No events to show.
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
March
Sat. 26 at Carnegie Mellon Invitational # 10:00 am 2nd Place
  in Pittsburgh, Pa.
 
April
Fri. 1 at High Point VertKlasse Meeting # 12:00 pm Unscored
  in High Point, N.C.
Sat. 2 at High Point VertKlasse Meeting # 9:00 am Unscored
  in High Point, N.C.
Sun. 10 at Marv Frye Invitational # 8th Place
  in Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 16 at All-Ohio Championship # 5th Place
  in Delaware, Ohio
Tue. 19 at Wooster Quad # 3rd Place
  in Wooster, Ohio
Fri. 22 at Jesse Owens Classic # 2:00 pm Unscored
  in Columbus, Ohio
Sat. 23 at Jesse Owens Classic # 1:15 pm Unscored
  in Columbus, Ohio
  at Kenyon Spring Invitational # 12:00 pm 6th Place
  in Gambier, Ohio
Fri. 29 Denison Big Red Invitational # 3:30 pm Unscored
  in Granville, Ohio
 
May
Sun. 1 at NCAC Combined Events Championship * #
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri. 6 NCAC Championship * # 12:00 pm 2nd Place
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 7 NCAC Championship * # 10:00 am 2nd Place
  in Granville, Ohio
Thu. 19 at Great Lakes Elite Meet # Unscored
  in Delaware, Ohio
Thu. 26 at NCAA Division III Championship # 2:30 pm CDT
  in Waverly, Iowa
Fri. 27 at NCAA Division III Championship # 5:30 pm CDT
  in Waverly, Iowa
Sat. 28 at NCAA Division III Championship # 2:40 pm CDT
  in Waverly, Iowa
 
December
Sat. 3 at Toy Drive Invitational 11:00 am Unscored
  in Alliance, Ohio
 
January
Sat. 21 Denison Lid-Lifter 11:00 am 2nd Place
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 28 at Fighting Scots Invitational 12:00 pm 2nd Place
  in Wooster, Ohio
 
February
Sat. 4 Bob Shannon Invitational 12:00 pm 3rd Place
  in Granville, Ohio
Sun. 5 All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 11 at All-Ohio Championship 12:00 pm 10th Place
  in Westerville, Ohio
Fri. 17 at Ohio State Tune Up
  in Columbus, Ohio
Sat. 18 at Kenyon Classic 12:00 pm 7th Place
  in Gambier, Ohio
  at Kent State Tune-Up
  in Kent, Ohio
Fri. 24 NCAC Last Chance Meet 5:00 pm Unscored
  in Granville, Ohio
Sun. 26 at NCAC Combined Events Championship * 12:30 pm
  in Wooster, Ohio
 
March
Fri. 3 at NCAC Championship *
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat. 4 at NCAC Championship * 4th Place
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri. 10 at NCAA Division III Championship 3:35 pm
  in Naperville, Ill.
Sat. 11 at NCAA Division III Championship 2:00 pm
  in Naperville, Ill.
Sat. 25 at Carnegie Mellon Invitational 11:00 am 3rd Place
  in Pittsburgh, Pa.
 
April
Sat. 1 at Hilltop Classic 11:00 am ET 5th Place
  in Birmingham, Ala.
  at Wooster Invitational 11:00 am
  in Wooster, Ohio
Sat. 8 at Marv Frye Invitational 12:00 pm 5th Place
  in Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 15 at All-Ohio Championship 12:00 pm 10th Place
  in Delaware, Ohio
Sat. 22 at Jesse Owens Classic
  in Columbus, Ohio
  at Kenyon Spring Invitational 6th Place
  in Gambier, Ohio
Fri. 28 Denison Big Red Invitational 1:30 pm Unscored
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 29 at NCAC Combined Events Championship * 12:00 pm
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun. 30 at NCAC Combined Events Championship * 1:00 pm
  in Oberlin, Ohio
 
May
Fri. 5 at NCAC Championship * T-7th Place
  in Greencastle, Ind.
Sat. 6 at NCAC Championship * 8th Place
  in Greencastle, Ind.
Fri. 12 at BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
  in Berea, Ohio
Thu. 18 at Great Lakes Elite Meet 12:00 pm
  in Delaware, Ohio
Thu. 25 at NCAA Division III Championship
  in Geneva, Ohio
Fri. 26 at NCAA Division III Championship
  in Geneva, Ohio
# Exhibition
* Conference
Bold team: Home event