No events to show.

Licensed to FinishTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/22/2017 05:41 PM
              Jesse Owens Track Classic - 4/21/2017 to 4/22/2017               
                   Timing / Results by www.Finishtiming.com                    
                       Jesse Owens Stadium, Columbus, OH                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Masters 40
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Rogers, Jan                  Unattached                        13.33   3.9 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Elliot, Jaliyah           FR Youngstown S           11.79      11.60   4.6  1 
  2 Barnes, Aaliyah           SR Ohio State             11.81      11.61   4.6  1 
  3 DeLoach, Taylor           FR Ohio State             12.00      11.68   5.9  2 
  4 Mayfield-Brown, Allison   SO Ohio State             12.03      11.70   5.9  2  11.692
  5 Soleyn, Bliss             SO Ohio State             11.67      11.70   4.6  1  11.697
  6 Meredith, Madison         FR Western Mich           11.99      11.73   5.9  2 
  7 Marias, Meghan            JR Michigan               11.90      11.82   4.6  1 
  8 Mason, Brittni            FR Eastern Mich           12.03      11.87   5.9  2 
  9 Thompkins, Taylor         JR Youngstown S           11.91      11.88   4.6  1 
 10 Harris, Jessica           SO Eastern Mich           11.67      11.89   4.6  1 
 11 Green, Dorresha           JR Bowling Gree           11.94      11.90   5.9  2 
 12 Lawrence, Tamdra          SO Murray State           11.72      11.91   4.6  1  11.904
 13 Duale, Sam                SO Ashland                11.94      11.91   4.6  1  11.909
 14 Forbes, Tyra              SR Buffalo                11.98      11.93   5.9  2 
 15 Ray, Chantel              JR Ohio State             12.17      11.98   3.2  3 
 16 Short, Cortisha           JR Bowling Gree           12.12      11.99   3.2  3 
 17 Trott, Natasha            SR Wheeling Jes           12.07      12.06   3.2  3  12.051
 18 Mbah, Kellsa              JR Cincinnati             12.17      12.06   3.2  3  12.054
 19 Hill, Nautica             SO Toledo                 12.19      12.06   3.2  3  12.059
 20 Hale, Stephanie           JR Akron                  12.30      12.11   3.5  4 
 21 Freeman, Arissa           FR Miami (Ohio)           12.11      12.21   3.2  3 
 22 Senior, Karimah           SO Ohio State             12.21      12.25   3.5  4 
 23 Hendricks, Alanna         SO Cincinnati             12.03      12.26   5.9  2 
 24 Mokros, Katie             JR Walsh                  12.14      12.28   3.2  3 
 25 Edwards, Gabrielle        SR Bowling Gree           12.30      12.29   3.5  4 
 26 Mayfield, Olivia          SR Ohio                   12.34      12.30   3.5  4 
 27 Shaver, Samantha          SO Kent State             12.22      12.33   3.5  4 
 28 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     SR Miami (Ohio)           12.46      12.34   2.7  5  12.335
 28 Carey, Cayla              JR Kent State             12.05      12.34   5.9  2  12.335
 30 Agyekum, Thelma           SO Ohio                   12.41      12.40   3.5  4 
 31 White, Daijah             SO Murray State           12.40      12.44   3.5  4 
 32 Grazen, Ashley            FR Kent State             12.29      12.46   3.5  4 
 33 Fish, Jeryne              SO Michigan               12.25      12.51   3.5  4 
 34 Thompson, Tori            FR Toledo                 12.48      12.55   2.7  5 
 35 Martinbianco, Nicole      SO Oakland                12.19      12.57   3.2  3 
 36 Smith, Tajah              SR Ohio                   12.55      12.70   2.7  5 
 -- Nyamor, Doofanter         FR Central Mich           12.20         DQ   3.2  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Barnes, Aaliyah           SR Ohio State             23.37      23.22   2.7  1 
  2 Hannan, Beatrice          JR Ohio State             23.90      23.57   2.7  1 
  3 Jones, Jasmine            JR Eastern Mich           23.92      23.86   2.7  1 
  4 Winters, Karrington       SO Ohio State             24.19      23.94   2.7  1 
  5 Hill, Nautica             SO Toledo                 24.66      24.32   5.8  2 
  6 Von Jackowski, Selina     SO Buffalo                24.71      24.42   5.8  2 
  7 Wilson, Tamani            FR Ohio State             24.86      24.48   3.3  3 
  8 Green, Dorresha           JR Bowling Gree           25.20      24.57   4.6  4 
  9 Williams, Nadia           FR Central Mich           24.35      24.58   2.7  1 
 10 Mayfield-Brown, Allison   SO Ohio State             25.13      24.63   4.6  4 
 11 Hale, Stephanie           JR Akron                  24.56      24.67   5.8  2 
 12 Meredith, Madison         FR Western Mich           24.85      24.70   5.8  2  24.691
 13 Burts, Keishawnna         JR Youngstown S           24.03      24.70   2.7  1  24.694
 14 Thompkins, Taylor         JR Youngstown S           24.96      24.70   3.3  3  24.697
 15 Lloyd, Cassandra             Runners Plus           24.45      24.77   2.7  1 
 16 Short, Cortisha           JR Bowling Gree           24.67      24.79   5.8  2 
 17 Hemmerly, Judah              Unattached             24.83      24.82   5.8  2 
 18 Walters, Ameriah          SO Seton Hill             24.50      24.85   5.8  2 
 19 Harris, Jessica           SO Eastern Mich           24.28      24.88   2.7  1 
 20 Soleyn, Bliss             SO Ohio State             24.52      24.92   2.7  1 
 21 Mason, Brittni            FR Eastern Mich           25.19      24.95   4.6  4 
 22 Spann, Denise             SO Michigan Sta           25.60      25.09   4.4  5 
 23 Thompson, Tori            FR Toledo                 25.46      25.13   4.4  5 
 24 Trott, Natasha            SR Wheeling Jes           25.29      25.14   4.6  4 
 25 Jefferson, Kendell        JR Oakland                24.92      25.23   3.3  3  25.222
 26 Bolden, Davonne           JR Western Mich           25.26      25.23   4.6  4  25.223
 27 Edwards, Gabrielle        SR Bowling Gree           24.89      25.27   3.3  3 
 28 White, Daijah             SO Murray State           25.62      25.33   4.4  5 
 29 Collins, Kristiana        JR Toledo                 25.29      25.34   4.6  4 
 30 Sterling, Sydney          SR Oakland                24.88      25.37   2.6  6 
 31 Weatherspoon, Kaniya      SO Western Mich           25.09      25.44   3.3  3  25.435
 32 Winkel, Kristin           SR Ohio                   25.34      25.44   4.4  5  25.436
 33 Chauchard, Sarah             Unattached             25.09      25.45   3.3  3 
 34 Dulaney, Naiomi           SR Western Mich           24.46      25.57   5.8  2 
 35 Johnson, Brianna          SR Bowling Gree           25.12      25.58   4.6  4 
 36 Shaver, Samantha          SO Kent State             24.95      25.67   3.3  3 
 37 Roberts, Maya             SO Michigan Sta           25.36      25.68   4.4  5 
 38 Pyles, Alexus             FR Ohio State             26.38      25.74   2.6  6 
 39 Hofmann, Elyssa           JR Oakland                24.98      25.77   3.3  3 
 40 Grazen, Ashley            FR Kent State             25.40      25.81   4.4  5 
 41 Stewart, Erin             SO Ohio                   26.16      25.95   2.6  6 
 42 Omahen, Emily             SR U Windsor AC           24.90      25.96   3.3  3 
 43 Mayfield, Olivia          SR Ohio                   25.60      26.16   4.4  5 
 44 Agyekum, Thelma           SO Ohio                   25.98      26.20   4.4  5 
 45 Pangori, Andrea           FR Michigan Sta           25.25      26.30   4.6  4 
 46 Smith, Tajah              SR Ohio                   25.82      26.42   4.4  5 
 47 Michael, Anna             SR Ohio                   26.87      27.05   2.6  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hannan, Beatrice          JR Ohio State             53.23      54.17   1 
  2 Winters, Karrington       SO Ohio State             53.04      54.49   1 
  3 Wilson, Tamani            FR Ohio State             54.27      55.17   1 
  4 Cuneo, Samantha           SO Central Mich           54.29      55.68   1 
  5 Lattimore, Tiona          FR Cincinnati             55.02      55.71   1 
  6 Rambo, Taylor             SR Bowling Gree           55.28      55.72   1 
  7 Abdur-Rafia, Norma        FR Murray State           56.59      55.79   2 
  8 Duber, Allison            SR Hillsdale              55.55      56.03   2  56.024
  9 Jones, Jasmine            JR Eastern Mich           54.83      56.03   1  56.030
 10 Villarini, Amy            SO Buffalo                56.54      56.34   2 
 11 Bechtel, Olivia           FR Miami (Ohio)           55.59      56.54   2 
 12 Johnston, Micah           FR Eastern Mich           55.44      56.62   2 
 13 Gesicki, Deanna           SO Cincinnati             55.82      56.78   2 
 14 Bolden, Davonne           JR Western Mich           56.66      57.06   3 
 15 Kountouri, Kalliopi       SO Miami (Ohio)           55.14      57.25   1 
 16 Dismuke, Simonae          SO Central Mich           56.28      57.34   3 
 17 Hooker, Emily             SO Miami (Ohio)           56.55      57.36   3 
 18 Mielke, Lexi              SR Central Mich           56.83      57.58   3 
 19 Domitrovich, Iva          FR Youngstown S           56.89      57.68   3 
 20 Gardner, Chanel           FR Oakland                57.39      57.79   4 
 21 Maslowski, Gabby          FR Miami (Ohio)           56.67      57.89   3  57.884
 22 Spann, Denise             SO Michigan Sta           56.53      57.89   2  57.889
 23 McAdam, Hilary            FR Murray State           57.93      57.95   5 
 24 Barnes, Tyra              FR Wittenberg             57.22      58.00   4 
 25 Lack, Bailey              FR Akron                  56.78      58.20   3 
 26 Weatherspoon, Kaniya      SO Western Mich           57.53      58.43   4 
 27 Ross, Sylvana             SO Cincinnati             56.95      58.59   4 
 28 Tidmore, Brianna          FR Bowling Gree           57.29      58.86   4 
 29 Crawford, Aiyanna         FR Kent State             57.27      59.01   4 
 30 Stute, Rachel             FR Bowling Gree           58.54      59.09   5 
 31 Sellers, Mis'cha          FR Bowling Gree           58.33      59.14   5 
 32 Ruffin, Diajah            SR Western Mich           55.35      59.25   2 
 33 Porter, Abbie             FR Hillsdale              57.15      59.27   4 
 34 Burch, Alex               SR Wheeling Jes           57.82      59.38   4 
 35 Curlin, Anna              JR Murray State           56.85      59.76   3 
 36 Stewart, Erin             SO Ohio                   57.98      59.91   5 
 37 Huffman, Gracie           SO Ohio                   57.65    1:00.15   4 
 38 March, Sydney             FR Buffalo                58.86    1:00.46   5 
 39 Johnson, Brianna          SR Bowling Gree           58.51    1:01.60   5 
 -- Slaughter, Indya          SR Ohio State             56.57         DQ   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weber, Rachel             SR Ohio State           2:04.82    2:06.38   1 
  2 Addison, Becca               Unattached           2:07.00    2:08.58   1 
  3 Esbenshade, Olivia        SR Cedarville           2:09.11    2:10.11   1 
  4 Ross, Kelsey              SR Central Mich         2:10.07    2:10.15   1 
  5 Anderson, Jordan          SR Western Mich         2:10.30    2:11.44   1 
  6 Smith, Olivia             JR Ohio State           2:11.30    2:11.72   1 
  7 Gaus, Olivia              SR Kent State           2:11.92    2:11.84   2 
  8 Branham, Rebekah          JR Eastern Mich         2:10.19    2:12.15   1 
  9 Rustmann, Julia           SO Michigan Sta         2:10.86    2:12.27   2 
 10 Andrews, Mackenzie        SO Akron                2:10.33    2:12.51   2 
 11 Milton, Amelia            SR Ohio                 2:12.11    2:13.28   2 
 12 Anderson, Sarah           SO Western Mich         2:08.75    2:13.64   1 
 13 Fleck, Hannah             SR Kent State           2:12.55    2:13.75   3 
 14 Doepker, Jessica          SR Wright State         2:10.72    2:14.05   2 
 15 Meyers, Sydney            SO Eastern Mich         2:13.16    2:14.17   3 
 16 Rustmann, Sarah           SO Michigan Sta         2:11.21    2:14.25   2 
 17 Westerheide, Meg          JR Cincinnati           2:12.70    2:14.50   3 
 18 Mesa, Claire              JR Eastern Mich         2:14.94    2:15.21   4 
 19 Rector, Erika             SR Malone               2:12.94    2:15.22   3 
 20 Miller, Devynn            FR Kentucky             2:15.63    2:15.53   4 
 21 Snipes, Tara              JR Akron                2:14.08    2:16.17   4 
 22 Logan, Kaitlyn            JR Ohio                 2:13.57    2:16.67   3 
 23 Blowers, Holly            FR Western Mich         2:14.57    2:17.26   4 
 24 Deering, Emily            SO Ohio                 2:13.61    2:18.00   3 
 25 Bundy, Michaela           SR Central Mich         2:14.61    2:18.21   4 
 26 Pack, Sarah               SO Kent State           2:15.43    2:19.66   4 
 27 Roedel, Emma              FR Michigan Sta         2:24.19    2:24.61   4 
 28 Genetin, Jackie           SR Ashland              2:14.18    2:25.85   3 
 -- Cizmas, Natalie           JR Eastern Mich         2:09.29        DNF   1 
 -- Clody, Courtney           JR Ohio State           2:14.74         DQ   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Addison, Becca               Unattached           4:15.00    4:20.44   1 
  2 Weber, Rachel             SR Ohio State           4:24.78    4:21.08   1 
  3 Bogdanova, Alsu           JR Eastern Mich         4:21.22    4:25.18   1 
  4 McKinney, Michelle        JR Kentucky             4:24.51    4:27.87   1 
  5 Meyers, Sydney            SO Eastern Mich         4:31.48    4:28.01   1 
  6 Gallagher, Kieran         SR Unattached           4:24.00    4:28.27   1 
  7 Weston, Jill              JR Kentucky             4:27.15    4:29.01   1 
  8 Hamilton, Samantha        SR Saucony Hurr         4:25.00    4:29.88   2 
  9 Garry, Kira                  Unattached                      4:30.10   1 
 10 Lehotay, Andra            FR Walsh                4:28.62    4:30.69   1 
 11 Cizmas, Natalie           JR Eastern Mich         4:19.74    4:31.45   1 
 12 Andrews, Mackenzie        SO Akron                4:25.05    4:31.64   1 
 13 Oren, Emily                  Oiselle              4:20.61    4:33.00   1 
 14 Noe, Janelle              JR Toledo               4:39.04    4:33.63   2 
 15 Arteaga, Carlyn           FR Michigan Sta         4:31.23    4:33.85   1 
 16 Westerheide, Meg          JR Cincinnati           4:33.79    4:33.88   2 
 17 DeGenero, Micaela         FR Unattached           4:33.00    4:34.24   2 
 18 Gallein, Sofie            JR Eastern Mich         4:30.15    4:35.84   2 
 19 Al-Nasrallah, Danah       SR Unattached           4:53.46    4:36.21   3 
 20 Birchard, Corinne         SR Buffalo              4:32.69    4:36.30   2 
 21 Warsecke, Theresa         SR Toledo               4:42.77    4:37.00   3 
 22 Fleck, Hannah             SR Kent State           4:42.92    4:37.04   3 
 23 Phelippeau, Swann         FR Kent State           4:28.88    4:38.47   1 
 24 Anderson, Sarah           SO Western Mich         4:31.40    4:38.82   1 
 25 Crawford, Sarah           FR Kentucky             4:44.51    4:38.87   3 
 26 Robinson, Vanessa         SO Cincinnati           4:39.97    4:39.29   3 
 27 Lunau, Allison            JR Michigan Sta         4:39.31    4:39.74   3 
 28 Davis, Harrison           SO Kent State           4:39.05    4:39.91   2 
 29 Rogers, Jenny             SO Michigan Sta         4:40.90    4:40.06   3 
 30 Johnson, Bailey           FR Michigan Sta         4:38.93    4:40.26   2 
 31 Doepker, Jessica          SR Wright State         4:39.11    4:40.88   3 
 32 Lamb, Claire              SO Otterbein            4:36.05    4:41.28   2 
 33 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly      SO Ohio State           4:31.00    4:41.57   1 
 34 Durbin, Rachel            JR Bowling Gree         4:39.55    4:43.41   3 
 35 Sury, Madison             SO Ohio                 4:41.85    4:43.96   3 
 36 Gilbert, Claire           SR Western Mich         4:39.73    4:44.71   3 
 37 Knoll, Allie              SO Eastern Mich         4:38.00    4:44.75   2 
 38 Ward, Stephanie           FR Buffalo              4:39.58    4:44.95   3 
 39 Rusch, Caroline           SO Buffalo              4:43.44    4:47.98   3 
 40 Deering, Emily            SO Ohio                 4:40.66    4:49.17   3 
 41 Fleischmann, Morgan       SO Michigan Sta         4:35.34    4:51.56   2 
 42 Rohwer, Becky             JR John Carroll         4:40.04    4:54.43   3 
 43 Davis, Hannah             JR Central Mich         4:35.00    4:57.54   2 
 44 Thomas, Grace             FR Ohio State           4:44.00    4:58.02   3 
 45 Willette, Kaitlyn         SR Ohio State                      5:02.86   3 
 -- Smith, Olivia             JR Ohio State           4:10.00        DNF   1 
 -- Laurent, Agnès               Unattached           4:25.57        DNF   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run Section 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McKinney, Michelle        JR Kentucky             4:47.61    4:48.90  
  2 Hester, Ali               SR Murray State         5:02.34    5:01.98  
  3 Weston, Jill              JR Kentucky             4:55.50    5:03.62  
  4 Saniel-Banrey, Lilly      SO Ohio State           4:56.14    5:08.44  
  5 Priddy, Rebekah           JR Murray State         5:10.16    5:21.33  
 -- McCaslin, Caroline        SR Kentucky             4:53.77        DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Showcase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 O'Neil, Megan             JR Central Mich        17:20.80   16:39.95  
  2 Frederick, Christine      JR Ohio State          16:42.89   16:45.27  
  3 Shields, Anna             SO Point Park          17:12.81   16:47.06  
  4 Passwater, Jessica        SO Ohio State          17:10.77   16:47.37  
  5 Studebaker, Lainey        FR Ohio State          17:06.06   16:49.53  
  6 Brown, Alexandra          SR Wright State        17:30.15   16:50.48  
  7 Wiles, Claire             SO Ohio State          17:28.93   16:51.76  
  8 Biehl, Sarah               5 Unattached          16:55.00   16:52.28  
  9 Atkinson, Alyssa          SO Ohio                16:54.73   17:03.23  
 10 Stoodley, Emily           SO Ohio State          16:57.29   17:06.46  
 11 Molloy, Charlotte         SO Buffalo             17:13.69   17:15.04  
 12 Madzia, Juliana           SR Cincinnati          17:15.93   17:22.27  
 13 Isaac, Ellen              JR Ohio                17:12.27   17:23.25  
 14 Mahoney, Morgan           JR Buffalo             17:13.22   17:24.37  
 15 Havranek, Anna            JR Shawnee Stat        17:32.43   17:28.98  
 16 Brumfield, Hailey         SO Wright State        17:26.06   17:31.95  
 17 Shepard, Caitlin          FR Kentucky            17:44.66   17:35.28  
 18 Barich, Rachel            FR Buffalo             17:40.36   17:39.18  
 19 Arena, Morgan             SO Kent State          17:30.21   17:40.33  
 20 Atkinson, Brittany        JR Ohio State                     18:01.63  
 21 Seas, Christina           JR Ohio                17:18.67   18:05.90  
 22 Brennan, Kelly            FR Baldwin Wall        17:26.83   18:10.17  
 23 Baxter, Natalie           FR Michigan            17:55.00   18:20.77  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Section 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Reyda, Lauren             SO Buffalo             18:02.07   17:33.95  
  2 Cass, Emily               FR Ohio                17:53.30   17:38.26  
  3 Smith, Meagan             JR Murray State        17:43.43   17:48.05  
  4 Miller, Abby              FR Ohio                17:45.66   17:53.07  
  5 Lezanic, Jenna            SR Indiana (Pa.        17:45.97   18:00.99  
  6 Grogan, Caroline          JR Murray State        17:54.85   18:13.69  
  7 Libruk, Laura             JR Buffalo                        18:14.83  
  8 Spreitzer, Madison        JR Kent State          18:10.72   18:15.89  
  9 Hill, Tiffany             FR Ohio                18:15.11   18:16.74  
 10 Dent, Kalisse             SO Michigan            17:51.03   18:17.08  
 11 Bing, Morgan              JR Kent State          18:15.95   18:44.20  
 12 LaTuso, Meghan            FR Buffalo                        18:51.35  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ray, Chantel              JR Ohio State             13.22      13.37   3.0  1 
  2 Lloyd, Cassandra             Runners Plus           12.86      13.39   3.0  1 
  3 London, Christine         SR Ohio State             13.62      13.61   3.0  1 
  4 Lyttle, Christine         SR Buffalo                13.86      13.79   3.0  1 
  5 Jimson-Miller, Alexus     SR Miami (Ohio)           13.53      13.84   3.0  1 
  6 Eles, Amber               JR Youngstown S           13.66      13.88   3.0  1 
  7 Michell, Sami             SR Unattached             13.41      13.92   3.0  1 
  8 Von Jackowski, Selina     SO Buffalo                13.92      13.95   2.3  2 
  9 Glass, Milani             JR Findlay                13.89      13.96   2.3  2 
 10 Hufnagel, Lindsey         SR Western Mich           14.05      13.97   2.3  2 
 11 Brimlett, Jabreuna        SO Murray State           13.53      14.02   3.0  1 
 12 Rodriguez, Lauren         SO Michigan               14.29      14.03   2.3  2 
 13 Fennell, Meredith         JR Walsh                  14.32      14.20   2.6  3 
 14 Chauchard, Sarah             Unattached             13.88      14.22   2.3  2 
 15 Pyles, Alexus             FR Ohio State             14.60      14.34   2.8  4 
 16 Carota, Nikari            JR Buffalo                14.39      14.46   2.6  3 
 17 Roberts, Maya             SO Michigan Sta           13.95      14.47   2.3  2 
 18 Winkel, Kristin           SR Ohio                   13.81      14.49   3.0  1 
 19 McKnight, Jade            SR Western Mich           14.34      14.57   2.6  3 
 20 Hurd, Dayna               JR Eastern Mich           14.38      14.59   2.6  3 
 21 McCammon, Taylor          JR Murray State           14.29      14.73   2.3  2 
 22 Hodge, Mya                JR Ohio                   14.79      14.86   2.8  4 
 23 Moen, Sarah               SR Oakland                14.38      14.89   2.6  3 
 24 Lacey, Chenera            SR Youngstown S           15.21      15.00   2.8  4 
 25 Laury, Chelsea            SR Kent State             14.47      15.01   2.6  3 
 26 Collins, Gabby            FR Western Mich           14.45      15.04   2.6  3 
 27 Pangori, Andrea           FR Michigan Sta           14.74      15.08   2.8  4 
 28 Holsey, Diana             SO Western Mich           14.39      15.11   2.6  3 
 29 Horton, Danielle          SO Central Mich           14.13      17.17   2.3  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 McDonald, Taylor          SR Youngstown S         1:00.48      58.87   1 
  2 Hufnagel, Lindsey         SR Western Mich           59.41      59.16   1 
  3 London, Christine         SR Ohio State             58.71      59.28   1 
  4 Drafts-Johnson, Lilah     JR Oberlin              1:01.62    1:01.54   1 
  5 Rice, Morgan              JR Miami (Ohio)         1:01.30    1:01.59   1 
  6 Rodriguez, Lauren         SO Michigan             1:02.13    1:01.60   2 
  7 Lige, Keyera              SR Western Mich         1:01.83    1:01.70   1 
  8 Gordon, Michalla          SR Akron                1:02.94    1:02.09   2  1:02.085
  9 Gaines, Ayiana            JR Western Mich         1:00.42    1:02.09   1  1:02.088
 10 Payne, Jocelyn            SO Murray State         1:01.96    1:02.10   2 
 11 Hurd, Dayna               JR Eastern Mich         1:01.53    1:02.32   1 
 12 Michell, Sami             SR Unattached             58.46    1:02.61   1 
 13 Walton, Kyla              JR Central Mich         1:02.79    1:03.08   2 
 14 Dowd, Erin                FR Western Mich         1:02.97    1:03.38   2 
 15 Colello, Brianna          SR Buffalo              1:04.22    1:03.48   3 
 16 Mikesell, Brooklyn        SO Wright State         1:03.29    1:03.79   2 
 17 Batiste, Iman             FR Akron                1:02.98    1:03.95   2 
 18 Winckowski, Grace         SO Cincinnati           1:03.60    1:04.52   3 
 19 Koenigsknecht, Andrea     JR Oakland              1:02.10    1:05.64   2 
 20 Seiders, Hannah           FR Buffalo              1:06.98    1:05.67   3 
 21 Bryant, Camerone          SO Bowling Gree         1:03.97    1:05.93   3 
 22 Geatz, Paige              FR Bowling Gree         1:05.66    1:06.60   3 
 23 Hardy, Kaela              FR Spire Academ         1:03.29    1:09.59   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McCaslin, Caroline        SR Kentucky            10:18.32   10:26.96  
  2 Welsh, Athena             FR Toledo              10:50.00   10:29.46  
  3 Kanney, Sarah             FR Ohio State                     10:33.53  
  4 Molnar, Zita              FR Toledo              11:06.14   10:35.03  
  5 Fowler, Sarah             SR Ohio Wesleya        10:27.30   10:45.23  
  6 Eads, Allysen             SO Hillsdale           10:44.39   10:46.02  
  7 Chinn, Olivia             SO Toledo              10:57.41   10:52.43  
  8 Russell, Sylvia           FR Buffalo             10:49.07   10:56.30  
  9 Hester, Ali               SR Murray State        11:15.21   11:04.74  
 10 Perez, Nicole             SR Cedarville          11:10.17   11:06.35  
 11 Mosier, Elizabeth         SO Akron               11:22.01   11:09.27  
 12 Latimer, Katherine        SR Waynesburg          11:02.21   11:14.35  
 13 Turner, Aurora            SO Wright State        11:19.20   11:16.64  
 14 Swenson, Mason            FR Murray State        11:11.19   11:19.77  
 15 Priddy, Rebekah           JR Murray State        11:02.16   11:20.25  
 16 Adkins, Peyton            SR Ohio                11:17.41   11:29.08  
 17 Ashton, Megan             SR Shawnee Stat        10:59.84   11:34.36  
 18 Sauers, Caroline          JR Kent State          10:46.03   11:43.74  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                     46.57      45.53   1 
     1) Barnes, Aaliyah SR              2) Hannan, Beatrice JR            
     3) Barrie, Maggie JR               4) Soleyn, Bliss SO               
  2 Western Michigan  'A'                               45.66      46.32   1 
     1) Dotson, Sarita SR               2) Dulaney, Naiomi SR             
     3) Meredith, Madison FR            4) Gaines, Ayiana JR              
  3 Murray State  'A'                                   45.98      46.59   1 
     1) McCammon, Taylor JR             2) Abdur-Rafia, Norma FR          
     3) Payne, Jocelyn SO               4) Lawrence, Tamdra SO            
  4 Bowling Green  'A'                                  46.28      46.73   1 
     1) Green, Dorresha JR              2) Short, Cortisha JR             
     3) Paster, Kyla JR                 4) Brown, Chasatea FR             
  5 Youngstown St.  'A'                                 46.42      47.23   2 
     1) Thompkins, Taylor JR            2) McDonald, Taylor SR            
     3) Eles, Amber JR                  4) Burts, Keishawnna JR           
  6 Buffalo  'A'                                        45.71      47.32   1 
     1) Arcury, Kailyn SR               2) Pearce, Mikayla SR             
     3) Lyttle, Christine SR            4) Forbes, Tyra SR                
  7 Ohio State  'B'                                     44.27      47.43   1 
     1) Seibert, Mikaela SO             2) Smith, Olivia JR               
     3) DeLoach, Taylor FR              4) Senior, Karimah SO             
  8 Central Michigan  'A'                               46.27      47.46   1 
     1) Cuneo, Samantha SO              2) Taylor, Ja'la FR               
     3) Williams, Nadia FR              4) Nyamor, Doofanter FR           
  9 Ashland  'A'                                        46.35      47.55   1 
     1) Duale, Sam SO                   2) Lee, Nuri SR                   
     3) Bercheni, Gariana FR            4) Gregory, Haley JR              
 10 Oakland  'A'                                        46.38      47.99   1 
     1) Jefferson, Kendell JR           2) Sterling, Sydney SR            
     3) Martinbianco, Nicole SO         4) Hofmann, Elyssa JR             
 11 Hillsdale  'A'                                      46.63      48.55   2 
     1) Clemence, Lorina FR             2) Wichman, Victoria SO           
     3) Shea, Fiona SO                  4) Moran, Ashlee JR               
 12 Ohio  'A'                                           48.24      48.62   2 
     1) Hodge, Mya JR                   2) Mayfield, Olivia SR            
     3) Winkel, Kristin SR              4) Smith, Tajah SR                
 13 Ohio State  'C'                                     45.27      49.64   2 
     1) Mayfield-Brown, Allison SO      2) Ray, Chantel JR                
     3) Bell, Deja SO                   4) Pyles, Alexus FR               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                 3:45.44    3:46.93   1 
     1) Bechtel, Olivia FR              2) Kountouri, Kalliopi SO         
     3) Rice, Morgan JR                 4) Hooker, Emily SO               
  2 Murray State  'A'                                 3:47.54    3:47.62   1 
     1) Lawrence, Tamdra SO             2) Abdur-Rafia, Norma FR          
     3) McAdam, Hilary FR               4) Payne, Jocelyn SO              
  3 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:40.25    3:47.74   1 
     1) Hannan, Beatrice JR             2) Barnes, Aaliyah SR             
     3) Winters, Karrington SO          4) Barrie, Maggie JR              
  4 Hillsdale  'A'                                    3:43.23    3:48.52   1 
     1) Duber, Allison SR               2) Wichman, Victoria SO           
     3) Clemence, Lorina FR             4) Moran, Ashlee JR               
  5 Western Michigan  'A'                             3:39.72    3:51.42   1 
     1) Hufnagel, Lindsey SR            2) Dotson, Sarita SR              
     3) Gaines, Ayiana JR               4) Anderson, Jordan SR            
  6 Western Michigan  'B'                             3:49.72    3:52.46   2 
     1) Dowd, Erin FR                   2) Lige, Keyera SR                
     3) Bolden, Davonne JR              4) Weatherspoon, Kaniya SO        
  7 Bowling Green  'B'                                3:49.13    3:53.15   2 
     1) Edwards, Gabrielle SR           2) Johnson, Brianna SR            
     3) Stute, Rachel FR                4) Geatz, Paige FR                
  8 Akron  'A'                                        3:40.35    3:57.01   1 
     1) Lack, Bailey FR                 2) Gordon, Michalla SR            
     3) Hale, Stephanie JR              4) Batiste, Iman FR               
  9 Eastern Michigan  'A'                             3:41.37    3:59.15   1 
     1) Johnston, Micah FR              2) Cizmas, Natalie JR             
     3) Branham, Rebekah JR             4) Hurd, Dayna JR                 
 10 Kent State  'A'                                   3:40.43    4:00.95   1 
     1) Crawford, Aiyanna FR            2) Fleck, Hannah SR               
     3) Laury, Chelsea SR               4) Horrigan, Maria FR             
 11 Ohio State  'B'                                   3:29.04    4:01.90   1 
     1) London, Christine SR            2) Slaughter, Indya SR            
     3) Smith, Olivia JR                4) Weber, Rachel SR               
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Blaut, Loretta            JR Cincinnati             1.86m      1.82m    5-11.50 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.82 1.85 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Stemple, Calli            SO Central Mich           1.72m      1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Jones, Abby               SO Youngstown S           1.72m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        P  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 Jindra, Ellie             FR Ashland                1.65m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Bartlome, Hannah          JR Ashland                1.69m     J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Koval, Rebecca            SR Ashland                1.71m      1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Pangori, Andrea           FR Michigan Sta           1.64m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Bye, Martine              JR Buffalo                1.73m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O   XO  XXX 
  9 Hufnagel, Allison         SO Western Mich           1.64m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Pannell, Lauren           SR Kent State             1.75m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 10 Balcer, Molly             SO Miami (Ohio)           1.66m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 12 Hall, Hannah              JR Denison                1.72m     J1.63m    5-04.25 
     1.58 1.63 1.68 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 13 Zesky, Nina               JR Buffalo                1.64m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Helfrich, Emily           SO Central Mich           1.64m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Porter, Raven             SR Bowling Gree           1.75m      1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
       XO  XXX 
 16 Hasty, Jonteal            SO Seton Hill             1.65m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 16 Wollenslegel, Paula       FR Ashland                1.71m     J1.58m    5-02.25 
     1.58 1.63 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Steele, Megan             SR Wheeling Jes           1.65m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Spaulding, Atiya          FR Ohio                   1.55m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Zatta, Alexis             FR Unattached             1.60m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Lacey, Chenera            SR Youngstown S           1.71m         NH            
     1.58 1.63 
        P  XXX 
 -- Falco, Talia              SO Kent State             1.70m         NH            
     1.58 1.63 
        P  XXX 
 -- Salzbrunn, Gianna         FR Eastern Mich           1.60m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Wimberly, Jada            FR Michigan               1.66m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 -- Germanoski, Kaitlyn       SO Seton Hill             1.65m         NH            
     1.58 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Horrigan, Maria           FR Kent State             3.97m      4.11m   13-05.75 
     3.73 3.88 3.98 4.03 4.11 4.16 
        O   XO   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tollerud, Samantha        JR Kent State             4.22m      3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.88 3.98 
        O  XXX 
  2 Shepherd, Cassidy         SR Westminster            3.97m      3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 3.98 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Estes, Morgan             SR Kent State             4.17m     J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.73 3.88 3.98 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5 Massa, Anna               FR Wheeling Jes           3.96m     J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 3.98 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Catherine, Brooke         SO Cincinnati             4.00m     J3.88m   12-08.75 
     3.73 3.88 3.98 4.03 
      XXO  XXO    P  XXX 
  7 Barber, Kaitlyn           JR Walsh                  4.02m      3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.73 3.88 
        O  XXX 
  7 Uhlian, Sarah             JR Michigan               3.90m      3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
        O    O  XXX 
  9 Whitford, Alexandra       JR Hillsdale              4.13m     J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
      XXO    O  XXX 
 10 Turner, Hope              SR Miami (Ohio)           3.70m     J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 10 Petty, Rebekah            JR Central Mich           3.97m     J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.73 3.88 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Jarrett, Alexa            SR Toledo                 4.00m     J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
        O   XO  XXX 
 13 Kalsey, Marissa           SR Westminster            4.06m     J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Coghill, Rachel           FR Cincinnati             3.75m     J3.73m   12-02.75 
     3.58 3.73 3.88 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 15 Hoffman, Megan            SO Ohio State             3.95m      3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.58 3.73 
        O  XXX 
 15 Hall, Hailey              JR Westminster            3.80m      3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.58 3.73 
        O  XXX 
 17 Maurerman, Sarina         SR Youngstown S           3.57m     J3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.58 3.73 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Bauer, Emma               SO Unattached             3.85m     J3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.58 3.73 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Trebella, Caitlyn         SO Youngstown S           3.57m     J3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.58 3.73 
       XO  XXX 
 17 Jarrett, Maddie           FR Toledo                 3.67m     J3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.58 3.73 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Tessmer, Dana             SO Oakland                3.77m     J3.58m   11-09.00 
     3.58 3.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Carr, Rebekah             SO Eastern Mich           3.47m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Fletchall, Emily          SO Miami (Ohio)           3.57m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Roberts, Madison          SR Ohio State             4.00m         NH            
     3.73 
      XXX 
 -- Brass, Sadie              SO Cincinnati             3.75m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Uy, Natalie               SR Eastern Mich           3.97m         NH            
     3.73 
      XXX 
 -- Wieber, McKenzie          SO Central Mich           3.85m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Wagner, Amber             JR Central Mich           3.65m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Roof, Hannah              FR Buffalo                3.70m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Thill, Jenn               JR Buffalo                3.91m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Mancuso, Brooke           SR Westminster            3.76m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Jenkins, Alissa           SO Toledo                 3.55m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 -- Heckman, Maria            SO Wright State           3.77m         NH            
     3.58 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 DeLoach, Taylor           FR Ohio State             6.17m      6.10m   1.7  20-00.25 
     5.95m(1.5) 5.85m(2.9) FOUL(1.6) 5.94m(0.6) FOUL(2.7) 6.10m(1.7)
  2 Mbah, Kellsa              JR Cincinnati             6.24m      6.03m   2.4  19-09.50 
     FOUL(2.2) 5.75m(1.5) FOUL(2.3) 5.89m(1.1) FOUL(1.7) 6.03m(2.4)
  3 Arcury, Kailyn            SR Buffalo                5.77m      6.01m   3.3  19-08.75 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(1.9) 5.64m(3.1) FOUL(0.7) FOUL(1.9) 6.01m(3.3)
  4 Williams, Nadia           FR Central Mich           6.10m      5.92m   0.4  19-05.25 
     5.92m(0.4) 5.69m(1.4) FOUL(2.8) 5.25m(0.6) FOUL(2.2) 5.75m(1.7)
  5 Martin-Sacristan, Ana     SR Akron                             5.79m   1.6  19-00.00 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(2.7) 5.63m(1.0) FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.1) 5.79m(1.6)
  6 Carey, Cayla              JR Kent State             5.92m      5.74m   1.8  18-10.00 
     5.64m(1.4) FOUL(1.8) FOUL(1.5) 5.50m(1.6) FOUL(1.5) 5.74m(1.8)
  7 Fish, Jeryne              SO Michigan               5.89m      5.68m   2.6  18-07.75 
     5.56m(2.0) 5.46m(+0.0) FOUL(2.3) 5.33m(1.3) 5.68m(2.6) FOUL(2.2)
  8 Chauchard, Sarah             Unattached                        5.67m   0.2  18-07.25 
     5.61m(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 5.67m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 Omahen, Emily             SR U Windsor AC           6.08m      5.60m   2.3  18-04.50 
     FOUL(2.1) 5.24m(1.9) 5.60m(1.5) FOUL(1.7) 5.55m(1.5) 5.60m(2.3)
 10 Johnson, Morgan           JR Michigan Sta           5.59m      5.54m   4.3  18-02.25 
     5.25m(1.4) 5.25m(0.7) 5.54m(4.3)           
 11 Collins, Gabby            FR Western Mich           5.88m      5.50m   1.2  18-00.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.50m(1.2)           
 12 Brimlett, Jabreuna        SO Murray State           5.75m      5.49m   0.3  18-00.25 
     5.49m(0.3) 5.23m(0.7) 5.01m(1.0)           
 13 Hufnagel, Lindsey         SR Western Mich           5.49m      5.48m   0.7  17-11.75 
     5.48m(0.7) FOUL(1.8) 5.46m(0.3)           
 14 Small, Olivia             JR Ohio State             5.81m      5.46m   1.3  17-11.00 
     5.46m(1.3) FOUL(1.4) 5.37m(2.3)           
 15 Sheahan, Erica            FR Western Mich           5.44m     J5.46m   0.2  17-11.00 
     5.20m(2.4) FOUL(1.8) 5.46m(0.2)           
 16 Holsey, Diana             SO Western Mich           5.71m      5.45m   0.9  17-10.75 
     FOUL(1.7) 5.45m(0.9) FOUL(1.3)           
 17 McMillian, Nichelle       SR Seton Hill             5.64m      5.44m   1.9  17-10.25 
     5.44m(1.9) 5.37m(-0.1) 5.42m(1.1)           
 18 McKnight, Jade            SR Western Mich           5.72m      5.41m   2.8  17-09.00 
     5.24m(1.3) FOUL(1.7) 5.41m(2.8)           
 19 Seibert, Mikaela          SO Ohio State             5.65m     J5.41m   0.2  17-09.00 
     5.41m(0.2) 5.13m(0.8) PASS(+0.0)           
 20 Pyles, Alexus             FR Ohio State             5.37m      5.39m   0.3  17-08.25 
     5.27m(0.7) 5.39m(0.3) 5.28m(1.4)           
 21 Fray, BeJai               JR Bowling Gree           5.93m      5.37m   1.8  17-07.50 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(2.2) 5.37m(1.8)           
 22 Paster, Kyla              JR Bowling Gree           5.76m      5.34m   0.5  17-06.25 
     FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.3) 5.34m(0.5)           
 23 Mayfield, Olivia          SR Ohio                   5.97m      5.33m   1.6  17-06.00 
     5.20m(1.6) FOUL(1.0) 5.33m(1.6)           
 24 Porter, Raven             SR Bowling Gree           5.74m      5.32m   1.4  17-05.50 
     4.94m(1.1) 5.16m(1.2) 5.32m(1.4)           
 25 Fennell, Meredith         JR Walsh                  5.55m      5.30m   1.7  17-04.75 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.30m(1.7) 5.08m(0.6)           
 26 Pollock, Ellie            SR Youngstown S           5.68m      5.28m   1.8  17-04.00 
     4.97m(1.0) FOUL(1.8) 5.28m(1.8)           
 27 Falcione, Hannah          FR Miami (Ohio)           5.46m      5.24m   0.3  17-02.25 
     5.24m(0.3) 4.83m(1.1) 5.17m(1.8)         
 28 Gaines, Ayiana            JR Western Mich           5.70m      5.22m   0.4  17-01.50 
     FOUL(0.5) 5.22m(0.4) 4.88m(0.8)           
 29 Burgess, Carol            FR Charleston (           5.37m     J5.22m   1.9  17-01.50 
     FOUL(1.0) 5.22m(1.9) FOUL(1.3)           
 30 Holston, Marlecia         SR Ashland                5.80m      5.19m   2.4  17-00.50 
     4.91m(1.8) 5.18m(0.6) 5.19m(2.4)           
 31 Hollins, Kyhra            JR Central Stat           5.41m      5.18m   3.4  17-00.00 
     5.08m(2.0) 5.18m(3.4) 5.11m(1.8)           
 32 Forbes, Tyra              SR Buffalo                5.80m     J5.18m   2.3  17-00.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.18m(2.3)           
 33 Lee, Nuri                 SR Ashland                5.52m      5.16m   1.4  16-11.25 
     4.90m(1.0) 5.11m(1.1) 5.16m(1.4)           
 34 Osborne, Savannah         SR Youngstown S           5.75m     J5.16m   1.0  16-11.25 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.2) 5.16m(1.0)           
 35 Abrahamowicz, Katie       JR Wright State           5.44m      5.12m   0.9  16-09.75 
     5.04m(2.5) 4.95m(+0.0) 5.12m(0.9)           
 36 Bartlome, Hannah          JR Ashland                5.59m      5.11m   0.3  16-09.25 
     5.11m(0.3) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(1.6)           
 37 Martin, Deja              SO Toledo                 5.45m      5.00m   0.9  16-05.00 
     4.69m(0.6) 5.00m(0.9) 4.93m(0.8)           
 38 Senior, Karimah           SO Ohio State                        4.98m   0.5  16-04.25 
     4.98m(0.5) FOUL(0.9) 4.80m(0.9)           
 39 Stoll, Isabella           JR Ashland                5.51m      4.97m  -0.3  16-03.75 
     4.90m(1.5) 4.97m(-0.3) FOUL(0.2)           
 40 Salzbrunn, Gianna         FR Eastern Mich           5.39m      4.92m   1.0  16-01.75 
     FOUL(0.7) 4.67m(0.9) 4.92m(1.0)           
 41 Michael, Anna             SR Ohio                   5.20m      4.59m   1.0  15-00.75 
     FOUL(0.6) FOUL(1.7) 4.59m(1.0)           
 -- McCammon, Taylor          JR Murray State           5.71m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.1)           
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Seibert, Mikaela          SO Ohio State            12.92m     12.62m   1.2  41-05.00 
     12.62m(1.2) 12.58m(2.8) 12.36m(1.3) 12.15m(1.5) 12.00m(1.6) PASS     
  2 Dreimane, Dace            JR Eastern Mich          12.91m     12.55m   1.9  41-02.25 
     FOUL      11.97m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL      12.55m(1.9) FOUL     
  3 Falco, Talia              SO Kent State            11.83m     11.85m   2.7  38-10.50 
     11.75m(1.6) FOUL      11.85m(2.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 McMillian, Nichelle       SR Seton Hill            11.86m     11.84m   2.2  38-10.25 
     11.79m(2.3) 11.84m(2.2) 11.77m(1.5) 11.75m(2.2) 11.79m(1.8) 11.82m(3.8)
  5 Onrubia, Julia            SO Charleston (          11.40m     11.67m   2.4  38-03.50 
     FOUL(2.5) FOUL(1.7) 11.67m(2.4) FOUL      11.53m(1.4) FOUL     
  6 Henderson, Crystal        SO Buffalo               12.30m     11.59m   2.7  38-00.25 
     11.56m(1.7) 11.49m(0.7) 11.59m(2.7) 11.34m(1.7) FOUL      FOUL     
  7 Small, Olivia             JR Ohio State            12.50m     11.51m   2.0  37-09.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      11.51m(2.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8 Paster, Kyla              JR Bowling Gree          11.83m     11.47m   1.3  37-07.75 
     FOUL      11.40m(1.2) 11.47m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  9 McKnight, Jade            SR Western Mich          11.82m     11.44m   2.9  37-06.50 
     11.01m(1.5) 11.06m(3.0) 11.44m(2.9) FOUL(1.6) 11.01m(1.9) 11.05m(1.5)
 10 Collins, Gabby            FR Western Mich          11.73m     11.39m   2.6  37-04.50 
     11.39m(2.6) 11.26m(0.5) 10.93m(2.7)           
 11 Falcione, Hannah          FR Miami (Ohio)          11.54m     11.33m   2.3  37-02.25 
     11.33m(2.3) 10.01m(1.0) 11.06m(1.6)           
 12 Stebbins, Katelyn         SO Seton Hill            11.50m     11.26m   1.6  36-11.50 
     FOUL(1.1) 11.26m(1.6) 11.10m(2.1)           
 13 Killins, Chandler         FR Youngstown S          11.55m     11.18m   2.0  36-08.25 
     FOUL(2.0) 10.95m(1.5) 11.18m(2.0)         
 14 Brimlett, Jabreuna        SO Murray State          11.97m     11.13m   1.6  36-06.25 
     11.13m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL                
 15 Abrahamowicz, Katie       JR Wright State          11.47m     11.11m   3.8  36-05.50 
     10.91m(2.9) 10.96m(0.2) 11.11m(3.8)           
 16 Cousins, Tanea            FR Akron                 11.58m     11.06m   1.8  36-03.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 11.06m(1.8) 11.02m(1.8)           
 17 Agomo, Ijeoma             SO Central Mich          11.10m     11.05m   1.1  36-03.00 
     10.75m(1.7) 11.05m(1.1) FOUL(2.0)           
 18 Pollock, Ellie            SR Youngstown S          11.61m     11.04m   2.0  36-02.75 
     FOUL(2.7) 11.04m(2.0) FOUL(0.9)         
 19 Harrison, Kyra            SO Central Mich          11.28m     10.94m   3.1  35-10.75 
     10.94m(3.1) 10.86m(1.6) 10.90m(2.3)           
 20 Pansania, Maitri          JR Charleston (          11.28m     10.80m   1.5  35-05.25 
     10.80m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL              
 21 Johnson, Morgan           JR Michigan Sta          11.06m     10.73m   1.5  35-02.50 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(2.1) 10.73m(1.5)           
 22 Martin-Sacristan, Ana     SR Akron                 12.15m     10.67m   1.6  35-00.25 
     10.67m(1.6) 10.67m(2.1) 9.31m(0.9)          
 23 Lee, Nuri                 SR Ashland               11.48m    J10.67m   1.6  35-00.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 10.67m(1.6) 10.54m(1.5)           
 -- Osborne, Savannah         SR Youngstown S          12.03m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Women Shot Put Championship
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Danniel           SR Kent State            18.40m     17.90m   58-08.75 
      16.88m  17.60m  16.90m  17.90m  17.69m  17.75m
  2 Ramsey, Jessica              Unattached            18.80m     17.48m   57-04.25 
      FOUL  16.37m  17.48m  16.77m  FOUL  17.31m
  3 Olatoye, Sade             SO Ohio State            16.71m     16.03m   52-07.25 
      15.95m  14.88m  15.26m  15.13m  15.96m  16.03m
  4 Porter, Jordan            JR Ohio                  15.38m     15.90m   52-02.00 
      15.48m  15.58m  15.85m  15.90m  15.60m  FOUL
  5 Gustafson, Aliyah         JR Bowling Gree          16.33m     15.58m   51-01.50 
      14.40m  14.78m  15.58m  13.94m  14.85m  FOUL
  6 Corbett, Jaynee           JR Youngstown S          15.60m     15.45m   50-08.25 
      14.60m  15.17m  14.89m  15.20m  15.06m  15.45m
  7 Williams, Ashley          JR Cincinnati            15.38m     14.86m   48-09.00 
      14.32m  14.11m  14.80m  14.79m  14.49m  14.86m
  8 Wheat, Makenzie           SR Bowling Gree          16.16m     14.61m   47-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  14.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Diller, Lyne'a            FR Ohio State            15.63m     14.53m   47-08.00 
      14.10m  FOUL  FOUL  13.91m  14.53m  14.50m
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Iversen, Elizabeth        JR Bowling Gree          15.26m     14.84m   48-08.25 
      FOUL  13.55m  13.98m  14.28m  14.74m  14.84m
  2 Dewey, Katie              SO Toledo                14.72m     14.13m   46-04.25 
      13.00m  FOUL  14.13m  FOUL  FOUL  14.12m
  3 Zbinovec, Kendra          SR Walsh                 13.97m     13.96m   45-09.75 
      13.90m  FOUL  FOUL  13.96m  13.57m  13.52m
  4 Dipippo, Gianna           NA Unat-Ashland          14.29m     13.94m   45-09.00 
      12.76m  13.88m  13.65m  13.94m  FOUL  13.40m
  5 Stevenson, Lexi           SO Seton Hill            13.89m     13.86m   45-05.75 
      13.39m  13.86m  FOUL  13.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Hallisy, Joanna           JR Buffalo               14.35m     13.62m   44-08.25 
      13.31m  12.88m  12.80m  13.62m  13.38m  12.61m
  7 Dugan, Savannah           JR Western Mich          14.15m     12.94m   42-05.50 
      12.36m  12.94m     12.73m  FOUL  12.11m
  8 Frank, Sally              SO Toledo                13.18m     12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.12m  12.89m  FOUL  12.33m  FOUL  12.58m
  9 Dowdy, Alexis             FR Ohio State            13.32m     12.78m   41-11.25 
      12.10m  12.78m  FOUL  12.73m  12.19m  12.62m
 10 Smallegan, Heather        JR Michigan Sta          13.84m     12.77m   41-10.75 
      11.56m     12.77m           
 11 Roethlisberger, Sarah     FR Michigan Sta          13.26m     12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.58m     12.68m           
 12 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette    SO Youngstown S          13.09m     11.87m   38-11.50 
      FOUL  11.87m  FOUL           
 13 Watson, Abby              SO Charleston (          13.25m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.60m    x             
 14 Spaulding, Atiya          FR Ohio                  12.24m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.37m         
 -- Gray, Alexis              JR Cincinnati            14.04m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Okeafor, Sarah            FR Unattached            13.50m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Discus Throw Championship
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Danniel           SR Kent State            58.03m     56.83m     186-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.08m  56.83m
  2 Daucher, Miranda          JR Buffalo               51.72m     49.94m     163-10 
      46.86m  44.02m  48.72m  45.75m  49.94m  FOUL
  3 Olatoye, Sade             SO Ohio State            50.38m     47.92m     157-03 
      46.62m  47.92m  FOUL  FOUL  46.94m  FOUL
  4 Deaton, Kate              SR Ohio State            49.08m     47.90m     157-02 
      47.90m  45.19m  FOUL  43.21m  46.13m  FOUL
  5 Diller, Lyne'a            FR Ohio State            50.79m     47.54m     156-00 
      47.54m  45.85m  46.46m  46.11m  FOUL  42.85m
  6 Mosley, Jailyn            SO Kent State            50.15m     47.05m     154-04 
      44.93m  FOUL  FOUL  44.96m  FOUL  47.05m
  7 Leppelmeier, Rebecca      SR Kent State            49.54m     45.90m     150-07 
      43.98m  45.90m  FOUL  44.65m  FOUL  42.81m
  8 Gray, Alexis              JR Cincinnati            48.67m     42.86m     140-07 
      38.25m  42.86m  FOUL  FOUL  41.65m  42.47m
  9 Nicholson-Burley, Ada     SR Kent State            50.27m     42.00m     137-09 
      39.94m  42.00m  41.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Iversen, Elizabeth        JR Bowling Gree          47.67m     46.70m     153-02 
      FOUL  45.34m  46.15m  FOUL  46.70m  42.70m
  2 Odunaiya, Gaza            SO Ohio                  43.54m     44.50m     146-00 
      41.61m  40.82m  42.45m  41.75m  FOUL  44.50m
  3 Dewey, Katie              SO Toledo                48.63m     44.46m     145-10 
      FOUL  43.46m  42.42m  42.88m  FOUL  44.46m
  4 Breeden, Nicole           SR Cincinnati            44.63m     44.05m     144-06 
      39.51m  44.05m  42.85m  40.87m  40.93m  43.42m
  5 Gustafson, Aliyah         JR Bowling Gree          46.93m    J44.05m     144-06 
      41.82m  FOUL  FOUL  44.05m  42.99m  FOUL
  6 Ryan, Emma                JR Ohio                  47.53m     43.73m     143-06 
      40.64m  FOUL  42.40m  FOUL  43.38m  43.73m
  7 Dhaliwall, Jaskiran       SO Buffalo               46.26m     43.56m     142-11 
      FOUL  42.91m  43.56m  41.99m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bellman, Anna             SO Toledo                45.83m     42.06m     138-00 
      42.06m  42.03m  FOUL  39.31m  41.85m  FOUL
  9 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette    SO Youngstown S          45.55m     41.99m     137-09 
      41.99m  41.23m  FOUL  FOUL  39.90m  FOUL
 10 Pendleton, Megan          SR Eastern Mich          43.14m     40.39m     132-06 
      39.80m  40.39m  40.30m           
 11 Ross, Victoria            SO Kent State            47.70m     39.95m     131-01 
      39.77m  FOUL  39.95m           
 12 Zbinovec, Kendra          SR Walsh                 41.38m     39.78m     130-06 
      37.70m  39.78m  38.45m           
 13 Watson, Abby              SO Charleston (          41.79m     39.31m     129-00 
      37.79m  36.74m  39.31m           
 14 Campbell, Hayley          SR Wheeling Jes          44.79m     38.46m     126-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  38.46m           
 15 Casey, Brittany           JR Western Mich          41.13m     37.80m     124-00 
      37.23m  FOUL  37.80m         
 16 Froehlich, Lindsey           Unattached            45.00m     37.08m     121-08 
      37.08m  FOUL  35.86m           
 17 Keenan, Bridget           FR Unattached            40.79m     36.89m     121-00 
      33.13m  34.63m  36.89m          
 18 Howard, Samantha          SR Western Mich          38.65m     36.65m     120-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  36.65m           
 19 Frank, Sally              SO Toledo                38.61m     35.82m     117-06 
      33.69m  FOUL  35.82m           
 20 Dickerson, Lauren         SO Wheeling Jes          44.65m     35.78m     117-05 
      FOUL  35.78m  FOUL           
 21 Weirauch, Andrea          SO Bowling Gree          37.93m     35.59m     116-09 
      33.08m  35.59m  35.42m           
 22 Simon, Reshanna           FR Youngstown S          32.35m     32.43m     106-05 
      32.43m  FOUL  32.14m           
 -- Velasquez, Kayla          SR Bowling Gree          44.53m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Williams, Ashley          JR Cincinnati            43.57m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Deaton, Kate              SR Ohio State            56.17m     58.65m     192-05 
      57.42m  FOUL  57.55m  57.31m  58.65m  FOUL
  2 Helenthal, Natalie        SO Ashland               55.59m     56.80m     186-04 
      56.80m  54.44m  FOUL  54.94m  56.72m  FOUL
  3 Iversen, Elizabeth        JR Bowling Gree          55.40m     56.29m     184-08 
      51.41m  FOUL  54.48m  54.43m  56.29m  55.61m
  4 Odunaiya, Gaza            SO Ohio                  52.80m     53.90m     176-10 
      51.31m  50.43m  53.38m  53.90m  50.31m  51.87m
  5 Kuehlewind, McKenzie      JR Buffalo               52.42m     53.52m     175-07 
      FOUL  51.98m  53.38m  51.53m  FOUL  53.52m
  6 Azenabor, Grace           JR Ohio State            50.78m     53.48m     175-05 
      FOUL  51.60m  52.59m  FOUL  50.63m  53.48m
  7 Casey, Brittany           JR Western Mich          54.84m     53.20m     174-06 
      52.94m  50.58m  53.20m  50.14m  50.37m  FOUL
  8 Goettsch, Margaret        SR Michigan Sta          51.09m     52.93m     173-08 
      FOUL  52.93m  50.89m  49.05m  FOUL  50.95m
  9 Breeden, Nicole           SR Cincinnati            52.92m     52.42m     172-00 
      50.12m  52.35m  52.42m  51.02m  49.11m  FOUL
 10 Leppelmeier, Rebecca      SR Kent State            54.71m     52.38m     171-10 
      51.60m  FOUL  52.38m           
 11 Johnson, Valarie          JR Central Mich          50.80m     52.20m     171-03 
      50.05m  52.20m  FOUL           
 12 Pajot, Stephanie          SO Michigan Sta          50.03m     52.08m     170-10 
      52.08m  FOUL  51.36m           
 13 Dowdy, Alexis             FR Ohio State            48.55m     52.02m     170-08 
      50.65m  52.02m  50.25m           
 14 Daucher, Miranda          JR Buffalo               53.34m     51.30m     168-04 
      51.30m  48.40m  FOUL           
 15 Campbell, Hayley          SR Wheeling Jes          52.11m     51.21m     168-00 
      49.68m  50.64m  51.21m           
 16 Corbett, Jaynee           JR Youngstown S          50.67m     50.89m     166-11 
      FOUL  50.89m  FOUL           
 17 Pendleton, Megan          SR Eastern Mich          49.97m     50.12m     164-05 
      47.92m  47.90m  50.12m           
 18 Farmer, Allison           SO Unattached            50.68m     48.78m     160-00 
      47.27m  48.78m  47.82m           
 19 Kreatsoulas, Nicolette    SO Youngstown S          51.47m     46.21m     151-07 
      FOUL  46.21m  FOUL           
 20 Breehl, Payton            SO Walsh                 50.37m     46.08m     151-02 
      43.11m  46.08m  FOUL           
 21 Dugan, Savannah           JR Western Mich          49.44m     44.27m     145-03 
      44.27m  FOUL  FOUL           
 22 Simon, Reshanna           FR Youngstown S          43.04m     43.85m     143-10 
      43.85m  FOUL  FOUL           
 23 Howard, Samantha          SR Western Mich          47.16m     43.34m     142-02 
      FOUL  43.34m  FOUL           
 24 Keenan, Bridget           FR Unattached            46.32m     43.18m     141-08 
      43.18m  FOUL  FOUL           
 25 Fahey, Annie              SO Walsh                 46.68m     42.48m     139-04 
      42.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 26 Froehlich, Lindsey           Unattached            46.50m     35.76m     117-04 
      35.76m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Ryan, Emma                JR Ohio                  53.57m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Hammer Throw Championship
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Ramsey, Jessica              Unattached            68.00m     65.07m     213-06 
      65.07m  64.58m  FOUL  FOUL  64.20m  64.83m
  2 Echikunwoke, Annette      JR Cincinnati            63.91m     63.22m     207-05 
      FOUL  60.10m  FOUL  51.46m  62.83m  63.22m
  3 Olatoye, Sade             SO Ohio State            61.01m     61.47m     201-08 
      61.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  56.01m
  4 Figueroa, Gabrielle       JR Kent State            60.26m     60.48m     198-05 
      58.59m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  60.48m  57.71m
  5 Dobbelaere, Kylee         SR Central Mich          58.01m     59.18m     194-02 
      59.09m  58.47m  54.96m  56.76m  59.18m  57.05m
  6 Velasquez, Kayla          SR Bowling Gree          56.85m     57.86m     189-10 
      55.41m  55.91m  56.44m  56.40m  55.68m  57.86m
  7 Leigh, MacKenzie          SO Ashland               56.64m     56.51m     185-05 
      53.46m  56.51m  FOUL  55.14m  54.84m  54.71m
  8 Butler, Kaila             FR Bowling Gree          57.81m     55.61m     182-05 
      FOUL  55.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 ampadu, effua             SR Unattached            60.00m     53.41m     175-03 
      FOUL  53.41m  53.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Madison, Jade             JR Michigan Sta          45.40m     46.22m     151-08 
      46.22m  45.43m  FOUL  40.22m  42.72m   
  2 Kopp, Alyssa              SR Ohio State            44.89m     44.49m     145-11 
      44.49m  42.70m  FOUL  43.51m  43.64m  FOUL
  3 Ryan, Emma                JR Ohio                  48.22m     42.37m     139-00 
      41.41m  41.64m  41.55m  42.37m  40.66m  42.06m
  4 Chauchard, Sarah             Unattached            40.77m     39.33m     129-00 
      38.22m  37.60m  38.87m  37.50m  FOUL  39.33m
  5 Haley, Tajah              FR Ohio                  39.24m     38.83m     127-05 
      35.99m  FOUL  35.95m  38.83m  37.69m  37.40m
  6 Bellman, Anna             SO Toledo                37.37m     37.85m     124-02 
      37.50m  35.73m  37.85m  32.81m  35.93m  FOUL
  7 Bourg, Kristine           FR Eastern Mich          36.82m     36.56m     119-11 
      36.56m        FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Pilewski, Nicole          SO John Carroll          39.96m     36.53m     119-10 
      31.97m  36.53m  34.89m  34.36m  FOUL  34.48m
  9 Szuminski, Wendy          JR Central Mich          37.19m     36.36m     119-03 
      36.36m     35.90m  34.01m  35.51m  34.10m
 10 Prieskorn, Libby          SO Michigan              37.78m     35.51m     116-06 
      35.51m  34.19m  34.50m           
 11 Craig, Kara               SR Western Mich          36.05m     34.94m     114-07 
      34.94m  34.80m  34.51m           
 12 Bartlome, Hannah          JR Ashland               37.13m     34.08m     111-10 
      34.08m  34.04m               
 13 Lock, Angela              FR Youngstown S          34.96m     33.75m     110-09 
      33.69m  FOUL  33.75m           
 14 Spaulding, Atiya          FR Ohio                  31.30m     29.50m      96-09 
      29.50m    x             
 15 Salzbrunn, Gianna         FR Eastern Mich          33.37m     29.47m      96-08 
      29.47m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Pyles, Alexus             FR Ohio State            30.00m     29.44m      96-07 
      29.44m     FOUL           
 17 Weirauch, Andrea          SO Bowling Gree          32.61m     28.40m      93-02 
      28.40m  FOUL  FOUL           
 18 Hufnagel, Allison         SO Western Mich          33.74m     24.44m      80-02 
      24.44m                 
 -- Stanley, Sarah            SO Unattached            46.00m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Kohler, Courtney          FR Cedarville            38.60m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Deshawn         SR Ohio State             10.41      10.28   3.5  1 
  2 Gordon, Wayne                Unattached             10.47      10.41   3.5  1 
  3 Clark, James              SR Ohio State             10.61      10.48   3.5  1 
  4 Asemota, Duan             JR Ohio State             10.61      10.56   3.5  1 
  5 Bazile, Zack              JR Ohio State             10.70      10.59   2.4  2 
  6 Cummiskey, Brian          SR Buffalo                10.83      10.63   3.7  3 
  7 Harris, Brandon           SO Kent State             10.80      10.68   3.7  3  10.673
  8 Zallow, Carl              JR Youngstown S           10.51      10.68   3.5  1  10.680
  9 Woods, Tony               FR Ohio Dominic           10.56      10.72   3.5  1 
 10 Billian, Ryan             SR Buffalo                10.96      10.74   4.7  4 
 11 Wells, Lorenzo            JR Central Mich           10.67      10.78   2.4  2 
 12 Gooch, Darin              JR Central Stat           10.85      10.81   4.7  4 
 13 Fuller, Mitchell          JR Buffalo                10.92      10.83   4.7  4 
 14 Harrington, Joe           SO Akron                  10.71      10.86   2.4  2 
 15 Washington, Lasander      SO Youngstown S           10.93      10.92   4.7  4  10.914
 16 Hagen, Stephen            FR Michigan               10.90      10.92   4.7  4  10.920
 17 Thompson, Tevin           SR Cincinnati             10.71      10.94   2.4  2  10.934
 18 Hardy, Jamar              JR Central Mich           10.87      10.94   4.7  4  10.940
 19 Edwards, Jon              FR Michigan Sta           10.83      10.96   3.7  3 
 20 Freeman, Brandon          SR Ashland                10.76      10.99   2.4  2 
 21 Chambers, Mykel           FR Cincinnati             10.96      11.04   4.7  4 
 22 Wellington, Jacquez       FR Unattached             10.77      11.07   3.7  3 
 23 Williams, Hunter          JR Walsh                  10.78      11.13   3.7  3 
 24 Brisson, Matt             SR University o           10.75      11.15   2.4  2 
 25 Peacock, Malik            SR Central Mich           10.83      11.34   3.7  3 
 26 Fuller, Khalid            SO Cincinnati             10.84      11.38   3.7  3 
 -- Nicholas, Desmond         FR Michigan               10.77        DNF   3.7  3 
 -- Wilson, Brandon           SO Ashland                10.61         DQ   2.4  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Marshall, Deshawn         SR Ohio State             20.53      20.62   3.1  1 
  2 Gray, Nick                SO Ohio State             20.45      20.72   3.1  1 
  3 Page, Champ               SR Ohio State             21.05      20.81   3.1  1 
  4 Zallow, Chad              SO Youngstown S           21.30      21.18   3.1  1 
  5 Asemota, Duan             JR Ohio State             22.08      21.28   4.7  3 
  6 Murray, Micah                Unattached             21.31      21.41   3.1  1 
  7 Lucas, Brendan            FR Youngstown S           21.19      21.47   3.1  1  21.467
  8 Wilson, Brandon           SO Ashland                21.57      21.47   3.6  2  21.470
  9 Gooch, Darin              JR Central Stat           21.70      21.55   3.6  2 
 10 Zallow, Carl              JR Youngstown S           21.47      21.63   3.1  1 
 11 Beaumont, Josh            FR Youngstown S           21.79      21.64   3.6  2 
 12 Harrington, Joe           SO Akron                  21.50      21.69   3.6  2 
 13 Coleman, Jamir            JR Akron                  21.41      21.70   3.1  1 
 14 McCarthy, Joe             FR Oakland                21.53      21.95   3.6  2 
 15 Tobin, Matthew            SR Kent State             21.46      21.97   3.1  1 
 16 Thompson, Tevin           SR Cincinnati             21.60      22.07   3.6  2 
 17 Melson, Desmond           FR Michigan               22.36      22.16   4.7  3 
 18 Hagen, Stephen            FR Michigan               22.12      22.18   4.7  3 
 19 Seward, DaJuan            SO Ohio State                        22.66   4.7  3 
 20 Kincade, Jack             SR Ohio State                        23.71   4.7  3 
 -- Freeman, Brandon          SR Ashland                21.80         DQ   3.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Page, Champ               SR Ohio State             45.74      46.90   1 
  2 Gali, Joshua              SR Buffalo                46.92      47.47   1 
  3 Burke, Asa                FR Ohio State             47.66      48.08   1  48.072
  4 Murray, Micah                Unattached             47.71      48.08   1  48.079
  5 Marcum, Zack              SO Charleston (           47.93      48.20   1 
  6 Jacobs, Dontay            SO Seton Hill             48.37      48.48   2 
  7 Witcher, Halen            JR Cincinnati             48.21      48.54   2 
  8 Owens, Jake               SO Miami (Ohio)           48.39      48.60   2 
  9 Tobin, Matthew            SR Kent State             47.61      49.09   1 
 10 Alexander, Nathan         SR Cincinnati             48.22      49.33   2 
 11 Melson, Desmond           FR Michigan               47.89      49.58   1 
 12 Drake, Jason              JR Kent State             47.15      49.59   1 
 13 Murray, Paul              SO Ashland                48.87      49.70   2 
 14 Shutt, Cody               SR Wittenberg             48.95      49.90   3 
 15 Joyce, Zack               SR Oakland                48.95      50.00   2 
 16 Dye, Ivan                 FR Miami (Ohio)           49.56      50.10   3 
 17 Johnson, Kole             FR Kent State             50.78      52.90   3 
 18 Kincade, Jack             SR Ohio State             50.48      53.06   3 
 -- Binkowski, Sam            FR Michigan Sta           53.10        DNF   3 
 -- Kortze, Sherman           SR Walsh                  48.26         DQ   2 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Fleming, Jared            SR Ohio State           1:48.07    1:49.46   1 
  2 Munley, Brennan           JR Michigan             1:48.24    1:49.83   1 
  3 Lomong, Alexander         FR Ohio State           1:48.83    1:50.33   1 
  4 Poholski, Sean            SR Akron                1:51.16    1:50.89   1 
  5 Vitucci, Michael          FR Cincinnati           1:51.69    1:51.61   1 
  6 Seitzer, Dominik          SR Ohio State           1:51.10    1:51.94   1 
  7 Heaton, Hunter            SR Ashland              1:52.57    1:52.24   2 
  8 Berry, Anthony            FR Michigan             1:52.04    1:52.60   2 
  9 Cameron, Will             SR John Carroll         1:51.82    1:52.63   2 
 10 Cooper, Austin            JR Indiana (Pa.         1:52.12    1:53.02   3 
 11 Cousino, Scott            SR Central Mich         1:52.29    1:53.52   2 
 12 Schwannecke, Tanner       SO Hillsdale            1:53.26    1:53.99   3 
 13 Winkler, Nicholas         SO Akron                1:51.79    1:54.20   2 
 14 Plowman, Matt             SO Michigan             1:51.97    1:54.31   2 
 15 O'Connor, Andrew          SO Michigan Sta         1:52.28    1:54.47   2 
 16 Wallace, Brandon          SR Michigan Sta         1:53.07    1:54.59   3 
 17 Anderson, Luke            FR Central Mich         1:53.64    1:55.51   3 
 18 Andrews, Richard          JR Ohio State           1:54.22    1:55.76   2 
 19 Carrabre, Alex            FR Kentucky             1:54.77    1:56.32   4 
 20 Kroth, Daniel             SO Michigan Sta         1:52.83    1:56.34   3 
 21 Meehan, Thomas            JR Buffalo              1:52.33    1:56.38   2 
 22 Jones, Justin             FR Indiana (Pa.         1:56.94    1:56.56   4 
 23 Hart, Jarrod              JR Cincinnati           1:52.59    1:56.59   3 
 24 Alexander, Zach           JR Akron                1:51.35    1:56.73   1 
 25 Schumacher, Craig         FR Youngstown S         1:56.63    1:57.17   4 
 26 Ruefle, Dylan             SO Indiana (Pa.         1:57.48    1:57.67   4 
 27 Muhammad, Kendall         SO Kentucky             1:54.22    1:58.12   4 
 28 VanCauwenbergh, Ryan      JR Ashland              1:53.82    1:59.90   3 
 29 Sievert, Tyler            SO Ashland              1:53.13    2:01.91   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Willig, Ned               SR Michigan             3:45.65    3:45.44   1 
  2 Michalski, Daniel         JR Cedarville           3:46.71    3:46.87   1 
  3 Black, Mitchell              Unattached           3:42.50    3:47.29   1 
  4 Hill, Ben                 SO Michigan             3:46.97    3:48.00   1 
  5 Blank, Kevin              JR Ohio State           3:50.14    3:48.30   1 
  6 Negri, Chris              SO Dayton               3:51.49    3:50.10   2 
  7 Gatchell, Caleb           SR Hillsdale            3:48.03    3:50.59   1 
  8 Rupe, Eric                SR Saucony Hurr         3:46.00    3:51.39   1 
  9 Farmer, Seth              FR Shawnee Stat         3:55.01    3:53.42   2 
 10 Fields, Brennan           FR Kentucky             3:50.05    3:53.89   1 
 11 Styles, Lou               SR Kentucky             3:42.22    3:56.11   1 
 12 Beyea, Ryan               SR Michigan Sta         3:56.61    3:56.15   2 
 13 Burns, Alan               JR Youngstown S         4:07.22    3:57.07   3 
 14 Romeyn, Winter            FR Michigan Sta         4:06.45    3:57.49   3 
 15 McPeek, Garrett           SO Michigan                        3:57.57   2 
 16 Wireman, Raine            SR Kentucky             3:54.50    3:58.27   2 
 17 Jones, Kevin              SO Ohio Wesleya         3:54.18    3:58.78   2 
 18 Burnand, Nathan           JR Michigan Sta                    3:59.78   2 
 19 Iacofano, Mick            SR Kentucky             4:05.77    3:59.95   3 
 20 Hayes, Jake                  Unattached                      4:00.08   1 
 21 Louther, Ryan             SO Indiana (Pa.         4:00.42    4:00.25   3 
 22 Scanlon, Ryan             SO John Carroll         3:56.85    4:00.38   2 
 23 Meehan, Thomas            JR Buffalo              4:00.96    4:01.13   3 
 24 Emmanuel, Joseph          JR Central Mich         3:57.34    4:01.34   2 
 25 Muldoon, Daniel           SO Buffalo              4:04.83    4:01.83   3 
 26 Navratil, Mike            SR Youngstown S         3:58.96    4:02.59   3 
 27 Jibb, Jack                SO Buffalo              3:55.69    4:03.34   2 
 28 VanEpps, Justin           JR Buffalo              3:50.97    4:04.60   2 
 29 Bauers, Steve             FR Ohio State           4:10.36    4:04.67   3 
 30 Bete, Paul                SO Unattached           4:01.21    4:06.62   3 
 31 Servos, Dylan             SO Buffalo              4:05.58    4:07.20   3 
 32 Mercer, Matthew           FR Buffalo              4:00.00    4:09.20   3 
 33 Crichlow, Garrett         JR Akron                3:53.54    4:10.61   2 
 34 Degan, Seamus             SR Buffalo              4:01.07    4:12.22   3 
 35 Hazelwood, Kevin          FR Buffalo              3:58.00    4:18.59   3 
 -- Fleming, Jared            SR Ohio State                          DNF   1 
 -- Berry, Anthony            FR Michigan             3:47.83        DNF   1 
 
Men 1 Mile Run Section 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Veatch, Benjamin          FR Unattached           4:20.00    4:05.32  
  2 Thomson, Jacob            JR Kentucky             4:06.77    4:10.27  
  3 Blank, Kevin              JR Ohio State           4:07.34    4:16.91  
  4 Edwards, Jake                Unattached           4:00.00    4:18.70  
  5 Bowie, Clayton            JR Ohio State           4:12.75    4:24.03  
 -- Guerra, Joe               SR Columbus Run         4:00.00        DNF  
 -- Fields, Brennan           FR Kentucky                            DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Section 1
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mandel, Jake              JR Ohio State          14:41.82   14:35.80  
  2 Leitch, Mitch             JR Ohio State          14:26.94   14:40.40  
  3 Bussard, Kyle             SO Unattached          14:48.00   14:43.40  
  4 Metzger, Ben              JR Miami (Ohio)        14:48.44   14:43.90  
  5 Kuck, Nathan              SR Bowling Gree        14:51.88   14:44.20  
  6 Wood, Aaron               FR Unattached          14:30.00   14:44.30  
  7 Schaub, Noah              SO Bowling Gree        15:03.20   14:44.50  
  8 Phillips, Tyler           SO Bowling Gree        14:49.17   14:45.30  
  9 Wind, Alex                   Unattached                     14:47.40  
 10 Miller, Bradley           JR Unattached          14:48.00   14:48.90  
 11 Lee, Jacob                FR Unattached          14:35.00   14:49.00  
 12 Stevens-Jones, Samuel     SR Unattached          14:48.00   14:49.50  
 13 Collins, Seamus           JR Cincinnati          14:34.79   14:52.80  
 14 Humrichouser, Zach        SR Ashland             15:21.04   14:53.00  
 14 Schlabig, Jack               Crc Elite           15:06.00   14:53.00  
 16 Gates, Breydon            SR Unattached          14:38.00   14:59.30  
 17 Naughton, Conor           FR Unattached          14:45.52   14:59.70  
 18 Cox, Michael              SR Oakland             14:48.96   15:02.40  
 19 Trump, Dalton             JR Indiana (Pa.                   15:08.70  
 20 Lance, Tyler              JR Ashland             15:18.18   15:18.90  
 21 Dowdy, Tanner             FR Kentucky            15:18.00   15:25.50  
 22 Dowdy, Cole               FR Kentucky            15:21.98   15:35.00  
 23 Wilson, Ethan             JR Youngstown S        15:10.48   15:41.90  
 24 Menyes, Tommy             SR Ashland             15:14.38   15:49.20  
 25 Cochran, Phillip             Unattached          15:48.00   16:14.10  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Zallow, Chad              SO Youngstown S           13.37      13.71   2.7  1 
  2 Scott, Juan               FR Central Stat           14.00      14.11   2.7  1 
  3 Seward, DaJuan            SO Ohio State             14.20      14.12   2.7  1 
  4 Dulin, Ashton             SO Malone                 14.53      14.46   3.8  2 
  5 Dahome, Richard           SR Kent State             14.48      14.52   3.8  2 
  6 Billian, Ryan             SR Buffalo                14.29      14.53   2.7  1  14.523
  6 Carroll, Brent            FR Ohio State             14.52      14.53   3.8  2  14.523
  8 Holzapfel, Tim            FR Youngstown S           14.36      14.56   2.7  1 
  9 Brisson, Matt             SR University o           14.44      14.59   3.8  2 
 10 Ragland, Dairius          SO Kent State             14.40      14.60   2.7  1 
 11 Doherty, Christian        SR Buffalo                14.63      14.69   3.8  2 
 12 Johnson, Elijah           FR Akron                  14.78      14.70   3.8  2 
 13 Amarteifio, Roland        FR Michigan               14.69      14.73   3.8  2 
 14 Moffo, Shane              JR Unattached             14.03      14.75   2.7  1 
 15 Greenlee, Arthur          FR Ashland                14.27      14.76   2.7  1 
 16 Looser, Ryan              JR Kent State                        14.82   4.3  3 
 17 Vaughan, Paris            SO Alderson Bro           15.04      14.96   4.3  3 
 18 Hurley, Matthew           SR Unattached             14.98      15.01   4.3  3 
 19 Lawson, TJ                FR Kent State             14.88      15.02   3.8  2 
 20 Stadnika, Zachary         FR Oakland                14.79      15.12   3.8  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Harden, Collin            FR Youngstown S           51.98      51.99   1 
  2 Dulin, Ashton             SO Malone                 52.89      52.06   1 
  3 Moore, Mitchell           JR Buffalo                52.56      52.56   1 
  4 Minosky, Vinnie           SR Miami (Ohio)           52.50      53.70   1 
  5 Gittins, Tyler            JR Wittenberg             53.61      53.79   1 
  6 Carroll, Brent            FR Ohio State             52.14      53.92   1 
  7 Snowden, Devin            SO Ashland                53.31      54.21   1 
  8 Amarteifio, Roland        FR Michigan               54.48      54.26   2 
  9 Vaughan, Paris            SO Alderson Bro           54.07      54.81   2 
 10 Etchemendy, Ty            JR Hillsdale              53.45      55.03   1 
 11 Muresan, Aaron            SO Miami (Ohio)           54.28      55.17   2 
 12 VanReesema, Noah             Michigan Sta           54.66      55.22   2 
 13 Brown, Tre                JR Oakland                54.63      55.38   2 
 14 Johnson, Terry            FR Ohio State             55.81      55.63   3 
 15 Musick, Clayton           FR Miami (Ohio)           55.61      55.76   3 
 16 Mask, Treyvon             SR Buffalo                55.59      55.86   3 
 17 Campbell, Clinton         JR Rio Grande             54.78      55.95   2 
 18 McKinney, Kyle            SO Ohio State             54.68      56.09   2 
 19 Morris, Jaashir           JR Cincinnati             53.70      57.63   1 
 20 Jones, Zachary            FR Buffalo                55.87      57.66   3 
 -- Bass, Draven              FR Ohio Dominic           55.75        DNF   3 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Edwards, Jake                Unattached           9:00.00    9:01.26  
  2 Kunkel, Patrick           SR Ohio State           9:10.62    9:07.11  
  3 Zupan, Daniel             SR Akron                8:56.41    9:08.84  
  4 Jones, Stewart            SR Pittsburgh S         9:28.00    9:10.65  
  5 Anderson, Luke            FR Central Mich         9:13.12    9:15.63  
  6 Newcomb, Joseph           SR Hillsdale            8:58.80    9:19.69  
  7 Bookman, Clark            FR Kent State           9:30.34    9:22.43  
  8 Kernell, Jacob            SO Walsh                9:34.49    9:23.70  
  9 Thomas, Matthew           FR Kentucky             9:48.76    9:25.37  
 10 Huben, Dan                JR Cincinnati           9:13.95    9:29.15  
 11 Guerra, Joe               SR Columbus Run         9:30.00    9:30.74  
 12 Bowie, Clayton            JR Ohio State           9:58.61    9:44.66  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ohio State  'A'                                     39.73      40.13   1 
     1) Clark, James SR                 2) Marshall, Deshawn SR           
     3) Page, Champ SR                  4) Asemota, Duan JR               
  2 Buffalo  'A'                                        40.85      41.15   1 
     1) Cummiskey, Brian SR             2) Gali, Joshua SR                
     3) Moore, Mitchell JR              4) Billian, Ryan SR               
  3 Ohio State  'B'                                     40.82      41.41   1 
     1) Carroll, Brent FR               2) Robertson, Donovan SR          
     3) Seward, DaJuan SO               4) Gorski, Cole JR                
  4 Youngstown St.  'A'                                 40.64      41.69   1 
     1) Zallow, Carl JR                 2) Lucas, Brendan FR              
     3) Harden, Collin FR               4) Beaumont, Josh FR              
  5 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                   41.55      41.86   2 
     1) Hunter, Jeremiah FR             2) Cole, Grant JR                 
     3) Muresan, Aaron SO               4) Owens, Jake SO                 
  6 Wheeling Jesuit  'A'                                41.40      41.95   1 
     1) Ebert, Austin JR                2) Zahnow, Tyler SR               
     3) Fitch, Jack SO                  4) Tucker, Trey JR                
  7 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          41.85      42.02   2 
     1) Jones Jr., Carl SO              2) Lewis, Makai FR                
     3) Joe, Joseph FR                  4) Brown, Brandon SO              
  8 Ohio Dominican  'A'                                 42.05      42.27   2 
     1) Brandon, Cameron FR             2) Woods, Tony FR                 
     3) Bass, Draven FR                 4) Williams, Taylor SR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Buffalo  'A'                                      3:09.56    3:12.88   1 
     1) Morris, Gyasi FR                2) Gali, Joshua SR                
     3) Cummiskey, Brian SR             4) Moore, Mitchell JR             
  2 Ohio State  'A'                                   3:04.38    3:14.61   1 
     1) Page, Champ SR                  2) Johnson, Anthony SR            
     3) Burke, Asa FR                   4) Marshall, Deshawn SR           
  3 Mount Union  'A'                                  3:14.94    3:17.39   1 
     1) Neff, Tyler JR                  2) Etzler, Clark SO               
     3) Roth, James FR                  4) Digby, A.J. FR                 
  4 Miami (Ohio)  'A'                                 3:14.98    3:18.68   2 
     1) Owens, Jake SO                  2) Musick, Clayton FR             
     3) Muresan, Aaron SO               4) Minosky, Vinnie SR             
  5 Central State  'A'                                3:17.75    3:24.26   2 
     1) Scott, Juan FR                  2) Weems, Devin SR                
     3) Gooch, Darin JR                 4) Brown, Ja'Vonte SO             
  6 Kent State  'A'                                   3:09.96    3:26.59   1 
     1) Kubicki, Mitchell FR            2) Ohlson, D.J SO                 
     3) Looser, Ryan JR                 4) Lawson, TJ FR                  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Fridley, Josh             SR Ohio State             2.08m      2.03m    6-08.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 2.08 
       XO    O   XO   XX 
  2 O'Connor, Pat             SO Seton Hill             2.10m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P   XO  XXX 
  2 Mullings, Jamie           JR Notre Dame (           2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O   XO  XXX 
  2 Holzapfel, Tim            FR Youngstown S           2.01m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Berry, Darius             SO Wheeling Jes           2.04m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Klemm, Alexander          FR Michigan               2.05m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Wagner, Max               FR Michigan               2.02m      1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.93 1.98 2.03 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Harris, Melvin            SR Central Mich           2.08m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
        O  XXX 
  8 Taylor, Aaron             JR Central Mich           1.98m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
       XO  XXX 
  8 Seidu, Abdul              JR Kent State             2.05m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
        O  XXX 
  8 Astin, Charles            SR Notre Dame (           2.06m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
        O  XXX 
  8 Dure, Laurent             SR Buffalo                2.06m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.93 1.98 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Ohlson, D.J               SO Kent State             2.01m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Downey, Brock             SO Miami (Ohio)           2.00m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Wood, Mike                JR Cincinnati             2.01m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Hardiman, Jordan          SR Cincinnati             2.11m         NH            
     1.93 1.98 
        P  XXX 
 -- Spiegel, Connor           FR Buffalo                1.88m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 -- Nordquist, Sam            JR Mount Vernon           2.01m         NH            
     1.93 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cobb, Coty                SR Ohio State             5.11m      5.16m   16-11.00 
     4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.16 5.26 
        P    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Champen, Christian        FR Kent State             5.25m      5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.16 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Wagner, Sam               JR Central Mich           5.09m     J5.01m   16-05.25 
     4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 5.16 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Oxley, Jesse                 Unattached             5.10m      4.86m   15-11.25 
     4.56 4.71 4.86 5.01 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  5 Oswald, Robert            FR Ohio State             4.72m      4.71m   15-05.50 
     4.56 4.71 4.86 
        P    O  XXX 
  5 Schlumbohm, Kyle          SR Kent State             4.90m      4.71m   15-05.50 
     4.56 4.71 4.86 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Normoyle, Daniel          SR Buffalo                4.80m      4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.56 4.71 
        O  XXX 
  7 Kubicki, Mitchell         FR Kent State             4.77m      4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.56 4.71 
        O  XXX 
  7 Haughn, Kevin             SO Michigan               5.04m      4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.56 4.71 
        O  XXX 
  7 Alexander, Adam           FR Akron                  4.93m      4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.56 4.71 
        O  XXX 
 11 Burkhalter, Nicholas      SO Michigan               4.84m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.56 4.71 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Rose, Macklin             SO Youngstown S           4.61m     J4.56m   14-11.50 
     4.56 4.71 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Soehnlen, Daniel          SO Ohio State             5.00m         NH            
     4.56 
      XXX 
 -- Latone, Dylan             SO Youngstown S           4.80m         NH            
     4.56 
      XXX 
 -- Dowdell, Andrew           JR Walsh                  4.66m         NH            
     4.56 
      XXX 
 -- Hamilton, Jacob           SR Wheeling Jes           4.66m         NH            
     4.56 
      XXX 
 -- Dennison, Bryson          SO Charleston (           4.87m         NH            
     4.56 
      XXX 
 -- Looser, Ryan              JR Kent State             4.75m         NH            
     4.56 
      XXX 
 -- Armstrong, Tony           SR Central Mich           4.87m         NH            
     4.56 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bazile, Zack              JR Ohio State             7.69m      7.50m   4.3  24-07.25 
     7.31m(0.7) 7.24m(0.6) 7.39m(1.6) 7.27m(2.6) 7.34m(1.9) 7.50m(4.3)
  2 Fisher, Davion            FR Ohio State             7.41m      7.20m   2.4  23-07.50 
     6.71m(2.2) FOUL(2.0) 6.78m(2.6) FOUL(+0.0) 7.17m(1.7) 7.20m(2.4)
  3 Fraga, Samory             SO Kent State             7.52m      7.17m   3.8  23-06.25 
     FOUL(0.7) 6.96m(0.5) 7.01m(2.8) 6.83m(1.5) FOUL(0.5) 7.17m(3.8)
  4 Edwards, Austin           FR Cincinnati             7.28m      7.04m   1.6  23-01.25 
     FOUL(0.8) 7.04m(1.6) 6.89m(1.1) FOUL(2.7) 7.00m(2.7) 7.01m(1.3)
  5 Snow, Hayden              FR John Carroll           7.27m      6.93m   0.3  22-09.00 
     6.93m(0.3) 6.88m(1.9) FOUL(2.0) 6.80m(1.6) 6.91m(2.0) 6.75m(1.4)
  6 Cole, Grant               JR Miami (Ohio)           7.38m      6.77m   1.6  22-02.50 
     6.77m(1.6) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(2.3) 6.69m(2.3) 6.59m(-0.3)
  7 Anderson, Tyler           SR Unattached             7.29m      6.73m   1.8  22-01.00 
     6.35m(0.2) 6.48m(1.4) 6.72m(1.8) 6.62m(0.8) FOUL(2.4) 6.73m(1.8)
  8 Doherty, Christian        SR Buffalo                7.10m      6.72m   0.6  22-00.75 
     4.91m(0.5) FOUL      6.72m(0.6) FOUL      PASS      PASS     
  9 Snowden, Devin            SO Ashland                7.16m      6.59m   0.9  21-07.50 
     6.59m(0.9) 6.39m(1.9) 6.33m(1.4) FOUL(1.3) 6.36m(2.0) FOUL(1.4)
 10 Nordquist, Sam            JR Mount Vernon           6.92m      6.48m   1.5  21-03.25 
     6.45m(0.2) 6.48m(1.5) 6.37m(2.2)           
 11 Edwards, Jon              FR Michigan Sta           7.09m      6.42m   1.1  21-00.75 
     FOUL      6.42m(1.1) FOUL                
 12 Tate, Antonio             FR Walsh                  7.07m      6.35m   1.1  20-10.00 
     FOUL      6.35m(1.1) 6.34m(1.2)           
 13 Morales-Perez, David      FR Charleston (           6.82m      5.96m  -0.1  19-06.75 
     FOUL      5.96m(-0.1) FOUL                
 -- Ferrell, Reggie           SR Michigan Sta           7.04m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Stevens Jr, Craig         SO Kent State            15.50m     15.38m   2.2  50-05.50 
     15.37m(3.5) FOUL      15.38m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  2 Seward, DaJuan            SO Ohio State            15.47m     15.30m   1.9  50-02.50 
     14.05m(2.7) 15.17m(4.1) 15.30m(1.9) 15.25m(2.8) 15.21m(2.9) 15.15m(2.3)
  3 Peister, Jake             SO Central Mich          15.30m     14.73m   2.2  48-04.00 
     14.64m(4.6) 14.73m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS     
  4 Carter, David             SO Denison               14.78m     14.48m   2.8  47-06.25 
     14.48m(2.8) FOUL(2.3) 14.15m(2.0) 14.07m(+0.0) FOUL(2.8) PASS     
  5 Cornish, Christov         JR Charleston (          14.02m     14.44m   1.2  47-04.50 
     13.00m(1.9) 12.31m(1.7) 14.44m(1.2) FOUL(2.6) 12.49m(2.1) PASS     
  6 Cathey, Kaishaun          SR Buffalo               15.81m     14.39m   4.3  47-02.50 
     13.92m(3.3) 13.89m(2.5) FOUL(1.8) 14.39m(4.3) 14.29m(1.7) FOUL(1.4)
  7 Etchemendy, Ty            JR Hillsdale             15.07m     14.22m   0.8  46-08.00 
     14.19m(3.2) FOUL(1.9) 14.22m(0.8) 14.17m(2.0) 14.01m(3.0) PASS     
  8 Ferrell, Reggie           SR Michigan Sta          13.86m     13.26m   0.9  43-06.00 
     13.26m(0.9) 13.17m(2.1) 13.22m(1.8) 13.02m(2.0) 12.87m(1.9) PASS     
 -- Morales-Perez, David      FR Charleston (          14.22m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(2.7)    x             
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Paliscak, David           JR Kent State            17.78m     17.57m   57-07.75 
      16.82m  FOUL  FOUL  17.40m  17.57m  17.48m
  2 Hershberger, Ryan            Rodhe Sport           17.83m     17.21m   56-05.75 
      17.21m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Curtiss, Nikolas          FR Unattached            17.41m     16.89m   55-05.00 
      16.89m  FOUL  16.00m  16.43m  16.25m  16.26m
  4 Glass, Jacob              NA Unat-Ashland          16.24m     16.44m   53-11.25 
      16.01m  15.83m  15.72m  16.01m  16.44m  15.54m
  5 Smelcer, Zachary          JR Ashland               16.76m     16.28m   53-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.04m  16.28m  15.69m  FOUL
  6 Browley, Reggie           SO Ohio State            16.78m     16.18m   53-01.00 
      15.35m  ND  16.18m  15.81m  14.75m  16.07m
  7 Ehrnsberger, Chance       FR Unattached            17.00m     16.11m   52-10.25 
      FOUL  16.11m  ND  15.54m  FOUL  15.13m
  8 Miller, James             SO Walsh                 16.26m     16.10m   52-10.00 
      15.60m  16.10m  ND  15.63m  15.47m  15.71m
  9 Ballenger, Jared          SR Ohio State            17.25m     16.08m   52-09.25 
      16.08m  FOUL  16.05m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
 10 Vollet, Andrew            SR Miami (Ohio)          16.94m     15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.60m  FOUL  15.96m         
 11 Deaton, Aaron             FR Cincinnati            15.56m     15.91m   52-02.50 
      15.51m  15.91m  FOUL           
 12 Petzel, Walter            FR Kent State            16.52m     15.89m   52-01.75 
      15.89m  15.79m  15.46m           
 13 Detillion, Trevor         FR Kent State            16.00m     15.78m   51-09.25 
      FOUL  15.20m  15.78m           
 14 Hanners, James            JR Buffalo               15.99m     15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.41m  15.46m  15.38m           
 15 Westbay, Dom              SO Youngstown S          16.90m     15.29m   50-02.00 
      FOUL  15.29m  FOUL           
 16 Beeson, Tyler             JR Oakland               15.73m     14.37m   47-01.75 
      14.37m  FOUL  ND           
 17 Rivard, Kenton            SO Oakland               15.43m     13.68m   44-10.75 
      12.89m  13.68m  ND           
 18 Ghafari, Joe              SO Oakland               15.47m     12.75m   41-10.00 
      FOUL  12.75m  FOUL           
 19 Kincade, Jack             SR Ohio State            13.10m     11.70m   38-04.75 
      11.70m  ND  ND           
 -- Soviak, Mitchell          SO Mount Vernon          15.58m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Yates, Albert             SO Youngstown S          15.44m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Shot Put Championship
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Demaline, Nicholas        JR Ohio State            19.76m     19.39m   63-07.50 
      FOUL  18.71m  19.39m  19.12m  19.35m  19.39m
  2 Talk, Elijah              JR Ashland               18.57m     18.97m   62-03.00 
      18.09m  18.75m  FOUL  18.41m  FOUL  18.97m
  3 Tudor, Macklin            SR Cincinnati            18.77m     18.81m   61-08.50 
      17.78m  18.25m  FOUL  FOUL  17.84m  18.81m
  4 Patterson, Devon          JR Buffalo               19.03m     18.28m   59-11.75 
      16.41m  18.26m  17.80m  18.28m  17.63m  17.98m
  5 Weiler, Kevin             SO Central Mich          18.02m     17.83m   58-06.00 
      16.38m  17.83m  16.98m  FOUL  FOUL  17.63m
  6 Booth, Ryan               JR Youngstown S          18.40m     17.67m   57-11.75 
      16.73m  16.87m  17.67m  FOUL  17.58m  FOUL
  7 Vitella, Gino             SR Oakland               17.90m     17.01m   55-09.75 
      15.80m  FOUL  17.01m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Zahn, Jason               SR Ashland               18.03m     16.92m   55-06.25 
      FOUL  16.92m  FOUL  16.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Seipel, Max               JR Ohio State            18.43m     16.25m   53-03.75 
      15.75m  15.77m  16.25m  15.86m  15.53m  15.67m
 
Men Discus Throw Section 1
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Wray, Samuel              FR Buffalo               50.38m     49.57m     162-07 
      FOUL  47.44m  FOUL  FOUL  48.13m  49.57m
  2 Ehrnsberger, Chance       FR Unattached            50.80m     48.74m     159-11 
      48.74m  FOUL  46.32m  FOUL  47.64m  FOUL
  3 Booth, Ryan               JR Youngstown S          49.05m     47.63m     156-03 
      45.33m  46.08m  47.63m  FOUL  FOUL  46.72m
  4 Vitella, Gino             SR Oakland               51.91m     47.11m     154-07 
      46.33m  FOUL  46.45m  45.13m  47.11m  FOUL
  5 Zak, Nick                 FR Ashland               48.77m     46.69m     153-02 
      45.58m  46.69m  FOUL  FOUL  46.65m  FOUL
  6 Paliscak, David           JR Kent State            47.57m     45.66m     149-10 
      43.97m  FOUL  45.14m  45.53m  45.53m  45.66m
  7 Colby, Nick               SO John Carroll          47.63m     45.54m     149-05 
      FOUL  42.70m  45.54m  FOUL  43.74m  FOUL
  8 Toth, Jim                 SO Ashland               50.23m     45.25m     148-05 
      43.40m  FOUL  44.43m  44.97m  FOUL  45.25m
  9 Seipel, Max               JR Ohio State            52.21m     44.95m     147-06 
      44.62m  FOUL  44.95m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Petzel, Walter            FR Kent State            45.85m     44.01m     144-05 
      41.90m  43.22m  44.01m           
 11 Targgart, Logan           FR Central Mich          50.48m     43.35m     142-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  43.35m           
 12 Kincade, Jack             SR Ohio State            39.19m     35.36m     116-00 
      35.36m  34.48m  34.99m           
 
Men Discus Throw Championship
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tudor, Macklin            SR Cincinnati            61.74m     60.65m     199-00 
      60.65m  59.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Jagers, Reginald          SR Kent State            60.17m     57.74m     189-05 
      54.23m  57.74m  FOUL  FOUL  57.57m  57.67m
  3 Clavette, Courtland          Unattached            58.71m     54.73m     179-07 
      52.40m  54.73m  FOUL  52.90m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Banagis, Dylan            SR Central Mich          56.61m     52.61m     172-07 
      49.82m  FOUL  51.09m  52.61m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Roberts, Daniel           JR Ashland               54.13m     52.57m     172-06 
      50.97m  52.15m  FOUL  FOUL  52.57m  FOUL
  6 Zahn, Jason               SR Ashland               55.99m     52.50m     172-03 
      FOUL  50.98m  52.02m  FOUL  FOUL  52.50m
  7 Ballenger, Jared          SR Ohio State            53.57m     52.14m     171-01 
      49.81m  52.14m  FOUL  48.55m  50.69m  50.89m
  8 Detillion, Trevor         FR Kent State            54.49m     50.86m     166-10 
      50.86m  FOUL  50.28m  FOUL  49.97m  FOUL
  9 Hill, Alex                FR Ashland               52.30m     48.97m     160-08 
      47.17m  46.61m  48.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Hammer Throw Championship
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Daniel           JR Ashland               67.97m     68.95m     226-02 
      64.21m  FOUL  68.95m  65.57m  65.58m  FOUL
  2 Crayon, Jordan            SR Ashland               67.09m     68.75m     225-07 
      66.40m  68.07m  FOUL  68.18m  68.75m  64.76m
  3 Neu, Conner                  Unattached            70.96m     66.71m     218-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  65.76m  FOUL  66.71m  FOUL
  4 Targgart, Logan           FR Central Mich          61.08m     65.15m     213-09 
      65.15m  61.81m  59.96m  59.16m  FOUL  64.56m
  5 Jagers, Reginald          SR Kent State            63.27m     64.54m     211-09 
      59.88m  61.89m  64.54m         
  6 Campbell, Bryn            SR Ashland               65.51m     64.12m     210-04 
      61.80m  FOUL  64.12m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Rivera, Luis                 Forza Athlet          61.30m     62.32m     204-05 
      59.38m  FOUL  59.63m  FOUL  62.32m  58.58m
  8 Banagis, Dylan            SR Central Mich          63.11m     60.75m     199-04 
      FOUL  60.75m  FOUL  FOUL  60.07m  59.78m
  9 Seipel, Max               JR Ohio State            58.83m     57.62m     189-00 
      56.17m  57.62m  FOUL  56.34m  56.97m  56.73m
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Hill, Alex                FR Ashland               58.70m     59.08m     193-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  59.02m  58.69m  59.08m
  2 Zak, Nick                 FR Ashland               57.51m     58.63m     192-04 
      57.84m  FOUL  57.30m  56.60m  FOUL  58.63m
  3 Pop, Stephen              SO Ashland               57.86m     55.46m     181-11 
      54.20m  52.63m  FOUL  FOUL  53.41m  55.46m
  4 Sicurella, Brandon        SO Ashland               52.08m     52.27m     171-06 
      48.19m  FOUL  52.27m  51.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Wallace, Danny            SO Michigan Sta          47.20m     48.44m     158-11 
      FOUL  46.75m  47.79m  46.27m  FOUL  48.44m
  6 Sirut, Tyler              JR Oakland               52.78m     48.16m     158-00 
      48.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Zedella, John             SO Cincinnati            51.52m     47.93m     157-03 
      47.39m  47.93m  FOUL  47.13m  FOUL  47.60m
  8 Province, Chris           FR Cincinnati            48.78m     47.10m     154-06 
      FOUL  41.72m  45.64m  46.67m  47.10m  FOUL
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mastropaolo, Daniel       FR Ohio State            63.18m     64.66m     212-02 
      61.57m  56.83m  58.43m  61.60m  64.46m  64.66m
  2 Knoblock, Max             SO Michigan Sta          63.31m     62.51m     205-01 
      62.51m  59.39m  60.80m  54.04m  56.98m  58.73m
  3 Manz, Andrew              FR Unattached            63.40m     59.82m     196-03 
      57.44m  58.71m  59.82m  58.65m  53.93m  57.48m
  4 Stanley, Bill             SR Ohio State            72.98m     59.76m     196-01 
      54.73m  59.76m  59.62m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Dixon, Robert Joe         SR Youngstown S          57.39m     59.53m     195-04 
      51.39m  51.50m  57.10m  56.34m  53.97m  59.53m
  6 Kipp, Dylan               FR Ashland               56.28m     59.22m     194-03 
      48.10m     56.10m  50.44m  56.77m  59.22m
  7 Joseph, Avery             SO Central Mich          59.42m     58.83m     193-00 
      FOUL  53.05m  58.39m  58.83m  55.95m  52.48m
  8 Donati, Tyler             JR Youngstown S          60.90m     57.25m     187-10 
      50.57m  56.25m  57.25m  55.10m  54.94m  56.32m
  9 Wilson, Jacob             FR Youngstown S          59.71m     57.09m     187-04 
      54.09m  54.32m  55.07m  57.09m  FOUL  56.21m
 10 Zuccolotto, Craig         SO Seton Hill            53.70m     54.61m     179-02 
      54.61m  53.18m  52.20m           
 11 Thompson, William         FR Youngstown S          53.12m     54.03m     177-03 
      52.34m  53.44m  54.03m           
 12 Maldonado, Ivan           FR Denison               53.97m     53.74m     176-04 
      50.43m     53.74m           
 13 Durkin, James             FR Michigan Sta          47.41m     49.62m     162-09 
      49.62m  FOUL               
 14 Lilly, R                  JR John Carroll          53.06m     48.04m     157-07 
      48.04m  47.12m               
 15 Knox, Kevin               FR Cedarville            56.42m     47.76m     156-08 
      47.76m    x