No Event
No Event
Fri May 12
at BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Thu May 18
12:00 pm
at Great Lakes Elite Meet
in Delaware, Ohio
Thu May 25
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio
Fri May 26
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/21/2017 07:05 PM
                            Lid Lifter - 1/21/2017                             
                        Hosted by:  Denison University                         
                            Site:  Mitchell Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alicia Collier            FR California (            8.14       7.92   1  10   
  2 Ajai Brooks               SO Denison                 7.83       7.95   1   8   
  3 Lauren Williams-Wiles     SO Washington a            7.85       8.02   1   6   
  4 Caylee Painter            FR West Virgini            8.13       8.09   1   5    8.081
  5 Jordin Fender             SR Transylvania            8.15       8.09   1   4    8.089
  6 Mykera Days               JR West Virgini            8.07       8.10   1   3   
  7 Cassidy McCullough        JR West Virgini            8.15       8.19   1   2   
  8 Rachel Lawwell            FR Ohio Christi            8.27       8.31   2   1   
  9 Marlee Angelucci          FR West Virgini            8.25       8.32   2 
 10 Zarria Williams           FR Ohio Christi            8.36       8.37   3 
 11 Ali Allen                 JR West Virgini            8.30       8.41   2 
 12 Marla Holland             JR Waynesburg              8.28       8.46   2 
 13 Ashley Borsch             JR Bethany (W.V            8.48       8.53   3 
 14 Caitlin Brooks            SO Waynesburg              8.51       8.62   3 
 15 Tai Dawkins               SO Mount Vernon            8.47       8.64   3 
 16 Anja Beckmann             FR West Virgini            8.35       8.77   2 
 17 Jordyn Bush               FR West Virgini            8.25       8.79   1  8.784
 18 Karissa Poe               FR West Virgini            8.34       8.79   2  8.787
 19 Danielle Blount           FR Transylvania            8.99       8.81   4 
 20 Bren'et Muldrow           FR Denison                 8.90       8.82   3 
 21 Taylor Forsythe           FR Washington a            8.60       8.83   3 
 22 Amanda Gower              FR Bethany (W.V                       8.87   4  8.861
 23 McKenzie Glaze            FR West Virgini            8.35       8.87   2  8.869
 23 Leah Hilley               SO Wittenberg              8.85       8.87   3  8.869
 25 Tiffany Jackson           FR Mount Vernon            8.89       8.88   3 
 26 Olivia Kee                SO Transylvania            8.33       8.98   2 
 27 Zoe Jesse                 FR Transylvania                       8.99   5 
 28 Alison Maddox             SO Denison                            9.05   5 
 29 Sarah Fanning                Unattached                         9.08   5 
 30 Taran Carpenter           SR Mount Vernon                       9.22   5 
 31 Cayla Allen               FR Ohio Christi            9.26       9.39   4  9.386
 32 Kaylyn Roose              JR California (                       9.39   5  9.387
 33 Katie Tice                SO Washington a            9.00       9.50   4 
 34 Kaitlynn Finley           SR California (                       9.68   5 
 35 Markie Wippel             FR Ohio Christi            9.93       9.73   4 
 36 Alissa Petrosoniak        JR California (                       9.84   5 
 37 Jessie Dodson             FR Ohio Christi           10.99      10.92   4 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Ajai Brooks               SO Denison                25.30      26.19   1  10   
  2 Alicia Collier            FR California (           26.05      26.46   1   8   
  3 Arrion Sorrell            SO California (           27.73      27.30   3   6   
  4 Mykera Days               JR West Virgini           26.26      27.37   1   5   
  5 Emilia Ricciuti           SR California (           26.25      27.53   1   4   
  6 Rachel Lawwell            FR Ohio Christi                      27.54   8   2.50 27.535
  6 Caylee Painter            FR West Virgini           26.50      27.54   1   2.50 27.535
  8 Jordin Fender             SR Transylvania           26.00      27.58   1   1   
  9 Kailah Holmes             JR California (                      27.73   7 
 10 Mackenzie Hester          JR Thomas More            27.48      28.30   3  28.300
 10 Dava Jack                 JR West Virgini           27.50      28.30   3  28.300
 12 Marlee Angelucci          FR West Virgini           27.00      28.32   2 
 13 Courtney Huck             FR Wittenberg             28.00      28.40   3  28.400
 13 Tiarra Avant              SO Wittenberg             27.92      28.40   3  28.400
 15 Bren'et Muldrow           FR Denison                28.56      28.79   4 
 16 Marla Holland             JR Waynesburg             26.96      28.80   2 
 17 Hannah Lacey              FR Washington a           28.50      29.05   4  29.048
 18 Ashley Borsch             JR Bethany (W.V           27.43      29.05   2  29.050
 19 Mim Stonecipher           SO West Virgini           29.50      29.14   5 
 20 Lauren Williams-Wiles     SO Washington a           28.00      29.20   3 
 21 Ariana Bonds              FR Thomas More                       29.44   7 
 22 Amanda Gower              FR Bethany (W.V                      29.50   8 
 23 Savannah Hemmer           JR Transylvania           29.80      29.54   5 
 24 Taylor Forsythe           FR Washington a           29.50      29.70   5 
 25 Sydney Chandler           FR Denison                29.84      29.89   6 
 26 Caitlin Brooks            SO Waynesburg             28.70      29.97   4 
 27 Amy Kirk                  FR Denison                29.42      30.01   5 
 28 Angie Nseliema            FR West Virgini           28.30      30.12   4 
 29 Katie Vorpe               FR Wittenberg             29.47      30.16   5 
 30 Sarah Fanning                Unattached                        30.21   8 
 31 Leah Hilley               SO Wittenberg             30.50      30.25   6 
 32 Bryn Tomczak              FR Denison                29.85      30.27   6 
 33 Jordyn Bush               FR West Virgini           27.00      30.39   2 
 34 Justice Ingram            SO West Virgini           28.50      30.64   4 
 35 Alex Massari              FR Bethany (W.V                      30.71   9 
 36 Alison Maddox             SO Denison                           30.83   7 
 37 McKenzie Glaze            FR West Virgini           27.00      30.94   2 
 38 Karissa Poe               FR West Virgini           27.00      30.95   2 
 39 Zoe Jesse                 FR Transylvania           30.67      30.98   6 
 40 Cayla Allen               FR Ohio Christi           31.64      31.17   7 
 41 Allyson Clements          SR Thomas More            30.05      31.46   6 
 42 Brooke Phelps             SO West Virgini           28.50      32.04   4 
 43 Shelva Burns              JR Bethany (W.V                      32.05   9 
 44 Kaylyn Roose              JR California (                      32.16   8 
 45 Bethany Herron            JR Transylvania           31.00      32.46   6 
 46 Samantha Hemenger         FR Washington a           31.81      32.58   7 
 47 Alissa Petrosoniak        JR California (                      34.51   8 
 48 Kaitlynn Finley           SR California (                      34.55   9 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Christina Cook            JR Thomas More            55.86    1:00.53   1  10   
  2 Alaina Longshore          SR Wittenberg           1:00.00    1:01.67   1   8   
  3 Tyra Barnes               FR Wittenberg           1:01.00    1:02.28   1   6   
  4 Emilia Ricciuti           SR California (           59.30    1:02.71   1   5   
  5 Hannah Lacey              FR Washington a         1:03.00    1:03.31   2   4   
  6 Katelyn McCohn            FR Wittenberg           1:02.99    1:04.22   2   3   
  7 Laura Blake               JR West Virgini         1:04.50    1:04.38   2   2   
  8 Arrion Sorrell            SO California (         1:02.06    1:04.40   1   1   
  9 Cassidy Guiser            SO Waynesburg           1:02.46    1:04.80   2 
 10 Natalie Wiethe            FR West Virgini         1:04.50    1:06.25   3 
 11 Abby Ellis                SO Mount Vernon         1:08.20    1:07.00   4 
 12 Tiarra Avant              SO Wittenberg           1:03.00    1:07.13   2 
 13 Rachel Gerber             FR Mount Vernon                    1:07.27   5 
 14 Olivia Kee                SO Transylvania         1:05.00    1:07.95   3 
 15 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg           1:05.50    1:08.31   3 
 16 Savannah Hemmer           JR Transylvania         1:05.00    1:09.18   3 
 17 Sydney Chandler           FR Denison              1:05.65    1:09.43   3 
 18 Rhiana Bourguet           FR Waynesburg                      1:10.46   5 
 19 Katie Vorpe               FR Wittenberg           1:05.00    1:11.04   3 
 20 Alex Massari              FR Bethany (W.V                    1:11.39   5 
 21 Faith Layman              JR Ohio Christi         1:10.28    1:12.70   4 
 22 Shelva Burns              JR Bethany (W.V                    1:13.67   5 
 23 Elizabeth Trump           FR Waynesburg                      1:15.70   4 
 24 Malerie Yoder             FR Waynesburg                      1:15.90   4 
 25 Teghan Simonton           SO Waynesburg           1:14.76    1:16.00   4 
 26 Bethany Herron            JR Transylvania                    1:18.10   5 
 27 Cameron Wade              JR Waynesburg                      1:19.30   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Summer Hill               JR California (         2:18.00    2:21.60   1  10   
  2 Jaclyn Reinbold           SO California (         2:20.00    2:29.91   1   8   
  3 Emma Harrison             JR West Virgini         2:28.00    2:31.92   1   6   
  4 Ariel Young               SO Ohio Christi                    2:34.36   3   5   
  5 Lexi Beach                SO West Virgini         2:29.42    2:35.86   1   4   
  6 Sydney Lerda              FR Denison              2:30.00    2:36.53   1   3   
  7 Mary Beth Cunningham      FR Waynesburg                      2:37.41   3   2   
  8 Kelsey Etherton           JR Thomas More          2:27.08    2:38.02   1   1   
  9 Aly Turrentine            FR Ohio Christi                    2:39.18   3 
 10 Frankie Bowsher           SR Wittenberg           2:35.00    2:39.90   2 
 11 Brooklyn Duewel           FR Mount Vernon                    2:40.02   3 
 12 Laura Geldmaker           FR West Virgini         2:32.00    2:40.54   1 
 13 Bryanna Bolha             SO Mount Vernon         2:36.45    2:42.11   2 
 14 Staci Harmon              FR Wittenberg           2:40.00    2:42.79   2 
 15 Shelby Jude               SR Denison              2:45.00    2:43.60   2 
 16 Maggie Briceland          SO Washington a         2:38.00    2:44.00   2 
 17 Jillian Rhodes               Unattached           2:40.00    2:46.35   2 
 18 Sara Stewart              FR Unattached                      2:46.47   3 
 19 Brieanna Sutherland       FR Washington a         2:35.00    2:46.98   2 
 20 Ashley Dragan             FR Transylvania         2:45.00    2:47.39   2 
 21 Katie Jones               FR Waynesburg                      2:47.47   3 
 22 Madison Nadler            FR Wittenberg           2:57.83    2:53.01   2 
 23 Jennai Mitchell           FR Transylvania         2:35.00    2:53.33   1 
 24 Lauren Simpson            SR Bethany (W.V                    2:53.95   3 
 25 Makayla Stutzman          FR Waynesburg                      2:56.28   3 
 26 Chanel McFarlin           JR Ohio Christi         2:56.73    3:09.89   2 
 27 Sarah Steadman            FR Waynesburg                      3:14.93   3 
 28 Rebecca Paul              FR Waynesburg                      3:36.64   3 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Summer Hill               JR California (         5:00.00    5:14.00   1  10   
  2 Katherine Latimer         SR Waynesburg           5:40.34    5:23.46   1   8    5:23.451
  3 Julie Gerber              JR Waynesburg           5:25.10    5:23.46   1   6    5:23.458
  4 Ariel Young               SO Ohio Christi         5:29.10    5:27.34   1   5   
  5 Elinore Loch              JR Waynesburg           5:37.77    5:33.96   1   4   
  6 Emily Latimer             SR Waynesburg           5:51.21    5:35.15   2   3   
  7 Alexis Gray               FR Wittenberg           5:20.00    5:40.33   1   2   
  8 Aly Turrentine            FR Ohio Christi         5:39.85    5:40.58   1   1   
  9 Katherine Burgess         JR California (         5:38.91    5:41.27   1 
 10 Kathryn Thompson          FR Waynesburg                      5:46.18   3 
 11 Taylor Clarkson           FR Waynesburg                      5:46.26   3 
 12 Emily Grabauskas          JR Denison              5:40.00    5:47.95   1 
 13 Maura Glennon             SO California (         5:35.00    5:50.44   1 
 14 Maggie Briceland          SO Washington a         5:53.10    5:55.14   2 
 15 Madison Thrasher          SO California (         5:30.00    5:59.49   1 
 16 Olivia Latimer            SR Waynesburg           6:03.36    6:08.23   2 
 17 Isabelle Di'Tullio        FR Mount Vernon         6:12.52    6:11.16   2 
 18 Natalie Kleier            FR Thomas More                     6:17.95   3 
 19 Sara Stewart              FR Unattached                      6:26.65   2 
 20 Emily Duke                FR Bethany (W.V                    6:32.28   3 
 21 Michele Neiser            FR Thomas More                     6:33.05   3 
 22 Lauren Simpson            SR Bethany (W.V                    6:35.49   3 
 23 Dominique Webber          FR Thomas More                     6:53.16   3 
 24 Sarah Steadman            FR Waynesburg           7:44.42    7:23.63   2 
 25 Rebecca Paul              FR Waynesburg           7:59.36    7:53.16   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anna Fash                 SO Denison             11:00.00   11:08.80   10   
  2 Alyssa Bahel              SO Denison             11:15.00   11:14.67    8   
  3 Teghan Simonton           SO Waynesburg          11:22.03   11:15.96    6   
  4 Erin O'Connor             FR Denison             11:15.00   11:21.55    5   
  5 Rachael Englund           FR West Virgini        11:10.00   11:24.58    4   
  6 Rachel Pinto              JR West Virgini        10:50.00   11:34.59    3   
  7 Malerie Yoder             FR Waynesburg                     11:40.99    2   
  8 Zoey Vilasuso             JR West Virgini        11:15.00   11:45.12    1   
  9 Claire Barcelo            SR Denison             12:15.00   12:00.51  
 10 Rebecca Facktor           JR Transylvania        12:10.00   12:19.84  
 11 Elizabeth Trump           FR Waynesburg                     12:21.01  
 12 Rachel Fulks              JR West Virgini        11:30.00   12:26.57  
 13 Cameron Wade              JR Waynesburg          12:15.37   12:29.80  
 14 Marygrace Depp            FR Washington a        12:52.59   12:56.86  
 15 Caroline Goldberg         SO Denison             13:15.00   13:10.25  
 16 Kirsten Campbell          SO West Virgini        13:30.00   13:32.72  
 17 Stephanie Johnson         FR West Virgini        13:30.00   13:37.06  
 -- Alex Voelker              FR Transylvania                        DNF  
 -- Rebekah Mullins           JR Mount Vernon        11:41.40        DNF  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jordin Fender             SR Transylvania            9.20       9.36   1  10   
  2 Lauren Cvechko            SR West Virgini            9.35       9.41   1   8   
  3 Lauren Leaman             FR West Virgini            9.60       9.64   1   6   
  4 Jordan Lynn               SO West Virgini            9.60       9.66   1   5   
  5 Erica Jack                JR West Virgini            9.70       9.83   1   4   
  6 Ashley Borsch             JR Bethany (W.V            9.74       9.92   1   3   
  7 Bryn Tomczak              FR Denison                10.09      10.02   2   2   
  8 Audrey Barber             SO West Virgini            9.35      10.03   1   1   
  9 Olivia Stevens            SR Wittenberg              9.90      10.24   2 
 10 Olivia Kee                SO Transylvania           10.00      10.40   2 
 11 Faith Layman              JR Ohio Christi           10.45      10.61   2 
 12 Amy Kirk                  FR Denison                10.56      10.67   2 
 13 Allyson Clements          SR Thomas More            10.60      10.86   3 
 14 Katie Tice                SO Washington a           10.60      10.96   2 
 15 Dakota Sicurella          JR Thomas More            10.79      11.03   3 
 16 Zoe Jesse                 FR Transylvania           11.32      11.20   3 
 17 Rian Boelter              FR Transylvania           11.14      11.27   3 
 18 Paxton Winston            JR West Virgini            9.90      11.29   1 
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       1:50.00    1:52.58   10   
     1) Marlee Angelucci FR             2) Caylee Painter FR              
     3) Karissa Poe FR                  4) Jordyn Bush FR                 
  2 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                     1:54.00    1:56.87    8   
     1) Lauren Williams-Wiles SO        2) Taylor Forsythe FR             
     3) Samantha Hemenger FR            4) Hannah Lacey FR                
  3 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                        2:04.85    2:01.70    6   
     1) Taran Carpenter SR              2) Tiffany Jackson FR             
     3) Tai Dawkins SO                  4) Abby Ellis SO                  
 -- Thomas More  'A'                                  1:50.18        DNF  
     1) Katrina Hlebiczki SR            2) Mackenzie Hester JR            
     3) Christina Cook JR               4) Ariana Bonds FR                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg  'A'                                   4:07.00    4:06.95   1  10   
     1) Katelyn McCohn FR               2) Tyra Barnes FR                 
     3) Alexis Gray FR                  4) Alaina Longshore SR            
  2 California (Pa.)  'A'                                        4:15.11   1   8   
     1) Summer Hill JR                  2) Jaclyn Reinbold SO             
     3) Emilia Ricciuti SR              4) Alicia Collier FR              
  3 Thomas More  'A'                                  4:05.66    4:22.81   1   6   
     1) Katrina Hlebiczki SR            2) Kelsey Etherton JR             
     3) Mackenzie Hester JR             4) Christina Cook JR              
  4 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       4:15.00    4:23.82   1   5   
     1) Dava Jack JR                    2) Erica Jack JR                  
     3) Laura Blake JR                  4) Cassidy McCullough JR          
  5 West Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                       4:16.00   x4:30.03   1 
     1) Natalie Wiethe FR               2) Ashley Griffin FR              
     3) Lauren Leaman FR                4) Angie Nseliema FR              
  6 Denison  'A'                                      4:30.00    4:30.60   2   4   
     1) Ajai Brooks SO                  2) Sydney Chandler FR             
     3) Bryn Tomczak FR                 4) Bren'et Muldrow FR             
  7 West Virginia Wesleyan  'D'                       4:25.00   x4:34.43   2 
     1) Emma Harrison JR                2) Lexi Beach SO                  
     3) Laura Geldmaker FR              4) Rachael Englund FR             
  8 West Virginia Wesleyan  'C'                       4:20.00   x4:37.20   2 
     1) Lauren Cvechko SR               2) Audrey Barber SO               
     3) Jordan Lynn SO                  4) Paxton Winston JR              
  9 Transylvania  'A'                                 4:40.00    4:49.71   2   3   
     1) Savannah Hemmer JR              2) Olivia Kee SO                  
     3) Jennai Mitchell FR              4) Ashley Dragan FR               
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Ohio Christian  'A'                              14:23.00   13:39.08   10   
     1) Aly Turrentine FR               2) Zarria Williams FR             
     3) Madigan Marshall FR             4) Ariel Young SO                 
  2 Waynesburg  'B'                                             13:49.36    8   
     1) Emily Latimer SR                2) Cassidy Guiser SO              
     3) Elinore Loch JR                 4) Olivia Latimer SR              
  3 Waynesburg  'C'                                            x13:53.49  
     1) Julie Gerber JR                 2) Kathryn Thompson FR            
     3) Mary Beth Cunningham FR         4) Katie Jones FR                 
  4 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                       13:42.87   13:55.82    6   
     1) Bryanna Bolha SO                2) Alexis Kandel SO               
     3) Brooklyn Duewel FR              4) Rachel Gerber FR               
  5 Waynesburg  'A'                                            x14:43.20  
     1) Katherine Latimer SR            2) Taylor Clarkson FR             
     3) Rhiana Bourguet FR              4) Makayla Stutzman FR            
  6 Thomas More  'A'                                 14:13.38   15:35.96    5   
     1) Dominique Webber FR             2) Michele Neiser FR              
     3) Jessica Riley FR                4) Natalie Kleier FR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hannah Hall               JR Denison                1.57m      1.62m    5-03.75  10   
  2 Joy Price                 SR West Virgini           1.65m      1.57m    5-01.75   8   
  3 Brielle Coles             SR West Virgini           1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75   6   
  4 Anja Beckmann             FR West Virgini           1.55m     J1.47m    4-09.75   5   
  5 Paxton Winston            JR West Virgini           1.55m     J1.47m    4-09.75   4   
  6 Rachel Whitehill          SO Thomas More            1.43m      1.42m    4-07.75   3   
  7 Savannah Teter            FR West Virgini           1.50m      1.37m    4-06.00   1   
  7 Alexandra Leasure         FR Washington a                      1.37m    4-06.00   1   
  7 Kaylyn Roose              JR California (                      1.37m    4-06.00   1   
 10 Jessica Nix               JR Denison                1.42m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 10 Julie Bush                FR Washington a           1.32m     J1.37m    4-06.00 
 -- Rian Boelter              FR Transylvania           1.34m         NH            
 -- Cayla Allen               FR Ohio Christi                         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Draginoff       FR Wittenberg             3.26m      3.20m   10-06.00  10   
  2 Caysie Irving             SR West Virgini           3.25m     J3.20m   10-06.00   8   
  3 Mim Stonecipher           SO West Virgini           2.86m      2.90m    9-06.25   6   
  4 Mackenzie Mason           SO Denison                2.66m      2.75m    9-00.25   5   
  5 Shelby Lewis              SO Transylvania           2.80m      2.60m    8-06.25   4   
  6 Katelyn McCohn            FR Wittenberg             2.51m     J2.60m    8-06.25   3   
  7 Carmine Guynn             FR West Virgini           3.05m      2.45m    8-00.50   2   
  8 Kassy Wagner              FR West Virgini           3.05m     J2.45m    8-00.50   1   
  9 Grace Montgomery          JR West Virgini           2.43m      2.15m    7-00.50 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Lauren Cvechko            SR West Virgini                      5.19m   17-00.50  10   
  2 Ali Allen                 JR West Virgini           5.34m      5.15m   16-10.75   8   
  3 Lauren Williams-Wiles     SO Washington a           5.01m      4.94m   16-02.50   6   
  4 Anja Beckmann             FR West Virgini           4.80m      4.89m   16-00.50   5   
  5 Zarria Williams           FR Ohio Christi           5.26m      4.85m   15-11.00   4   
  6 Zoei Kirk                 FR West Virgini           4.80m      4.61m   15-01.50   3   
  7 Anne Lee                  SR Denison                4.76m      4.54m   14-10.75   2   
  8 Megan Barton              SR Thomas More            4.75m      4.51m   14-09.75   1   
  9 Caitlin Brooks            SO Waynesburg             4.75m      4.35m   14-03.25 
 10 Jessica Nix               JR Denison                4.59m      4.32m   14-02.25 
 11 Alexandra Leasure         FR Washington a           4.57m      4.25m   13-11.50 
 12 Savannah Teter            FR West Virgini           4.70m      4.21m   13-09.75 
 13 Courtney Huck             FR Wittenberg                        4.13m   13-06.75 
 14 Dakota Sicurella          JR Thomas More            4.63m      4.10m   13-05.50 
 15 Taylor Forsythe           FR Washington a           4.21m      4.09m   13-05.00 
 16 Rachel Whitehill          SO Thomas More            4.54m      4.07m   13-04.25 
 17 Cassidy Guiser            SO Waynesburg                        4.05m   13-03.50 
 18 Rian Boelter              FR Transylvania                      3.93m   12-10.75 
 19 Julie Bush                FR Washington a                      3.69m   12-01.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kailah Holmes             JR California (          11.69m     11.11m   36-05.50  10   
  2 Jordan Lynn               SO West Virgini          10.46m     10.49m   34-05.00   8   
  3 Anne Lee                  SR Denison               10.14m     10.36m   34-00.00   6   
  4 Megan Barton              SR Thomas More           10.29m      9.83m   32-03.00   5   
  5 Alexandra Leasure         FR Washington a           9.52m      9.51m   31-02.50   4   
  6 Taylor Forsythe           FR Washington a                      9.29m   30-05.75   3   
  7 Dakota Sicurella          JR Thomas More            9.33m      9.23m   30-03.50   2   
  8 Samantha Hemenger         FR Washington a                      8.78m   28-09.75   1   
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arlesha Cospy             JR Denison               12.13m     12.02m   39-05.25  10   
  2 Taylor Sanders            SR Transylvania          11.20m     11.43m   37-06.00   8   
  3 Aiyana Kachmarek          SO West Virgini          10.88m     10.96m   35-11.50   6   
  4 Lauren Cvechko            SR West Virgini          12.48m     10.54m   34-07.00   5   
  5 Devon Dobbs               SR Washington a           9.62m     10.11m   33-02.00   4   
  6 Ashley Dillon             FR Mount Vernon           9.55m     10.04m   32-11.25   3   
  7 Patience Frazier          SO Bethany (W.V          10.83m     10.03m   32-11.00   2   
  8 Kasinda King              FR West Virgini                      9.80m   32-02.00   1   
  9 Lauren Crimm              SO West Virgini           9.50m      9.75m   32-00.00 
 10 Jordan Simpson            FR Waynesburg             9.03m      9.28m   30-05.50 
 11 Jordan Cormier            SO Mount Vernon           9.98m      8.68m   28-05.75 
 12 Ashley Hall               FR Waynesburg             8.46m      8.66m   28-05.00 
 13 Anissa Dann               JR Wittenberg             8.87m      8.37m   27-05.50 
 14 Markie Wippel             FR Ohio Christi                      8.28m   27-02.00 
 15 Carli Polczynski          FR Waynesburg             8.46m      8.19m   26-10.50 
 16 Alissa Petrosoniak        JR California (                      8.07m   26-05.75 
 17 Ashley Highfield          FR Wittenberg             7.43m      8.00m   26-03.00 
 18 Stacey Ware               FR Washington a           7.08m      7.79m   25-06.75 
 19 Kaitlynn Finley           SR California (                      7.07m   23-02.50 
 20 Jessie Dodson             FR Ohio Christi           8.10m      7.00m   22-11.75 
 21 Brittany Faust            JR Waynesburg             8.07m      6.95m   22-09.75 
 22 Hannah Laug               SO Ohio Christi           7.56m      6.47m   21-02.75 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Arlesha Cospy             JR Denison               14.71m     14.60m   47-11.00  10   
  2 Devon Dobbs               SR Washington a          15.15m     13.89m   45-07.00   8   
  3 Anissa Dann               JR Wittenberg            12.76m     12.67m   41-07.00   6   
  4 Taylor Sanders            SR Transylvania          13.19m    J12.67m   41-07.00   5   
  5 Markie Wippel             FR Ohio Christi           8.33m     12.16m   39-10.75   4   
  6 Kasinda King              FR West Virgini                     11.77m   38-07.50   3   
  7 Patience Frazier          SO Bethany (W.V          10.21m     10.88m   35-08.50   2   
  8 Jessie Dodson             FR Ohio Christi          11.10m     10.51m   34-05.75   1   
  9 Lauren Crimm              SO West Virgini                     10.28m   33-08.75 
 10 Ashley Hall               FR Waynesburg             8.33m      9.60m   31-06.00 
 11 Jordan Simpson            FR Waynesburg                        9.01m   29-06.75 
 12 Ashley Highfield          FR Wittenberg             7.77m      8.70m   28-06.50 
 13 Aiyana Kachmarek          SO West Virgini                      7.38m   24-02.50 
 14 Stacey Ware               FR Washington a           6.77m      7.37m   24-02.25 
 15 Hannah Laug               SO Ohio Christi           9.05m      7.15m   23-05.50 
 16 Brittany Faust            JR Waynesburg             7.67m      6.70m   21-11.75 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Jae'Len Means             SO California (            6.91       6.97   1  10   
  2 Samir Thomas              FR California (            7.16       7.06   2   8    7.057
  3 Tavaris Anderson          SR West Virgini            7.11       7.06   2   6    7.060
  4 Carl Jones Jr.            SO Mount Vernon            7.05       7.07   1   5   
  5 Cole Green                SR Transylvania            7.00       7.09   1   4   
  6 Makai Lewis                  Unattached              7.16       7.17   2   3    7.163
  7 Jaquez Wellington            Unattached                         7.17   6   2    7.167
  8 Joseph Joe                FR Mount Vernon            7.10       7.18   1   1   
  9 Jacob Ortiz               JR West Virgini            7.11       7.22   1 
 10 Tyler Branton             FR Wittenberg              7.10       7.23   1 
 11 Mark Minjock              JR Waynesburg              7.13       7.24   2  7.234
 12 Brandon Johnson           FR Wittenberg              7.20       7.24   2  7.238
 13 Corey Allen               JR California (            7.08       7.28   1 
 14 Kameron Seabrook          FR Ohio Christi            7.09       7.29   1 
 15 Matt Entsminger           SO Wittenberg              7.22       7.30   3 
 16 Etiosa Evbuomwan          FR California (            7.21       7.32   3 
 17 Byron Mayers              SO Bethany (W.V            7.19       7.34   2 
 18 Chris Fick                FR West Virgini            7.20       7.36   2 
 19 Brian Chandler               Unattached                         7.38   6 
 20 Jaquan Stuckey            SR California (            7.42       7.39   3 
 21 TJ Moore                  FR Thomas More                        7.43   6 
 22 Jalen Fultz               SO Wittenberg              7.13       7.46   2 
 23 Braxton Burton            FR Transylvania            7.58       7.47   4 
 24 Isaac Andrews             FR Denison                 7.54       7.48   4 
 25 Kris Howard               SR Thomas More             7.46       7.52   3  7.514
 26 Keaton Snow               FR Wittenberg                         7.52   5  7.517
 27 Alex Chin                 SO Denison                 7.58       7.58   4  7.571
 28 Malik Jackson             SO Transylvania            7.20       7.58   3  7.575
 29 Ed Maxwell                JR Bethany (W.V            7.72       7.61   4 
 30 Davon Burgelin            FR Wittenberg              7.25       7.62   3 
 31 Tomas Pyle                JR Wittenberg              7.50       7.63   4 
 32 Darryl Keels              JR Thomas More             7.49       7.65   3 
 33 Anthony Anderson          FR Thomas More                        7.66   5  7.654
 34 Hunter Klein              FR Bethany (W.V                       7.66   5  7.657
 35 Dajour Hull               FR Bethany (W.V                       7.77   6 
 36 Jamel Harris              FR Bethany (W.V                       7.78   5 
 37 Jacob Shipley             FR Washington a                       7.87   5 
 38 Brandon Tranum            FR Bethany (W.V                       7.92   6 
 39 Adam Bales                FR Ohio Christi            8.78       8.17   5 
 40 Jared Hostetler           SO Ohio Christi            7.96       8.99   4 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joe Vedilago              SR California (           22.00      22.84   1  10   
  2 Tavaris Anderson          SR West Virgini           22.90      22.93   2   8   
  3 Andre Butler              SR Bethany (W.V           22.50      23.10   1   6   
  4 Tyler Branton             FR Wittenberg             23.36      23.16   3   5   
  5 Francis Jajua             SR California (           22.00      23.17   1   4   
  6 Cole Green                SR Transylvania           22.00      23.22   1   3   
  7 Samir Thomas              FR California (           22.10      23.26   1   2   
  8 Joseph Joe                FR Mount Vernon           23.20      23.51   2   1    23.501
  9 Nate Moore                SR West Virgini           23.30      23.51   3  23.505
 10 Jacob Ortiz               JR West Virgini           22.90      23.52   2 
 11 Mark Minjock              JR Waynesburg             22.68      23.54   2 
 12 Matt Entsminger           SO Wittenberg             23.62      23.71   4 
 13 Andrew Boeres             FR Wittenberg             23.50      23.72   4 
 14 Isaac Andrews             FR Denison                23.99      23.75   5 
 15 Brian Chandler               Unattached             23.50      23.81   3 
 16 Marcus O'Neal             FR Wittenberg             23.89      23.83   5 
 17 Daniel Plaugher           SR West Virgini           23.30      24.00   3 
 18 Niles Dailey              SR West Virgini           23.30      24.28   2 
 19 Kris Howard               SR Thomas More            23.40      24.35   3 
 20 Jack Ruddy                FR Denison                24.85      24.38   6 
 21 Jalen Fultz               SO Wittenberg             23.58      24.39   4  24.384
 22 Nicolas Johnston          SO Transylvania           24.00      24.39   5  24.389
 23 Aaron Rutherford          FR Wittenberg             24.00      24.42   5 
 24 TJ Moore                  FR Thomas More                       24.43   7 
 25 Alex Chin                 SO Denison                24.62      24.46   6 
 26 Corey Allen               JR California (           22.60      24.66   1 
 27 Michael Trax              FR Waynesburg                        24.71   8 
 28 Ryan Jackson, Jr.         SO Thomas More                       24.73   7 
 29 Austin Gresser            FR West Virgini           23.50      24.75   3 
 30 Hunter Palmer             SO Waynesburg             24.78      24.77   6 
 31 Davon Burgelin            FR Wittenberg             23.80      24.98   4 
 32 Mitchell Kendra           JR Waynesburg             23.64      25.03   4 
 33 Tomas Pyle                JR Wittenberg             24.11      25.05   5 
 34 Hunter Klein              FR Bethany (W.V                      25.10   7 
 35 Jamel Harris              FR Bethany (W.V                      25.33   8 
 36 Anthony Anderson          FR Thomas More                       25.52   7 
 37 James Steele              SR Waynesburg             24.48      25.81   5 
 38 James Dixie               FR Denison                25.50      25.84   6 
 39 Matthew Shinkle           JR Waynesburg             25.04      25.91   6 
 40 Dajour Hull               FR Bethany (W.V                      26.02   8 
 41 Andrew James              FR Thomas More                       26.20   8 
 42 Church Humphreys          JR Denison                           26.52   8 
 43 Nathan Mccullough         SO Transylvania           25.50      27.05   6 
 44 Joshua Olive              SO Waynesburg             28.29      27.50   7 
 45 Nicolas Burgess           FR Waynesburg                        28.64   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Joe Vedilago              SR California (           49.00      50.45   1  10   
  2 Andre Butler              SR Bethany (W.V           50.00      50.97   1   8   
  3 Francis Jajua             SR California (           49.90      52.14   1   6   
  4 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg             52.45      52.18   2   5   
  5 Cody Shutt                SR Wittenberg             51.00      52.45   1   4   
  6 Aaron Morgan              SR California (           50.27      52.48   1   3   
  7 Ryan Hale                 SO Wittenberg             52.50      52.74   2   2   
  8 Dwight Nelson             SO Washington a           53.00      53.30   3   1   
  9 Marshall Murray           SO Bethany (W.V           54.00      53.97   3 
 10 Julian Gore               FR California (           53.24      54.18   3 
 11 Cole Vaughn               FR West Virgini           52.50      54.57   2 
 12 Alexander Sheppard        FR Wittenberg             53.16      54.72   3 
 13 Nicolas Johnston          SO Transylvania           53.00      54.98   3 
 14 Jack Ruddy                FR Denison                54.94      55.15   4 
 15 Corey Young               FR Thomas More                       55.16   7 
 16 Aaron Rutherford          FR Wittenberg             54.20      55.25   4 
 17 De-Andre Steward          SO Mount Vernon           57.52      55.34   5 
 18 Noah Nordquist            FR Mount Vernon                      55.53   6 
 19 Daryl Grays               SO West Virgini           52.50      55.60   2 
 20 Brendan Schwendeman       SO West Virgini           52.50      55.61   2 
 21 Kyle Farnbauch            SO Wittenberg             54.68      55.81   4 
 22 Matthew Shinkle           JR Waynesburg             55.31      56.13   4 
 23 Cameron Van Huss          FR Thomas More                       56.20   6 
 24 Braxton Burton            FR Transylvania           58.48      56.85   5 
 25 Garrett Guthrie           SO Waynesburg             56.34      57.34   5 
 26 Chris Lawson              JR Thomas More            57.25      57.41   5 
 27 Zack Osburg               FR Thomas More                       57.64   6 
 28 Tim Aloi                  FR West Virgini           53.00      57.74   2 
 29 Nate Cumberworth          SR Bethany (W.V           55.00      58.38   4 
 30 Adam Bales                FR Ohio Christi                      59.35   7 
 31 Garrin Bachinski          FR Wittenberg             57.92      59.63   5 
 32 Ryan Brownfield           FR Waynesburg                      1:00.66   7 
 33 Mason Klopp               FR Waynesburg                      1:01.04   7 
 34 Colby Queen               FR West Virgini           54.00    1:02.14   4 
 35 Jared Scott               FR Waynesburg                      1:04.45   7 
 36 R. Michael Cappelli       FR Waynesburg                      1:04.53   7 
 37 Kyle Sipe                 SR California (           50.12    1:04.58   1 
 38 Joel Kuzminski            SO Waynesburg                      1:04.97   6 
 39 John Wells                JR Mount Vernon         1:00.00    1:07.32   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Harley Moyer              SO Washington a         1:58.00    2:03.06   1  10   
  2 Craig Westfall            SR West Virgini         2:01.00    2:03.67   1   8   
  3 Jake Sherer               JR Mount Vernon         2:00.00    2:04.38   1   6   
  4 Isaiah Robinson           JR West Virgini         2:01.00    2:04.85   1   5   
  5 Christopher Loos          SO Thomas More          2:02.31    2:05.24   1   4   
  6 Zach Munn                 JR Denison              2:03.00    2:06.16   1   3   
  7 Sam Church                FR Ohio Christi                    2:08.25   3   2   
  8 Charles Samuel            SO Wittenberg           2:03.00    2:08.38   1   1   
  9 Kyle Benecke              SO Ohio Christi         2:03.00    2:09.31   2 
 10 Noah Menuez               SO Mount Vernon         2:09.00    2:10.76   2 
 11 Ben Gibbs                 SO Denison              2:08.00    2:11.17   2 
 12 Garrett Wilkins           SO West Virgini         2:03.00    2:11.52   2 
 13 Drake Lohnes              SR Denison              2:08.00    2:11.96   2 
 14 Justin Simmons            SR Waynesburg           2:12.56    2:12.14   3 
 15 Devon Alt                 FR West Virgini         2:03.00    2:12.48   1 
 16 Dan Sharp                 FR Mount Vernon         2:11.99    2:12.94   2 
 17 Alex Bramer               SR Thomas More          2:09.35    2:13.05   2 
 18 Angel Paredes             FR Ohio Christi         2:11.00    2:15.57   2 
 19 Kenneth Connelly          FR Denison              2:08.00    2:15.61   2 
 20 Noah Nordquist            FR Mount Vernon         2:19.31    2:15.66   3 
 21 James Hubbard             SO Mount Vernon         2:10.00    2:15.81   2 
 22 Chris Wilburn             FR West Virgini         2:16.00    2:20.84   3 
 23 Colin Meehan              SO Washington a         2:15.00    2:20.97   3 
 24 Eric Brownfield           JR Waynesburg           2:13.43    2:21.07   3 
 25 Charlie Jordan            FR Transylvania         2:05.00    2:24.43   2 
 26 Jordan Hancock            FR Transylvania         2:12.00    2:26.22   3 
 27 Patrick Hager             SO Waynesburg           2:16.45    2:34.11   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Niall Clancey             SO Denison              4:35.36    4:38.54   1  10   
  2 Zachery Cove              SR Denison              4:35.00    4:39.82   1   8   
  3 Benjamin Foster           FR Denison              4:40.00    4:41.26   1   6   
  4 Charles Rodeheffer        SO Wittenberg           4:41.99    4:41.43   1   5   
  5 Kyle Benecke              SO Ohio Christi         4:33.87    4:41.44   1   4   
  6 Canaan Gardner            FR Ohio Christi         4:44.54    4:43.82   1   3   
  7 Neftali Jimenez           SR California (         4:45.00    4:49.84   1   2   
  8 Kenneth Mayes             SO Wittenberg           4:35.00    4:50.11   1   1   
  9 Hayden Mink               FR Ohio Christi         4:50.09    4:51.40   2 
 10 Michael Campbell          SO Thomas More          4:49.53    4:51.46   2 
 11 Simon Taylor              JR Mount Vernon         4:55.00    4:51.75   2 
 12 Ross Klocke               SO Thomas More                     4:51.78   3 
 13 Oscar Ramirez             FR Thomas More                     4:52.24   3 
 14 Jersson Pachar            JR Wittenberg           4:44.81    4:53.97   1 
 15 Brandon West              JR Thomas More          4:50.21    4:54.47   2 
 16 Dylan Newton              SO Ohio Christi         4:49.58    4:57.07   2 
 17 Josh Hannon               FR Thomas More                     4:57.59   3 
 18 Cody Nail                 SR Waynesburg           4:51.99    4:58.18   2 
 19 Ronny Smith               SO Thomas More          4:58.62    5:00.52   2 
 20 Sam Church                FR Ohio Christi         4:46.64    5:01.83   1 
 21 Colin Meehan              SO Washington a         5:00.00    5:02.50   2 
 22 Jon Osman                 SR Wittenberg           4:45.00    5:02.98   1 
 23 Lucas Liriano             JR Bethany (W.V         5:00.00    5:03.10   2 
 24 Andrew Kingan             SO Waynesburg                      5:03.78   3 
 25 Angel Paredes             FR Ohio Christi         5:09.49    5:05.58   3 
 26 Jacob Pryor               SO Waynesburg                      5:06.35   3 
 27 Bradford Arledge          SO Wittenberg           4:50.00    5:08.87   2 
 28 Jordan Hancock            FR Transylvania         5:00.00    5:12.61   2 
 29 Justin Lewis              FR Waynesburg                      5:12.88   3 
 30 Austin Dotson             FR Mount Vernon         5:17.86    5:17.11   3 
 31 John Sadar                FR Bethany (W.V                    5:39.58   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brennan Crawford          SO Mount Vernon         9:13.69    9:13.40   1  10   
  2 Austin Hayes              FR West Virgini         9:15.00    9:21.26   1   8   
  3 Darian Pacula             JR Mount Vernon         9:22.45    9:28.36   1   6   
  4 Jack Marchetti            SO Denison              9:45.76    9:33.32   1   5   
  5 Ross Klocke               SO Thomas More                     9:33.78   2   4   
  6 Patrick Dunn              SR Denison              9:20.00    9:34.68   1   3   
  7 Ian Frailey               FR West Virgini         9:15.00    9:37.06   1   2   
  8 Clayton Watters           FR Denison              9:15.00    9:39.63   1   1   
  9 Grant McCarthy            FR Washington a         9:20.00    9:54.71   1 
 10 Ryan Seibert              SO Denison              9:55.00    9:57.65   2 
 11 Christopher Au               Unattached           9:30.00    9:58.19   1 
 12 Rhys Fitschen-Brown       FR Denison             10:15.00    9:58.28   2 
 13 Michael Campbell          SO Thomas More          9:39.14    9:58.56   1 
 14 Hayden Mink               FR Ohio Christi                    9:59.82   2 
 15 Jeremy Bloomfield         JR Denison              9:45.00   10:00.26   1 
 16 Joel Kuzminski            SO Waynesburg          10:01.62   10:01.20   2 
 17 Yuya Aruga                JR West Virgini         9:40.00   10:01.23   1 
 18 Dylan Newton              SO Ohio Christi         9:45.54   10:13.68   1 
 19 Mason Klopp               FR Waynesburg                     10:19.65   2 
 20 Lucas Liriano             JR Bethany (W.V        10:22.53   10:28.32   2 
 21 Stone Bellomy             SR West Virgini         9:45.00   10:29.59   1 
 22 R. Michael Cappelli       FR Waynesburg                     10:29.84   2 
 23 Adam Romano               SO West Virgini         9:55.00   10:36.47   2 
 24 Jared Scott               FR Waynesburg                     10:37.68   2 
 25 Austin Jarrell            SO West Virgini         9:45.00   10:44.25   1 
 26 Matthew McKenzie          SO Mount Vernon        11:36.33   12:23.91   2 
 -- Shane Burkhart            SO Washington a         9:20.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daniel Plaugher           SR West Virgini            8.30       8.31   1  10   
  2 Niles Dailey              SR West Virgini            8.30       8.36   1   8    8.352
  3 Nate Moore                SR West Virgini            8.30       8.36   1   6    8.355
  4 Marcus O'Neal             FR Wittenberg              8.79       8.80   2   5   
  5 Tyler Gittins             SR Wittenberg              8.85       8.83   2   4    8.822
  6 Zach Hans                 JR Thomas More             8.75       8.83   1   3    8.827
  7 Kyle Farnbauch            SO Wittenberg              8.74       8.91   1   2   
  8 Connor Whitaker           FR Mount Vernon            8.87       8.96   2   1    8.958
  9 Dwight Nelson             SO Washington a            8.93       8.96   3  8.959
 10 Ed Maxwell                JR Bethany (W.V            9.00       9.00   3  8.993
 11 Andrew Boeres             FR Wittenberg              8.82       9.00   2  8.998
 12 Ryan Jackson, Jr.         SO Thomas More                        9.05   4  9.042
 13 Austin Gresser            FR West Virgini            8.75       9.05   1  9.046
 14 Neil Scherich             JR West Virgini            8.60       9.06   1 
 15 Andrew James              FR Thomas More                        9.14   4 
 16 Isaac Reed                SO Denison                 8.91       9.20   2 
 17 Garrin Bachinski          FR Wittenberg              9.29       9.22   3 
 18 Nathan Parker             FR Mount Vernon            9.10       9.26   3 
 19 Julian Gore               FR California (            8.91       9.27   2 
 20 Matthew Shinkle           JR Waynesburg              9.47       9.35   4 
 21 Ben Stewart               FR West Virgini            9.30      11.38   3 
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                        1:33.15    1:35.88   10   
     1) Carl Jones Jr. SO               2) Joseph Joe FR                  
     3) Connor Whitaker FR              4) Nathan Parker FR               
  2 Thomas More  'A'                                  1:37.04    1:36.23    8   
     1) Kris Howard SR                  2) Zach Hans JR                   
     3) TJ Moore FR                     4) Corey Young FR                 
  3 Thomas More  'B'                                            x1:42.46  
     1) Ryan Jackson, Jr. SO            2) Andrew James FR                
     3) Ryan Everidge FR                4) Jordan Nare FR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Wittenberg  'A'                                   3:26.00    3:34.19   1  10   
     1) Tyler Gittins SR                2) Ryan Hale SO                   
     3) Alexander Sheppard FR           4) Cody Shutt SR                  
  2 Bethany (W.V.)  'A'                               3:30.00    3:36.44   1   8   
     1) Marshall Murray SO              2) Nate Cumberworth SR            
     3) Ed Maxwell JR                   4) Andre Butler SR                
  3 Thomas More  'A'                                  3:28.67    3:37.38   1   6   
     1) Zach Hans JR                    2) Cameron Van Huss FR            
     3) Corey Young FR                  4) Christopher Loos SO            
  4 West Virginia Wesleyan  'A'                       3:28.00    3:38.23   1   5   
     1) Daryl Grays SO                  2) Craig Westfall SR              
     3) Jacob Ortiz JR                  4) Brendan Schwendeman SO         
  5 Denison  'A'                                      3:40.00    3:44.23   2   4   
     1) Isaac Andrews FR                2) Jack Ruddy FR                  
     3) Ben Gibbs SO                    4) Kenneth Connelly FR            
  6 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                        3:44.86    3:44.54   2   3   
     1) Connor Whitaker FR              2) Nathan Parker FR               
     3) Dan Sharp FR                    4) Simon Taylor JR                
  7 West Virginia Wesleyan  'B'                       3:34.00   x3:46.08   1 
     1) Tim Aloi FR                     2) Colby Queen FR                 
     3) Cole Vaughn FR                  4) Chris Wilburn FR               
  8 Thomas More  'B'                                  3:45.00   x3:49.98   2 
     1) Alex Bramer SR                  2) Chris Lawson JR                
     3) Zack Osburg FR                  4) Jordan Nare FR                 
  9 Wittenberg  'B'                                   3:40.00   x3:53.28   2 
     1) Bradford Arledge SO             2) Jersson Pachar JR              
     3) Charles Samuel SO               4) Marcus O'Neal FR               
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Denison  'A'                                     11:00.00   11:09.52   10   
     1) Niall Clancey SO                2) Zach Munn JR                   
     3) Zachery Cove SR                 4)                                
  2 Ohio Christian  'A'                              11:36.60   11:15.62    8   
     1) Hayden Mink FR                  2) Kameron Seabrook FR            
     3) Sam Church FR                   4) Kyle Benecke SO                
  3 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                       11:15.94   11:28.89    6   
     1) Nick Sharpes JR                 2) Jake Sherer JR                 
     3) De-Andre Steward SO             4) Noah Menuez SO                 
  4 Thomas More  'A'                                 11:23.05   11:42.84    5   
     1) Josh Hannon FR                  2) Brandon West JR                
     3) Ronny Smith SO                  4) Oscar Ramirez FR               
  5 Waynesburg  'A'                                  11:35.98   12:28.16    4   
     1) Cody Nail SR                    2) Garrett Guthrie SO             
     3) Patrick Hager SO                4) Justin Lewis FR                
  6 Waynesburg  'B'                                            x12:40.46  
     1) Jacob Pryor SO                  2) Ryan Brownfield FR             
     3) Justin Simmons SR               4) Eric Brownfield JR             
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Aaron Morgan              SR California (           1.89m      1.98m    6-06.00  10   
  2 Logan Winkler             SO Thomas More            1.94m      1.88m    6-02.00   7   
  2 Sam Nordquist             JR Mount Vernon           1.88m      1.88m    6-02.00   7   
  4 Drew Campbell             FR Wittenberg             1.86m      1.83m    6-00.00   5   
  5 Adam Fox                  FR West Virgini           1.80m      1.73m    5-08.00   4   
 -- Tayvone Morton            SO Wittenberg             1.88m         NH            
 -- Anthony Anderson          FR Thomas More                          NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Kendra           JR Waynesburg             4.30m      4.32m   14-02.00  10   
  2 Jardyan Mitchem           FR Wittenberg             3.85m      4.25m   13-11.25   8   
  3 Hunter Lemasters          SR West Virgini           4.30m     J4.25m   13-11.25   6   
  4 Adam Fox                  FR West Virgini           3.90m      4.10m   13-05.25   5   
  5 Keaton Snow               FR Wittenberg             3.70m      3.80m   12-05.50   4   
  6 Alex Owens                SR Wittenberg             4.11m     J3.80m   12-05.50   3   
  7 Trevor Schoenman          FR Denison                           3.65m   11-11.75   2   
  8 Alexander Workman         FR Mount Vernon                     J3.65m   11-11.75   1   
  9 Eli Paris                 SR West Virgini           3.96m     J3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Austin Miller             FR Mount Vernon           3.35m      3.50m   11-05.75 
 11 Joshua Olive              SO Waynesburg             3.55m      3.35m   10-11.75 
 12 RJ Whitehill              FR Thomas More                      J3.35m   10-11.75 
 13 Ryan Everidge             FR Thomas More                      J3.35m   10-11.75 
 14 Church Humphreys          JR Denison                3.36m      3.20m   10-06.00 
 -- Nick Rummel               JR Mount Vernon           3.68m         NH            
 -- Nicolas Burgess           FR Waynesburg                           NH            
 -- Nichloas Molina           SO West Virgini           4.31m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tavaris Anderson          SR West Virgini           6.90m      6.64m   21-09.50  10   
  2 Sam Nordquist             JR Mount Vernon           6.59m      6.50m   21-04.00   8   
  3 Logan Winkler             SO Thomas More            6.57m      6.41m   21-00.50   6   
  4 Neil Scherich             JR West Virgini           6.00m      6.21m   20-04.50   5   
  5 Michael Trax              FR Waynesburg             6.11m     J6.21m   20-04.50   4   
  6 Tyler Branton             FR Wittenberg             6.40m     J6.21m   20-04.50   3   
  7 Wesley Lewis              SR Thomas More            6.46m      6.05m   19-10.25   2   
  8 Jacob Coplin              FR Denison                6.15m     J6.05m   19-10.25   1   
  9 Chris Fick                FR West Virgini           6.80m      6.00m   19-08.25 
 10 David Carter              SO Denison                6.33m      5.93m   19-05.50 
 11 Hunter Palmer             SO Waynesburg             6.32m      5.81m   19-00.75 
 12 James Steele              SR Waynesburg             6.15m      5.80m   19-00.50 
 13 Jacob Shipley             FR Washington a           6.23m      5.79m   19-00.00 
 14 Jaquan Stuckey            SR California (           7.19m      5.78m   18-11.75 
 15 Stew German               JR Mount Vernon           6.63m      5.75m   18-10.50 
 16 Church Humphreys          JR Denison                6.02m      5.73m   18-09.75 
 17 Malik Jackson             SO Transylvania           5.96m     J5.73m   18-09.75 
 18 Etiosa Evbuomwan          FR California (           5.86m      5.67m   18-07.25 
 19 James Dixie               FR Denison                           5.65m   18-06.50 
 20 Brandon Tranum            FR Bethany (W.V                      5.64m   18-06.00 
 21 Drew Campbell             FR Wittenberg             5.97m      5.63m   18-05.75 
 22 Nathan Mccullough         SO Transylvania           5.61m      5.61m   18-05.00 
 23 Connor Whitaker           FR Mount Vernon                      5.43m   17-09.75 
 24 David Kelley              FR Thomas More                       5.36m   17-07.00 
 25 Andrew Mull               FR Wittenberg             5.05m      4.96m   16-03.25 
 26 Drake Lohnes              SR Denison                5.19m      4.95m   16-03.00 
 -- Alan Crise                SR West Virgini           6.10m       FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 David Carter              SO Denison               13.60m     13.46m   44-02.00  10   
  2 Wesley Lewis              SR Thomas More           12.86m     12.89m   42-03.50   8   
  3 Nathan Mccullough         SO Transylvania          12.30m     12.67m   41-07.00   6   
  4 Malik Jackson             SO Transylvania          12.93m     12.41m   40-08.75   5   
  5 Jacob Shipley             FR Washington a                     12.24m   40-02.00   4   
  6 Logan Winkler             SO Thomas More           12.67m     12.12m   39-09.25   3   
  7 James Steele              SR Waynesburg            12.42m     11.96m   39-03.00   2   
  8 Michael Trax              FR Waynesburg            12.16m     11.76m   38-07.00   1   
  9 David Kelley              FR Thomas More                      11.59m   38-00.25 
 10 Church Humphreys          JR Denison               11.61m     11.49m   37-08.50 
 -- Andrew Mull               FR Wittenberg            10.70m       FOUL            
 -- Adam Fox                  FR West Virgini          12.10m       FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Dylan Rippeto             JR West Virgini          14.43m     14.18m   46-06.25  10   
  2 Jarrod Webb               SO Washington a          14.45m     13.98m   45-10.50   8   
  3 Nicholas Moorhead         SR West Virgini          15.59m     13.86m   45-05.75   6   
  4 Mitchell Soviak           SO Mount Vernon          14.71m     13.72m   45-00.25   5   
  5 Bryce Stricker            FR Denison               13.18m     13.14m   43-01.50   4   
  6 Alex Eye                  FR West Virgini          12.00m     12.96m   42-06.25   3   
  7 Brandon Vantine           SR Waynesburg            13.86m     12.62m   41-05.00   2   
  8 D'Anthony Dorsey          SO Wittenberg            13.08m     12.61m   41-04.50   1   
  9 Jacob Steinmetz           FR Thomas More                      12.39m   40-07.75 
 10 Andrew Schwab             FR Waynesburg            11.39m     12.05m   39-06.50 
 11 Jared Hostetler           SO Ohio Christi          12.19m     11.99m   39-04.00 
 12 Blake Feldner             SO Waynesburg            12.13m     11.90m   39-00.50 
 13 Dalton Kittle             JR West Virgini          11.98m     11.87m   38-11.50 
 14 Michael Hanna             SO Transylvania          10.49m     11.41m   37-05.25 
 15 Jonathan Hager            SR Waynesburg            12.46m     11.40m   37-05.00 
 16 Matt Dunn                 SO Bethany (W.V          11.38m     11.10m   36-05.00 
 17 Mychal Cooper             JR Bethany (W.V          10.84m     10.93m   35-10.50 
 18 Gerald Koza               SO California (          12.08m    J10.93m   35-10.50 
 19 Jonathan Seay             FR Wittenberg                       10.67m   35-00.25 
 20 Todd Lewis                SO Thomas More                      10.58m   34-08.50 
 21 Bradley Easterling        JR Transylvania          10.50m     10.40m   34-01.50 
 22 Austin McManus            FR Denison                9.98m     10.39m   34-01.25 
 23 Kyle Wheat                FR Wittenberg                       10.19m   33-05.25 
 24 Jordan Ernst              FR Wittenberg                       10.17m   33-04.50 
 25 Brant Hyre                FR West Virgini           9.10m     10.08m   33-01.00 
 26 Kyle Sipe                 SR California (                      9.74m   31-11.50 
 27 Gunner Eaton              FR Transylvania                      9.65m   31-08.00 
 28 Clay Waidelich            FR Wittenberg             9.67m      9.16m   30-00.75 
 29 Drake Lohnes              SR Denison                8.87m      8.98m   29-05.50 
 30 Ryan Osborne              FR Washington a           9.58m      8.89m   29-02.00 
 31 Thomas Lancaster          FR West Virgini           9.10m      8.55m   28-00.75 
 32 Simon Yount               FR Transylvania           7.96m      7.19m   23-07.25 
 -- Isaac Johnson             SR West Virgini          14.59m       FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 D'Anthony Dorsey          SO Wittenberg            13.87m     15.38m   50-05.50  10   
  2 Bryce Stricker            FR Denison               12.09m     13.25m   43-05.75   8   
  3 Isaac Johnson             SR West Virgini          13.00m     13.23m   43-05.00   6   
  4 Brandon Vantine           SR Waynesburg            12.25m     13.03m   42-09.00   5   
  5 Dalton Kittle             JR West Virgini                     12.94m   42-05.50   4   
  6 Blake Feldner             SO Waynesburg            11.72m     12.62m   41-05.00   3   
  7 Jonathan Hager            SR Waynesburg            12.52m     12.59m   41-03.75   2   
  8 Jarrod Webb               SO Washington a          13.14m     12.58m   41-03.25   1   
  9 Bradley Easterling        JR Transylvania          10.00m     11.76m   38-07.00 
 10 Jared Hostetler           SO Ohio Christi          11.94m     11.67m   38-03.50 
 11 Dylan Rippeto             JR West Virgini                     11.34m   37-02.50 
 12 Mychal Cooper             JR Bethany (W.V           8.44m     10.68m   35-00.50 
 13 Simon Yount               FR Transylvania           9.79m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 14 Ryan Osborne              FR Washington a          10.07m     10.53m   34-06.75 
 15 Matt Dunn                 SO Bethany (W.V          10.81m     10.44m   34-03.00 
 16 Gerald Koza               SO California (          11.53m     10.30m   33-09.50 
 17 Michael Hanna             SO Transylvania                     10.21m   33-06.00 
 18 Alex Moss                 JR West Virgini                      9.85m   32-03.75 
 19 Austin McManus            FR Denison                8.32m      9.62m   31-06.75 
 20 Clay Waidelich            FR Wittenberg                        8.92m   29-03.25 
 21 Gunner Eaton              FR Transylvania                      8.90m   29-02.50 
 22 Andrew Schwab             FR Waynesburg                        8.33m   27-04.00 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Virginia Wesleyan     166.50     2) Denison                    93   
    3) California (Pa.)            81        4) Wittenberg                 48   
    5) Washington and Jefferson    45        6) Waynesburg                 39   
    7) Transylvania                35        8) Ohio Christian             33.50
    9) Thomas More                 33       10) Mount Vernon Nazarene      15   
   11) Bethany (W.V.)               7                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) West Virginia Wesleyan     125        2) Wittenberg                 78   
    3) Denison                     75        4) Mount Vernon Nazarene      70   
    5) California (Pa.)            65        6) Thomas More                56   
    7) Waynesburg                  33        8) Washington and Jefferson   24   
    9) Bethany (W.V.)              22       10) Transylvania               18   
   11) Ohio Christian              17