Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
Sat Dec 02
11 a.m. / 1 p.m.
at Toy Drive Invitational
in Alliance, Ohio
Sat Jan 27
at Fighting Scots Invitational
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Feb 03
Bob Shannon Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 03
at All-Ohio Combined Events
in Delaware, Ohio
Sun Feb 04
at All-Ohio Combined Events
in Delaware, Ohio
Fri Feb 09
at Ohio Wesleyan Open
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Feb 10
at All-Ohio Championships
in Westerville, Ohio
Fri Feb 16
at OSU Buckeye Tune Up
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Feb 17
at Kenyon Classic
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Feb 17
at Kent State Tune Up
in Kent, Ohio
Fri Feb 23
NCAC Last Chance Meet
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 24
NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 25
NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Mar 02
at NCAC Indoor Championships
in Crawfordsville, Ind.
Sat Mar 03
at NCAC Indoor Championships
in Crawfordsville, Ind.
Fri Mar 09
at NCAA Indoor Championships
in Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Mar 10
at NCAA Indoor Championships
in Birmingham, Ala.
Fri Mar 16
at Washington & Lee University
in Lexington City, Va.
Sat Mar 17
at Washington & Lee University
in Lexington City, Va.
Fri Mar 30
at Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Mar 31
at Carnegie Mellon Quad Meet
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Fri Apr 06
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 07
at Marv Frye Invitational
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 07
at All-Ohio Combined Events
in New Concord, Ohio
Sun Apr 08
at All-Ohio Combined Events
in New Concord, Ohio
Sat Apr 14
at All-Ohio Championships
in Delaware, Ohio
Fri Apr 20
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 21
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 21
at Kenyon Spring Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Apr 27
Big Red Invitational
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 28
at NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 29
at NCAC Combined Events Championships
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 04
at NCAC Championships
in Meadville, Pa.
Sat May 05
at NCAC Championships
in Meadville, Pa.
Thu May 10
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Fri May 11
at Dr. Keeler Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Fri May 11
at Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Fri May 11
at Gator Invite
in Meadville, Pa.
Wed May 16
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 17
at Gregory Invitational
in Naperville, Ill.
Thu May 17
at Great Lakes Elite Meet
in Delaware, Ohio
Thu May 24
at NCAA Championships
in La Crosse, Wis.
Fri May 25
at NCAA Championships
in La Crosse, Wis.
Sat May 26
at NCAA Championships
in La Crosse, Wis.
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Roster - Women's Track & Field (2017)

Name Event Yr. Hometown/High School
Alyssa Bahel full bio Alyssa Bahel Distance So. East Hampton, N.Y. / East Hampton
Claire Barcelo full bio Claire Barcelo Distance Sr. Chagrin Falls, Ohio / Chagrin Falls
Sydney Chandler full bio Sydney Chandler Hurdles Fr. Saline, Mich. / Saline
Arlesha Cospy full bio Arlesha Cospy Throws Jr. Trotwood, Ohio / Trotwood-Madison
Anna Fash full bio Anna Fash Distance So. Wooster, Ohio / Wooster
Caroline Fontes full bio Caroline Fontes Middle Distance Sr. La Canada, Calif. / La Canada
Caroline Goldberg full bio Caroline Goldberg Distance So. St. Louis, Mo. / Mary Institute & St. Louis Country Day
Emily Grabauskas full bio Emily Grabauskas Middle Distance Jr. Annandale, Va. / Falls Church
Hannah Hall full bio Hannah Hall Jumps Jr. New Richmond, Ohio / New Richmond
Shelby Jude full bio Shelby Jude Middle Distance Sr. Hebron, Ohio / Watkins Memorial
Amy Kirk full bio Amy Kirk Hurdles Fr. Hingham, Mass. / Hingham
Molly Korest full bio Molly Korest Distance Sr. East Lansing, Mich. / East Lansing
Anne Lee full bio Anne Lee Jumps Sr. Millstone, N.J. / Allentown
Sydney Lerda full bio Sydney Lerda Middle Distance Fr. Pittsburgh, Pa. / South Fayette
Sara Lichtenberg full bio Sara Lichtenberg Sprints/Jumps Fr. Hailey, Idaho / Wood River
Ali Maddox full bio Ali Maddox Sprints So. Cincinnati, Ohio / Turpin
Mackenzie Mason full bio Mackenzie Mason Pole Vault So. San Diego, Calif. / University City
Bren'et Muldrow full bio Bren'et Muldrow Sprints Fr. Newark, N.J. / North Star Academy
Jessica Nix full bio Jessica Nix Hurdles/Jumps Jr. Knoxville, Tenn. / Knoxville Catholic
Erin O'Connor full bio Erin O'Connor Distance Fr. Bethesda, Md. / Walt Whitman
Emma Riordan full bio Emma Riordan Middle Distance/Distance Fr. St. Louis, Mo. / Lafayette
Bryn Tomczak full bio Bryn Tomczak Hurdles Fr. Sewickley, Pa. / Quaker Valley
Grace Zukowski full bio Grace Zukowski High Jump So. Woburn, Mass. / Arlington Catholic