Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
Sat Dec 02
11 a.m. / 1 p.m.
at Toy Drive Invitational
in Alliance, Ohio
Sat Jan 27
at Fighting Scots Invitational
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Feb 03
Bob Shannon Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 09
at Ohio Wesleyan Open
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Feb 10
at All-Ohio Championships
in Westerville, Ohio
Sat Feb 17
at Findlay Meet
in Findlay, Ohio
Fri Feb 23
NCAC Last Chance Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 24
NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 25
NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Mar 02
at NCAC Indoor Championships
in Crawfordsville, Ind.
Sat Mar 03
at NCAC Indoor Championships
in Crawfordsville, Ind.
Fri Mar 09
at NCAA Indoor Championships
in Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Mar 10
at NCAA Indoor Championships
in Birmingham, Ala.
Fri Mar 16
at Washington & Lee University
in Lexington City, Va.
Sat Mar 17
at Washington & Lee University
in Lexington City, Va.
Sat Mar 31
at Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Apr 07
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 14
at All-Ohio Championships
in Delaware, Ohio
Fri Apr 20
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 21
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 21
at Kenyon Spring Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Apr 27
Big Red Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 28
at NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 29
at NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 04
at NCAC Championships
in Meadville, Pa.
Sat May 05
at NCAC Championships
in Meadville, Pa.
Fri May 11
at Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Thu May 17
at Great Lakes Elite Meet
in Delaware, Ohio
Thu May 24
at NCAA Championships
in La Crosse, Wis.
Fri May 25
at NCAA Championships
in La Crosse, Wis.
Sat May 26
at NCAA Championships
in La Crosse, Wis.
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule


Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License

                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/2/2017 10:39 PM

            Mount Union College Toy Drive Invitational - 12/2/2017             

                        Results by www.Finishtiming.com                        

                 Peterson Fieldhouse, Mount Union,Alliance, OH                 

                                    Results                                    

 

Event 1  Women Weight Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

Finals

  1 Turley, Malia             JR Walsh                   15.26m   50-00.75 

      FOUL  14.96m  14.35m  11.93m  14.82m  15.26m

  2 Breehl, Payton            JR Walsh                   14.15m   46-05.25 

      14.15m  14.00m  13.65m  FOUL  FOUL  14.08m

  3 Fahey, Annie              JR Walsh                   13.80m   45-03.50 

      FOUL  13.76m  13.80m  13.12m  13.53m  13.68m

  4 Reppert, Abby             FR Denison                 13.35m   43-09.75 

      12.06m  FOUL  11.80m  12.68m  13.35m  FOUL

  5 Dann, Anissa              SR Wittenberg              13.31m   43-08.00 

      FOUL  12.34m  12.76m  12.51m  FOUL  13.31m

  6 Yoder, Liza               SO Walsh                   13.18m   43-03.00 

      12.93m  12.72m  12.99m  13.18m  12.53m  12.57m

  7 King, Olivia              JR Walsh                   13.15m   43-01.75 

      11.98m  FOUL  FOUL  12.16m  12.82m  13.15m

  8 O'Neil, Destanee          SO Mount Union             12.78m   41-11.25 

      12.66m  12.78m  12.27m  FOUL  11.74m  11.56m

  9 Ester, Danielle           FR Mount Union             12.61m   41-04.50 

      12.20m  12.61m  12.34m  11.97m  12.41m  11.72m

 10 Richenberg, Rachel        SO Mount Union             11.55m   37-10.75 

      FOUL  11.18m  11.55m           

 11 Groves, Paige             FR Walsh                   11.43m   37-06.00 

      10.40m  10.74m  11.43m           

 12 Rambi, Kanemah            FR Mount Union             11.18m   36-08.25 

      11.18m  10.89m  FOUL           

 13 Granito, Sydney           JR Wittenberg              10.66m   34-11.75 

      9.68m  10.66m  10.30m           

 14 Huebner, Shelby           JR Chatham                  9.82m   32-02.75 

      9.50m  9.82m  9.43m           

 15 Highfield, Ashley         SO Wittenberg               9.56m   31-04.50 

      9.53m  FOUL  9.56m           

 16 Vrancken, Anna            FR Denison                  9.46m   31-00.50 

      9.14m  9.46m  9.17m           

 17 Chaszeyka, Sara           FR Mount Union              9.31m   30-06.50 

      9.12m  9.31m  FOUL           

 -- Sanders, Myeisha          SO Psu-Behrend               FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           

 

Event 2  Men Weight Throw

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Myers, Marcus             SR Walsh                   18.34m   60-02.00 

      17.92m  17.47m  FOUL  18.34m  FOUL  FOUL

  2 Gallitz, Bradley          SO Walsh                   16.86m   55-03.75 

      15.62m  16.50m  FOUL  16.86m  FOUL  FOUL

  3 Penza, Dante              SO Walsh                   15.75m   51-08.25 

      15.75m  15.28m  15.46m  15.06m  FOUL  15.48m

  4 Stricker, Bryce           SO Denison                 14.69m   48-02.50 

      13.15m  14.69m  10.72m  FOUL  FOUL  13.77m

  5 Dorsey, D'Anthony         JR Wittenberg              14.60m   47-11.00 

      14.17m  FOUL  14.55m  14.60m  13.89m  FOUL

  6 Aikins, Austin            SO Mount Union             14.24m   46-08.75 

      FOUL  11.25m  12.98m  FOUL  14.24m  13.59m

  7 Cooper, Lucas             SO Mount Union             13.23m   43-05.00 

      12.71m  13.23m  12.90m  12.27m  12.57m  FOUL

  8 Archer, Sheldon           FR Walsh                   13.00m   42-08.00 

      FOUL  12.35m  12.86m  12.23m  FOUL  13.00m

  9 Slatoff, Nicholas         SR Kenyon                  11.88m   38-11.75 

      9.79m  11.17m  11.36m  11.19m  11.88m  FOUL

 10 Barry, Nick               FR Denison                 10.75m   35-03.25 

      10.56m  10.75m  FOUL          

 11 LaRoche, John             FR Psu-Behrend             10.39m   34-01.25 

      10.24m  FOUL  10.39m           

 12 Rhodes, Ethan             SO Psu-Behrend             10.36m   34-00.00 

      10.36m  9.50m  FOUL           

 13 McManus, Austin           SO Denison                 10.11m   33-02.00 

      FOUL  9.04m  10.11m           

 14 Huff, Connor              FR Mount Union              9.90m   32-05.75 

      FOUL  9.90m  9.85m           

 15 Waidelich, Clay           SO Wittenberg               9.85m   32-03.75 

      9.77m  9.85m  FOUL           

 16 Potter, Jordan            JR Kenyon                   9.53m   31-03.25 

      9.12m  FOUL  9.53m           

 17 Michael, Matthew          FR Psu-Behrend              9.05m   29-08.25 

      9.05m  FOUL  8.08m           

 18 Burgess, Austin           FR Denison                  8.85m   29-00.50 

      8.29m  8.19m  8.85m         

 19 Wilson, Brandon           SO Psu-Behrend              8.73m   28-07.75 

      FOUL  FOUL  8.73m           

 20 Menakaya, Ifeatu          FR Kenyon                   6.60m   21-08.00 

      6.60m  6.56m  6.42m           

 -- McDonagh, John            SO Carlow                      ND            

      ND  ND  ND  ND  ND  ND

 

Event 3  Women Pole Vault

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Barber, Kaitlyn           SR Walsh                    3.85m   12-07.50 

     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.85 4.05 

        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 

  2 Yenchik, Haley            JR Psu-Behrend              3.35m   10-11.75 

     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 

        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 

  3 Loeffler, Gabriella       SO Psu-Behrend              3.05m   10-00.00 

     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 

        P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 

  4 Amthor, Sutton            FR Kenyon                   2.90m    9-06.25 

     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 

        O    O    O   XO  XXX 

  5 Johnson, Maria            FR Mount Union             J2.90m    9-06.25 

     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 

       XO   XO    O  XXO  XXX 

  6 McGuire, Bridget          SO Mount Union              2.75m    9-00.25 

     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 

        P    P    O  XXX 

  7 Keith, Brianna            SO Psu-Behrend             J2.75m    9-00.25 

     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 

       XO  XXO    O  XXX 

  8 Draginoff, Gabrielle      SO Wittenberg              J2.75m    9-00.25 

     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 

        P    P   XO  XXX 

  9 Warner, Maddie            FR Psu-Behrend              2.45m    8-00.50 

     2.45 2.60 

        O  XXX 

  9 Kohrs, Bella              FR Denison                  2.45m    8-00.50 

     2.45 2.60 

        O  XXX 

 11 Minut, Jules                 Mount Union             J2.45m    8-00.50 

     2.45 2.60 

      XXO  XXX 

 -- Manzuk, Katherine         FR Mount Union                 NH            

     2.45 

      XXX 

 -- Emery, Brittany           FR Mount Union                 NH            

     2.45 

      XXX 

 -- Gard, Miranda             FR Chatham                     NH            

     2.45 

      XXX 

 

Event 4  Men Pole Vault

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Keim, Matt                SO Mount Union              4.45m   14-07.25 

     4.45 4.60 

        O  XXX 

  2 Metz, Zack                SR Mount Union             J4.45m   14-07.25 

     4.30 4.45 4.60 

        O   XO  XXX 

  3 Grimm, Kyle               SO Psu-Behrend              4.15m   13-07.25 

     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 

       XO    O   XO  XXX 

  4 Georgetson, Jack          FR Psu-Behrend              4.00m   13-01.50 

     3.70 3.85 4.00 4.15 

        O   XO   XO  XXX 

  5 Stebick, Kevin            FR Psu-Behrend             J4.00m   13-01.50 

     3.85 4.00 4.15 

        O  XXO  XXX 

  6 Dangrow, Elijah           SO Psu-Behrend              3.85m   12-07.50 

     3.85 4.00 

       XO  XXX 

  7 Humphreys, Church         SR Denison                  3.40m   11-01.75 

     3.40 3.55 

        O  XXX 

  7 Dietrick, Adam            FR Psu-Behrend              3.40m   11-01.75 

     3.40 3.55 

        O  XXX 

  9 Hluch, Conner             FR Walsh                    2.50m    8-02.50 

     2.50 2.80 

       XO  XXX 

 -- Dowdell, Andrew           SR Walsh                       NH            

     4.30 

      XXX 

 

Event 5  Women High Jump

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Hambrick, Morgan          SR Mount Union              1.50m    4-11.00  Won Jump Off

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  1 Keller, Emily             SO Mount Union              1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  1 Lemire, Duffy             FR Kenyon                   1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  4 Fiegl, Christine          SO Walsh                   J1.50m    4-11.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 1.55 

        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 

  5 Gutelius, Danni           FR Denison                  1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O    O    O  XXX 

  6 Barnhiesl, Taylor         FR Wittenberg              J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

       XO  XPP   XO  XXX 

  7 Nix, Jessica              SR Denison                 J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O    O  XXO  XXX 

  7 Johnson, Maria            FR Mount Union             J1.45m    4-09.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 1.50 

        O    O  XXO  XXX 

  9 Miller, Hailey            FR Mount Union              1.40m    4-07.00 

     1.35 1.40 1.45 

        O   XO  XXX 

 -- Wickert, Heather          FR Mount Union                 NH            

     1.35 

      XXX 

 -- Beckwith, Ashley Lynn     FR Psu-Behrend                 NH            

     1.35 

      XXX 

 -- Nowosielski, Portia       FR Psu-Behrend                 NH            

     1.35 

      XXX 

 

Event 6  Men High Jump

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Hiatt, Jordan             FR Mount Union              2.00m    6-06.75 

     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 

        O    O    O    O   XO    O  XXX 

  2 Pelima, Varney            FR Walsh                   J2.00m    6-06.75 

     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 

        P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 

  3 Myers, Javondii           SO Carlow                  J2.00m    6-06.75 

     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 

        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 

  4 Hershberger, Evan         FR Mount Union             J2.00m    6-06.75 

     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 2.00 2.05 

        O    O    O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 

  5 Smith, Brady              FR Psu-Behrend              1.90m    6-02.75 

     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 

        O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 

  6 Morton, Tayvone           JR Wittenberg              J1.90m    6-02.75 

     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.95 

       XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 

  7 Speicher, Peyton          FR Walsh                    1.80m    5-10.75 

     1.75 1.80 1.85 

        O   XO  XXX 

  8 Hill, Elijah              SO Mount Union              1.75m    5-08.75 

     1.75 1.80 

        O  XXX 

 -- Dixie, James              SO Denison                     NH            

     1.75 

      XXX 

 -- Tolbert, Zane             SO Walsh                       NH            

     1.75 

      XXX 

 -- Hluch, Conner             FR Walsh                       NH            

     1.75 

      XXX 

 

Event 7  Women Long Jump

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Johnson, Daijana          SO Mount Union              5.39m   17-08.25 

      5.31m  5.37m  5.21m  5.09m  5.39m  4.88m

  2 Crofoot, Dana             SR Mount Union              5.32m   17-05.50 

      5.22m  5.32m  FOUL  FOUL  5.13m  FOUL

  3 Johnson, Alexianna        FR Mount Union              5.27m   17-03.50 

      FOUL  5.27m  5.16m  5.14m  5.09m  4.81m

  4 Eisenbraun, Mariah        FR Mount Union              4.98m   16-04.25 

      4.98m  4.83m  4.60m  FOUL  4.35m  3.99m

  5 Johnson, Alexis           FR Wittenberg               4.90m   16-01.00 

      FOUL  FOUL  4.90m  FOUL  4.49m  4.31m

  6 Bailey, Megan             FR Mount Union              4.80m   15-09.00 

      4.60m  4.78m  4.78m  4.69m  4.43m  4.80m

  7 Carlsson, Ashlyn          JR Psu-Behrend              4.78m   15-08.25 

      4.29m  3.32m  4.39m  4.54m  4.78m  4.05m

  8 Keefer, Sydney            FR Mount Union              4.75m   15-07.00 

      3.23m  4.47m  4.75m  4.69m  4.42m  4.56m

  9 Rodgers, Alexandra        SO Walsh                    4.65m   15-03.25 

      4.53m  4.65m  FOUL  4.61m  4.62m  4.60m

 10 Nix, Jessica              SR Denison                  4.32m   14-02.25 

      4.14m  4.32m  4.27m           

 11 Spears, Alissa            FR Wittenberg               4.30m   14-01.25 

      4.14m  FOUL  4.30m           

 12 Beckwith, Ashley Lynn     FR Psu-Behrend              4.24m   13-11.00 

      4.08m  4.24m  4.19m           

 13 Nowosielski, Portia       FR Psu-Behrend              4.11m   13-06.00 

      3.22m  3.83m  4.11m           

 14 Bost, Lindsey             JR Chatham                  3.58m   11-09.00 

      3.58m  3.54m  3.55m           

 

Event 8  Men Long Jump

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Fitzwater, Cody           FR Mount Union              6.40m   21-00.00 

      5.91m  6.27m  5.89m  6.00m  6.40m  4.81m

  2 Cloud, Brandon            SR Mount Union              6.20m   20-04.25 

      6.20m  6.10m  6.11m  6.19m  FOUL  5.86m

  3 Carter, David             JR Denison                  6.18m   20-03.50 

      6.12m  6.11m  5.99m  6.18m  3.61m  6.07m

  4 Rodgers, Grant            SO Psu-Behrend              5.94m   19-06.00 

      5.39m  5.73m  5.94m  5.61m  5.39m  FOUL

  5 Orr, Tanner               JR Kenyon                   5.93m   19-05.50 

      5.86m  5.71m  5.49m  5.81m  5.92m  5.93m

  6 Guyer, Zachary            FR Wittenberg               5.87m   19-03.25 

      5.67m  FOUL  5.72m  5.74m  3.97m  5.87m

  7 Robinson, Ronald          SO Walsh                    5.80m   19-00.50 

      5.18m  5.80m  5.37m  5.63m  FOUL  PASS

  8 Weber, Josh               SR Mount Union              5.74m   18-10.00 

      5.74m  PASS  PASS           

  9 Reed, Isaac               JR Denison                  5.67m   18-07.25 

      5.64m  5.67m  FOUL  4.31m  5.64m  5.42m

 10 Pyle, Tomas               SR Wittenberg               5.61m   18-05.00 

      5.61m  5.59m  5.43m  FOUL  5.61m  5.29m

 11 Leeper, Alex              FR Mount Union              5.45m   17-10.75 

      FOUL  5.45m  FOUL           

 12 Smith, Brady              FR Psu-Behrend              5.43m   17-09.75 

      5.43m  FOUL  PASS           

 13 Tolbert, Zane             SO Walsh                    5.31m   17-05.25 

      5.31m  FOUL  FOUL           

 14 Adams, Marcus             FR Wittenberg               5.30m   17-04.75 

      5.30m  FOUL  5.15m           

 15 Lee, Hunter               FR Psu-Behrend              5.20m   17-00.75 

      FOUL  4.55m  5.20m           

 

Event 9  Women Triple Jump

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Fiegl, Christine          SO Walsh                   10.12m   33-02.50 

      FOUL  FOUL  9.75m  9.61m  10.12m  FOUL

  2 Martin, Devron            SR Kenyon                  10.11m   33-02.00 

      9.89m  9.96m  9.88m  9.86m  10.11m  9.97m

  3 Beckwith, Ashley Lynn     FR Psu-Behrend              9.91m   32-06.25 

      9.91m  9.91m  9.69m  9.47m  9.83m  9.44m

  4 Stewart, Lauren           FR Mount Union              9.26m   30-04.75 

      8.79m  8.85m  FOUL  8.33m  9.15m  9.26m

  5 Gilbert, Nia              FR Wittenberg               8.98m   29-05.50 

      7.62m  8.43m  8.65m  8.12m  8.98m  7.65m

  6 Spears, Alissa            FR Wittenberg               8.41m   27-07.25 

      7.41m  FOUL  7.81m  8.41m  8.02m  FOUL

 

Event 10  Men Triple Jump

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Tshikala, Raphael         SR Mount Union             13.53m   44-04.75 

      FOUL  13.53m  13.39m  FOUL  12.73m  13.27m

  2 Carter, David             JR Denison                 13.43m   44-00.75 

      FOUL  13.43m  13.23m  FOUL  PASS  PASS

  3 Pelima, Varney            FR Walsh                   13.03m   42-09.00 

      12.57m  13.03m  12.76m  12.93m  12.55m  PASS

  4 Robinson, Ronald          SO Walsh                   12.74m   41-09.75 

      FOUL  12.74m  12.58m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL

  5 Morton, Tayvone           JR Wittenberg              12.24m   40-02.00 

      12.24m  11.60m  11.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS

  6 Wonner, Devin             FR Walsh                   12.16m   39-10.75 

      12.16m  12.03m  11.90m  11.62m  12.07m  11.79m

 -- Guyer, Zachary            FR Wittenberg                FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS

 -- Pyle, Tomas               SR Wittenberg                FOUL            

      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS

 

Event 11  Women Shot Put

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Mallory, Morrisa          SO Walsh                   12.99m   42-07.50 

      12.99m  ND  ND  12.06m  ND  12.96m

  2 Crowe, Quinn              SO Mount Union             11.25m   36-11.00 

      10.17m  10.85m  10.15m  11.13m  10.59m  11.25m

  3 Turley, Malia             JR Walsh                   10.88m   35-08.50 

      10.62m  10.68m  10.51m  10.24m  10.88m  9.96m

  4 Rambi, Kanemah            FR Mount Union             10.73m   35-02.50 

      10.73m  ND  ND  10.25m  10.44m  ND

  5 Groves, Paige             FR Walsh                   10.48m   34-04.75 

      10.48m  9.32m  ND           

  6 Vrancken, Anna            FR Denison                 10.26m   33-08.00 

      9.61m  10.26m  10.15m  9.45m  9.71m  ND

  7 Chaszeyka, Sara           FR Mount Union             10.05m   32-11.75 

      10.05m  9.89m  9.88m  9.95m  9.85m  9.82m

  8 Richenberg, Rachel        SO Mount Union             10.00m   32-09.75 

      9.99m  ND  9.97m  9.94m  10.00m  ND

  9 Ester, Danielle           FR Mount Union              9.89m   32-05.50 

      9.41m  9.89m  9.71m  9.59m  9.01m  9.88m

 10 Eley, Hannah              FR Wittenberg               9.69m   31-09.50 

      9.69m  9.56m  9.52m           

 11 Sanders, Myeisha          SO Psu-Behrend              9.30m   30-06.25 

      9.18m  9.30m  9.26m           

 12 Anaraodo, Ndidiamaka      FR Walsh                    9.29m   30-05.75 

      9.29m  ND  ND           

 13 Uible, Maddy              FR Denison                  8.94m   29-04.00 

      8.94m  8.54m  8.82m           

 14 O'Neil, Destanee          SO Mount Union              8.76m   28-09.00 

      8.76m  8.66m  8.43m           

 15 Huebner, Shelby           JR Chatham                  8.67m   28-05.50 

      8.24m  8.67m  8.53m           

 16 Fairrow, Alexandria       FR Wittenberg               8.40m   27-06.75 

      8.40m  8.09m  8.07m           

 17 Tatsch, Morgan            SO Carlow                   8.11m   26-07.25 

      ND  7.22m  8.11m           

 18 Swihart, Courtney         FR Wittenberg               7.92m   26-00.00 

      7.92m  7.44m  7.70m           

 19 Highfield, Ashley         SO Wittenberg               7.85m   25-09.25 

      7.15m  7.49m  7.85m           

 20 Klems, Bailey             JR Carlow                   7.27m   23-10.25 

      7.17m  7.27m  6.54m           

 21 Smogor, Mia               FR Carlow                   7.01m   23-00.00 

      7.01m  6.78m  6.46m           

 22 King, Hayli               FR Carlow                   5.78m   18-11.75 

      4.84m  4.99m  5.78m           

 

Event 12  Men Shot Put

==========================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals           

==========================================================================

  1 Penza, Dante              SO Walsh                   16.26m   53-04.25 

      16.26m  ND  15.60m  15.26m  14.62m  ND

  2 Miller, James                Unattached              16.09m   52-09.50 

      15.34m  15.41m  ND  ND  15.66m  16.09m

  3 Myers, Marcus             SR Walsh                   15.02m   49-03.50 

      15.02m  ND  ND  14.94m  ND  ND

  4 Aikins, Austin            SO Mount Union             14.97m   49-01.50 

      14.51m  ND  ND  ND  14.97m  14.91m

  5 Gallitz, Bradley          SO Walsh                   14.61m   47-11.25 

      ND  14.48m  14.61m  ND  14.36m  ND

  6 Gyulai, Jeremiah          FR Mount Union             14.36m   47-01.50 

      13.85m  14.00m  13.90m  ND  14.36m  14.27m

  7 Calhoun, Seth             SO Mount Union             14.34m   47-00.75 

      13.70m  13.96m  13.29m  13.47m  14.34m  13.55m

  8 Cooper, Lucas             SO Mount Union             14.22m   46-08.00 

      14.08m  14.22m  ND  13.85m  ND  13.60m

  9 Stricker, Bryce           SO Denison                 13.80m   45-03.50 

      13.02m  13.25m  13.80m  13.31m  ND  12.91m

 10 Stout, Derek              SR Walsh                   13.65m   44-09.50 

      ND  ND  13.65m           

 11 Quimby, Curtis            JR Wittenberg              13.53m   44-04.75 

      12.62m  12.80m  13.53m           

 12 Seay, Jonathan            SO Wittenberg              13.51m   44-04.00 

      13.49m  13.51m  13.48m           

 13 Dorsey, D'Anthony         JR Wittenberg              13.07m   42-10.75 

      ND  12.78m  13.07m           

 14 Michael, Matthew          FR Psu-Behrend             13.04m   42-09.50 

      12.21m  12.13m  13.04m           

 15 Menakaya, Ifeatu          FR Kenyon                  11.80m   38-08.75 

      11.04m  11.80m  ND           

 16 Slatoff, Nicholas         SR Kenyon                  11.11m   36-05.50 

      10.89m  10.58m  11.11m           

 17 Wilson, Brandon           SO Psu-Behrend             11.00m   36-01.25 

      9.75m  10.44m  11.00m           

 18 Holcomb, Grant            SO Mount Union             10.88m   35-08.50 

      10.88m  ND  ND           

 19 Burgess, Austin           FR Denison                 10.71m   35-01.75 

      9.68m  10.12m  10.71m           

 20 Waidelich, Clay           SO Wittenberg               9.98m   32-09.00 

      9.67m  ND  9.98m           

 21 Barry, Nick               FR Denison                  9.85m   32-03.75 

      8.77m  9.24m  9.85m           

 22 LaRoche, John             FR Psu-Behrend              9.44m   30-11.75 

      8.91m  9.44m  ND           

 23 Ziegler, Brian            SO Carlow                   9.36m   30-08.50 

      9.26m  9.36m  9.31m           

 24 Grimes, Kalil             SR Carlow                   8.82m   28-11.25 

      7.06m  8.82m  8.10m           

 25 Byczynski, Zachary        SO Carlow                   8.60m   28-02.75 

      8.60m  8.38m  8.57m           

 26 Feagins, Calvin           FR Chatham                  8.42m   27-07.50 

      8.42m  6.04m  7.47m           

 27 Leach, Fred               FR Chatham                  8.41m   27-07.25 

      8.36m  8.23m  8.41m           

 28 Morris, Eric              SR Carlow                   6.83m   22-05.00 

      6.47m  6.83m  6.57m           

 -- Potter, Jordan            JR Kenyon                      ND            

      ND  ND  ND           

 

Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

Top 9 Advance by Time

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

Preliminaries

  1 Howard, Aamirah           SO Mount Union               9.63q  1 

  2 Clary, Ryelee             FR Wittenberg                9.76q  2 

  3 Pell, Rachel              SR Psu-Behrend               9.83q  1 

  4 Stocker, Sabrina          FR Mount Union               9.94q  2 

  5 Stevens, Olivia           SR Wittenberg               10.06q  2 

  6 Jones, Raquel             FR Walsh                    10.10q  2 

  7 Blandine, Tori            FR Mount Union              10.12q  2 

  8 Tomczak, Bryn             SO Denison                  10.15q  1 

  9 Radwany, Gracey           FR Walsh                    10.26q  1 

 10 Nowosielski, Portia       FR Psu-Behrend              10.30   1 

 11 Nix, Jessica              SR Denison                  10.32   2 

 12 Barnhiesl, Taylor         FR Wittenberg               10.44   1 

 13 Domke, Carlee             FR Chatham                  10.61   1 

 14 Rodgers, Alexandra        SO Walsh                    10.78   1 

 15 Keefer, Sydney            FR Mount Union              10.97   2 

 16 Sack, Anna                FR Carlow                   10.98   1 

 

Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles

===================================================================

Top 9 Advance by Time

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Troyer, Connor            SO Mount Union               8.08q  1 

  2 Plant, Mason              SO Mount Union               8.15q  2 

  3 Gittins, Tyler            SR Wittenberg                8.58q  2 

  4 Knoch, Lane               FR Walsh                     8.60q  3 

  5 Farnbauch, Kyle           JR Wittenberg                8.69q  1 

  6 Sullins, Darrell          JR Mount Union               8.75q  3 

  7 Ostheimer, Bryce          FR Walsh                     8.89q  3 

  8 Orr, Colton               SR Kenyon                    8.91q  3 

  9 O'Neal, Marcus            SO Wittenberg                8.92q  2 

 10 Francis, Jermaine         SO Mount Union               8.93   1 

 11 Reed, Isaac               JR Denison                   8.94   1 

 12 Haeseler, Marcus          SR Psu-Behrend               8.96   1 

 13 McClaskey, Zachary        FR Walsh                     9.05   3 

 14 Milem, Mitchell           SO Mount Union               9.10   3 

 15 Livingood, Max            SO Psu-Behrend               9.34   1 

 16 Troyer, Carson            FR Mount Union               9.38   2 

 17 Spricher, Jeremy          FR Psu-Behrend               9.54   1 

 18 Ruddy, Jack               SO Denison                   9.78   3 

 19 Speicher, Peyton          FR Walsh                     9.83   2 

 20 Giarrusso, Maxwell        FR Denison                  10.73   2 

 

Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

Top 9 Advance by Time

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Johnson, Daijana          SO Mount Union               7.95q  1 

  2 Mokros, Katie             SR Walsh                     8.00q  2 

  3 Crofoot, Dana             SR Mount Union               8.08q  3 

  4 Donley, Steph             JR Mount Union               8.12q  3 

  5 Eisenbraun, Mariah        FR Mount Union               8.20q  2 

  6 Conner, Caitlynn          SO Mount Union               8.27q  2 

  7 Kahn, Hannah              SO Mount Union               8.28q  1 

  8 Jones, Raquel             FR Walsh                     8.29q  1  8.282

  9 Mitchell, Samantha        JR Wittenberg                8.29q  1  8.289

 10 Yenchik, Haley            JR Psu-Behrend               8.33   3 

 11 Johnson, Alexis           FR Wittenberg                8.52   3 

 12 Hilley, Leah              JR Wittenberg                8.64   3 

 13 Weber, Mackenzie          FR Mount Union               8.71   2 

 14 DeGrano, Cara             FR Chatham                   8.80   2 

 15 Quinones, Rajah           FR Chatham                   8.92   3 

 16 Brown, Rayshell           FR Carlow                    8.94   1 

 17 Morales, Bianca           SO Carlow                    9.05   1  9.046

 17 Chang, Caroline           SR Kenyon                    9.05   3  9.046

 19 Stallworth, Dalese        JR Carlow                    9.10   1 

 20 Thrower, Tajanique        FR Carlow                    9.11   3 

 21 Tomczak, Bryn             SO Denison                   9.16   2 

 22 Abrams, Sadie             FR Chatham                   9.40   2 

 

Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash

===================================================================

Top 9 Advance by Time

    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#

===================================================================

  1 Leeper, Alex              FR Mount Union               7.17q  2 

  2 Weber, Josh               SR Mount Union               7.18q  3 

  3 Eberhardt, Kurt           SO Psu-Behrend               7.23q  2 

  4 Shadie, Kendall           FR Mount Union               7.25q  4  7.249

  5 Perry, Josh               SO Mount Union               7.25q  1  7.250

  6 Branton, Tyler            SO Wittenberg                7.26q  4 

  7 Myers, Javondii           SO Carlow                    7.30q  1 

  8 Sullins, Darrell          JR Mount Union               7.34q  2  7.333

  9 Hill, Elijah              SO Mount Union               7.34q  4  7.339

 10 Cloud, Brandon            SR Mount Union               7.40   2 

 11 Entsminger, Matt          JR Wittenberg                7.41   3 

 12 Balogh, Grant             FR Denison                   7.54   2  7.535

 12 Wu, Jonathan              FR Psu-Behrend               7.54   3  7.535

 14 Haeseler, Marcus          SR Psu-Behrend               7.55   1  7.542

 15 Guyer, Zachary            FR Wittenberg                7.55   2  7.547

 16 Hershberger, Evan         FR Mount Union               7.55   3  7.550

 17 Fitzwater, Cody           FR Mount Union               7.58   3 

 18 Pyle, Tomas               SR Wittenberg                7.59   2  7.586

 19 Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami     JR Walsh                     7.59   1  7.589

 20 Andrews, Isaac            SO Denison                   7.66   4 

 21 Rodgers, Grant            SO Psu-Behrend               7.75   1 

 22 Ammon, Dawson             FR Psu-Behrend               7.88   4 

 23 Marzka, Jacob             JR Psu-Behrend               8.00   1 

 24 Lee, Hunter               FR Psu-Behrend               8.09   1 

 25 Fisher, Alijah            FR Wittenberg                8.15   3 

 -- Johnson, Brandon          SO Wittenberg                 DNF   4 

 

Event 13  Women 3000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

Finals

  1 Carr, Savanna             FR Psu-Behrend           10:51.95  

  2 Crissman, Riley           SO Psu-Behrend           11:06.09  

  3 Sargent, Courtney         JR Psu-Behrend           11:29.05  

  4 Brown, Clare              JR Carlow                11:52.69  

  5 Winter, Katherine         SO Carlow                13:58.08  

 

Event 14  Men 3000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Buffington, Dylan         SR Psu-Behrend            8:49.31  

  2 Cornell, Cody                Camp Cody              9:07.78  

  3 Drozynski, Christopher    SO Psu-Behrend            9:21.42  

  4 Wortman, Zachary          FR Psu-Behrend            9:34.68  

  5 Wheeler, Timothy          FR Psu-Behrend            9:53.25  

  6 Woodley, Christopher      JR Carlow                10:02.07  

  7 Brautigam, Kurt           SO Psu-Behrend           10:09.55  

  8 McClimans, Tyler          SR Camp Cody             10:55.23  

 

Event 15  Women 4x200 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    1:50.37  

     1) Yenchik, Haley JR               2) Carlsson, Ashlyn JR            

     3) Pell, Rachel SR                 4) Loeffler, Gabriella SO         

  2 Chatham  'A'                                        1:59.76  

     1) Abrams, Sadie FR                2) DeGrano, Cara FR               

     3) Domke, Carlee FR                4) Quinones, Rajah FR             

 

Event 16  Men 4x200 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Mount Union  'A'                                    1:32.85  

     1) Stott, Stephen SO               2) Printy, Samuel JR              

     3) Perry, Josh SO                  4) Ross, Josiah JR                

  2 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    1:34.59  

     1) Eberhardt, Kurt SO              2) Rodgers, Grant SO              

     3) Coleman, Nicholas FR            4) Hanes, Adam FR                 

  3 Walsh  'A'                                          1:42.35  

     1) Adoboe-Herrera, Kwami JR        2) Neal, Brandyn SO               

     3) Hluch, Conner FR                4) Wonner, Devin FR               

 

Event 25  Women 1 Mile Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Bakan, Bre                JR Walsh                  5:26.93  

  2 Shelton, Jenna            SO Psu-Behrend            5:31.73  

  3 Henson, Emily             JR Mount Union            5:36.18  

 

Event 22  Men 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Troyer, Connor            SO Mount Union               8.07  

  2 Plant, Mason              SO Mount Union               8.12  

  3 Knoch, Lane               FR Walsh                     8.47  

  4 Farnbauch, Kyle           JR Wittenberg                8.60  

  5 Sullins, Darrell          JR Mount Union               8.64  

  6 Gittins, Tyler            SR Wittenberg                8.65  

  7 O'Neal, Marcus            SO Wittenberg                8.76  

  8 Ostheimer, Bryce          FR Walsh                     8.89  

  9 Orr, Colton               SR Kenyon                    9.02  

 

Event 21  Women 60 Meter Hurdles

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Howard, Aamirah           SO Mount Union               9.55  

  2 Pell, Rachel              SR Psu-Behrend               9.80  

  3 Clary, Ryelee             FR Wittenberg                9.82  

  4 Stocker, Sabrina          FR Mount Union               9.92  

  5 Blandine, Tori            FR Mount Union              10.04  

  6 Stevens, Olivia           SR Wittenberg               10.06  

  7 Jones, Raquel             FR Walsh                    10.14  

  8 Tomczak, Bryn             SO Denison                  10.15  

  9 Radwany, Gracey           FR Walsh                    10.20  

 

Event 27  Women 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Newton, Marteana          FR Wittenberg             1:01.23   2 

  2 Miller, Hailey            FR Mount Union            1:01.86   1 

  3 Thut, Lindsay             SO Mount Union            1:03.48   1 

  4 Kijowski, Larissa         FR Carlow                 1:03.63   3 

  5 Bailey, Megan             FR Mount Union            1:03.72   4 

  6 Gundlah, Lindsey          FR Mount Union            1:03.87   2 

  7 Stewart, Victoria         FR Wittenberg             1:06.37   2 

  8 Culhane, Clarise          FR Walsh                  1:06.70   2 

  9 Chandler, Sydney          SO Denison                1:06.74   3 

 10 Stroncek, Tia             FR Psu-Behrend            1:06.89   4 

 11 Quaderer, McKenna         FR Walsh                  1:07.52   1 

 12 Haas, Caitlyn             SO Kenyon                 1:07.91   3 

 13 Long, Sierra              FR Psu-Behrend            1:10.61   4 

 14 Dinsel, Phielie           FR Kenyon                 1:10.80   3 

 15 Gilbert, Nia              FR Wittenberg             1:11.47   4 

 16 Radwany, Gracey           FR Walsh                  1:12.64   1 

 17 Bost, Lindsey             JR Chatham                1:14.63   4 

 

Event 28  Men 400 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Neff, Tyler               SR Mount Union              50.69   1 

  2 Roth, James               SO Mount Union              50.79   1 

  3 Gittins, Tyler            SR Wittenberg               51.78   2 

  4 Printy, Samuel            JR Mount Union              51.79   2 

  5 Ross, Josiah              JR Mount Union              52.22   3 

  6 Phillips, Isaac           FR Mount Union              52.56   4 

  7 Williams, Hunter          SR Walsh                    52.63   1 

  8 Ostheimer, Bryce          FR Walsh                    52.81   1 

  9 Ruddy, Jack               SO Denison                  53.22   4 

 10 McClaskey, Zachary        FR Walsh                    53.53   4 

 11 Ross, Devin               JR Psu-Behrend              53.69   2 

 12 Knoch, Lane               FR Walsh                    53.72   3 

 13 Rymer, Aleksandar         FR Walsh                    54.01   5 

 14 Spricher, Jeremy          FR Psu-Behrend              54.20   6 

 15 Graham, Maurice           FR Wittenberg               54.48   5 

 16 Albanese, Austyn          FR Wittenberg               55.21   3 

 17 Coleman, Nicholas         FR Psu-Behrend              55.47   5 

 18 Wolfe, Justin             FR Denison                  55.58   4 

 19 Coleman, Josh             FR Psu-Behrend              55.60   6 

 20 Bachinski, Garrin         SO Wittenberg               56.82   7 

 21 Dietrick, Adam            FR Psu-Behrend              57.24   6 

 22 Ammon, Dawson             FR Psu-Behrend              57.67   7 

 23 Green, Christopher        FR Chatham                  57.81   6 

 24 Rutherford, Aaron         SO Wittenberg               57.86   5 

 25 Austin, Caleb             FR Wittenberg               58.04   8 

 26 Tomosky, Joseph           FR Psu-Behrend              58.10   7 

 27 Maldonado, Ivan           SO Denison                  59.12   7 

 28 Jenkins, Jeffrey          FR Psu-Behrend            1:04.41   8 

 29 Norman, Garrett           FR Denison                1:09.97   8 

 

Event 19  Women 60 Meter Dash

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Johnson, Daijana          SO Mount Union               7.82  

  2 Mokros, Katie             SR Walsh                     7.96  

  3 Eisenbraun, Mariah        FR Mount Union               8.13  

  4 Crofoot, Dana             SR Mount Union               8.17  

  5 Mitchell, Samantha        JR Wittenberg                8.24  

  6 Kahn, Hannah              SO Mount Union               8.25  

  7 Jones, Raquel             FR Walsh                     8.36  

  8 Conner, Caitlynn          SO Mount Union               8.38  

 

Event 20  Men 60 Meter Dash

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Leeper, Alex              FR Mount Union               7.16  

  2 Eberhardt, Kurt           SO Psu-Behrend               7.20  

  3 Branton, Tyler            SO Wittenberg                7.23   7.226

  4 Perry, Josh               SO Mount Union               7.23   7.228

  5 Sullins, Darrell          JR Mount Union               7.34  

  6 Shadie, Kendall           FR Mount Union               7.35  

  7 Hill, Elijah              SO Mount Union               7.38  

 

Event 29  Women 500 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Pell, Rachel              SR Psu-Behrend            1:21.84   1 

  2 Donley, Steph             JR Mount Union            1:25.67   1 

  3 Carlsson, Ashlyn          JR Psu-Behrend            1:26.20   1 

  4 Howard, Aamirah           SO Mount Union            1:27.31   1 

  5 Waters, Calista           FR Mount Union            1:27.34   2 

  6 Blandine, Tori            FR Mount Union            1:28.02   2 

 

Event 30  Men 500 Meter Dash

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Neal, Brandyn             SO Walsh                  1:07.79  

  2 Milem, Mitchell           SO Mount Union            1:09.35  

  3 Graf, Greg                SR Psu-Behrend            1:09.98  

  4 Ventura, Alex             FR Mount Union            1:13.03  

 

Event 31  Women 800 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Beuck, Toni               JR Mount Union            2:32.58  

  2 Glaub, Leanne             JR Carlow                 2:37.20  

  3 Lebold, Anna              FR Wittenberg             2:40.96  

  4 Harmon, Staci             SO Wittenberg             2:45.77  

  5 Nadler, Madison           SO Wittenberg             2:55.09  

  6 Chwilka, Lea              SR Carlow                 2:59.56  

  7 Horgan, Megan             SO Carlow                 3:02.83  

 

Event 32  Men 800 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Worley, Mark              FR Mount Union            2:00.06  

  2 Mayes, Kenneth            JR Wittenberg             2:02.50  

  3 Meeks, Jake               SO Mount Union            2:02.64  

  4 Hanes, Adam               FR Psu-Behrend            2:03.25  

  5 Wargo, Blake              JR Carlow                 2:08.13  

  6 Barger, Colton            SO Psu-Behrend            2:08.76  

  7 Amorose, Jeffrey          SO Carlow                 2:17.46  

  8 Palmieri, Joseph          FR Carlow                 2:30.31  

  9 McDonagh, John            SO Carlow                 2:52.83  

 

Event 34  Men 1000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Cornell, Cody                Camp Cody              2:42.85  

  2 McClimans, Tyler          SR Camp Cody              3:20.33  

 

Event 35  Women 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Mokros, Katie             SR Walsh                    26.14   1 

  2 Johnson, Daijana          SO Mount Union              26.39   1 

  3 Jones, Raquel             FR Walsh                    27.02   2 

  4 Eisenbraun, Mariah        FR Mount Union              27.15   1 

  5 Mitchell, Samantha        JR Wittenberg               27.20   2 

  6 Crofoot, Dana             SR Mount Union              27.21   1 

  7 Conner, Caitlynn          SO Mount Union              27.80   2 

  8 Kahn, Hannah              SO Mount Union              27.82   3 

  9 Thut, Lindsay             SO Mount Union              28.14   3 

 10 Loeffler, Gabriella       SO Psu-Behrend              28.53   7 

 11 Yenchik, Haley            JR Psu-Behrend              28.58   4 

 12 Gundlah, Lindsey          FR Mount Union              28.63   3 

 13 Hilley, Leah              JR Wittenberg               28.81   5  28.804

 14 Johnson, Maria            FR Mount Union              28.81   4  28.808

 15 Keefer, Sydney            FR Mount Union              28.96   6 

 16 Quaderer, McKenna         FR Walsh                    28.99   5 

 17 Domke, Carlee             FR Chatham                  29.12   7 

 18 Avant, Tiarra             JR Wittenberg               29.24   3 

 19 Stroncek, Tia             FR Psu-Behrend              29.25   9 

 20 Weber, Mackenzie          FR Mount Union              29.28   6 

 21 Culhane, Clarise          FR Walsh                    29.33   7 

 22 Chang, Caroline           SR Kenyon                   29.47  10 

 23 Clary, Ryelee             FR Wittenberg               29.76   6 

 24 Stewart, Victoria         FR Wittenberg               29.89   6 

 25 Chandler, Sydney          SO Denison                  30.01  10 

 26 Gutelius, Danni           FR Denison                  30.07   9 

 27 Stocker, Sabrina          FR Mount Union              30.08   5 

 28 Stevens, Olivia           SR Wittenberg               30.09   4 

 29 Loetz, Megan              SR Mount Union              30.35   5 

 30 Quinones, Rajah           FR Chatham                  30.66   9 

 31 Long, Sierra              FR Psu-Behrend              30.67  11 

 32 Kluger, Gabrielle         JR Carlow                   30.74  10 

 33 Miller, Olivia            FR Carlow                   31.02  10 

 34 Brown, Rayshell           FR Carlow                   31.08   8 

 35 Morales, Bianca           SO Carlow                   31.37  11 

 36 Amthor, Sutton            FR Kenyon                   31.53   8 

 37 Lemire, Duffy             FR Kenyon                   31.59   8 

 38 Abrams, Sadie             FR Chatham                  32.19   9 

 39 Josowitz, Julia           SR Kenyon                   33.52  11 

 

Event 36  Men 200 Meter Dash

===================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#

===================================================================

  1 Troyer, Connor            SO Mount Union              22.64   1 

  2 Perry, Josh               SO Mount Union              22.89   2 

  3 Neff, Tyler               SR Mount Union              22.97   1 

  4 Williams, Hunter          SR Walsh                    23.28   1 

  5 Branton, Tyler            SO Wittenberg               23.36   2 

  6 Printy, Samuel            JR Mount Union              23.49   3 

  7 Plant, Mason              SO Mount Union              23.61   3 

  8 Eberhardt, Kurt           SO Psu-Behrend              23.70   2 

  9 Rodgers, Grant            SO Psu-Behrend              23.94   2 

 10 Andrews, Isaac            SO Denison                  24.16   5 

 11 Rymer, Aleksandar         FR Walsh                    24.20   5 

 12 Ruddy, Jack               SO Denison                  24.22   8 

 13 Graf, Greg                SR Psu-Behrend              24.25   4 

 14 Shadie, Kendall           FR Mount Union              24.27   6 

 15 Ross, Devin               JR Psu-Behrend              24.37   4 

 16 Coleman, Nicholas         FR Psu-Behrend              24.43   7 

 17 Entsminger, Matt          JR Wittenberg               24.45   4 

 18 Cannon, Matthew           FR Carlow                   24.50   8 

 19 Balogh, Grant             FR Denison                  24.51   7 

 20 Troyer, Carson            FR Mount Union              24.53   8 

 21 Coleman, Josh             FR Psu-Behrend              24.60  10 

 22 Spricher, Jeremy          FR Psu-Behrend              24.87  10 

 23 Bopp, Evan                FR Carlow                   24.91   7 

 24 Marzka, Jacob             JR Psu-Behrend              24.93   6 

 25 Wolfe, Justin             FR Denison                  24.97   9 

 26 Haeseler, Marcus          SR Psu-Behrend              25.33   6 

 27 Livingood, Max            SO Psu-Behrend              25.38  10 

 28 Bachinski, Garrin         SO Wittenberg               25.40  10 

 29 Orr, Colton               SR Kenyon                   25.47   9 

 30 Ammon, Dawson             FR Psu-Behrend              25.65  11 

 31 Stebick, Kevin            FR Psu-Behrend              25.81  14 

 32 Adams, Marcus             FR Wittenberg               25.82  13 

 33 Georgetson, Jack          FR Psu-Behrend              25.89  14 

 34 Green, Christopher        FR Chatham                  25.90  13 

 35 Dixie, James              SO Denison                  25.98  12 

 36 Wu, Jonathan              FR Psu-Behrend              25.99  12 

 37 Austin, Caleb             FR Wittenberg               26.28  13 

 38 Tomosky, Joseph           FR Psu-Behrend              26.31  11 

 39 Lee, Hunter               FR Psu-Behrend              26.40  14 

 40 Dangrow, Elijah           SO Psu-Behrend              26.55  12 

 41 Grimm, Kyle               SO Psu-Behrend              26.69   8 

 42 Lewis, Hunter             SO Denison                  27.01  11 

 43 Jenkins, Jeffrey          FR Psu-Behrend              28.47  12 

 

Event 37  Women 5000 Meter Run

================================================================

    Name                    Year School                  Finals 

================================================================

  1 Worley, Rebecca           SO Psu-Behrend           20:01.66  

  2 Espy, Amanda              FR Carlow                20:33.18  

 -- Sargent, Courtney         JR Psu-Behrend                DNF  

 

Event 41  Women 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    4:14.10  

     1) Yenchik, Haley JR               2) Loeffler, Gabriella SO         

     3) Carlsson, Ashlyn JR             4) Pell, Rachel SR                

  2 Mount Union  'A'                                    4:22.32  

     1) Beuck, Toni JR                  2) Waters, Calista FR             

     3) Stewart, Lauren FR              4) Henson, Emily JR               

  3 Wittenberg  'A'                                     4:25.72  

     1) Newton, Marteana FR             2) Lebold, Anna FR                

     3) Barnhiesl, Taylor FR            4) Stevens, Olivia SR             

  4 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                    4:36.05  

     1) Nowosielski, Portia FR          2) Beckwith, Ashley Lynn FR       

     3) Shelton, Jenna SO               4) Sargent, Courtney JR           

  5 Carlow  'A'                                         4:36.57  

     1) Kijowski, Larissa FR            2) Glaub, Leanne JR               

     3) Brown, Clare JR                 4) Horgan, Megan SO               

 

Event 42  Men 4x400 Meter Relay

================================================================

    School                                               Finals 

================================================================

  1 Mount Union  'A'                                    3:33.80  

     1) Phillips, Isaac FR              2) Meeks, Jake SO                 

     3) Ventura, Alex FR                4) Worley, Mark FR                

  2 Wittenberg  'A'                                     3:34.77  

     1) Albanese, Austyn FR             2) Mayes, Kenneth JR              

     3) Graham, Maurice FR              4) Farnbauch, Kyle JR             

  3 Psu-Behrend  'A'                                    3:36.29  

     1) Ross, Devin JR                  2) Rodgers, Grant SO              

     3) Eberhardt, Kurt SO              4) Graf, Greg SR                  

  4 Psu-Behrend  'B'                                    3:41.40  

     1) Coleman, Josh FR                2) Coleman, Nicholas FR           

     3) Spricher, Jeremy FR             4) Hanes, Adam FR                 

  5 Carlow  'A'                                         3:44.38  

     1) Bopp, Evan FR                   2) Amorose, Jeffrey SO            

     3) Cannon, Matthew FR              4) Wargo, Blake JR                

  6 Psu-Behrend  'D'                                    3:47.01  

     1) Barger, Colton SO               2) Cross, Michael JR              

     3) Drozynski, Christopher SO       4) Lipsy, Jarrod SR