No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Feb 17
at Ohio State Tune Up
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Feb 18
12:00 pm
at Kenyon Classic 7th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Feb 18
at Kent State Tune-Up
in Kent, Ohio
Fri Feb 24
5:00 pm
NCAC Last Chance Meet Unscored
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 26
12:30 pm
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Wooster, Ohio
Fri Mar 03
at NCAC Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Mar 04
at NCAC Championship 4th Place
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri Mar 10
3:35 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Naperville, Ill.
Sat Mar 11
2:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Naperville, Ill.
Sat Mar 25
11:00 am
at Carnegie Mellon Invitational 3rd Place
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Apr 01
11:00 am ET
at Hilltop Classic 5th Place
in Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Apr 01
11:00 am
at Wooster Invitational
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Apr 08
12:00 pm
at Marv Frye Invitational 5th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 15
12:00 pm
at All-Ohio Championship 10th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 22
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 22
at Kenyon Spring Invitational 6th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Apr 28
1:30 pm
Denison Big Red Invitational Unscored
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 29
12:00 pm
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 30
1:00 pm
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 05
at NCAC Championship T-7th Place
in Greencastle, Ind.
Sat May 06
at NCAC Championship 8th Place
in Greencastle, Ind.
Fri May 12
at BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Thu May 18
12:00 pm
at Great Lakes Elite Meet
in Delaware, Ohio
Thu May 25
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio
Fri May 26
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Roster - Women's Track & Field (2017)

Name Event Yr. Hometown/High School
Alyssa Bahel full bio Alyssa Bahel Distance So. East Hampton, N.Y. / East Hampton
Claire Barcelo full bio Claire Barcelo Distance Sr. Chagrin Falls, Ohio / Chagrin Falls
Sydney Chandler full bio Sydney Chandler Hurdles Fr. Saline, Mich. / Saline
Arlesha Cospy full bio Arlesha Cospy Throws Jr. Trotwood, Ohio / Trotwood-Madison
Anna Fash full bio Anna Fash Distance So. Wooster, Ohio / Wooster
Caroline Fontes full bio Caroline Fontes Middle Distance Sr. La Canada, Calif. / La Canada
Caroline Goldberg full bio Caroline Goldberg Distance So. St. Louis, Mo. / Mary Institute & St. Louis Country Day
Emily Grabauskas full bio Emily Grabauskas Middle Distance Jr. Annandale, Va. / Falls Church
Hannah Hall full bio Hannah Hall Jumps Jr. New Richmond, Ohio / New Richmond
Shelby Jude full bio Shelby Jude Middle Distance Sr. Hebron, Ohio / Watkins Memorial
Amy Kirk full bio Amy Kirk Hurdles Fr. Hingham, Mass. / Hingham
Molly Korest full bio Molly Korest Distance Sr. East Lansing, Mich. / East Lansing
Anne Lee full bio Anne Lee Jumps Sr. Millstone, N.J. / Allentown
Sydney Lerda full bio Sydney Lerda Middle Distance Fr. Pittsburgh, Pa. / South Fayette
Sara Lichtenberg full bio Sara Lichtenberg Sprints/Jumps Fr. Hailey, Idaho / Wood River
Ali Maddox full bio Ali Maddox Sprints So. Cincinnati, Ohio / Turpin
Mackenzie Mason full bio Mackenzie Mason Pole Vault So. San Diego, Calif. / University City
Bren'et Muldrow full bio Bren'et Muldrow Sprints Fr. Newark, N.J. / North Star Academy
Jessica Nix full bio Jessica Nix Hurdles/Jumps Jr. Knoxville, Tenn. / Knoxville Catholic
Erin O'Connor full bio Erin O'Connor Distance Fr. Bethesda, Md. / Walt Whitman
Emma Riordan full bio Emma Riordan Middle Distance/Distance Fr. St. Louis, Mo. / Lafayette
Bryn Tomczak full bio Bryn Tomczak Hurdles Fr. Sewickley, Pa. / Quaker Valley
Grace Zukowski full bio Grace Zukowski High Jump So. Woburn, Mass. / Arlington Catholic