Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 28
9th Annual Alumni & Family Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Oct 18
5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic 4th Place
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
10 a.m. | 5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic 4th Place
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 26
10 a.m. | 1 p.m.
at Cincinnati L, 226.50-73.50
in Cincinnati, Ohio
Fri Nov 01
6 p.m.
at Kenyon W, 195-105
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Nov 02
1 p.m.
Xavier W, 154-107
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 15
6 p.m.
at Ohio State L, 214.5-80.5
in Columbus, Ohio
Wed Dec 04
5 p.m.
Denison Invitational
LCM Time Trials in Granville, Ohio
Thu Dec 05
10 a.m. | 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 2nd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Dec 06
10 a.m. | 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 2nd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 07
10 a.m. | 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 2nd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Jan 17
4 p.m.
at Pittsburgh
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 18
1 p.m.
at Carnegie Mellon
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 18
1 p.m.
at Calvin
@ Carnegie Mellon in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Jan 24
5 p.m.
Indianapolis
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 01
TBD
Ohio Wesleyan
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Feb 12
6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 13
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 14
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
TBD
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Feb 28
TBD
at NCAA Diving Regional
Sat Feb 29
TBD
at NCAA Diving Regional
Wed Mar 18
6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 19
6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 20
6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 21
6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Kenyon College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/1/2019 09:14 PM
                2019 Denison Dual @ Kenyon 11/1/19 - 11/1/2019                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                 NT    1:30.31   11  
     1) Fitch, David W 21               2) Weekes, Luis 19                
     3) Hong, Marcus J 20               4) Weiss, Tommy E 21              
              22.74       48.11 (25.37)     1:09.83 (21.72)     1:30.31 (20.48)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                             NT    1:33.15    4  
     1) Ike, Trey 17                    2) Kurlich, Richie A 19           
     3) Senior, Kymani E 20             4) Horton, Drake E 20             
              23.79       49.81 (26.02)     1:12.41 (22.60)     1:33.15 (20.74)
  3 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                 NT    1:33.52    2  
     1) Baturka, Ben 21                 2) Black, Joe M 20                
     3) De Silva, Cherantha G 23        4) Niehoff, Mart E 18             
              24.86       50.49 (25.63)     1:12.19 (21.70)     1:33.52 (21.33)
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                                 NT   x1:34.64  
     1) Brzezinski, Carter U 21         2) Clarkson, Aidan J 19           
     3) Vale, Nicholas R 18             4) McMahon-Gioeli, Cole R 20      
              24.59       51.11 (26.52)     1:13.41 (22.30)     1:34.64 (21.23)
  5 Denison University-OH  'C'                             NT    1:35.27  
     1) Desmet, P.J. F 21               2) Kurleto, Piotr O 19            
     3) Bevill, Ethan 20                4) Verstandig, Kyle J 20          
              24.11       51.02 (26.91)     1:14.00 (22.98)     1:35.27 (21.27)
  6 Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT   x1:35.39  
     1) Picozzi, Liam H 19              2) McHugh, Matt F 21              
     3) Houskeeper, Noah J 19           4) Gerlach, Eric A 21             
              24.42       52.00 (27.58)     1:14.27 (22.27)     1:35.39 (21.12)
  7 Kenyon College-OH  'E'                                 NT   x1:36.47  
     1) Reardon, Colin J 22             2) Ohning, Aidan V 22             
     3) Grier, Drew O 19                4) Schroeder, Alard 18            
              25.68       52.43 (26.75)     1:15.27 (22.84)     1:36.47 (21.20)
  8 Kenyon College-OH  'D'                                 NT   x1:36.95  
     1) Pruett, Spencer S 19            2) Roman-Lopez, Jorge 19          
     3) Shropshire, Ben O 20            4) Stafford, Max S 19             
              25.00       52.47 (27.47)     1:15.49 (23.02)     1:36.95 (21.46)
  9 Kenyon College-OH  'F'                                 NT   x1:37.50  
     1) Olmsted, Patrick C 20           2) Law, Alex R 21                 
     3) Tener, Cem 19                   4) Sweeney, Liam J 18             
              25.13       51.95 (26.82)     1:16.41 (24.46)     1:37.50 (21.09)
 10 Denison University-OH  'D'                             NT   x1:38.70  
     1) Jo, Samuel I 21                 2) Lane, Aidan R 19               
     3) Kurlich, Andrew F 19            4) Sigloh, Chas F 21              
              24.54       52.97 (28.43)     1:16.85 (23.88)     1:38.70 (21.85)
 
Event 2  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                             NT    1:44.99   11  
     1) Kirby, Casey N 21               2) Kustritz, KT S 20              
     3) Hopkins, Maddie R 20            4) Nutter, Gabriella 21           
              27.14       55.87 (28.73)     1:21.08 (25.21)     1:44.99 (23.91)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                 NT    1:45.71    4  
     1) Otazu, Summer S 21              2) Perttula, Andrea M 19          
     3) Hart, Crile E 21                4) Mirus, Emmie A 21              
              26.81       57.04 (30.23)     1:21.93 (24.89)     1:45.71 (23.78)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT    1:46.62    2  
     1) Le, Angela K 21                 2) Mesaros, Kate M 21             
     3) Whelan, Zoe T 21                4) Morrison, Michaela 21          
              27.42       56.86 (29.44)     1:22.71 (25.85)     1:46.62 (23.91)
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                 NT    1:48.57  
     1) Alexy, Kate F 20                2) Campbell, Ella A 18            
     3) Hamilton, Caylee R 20           4) White, Alexandra T 18          
              27.73       59.01 (31.28)     1:24.25 (25.24)     1:48.57 (24.32)
  5 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                                 NT   x1:48.58  
     1) Smith, Olivia R 19              2) Rossman, Katie E 20            
     3) Ross, Racine E 19               4) Mulcahy, Ciara J 18            
              27.43       57.88 (30.45)     1:24.07 (26.19)     1:48.58 (24.51)
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                             NT   x1:49.60  
     1) Peel, Izzy D 18                 2) Lantry, Olivia E 19            
     3) Wright, Eiliana 19              4) Culibrk, Tara 18               
              28.30       59.18 (30.88)     1:25.57 (26.39)     1:49.60 (24.03)
  7 Denison University-OH  'D'                             NT   x1:52.77  
     1) Newman, Lainey B 18             2) Noetzel, Karly C 19            
     3) Berdelman, Emma M 18            4) Gaguzis, Sophia S 19           
              29.02     1:00.70 (31.68)     1:27.34 (26.64)     1:52.77 (25.43)
  8 Kenyon College-OH  'D'                                 NT   x1:53.05  
     1) German, Celina C 21             2) Foight, Maggie 18              
     3) Toscos, Zoe M 22                4) Ferrante, Gianna M 18          
              27.89     1:00.10 (32.21)     1:28.12 (28.02)     1:53.05 (24.93)
  9 Kenyon College-OH  'E'                                 NT   x1:54.32  
     1) Green, Julia C 21               2) Dunn, Ana C 20                 
     3) Cook, Myanna L 21               4) Ferguson-Nguyen, Princess 21   
              29.10     1:01.76 (32.66)     1:29.20 (27.44)     1:54.32 (25.12)
 
Event 3  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rumpit, Connor J          21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    9:34.13    9  
              25.02       52.72 (27.70)     1:21.13 (28.41)     1:49.64 (28.51)
        2:18.33 (28.69)     2:47.41 (29.08)     3:16.35 (28.94)     3:45.31 (28.96)
        4:14.32 (29.01)     4:43.31 (28.99)     5:12.35 (29.04)     5:41.52 (29.17)
        6:10.84 (29.32)     6:40.02 (29.18)     7:09.27 (29.25)     7:38.55 (29.28)
        8:07.78 (29.23)     8:36.90 (29.12)     9:06.04 (29.14)     9:34.13 (28.09)
  2 Fitzgerald, Bryan D       18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    9:41.11    4  
              25.78       54.35 (28.57)     1:23.39 (29.04)     1:52.95 (29.56)
        2:22.60 (29.65)     2:52.14 (29.54)     3:21.61 (29.47)     3:51.36 (29.75)
        4:21.01 (29.65)     4:50.78 (29.77)     5:20.18 (29.40)     5:49.68 (29.50)
        6:19.26 (29.58)     6:48.87 (29.61)     7:18.20 (29.33)     7:47.21 (29.01)
        8:15.85 (28.64)     8:44.54 (28.69)     9:12.72 (28.18)     9:41.11 (28.39)
  3 Wilson, Dayen P           21 Denison-OH                NT    9:43.88    3  
              26.55       55.74 (29.19)     1:25.58 (29.84)     1:55.66 (30.08)
        2:25.66 (30.00)     2:55.63 (29.97)     3:25.66 (30.03)     3:55.74 (30.08)
        4:25.43 (29.69)     4:55.17 (29.74)     5:24.85 (29.68)     5:54.48 (29.63)
        6:23.86 (29.38)     6:52.96 (29.10)     7:21.73 (28.77)     7:50.29 (28.56)
        8:18.94 (28.65)     8:47.57 (28.63)     9:15.76 (28.19)     9:43.88 (28.12)
  4 Baker, James M            21 Denison-OH                NT    9:46.45    2  
              26.69       56.06 (29.37)     1:25.97 (29.91)     1:55.72 (29.75)
        2:25.71 (29.99)     2:55.50 (29.79)     3:25.20 (29.70)     3:55.04 (29.84)
        4:24.98 (29.94)     4:54.78 (29.80)     5:24.58 (29.80)     5:54.13 (29.55)
        6:23.46 (29.33)     6:52.91 (29.45)     7:22.11 (29.20)     7:50.93 (28.82)
        8:19.69 (28.76)     8:48.69 (29.00)     9:17.97 (29.28)     9:46.45 (28.48)
  5 Gately, Lukas A           19 Denison-OH                NT    9:57.24    1  
              25.92       54.99 (29.07)     1:24.57 (29.58)     1:54.44 (29.87)
        2:24.04 (29.60)     2:53.83 (29.79)     3:23.87 (30.04)     3:53.88 (30.01)
        4:24.05 (30.17)     4:54.28 (30.23)     5:24.47 (30.19)     5:55.05 (30.58)
        6:25.57 (30.52)     6:55.90 (30.33)     7:26.39 (30.49)     7:56.78 (30.39)
        8:27.30 (30.52)     8:57.56 (30.26)     9:27.73 (30.17)     9:57.24 (29.51)
  6 Fischer, Fielding S       20 Kenyon-OH                 NT   10:00.72  
              26.41       55.43 (29.02)     1:25.08 (29.65)     1:54.85 (29.77)
        2:24.90 (30.05)     2:54.67 (29.77)     3:24.69 (30.02)     3:55.35 (30.66)
        4:25.93 (30.58)     4:56.42 (30.49)     5:26.84 (30.42)     5:57.67 (30.83)
        6:28.62 (30.95)     6:59.28 (30.66)     7:29.83 (30.55)     8:00.10 (30.27)
        8:30.77 (30.67)     9:01.33 (30.56)     9:31.47 (30.14)    10:00.72 (29.25)
  7 Madden, Patrick M         18 Denison-OH                NT  x10:02.21  
              27.37       57.20 (29.83)     1:27.41 (30.21)     1:58.17 (30.76)
        2:28.21 (30.04)     2:58.76 (30.55)     3:29.12 (30.36)     3:59.80 (30.68)
        4:30.27 (30.47)     5:00.54 (30.27)     5:30.74 (30.20)     6:00.88 (30.14)
        6:31.34 (30.46)     7:01.88 (30.54)     7:32.28 (30.40)     8:02.72 (30.44)
        8:32.98 (30.26)     9:03.27 (30.29)     9:33.41 (30.14)    10:02.21 (28.80)
  8 Ritz, Jake T              19 Kenyon-OH                 NT  x10:06.45  
              26.81       56.11 (29.30)     1:25.96 (29.85)     1:56.41 (30.45)
        2:26.79 (30.38)     2:57.34 (30.55)     3:28.06 (30.72)     3:58.92 (30.86)
        4:29.83 (30.91)     5:00.81 (30.98)     5:31.53 (30.72)     6:02.51 (30.98)
        6:33.73 (31.22)     7:04.86 (31.13)     7:35.88 (31.02)     8:06.87 (30.99)
        8:37.38 (30.51)     9:07.77 (30.39)     9:37.84 (30.07)    10:06.45 (28.61)
 
Event 4  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Murray, Claire C          20 Kenyon-OH                 NT   10:36.18    9  
              29.82     1:01.74 (31.92)     1:34.21 (32.47)     2:06.75 (32.54)
        2:39.10 (32.35)     3:11.57 (32.47)     3:44.10 (32.53)     4:16.76 (32.66)
        4:48.87 (32.11)     5:20.83 (31.96)     5:52.78 (31.95)     6:24.95 (32.17)
        6:57.12 (32.17)     7:29.25 (32.13)     8:01.02 (31.77)     8:32.93 (31.91)
        9:04.62 (31.69)     9:35.65 (31.03)    10:06.18 (30.53)    10:36.18 (30.00)
  2 Tierney, Keely K          18 Denison-OH                NT   10:40.11    4  
              30.29     1:02.65 (32.36)     1:34.91 (32.26)     2:07.26 (32.35)
        2:39.47 (32.21)     3:11.73 (32.26)     3:44.22 (32.49)     4:16.46 (32.24)
        4:48.75 (32.29)     5:20.95 (32.20)     5:52.89 (31.94)     6:24.73 (31.84)
        6:56.69 (31.96)     7:28.55 (31.86)     8:00.44 (31.89)     8:32.36 (31.92)
        9:04.39 (32.03)     9:36.55 (32.16)    10:08.44 (31.89)    10:40.11 (31.67)
  3 Kacmarek, Grace M         19 Denison-OH                NT   10:51.52    3  
              29.85     1:02.60 (32.75)     1:35.19 (32.59)     2:07.91 (32.72)
        2:40.87 (32.96)     3:13.29 (32.42)     3:46.08 (32.79)     4:18.92 (32.84)
        4:51.49 (32.57)     5:24.28 (32.79)     5:56.66 (32.38)     6:29.16 (32.50)
        7:01.94 (32.78)     7:34.96 (33.02)     8:07.76 (32.80)     8:40.50 (32.74)
        9:13.26 (32.76)     9:46.11 (32.85)    10:18.98 (32.87)    10:51.52 (32.54)
  4 Colville, Caroline M      21 Denison-OH                NT   10:53.24    2  
              30.35     1:02.65 (32.30)     1:35.48 (32.83)     2:08.54 (33.06)
        2:41.62 (33.08)     3:14.62 (33.00)     3:47.82 (33.20)     4:20.92 (33.10)
        4:54.05 (33.13)     5:27.19 (33.14)     5:59.97 (32.78)     6:32.44 (32.47)
        7:04.87 (32.43)     7:37.35 (32.48)     8:10.11 (32.76)     8:42.66 (32.55)
        9:15.32 (32.66)     9:48.10 (32.78)    10:20.93 (32.83)    10:53.24 (32.31)
  5 Rusinko, Hannah E         21 Denison-OH                NT  x10:57.80  
              29.79     1:02.00 (32.21)     1:34.66 (32.66)     2:07.48 (32.82)
        2:40.18 (32.70)     3:12.96 (32.78)     3:46.01 (33.05)     4:19.07 (33.06)
        4:52.16 (33.09)     5:25.05 (32.89)     5:58.01 (32.96)     6:31.00 (32.99)
        7:04.05 (33.05)     7:37.50 (33.45)     8:10.81 (33.31)     8:44.41 (33.60)
        9:17.93 (33.52)     9:51.55 (33.62)    10:25.01 (33.46)    10:57.80 (32.79)
  6 Wilkins, Scout L          22 Kenyon-OH                 NT   11:11.04    1  
              30.78     1:03.63 (32.85)     1:36.89 (33.26)     2:10.22 (33.33)
        2:43.94 (33.72)     3:17.94 (34.00)     3:51.80 (33.86)     4:26.06 (34.26)
        5:00.07 (34.01)     5:34.07 (34.00)     6:08.03 (33.96)     6:41.42 (33.39)
        7:15.20 (33.78)     7:49.00 (33.80)     8:22.94 (33.94)     8:56.79 (33.85)
        9:30.54 (33.75)    10:04.43 (33.89)    10:38.09 (33.66)    11:11.04 (32.95)
  7 Anderson, Gail F          21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   11:12.44  
              31.04     1:04.33 (33.29)     1:38.10 (33.77)     2:12.20 (34.10)
        2:46.33 (34.13)     3:20.12 (33.79)     3:54.03 (33.91)     4:28.00 (33.97)
        5:02.09 (34.09)     5:36.22 (34.13)     6:09.80 (33.58)     6:43.58 (33.78)
        7:17.49 (33.91)     7:51.23 (33.74)     8:25.25 (34.02)     8:59.08 (33.83)
        9:32.69 (33.61)    10:06.32 (33.63)    10:39.64 (33.32)    11:12.44 (32.80)
 
Event 5  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Drake E           20 Denison-OH                NT    1:42.12    9  
              24.27       50.41 (26.14)     1:16.38 (25.97)     1:42.12 (25.74)
  2 Lang, Mark A              19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:42.75    4  
              24.19       50.43 (26.24)     1:16.33 (25.90)     1:42.75 (26.42)
  3 Desmet, P.J. F            21 Denison-OH                NT    1:42.80    3  
              23.84       49.64 (25.80)     1:16.26 (26.62)     1:42.80 (26.54)
  4 Tong, Nicholas S          19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:43.18    2  
              23.63       49.24 (25.61)     1:15.88 (26.64)     1:43.18 (27.30)
  5 Czepukaitis, Nicholas V   19 Denison-OH                NT    1:44.04    1  
              24.05       50.11 (26.06)     1:16.74 (26.63)     1:44.04 (27.30)
  6 Shields, Reilly J         21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:45.09  
              24.23       50.83 (26.60)     1:17.76 (26.93)     1:45.09 (27.33)
  7 Rutter, Christopher J     21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:45.37  
              24.65       51.92 (27.27)     1:18.24 (26.32)     1:45.37 (27.13)
  8 Bowling, Colin T          18 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:45.61  
              24.40       51.17 (26.77)     1:18.55 (27.38)     1:45.61 (27.06)
  9 Griffenkranz, Sean M      19 Denison-OH                NT   x1:45.72  
              24.98       51.96 (26.98)     1:18.88 (26.92)     1:45.72 (26.84)
 10 Gerlach, Eric A           21 Denison-OH                NT   x1:46.03  
              24.48       51.41 (26.93)     1:18.63 (27.22)     1:46.03 (27.40)
 11 Anderson, Gus L           22 Denison-OH                NT   x1:49.65  
              25.57       53.22 (27.65)     1:21.42 (28.20)     1:49.65 (28.23)
 12 Weber, Eddie P            19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:50.12  
              25.82       53.75 (27.93)     1:22.49 (28.74)     1:50.12 (27.63)
 13 Klemptner, Ryan M         21 Denison-OH                NT   x1:50.31  
              25.39       52.92 (27.53)     1:21.49 (28.57)     1:50.31 (28.82)
 14 Stolarski, Andrew K       18 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:51.69  
              25.61       53.62 (28.01)     1:22.67 (29.05)     1:51.69 (29.02)
 15 Novak, Brandon P          20 Denison-OH                NT   x1:52.15  
              24.95       52.75 (27.80)     1:22.26 (29.51)     1:52.15 (29.89)
 
Event 6  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Crile E             21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:52.94    9  
              26.86       56.21 (29.35)     1:25.24 (29.03)     1:52.94 (27.70)
  2 Culibrk, Tara             18 Denison-OH                NT    1:53.51    4  
              26.14       54.94 (28.80)     1:24.12 (29.18)     1:53.51 (29.39)
  3 Gaguzis, Sophia S         19 Denison-OH                NT    1:57.33    3  
              27.61       57.13 (29.52)     1:27.16 (30.03)     1:57.33 (30.17)
  4 Wickman, Logan M          20 Denison-OH                NT    1:58.14    2  
              26.84       56.89 (30.05)     1:27.66 (30.77)     1:58.14 (30.48)
  5 Chiappe, Mia P            20 Denison-OH                NT   x1:58.56  
              27.70       57.68 (29.98)     1:28.52 (30.84)     1:58.56 (30.04)
  6 Pantell, Lindsay S        18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:00.01    1  
              28.07       58.47 (30.40)     1:29.41 (30.94)     2:00.01 (30.60)
  7 Crawford, Spencer N       19 Denison-OH                NT   x2:00.60  
              28.03       58.22 (30.19)     1:29.21 (30.99)     2:00.60 (31.39)
  8 Green, Julia C            21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:03.33  
              28.41       59.01 (30.60)     1:31.08 (32.07)     2:03.33 (32.25)
  9 Balbo, Megan E            19 Denison-OH                NT   x2:03.84  
              28.75       59.99 (31.24)     1:32.10 (32.11)     2:03.84 (31.74)
 10 Dierker, Molly M          20 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:10.63  
              29.35     1:01.48 (32.13)     1:35.61 (34.13)     2:10.63 (35.02)
 11 Lenz, Sydney A            20 Denison-OH                NT   x2:13.69  
              31.63     1:05.24 (33.61)     1:39.46 (34.22)     2:13.69 (34.23)
 -- Vanderhoof, Kendall M     21 Kenyon-OH                 NT         DQ  
              27.43       57.64 (30.21)     1:28.76 (31.12)          DQ (29.53)
 
Event 7  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitch, David W            21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      49.76    9  
              24.08       49.76 (25.68)                                        
  2 Weiss, Tommy E            21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      51.47    4  
              25.33       51.47 (26.14)                                        
  3 Wang, Bebe B              20 Denison-OH                NT      51.77    3  
              25.01       51.77 (26.76)                                        
  4 Picozzi, Liam H           19 Denison-OH                NT      52.26    2  
              25.23       52.26 (27.03)                                        
  5 Jo, Samuel I              21 Denison-OH                NT      52.35    1  
              25.34       52.35 (27.01)                                        
  6 Brzezinski, Carter U      21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      52.82  
              25.35       52.82 (27.47)                                        
  7 Edwards, Jacob J          19 Denison-OH                NT     x52.87  
              25.90       52.87 (26.97)                                        
  8 Pruett, Spencer S         19 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x53.36  
              26.09       53.36 (27.27)                                        
  9 Sternberg, Max B          20 Denison-OH                NT     x54.08  
              26.42       54.08 (27.66)                                        
 10 Baturka, Ben              21 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x54.11  
              26.71       54.11 (27.40)                                        
 11 Morley, Peter G           18 Denison-OH                NT     x55.44  
              26.58       55.44 (28.86)                                        
 
Event 8  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Casey N            21 Denison-OH                NT      57.83    9  
              27.92       57.83 (29.91)                                        
  2 Otazu, Summer S           21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      58.40    4  
              28.34       58.40 (30.06)                                        
  3 Smith, Olivia R           19 Kenyon-OH                 NT      59.67    3  
              29.09       59.67 (30.58)                                        
  4 Alexy, Kate F             20 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:00.09    2  
              28.93     1:00.09 (31.16)                                        
  5 Horton, Bridget R         21 Denison-OH                NT    1:00.56    1  
              29.36     1:00.56 (31.20)                                        
  6 Haden, Paige K            21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:00.71  
              29.22     1:00.71 (31.49)                                        
  7 Newman, Lainey B          18 Denison-OH                NT    1:00.95  
              29.70     1:00.95 (31.25)                                        
  8 Le, Angela K              21 Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.35  
              29.46     1:01.35 (31.89)                                        
  9 Gullquist, Haley W        22 Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.40  
              29.91     1:01.40 (31.49)                                        
 10 Hsu, Erica                21 Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.64  
              29.71     1:01.64 (31.93)                                        
 11 Peel, Izzy D              18 Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.52  
              29.92     1:02.52 (32.60)                                        
 12 Cook, Myanna L            21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:03.94  
              30.92     1:03.94 (33.02)                                        
 
Event 9  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurlich, Richie A         19 Denison-OH                NT      56.70    9  
              26.64       56.70 (30.06)                                        
  2 Weekes, Luis              19 Kenyon-OH                 NT      56.83    4  
              26.69       56.83 (30.14)                                        
  3 Houskeeper, Noah J        19 Denison-OH                NT      58.07    3  
              27.64       58.07 (30.43)                                        
  4 Allsop, Kieran P          22 Kenyon-OH                 NT      58.75    2  
              27.82       58.75 (30.93)                                        
  5 Law, Alex R               21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      59.79    1  
              28.25       59.79 (31.54)                                        
  6 Kurleto, Piotr O          19 Denison-OH                NT      59.95  
              28.22       59.95 (31.73)                                        
  7 Clarkson, Aidan J         19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:00.47  
              28.37     1:00.47 (32.10)                                        
  8 Hong, Nick T              18 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:00.53  
              28.61     1:00.53 (31.92)                                        
  9 Ohning, Aidan V           22 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:01.10  
              28.42     1:01.10 (32.68)                                        
 10 Roman-Lopez, Jorge        19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:01.95  
              28.96     1:01.95 (32.99)                                        
 11 Lane, Aidan R             19 Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.00  
              29.32     1:02.00 (32.68)                                        
 12 Niehaus, David A          18 Denison-OH                NT   x1:04.97  
              30.30     1:04.97 (34.67)                                        
 
Event 10  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, KT S            20 Denison-OH                NT    1:03.87    9  
              30.08     1:03.87 (33.79)                                        
  2 Mesaros, Kate M           21 Denison-OH                NT    1:05.49    4  
              30.70     1:05.49 (34.79)                                        
  3 Rossman, Katie E          20 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:07.10    3  
              31.60     1:07.10 (35.50)                                        
  4 Perttula, Andrea M        19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:07.21    2  
              31.35     1:07.21 (35.86)                                        
  5 Morrison, Michaela        21 Denison-OH                NT    1:07.72    1  
              31.77     1:07.72 (35.95)                                        
  6 Lantry, Olivia E          19 Denison-OH                NT   x1:08.49  
              32.31     1:08.49 (36.18)                                        
  7 Sargent, Savy R           18 Denison-OH                NT   x1:09.04  
              32.87     1:09.04 (36.17)                                        
  8 Campbell, Ella A          18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:10.69  
              32.81     1:10.69 (37.88)                                        
  9 Foight, Maggie            18 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:11.28  
              33.67     1:11.28 (37.61)                                        
 
Event 11  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stauffer, John W          20 Denison-OH                NT    1:52.19    9  
              24.78       52.86 (28.08)     1:21.66 (28.80)     1:52.19 (30.53)
  2 Williams, Mitch M         23 Denison-OH                NT    1:52.31    4  
              25.33       54.01 (28.68)     1:22.92 (28.91)     1:52.31 (29.39)
  3 Bevill, Ethan             20 Denison-OH                NT    1:53.77    3  
              25.16       54.31 (29.15)     1:23.51 (29.20)     1:53.77 (30.26)
  4 Chimes, Eric C            18 Denison-OH                NT   x1:53.94  
              26.08       55.89 (29.81)     1:24.90 (29.01)     1:53.94 (29.04)
  5 Vale, Nicholas R          18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:54.97    2  
              25.10       53.97 (28.87)     1:24.03 (30.06)     1:54.97 (30.94)
  6 Reed, Matt G              21 Denison-OH                NT   x1:55.47  
              27.08       56.66 (29.58)     1:25.91 (29.25)     1:55.47 (29.56)
  7 Grier, Drew O             19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:56.64    1  
              25.54       55.34 (29.80)     1:25.44 (30.10)     1:56.64 (31.20)
  8 De Silva, Cherantha G     23 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:56.71  
              25.76       55.02 (29.26)     1:24.95 (29.93)     1:56.71 (31.76)
  9 Biagioli, Francis P       21 Denison-OH                NT   x1:57.20  
              25.94       55.06 (29.12)     1:25.61 (30.55)     1:57.20 (31.59)
 10 Van Keuren, Michael D     19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:58.51  
              26.01       55.82 (29.81)     1:26.85 (31.03)     1:58.51 (31.66)
 
Event 12  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Zoe T             21 Denison-OH                NT    2:06.51    9  
              28.95     1:01.25 (32.30)     1:33.69 (32.44)     2:06.51 (32.82)
  2 Zaravella, Natalie M      21 Denison-OH                NT    2:07.33    4  
              29.81     1:02.14 (32.33)     1:34.84 (32.70)     2:07.33 (32.49)
  3 Axas, Ania M              18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:08.11    3  
              28.30     1:00.91 (32.61)     1:34.15 (33.24)     2:08.11 (33.96)
  4 Berdelman, Emma M         18 Denison-OH                NT    2:09.76    2  
              28.85     1:01.46 (32.61)     1:35.11 (33.65)     2:09.76 (34.65)
  5 Wright, Eiliana           19 Denison-OH                NT   x2:12.10  
              29.98     1:04.49 (34.51)     1:38.03 (33.54)     2:12.10 (34.07)
  6 Byerly, Kaila M           21 Denison-OH                NT   x2:12.63  
              29.42     1:02.51 (33.09)     1:36.88 (34.37)     2:12.63 (35.75)
  7 Taylor, Becca S           18 Denison-OH                NT   x2:17.09  
              29.76     1:03.84 (34.08)     1:39.91 (36.07)     2:17.09 (37.18)
  8 Dunn, Ana C               20 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:17.78    1  
              30.37     1:05.50 (35.13)     1:41.58 (36.08)     2:17.78 (36.20)
  9 Fierstos, Abby B          19 Denison-OH                NT   x2:22.14  
              29.81     1:04.52 (34.71)     1:42.35 (37.83)     2:22.14 (39.79)
 
Event 13  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hong, Marcus J            20 Kenyon-OH                 NT      20.93    9  
  2 Ike, Trey                 17 Denison-OH                NT      21.31    4  
  3 Senior, Kymani E          20 Denison-OH                NT      21.37    3  
  4 McHugh, Matt F            21 Denison-OH                NT      21.41    1.5
  4 Schroeder, Alard          18 Kenyon-OH                 NT      21.41    1.5
  6 Verstandig, Kyle J        20 Denison-OH                NT     x21.44  
  7 Stafford, Max S           19 Kenyon-OH                 NT      21.58  
  8 Sweeney, Liam J           18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x21.72  
  9 Niehoff, Mart E           18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x21.77  
 10 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole R    20 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x21.99  
 11 Sigloh, Chas F            21 Denison-OH                NT     x22.23  
 12 Kurlich, Andrew F         19 Denison-OH                NT     x22.71  
 13 Kelly, Christien          20 Denison-OH                NT     x22.86  
 
Event 14  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mirus, Emmie A            21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      24.07    9  
  2 Hopkins, Maddie R         20 Denison-OH                NT      24.31    4  
  3 Nutter, Gabriella         21 Denison-OH                NT      24.43    3  
  4 German, Celina C          21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      24.45    2  
  5 Hamilton, Caylee R        20 Kenyon-OH                 NT      24.56    1  
  6 White, Alexandra T        18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x24.78  
  7 Ferrante, Gianna M        18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x25.00  
  8 Mulcahy, Ciara J          18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x25.40  
  9 Noetzel, Karly C          19 Denison-OH                NT      25.42  
 10 Swanson, Olivia L         19 Denison-OH                NT     x25.59  
 11 Toscos, Zoe M             22 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x25.73  
 12 Falvo, Alexis E           19 Denison-OH                NT     x25.81  
 13 Katz, Ariela J            19 Denison-OH                NT     x25.97  
 14 Bresnahan, Natalie A      21 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x26.13  
 
Event 15  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Simmons, Liam             19 Denison-OH                NP     257.63    9  
  2 Fishell, Mason A          18 Kenyon-OH                 NP     238.88    4  
  3 Albrecht, Drew M          18 Kenyon-OH                 NP     237.83    3  
  4 Downey, Brendan           19 Denison-OH                NP     202.13    2  
  5 Bai, Barry                21 Kenyon-OH                 NP     139.88    1  
 
Event 16  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Naomi            21 Denison-OH                NP     241.58    9  
  2 Stauss, Mattie            19 Denison-OH                NP     229.28    4  
  3 Trapp, Taylor             18 Denison-OH                NP     196.95    3  
  4 Miller, Myra D            19 Kenyon-OH                 NP     171.00    2  
  5 Lockyer, Maddie E         22 Kenyon-OH                 NP     131.25    1  
  6 Goldberg, Mariel R        18 Kenyon-OH                 NP     103.65  
 
Event 17  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weiss, Tommy E            21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      46.31    9  
              22.57       46.31 (23.74)                                        
  2 Horton, Drake E           20 Denison-OH                NT      46.41    4  
              22.15       46.41 (24.26)                                        
  3 Black, Joe M              20 Kenyon-OH                 NT      46.62    3  
              22.16       46.62 (24.46)                                        
  4 De Silva, Cherantha G     23 Kenyon-OH                 NT      46.72    2  
              22.32       46.72 (24.40)                                        
  5 Desmet, P.J. F            21 Denison-OH                NT      46.79    1  
              22.64       46.79 (24.15)                                        
  6 Ike, Trey                 17 Denison-OH                NT      46.87  
              22.63       46.87 (24.24)                                        
  7 Picozzi, Liam H           19 Denison-OH                NT     x47.04  
              22.65       47.04 (24.39)                                        
  8 Rutter, Christopher J     21 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x47.28  
              22.50       47.28 (24.78)                                        
  9 Schroeder, Alard          18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x47.38  
              22.91       47.38 (24.47)                                        
 10 Gerlach, Eric A           21 Denison-OH                NT     x47.45  
              22.84       47.45 (24.61)                                        
 11 Czepukaitis, Nicholas V   19 Denison-OH                NT     x47.68  
              22.86       47.68 (24.82)                                        
 12 McMahon-Gioeli, Cole R    20 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x48.05  
              23.06       48.05 (24.99)                                        
 13 Sweeney, Liam J           18 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x48.08  
              23.24       48.08 (24.84)                                        
 14 Shields, Reilly J         21 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x48.22  
              23.09       48.22 (25.13)                                        
 15 Novak, Brandon P          20 Denison-OH                NT     x49.56  
              23.47       49.56 (26.09)                                        
 16 Klemptner, Ryan M         21 Denison-OH                NT     x49.78  
              23.56       49.78 (26.22)                                        
 
Event 18  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hart, Crile E             21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      51.99    9  
              24.99       51.99 (27.00)                                        
  2 Nutter, Gabriella         21 Denison-OH                NT      52.98    4  
              25.32       52.98 (27.66)                                        
  3 Morrison, Michaela        21 Denison-OH                NT      53.89    3  
              25.64       53.89 (28.25)                                        
  4 Gaguzis, Sophia S         19 Denison-OH                NT      54.31    2  
              26.41       54.31 (27.90)                                        
  5 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes  21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      54.69    1  
              26.38       54.69 (28.31)                                        
  6 White, Alexandra T        18 Kenyon-OH                 NT      54.72  
              25.94       54.72 (28.78)                                        
  7 Mirus, Emmie A            21 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x54.86  
              25.99       54.86 (28.87)                                        
  8 Gullquist, Haley W        22 Denison-OH                NT     x54.87  
              26.52       54.87 (28.35)                                        
  9 Chiappe, Mia P            20 Denison-OH                NT     x54.88  
              26.29       54.88 (28.59)                                        
 10 Falvo, Alexis E           19 Denison-OH                NT     x55.77  
              26.92       55.77 (28.85)                                        
 11 Crawford, Spencer N       19 Denison-OH                NT     x56.06  
              27.00       56.06 (29.06)                                        
 12 Toscos, Zoe M             22 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x56.57  
              27.11       56.57 (29.46)                                        
 13 Katz, Ariela J            19 Denison-OH                NT     x57.18  
              27.46       57.18 (29.72)                                        
 14 Bresnahan, Natalie A      21 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x57.75  
              27.44       57.75 (30.31)                                        
 15 Dierker, Molly M          20 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:00.55  
              28.66     1:00.55 (31.89)                                        
 
Event 19  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Bebe B              20 Denison-OH                NT    1:50.33    9  
              25.88       53.81 (27.93)     1:22.05 (28.24)     1:50.33 (28.28)
  2 Stauffer, John W          20 Denison-OH                NT    1:53.06    4  
              26.99       55.70 (28.71)     1:24.77 (29.07)     1:53.06 (28.29)
  3 Jo, Samuel I              21 Denison-OH                NT    1:53.39    3  
              27.27       56.13 (28.86)     1:24.96 (28.83)     1:53.39 (28.43)
  4 Bartholomew, Mick J       21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:53.87    2  
              26.85       55.98 (29.13)     1:24.93 (28.95)     1:53.87 (28.94)
  5 Madden, Patrick M         18 Denison-OH                NT   x1:55.97  
              26.90       56.12 (29.22)     1:25.97 (29.85)     1:55.97 (30.00)
  6 Pruett, Spencer S         19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:56.03    1  
              27.30       56.88 (29.58)     1:26.82 (29.94)     1:56.03 (29.21)
  7 Morley, Peter G           18 Denison-OH                NT   x1:58.09  
              28.15       58.42 (30.27)     1:28.43 (30.01)     1:58.09 (29.66)
  8 Czech, Ben T              19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:58.97  
              27.44       57.30 (29.86)     1:27.82 (30.52)     1:58.97 (31.15)
  9 Sternberg, Max B          20 Denison-OH                NT   x1:59.31  
              27.93       57.73 (29.80)     1:28.35 (30.62)     1:59.31 (30.96)
 10 Olmsted, Patrick C        20 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:59.94  
              28.22       58.58 (30.36)     1:29.50 (30.92)     1:59.94 (30.44)
 11 Brzezinski, Carter U      21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:01.49  
              28.15       58.56 (30.41)     1:30.07 (31.51)     2:01.49 (31.42)
 12 Reardon, Colin J          22 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:03.98  
              29.22     1:00.72 (31.50)     1:32.54 (31.82)     2:03.98 (31.44)
 13 Baturka, Ben              21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:05.35  
              28.21       59.71 (31.50)     1:32.14 (32.43)     2:05.35 (33.21)
 
Event 20  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Casey N            21 Denison-OH                NT    2:06.31    9  
              28.72     1:00.61 (31.89)     1:33.46 (32.85)     2:06.31 (32.85)
  2 Horton, Bridget R         21 Denison-OH                NT    2:09.23    4  
              30.72     1:03.55 (32.83)     1:36.76 (33.21)     2:09.23 (32.47)
  3 Otazu, Summer S           21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:09.34    3  
              30.19     1:02.76 (32.57)     1:36.33 (33.57)     2:09.34 (33.01)
  4 Smith, Olivia R           19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:09.42    2  
              30.32     1:03.46 (33.14)     1:37.52 (34.06)     2:09.42 (31.90)
  5 Hsu, Erica                21 Denison-OH                NT    2:11.37    1  
              31.18     1:04.67 (33.49)     1:38.30 (33.63)     2:11.37 (33.07)
  6 Alexy, Kate F             20 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:11.93  
              30.31     1:04.01 (33.70)     1:38.50 (34.49)     2:11.93 (33.43)
  7 Haden, Paige K            21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:12.38  
              30.80     1:04.17 (33.37)     1:38.07 (33.90)     2:12.38 (34.31)
  8 Newman, Lainey B          18 Denison-OH                NT   x2:12.99  
              31.50     1:05.25 (33.75)     1:39.48 (34.23)     2:12.99 (33.51)
  9 Rusinko, Hannah E         21 Denison-OH                NT   x2:14.38  
              30.89     1:05.63 (34.74)     1:40.65 (35.02)     2:14.38 (33.73)
 10 Swanson, Olivia L         19 Denison-OH                NT   x2:19.62  
              31.42     1:06.06 (34.64)     1:41.24 (35.18)     2:19.62 (38.38)
 11 Lenz, Sydney A            20 Denison-OH                NT   x2:21.73  
              32.98     1:08.45 (35.47)     1:45.33 (36.88)     2:21.73 (36.40)
 
Event 21  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurlich, Richie A         19 Denison-OH                NT    2:03.08    9  
              27.79       58.74 (30.95)     1:30.64 (31.90)     2:03.08 (32.44)
  2 Allsop, Kieran P          22 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:07.89    4  
              29.02     1:01.16 (32.14)     1:34.06 (32.90)     2:07.89 (33.83)
  3 Tener, Cem                19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:10.29    3  
              28.81     1:02.12 (33.31)     1:36.37 (34.25)     2:10.29 (33.92)
  4 Hong, Nick T              18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:11.33    2  
              29.61     1:02.99 (33.38)     1:36.92 (33.93)     2:11.33 (34.41)
  5 Chimes, Eric C            18 Denison-OH                NT    2:11.39    1  
              30.55     1:03.34 (32.79)     1:37.66 (34.32)     2:11.39 (33.73)
  6 Law, Alex R               21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:13.47  
              30.02     1:04.07 (34.05)     1:39.15 (35.08)     2:13.47 (34.32)
  7 Kurleto, Piotr O          19 Denison-OH                NT    2:13.52  
              30.36     1:05.04 (34.68)     1:39.38 (34.34)     2:13.52 (34.14)
  8 Lane, Aidan R             19 Denison-OH                NT   x2:15.84  
              30.95     1:05.09 (34.14)     1:39.86 (34.77)     2:15.84 (35.98)
  9 Roman-Lopez, Jorge        19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:18.06  
              31.01     1:06.19 (35.18)     1:42.67 (36.48)     2:18.06 (35.39)
 10 Niehaus, David A          18 Denison-OH                NT   x2:19.23  
              31.73     1:07.39 (35.66)     1:43.08 (35.69)     2:19.23 (36.15)
 11 Clarkson, Aidan J         19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:19.33  
              30.17     1:06.05 (35.88)     1:43.38 (37.33)     2:19.33 (35.95)
 
Event 22  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, KT S            20 Denison-OH                NT    2:22.85    9  
              32.89     1:09.35 (36.46)     1:46.18 (36.83)     2:22.85 (36.67)
  2 Mesaros, Kate M           21 Denison-OH                NT    2:24.39    4  
              32.53     1:09.93 (37.40)     1:47.79 (37.86)     2:24.39 (36.60)
  3 Sargent, Savy R           18 Denison-OH                NT    2:26.71    3  
              33.74     1:10.80 (37.06)     1:49.00 (38.20)     2:26.71 (37.71)
  4 Perttula, Andrea M        19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:26.98    2  
              32.50     1:09.91 (37.41)     1:48.56 (38.65)     2:26.98 (38.42)
  5 Lantry, Olivia E          19 Denison-OH                NT   x2:28.12  
              33.91     1:11.29 (37.38)     1:49.95 (38.66)     2:28.12 (38.17)
  6 Rossman, Katie E          20 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:29.63    1  
              33.55     1:11.80 (38.25)     1:50.58 (38.78)     2:29.63 (39.05)
  7 Dunn, Ana C               20 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:30.28  
              34.28     1:12.74 (38.46)     1:51.68 (38.94)     2:30.28 (38.60)
  8 Noetzel, Karly C          19 Denison-OH                NT   x2:31.71  
              34.23     1:12.77 (38.54)     1:51.58 (38.81)     2:31.71 (40.13)
  9 Byerly, Kaila M           21 Denison-OH                NT   x2:32.31  
              34.44     1:12.95 (38.51)     1:52.58 (39.63)     2:32.31 (39.73)
 10 Foight, Maggie            18 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:36.47  
              34.61     1:13.92 (39.31)     1:55.39 (41.47)     2:36.47 (41.08)
 
Event 23  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rumpit, Connor J          21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:37.23    9  
              24.73       51.69 (26.96)     1:19.38 (27.69)     1:47.58 (28.20)
        2:16.09 (28.51)     2:44.42 (28.33)     3:12.63 (28.21)     3:40.87 (28.24)
        4:09.42 (28.55)     4:37.23 (27.81)                                        
  2 Lang, Mark A              19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:39.91    4  
              25.46       52.83 (27.37)     1:20.96 (28.13)     1:49.36 (28.40)
        2:17.56 (28.20)     2:45.70 (28.14)     3:14.04 (28.34)     3:42.76 (28.72)
        4:11.57 (28.81)     4:39.91 (28.34)                                        
  3 Fitzgerald, Bryan D       18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:42.21    3  
              25.05       52.60 (27.55)     1:21.28 (28.68)     1:50.05 (28.77)
        2:19.26 (29.21)     2:48.30 (29.04)     3:17.90 (29.60)     3:47.50 (29.60)
        4:15.88 (28.38)     4:42.21 (26.33)                                        
  4 Wilson, Dayen P           21 Denison-OH                NT    4:42.87    2  
              25.60       53.51 (27.91)     1:21.90 (28.39)     1:50.57 (28.67)
        2:19.29 (28.72)     2:48.13 (28.84)     3:16.83 (28.70)     3:45.63 (28.80)
        4:14.48 (28.85)     4:42.87 (28.39)                                        
  5 Bowling, Colin T          18 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x4:43.38  
              25.79       54.08 (28.29)     1:22.59 (28.51)     1:51.43 (28.84)
        2:20.48 (29.05)     2:49.45 (28.97)     3:18.30 (28.85)     3:47.37 (29.07)
        4:15.95 (28.58)     4:43.38 (27.43)                                        
  6 Edwards, Jacob J          19 Denison-OH                NT    4:45.16    1  
              25.70       53.89 (28.19)     1:22.44 (28.55)     1:51.79 (29.35)
        2:20.88 (29.09)     2:50.27 (29.39)     3:19.26 (28.99)     3:48.17 (28.91)
        4:17.07 (28.90)     4:45.16 (28.09)                                        
  7 Gately, Lukas A           19 Denison-OH                NT    4:48.50  
              24.79       53.03 (28.24)     1:21.98 (28.95)     1:51.27 (29.29)
        2:20.64 (29.37)     2:50.25 (29.61)     3:19.93 (29.68)     3:49.61 (29.68)
        4:19.25 (29.64)     4:48.50 (29.25)                                        
  8 Baker, James M            21 Denison-OH                NT   x4:49.74  
              25.54       53.68 (28.14)     1:22.40 (28.72)     1:51.32 (28.92)
        2:20.76 (29.44)     2:50.38 (29.62)     3:20.14 (29.76)     3:50.23 (30.09)
        4:20.43 (30.20)     4:49.74 (29.31)                                        
  9 Ritz, Jake T              19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x4:52.59  
              26.23       55.13 (28.90)     1:24.60 (29.47)     1:54.34 (29.74)
        2:24.22 (29.88)     2:54.08 (29.86)     3:24.04 (29.96)     3:54.11 (30.07)
        4:23.88 (29.77)     4:52.59 (28.71)                                        
 10 Griffenkranz, Sean M      19 Denison-OH                NT   x4:53.44  
              26.51       55.70 (29.19)     1:25.22 (29.52)     1:55.18 (29.96)
        2:25.23 (30.05)     2:55.35 (30.12)     3:25.73 (30.38)     3:55.88 (30.15)
        4:25.37 (29.49)     4:53.44 (28.07)                                        
 11 Anderson, Gus L           22 Denison-OH                NT   x4:58.19  
              26.85       56.17 (29.32)     1:25.93 (29.76)     1:55.84 (29.91)
        2:25.95 (30.11)     2:55.94 (29.99)     3:26.30 (30.36)     3:57.17 (30.87)
        4:28.19 (31.02)     4:58.19 (30.00)                                        
 12 Stolarski, Andrew K       18 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x5:12.62  
              27.37       57.48 (30.11)     1:28.55 (31.07)     2:00.15 (31.60)
        2:31.81 (31.66)     3:04.13 (32.32)     3:36.42 (32.29)     4:08.83 (32.41)
        4:41.21 (32.38)     5:12.62 (31.41)                                        
 
Event 24  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culibrk, Tara             18 Denison-OH                NT    5:09.03    9  
              27.60       58.40 (30.80)     1:29.73 (31.33)     2:01.20 (31.47)
        2:32.71 (31.51)     3:04.11 (31.40)     3:35.60 (31.49)     4:06.90 (31.30)
        4:38.45 (31.55)     5:09.03 (30.58)                                        
  2 Murray, Claire C          20 Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:11.70    4  
              29.18     1:00.44 (31.26)     1:31.95 (31.51)     2:03.58 (31.63)
        2:35.03 (31.45)     3:06.70 (31.67)     3:38.11 (31.41)     4:09.66 (31.55)
        4:41.26 (31.60)     5:11.70 (30.44)                                        
  3 Vanderhoof, Kendall M     21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:14.74    3  
              29.46     1:01.43 (31.97)     1:33.79 (32.36)     2:05.93 (32.14)
        2:37.95 (32.02)     3:10.32 (32.37)     3:42.03 (31.71)     4:14.21 (32.18)
        4:46.13 (31.92)     5:14.74 (28.61)                                        
  4 Tierney, Keely K          18 Denison-OH                NT    5:15.51    2  
              29.65     1:01.18 (31.53)     1:32.74 (31.56)     2:04.46 (31.72)
        2:35.94 (31.48)     3:07.84 (31.90)     3:39.74 (31.90)     4:12.09 (32.35)
        4:44.23 (32.14)     5:15.51 (31.28)                                        
  5 Kacmarek, Grace M         19 Denison-OH                NT    5:18.29    1  
              29.16     1:00.88 (31.72)     1:32.86 (31.98)     2:04.79 (31.93)
        2:36.69 (31.90)     3:08.79 (32.10)     3:41.26 (32.47)     4:13.99 (32.73)
        4:46.63 (32.64)     5:18.29 (31.66)                                        
  6 Colville, Caroline M      21 Denison-OH                NT   x5:19.87  
              29.43     1:01.22 (31.79)     1:33.53 (32.31)     2:06.01 (32.48)
        2:38.73 (32.72)     3:11.48 (32.75)     3:44.18 (32.70)     4:16.72 (32.54)
        4:48.52 (31.80)     5:19.87 (31.35)                                        
  7 Wickman, Logan M          20 Denison-OH                NT   x5:20.48  
              28.86     1:00.89 (32.03)     1:33.34 (32.45)     2:06.10 (32.76)
        2:38.78 (32.68)     3:11.12 (32.34)     3:43.59 (32.47)     4:16.24 (32.65)
        4:48.73 (32.49)     5:20.48 (31.75)                                        
  8 Wilkins, Scout L          22 Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:26.75  
              31.03     1:03.90 (32.87)     1:37.08 (33.18)     2:10.24 (33.16)
        2:43.50 (33.26)     3:16.42 (32.92)     3:49.55 (33.13)     4:22.75 (33.20)
        4:55.65 (32.90)     5:26.75 (31.10)                                        
  9 Balbo, Megan E            19 Denison-OH                NT   x5:26.95  
              30.38     1:03.23 (32.85)     1:36.69 (33.46)     2:10.24 (33.55)
        2:43.43 (33.19)     3:16.28 (32.85)     3:49.15 (32.87)     4:22.28 (33.13)
        4:55.47 (33.19)     5:26.95 (31.48)                                        
 10 Pantell, Lindsay S        18 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x5:29.54  
              29.42     1:02.38 (32.96)     1:35.45 (33.07)     2:08.89 (33.44)
        2:42.83 (33.94)     3:16.81 (33.98)     3:50.40 (33.59)     4:23.59 (33.19)
        4:57.26 (33.67)     5:29.54 (32.28)                                        
 11 Anderson, Gail F          21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x5:29.85  
              30.55     1:03.50 (32.95)     1:36.93 (33.43)     2:10.62 (33.69)
        2:44.35 (33.73)     3:17.43 (33.08)     3:50.82 (33.39)     4:24.19 (33.37)
        4:57.58 (33.39)     5:29.85 (32.27)                                        
 12 Fierstos, Abby B          19 Denison-OH                NT   x5:31.17  
              29.84     1:02.71 (32.87)     1:36.14 (33.43)     2:09.55 (33.41)
        2:42.77 (33.22)     3:16.28 (33.51)     3:49.94 (33.66)     4:23.76 (33.82)
        4:57.85 (34.09)     5:31.17 (33.32)                                        
 13 Green, Julia C            21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x5:34.92  
              30.19     1:03.37 (33.18)     1:36.66 (33.29)     2:10.27 (33.61)
        2:44.11 (33.84)     3:17.92 (33.81)     3:52.33 (34.41)     4:26.62 (34.29)
        5:01.49 (34.87)     5:34.92 (33.43)                                        
 
Event 25  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitch, David W            21 Kenyon-OH                 NT      49.23    9  
              22.78       49.23 (26.45)                                        
  2 Vale, Nicholas R          18 Kenyon-OH                 NT      50.06    4  
              23.61       50.06 (26.45)                                        
  3 Hong, Marcus J            20 Kenyon-OH                 NT      50.26    3  
              23.64       50.26 (26.62)                                        
  4 Bevill, Ethan             20 Denison-OH                NT      50.56    2  
              23.85       50.56 (26.71)                                        
  5 Houskeeper, Noah J        19 Denison-OH                NT      50.66    1  
              23.78       50.66 (26.88)                                        
  6 Senior, Kymani E          20 Denison-OH                NT      50.75  
              23.67       50.75 (27.08)                                        
  7 Grier, Drew O             19 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x50.93  
              23.37       50.93 (27.56)                                        
  8 Rutter, Christopher J     21 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x51.44  
              23.53       51.44 (27.91)                                        
  9 Shropshire, Ben O         20 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x51.92  
              24.22       51.92 (27.70)                                        
 10 Stafford, Max S           19 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x52.20  
              24.10       52.20 (28.10)                                        
 11 Reed, Matt G              21 Denison-OH                NT     x52.67  
              24.54       52.67 (28.13)                                        
 12 Kurlich, Andrew F         19 Denison-OH                NT     x54.01  
              24.99       54.01 (29.02)                                        
 13 Van Keuren, Michael D     19 Kenyon-OH                 NT     x55.37  
              25.91       55.37 (29.46)                                        
 14 Kelly, Christien          20 Denison-OH                NT     x57.00  
              25.28       57.00 (31.72)                                        
 
Event 26  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Maddie R         20 Denison-OH                NT      57.37    9  
              26.67       57.37 (30.70)                                        
  2 Whelan, Zoe T             21 Denison-OH                NT      57.74    4  
              27.16       57.74 (30.58)                                        
  3 Ross, Racine E            19 Kenyon-OH                 NT      58.99    3  
              27.46       58.99 (31.53)                                        
  4 Wright, Eiliana           19 Denison-OH                NT      59.34    2  
              27.70       59.34 (31.64)                                        
  5 Hamilton, Caylee R        20 Kenyon-OH                 NT      59.71    1  
              28.05       59.71 (31.66)                                        
  6 Falvo, Alexis E           19 Denison-OH                NT     x59.79  
              28.06       59.79 (31.73)                                        
  7 Le, Angela K              21 Denison-OH                NT   x1:00.20  
              27.97     1:00.20 (32.23)                                        
  8 Taylor, Becca S           18 Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.74  
              28.42     1:01.74 (33.32)                                        
  9 Mulcahy, Ciara J          18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:01.91  
              28.06     1:01.91 (33.85)                                        
 10 German, Celina C          21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:02.00  
              27.64     1:02.00 (34.36)                                        
 11 Cook, Myanna L            21 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:02.70  
              29.21     1:02.70 (33.49)                                        
 12 Katz, Ariela J            19 Denison-OH                NT   x1:03.17  
              29.27     1:03.17 (33.90)                                        
 
Event 27  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fishell, Mason A          18 Kenyon-OH                 NP     255.00    9  
  2 Albrecht, Drew M          18 Kenyon-OH                 NP     231.90    4  
  3 Simmons, Liam             19 Denison-OH                NP     230.33    3  
  4 Downey, Brendan           19 Denison-OH                NP     179.40    2  
  5 Bai, Barry                21 Kenyon-OH                 NP     145.43    1  
 
Event 28  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Clayton, Naomi            21 Denison-OH                NP     249.00    9  
  2 Stauss, Mattie            19 Denison-OH                NP     207.98    4  
  3 Trapp, Taylor             18 Denison-OH                NP     181.43    3  
  4 Miller, Myra D            19 Kenyon-OH                 NP     153.00    2  
  5 Lockyer, Maddie E         22 Kenyon-OH                 NP     144.15    1  
  6 Goldberg, Mariel R        18 Kenyon-OH                 NP      92.10  
 
Event 29  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weekes, Luis              19 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:52.98    9  
              24.95       53.96 (29.01)     1:27.00 (33.04)     1:52.98 (25.98)
  2 Kurlich, Richie A         19 Denison-OH                NT    1:53.46    4  
              24.30       55.05 (30.75)     1:26.90 (31.85)     1:53.46 (26.56)
  3 Wang, Bebe B              20 Denison-OH                NT    1:53.77    3  
              24.02       52.66 (28.64)     1:26.86 (34.20)     1:53.77 (26.91)
  4 Bartholomew, Mick J       21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:54.38    2  
              25.33       54.18 (28.85)     1:27.44 (33.26)     1:54.38 (26.94)
  5 Williams, Mitch M         23 Denison-OH                NT    1:55.84    1  
              25.27       55.76 (30.49)     1:29.85 (34.09)     1:55.84 (25.99)
  6 Fitzgerald, Bryan D       18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:55.96  
              25.36       54.93 (29.57)     1:29.97 (35.04)     1:55.96 (25.99)
  7 Stauffer, John W          20 Denison-OH                NT   x1:56.27  
              24.38       53.42 (29.04)     1:27.86 (34.44)     1:56.27 (28.41)
  8 Chimes, Eric C            18 Denison-OH                NT   x1:56.72  
              25.55       56.41 (30.86)     1:30.06 (33.65)     1:56.72 (26.66)
  9 Lang, Mark A              19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:58.20  
              25.27       56.02 (30.75)     1:30.72 (34.70)     1:58.20 (27.48)
 10 Kurleto, Piotr O          19 Denison-OH                NT   x1:58.62  
              25.45       55.96 (30.51)     1:31.21 (35.25)     1:58.62 (27.41)
 11 Biagioli, Francis P       21 Denison-OH                NT   x1:59.43  
              25.85       56.86 (31.01)     1:31.48 (34.62)     1:59.43 (27.95)
 12 Olmsted, Patrick C        20 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:01.23  
              25.57       56.71 (31.14)     1:32.31 (35.60)     2:01.23 (28.92)
 13 Morley, Peter G           18 Denison-OH                NT   x2:03.23  
              26.95       57.62 (30.67)     1:34.20 (36.58)     2:03.23 (29.03)
 14 Roman-Lopez, Jorge        19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:03.40  
              27.46       59.14 (31.68)     1:34.10 (34.96)     2:03.40 (29.30)
 15 Reardon, Colin J          22 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:04.37  
              26.34       57.51 (31.17)     1:35.26 (37.75)     2:04.37 (29.11)
 16 Weber, Eddie P            19 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:05.97  
              27.17     1:00.12 (32.95)     1:36.16 (36.04)     2:05.97 (29.81)
 
Event 30  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zaravella, Natalie M      21 Denison-OH                NT    2:09.67    9  
              28.41     1:02.06 (33.65)     1:39.53 (37.47)     2:09.67 (30.14)
  2 Otazu, Summer S           21 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:11.93    4  
              29.36     1:02.99 (33.63)     1:41.72 (38.73)     2:11.93 (30.21)
  3 Sargent, Savy R           18 Denison-OH                NT    2:11.95    3  
              29.02     1:02.83 (33.81)     1:41.14 (38.31)     2:11.95 (30.81)
  4 Mesaros, Kate M           21 Denison-OH                NT    2:12.15    2  
              28.55     1:04.41 (35.86)     1:41.53 (37.12)     2:12.15 (30.62)
  5 Ferrante, Gianna M        18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:12.19    1  
              29.15     1:02.48 (33.33)     1:41.00 (38.52)     2:12.19 (31.19)
  6 Axas, Ania M              18 Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:12.87  
              27.86     1:02.75 (34.89)     1:42.69 (39.94)     2:12.87 (30.18)
  7 Berdelman, Emma M         18 Denison-OH                NT   x2:13.63  
              27.71     1:02.87 (35.16)     1:42.31 (39.44)     2:13.63 (31.32)
  8 Hsu, Erica                21 Denison-OH                NT   x2:13.73  
              29.03     1:02.67 (33.64)     1:42.68 (40.01)     2:13.73 (31.05)
  9 Kacmarek, Grace M         19 Denison-OH                NT   x2:14.09  
              29.14     1:02.88 (33.74)     1:43.66 (40.78)     2:14.09 (30.43)
 10 Horton, Bridget R         21 Denison-OH                NT   x2:17.02  
              29.49     1:04.55 (35.06)     1:44.64 (40.09)     2:17.02 (32.38)
 11 Dunn, Ana C               20 Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:18.97  
              30.33     1:06.99 (36.66)     1:46.09 (39.10)     2:18.97 (32.88)
 12 Balbo, Megan E            19 Denison-OH                NT   x2:19.97  
              30.03     1:06.46 (36.43)     1:47.46 (41.00)     2:19.97 (32.51)
 
Event 31  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                 NT    1:22.46   11  
     1) Fitch, David W 21               2) De Silva, Cherantha G 23       
     3) Hong, Marcus J 20               4) Weiss, Tommy E 21              
              20.94       41.38 (20.44)     1:02.15 (20.77)     1:22.46 (20.31)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                             NT    1:23.57    4  
     1) Senior, Kymani E 20             2) Horton, Drake E 20             
     3) Picozzi, Liam H 19              4) Ike, Trey 17                   
              21.58       42.30 (20.72)     1:03.03 (20.73)     1:23.57 (20.54)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT    1:24.85    2  
     1) McHugh, Matt F 21               2) Gerlach, Eric A 21             
     3) Verstandig, Kyle J 20           4) Desmet, P.J. F 21              
              21.65       42.71 (21.06)     1:04.00 (21.29)     1:24.85 (20.85)
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                 NT    1:25.29  
     1) Black, Joe M 20                 2) Rutter, Christopher J 21       
     3) Niehoff, Mart E 18              4) McMahon-Gioeli, Cole R 20      
              21.49       42.44 (20.95)     1:03.65 (21.21)     1:25.29 (21.64)
  5 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                                 NT   x1:25.97  
     1) Sweeney, Liam J 18              2) Brzezinski, Carter U 21        
     3) Shields, Reilly J 21            4) Rumpit, Connor J 21            
              21.73       43.33 (21.60)     1:04.38 (21.05)     1:25.97 (21.59)
  6 Kenyon College-OH  'D'                                 NT   x1:27.01  
     1) Vale, Nicholas R 18             2) Stafford, Max S 19             
     3) Law, Alex R 21                  4) Schroeder, Alard 18            
              21.71       43.42 (21.71)     1:05.50 (22.08)     1:27.01 (21.51)
  7 Denison University-OH  'C'                             NT   x1:27.27  
     1) Sigloh, Chas F 21               2) Klemptner, Ryan M 21           
     3) Houskeeper, Noah J 19           4) Czepukaitis, Nicholas V 19     
              22.35       44.69 (22.34)     1:05.81 (21.12)     1:27.27 (21.46)
  8 Denison University-OH  'D'                             NT   x1:28.98  
     1) Lane, Aidan R 19                2) Novak, Brandon P 20            
     3) Griffenkranz, Sean M 19         4) Kelly, Christien 20            
              22.06       44.01 (21.95)     1:06.50 (22.49)     1:28.98 (22.48)
  9 Kenyon College-OH  'H'                                 NT   x1:29.28  
     1) Baturka, Ben 21                 2) Allsop, Kieran P 22            
     3) Ohning, Aidan V 22              4) Bartholomew, Mick J 21         
              23.01       45.19 (22.18)     1:07.39 (22.20)     1:29.28 (21.89)
 10 Kenyon College-OH  'E'                                 NT   x1:30.36  
     1) Clarkson, Aidan J 19            2) Czech, Ben T 19                
     3) Shropshire, Ben O 20            4) Bowling, Colin T 18            
              23.07       45.35 (22.28)     1:07.74 (22.39)     1:30.36 (22.62)
 11 Kenyon College-OH  'F'                                 NT   x1:30.55  
     1) Grier, Drew O 19                2) Ritz, Jake T 19                
     3) Tener, Cem 19                   4) Weber, Eddie P 19              
              22.25       44.91 (22.66)     1:07.35 (22.44)     1:30.55 (23.20)
 12 Kenyon College-OH  'G'                                 NT   x1:32.35  
     1) Van Keuren, Michael D 19        2) Pruett, Spencer S 19           
     3) Hong, Nick T 18                 4) Stolarski, Andrew K 18         
              23.28       45.48 (22.20)     1:08.39 (22.91)     1:32.35 (23.96)
 
Event 32  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                 NT    1:35.46   11  
     1) Hart, Crile E 21                2) Hamilton, Caylee R 20          
     3) German, Celina C 21             4) Mirus, Emmie A 21              
              23.80       48.01 (24.21)     1:11.91 (23.90)     1:35.46 (23.55)
  2 Denison University-OH  'C'                             NT    1:35.50    4  
              24.28       47.82 (23.54)     1:11.79 (23.97)     1:35.50 (23.71)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                             NT    1:39.11    2  
              25.48       49.71 (24.23)     1:14.81 (25.10)     1:39.11 (24.30)
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                                 NT    1:39.28  
     1) White, Alexandra T 18           2) Mulcahy, Ciara J 18            
     3) Toscos, Zoe M 22                4) Perttula, Andrea M 19          
              25.24       50.23 (24.99)     1:15.18 (24.95)     1:39.28 (24.10)
  5 Denison University-OH  'D'                             NT   x1:40.59  
              25.51       50.51 (25.00)     1:15.77 (25.26)     1:40.59 (24.82)
  6 Denison University-OH  'A'                             NT   x1:41.17  
              25.47       50.69 (25.22)     1:16.02 (25.33)     1:41.17 (25.15)
  7 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                                 NT   x1:41.29  
     1) Ross, Racine E 19               2) Campbell, Ella A 18            
     3) Ferguson-Nguyen, Princess 21    4) Alexy, Kate F 20               
              26.30       51.49 (25.19)     1:16.69 (25.20)     1:41.29 (24.60)
  8 Kenyon College-OH  'F'                                 NT   x1:45.31  
     1) Green, Julia C 21               2) Haden, Paige K 21              
     3) Cook, Myanna L 21               4) Foight, Maggie 18              
              26.48       52.63 (26.15)     1:19.19 (26.56)     1:45.31 (26.12)
  9 Kenyon College-OH  'D'                                 NT   x1:45.60  
     1) Bresnahan, Natalie A 21         2) Dierker, Molly M 20            
     3) Rossman, Katie E 20             4) Pantell, Lindsay S 18          
              26.49       53.89 (27.40)     1:19.28 (25.39)     1:45.60 (26.32)
 10 Kenyon College-OH  'E'                                 NT   x1:46.84  
     1) Vanderhoof, Kendall M 21        2) Murray, Claire C 20            
     3) Anderson, Gail F 21             4) Wilkins, Scout L 22            
              26.39       52.01 (25.62)     1:19.82 (27.81)     1:46.84 (27.02)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Denison University                  195   2. Kenyon College                      105
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Kenyon College                    167.5   2. Denison University                132.5