Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 28
9th Annual Alumni & Family Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Oct 18
5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic 4th Place
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 19
10 a.m. | 5 p.m.
at Akron Zip Classic 4th Place
in Akron, Ohio
Sat Oct 26
10 a.m. | 1 p.m.
at Cincinnati L, 226.50-73.50
in Cincinnati, Ohio
Fri Nov 01
6 p.m.
at Kenyon W, 195-105
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Nov 02
1 p.m.
Xavier W, 154-107
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 15
6 p.m.
at Ohio State L, 214.5-80.5
in Columbus, Ohio
Wed Dec 04
5 p.m.
Denison Invitational
LCM Time Trials in Granville, Ohio
Thu Dec 05
10 a.m. | 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 2nd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Dec 06
10 a.m. | 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 2nd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Dec 07
10 a.m. | 6 p.m.
Denison Invitational 2nd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Jan 17
4 p.m.
at Pittsburgh
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 18
1 p.m.
at Carnegie Mellon
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 18
1 p.m.
at Calvin
@ Carnegie Mellon in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Jan 24
5 p.m.
Indianapolis
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 01
TBD
Ohio Wesleyan
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Feb 12
6:30 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 13
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 14
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 15
9:30 a.m. | 6 p.m.
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 22
TBD
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Feb 28
TBD
at NCAA Diving Regional
Sat Feb 29
TBD
at NCAA Diving Regional
Wed Mar 18
6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Thu Mar 19
6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Fri Mar 20
6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
Sat Mar 21
6 p.m.
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Greensboro, N.C.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Licensed to Trumbull Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/2/2019 03:25 PM
                              Denison vs. Xavier                               
            Trumbull Aquatics Center - Denison University - 11/2/19            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:40.11        2019 Denison, DEN                               
                         Le, Kustritz, Hopkins, Nutter                     
        Pool: # 1:40.15        2018 Eastern Michigan, EMU                      
                         Young, Duncan, Staver, Johnston                   
        NCAA: * 1:40.11        2019 Denison, DEN                               
                         Le, Kustritz, Hopkins, Nutter                     
                1:36.40  D1A
                1:37.05  D1B
                1:45.28  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:44.86 D3B     11  
     1) Kirby, Casey 21                 2) r:+0.19 Kustritz, KT 21        
     3) r:+0.27 Hopkins, Maddie 20      4) r:+0.23 Nutter, Gabriella 21   
              26.99       56.17 (29.18)     1:21.40 (25.23)     1:44.86 (23.46)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                        NT    1:47.62          4  
     1) Fort, Ali 21                    2) r:+0.31 Schaeffer, Lydia 19    
     3) r:+0.28 Gaertner, Lorelei 21    4) r:+0.22 Conners, Emily 22      
              27.00       58.05 (31.05)     1:23.94 (25.89)     1:47.62 (23.68)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:48.03          2  
     1) Le, Angela 21                   2) r:+0.32 Mesaros, Kate 21       
     3) r:+0.17 Whelan, Zoe 21          4) r:+0.32 Morrison, Michaela 21  
              27.74       57.72 (29.98)     1:24.09 (26.37)     1:48.03 (23.94)
  4 Xavier University-OH  'B'                        NT    1:48.67        
     1) Atkins, Brooke 18               2) r:+0.19 Herman, Alison 20      
     3) r:+0.28 Hogan, Taylor 20        4) r:+0.19 Cummins, Maureen 20    
              27.27       58.76 (31.49)     1:24.79 (26.03)     1:48.67 (23.88)
  5 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:50.37        
     1) Peel, Izzy 18                   2) r:+0.39 Lantry, Olivia 20      
     3) r:+0.11 Wright, Eiliana 19      4) r:+0.00 Culibrk, Tara 18       
              28.36       59.56 (31.20)     1:25.95 (26.39)     1:50.37 (24.42)
  6 Xavier University-OH  'C'                        NT   x1:50.88        
     1) Huber, Grace 18                 2) r:+0.33 Harris, Kelly 19       
     3) r:+0.13 Romero, Sophia 18       4) r:+0.23 Merke, Erin 18         
              28.54       59.95 (31.41)     1:26.30 (26.35)     1:50.88 (24.58)
  7 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:53.19        
     1) Newman, Lainey 18               2) r:+0.10 Noetzel, Karly 19      
     3) r:-0.19 Berdelman, Emma 18      4) r:+0.07 Gaguzis, Sophia 19     
              28.77     1:01.22 (32.45)     1:27.97 (26.75)     1:53.19 (25.22)
  8 Xavier University-OH  'D'                        NT   x1:53.71        
     1) Drew, Riece 21                  2) r:+0.58 White, Sam 20          
     3) r:+0.28 Swabb, Emma 19          4) r:+0.39 Kauffeld, Emma 20      
              28.63     1:02.13 (33.50)     1:29.40 (27.27)     1:53.71 (24.31)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:27.83        2019 Denison, DEN                               
                         Clear, Foster-Smith, Macmillan, Senior            
        Pool: # 1:27.00        2018 Wayne State, WAYN                          
                         Drobnych, Palazzo, Olsen, Katulski                
        NCAA: * 1:26.14        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Ono, Wilson, Tollen, Smith                        
                1:24.30  D1A
                1:24.97  D1B
                1:30.97  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                        NT    1:33.58         11  
     1) Sironen, Alex 20                2) r:+0.21 Bernard, Jon 19        
     3) r:+0.45 Abboud, Brandon 22      4) r:+0.29 Thomas, Christian 20   
              24.19       50.50 (26.31)     1:13.02 (22.52)     1:33.58 (20.56)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:34.20          4  
     1) Ike, Trey 18                    2) r:+0.07 Kurlich, Richie 19     
     3) r:+0.24 Houskeeper, Noah 19     4) r:+0.06 Horton, Drake 20       
              24.66       51.02 (26.36)     1:13.39 (22.37)     1:34.20 (20.81)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:34.43          2  
     1) Picozzi, Liam 19                2) r:+0.04 Kurleto, Piotr 19      
     3) r:+0.21 Senior, Kymani 21       4) r:+0.19 Gerlach, Eric 22       
              24.24       51.27 (27.03)     1:13.24 (21.97)     1:34.43 (21.19)
  4 Xavier University-OH  'B'                        NT    1:36.12        
     1) Quon, Ben 19                    2) r:+0.26 Klein, Davis 18        
     3) r:+0.16 Lundal, Roark 20        4) r:+0.20 Ritz, Jared 20         
              24.83       52.08 (27.25)     1:14.93 (22.85)     1:36.12 (21.19)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'D'                        NT   x1:36.44        
     1) Devine, Andrew 18               2) r:+0.44 Weese, Cameron 20      
     3) r:+0.11 Geraghty, Matt 20       4) r:+0.20 Coomler, Noah 21       
              24.26       52.02 (27.76)     1:14.99 (22.97)     1:36.44 (21.45)
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:36.59        
     1) Desmet, P.J. 21                 2) r:+0.06 McHugh, Matt 21        
     3) r:+0.15 Bevill, Ethan 20        4) r:+0.19 Verstandig, Kyle 20    
              25.12       52.56 (27.44)     1:15.33 (22.77)     1:36.59 (21.26)
  7 Xavier University-OH  'C'                        NT   x1:37.20        
     1) Clark, Landon 21                2) r:+0.04 Williams, Matthew 18   
     3) r:+0.03 Mullen, Joey 19         4) r:+0.04 Wing, Ethan 18         
              25.02       52.27 (27.25)     1:15.89 (23.62)     1:37.20 (21.31)
  8 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:37.68        
     1) Jo, Samuel 21                   2) r:+0.18 Lane, Aidan 19         
     3) r:+0.21 Williams, Mitch 23      4) r:+0.06 Czepukaitis, Nicholas 1
              24.97       53.11 (28.14)     1:16.11 (23.00)     1:37.68 (21.57)
 -- Denison University-OH  'G'                       NT   X1:39.54        
     1) Edwards, Jacob 19               2) r:+0.04 Biagioli, Francis 21   
     3) r:+0.44 Kelly, Christien 20     4) r:+0.30 Griffenkranz, Sean 20  
              25.22       53.59 (28.37)     1:17.17 (23.58)     1:39.54 (22.37)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   X1:39.63        
     1) Sternberg, Max 20               2) r:+0.30 Chimes, Eric 19        
     3) r:+0.32 Kurlich, Andrew 19      4) r:+0.23 Sigloh, Chas 21        
              26.14       54.19 (28.05)     1:18.11 (23.92)     1:39.63 (21.52)
 -- Denison University-OH  'F'                       NT   X1:41.77        
     1) Morley, Peter 18                2) r:+0.31 Madden, Patrick 18     
     3) r:+0.58 Reed, Matt 21           4) r:+0.16 Anderson, Gus 22       
              25.96       54.73 (28.77)     1:19.32 (24.59)     1:41.77 (22.45)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 10:06.87        2001 Tamara Carty, DEN                         
        Pool: #  9:59.53        2015 Amanda Richey, PITT                       
        NCAA: *  9:57.83        2013 Sarah Thompson, WILL                      
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Tierney, Keely      19 Denison-OH                NT   10:44.26          9  
     r:+0.83  29.92     1:02.12 (32.20)     1:34.35 (32.23)     2:06.67 (32.32)
        2:39.00 (32.33)     3:11.33 (32.33)     3:43.60 (32.27)     4:15.82 (32.22)
        4:48.13 (32.31)     5:20.65 (32.52)     5:52.96 (32.31)     6:25.24 (32.28)
        6:57.40 (32.16)     7:29.48 (32.08)     8:01.58 (32.10)     8:34.20 (32.62)
        9:06.56 (32.36)     9:39.38 (32.82)    10:12.12 (32.74)    10:44.26 (32.14)
  2 Garner, Abby        21 XU-OH                     NT   10:47.47          4  
     r:+0.83  28.99     1:00.92 (31.93)     1:33.19 (32.27)     2:05.72 (32.53)
        2:38.32 (32.60)     3:10.53 (32.21)     3:42.86 (32.33)     4:15.43 (32.57)
        4:48.11 (32.68)     5:21.00 (32.89)     5:53.34 (32.34)     6:25.86 (32.52)
        6:58.53 (32.67)     7:31.47 (32.94)     8:04.26 (32.79)     8:37.42 (33.16)
        9:10.23 (32.81)     9:43.32 (33.09)    10:16.07 (32.75)    10:47.47 (31.40)
  3 Colville, Caroline  21 Denison-OH                NT   10:51.11          3  
     r:+0.77  30.12     1:02.51 (32.39)     1:35.60 (33.09)     2:08.77 (33.17)
        2:42.02 (33.25)     3:14.98 (32.96)     3:47.78 (32.80)     4:20.48 (32.70)
        4:53.26 (32.78)     5:26.04 (32.78)     5:58.46 (32.42)     6:30.98 (32.52)
        7:03.56 (32.58)     7:36.27 (32.71)     8:08.78 (32.51)     8:41.37 (32.59)
        9:14.05 (32.68)     9:46.53 (32.48)    10:18.89 (32.36)    10:51.11 (32.22)
  4 Rusinko, Hannah     21 Denison-OH                NT   10:55.17          2  
     r:+0.75  30.13     1:02.97 (32.84)     1:36.10 (33.13)     2:09.57 (33.47)
        2:42.93 (33.36)     3:16.13 (33.20)     3:49.07 (32.94)     4:21.86 (32.79)
        4:54.90 (33.04)     5:27.92 (33.02)     6:00.20 (32.28)     6:32.59 (32.39)
        7:05.52 (32.93)     7:38.31 (32.79)     8:11.18 (32.87)     8:44.30 (33.12)
        9:16.93 (32.63)     9:50.17 (33.24)    10:22.90 (32.73)    10:55.17 (32.27)
  5 Kacmarek, Grace     19 Denison-OH                NT  x11:00.56        
     r:+0.82  29.85     1:02.33 (32.48)     1:35.23 (32.90)     2:08.11 (32.88)
        2:41.13 (33.02)     3:14.40 (33.27)     3:47.69 (33.29)     4:20.76 (33.07)
        4:53.88 (33.12)     5:27.32 (33.44)     6:00.55 (33.23)     6:33.84 (33.29)
        7:07.43 (33.59)     7:40.99 (33.56)     8:14.41 (33.42)     8:47.84 (33.43)
        9:21.38 (33.54)     9:54.97 (33.59)    10:28.33 (33.36)    11:00.56 (32.23)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 9:05.13        2013 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: # 9:14.68        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAA: * 9:03.58        2016 Arthur Conover, KEN                        
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Andrew      18 XU-OH                     NT    9:34.11          9  
     r:+0.73  25.72       54.16 (28.44)     1:23.34 (29.18)     1:52.66 (29.32)
        2:21.39 (28.73)     2:50.52 (29.13)     3:19.66 (29.14)     3:48.98 (29.32)
        4:18.05 (29.07)     4:47.36 (29.31)     5:16.21 (28.85)     5:45.10 (28.89)
        6:13.69 (28.59)     6:42.38 (28.69)     7:11.09 (28.71)     7:39.57 (28.48)
        8:08.14 (28.57)     8:36.72 (28.58)     9:05.40 (28.68)     9:34.11 (28.71)
  2 Wilson, Dayen       21 Denison-OH                NT    9:38.43          4  
     r:+0.71  26.02       54.57 (28.55)     1:23.65 (29.08)     1:53.21 (29.56)
        2:22.26 (29.05)     2:51.35 (29.09)     3:20.80 (29.45)     3:50.03 (29.23)
        4:19.11 (29.08)     4:48.37 (29.26)     5:17.49 (29.12)     5:46.56 (29.07)
        6:15.47 (28.91)     6:44.56 (29.09)     7:13.50 (28.94)     7:42.66 (29.16)
        8:11.79 (29.13)     8:41.07 (29.28)     9:10.18 (29.11)     9:38.43 (28.25)
  3 Wilson, Brett       18 XU-OH                     NT    9:49.91          3  
     r:+0.76  26.16       55.03 (28.87)     1:24.45 (29.42)     1:54.20 (29.75)
        2:24.06 (29.86)     2:53.89 (29.83)     3:23.87 (29.98)     3:53.93 (30.06)
        4:24.09 (30.16)     4:53.45 (29.36)     5:23.21 (29.76)     5:53.07 (29.86)
        6:23.49 (30.42)     6:53.52 (30.03)     7:23.22 (29.70)     7:52.75 (29.53)
        8:22.12 (29.37)     8:51.53 (29.41)     9:21.12 (29.59)     9:49.91 (28.79)
  4 Baker, James        21 Denison-OH                NT    9:54.38          2  
     r:+0.70  25.65       54.03 (28.38)     1:23.48 (29.45)     1:53.31 (29.83)
        2:23.07 (29.76)     2:53.07 (30.00)     3:23.18 (30.11)     3:53.51 (30.33)
        4:23.82 (30.31)     4:54.19 (30.37)     5:24.61 (30.42)     5:54.91 (30.30)
        6:25.27 (30.36)     6:55.10 (29.83)     7:24.67 (29.57)     7:54.33 (29.66)
        8:24.58 (30.25)     8:55.10 (30.52)     9:25.44 (30.34)     9:54.38 (28.94)
  5 Gately, Lukas       19 Denison-OH                NT    9:55.55          1  
     r:+0.72  26.99       56.03 (29.04)     1:25.92 (29.89)     1:56.28 (30.36)
        2:26.47 (30.19)     2:56.74 (30.27)     3:27.08 (30.34)     3:57.42 (30.34)
        4:27.88 (30.46)     4:58.26 (30.38)     5:28.25 (29.99)     5:58.48 (30.23)
        6:28.24 (29.76)     6:57.91 (29.67)     7:27.62 (29.71)     7:57.20 (29.58)
        8:26.65 (29.45)     8:56.54 (29.89)     9:26.94 (30.40)     9:55.55 (28.61)
  6 Mahoney, Nick       21 XU-OH                     NT   10:00.26        
     r:+0.75  26.25       55.04 (28.79)     1:24.34 (29.30)     1:54.27 (29.93)
        2:24.10 (29.83)     2:54.27 (30.17)     3:24.38 (30.11)     3:54.61 (30.23)
        4:24.87 (30.26)     4:55.23 (30.36)     5:25.64 (30.41)     5:55.96 (30.32)
        6:26.41 (30.45)     6:56.68 (30.27)     7:27.15 (30.47)     7:57.33 (30.18)
        8:27.83 (30.50)     8:58.54 (30.71)     9:29.54 (31.00)    10:00.26 (30.72)
  7 Madden, Patrick     18 Denison-OH                NT  x10:09.60        
     r:+0.84  26.71       56.06 (29.35)     1:26.41 (30.35)     1:56.69 (30.28)
        2:27.11 (30.42)     2:57.67 (30.56)     3:28.01 (30.34)     3:59.03 (31.02)
        4:29.76 (30.73)     5:00.21 (30.45)     5:30.89 (30.68)     6:01.79 (30.90)
        6:32.83 (31.04)     7:04.07 (31.24)     7:35.43 (31.36)     8:06.60 (31.17)
        8:37.73 (31.13)     9:08.74 (31.01)     9:39.71 (30.97)    10:09.60 (29.89)
  8 Hackett, Patrick    21 XU-OH                     NT  x10:11.07        
     r:+0.72  26.84       56.58 (29.74)     1:26.58 (30.00)     1:56.84 (30.26)
        2:27.09 (30.25)     2:57.10 (30.01)     3:27.43 (30.33)     3:57.89 (30.46)
        4:28.60 (30.71)     4:59.49 (30.89)     5:30.40 (30.91)     6:01.48 (31.08)
        6:32.74 (31.26)     7:04.10 (31.36)     7:35.56 (31.46)     8:07.07 (31.51)
        8:38.18 (31.11)     9:09.64 (31.46)     9:41.04 (31.40)    10:11.07 (30.03)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: # 1:48.51        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                           
        NCAA: * 1:44.82        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                1:42.98  D1A
                1:47.12  D1B
                1:47.13  D3A
                1:52.15  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culibrk, Tara       18 Denison-OH                NT    1:54.92          9  
     r:+0.82  27.20       56.79 (29.59)     1:26.29 (29.50)     1:54.92 (28.63)
  2 Bosse, Clare        18 XU-OH                     NT    1:55.43          4  
     r:+0.71  27.28       56.61 (29.33)     1:26.04 (29.43)     1:55.43 (29.39)
  3 Conners, Emily      22 XU-OH                     NT    1:56.59          3  
     r:+0.74  27.31       56.72 (29.41)     1:26.58 (29.86)     1:56.59 (30.01)
  4 Wickman, Logan      20 Denison-OH                NT    1:57.51          2  
     r:+0.77  27.58       57.67 (30.09)     1:27.78 (30.11)     1:57.51 (29.73)
  5 Swabb, Emma         19 XU-OH                     NT    1:58.12          1  
     r:+0.69  27.56       57.54 (29.98)     1:28.07 (30.53)     1:58.12 (30.05)
  6 Gaguzis, Sophia     19 Denison-OH                NT    1:58.25        
     r:+0.71  27.47       57.41 (29.94)     1:27.99 (30.58)     1:58.25 (30.26)
  7 Chiappe, Mia        20 Denison-OH                NT   x2:00.22        
     r:+0.74  27.91       58.12 (30.21)     1:29.02 (30.90)     2:00.22 (31.20)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAA: * 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:32.05  D1A
                1:36.32  D1B
                1:36.74  D3A
                1:40.03  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Drake       20 Denison-OH                NT    1:43.31          9  
     r:+0.71  24.85       51.36 (26.51)     1:17.33 (25.97)     1:43.31 (25.98)
  2 Ritz, Jared         20 XU-OH                     NT    1:43.65          4  
     r:+0.77  24.44       50.66 (26.22)     1:17.00 (26.34)     1:43.65 (26.65)
  3 Czepukaitis, Nicho  19 Denison-OH                NT    1:43.91          3  
     r:+0.67  24.67       51.53 (26.86)     1:18.06 (26.53)     1:43.91 (25.85)
  4 Abboud, Brandon     22 XU-OH                     NT    1:44.29          2  
     r:+0.74  24.65       52.02 (27.37)     1:18.46 (26.44)     1:44.29 (25.83)
  5 Desmet, P.J.        21 Denison-OH                NT    1:45.23          1  
     r:+0.77  24.71       51.57 (26.86)     1:18.62 (27.05)     1:45.23 (26.61)
  6 Stroh, Daniel       19 XU-OH                     NT    1:46.01        
     r:+0.72  24.85       51.76 (26.91)     1:18.95 (27.19)     1:46.01 (27.06)
  7 Wing, Ethan         18 XU-OH                     NT   x1:46.25        
     r:+0.69  24.50       51.26 (26.76)     1:18.44 (27.18)     1:46.25 (27.81)
  8 Gerlach, Eric       22 Denison-OH                NT   x1:46.36        
     r:+0.68  25.52       53.22 (27.70)     1:20.02 (26.80)     1:46.36 (26.34)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: # 54.32        2018 Claire Young, EMU                            
        NCAA: * 53.46        2013 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                50.93  D1A
                53.94  D1B
                53.94  D3A
                56.82  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Casey        21 Denison-OH                NT      57.90          9  
              13.58       27.87 (14.29)       42.94 (15.07)       57.90 (14.96)
  2 Fort, Ali           21 XU-OH                     NT      58.50          4  
              14.08       28.65 (14.57)       43.95 (15.30)       58.50 (14.55)
  3 Atkins, Brooke      18 XU-OH                     NT      59.70          3  
              13.92       28.72 (14.80)       44.46 (15.74)       59.70 (15.24)
  4 Merke, Erin         18 XU-OH                     NT      59.76          2  
              14.43       29.26 (14.83)       44.70 (15.44)       59.76 (15.06)
  5 Horton, Bridget     21 Denison-OH                NT    1:00.51          1  
              14.56       29.63 (15.07)       45.25 (15.62)     1:00.51 (15.26)
  6 Huber, Grace        18 XU-OH                     NT   x1:01.03        
              14.59       29.84 (15.25)       45.41 (15.57)     1:01.03 (15.62)
  7 Le, Angela          21 Denison-OH                NT    1:01.18        
              14.41       29.83 (15.42)       45.60 (15.77)     1:01.18 (15.58)
  8 Newman, Lainey      18 Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.45        
              14.83       30.28 (15.45)       46.06 (15.78)     1:01.45 (15.39)
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: # 47.71        2018 Dima Drobnych, WAYN                          
        NCAA: * 46.62        2017 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                44.95  D1A
                46.97  D3A
                47.77  D1B
                49.91  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian   20 XU-OH                     NT      51.06          9  
              12.24       24.97 (12.73)       38.16 (13.19)       51.06 (12.90)
  2 Picozzi, Liam       19 Denison-OH                NT      51.79          4  
              12.29       25.15 (12.86)       38.51 (13.36)       51.79 (13.28)
  3 Wang, Bebe          21 Denison-OH                NT      51.85          3  
              12.14       25.09 (12.95)       38.88 (13.79)       51.85 (12.97)
  4 Quon, Ben           19 XU-OH                     NT      52.13          2  
              12.40       25.35 (12.95)       38.88 (13.53)       52.13 (13.25)
  5 Devine, Andrew      18 XU-OH                     NT      52.45          1  
              12.39       25.67 (13.28)       39.13 (13.46)       52.45 (13.32)
  6 Jo, Samuel          21 Denison-OH                NT      53.00        
              12.45       25.63 (13.18)       39.49 (13.86)       53.00 (13.51)
  7 Edwards, Jacob      19 Denison-OH                NT     x53.40        
              12.85       26.00 (13.15)       39.62 (13.62)       53.40 (13.78)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        Pool: # 59.84        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        NCAA: * 59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
                58.60  D1A
              1:00.67  D3A
              1:01.84  D1B
              1:04.60  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, KT        21 Denison-OH                NT    1:04.84          9  
     r:+0.73  14.82       30.89 (16.07)       48.64 (17.75)     1:04.84 (16.20)
  2 Mesaros, Kate       21 Denison-OH                NT    1:06.62          4  
     r:+0.77  15.20       31.50 (16.30)       48.92 (17.42)     1:06.62 (17.70)
  3 Herman, Alison      20 XU-OH                     NT    1:07.38          3  
     r:+0.73  15.81       32.09 (16.28)       50.25 (18.16)     1:07.38 (17.13)
  4 Morrison, Michaela  21 Denison-OH                NT    1:08.01          2  
     r:+0.72  14.45       31.78 (17.33)       49.75 (17.97)     1:08.01 (18.26)
  5 Schaeffer, Lydia    19 XU-OH                     NT    1:08.06          1  
          r:+0.69             31.92 ( )       50.77 (18.85)     1:08.06 (17.29)
  6 Harris, Kelly       19 XU-OH                     NT    1:08.68        
     r:+0.70  15.56       32.01 (16.45)       50.94 (18.93)     1:08.68 (17.74)
  7 Lantry, Olivia      20 Denison-OH                NT   x1:09.17        
     r:+0.68  15.11       33.50 (18.39)     1:09.17 (35.67)                    
  8 White, Sam          20 XU-OH                     NT   x1:11.61        
     r:+0.76  15.66       33.87 (18.21)       52.96 (19.09)     1:11.61 (18.65)
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: # 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
        NCAA: * 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                51.67  D1A
                52.11  D3A
                54.27  D1B
                56.06  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bernard, Jon        19 XU-OH                     NT      57.49          9  
     r:+0.75  12.76       27.44 (14.68)       42.34 (14.90)       57.49 (15.15)
  2 Kurlich, Richie     19 Denison-OH                NT      57.71          4  
     r:+0.67  12.81       27.45 (14.64)       42.67 (15.22)       57.71 (15.04)
  3 Houskeeper, Noah    19 Denison-OH                NT      58.24          3  
     r:+0.64  13.34       27.52 (14.18)       43.12 (15.60)       58.24 (15.12)
  4 Serad, Will         18 XU-OH                     NT      59.61          2  
     r:+0.65  12.95       28.18 (15.23)       43.96 (15.78)       59.61 (15.65)
  5 Kurleto, Piotr      19 Denison-OH                NT    1:00.98          1  
     r:+0.65  13.26       29.68 (16.42)     1:00.98 (31.30)                    
  6 Williams, Matthew   18 XU-OH                     NT    1:01.28        
          r:+0.71             28.59 ( )       44.94 (16.35)     1:01.28 (16.34)
  7 Weese, Cameron      20 XU-OH                     NT   x1:01.45        
     r:+0.66  13.45       28.92 (15.47)       45.12 (16.20)     1:01.45 (16.33)
  8 Lane, Aidan         19 Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.71        
     r:+0.69  13.60       29.45 (15.85)       46.07 (16.62)     1:02.71 (16.64)
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:01.09        2015 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        Pool: # 2:01.81        2017 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        NCAA: * 1:55.66        2012 Logan Todhunter, WILL                      
                1:53.20  D1A
                1:56.90  D3A
                1:59.23  D1B
                2:05.61  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Taylor       20 XU-OH                     NT    2:06.63          9  
     r:+0.73  28.40       59.80 (31.40)     1:32.58 (32.78)     2:06.63 (34.05)
  2 Zaravella, Natalie  21 Denison-OH                NT    2:07.82          4  
     r:+0.73  29.27     1:01.96 (32.69)     1:34.84 (32.88)     2:07.82 (32.98)
  3 Whelan, Zoe         21 Denison-OH                NT    2:09.37          3  
     r:+0.68  29.64     1:02.41 (32.77)     1:35.65 (33.24)     2:09.37 (33.72)
  4 Romero, Sophia      18 XU-OH                     NT    2:09.42          2  
     r:+0.71  29.80     1:02.20 (32.40)     1:35.32 (33.12)     2:09.42 (34.10)
  5 Gaertner, Lorelei   21 XU-OH                     NT    2:10.30          1  
     r:+0.80  29.46     1:02.50 (33.04)     1:36.13 (33.63)     2:10.30 (34.17)
  6 Berdelman, Emma     18 Denison-OH                NT    2:11.93        
     r:+0.75  29.58     1:02.64 (33.06)     1:37.07 (34.43)     2:11.93 (34.86)
  7 Wright, Eiliana     19 Denison-OH                NT   x2:12.28        
     r:+0.61  31.01     1:04.67 (33.66)     1:38.71 (34.04)     2:12.28 (33.57)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:45.62        2019 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        Pool: # 1:46.65        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        NCAA: * 1:44.56        2017 Brandon Lum, WSTL                          
                1:40.76  D1A
                1:45.50  D3A
                1:46.69  D1B
                1:50.85  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Mitch     23 Denison-OH                NT    1:51.91          9  
     r:+0.63  25.20       53.81 (28.61)     1:22.71 (28.90)     1:51.91 (29.20)
  2 Stauffer, John      20 Denison-OH                NT    1:52.45          4  
     r:+0.65  24.78       53.16 (28.38)     1:22.32 (29.16)     1:52.45 (30.13)
  3 Bevill, Ethan       20 Denison-OH                NT    1:54.46          3  
     r:+0.64  25.29       54.55 (29.26)     1:23.70 (29.15)     1:54.46 (30.76)
  4 Chimes, Eric        19 Denison-OH                NT   x1:55.45        
     r:+0.77  26.60       56.17 (29.57)     1:26.32 (30.15)     1:55.45 (29.13)
  5 Clark, Landon       21 XU-OH                     NT    1:58.33          2  
     r:+0.81  26.50       56.38 (29.88)     1:27.07 (30.69)     1:58.33 (31.26)
  6 Wilson, Brett       18 XU-OH                     NT    1:58.86          1  
     r:+0.74  26.10       56.03 (29.93)     1:27.52 (31.49)     1:58.86 (31.34)
  7 Mullen, Joey        19 XU-OH                     NT    1:59.73        
     r:+0.64  25.74       55.50 (29.76)     1:27.14 (31.64)     1:59.73 (32.59)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 22.84        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        Pool: # 22.85        2019 Maddie Hopkins, DEN                          
        NCAA: * 22.48        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
                21.66  D1A
                22.72  D3A
                22.76  D1B
                23.68  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Maddie     20 Denison-OH                NT      24.34          6.5
     r:+0.62  11.81       24.34 (12.53)                                        
  1 Saugstad, Emily     21 XU-OH                     NT      24.34          6.5
     r:+0.78  11.80       24.34 (12.54)                                        
  3 Nutter, Gabriella   21 Denison-OH                NT      24.35          3  
     r:+0.71  11.72       24.35 (12.63)                                        
  4 Cummins, Maureen    20 XU-OH                     NT      24.64          2  
     r:+0.66  12.06       24.64 (12.58)                                        
  5 Garner, Abby        21 XU-OH                     NT      24.93          1  
     r:+0.78  12.34       24.93 (12.59)                                        
  6 Bosse, Clare        18 XU-OH                     NT     x25.13        
     r:+0.68  12.36       25.13 (12.77)                                        
  7 Falvo, Alexis       19 Denison-OH                NT      25.83        
     r:+0.72  12.62       25.83 (13.21)                                        
  8 Noetzel, Karly      19 Denison-OH                NT     x25.92        
     r:+0.70  12.61       25.92 (13.31)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: # 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAA: * 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                18.96  D1A
                19.48  D3A
                19.96  D1B
                20.61  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senior, Kymani      21 Denison-OH                NT      21.20          9  
     r:+0.63  10.40       21.20 (10.80)                                        
  2 Ike, Trey           18 Denison-OH                NT      21.50          4  
     r:+0.72  10.44       21.50 (11.06)                                        
  3 McHugh, Matt        21 Denison-OH                NT      21.61          3  
     r:+0.68  10.48       21.61 (11.13)                                        
  4 Verstandig, Kyle    20 Denison-OH                NT     x21.70        
     r:+0.71  10.53       21.70 (11.17)                                        
  5 Geraghty, Matt      20 XU-OH                     NT      21.80          2  
     r:+0.68  10.68       21.80 (11.12)                                        
  6 Lundal, Roark       20 XU-OH                     NT      21.91          0.5
     r:+0.72  10.61       21.91 (11.30)                                        
  6 Sironen, Alex       20 XU-OH                     NT      21.91          0.5
     r:+0.68  10.65       21.91 (11.26)                                        
  8 Coomler, Noah       21 XU-OH                     NT     x22.20        
     r:+0.69  10.85       22.20 (11.35)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: # 49.50        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAA: * 48.98        2010 Kendra Stern, AMHE                           
                47.18  D1A
                49.31  D3A
                49.51  D1B
                51.71  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nutter, Gabriella   21 Denison-OH                NT      53.08          9  
     r:+0.70  12.20       25.59 (13.39)       39.34 (13.75)       53.08 (13.74)
  2 Conners, Emily      22 XU-OH                     NT      53.23          4  
     r:+0.75  12.20       25.35 (13.15)       39.31 (13.96)       53.23 (13.92)
  3 Morrison, Michaela  21 Denison-OH                NT      53.54          3  
     r:+0.72  12.22       25.68 (13.46)       39.69 (14.01)       53.54 (13.85)
  4 Bosse, Clare        18 XU-OH                     NT      54.04          2  
     r:+0.72  12.47       26.00 (13.53)       40.23 (14.23)       54.04 (13.81)
  5 Cummins, Maureen    20 XU-OH                     NT      54.38          1  
     r:+0.63  12.56       26.32 (13.76)       40.37 (14.05)       54.38 (14.01)
  6 Gaguzis, Sophia     19 Denison-OH                NT      54.46        
     r:+0.70  12.68       26.57 (13.89)       40.77 (14.20)       54.46 (13.69)
  6 Saugstad, Emily     21 XU-OH                     NT     x54.46        
     r:+0.77  12.58       26.32 (13.74)       40.40 (14.08)       54.46 (14.06)
  8 Gullquist, Haley    22 Denison-OH                NT     x55.76        
     r:+0.70  12.78       26.77 (13.99)       41.35 (14.58)       55.76 (14.41)
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: # 43.81        2018 Trey Kolleck, EMOR                           
        NCAA: * 42.98        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                41.71  D1A
                43.31  D3A
                43.80  D1B
                45.27  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Thomas, Christian   20 XU-OH                     NT      46.86          9  
     r:+0.73  10.94       22.78 (11.84)       35.09 (12.31)       46.86 (11.77)
  2 Ike, Trey           18 Denison-OH                NT      47.13          4  
     r:+0.68  10.97       23.03 (12.06)       35.14 (12.11)       47.13 (11.99)
  3 Horton, Drake       20 Denison-OH                NT      47.14          3  
     r:+0.70  10.97       22.98 (12.01)       35.11 (12.13)       47.14 (12.03)
  4 Geraghty, Matt      20 XU-OH                     NT      47.33          2  
     r:+0.72  10.77       22.58 (11.81)       34.97 (12.39)       47.33 (12.36)
  5 Ritz, Jared         20 XU-OH                     NT      47.39          1  
     r:+0.70  10.96       22.88 (11.92)       35.22 (12.34)       47.39 (12.17)
  6 Czepukaitis, Nicho  19 Denison-OH                NT      47.49        
     r:+0.67  11.16       23.27 (12.11)       35.57 (12.30)       47.49 (11.92)
  7 Wing, Ethan         18 XU-OH                     NT     x47.89        
     r:+0.67  10.98       23.11 (12.13)       35.68 (12.57)       47.89 (12.21)
  8 Desmet, P.J.        21 Denison-OH                NT     x48.17        
     r:+0.78  11.15       23.40 (12.25)       35.98 (12.58)       48.17 (12.19)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.98        2012 Emily Schroeder, DEN                       
        Pool: # 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAA: * 1:55.67        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:50.50  D1A
                1:55.94  D3A
                1:57.11  D1B
                2:03.37  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Casey        21 Denison-OH                NT    2:06.80          9  
              29.18     1:00.65 (31.47)     1:33.82 (33.17)     2:06.80 (32.98)
  2 Horton, Bridget     21 Denison-OH                NT    2:09.05          4  
              30.84     1:03.65 (32.81)     1:36.66 (33.01)     2:09.05 (32.39)
  3 Fort, Ali           21 XU-OH                     NT    2:09.35          3  
              30.17     1:03.30 (33.13)     1:37.13 (33.83)     2:09.35 (32.22)
  4 Drew, Riece         21 XU-OH                     NT    2:09.96          2  
              30.75     1:03.61 (32.86)     1:37.20 (33.59)     2:09.96 (32.76)
  5 Atkins, Brooke      18 XU-OH                     NT    2:10.80          1  
              30.20     1:03.51 (33.31)     1:37.09 (33.58)     2:10.80 (33.71)
  6 Swabb, Emma         19 XU-OH                     NT   x2:12.41        
              32.01     1:05.40 (33.39)     1:39.31 (33.91)     2:12.41 (33.10)
  7 Rusinko, Hannah     21 Denison-OH                NT    2:12.74        
              30.99     1:04.80 (33.81)     1:39.21 (34.41)     2:12.74 (33.53)
  8 Newman, Lainey      18 Denison-OH                NT   x2:12.99        
              31.21     1:04.91 (33.70)     1:39.09 (34.18)     2:12.99 (33.90)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:44.93        2019 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        Pool: # 1:45.47        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAA: * 1:43.49        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:39.16  D1A
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:45.04  D1B
                1:49.86  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Bebe          21 Denison-OH                NT    1:50.18          9  
              25.87       53.55 (27.68)     1:21.83 (28.28)     1:50.18 (28.35)
  2 Stauffer, John      20 Denison-OH                NT    1:52.87          4  
              26.89       55.26 (28.37)     1:24.33 (29.07)     1:52.87 (28.54)
  3 Bernard, Jon        19 XU-OH                     NT    1:53.29          3  
              27.17       55.68 (28.51)     1:24.79 (29.11)     1:53.29 (28.50)
  4 Sironen, Alex       20 XU-OH                     NT    1:53.42          2  
              26.99       56.03 (29.04)     1:25.16 (29.13)     1:53.42 (28.26)
  5 Jo, Samuel          21 Denison-OH                NT    1:53.57          1  
              27.09       56.09 (29.00)     1:25.29 (29.20)     1:53.57 (28.28)
  6 Quon, Ben           19 XU-OH                     NT    1:54.94        
              27.49       56.63 (29.14)     1:25.68 (29.05)     1:54.94 (29.26)
  7 Mahoney, Nick       21 XU-OH                     NT   x1:57.38        
              27.57       57.37 (29.80)     1:27.51 (30.14)     1:57.38 (29.87)
  8 Sternberg, Max      20 Denison-OH                NT   x1:57.94        
              28.04       57.83 (29.79)     1:27.94 (30.11)     1:57.94 (30.00)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:12.27        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: # 2:13.72        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAA: * 2:12.20        2016 Sam Senczyszyn, UW-EC                      
                2:06.84  D1A
                2:12.91  D3A
                2:13.97  D1B
                2:21.91  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, KT        21 Denison-OH                NT    2:24.98          9  
     r:+0.72  33.38     1:09.45 (36.07)     1:46.95 (37.50)     2:24.98 (38.03)
  2 Mesaros, Kate       21 Denison-OH                NT    2:25.85          4  
     r:+0.76  33.04     1:10.55 (37.51)     1:49.06 (38.51)     2:25.85 (36.79)
  3 Schaeffer, Lydia    19 XU-OH                     NT    2:26.95          3  
     r:+0.68  33.75     1:11.27 (37.52)     1:49.05 (37.78)     2:26.95 (37.90)
  4 Harris, Kelly       19 XU-OH                     NT    2:27.08          2  
     r:+0.69  33.65     1:11.43 (37.78)     1:49.34 (37.91)     2:27.08 (37.74)
  5 Herman, Alison      20 XU-OH                     NT    2:27.86          1  
     r:+0.77  33.62     1:11.21 (37.59)     1:49.52 (38.31)     2:27.86 (38.34)
  6 Lantry, Olivia      20 Denison-OH                NT    2:28.44        
     r:+0.69  33.84     1:11.25 (37.41)     1:50.06 (38.81)     2:28.44 (38.38)
  7 Sargent, Savy       18 Denison-OH                NT   x2:30.05        
     r:+0.71  34.84     1:12.72 (37.88)     1:50.96 (38.24)     2:30.05 (39.09)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.68        2018 Jacob Ball, DEN                            
        Pool: # 1:59.43        2019 Ryan Stevenson, DEN                        
        NCAA: * 1:50.80        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:52.61  D1A
                1:53.85  D3A
                1:58.43  D1B
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kurlich, Richie     19 Denison-OH                NT    2:06.54          9  
     r:+0.70  28.23       59.82 (31.59)     1:32.56 (32.74)     2:06.54 (33.98)
  2 Serad, Will         18 XU-OH                     NT    2:11.80          4  
     r:+0.63  29.83     1:03.41 (33.58)     1:38.07 (34.66)     2:11.80 (33.73)
  3 Weese, Cameron      20 XU-OH                     NT    2:12.02          3  
     r:+0.68  29.94     1:04.01 (34.07)     1:37.92 (33.91)     2:12.02 (34.10)
  4 Kurleto, Piotr      19 Denison-OH                NT    2:14.05          2  
              30.16     1:04.28 (34.12)     1:39.49 (35.21)     2:14.05 (34.56)
  5 Williams, Matthew   18 XU-OH                     NT    2:14.13          1  
     r:+0.70  30.43     1:04.58 (34.15)     1:39.91 (35.33)     2:14.13 (34.22)
  6 Chimes, Eric        19 Denison-OH                NT    2:14.50        
     r:+0.75  31.13     1:05.54 (34.41)     1:40.64 (35.10)     2:14.50 (33.86)
  7 Klein, Davis        18 XU-OH                     NT   x2:14.63        
     r:+0.69  30.21     1:04.62 (34.41)     1:39.58 (34.96)     2:14.63 (35.05)
  8 Lane, Aidan         19 Denison-OH                NT   x2:15.77        
     r:+0.68  30.77     1:05.14 (34.37)     1:39.83 (34.69)     2:15.77 (35.94)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:49.85        2015 Campbell Costley, DEN                      
        Pool: # 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAA: * 4:43.37        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                4:35.76  D1A
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:47.20  D1B
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Culibrk, Tara       18 Denison-OH                NT    5:08.86          9  
     r:+0.84  28.22       59.17 (30.95)     1:30.40 (31.23)     2:01.71 (31.31)
        2:33.12 (31.41)     3:04.54 (31.42)     3:36.12 (31.58)     4:07.58 (31.46)
        4:38.67 (31.09)     5:08.86 (30.19)                                        
  2 Kauffeld, Emma      20 XU-OH                     NT    5:14.98          4  
     r:+0.80  28.58       59.99 (31.41)     1:31.77 (31.78)     2:03.79 (32.02)
        2:35.72 (31.93)     3:07.79 (32.07)     3:39.79 (32.00)     4:11.76 (31.97)
        4:43.75 (31.99)     5:14.98 (31.23)                                        
  3 Colville, Caroline  21 Denison-OH                NT    5:18.02          3  
     r:+0.80  29.37     1:00.83 (31.46)     1:32.85 (32.02)     2:04.96 (32.11)
        2:37.14 (32.18)     3:09.58 (32.44)     3:42.12 (32.54)     4:15.16 (33.04)
        4:47.07 (31.91)     5:18.02 (30.95)                                        
  4 Tierney, Keely      19 Denison-OH                NT    5:18.44          2  
     r:+0.81  29.73     1:01.42 (31.69)     1:33.39 (31.97)     2:05.50 (32.11)
        2:37.61 (32.11)     3:09.81 (32.20)     3:42.08 (32.27)     4:14.65 (32.57)
        4:46.98 (32.33)     5:18.44 (31.46)                                        
  5 Wickman, Logan      20 Denison-OH                NT   x5:22.38        
     r:+0.77  29.69     1:02.34 (32.65)     1:35.11 (32.77)     2:07.90 (32.79)
        2:40.70 (32.80)     3:13.35 (32.65)     3:45.69 (32.34)     4:18.12 (32.43)
        4:50.48 (32.36)     5:22.38 (31.90)                                        
  6 Huber, Grace        18 XU-OH                     NT    5:30.51          1  
     r:+0.83  29.86     1:02.33 (32.47)     1:35.10 (32.77)     2:08.23 (33.13)
        2:41.61 (33.38)     3:15.56 (33.95)     3:49.30 (33.74)     4:23.22 (33.92)
        4:56.97 (33.75)     5:30.51 (33.54)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:21.79        2012 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: # 4:26.22        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAA: * 4:18.35        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                        
                4:11.82  D1A
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:23.34  D1B
                4:33.22  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Andrew      18 XU-OH                     NT    4:39.91          9  
     r:+0.78  25.48       53.62 (28.14)     1:22.44 (28.82)     1:51.37 (28.93)
        2:20.00 (28.63)     2:48.50 (28.50)     3:16.97 (28.47)     3:44.74 (27.77)
        4:12.33 (27.59)     4:39.91 (27.58)                                        
  2 Wilson, Dayen       21 Denison-OH                NT    4:42.19          4  
     r:+0.72  25.60       53.76 (28.16)     1:22.34 (28.58)     1:51.01 (28.67)
        2:19.86 (28.85)     2:48.70 (28.84)     3:17.15 (28.45)     3:45.47 (28.32)
        4:13.76 (28.29)     4:42.19 (28.43)                                        
  3 Edwards, Jacob      19 Denison-OH                NT    4:48.16          3  
     r:+0.84  25.91       54.98 (29.07)     1:24.40 (29.42)     1:53.86 (29.46)
        2:24.03 (30.17)     2:53.13 (29.10)     3:21.59 (28.46)     3:50.26 (28.67)
        4:19.48 (29.22)     4:48.16 (28.68)                                        
  4 Baker, James        21 Denison-OH                NT    4:49.73          2  
     r:+0.74  26.58       56.01 (29.43)     1:25.59 (29.58)     1:55.22 (29.63)
        2:24.96 (29.74)     2:54.56 (29.60)     3:23.36 (28.80)     3:52.54 (29.18)
        4:21.83 (29.29)     4:49.73 (27.90)                                        
  5 Stroh, Daniel       19 XU-OH                     NT    4:51.78          1  
     r:+0.73  26.18       55.09 (28.91)     1:24.69 (29.60)     1:54.15 (29.46)
        2:23.66 (29.51)     2:53.02 (29.36)     3:22.72 (29.70)     3:53.13 (30.41)
        4:22.99 (29.86)     4:51.78 (28.79)                                        
  6 Wilson, Brett       18 XU-OH                     NT    4:52.22        
     r:+0.77  26.07       54.83 (28.76)     1:24.18 (29.35)     1:54.12 (29.94)
        2:23.93 (29.81)     2:53.66 (29.73)     3:23.36 (29.70)     3:53.85 (30.49)
        4:24.35 (30.50)     4:52.22 (27.87)                                        
  7 Hackett, Patrick    21 XU-OH                     NT   x4:52.32        
     r:+0.73  26.48       55.84 (29.36)     1:25.48 (29.64)     1:55.46 (29.98)
        2:25.16 (29.70)     2:54.86 (29.70)     3:24.98 (30.12)     3:55.33 (30.35)
        4:24.16 (28.83)     4:52.32 (28.16)                                        
  8 Griffenkranz, Sean  20 Denison-OH                NT   x4:56.74        
     r:+0.79  26.47       55.71 (29.24)     1:25.21 (29.50)     1:55.27 (30.06)
        2:25.35 (30.08)     2:55.76 (30.41)     3:25.91 (30.15)     3:56.36 (30.45)
        4:26.63 (30.27)     4:56.74 (30.11)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: # 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAA: * 52.64        2014 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                50.92  D1A
                52.92  D3A
                53.76  D1B
                56.58  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hopkins, Maddie     20 Denison-OH                NT      57.75          6.5
     r:+0.63  26.85       57.75 (30.90)                                        
  1 Hogan, Taylor       20 XU-OH                     NT      57.75          6.5
     r:+0.71  27.39       57.75 (30.36)                                        
  3 Gaertner, Lorelei   21 XU-OH                     NT      58.18          3  
     r:+0.79  27.04       58.18 (31.14)                                        
  4 Romero, Sophia      18 XU-OH                     NT      58.47          2  
              27.40       58.47 (31.07)                                        
  5 Whelan, Zoe         21 Denison-OH                NT      58.55          1  
     r:+0.66  27.77       58.55 (30.78)                                        
  6 Wright, Eiliana     19 Denison-OH                NT      59.36        
     r:+0.62  27.80       59.36 (31.56)                                        
  7 Falvo, Alexis       19 Denison-OH                NT   x1:00.21        
     r:+0.71  28.08     1:00.21 (32.13)                                        
  8 Drew, Riece         21 XU-OH                     NT   x1:02.89        
     r:+0.71  29.70     1:02.89 (33.19)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: # 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
        NCAA: * 46.92        2019 David Fitch, KEN                             
                45.05  D1A
                47.19  D3A
                47.43  D1B
                49.31  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senior, Kymani      21 Denison-OH                NT      50.47          9  
     r:+0.64  11.02       23.63 (12.61)       37.75 (14.12)       50.47 (12.72)
  2 Abboud, Brandon     22 XU-OH                     NT      50.79          4  
     r:+0.74  10.96       23.90 (12.94)       37.41 (13.51)       50.79 (13.38)
  3 Houskeeper, Noah    19 Denison-OH                NT      50.88          3  
     r:+0.65  11.05       24.00 (12.95)       37.80 (13.80)       50.88 (13.08)
  4 Lundal, Roark       20 XU-OH                     NT      51.35          2  
     r:+0.73  11.73       23.92 (12.19)       38.33 (14.41)       51.35 (13.02)
  5 Clark, Landon       21 XU-OH                     NT      53.04          1  
     r:+0.77  11.52       24.95 (13.43)       39.70 (14.75)       53.04 (13.34)
  6 Mullen, Joey        19 XU-OH                     NT     x53.12        
     r:+0.65  11.65       24.67 (13.02)       38.62 (13.95)       53.12 (14.50)
  7 Reed, Matt          21 Denison-OH                NT      53.59        
     r:+0.72  11.62       25.28 (13.66)       39.14 (13.86)       53.59 (14.45)
  8 Kurlich, Andrew     19 Denison-OH                NT     x54.01        
     r:+0.68  11.46       25.22 (13.76)       39.52 (14.30)       54.01 (14.49)
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:17.88        2015 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        Pool: # 4:17.06        2018 Clio Hancock, EMOR                         
        NCAA: * 4:13.14        2012 Caroline Wilson, WILL                      
                4:03.62  D1A
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:17.30  D1B
                4:30.76  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Taylor       20 XU-OH                     NT    4:33.48          9  
     r:+0.71  28.03       59.55 (31.52)     1:33.72 (34.17)     2:07.77 (34.05)
        2:48.12 (40.35)     3:27.99 (39.87)     4:01.06 (33.07)     4:33.48 (32.42)
  2 Herman, Alison      20 XU-OH                     NT    4:36.73          4  
     r:+0.76  30.21     1:04.21 (34.00)     1:40.45 (36.24)     2:16.29 (35.84)
        2:54.48 (38.19)     3:33.24 (38.76)     4:05.23 (31.99)     4:36.73 (31.50)
  3 Zaravella, Natalie  21 Denison-OH                NT    4:36.77          3  
     r:+0.70  29.49     1:02.81 (33.32)     1:39.22 (36.41)     2:14.77 (35.55)
        2:54.03 (39.26)     3:34.03 (40.00)     4:06.27 (32.24)     4:36.77 (30.50)
  4 Kauffeld, Emma      20 XU-OH                     NT    4:40.48          2  
     r:+0.77  29.54     1:02.42 (32.88)     1:39.55 (37.13)     2:16.37 (36.82)
        2:57.22 (40.85)     3:38.45 (41.23)     4:09.54 (31.09)     4:40.48 (30.94)
  5 Kacmarek, Grace     19 Denison-OH                NT    4:42.44          1  
     r:+0.84  29.89     1:03.31 (33.42)     1:39.38 (36.07)     2:14.39 (35.01)
        2:56.18 (41.79)     3:38.41 (42.23)     4:10.91 (32.50)     4:42.44 (31.53)
  6 Sargent, Savy       18 Denison-OH                NT    4:43.65        
     r:+0.72  30.52     1:04.85 (34.33)     1:41.65 (36.80)     2:17.94 (36.29)
        2:57.48 (39.54)     3:37.45 (39.97)     4:11.07 (33.62)     4:43.65 (32.58)
  7 Hsu, Erica          21 Denison-OH                NT   x4:45.89        
     r:+0.84  30.84     1:07.06 (36.22)     1:43.69 (36.63)     2:18.93 (35.24)
        3:00.85 (41.92)     3:40.22 (39.37)     4:13.50 (33.28)     4:45.89 (32.39)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 3:47.31        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: # 3:51.86        2018 Zach Lorson, EMOR                          
        NCAA: * 3:46.62        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                3:39.16  D1A
                3:47.19  D3A
                3:51.46  D1B
                4:01.49  D3B
    Name               Age School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Stauffer, John      20 Denison-OH                NT    4:03.56          9  
     r:+0.65  25.27       53.80 (28.53)     1:25.42 (31.62)     1:56.02 (30.60)
        2:31.07 (35.05)     3:06.79 (35.72)     3:36.06 (29.27)     4:03.56 (27.50)
  2 Williams, Mitch     23 Denison-OH                NT    4:05.22          4  
     r:+0.66  25.65       54.87 (29.22)     1:27.09 (32.22)     1:59.02 (31.93)
        2:34.73 (35.71)     3:10.24 (35.51)     3:38.54 (28.30)     4:05.22 (26.68)
  3 Bernard, Jon        19 XU-OH                     NT    4:05.26          3  
     r:+0.78  26.51       56.97 (30.46)     1:28.96 (31.99)     1:59.96 (31.00)
        2:34.97 (35.01)     3:10.31 (35.34)     3:38.41 (28.10)     4:05.26 (26.85)
  4 Chimes, Eric        19 Denison-OH                NT    4:12.06          2  
     r:+0.75  26.57       57.53 (30.96)     1:30.32 (32.79)     2:03.86 (33.54)
        2:39.51 (35.65)     3:15.59 (36.08)     3:44.38 (28.79)     4:12.06 (27.68)
  5 Serad, Will         18 XU-OH                     NT    4:14.80          1  
     r:+0.76  27.09       58.09 (31.00)     1:31.30 (33.21)     2:04.69 (33.39)
        2:41.13 (36.44)     3:18.06 (36.93)     3:46.73 (28.67)     4:14.80 (28.07)
  6 Bevill, Ethan       20 Denison-OH                NT   x4:14.96        
     r:+0.67  26.41       56.99 (30.58)     1:30.10 (33.11)     2:03.29 (33.19)
        2:40.02 (36.73)     3:16.85 (36.83)     3:46.61 (29.76)     4:14.96 (28.35)
  7 Klein, Davis        18 XU-OH                     NT    4:21.17        
     r:+0.70  27.31       59.02 (31.71)     1:31.59 (32.57)     2:03.72 (32.13)
        2:41.35 (37.63)     3:18.22 (36.87)     3:49.37 (31.15)     4:21.17 (31.80)
  8 Weese, Cameron      20 XU-OH                     NT   x4:31.99        
     r:+0.73  27.13       59.82 (32.69)     1:36.05 (36.23)     2:11.94 (35.89)
        2:49.44 (37.50)     3:28.00 (38.56)     4:00.21 (32.21)     4:31.99 (31.78)
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:31.28        2019 Denison, DEN                               
                         Hopkins, Kirby, Nutter, Kustritz                  
        Pool: # 1:31.28        2019 Denison, DEN                               
                         Hopkins, Kirby, Nutter, Kustritz                  
        NCAA: * 1:30.52        2017 Emory, EMOR                                
                         Muir, Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Taylor, Bergh             
                1:28.43  D1A
                1:29.21  D1B
                1:35.63  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:35.80         11  
     1) Nutter, Gabriella 21            2) r:+0.15 Hopkins, Maddie 20     
     3) r:+0.24 Kirby, Casey 21         4) r:+0.27 Kustritz, KT 21        
     r:+0.66  24.01       47.57 (23.56)     1:11.76 (24.19)     1:35.80 (24.04)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                        NT    1:37.09          4  
     1) Bosse, Clare 18                 2) r:+0.52 Saugstad, Emily 21     
     3) r:+0.29 Cummins, Maureen 20     4) r:+0.37 Conners, Emily 22      
     r:+0.74  24.98       49.24 (24.26)     1:13.28 (24.04)     1:37.09 (23.81)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'B'                        NT    1:38.95          2  
     1) Merke, Erin 18                  2) r:+0.20 Gaertner, Lorelei 21   
     3) r:+0.16 Romero, Sophia 18       4) r:+0.30 Garner, Abby 21        
     r:+0.70  24.96       49.53 (24.57)     1:14.17 (24.64)     1:38.95 (24.78)
  4 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:39.76        
     1) Chiappe, Mia 20                 2) r:+0.31 Morrison, Michaela 21  
     3) r:+0.15 Gaguzis, Sophia 19      4) r:+0.24 Culibrk, Tara 18       
     r:+0.78  25.56       50.36 (24.80)     1:15.22 (24.86)     1:39.76 (24.54)
  5 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:41.20        
     1) Wright, Eiliana 19              2) r:-0.21 Peel, Izzy 18          
     3) r:+0.08 Falvo, Alexis 19        4) r:+0.13 Le, Angela 21          
     r:+0.64  25.61       50.47 (24.86)     1:15.87 (25.40)     1:41.20 (25.33)
  6 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:41.48        
     1) Swanson, Olivia 19              2) r:+0.23 Wickman, Logan 20      
     3) r:+0.15 Gullquist, Haley 22     4) r:+0.06 Noetzel, Karly 19      
     r:+0.75  25.56       50.98 (25.42)     1:16.09 (25.11)     1:41.48 (25.39)
  7 Xavier University-OH  'C'                        NT   x1:41.97        
     1) Fort, Ali 21                    2) r:+0.19 Schaeffer, Lydia 19    
     3) r:+0.37 Swabb, Emma 19          4) r:+0.16 Drew, Riece 21         
     r:+0.81  25.70       51.31 (25.61)     1:16.71 (25.40)     1:41.97 (25.26)
 -- Denison University-OH  'F'                       NT   X1:44.27        
     1) Lantry, Olivia 20               2) r:+0.54 Katz, Ariela 19        
     3) r:+0.32 Fierstos, Abby 19       4) r:+0.31 Taylor, Becca 19       
     r:+0.71  25.61       51.69 (26.08)     1:18.18 (26.49)     1:44.27 (26.09)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   X1:44.72        
     1) Crawford, Spencer 19            2) r:+0.31 Rusinko, Hannah 21     
     3) r:+0.35 Tierney, Keely 19       4) r:+0.25 Colville, Caroline 21  
     r:+0.80  25.88       51.60 (25.72)     1:19.08 (27.48)     1:44.72 (25.64)
 -- Denison University-OH  'G'                       NT   X1:44.97        
     1) Balbo, Megan 19                 2) r:+0.14 Berdelman, Emma 18     
     3) r:+0.18 Sargent, Savy 18        4) r:+0.23 Whelan, Zoe 21         
     r:+0.77  27.22       52.96 (25.74)     1:19.05 (26.09)     1:44.97 (25.92)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:20.12        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Fleming, Wuorinen, Howes, Rosenburg               
        Pool: # 1:19.92        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Caldwell, Funk, W. Manz, Gates                    
        NCAA: * 1:18.06        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Richardson, Ramsey                  
                1:17.17  D1A
                1:17.86  D1B
                1:22.44  D3B
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:23.20         11  
     1) Horton, Drake 20                2) r:+0.08 Senior, Kymani 21      
     3) r:+0.25 Picozzi, Liam 19        4) r:+0.30 Ike, Trey 18           
     r:+0.70  21.52       42.07 (20.55)     1:02.82 (20.75)     1:23.20 (20.38)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                        NT    1:24.80          4  
     1) Sironen, Alex 20                2) r:+0.38 Abboud, Brandon 22     
     3) r:+0.29 Ritz, Jared 20          4) r:+0.13 Thomas, Christian 20   
     r:+0.70  21.82       42.68 (20.86)     1:04.12 (21.44)     1:24.80 (20.68)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:25.47          2  
     1) McHugh, Matt 21                 2) r:+0.09 Gerlach, Eric 22       
     3) r:+0.37 Verstandig, Kyle 20     4) r:+0.16 Desmet, P.J. 21        
     r:+0.71  21.69       42.95 (21.26)     1:04.38 (21.43)     1:25.47 (21.09)
  4 Xavier University-OH  'B'                        NT    1:25.95        
     1) Quon, Ben 19                    2) r:+0.35 Wing, Ethan 18         
     3) r:+0.15 Geraghty, Matt 20       4) r:+0.26 Lundal, Roark 20       
     r:+0.69  21.94       43.81 (21.87)     1:04.78 (20.97)     1:25.95 (21.17)
  5 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:26.21        
     1) Wang, Bebe 21                   2) r:+0.17 Klemptner, Ryan 21     
     3) r:+0.22 Houskeeper, Noah 19     4) r:+0.06 Czepukaitis, Nicholas 1
     r:+0.66  21.44       43.76 (22.32)     1:05.06 (21.30)     1:26.21 (21.15)
  6 Xavier University-OH  'C'                        NT   x1:28.05        
     1) Coomler, Noah 21                2) r:+0.09 Devine, Andrew 18      
     3) r:+0.31 Martin, Andrew 18       4) r:+0.18 Mullen, Joey 19        
     r:+0.69  22.43       43.62 (21.19)     1:05.44 (21.82)     1:28.05 (22.61)
  7 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:28.46        
     1) Kurlich, Richie 19              2) r:+0.22 Kurleto, Piotr 19      
     3) r:+0.38 Kurlich, Andrew 19      4) r:+0.21 Griffenkranz, Sean 20  
     r:+0.78  21.83       43.68 (21.85)     1:06.06 (22.38)     1:28.46 (22.40)
  8 Xavier University-OH  'D'                        NT   x1:30.09        
     1) Clark, Landon 21                2) r:+0.09 Stroh, Daniel 19       
     3) r:+0.01 Williams, Matthew 18    4) r:+0.32 Wilson, Brett 18       
     r:+0.73  22.32       45.12 (22.80)     1:06.92 (21.80)     1:30.09 (23.17)
 -- Denison University-OH  'G'                       NT   X1:29.33        
     1) Lane, Aidan 19                  2) r:+0.24 Jo, Samuel 21          
     3) r:+0.29 Anderson, Gus 22        4) r:+0.13 Morley, Peter 18       
     r:+0.67  22.27       44.31 (22.04)     1:06.78 (22.47)     1:29.33 (22.55)
 -- Denison University-OH  'F'                       NT   X1:30.14        
     1) Baker, James 21                 2) r:+0.09 Sternberg, Max 20      
     3) r:+0.25 Wilson, Dayen 21        4) r:+0.33 Edwards, Jacob 19      
     r:+0.71  22.99       45.40 (22.41)     1:08.30 (22.90)     1:30.14 (21.84)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   X1:30.78        
     1) Novak, Brandon 20               2) r:+0.19 Sigloh, Chas 21        
     3) r:+0.60 Reed, Matt 21           4) r:+0.09 Niehaus, David 18      
     r:+0.66  22.73       44.25 (21.52)     1:07.47 (23.22)     1:30.78 (23.31)
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: # 1:48.51        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                           
        NCAA: * 1:44.82        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                1:42.98  D1A
                1:47.12  D1B
                1:47.13  D3A
                1:52.15  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Crawford, Spencer         19 Denison-OH                NT    2:00.97        
     r:+0.83  28.19       59.02 (30.83)     1:30.41 (31.39)     2:00.97 (30.56)
  1 Balbo, Megan              19 Denison-OH                NT    2:00.97        
     r:+0.78  28.57       59.40 (30.83)     1:30.48 (31.08)     2:00.97 (30.49)
 
Event 106  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAA: * 1:36.42        2017 Evan Holder, JHU                           
                1:32.05  D1A
                1:36.32  D1B
                1:36.74  D3A
                1:40.03  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Madden, Patrick           18 Denison-OH                NT    1:46.24        
     r:+0.83  24.52       51.45 (26.93)     1:19.12 (27.67)     1:46.24 (27.12)
  2 Griffenkranz, Sean        20 Denison-OH                NT    1:47.55        
     r:+0.80  25.19       52.98 (27.79)     1:20.36 (27.38)     1:47.55 (27.19)
  3 Anderson, Gus             22 Denison-OH                NT    1:48.62        
     r:+0.75  25.62       53.27 (27.65)     1:21.09 (27.82)     1:48.62 (27.53)
  4 Klemptner, Ryan           21 Denison-OH                NT   x1:50.01        
     r:+0.70  25.76       54.02 (28.26)     1:22.37 (28.35)     1:50.01 (27.64)
  5 Novak, Brandon            20 Denison-OH                NT   x1:53.40        
     r:+0.69  25.63       53.92 (28.29)     1:23.91 (29.99)     1:53.40 (29.49)
 
Event 107  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: # 54.32        2018 Claire Young, EMU                            
        NCAA: * 53.46        2013 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                50.93  D1A
                53.94  D1B
                53.94  D3A
                56.82  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gullquist, Haley          22 Denison-OH                NT    1:00.70        
              14.71       29.81 (15.10)       45.30 (15.49)     1:00.70 (15.40)
  2 Hsu, Erica                21 Denison-OH                NT    1:01.54        
              14.52       29.93 (15.41)     1:01.54 (31.61)                    
  3 Peel, Izzy                18 Denison-OH                NT    1:02.40        
              14.36       29.43 (15.07)       45.80 (16.37)     1:02.40 (16.60)
  4 Swanson, Olivia           19 Denison-OH                NT   x1:03.05        
              15.06       30.48 (15.42)     1:03.05 (32.57)                    
 
Event 108  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: # 47.71        2018 Dima Drobnych, WAYN                          
        NCAA: * 46.62        2017 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                44.95  D1A
                46.97  D3A
                47.77  D1B
                49.91  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morley, Peter             18 Denison-OH                NT      54.87        
              13.23       26.79 (13.56)       40.99 (14.20)       54.87 (13.88)
 
Event 109  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        Pool: # 59.84        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
        NCAA: * 59.77        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                      
                58.60  D1A
              1:00.67  D3A
              1:01.84  D1B
              1:04.60  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sargent, Savy             18 Denison-OH                NT    1:11.18        
     r:+0.68  15.79       33.92 (18.13)       52.59 (18.67)     1:11.18 (18.59)
 
Event 110  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: # 53.72        2018 Sasha Palazzo, WAYN                          
        NCAA: * 50.94        2016 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                51.67  D1A
                52.11  D3A
                54.27  D1B
                56.06  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niehaus, David            18 Denison-OH                NT    1:05.04        
     r:+0.69  14.29       30.67 (16.38)       48.52 (17.85)     1:05.04 (16.52)
 
Event 111  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:01.09        2015 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        Pool: # 2:01.81        2017 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        NCAA: * 1:55.66        2012 Logan Todhunter, WILL                      
                1:53.20  D1A
                1:56.90  D3A
                1:59.23  D1B
                2:05.61  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Taylor, Becca             19 Denison-OH                NT    2:15.30        
     r:+0.75  30.31     1:04.35 (34.04)     1:39.01 (34.66)     2:15.30 (36.29)
  2 Katz, Ariela              19 Denison-OH                NT    2:18.37        
     r:+0.72  29.94     1:04.76 (34.82)     1:41.88 (37.12)     2:18.37 (36.49)
  3 Fierstos, Abby            19 Denison-OH                NT    2:18.90        
     r:+0.74  31.36     1:05.94 (34.58)     1:42.28 (36.34)     2:18.90 (36.62)
 
Event 112  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:45.62        2019 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        Pool: # 1:46.65        2018 Mitch Williams, DEN                        
        NCAA: * 1:44.56        2017 Brandon Lum, WSTL                          
                1:40.76  D1A
                1:45.50  D3A
                1:46.69  D1B
                1:50.85  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reed, Matt                21 Denison-OH                NT    1:56.18        
          r:+0.70                               1:25.88 ( )     1:56.18 (30.30)
  2 Biagioli, Francis         21 Denison-OH                NT    1:58.04        
     r:+0.68  26.50       56.57 (30.07)     1:27.00 (30.43)     1:58.04 (31.04)
 
Event 114  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: # 20.06        2018 Kymani Senior, DEN                           
        NCAA: * 19.37        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                18.96  D1A
                19.48  D3A
                19.96  D1B
                20.61  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sigloh, Chas              21 Denison-OH                NT      22.01        
     r:+0.70  10.64       22.01 (11.37)                                        
  2 Kurlich, Andrew           19 Denison-OH                NT      22.68        
     r:+0.65  11.13       22.68 (11.55)                                        
  3 Kelly, Christien          20 Denison-OH                NT      23.76        
     r:+0.76  11.32       23.76 (12.44)                                        
 
Event 115  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: # 49.50        2018 Fiona Muir, EMOR                             
        NCAA: * 48.98        2010 Kendra Stern, AMHE                           
                47.18  D1A
                49.31  D3A
                49.51  D1B
                51.71  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crawford, Spencer         19 Denison-OH                NT      56.48        
     r:+0.82  13.21       27.54 (14.33)       42.37 (14.83)       56.48 (14.11)
  2 Fierstos, Abby            19 Denison-OH                NT      57.46        
     r:+0.70  13.30       27.54 (14.24)       57.46 (29.92)                    
  3 Falvo, Alexis             19 Denison-OH                NT      57.81        
     r:+0.73  13.13       27.78 (14.65)       42.92 (15.14)       57.81 (14.89)
 
Event 116  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: # 43.81        2018 Trey Kolleck, EMOR                           
        NCAA: * 42.98        2018 Oliver Smith, EMOR                           
                41.71  D1A
                43.31  D3A
                43.80  D1B
                45.27  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Picozzi, Liam             19 Denison-OH                NT      46.42        
     r:+0.67  10.74       22.43 (11.69)       34.43 (12.00)       46.42 (11.99)
  2 Gerlach, Eric             22 Denison-OH                NT      48.04        
     r:+0.68  11.05       23.10 (12.05)       35.81 (12.71)       48.04 (12.23)
  3 Verstandig, Kyle          20 Denison-OH                NT      48.33        
     r:+0.73  10.97       23.08 (12.11)       35.75 (12.67)       48.33 (12.58)
  4 Coomler, Noah             21 XU-OH                     NT      49.49        
     r:+0.70  11.19       23.45 (12.26)       36.51 (13.06)       49.49 (12.98)
  5 Klemptner, Ryan           21 Denison-OH                NT     x49.91        
     r:+0.68  11.43       23.80 (12.37)       36.99 (13.19)       49.91 (12.92)
  6 Novak, Brandon            20 Denison-OH                NT     x51.43        
     r:+0.67  11.48       24.33 (12.85)       38.02 (13.69)       51.43 (13.41)
 
Event 117  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.98        2012 Emily Schroeder, DEN                       
        Pool: # 1:56.86        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
        NCAA: * 1:55.67        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                            
                1:50.50  D1A
                1:55.94  D3A
                1:57.11  D1B
                2:03.37  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Erica                21 Denison-OH                NT    2:11.67        
              30.74     1:04.21 (33.47)     1:38.13 (33.92)     2:11.67 (33.54)
  2 Swanson, Olivia           19 Denison-OH                NT    2:14.91        
              31.62     1:05.36 (33.74)     1:40.20 (34.84)     2:14.91 (34.71)
  3 Lenz, Sydney              20 Denison-OH                NT    2:22.03        
              33.38     1:09.21 (35.83)     1:45.64 (36.43)     2:22.03 (36.39)
 
Event 118  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:44.93        2019 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        Pool: # 1:45.47        2018 Bebe Wang, DEN                             
        NCAA: * 1:43.49        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:39.16  D1A
                1:44.47  D3A
                1:45.04  D1B
                1:49.86  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morley, Peter             18 Denison-OH                NT    1:58.73        
              28.26       58.59 (30.33)     1:29.00 (30.41)     1:58.73 (29.73)
 
Event 119  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:12.27        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: # 2:13.72        2018 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        NCAA: * 2:12.20        2016 Sam Senczyszyn, UW-EC                      
                2:06.84  D1A
                2:12.91  D3A
                2:13.97  D1B
                2:21.91  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Noetzel, Karly            19 Denison-OH                NT    2:35.06        
     r:+0.71  36.73     1:16.55 (39.82)     1:55.54 (38.99)     2:35.06 (39.52)
 -- White, Sam                20 XU-OH                     NT   X2:32.70        
     r:+0.77  34.49     1:13.41 (38.92)     1:53.31 (39.90)     2:32.70 (39.39)
 
Event 120  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.68        2018 Jacob Ball, DEN                            
        Pool: # 1:59.43        2019 Ryan Stevenson, DEN                        
        NCAA: * 1:50.80        2017 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:52.61  D1A
                1:53.85  D3A
                1:58.43  D1B
                2:04.80  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Niehaus, David            18 Denison-OH                NT    2:20.50        
     r:+0.68  32.13     1:08.29 (36.16)     1:44.37 (36.08)     2:20.50 (36.13)
 
Event 121  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:49.85        2015 Campbell Costley, DEN                      
        Pool: # 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAA: * 4:43.37        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                4:35.76  D1A
                4:45.33  D3A
                4:47.20  D1B
                5:00.62  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Balbo, Megan              19 Denison-OH                NT    5:21.42        
     r:+0.76  30.01     1:02.45 (32.44)     1:35.32 (32.87)     2:08.19 (32.87)
        2:40.67 (32.48)     3:13.18 (32.51)     3:45.75 (32.57)     4:18.09 (32.34)
        4:50.08 (31.99)     5:21.42 (31.34)                                        
  2 Chiappe, Mia              20 Denison-OH                NT    5:21.85        
     r:+0.76  28.91     1:01.13 (32.22)     1:33.80 (32.67)     2:05.94 (32.14)
        2:38.58 (32.64)     3:11.35 (32.77)     3:44.19 (32.84)     4:17.28 (33.09)
        4:50.63 (33.35)     5:21.85 (31.22)                                        
 
Event 122  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:21.79        2012 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: # 4:26.22        2018 Matthew Hedman, DEN                        
        NCAA: * 4:18.35        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                        
                4:11.82  D1A
                4:20.26  D3A
                4:23.34  D1B
                4:33.22  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Gus             22 Denison-OH                NT    4:57.77        
     r:+0.73  27.58       57.22 (29.64)     1:27.49 (30.27)     1:57.93 (30.44)
        2:28.39 (30.46)     2:58.60 (30.21)     3:28.83 (30.23)     3:58.80 (29.97)
        4:28.56 (29.76)     4:57.77 (29.21)                                        
 
Event 123  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: # 54.55        2018 Crile Hart, KEN                              
        NCAA: * 52.64        2014 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                50.92  D1A
                52.92  D3A
                53.76  D1B
                56.58  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berdelman, Emma           18 Denison-OH                NT    1:00.62        
     r:+0.73  13.09       28.21 (15.12)       45.07 (16.86)     1:00.62 (15.55)
  2 Taylor, Becca             19 Denison-OH                NT    1:01.47        
     r:+0.72  13.35       28.64 (15.29)       44.71 (16.07)     1:01.47 (16.76)
  3 Katz, Ariela              19 Denison-OH                NT    1:02.82        
          r:+0.72             29.35 ( )       46.19 (16.84)     1:02.82 (16.63)
 
Event 124  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: # 47.60        2018 Rasmus Olsen, WAYN                           
        NCAA: * 46.92        2019 David Fitch, KEN                             
                45.05  D1A
                47.19  D3A
                47.43  D1B
                49.31  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kelly, Christien          20 Denison-OH                NT      58.28        
     r:+0.72  11.83       27.54 (15.71)       43.27 (15.73)       58.28 (15.01)
 
Event 125  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:17.88        2015 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        Pool: # 4:17.06        2018 Clio Hancock, EMOR                         
        NCAA: * 4:13.14        2012 Caroline Wilson, WILL                      
                4:03.62  D1A
                4:13.77  D3A
                4:17.30  D1B
                4:30.76  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Horton, Bridget           21 Denison-OH                NT    4:45.02        
     r:+0.70  29.83     1:04.19 (34.36)     1:40.02 (35.83)     2:15.22 (35.20)
        2:55.95 (40.73)     3:37.31 (41.36)     4:11.93 (34.62)     4:45.02 (33.09)
  2 Lenz, Sydney              20 Denison-OH                NT    5:09.49        
     r:+0.90  32.57     1:10.33 (37.76)     1:49.15 (38.82)     2:26.85 (37.70)
        3:12.76 (45.91)     3:58.36 (45.60)     4:34.41 (36.05)     5:09.49 (35.08)
 
Event 126  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 3:47.31        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: # 3:51.86        2018 Zach Lorson, EMOR                          
        NCAA: * 3:46.62        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                3:39.16  D1A
                3:47.19  D3A
                3:51.46  D1B
                4:01.49  D3B
    Name                     Age School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gately, Lukas             19 Denison-OH                NT    4:14.81        
     r:+0.76  27.74     1:01.51 (33.77)     1:34.43 (32.92)     2:06.28 (31.85)
        2:42.51 (36.23)     3:18.70 (36.19)     3:47.53 (28.83)     4:14.81 (27.28)
  2 Biagioli, Francis         21 Denison-OH                NT    4:15.05        
     r:+0.72  26.75       57.37 (30.62)     1:31.04 (33.67)     2:03.68 (32.64)
        2:40.18 (36.50)     3:17.04 (36.86)     3:46.91 (29.87)     4:15.05 (28.14)
  3 Madden, Patrick           18 Denison-OH                NT    4:17.37        
     r:+0.86  27.98     1:00.25 (32.27)     1:31.60 (31.35)     2:03.19 (31.59)
        2:40.31 (37.12)     3:18.05 (37.74)     3:48.04 (29.99)     4:17.37 (29.33)
  4 Sternberg, Max            20 Denison-OH                NT   x4:28.39        
     r:+0.72  28.90     1:02.42 (33.52)     1:36.39 (33.97)     2:08.49 (32.10)
        2:47.81 (39.32)     3:27.25 (39.44)     3:58.46 (31.21)     4:28.39 (29.93)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 126                   
 
  1. Denison University                  154   2. Xavier University                   107
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 126                    
 
  1. Denison University                  154   2. Xavier University                   108