Sat Apr 15
12:00 pm
at All-Ohio Championship 10th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 22
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 22
at Kenyon Spring Invitational 6th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Apr 28
1:30 pm
Denison Big Red Invitational Unscored
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 29
12:00 pm
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 30
1:00 pm
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 05
at NCAC Championship T-7th Place
in Greencastle, Ind.
Sat May 06
at NCAC Championship 8th Place
in Greencastle, Ind.
Fri May 12
at BW Harrison Dillard Twilight
in Berea, Ohio
Thu May 18
12:00 pm
at Great Lakes Elite Meet
in Delaware, Ohio
Thu May 25
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio
Fri May 26
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2017 03:52 PM
                      Bob Shannon Invitational - 2/4/2017                      
                        Hosted by:  Denison University                         
                            Site:  Mitchell Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B  7.86  2/8/2014    Sierra DeLeon, Kenyon                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Williams-Wiles     SO Washington a              7.95q  1 
  2 Ajai Brooks               SO Denison                   7.97q  2 
  3 Amanda Clay               JR Ohio Wesleya              8.08q  4 
  4 Jonah Edwards             JR Kenyon                    8.16q  5 
  5 Hailey Ferguson           SO Muskingum                 8.26q  6 
  6 Jerilyn James             JR Carnegie Mel              8.36q  4 
  7 Maria Fondale             FR Rio Grande                8.39q  4  8.385
  8 Kayla Carmichael          FR Rio Grande                8.39q  3  8.390
  9 Autumn Hair               SO Carnegie Mel              8.45   5 
 10 Morgan Freyhof            FR Ohio Wesleya              8.48   5  8.473
 11 Alyssa Acevedo            SO Ohio Wesleya              8.48   3  8.474
 12 Jaliyah Atkinson          FR Ohio Wesleya              8.50   2 
 13 Chenxi Yuan               SO Carnegie Mel              8.52   3 
 14 Amarii Johnson            FR Ohio Wesleya              8.55   1 
 15 Bre West                  JR Rio Grande                8.58   5 
 16 Korri Palmer              FR Wooster                   8.61   6 
 17 Emmalee Sullivan          FR Wooster                   8.62   4 
 18 Tiffany Jackson           FR Mount Vernon              8.72   3 
 19 Bren'et Muldrow           FR Denison                   8.76   1 
 20 Kylie Caudill             JR Rio Grande                8.79   6 
 21 Marissa McConaha          SR Rio Grande                8.80   4 
 22 Allison Paley             SR Mount Vernon              8.84   1 
 23 Taylor Forsythe           FR Washington a              8.85   2 
 24 Raianne Demetrius         SR Wooster                   8.86   6  8.853
 25 Koral Kasnyik             FR Wooster                   8.86   3  8.856
 26 Alison Maddox             SO Denison                   8.89   2 
 27 Emily Wu                  FR Carnegie Mel              8.91   2 
 28 Emily Ellyson             FR Muskingum                 8.92   6 
 29 McKenzie Coriell          SR Rio Grande                8.93   3 
 30 Alexis Shomon             FR Ohio Wesleya              8.95   5 
 31 Alei Yost                 FR Muskingum                 9.02   5 
 32 Hannah Hales              FR Muskingum                 9.03   5 
 33 Mariah Hicks              SR Ohio Wesleya              9.07   4 
 34 Dyese Osaze               SR Wooster                   9.08   5 
 35 Bryn Tomczak              FR Denison                   9.22   2 
 36 Samantha Hemenger         FR Washington a              9.27   3 
 37 Katie Tice                SO Washington a              9.51   4 
 38 Julia Josowitz            JR Kenyon                   10.10   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B  7.86  2/8/2014    Sierra DeLeon, Kenyon                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Williams-Wiles     SO Washington a              7.86B  10   
  2 Ajai Brooks               SO Denison                   7.90    8   
  3 Amanda Clay               JR Ohio Wesleya              7.98    6   
  4 Jonah Edwards             JR Kenyon                    8.14    5   
  5 Hailey Ferguson           SO Muskingum                 8.26    4   
  6 Kayla Carmichael          FR Rio Grande                8.38    3   
  7 Jerilyn James             JR Carnegie Mel              8.44    2   
  8 Maria Fondale             FR Rio Grande                8.53    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 25.58  2/8/2014    Tiffany Davis, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ajai Brooks               SO Denison                  26.10   1  10   
  2 Amanda Clay               JR Ohio Wesleya             27.20   1   8   
  3 Cirrus Robinson           FR Ohio Wesleya             27.39   1   6   
  4 Jerilyn James             JR Carnegie Mel             27.46   1   5   
  5 Taryn Szalay              SR Wooster                  27.87   1   4   
  6 Jaliyah Atkinson          FR Ohio Wesleya             27.99   2   3   
  7 Amarii Johnson            FR Ohio Wesleya             28.31   2   2   
  8 Chenxi Yuan               SO Carnegie Mel             28.35   3   1   
  9 Ariel Tian                SR Carnegie Mel             28.37   2 
 10 Shenell Williams             Unattached               28.42   7 
 11 Korri Palmer              FR Wooster                  28.58   5 
 12 Emmalee Sullivan          FR Wooster                  28.73   5 
 13 Autumn Hair               SO Carnegie Mel             28.74   3 
 14 Morgan Freyhof            FR Ohio Wesleya             28.76   2 
 15 Ariana Taylor                Unattached               28.97   7 
 16 Hannah Lacey              FR Washington a             29.10   4 
 17 Joanna Baranowski         FR Carnegie Mel             29.17   3 
 18 Kayla Carmichael          FR Rio Grande               29.29   2 
 19 Maria Fondale             FR Rio Grande               29.30   2 
 20 Bre West                  JR Rio Grande               29.41   3 
 21 Koral Kasnyik             FR Wooster                  29.51   4 
 22 Alei Yost                 FR Muskingum                29.79   6 
 23 Alison Maddox             SO Denison                  29.95   6 
 24 Taylor Forsythe           FR Washington a             30.08   4 
 25 Jordan Prall              FR Muskingum                30.22   7 
 26 Sommer Farber             SR Carnegie Mel             30.50   3 
 27 MaryKate Caja             SR Ohio Wesleya             30.51   5 
 28 Magia Karagianni          SO Wooster                  30.54   5 
 29 Raianne Demetrius         SR Wooster                  30.63   5 
 30 Keegan Barone             FR Carnegie Mel             30.70   4  30.697
 31 Caroline Fontes           SR Denison                  30.70   6  30.700
 32 Carolyn Webster           SO Wooster                  30.98   5 
 33 Sarah Fanning                Unattached               31.04   7 
 34 Taran Carpenter           SR Mount Vernon             31.17   4 
 35 Dyese Osaze               SR Wooster                  32.00   3 
 36 Mariah Hicks              SR Ohio Wesleya             32.18   6 
 37 Samantha Hemenger         FR Washington a             33.09   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 59.65  2/7/2015    Christina Cook, Thomas More                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cirrus Robinson           FR Ohio Wesleya           1:01.29   1  10   
  2 Debarati Bhanja           SO Carnegie Mel           1:02.50   1   8   
  3 Morgan Smith              FR Ohio Wesleya           1:02.76   1   6   
  4 Rachel Bush               SO Ohio Wesleya           1:02.83   2   5   
  5 Ariel Tian                SR Carnegie Mel           1:03.02   2   4   
  6 Regan Szalay              FR Wooster                1:03.26   2   3   
  7 Rose Ciriello             SO Carnegie Mel           1:03.56   1   2   
  8 Maddie Rigsby             JR Rio Grande             1:05.26   1   1   
  9 Vayda Farino              FR Carnegie Mel           1:06.10   3 
 10 Lissette Torres           JR Wooster                1:06.20   2 
 11 Alexis Kandel             SO Mount Vernon           1:06.94   3 
 12 Clarissa Johnson          JR Rio Grande             1:07.42   4 
 13 Marissa Commons           FR Rio Grande             1:07.84   3 
 14 Marissa McConaha          SR Rio Grande             1:08.38   3 
 15 Katie Driggs              FR Mount Vernon           1:08.50   4 
 16 Brooke Schofield          SO Rio Grande             1:09.48   4 
 17 Caroline Fontes           SR Denison                1:10.07   3 
 18 Shelby Pickens            SR Rio Grande             1:10.87   4 
 19 Taylor Grubb              SO Rio Grande             1:12.75   4 
 -- Ariana Taylor                Unattached                  FS   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 2:21.20  2/7/2015    Erin Kiekhaefer, Carnegie Mel             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Cook                JR Carnegie Mel           2:24.89   1  10   
  2 Gracie Moses              FR Kenyon                 2:25.03   1   8   
  3 Hannah Lacey              FR Washington a           2:27.55   1   6   
  4 Bethany Bogantz           SR Mount Vernon           2:28.62   1   5   
  5 Mallory McCormick         SR Ohio Wesleya           2:28.63   1   4   
  6 Rachel Reolfi             FR Carnegie Mel           2:29.66   1   3   
  7 Rachel Gerber             FR Mount Vernon           2:31.35   2   2   
  8 Rachell Resnik            JR Ohio Wesleya           2:34.55   1   1   
  9 Alexis Kandel             SO Mount Vernon           2:35.56   2 
 10 Erica VanHoose            FR Ohio Wesleya           2:36.65   2 
 11 Alex Ellis                SR Rio Grande             2:37.62   2 
 12 Jill Rhodes                  Unattached             2:37.65   3 
 13 Shelby Jude               SR Denison                2:41.40   2 
 14 Maggie Briceland          SO Washington a           2:41.81   2 
 15 Rachel Ball               JR Rio Grande             2:44.25   2 
 16 Zeleena Kearney           JR Carnegie Mel           2:45.02   3 
 17 Keely Ames                SO Muskingum              2:46.78   3 
 18 Maggie Dellinger          SO Rio Grande             2:47.91   2 
 19 Nikki Scheman             JR Kenyon                 2:49.01   3 
 20 Angelica Gutter           SO Washington a           2:54.49   3 
 21 Grace Montgomery          FR Wooster                2:56.93   3 
 22 Keely Lovato              FR Kenyon                 3:03.09   3 
 23 Taylor Hazan              SO Kenyon                 3:06.57   3 
 24 Sam Manno                 SO Kenyon                 3:14.83   3 
 -- Emili Sannes              JR Rio Grande                 DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 5:07.38  2/7/2015    Lisa Culbertson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kathryn Reilly            FR Carnegie Mel           5:14.96   1  10   
  2 Sana Qamar                FR Ohio Wesleya           5:27.98   1   8   
  3 Rheanna Wilson            JR Ohio Wesleya           5:32.02   1   6   
  4 Erin O'Connor             FR Denison                5:36.27   1   5   
  5 Emili Sannes              JR Rio Grande             5:37.34   1   4   
  6 Claire Naughton           SR Kenyon                 5:38.32   1   3   
  7 Emmalyn Lindsey           FR Carnegie Mel           5:38.73   2   2   
  8 Alice Duan                SO Carnegie Mel           5:41.34   1   1   
  9 Claire Barcelo            SR Denison                5:44.48   2 
 10 Jacquelyn White           SR Wooster                5:44.90   3 
 11 Mollie O'Leary            SR Kenyon                 5:44.99   1 
 12 Maddie Meyer              FR Ohio Wesleya           5:45.67   1 
 13 Maggie Briceland          SO Washington a           5:46.23   2 
 14 Bryanna Bolha             SO Mount Vernon           5:48.63   2 
 15 Brooklyn Duewel           FR Mount Vernon           5:49.69   2 
 16 Adira Jarman              JR Ohio Wesleya           5:50.42   2 
 17 Reilly Walsh              SO Muskingum              5:50.52   2 
 18 Katie Driggs              FR Mount Vernon           5:51.46   2 
 19 Maggie Dellinger          SO Rio Grande             5:52.83   2 
 20 Rachel Ball               JR Rio Grande             5:54.38   2 
 21 Ashley Ferguson           JR Wooster                5:54.43   3 
 22 Cobi Warstler             SO Wooster                5:57.29   3 
 23 Chloe Hall                FR Kenyon                 5:58.61   3 
 24 Katie Glover              SR Rio Grande             6:02.64   2 
 25 Keely Ames                SO Muskingum              6:07.36   3 
 26 Hannah Gregory            SR Muskingum              6:11.49   3 
 27 Angelica Gutter           SO Washington a           6:15.16   2 
 28 Heidi Sines               FR Muskingum              6:16.53   3 
 29 Caroline Daugherty        SO Kenyon                 6:17.21   3 
 30 Maddie Moss               JR Muskingum              6:21.06   3 
 31 Caroline Goldberg         SO Denison                6:24.07   3 
 32 Kelsey Miller             FR Rio Grande             6:26.19   3 
 33 Marygrace Depp            FR Washington a           6:26.42   3 
 34 Caroline Lehman           FR Kenyon                 6:31.77   3 
 35 Skylar Cowan              SO Muskingum              6:55.95   3 
 36 Elise Tran                SO Kenyon                 6:59.00   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 10:49.93  2/6/2016    Elizabeth Snyder, Carnegie Mel           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abigail Levine            FR Carnegie Mel          11:07.37   10   
  2 Claire Naughton           SR Kenyon                11:12.33    8   
  3 MaKenzie McKirgan         SO Mount Vernon          11:17.55    6   
  4 Lucy Williams             SO Rio Grande            11:21.47    5   
  5 Allison Scibisz           SO Carnegie Mel          11:27.59    4   
  6 Shaheen Essabhoy          SR Carnegie Mel          11:28.09    3   
  7 Rebekah Mullins           JR Mount Vernon          11:28.82    2   
  8 Emily Reid                SR Wooster               11:42.34    1   
  9 Aubrey Dunfee             JR Rio Grande            11:43.68  
 10 Brieanna Sutherland       FR Washington a          12:10.22  
 11 Josie Baum                SR Muskingum             12:26.71  
 12 Katie Wilson              SR Wooster               12:48.40  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 19:04.48  2/7/2015    Hannah Sampson, Ohio Wesleya             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julie Fobes               SR Muskingum             18:24.74B  10   
  2 Harlee Mollenkopf         SR Kenyon                18:56.76B   8   
  3 Quinn Harrigan            SO Kenyon                19:19.20    6   
  4 Alyssa Bahel              SO Denison               19:19.57    5   
  5 Andrea Ludwig             SO Kenyon                19:31.95    4   
  6 Rhiannon Farney           JR Carnegie Mel          20:05.74    3   
  7 Emily Joyce               JR Carnegie Mel          20:37.67    2   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B  9.12  2/7/2015    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyanna Petty              JR Rio Grande                9.39q  2 
  2 Shenell Williams             Unattached                9.54q  2 
  3 Kelsie Steinmetz          JR Ohio Wesleya              9.60q  1 
  4 Alyssa Acevedo            SO Ohio Wesleya              9.81q  3  9.806
  5 Sarah Fanning                Unattached                9.81q  3  9.810
  6 Taryn Szalay              SR Wooster                   9.85q  3 
  7 Joanna Baranowski         FR Carnegie Mel             10.13q  2 
  8 Carolyn Webster           SO Wooster                  10.16q  3 
  9 Emily Ellyson             FR Muskingum                10.28   1 
 10 Bryn Tomczak              FR Denison                  10.32   3 
 11 Sommer Farber             SR Carnegie Mel             10.39   1 
 12 Summer Robinson           FR Wooster                  10.41   3 
 13 Hannah Doore              JR Muskingum                10.64   1  10.633
 13 Emily Wu                  FR Carnegie Mel             10.64   2  10.633
 15 MaryKate Caja             SR Ohio Wesleya             10.70   1 
 16 Keegan Barone             FR Carnegie Mel             10.73   2 
 17 Chenxi Yuan               SO Carnegie Mel             10.89   1 
 18 Katie Tice                SO Washington a             11.02   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B  9.12  2/7/2015    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyanna Petty              JR Rio Grande                9.21   10   
  2 Shenell Williams             Unattached                9.46  
  3 Kelsie Steinmetz          JR Ohio Wesleya              9.67    8   
  4 Alyssa Acevedo            SO Ohio Wesleya              9.75    6   
  5 Sarah Fanning                Unattached                9.95   9.942
  6 Taryn Szalay              SR Wooster                   9.95    5    9.945
  7 Carolyn Webster           SO Wooster                  10.00    4   
  8 Joanna Baranowski         FR Carnegie Mel             10.14    3   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 1:48.64  2/7/2015    Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleya               
                         A Clay, S Wright, M Caja, S Johnson               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  1:50.29   10   
     1) Amanda Clay JR                  2) Cirrus Robinson FR             
     3) Jaliyah Atkinson FR             4) Morgan Freyhof FR              
  2 Denison  'A'                                        1:51.45    8   
     1) Bren'et Muldrow FR              2) Ajai Brooks SO                 
     3) Sydney Chandler FR              4) Mackenzie Mason SO             
  3 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                1:53.75    6   
     1) Jerilyn James JR                2) Vayda Farino FR                
     3) Rose Ciriello SO                4) Debarati Bhanja SO             
  4 Wooster  'A'                                        1:54.76    5   
     1) Taryn Szalay SR                 2) Koral Kasnyik FR               
     3) Korri Palmer FR                 4) Regan Szalay FR                
  5 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          2:00.70    4   
     1) Allison Paley SR                2) Abby Ellis SO                  
     3) Tiffany Jackson FR              4) Tai Dawkins SO                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 4:08.21  2/8/2014    Denison, Denison                          
                         T Davis, O Ireland, B Yewer, A Brennan            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                4:15.86   10   
     1) Debarati Bhanja SO              2) Rose Ciriello SO               
     3) Ariel Tian SR                   4) Sarah Cook JR                  
  2 Denison  'A'                                        4:20.68    8   
     1) Sydney Chandler FR              2) Ajai Brooks SO                 
     3) Sydney Lerda FR                 4) Sara Lichtenberg FR            
  3 Wooster  'A'                                        4:23.35    6   
     1) Regan Szalay FR                 2) Lissette Torres JR             
     3) Koral Kasnyik FR                4) Julia Higgins SO               
  4 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          4:26.58    5   
     1) Abby Ellis SO                   2) Allison Paley SR               
     3) Bethany Bogantz SR              4) Bryanna Bolha SO               
  5 Carnegie Mellon  'B'                               x4:31.02  
     1) Joanna Baranowski FR            2) Alice Duan SO                  
     3) Vayda Farino FR                 4) Kathryn Reilly FR              
  6 Ohio Wesleyan  'B'                                  4:39.30    4   
     1) Rachell Resnik JR               2) Rheanna Wilson JR              
     3) Erica VanHoose FR               4) Maddie Meyer FR                
  7 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                       4:45.28    3   
     1) Maggie Briceland SO             2) Alexandra Leasure FR           
     3) Angelica Gutter SO              4) Hannah Lacey FR                
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 12:39.03  2/8/2014    Denison, Denison                         
                          E Lamm, S Hoffman, A Brennan, O Galano            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                         13:10.85   10   
     1) Rebekah Mullins JR              2) Abby Ellis SO                  
     3) Bethany Bogantz SR              4) Rachel Gerber FR               
  2 Kenyon  'A'                                        13:14.79    8   
     1) Tate Serletti FR                2) Rosa Rumora SO                 
     3) Grace Moses FR                  4) Molly Hunt JR                  
  3 Denison  'A'                                       13:16.21    6   
     1) Sydney Lerda FR                 2) Shelby Jude SR                 
     3) Sara Lichtenberg FR             4) Anna Fash SO                   
  4 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                      14:07.10    5   
     1) Brieanna Sutherland FR          2) Taylor Forsythe FR             
     3) Angelica Gutter SO              4) Maggie Briceland SO            
  5 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                               14:20.02    4   
     1) Zeleena Kearney JR              2) Rachel Reolfi FR               
     3) Keegan Barone FR                4) Natalya Buchwald JR            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 1.58m  2/8/2014    Victoria Brown, Baldwin Wall                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Hall               JR Denison                  1.60mB   5-03.00  10   
  2 Tyanna Petty              JR Rio Grande              J1.60mB   5-03.00   8   
  3 Emily Ellyson             FR Muskingum               J1.60mB   5-03.00   6   
  4 Rebecca Fortner           SR Carnegie Mel             1.55m    5-01.00   5   
  5 Tiffany Moore             FR Ohio Wesleya            J1.55m    5-01.00   4   
  6 Tessa Allen               SO Carnegie Mel            J1.55m    5-01.00   3   
  7 Maddie Rigsby             JR Rio Grande               1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  8 Kimberly Taylor           SO Muskingum               J1.50m    4-11.00   1   
  9 Nicole Rozsa              JR Ohio Wesleya             1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Emily Swanson             SR Carnegie Mel             1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Grace Zukowski            SO Denison                 J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Julie Bush                FR Washington a             1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Justine Skatzes           FR Muskingum                   NH            
 -- Alexandra Leasure         FR Washington a                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 3.36m  2/6/2016    Nicole Rozsa, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grace Yee                 SR Carnegie Mel             3.56mB  11-08.00  10   
  2 Michelle Karabin          FR Carnegie Mel            J3.56mB  11-08.00   8   
  3 Nicole Rozsa              JR Ohio Wesleya             3.41mB  11-02.25   6   
  4 Kelsie Steinmetz          JR Ohio Wesleya            J3.41mB  11-02.25   5   
  5 Mariah Hicks              SR Ohio Wesleya             3.26m   10-08.25   4   
  6 Sarah Miholer             JR Carnegie Mel            J3.26m   10-08.25   3   
  7 Reannah Martin            SO Muskingum                2.96m    9-08.50   2   
  8 Mackenzie Mason           SO Denison                  2.81m    9-02.50   1   
  9 Joanna Baranowski         FR Carnegie Mel            J2.81m    9-02.50 
 -- Alexis Shomon             FR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 5.24m  2/6/2016    Abby Snow, Baldwin Wall                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Williams-Wiles     SO Washington a             5.16m   16-11.25  10   
  2 Carolyn Webster           SO Wooster                  5.09m   16-08.50   8   
  3 Debarati Bhanja           SO Carnegie Mel             4.88m   16-00.25   6   
  4 Anne Lee                  SR Denison                  4.83m   15-10.25   5   
  5 Autumn Hair               SO Carnegie Mel             4.78m   15-08.25   4   
  6 Alyssa Acevedo            SO Ohio Wesleya             4.77m   15-07.75   3   
  7 Jerilyn James             JR Carnegie Mel             4.57m   15-00.00   2   
  8 McKenzie Coriell          SR Rio Grande               4.56m   14-11.50   1   
  9 Reannah Martin            SO Muskingum                4.54m   14-10.75 
 10 Hannah Lacey              FR Washington a             4.47m   14-08.00 
 11 Bre West                  JR Rio Grande               4.46m   14-07.75 
 12 Kylie Caudill             JR Rio Grande               4.34m   14-03.00 
 13 Taylor Forsythe           FR Washington a             4.31m   14-01.75 
 14 Alexandra Leasure         FR Washington a            J4.31m   14-01.75 
 15 Mallory Crane             SO Wooster                  4.25m   13-11.50 
 16 Emily Wu                  FR Carnegie Mel             4.17m   13-08.25 
 17 Jordan Prall              FR Muskingum                3.99m   13-01.25 
 18 Laikin Lauvray            SR Muskingum                3.46m   11-04.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 10.55m  2/6/2016    Abby Snow, Baldwin Wall                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anne Lee                  SR Denison                 10.33m   33-10.75  10   
  2 Summer Robinson           FR Wooster                 10.16m   33-04.00   8   
  3 Autumn Hair               SO Carnegie Mel            10.14m   33-03.25   6   
  4 Alexandra Leasure         FR Washington a             9.76m   32-00.25   5   
  5 Tessa Allen               SO Carnegie Mel             9.71m   31-10.25   4   
  6 Emily Swanson             SR Carnegie Mel             9.67m   31-08.75   3   
  7 Sommer Farber             SR Carnegie Mel             9.59m   31-05.75   2   
  8 Elizabeth Obi             JR Wooster                  9.47m   31-01.00   1   
  9 Mallory Crane             SO Wooster                  9.35m   30-08.25 
 10 Tiffany Moore             FR Ohio Wesleya             9.01m   29-06.75 
 11 Taylor Forsythe           FR Washington a             9.00m   29-06.50 
 -- Samantha Hemenger         FR Washington a              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 13.34m  2/6/2016    Kim Gallavan, Baldwin Wall                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arlesha Cospy             JR Denison                 12.77m   41-10.75  10   
  2 Allison McNeal            FR Rio Grande              12.54m   41-01.75   8   
  3 Kaitie Roberts            SR Rio Grande              11.92m   39-01.25   6   
  4 Angela Landrum            SR Ohio Wesleya            11.16m   36-07.50   5   
  5 Julieanne Igbokwe         FR Carnegie Mel            11.14m   36-06.75   4   
  6 Gretchen Weaver           FR Ohio Wesleya            10.29m   33-09.25   3   
  7 Devon Dobbs               SR Washington a             9.97m   32-08.50   2   
  8 Ashley Dillon             FR Mount Vernon             9.66m   31-08.50   1   
  9 Chloe Hannah-Drullard     FR Kenyon                   9.54m   31-03.75 
 10 Carolyn Webster           SO Wooster                  9.26m   30-04.75 
 11 Tristen Wiles             SO Muskingum                9.16m   30-00.75 
 12 Dominique Garrett         JR Ohio Wesleya             8.80m   28-10.50 
 13 Alexis Johnson            SO Rio Grande               8.72m   28-07.50 
 14 Kiersten Chuc             JR Carnegie Mel             8.54m   28-00.25 
 15 Jordan Cormier            SO Mount Vernon             8.47m   27-09.50 
 16 Stacey Ware               FR Washington a             8.06m   26-05.50 
 17 Hannah Doore              JR Muskingum                7.66m   25-01.75 
 18 Kayleigh Loveland         JR Kenyon                   7.41m   24-03.75 
 19 Christina Sotirescu       FR Carnegie Mel             7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 17.35m  2/6/2016    Kim Gallavan, Baldwin Wall                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arlesha Cospy             JR Denison                 15.04m   49-04.25  10   
  2 Angela Landrum            SR Ohio Wesleya            14.06m   46-01.50   8   
  3 Devon Dobbs               SR Washington a            13.55m   44-05.50   6   
  4 Kiersten Chuc             JR Carnegie Mel            12.73m   41-09.25   5   
  5 Madison Haggerty          FR Ohio Wesleya            11.89m   39-00.25   4   
  6 Chloe Hannah-Drullard     FR Kenyon                  11.13m   36-06.25   3   
  7 Alyssa Morin              FR Ohio Wesleya            10.35m   33-11.50   2   
  8 Alexa Barriero            SO Carnegie Mel             9.84m   32-03.50   1   
  9 Julieanne Igbokwe         FR Carnegie Mel             9.58m   31-05.25 
 10 Kassady Murphy            SO Wooster                  9.53m   31-03.25 
 11 Tristen Wiles             SO Muskingum                9.18m   30-01.50 
 12 Christina Sotirescu       FR Carnegie Mel             8.80m   28-10.50 
 13 Kayleigh Loveland         JR Kenyon                   7.96m   26-01.50 
 14 Stacey Ware               FR Washington a             7.87m   25-10.00 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B  6.90  2/8/2014    Kevin Johnson, Baldwin Wall                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brian Burnett             SR Ohio Wesleya              7.10q  1  7.094
  2 Makai Lewis               FR Mount Vernon              7.10q  5  7.098
  3 Brandon Massey            FR Rio Grande                7.12q  5 
  4 Colin McShane             SR Ohio Wesleya              7.14q  2 
  5 Joseph Joe                FR Mount Vernon              7.20q  3 
  6 Juan Cummings             JR Rio Grande                7.22q  6 
  7 Delontaye Morrow          SO Ohio Wesleya              7.25q  2 
  8 Clinton Campbell          JR Rio Grande                7.26q  1 
  9 Jacob Click               SO Rio Grande                7.27   4 
 10 Brian Hunca               SR Kenyon                    7.29   5 
 11 Nick Jackson              FR Ohio Wesleya              7.32   7 
 12 Brandon Brown             SO Mount Vernon              7.34   3 
 13 Justin Friday             FR Ohio Wesleya              7.37   4 
 14 Jamie Greenwell           FR Carnegie Mel              7.43   7 
 15 Isaac Andrews             FR Denison                   7.45   7 
 16 Will Richter              FR Carnegie Mel              7.47   1 
 17 Kyle Logan                FR Kenyon                    7.48   6 
 18 Tanner Orr                SO Kenyon                    7.49   4  7.486
 19 Alexander Workman         FR Mount Vernon              7.49   5  7.487
 20 Arthur Dunkley            SR Rio Grande                7.49   5  7.490
 21 Zachary Blonder           SR Carnegie Mel              7.50   6 
 22 Austin Hamlett            FR Wooster                   7.51   5 
 23 Marcus Townsend           SR Kenyon                    7.53   7 
 24 Fred Stinson              JR Muskingum                 7.55   1  7.547
 25 Desmond Waden             SR Muskingum                 7.55   4  7.548
 26 Justin Fox                SO Wooster                   7.56   4 
 27 Chris Haas                FR Carnegie Mel              7.58   2 
 28 Adrian Shields            JR Rio Grande                7.60   1 
 29 Tristan Murphy            FR Muskingum                 7.62   7 
 30 Alex Chin                 SO Denison                   7.64   5 
 31 Matthew Sheh              SR Carnegie Mel              7.66   7 
 32 Matthew Seifu             SR Carnegie Mel              7.69   3  7.687
 33 Ben Waugh                 JR Washington a              7.69   4  7.688
 34 Tanguy Dauphin            JR Carnegie Mel              7.69   6  7.690
 35 Donald Boyer              SR Carnegie Mel              7.70   6 
 36 David Carter              SO Denison                   7.71   4 
 37 Noah Lopez                FR Muskingum                 7.72   3  7.711
 37 Nick Rummel               JR Mount Vernon              7.72   2  7.711
 39 Cameron Wilkerson         FR Carnegie Mel              7.75   6 
 40 Pirapat Rerkpattanapipat  SO Carnegie Mel              7.77   5 
 41 Jerry Harper              FR Ohio Wesleya              7.79   7 
 42 Church Humphreys          JR Denison                   7.83   1  7.822
 43 Ar'Reon Watson            JR Kenyon                    7.83   3  7.824
 44 Isaiah Abel               FR Muskingum                 7.84   1 
 45 Nicholas Lines            FR Wooster                   7.86   4 
 46 Jacob Shipley             FR Washington a              7.92   2 
 47 Roger An                  JR Wooster                   7.99   2 
 48 Robert Finney             FR Wooster                   8.05   6 
 49 Westin Short              JR Ohio Wesleya              8.17   1 
 -- Carl Jones Jr.            SO Mount Vernon                FS   6 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B  6.90  2/8/2014    Kevin Johnson, Baldwin Wall                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Burnett             SR Ohio Wesleya              7.04   10   
  2 Makai Lewis               FR Mount Vernon              7.07    8   
  3 Brandon Massey            FR Rio Grande                7.09    6   
  4 Colin McShane             SR Ohio Wesleya              7.11    5   
  5 Delontaye Morrow          SO Ohio Wesleya              7.14    4    7.132
  6 Joseph Joe                FR Mount Vernon              7.14    3    7.140
  7 Juan Cummings             JR Rio Grande                7.23    2   
  8 Clinton Campbell          JR Rio Grande                7.30    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 22.47  2/7/2015    Lucas Nare, Thomas More                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Massey            FR Rio Grande               22.34B  1  10   
  2 Colin McShane             SR Ohio Wesleya             22.85   1   8   
  3 Tommy Davis               SO Ohio Wesleya             23.16   1   6   
  4 Clinton Campbell          JR Rio Grande               23.17   2   5   
  5 Carl Jones Jr.            SO Mount Vernon             23.26   1   4   
  6 Jordon Templeton-Harris   FR Washington a             23.27   4   3   
  7 Brian Burnett             SR Ohio Wesleya             23.43   1   2   
  8 Tre'shaun Robinson           Unattached               23.69   7 
  9 Brian Hunca               SR Kenyon                   23.69   4   1   
 10 Isaac Andrews             FR Denison                  23.83   3 
 11 Austin Hamlett            FR Wooster                  24.05   4 
 12 Jacob Click               SO Rio Grande               24.09   1 
 13 Fred Stinson              JR Muskingum                24.13   5 
 14 Nick Jackson              FR Ohio Wesleya             24.29   2 
 15 Alex Chin                 SO Denison                  24.50   5 
 16 Daschle Facemeyer         SO Rio Grande               24.53   5 
 17 Chris Haas                FR Carnegie Mel             24.67   2 
 18 Justin Fox                SO Wooster                  24.68   3 
 19 Eloy Fernandez            JR Carnegie Mel             24.69   3 
 20 Noah Lopez                FR Muskingum                24.75   6 
 21 Kyle Logan                FR Kenyon                   24.76   5 
 22 Marcus Townsend           SR Kenyon                   24.83   5 
 23 Desmond Waden             SR Muskingum                24.94   3 
 24 Will Richter              FR Carnegie Mel             24.95   3 
 25 Tristan Murphy            FR Muskingum                25.04   6 
 26 Myles Parker              SO Wooster                  25.09   4 
 27 Devan Boyer               SO Muskingum                25.19   4 
 28 Nicholas Lines            FR Wooster                  25.26   6 
 29 Jimmy Glaze               SR Muskingum                25.37   5 
 30 Ar'Reon Watson            JR Kenyon                   25.44   4 
 31 Jarrett Art               SO Wooster                  25.77   6 
 32 Robert Finney             FR Wooster                  26.02   7 
 33 Derek Stover              JR Muskingum                26.09   7 
 34 Arthur Dunkley            SR Rio Grande               26.18   2 
 35 Roger An                  JR Wooster                  26.20   6 
 36 Pirapat Rerkpattanapipat  SO Carnegie Mel             26.21   6 
 37 Isaiah Abel               FR Muskingum                26.21   7 
 38 Zachary Blonder           SR Carnegie Mel             26.53   3 
 39 Alex Drumm                FR Denison                  26.67   7 
 40 Zechariah Judd            FR Mount Vernon             27.59   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 49.32  2/8/2014    Thomas Vandenberg, Carnegie Mel             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isaac Mills               SO Carnegie Mel             51.57   1  10   
  2 Ben Martinez              SO Rio Grande               51.84   1   8   
  3 Tommy Davis               SO Ohio Wesleya             52.36   1   6   
  4 Floyd Lowry               SR Rio Grande               52.70   3   5   
  5 Tre'shaun Robinson           Unattached               53.04   3 
  6 Jordon Templeton-Harris   FR Washington a             53.45   4   4   
  7 Darcy Isaiah              FR Ohio Wesleya             53.55   2   3   
  8 Phil Colbert              SO Rio Grande               53.60   1   2   
  9 Cameron Wilkerson         FR Carnegie Mel             53.64   3   1   
 10 Jack Petrecca             SO Wooster                  53.77   5 
 11 Kevin Towle               SO Kenyon                   53.80   2 
 12 Alton Barbehenn           SR Kenyon                   53.83   3 
 13 Fred Stinson              JR Muskingum                54.26   2 
 14 Adrian Shields            JR Rio Grande               54.88   4 
 15 Myles Parker              SO Wooster                  55.03   3 
 16 Aaron Evancho             SR Rio Grande               55.14   3 
 17 Noah Nordquist            FR Mount Vernon             56.05   5 
 18 Tim Warner                SR Rio Grande               57.43   4 
 19 Nathan Parker             FR Mount Vernon             57.91   6 
 20 Jarrett Art               SO Wooster                  58.00   5 
 21 Jimmy Glaze               SR Muskingum                58.26   5 
 22 Lorin Hershberger         FR Mount Vernon             58.31   6 
 23 Daniel Delatte            SO Ohio Wesleya             58.53   4 
 24 Devan Boyer               SO Muskingum                59.40   6 
 25 Alex Drumm                FR Denison                  59.73   5 
 26 Zechariah Judd            FR Mount Vernon           1:01.66   4 
 27 John Wells                JR Mount Vernon           1:07.82   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 1:54.03  2/7/2015    Thomas Vandenberg, Carnegie Mel           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Owen Norley               SR Carnegie Mel           1:57.82   1  10   
  2 Kevin Jones               SO Ohio Wesleya           1:57.86   1   8   
  3 Evan Larrick              JR Carnegie Mel           1:59.24   1   6   
  4 Liam Walsh                FR Carnegie Mel           1:59.52   1   5   
  5 Mark Moody                SO Carnegie Mel           2:00.86   1   4   
  6 Keshawn Jones             FR Rio Grande             2:01.48   1   3   
  7 Brady Wilson              SR Carnegie Mel           2:01.67   1   2   
  8 Mike Norris               SO Rio Grande             2:02.31   1   1   
  9 Nick Horton               JR Ohio Wesleya           2:02.42   1  2:02.411
 10 Ryan Lesmez               FR Ohio Wesleya           2:02.42   1  2:02.417
 11 Jake Sherer               JR Mount Vernon           2:03.53   2 
 12 De-Andre Steward          SO Mount Vernon           2:05.72   2 
 13 Gary Olson                SO Washington a           2:05.95   3 
 14 Ethan Greenawalt          FR Rio Grande             2:06.01   2 
 15 Harley Moyer              SO Washington a           2:06.06   2 
 16 Simon Weyer               SO Wooster                2:06.19   2 
 17 Dan Sharp                 FR Mount Vernon           2:06.93   3 
 18 Doug McIntire             FR Muskingum              2:07.14   3 
 19 Nick Sharpes              JR Mount Vernon           2:07.61   2 
 20 Kenneth Connelly          FR Denison                2:09.08   3 
 21 Brian Lief                SO Wooster                2:09.75   1 
 22 Noah Menuez               SO Mount Vernon           2:10.40   3 
 23 Corey Dillon              SR Muskingum              2:11.00   2 
 24 Logan Skolosh             FR Muskingum              2:11.31   3 
 25 Cullen King               SO Wooster                2:13.12   2 
 26 James Hubbard             SO Mount Vernon           2:16.12   3 
 27 Miles Crawford            SO Kenyon                 2:17.84   3 
 28 Roy Hadfield              SR Wooster                2:20.17   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 4:25.46  2/8/2014    Owen Norley, Carnegie Mel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis Watro              SR Carnegie Mel           4:22.61B  1  10   
  2 Evan Yukevich             FR Carnegie Mel           4:22.80B  1   8   
  3 Josh Kalapos              FR Carnegie Mel           4:25.44B  1   6   
  4 Jared Moore               SO Carnegie Mel           4:26.17   1   5   
  5 Ryan Auld                 JR Carnegie Mel           4:28.36   1   4   
  6 Jacob Halasowski          SO Carnegie Mel           4:29.11   1   3   
  7 Brian Lief                SO Wooster                4:32.92   1   2   
  8 De-Andre Steward          SO Mount Vernon           4:36.34   1   1   
  9 Clayton Watters           FR Denison                4:42.47   1 
 10 Ahmed Hamed               FR Ohio Wesleya           4:45.70   1 
 11 Doug McIntire             FR Muskingum              4:46.93   2 
 12 Ben Loeper                FR Ohio Wesleya           4:47.96   1 
 13 Alec Drabish              FR Washington a           4:50.30   2 
 14 Rhys Fitschen-Brown       FR Denison                4:55.93   2 
 15 Noah Winthrop             FR Wooster                4:58.34   2 
 16 Daniel Hojnacki           SR Kenyon                 4:59.63   2 
 17 Jacob Bozeman             SO Kenyon                 4:59.89   2 
 18 Andrew Gold               JR Wooster                5:00.00   2 
 19 Colin Meehan              SO Washington a           5:04.33   2 
 20 Andrew Wedeking           FR Kenyon                 5:07.45   2 
 21 Alex Hall                 FR Ohio Wesleya           5:09.27   2 
 22 Zachary Klies             SR Ohio Wesleya           5:09.97   2 
 23 Josh Weigand              FR Muskingum              5:11.39   2 
 24 George Goldman            FR Kenyon                 5:55.11   2 
 25 Matthew McKenzie          SO Mount Vernon           6:01.33   2 
 26 Dwight Nelson             SO Washington a           6:09.79   2 
 27 Jacob McGee               FR Muskingum              6:14.67   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 8:40.58  2/6/2016    Curtis Watro, Carnegie Mel                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 William Mitchell          SO Carnegie Mel           8:52.55   1  10   
  2 George Harter             SO Carnegie Mel           8:53.03   1   8   
  3 Brennan Crawford          SO Mount Vernon           9:03.68   1   6   
  4 Kameron Carpenter         FR Rio Grande             9:04.96   1   5   
  5 Ryan Archer               SR Carnegie Mel           9:05.14   1   4   
  6 Ian Harris                FR Carnegie Mel           9:05.52   1   3   
  7 Gordon Pace               SR Carnegie Mel           9:05.61   1   2   
  8 Hunter Hartshorne         FR Carnegie Mel           9:05.84   1   1   
  9 Andrew Bryan              JR Carnegie Mel           9:07.14   1 
 10 Stephen Law               FR Carnegie Mel           9:07.89   1 
 11 Dallas Guy                SR Rio Grande             9:18.58   1 
 12 Blake Pecoraro            SR Wooster                9:26.65   1 
 13 Alex Koksal                  Unattached             9:26.84   1 
 14 Shu Ming Teoh             FR Carnegie Mel           9:33.61   2 
 15 Darian Pacula             JR Mount Vernon           9:36.38   1 
 16 Matt Engstrom             SR Rio Grande             9:40.32   2 
 17 Miki Rae                  FR Wooster                9:41.74   2 
 18 Tommy Johnson             FR Kenyon                 9:43.43   2 
 19 Jacob Lofton              SO Mount Vernon           9:47.33   2 
 20 Josh Queener              FR Ohio Wesleya           9:58.31   2 
 21 River Spicer              FR Rio Grande            10:05.71   2 
 22 Andrew Murray             SO Muskingum             10:08.47   2 
 23 Noah Spicer               FR Ohio Wesleya          10:16.27   2 
 24 Austin Dotson             FR Mount Vernon          10:21.95   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 15:31.68  2/6/2016    Josh Richardson, Mount Vernon            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steven Kool               SR Carnegie Mel          15:48.83   10   
  2 Grant McCarthy            FR Washington a          16:08.09    8   
  3 Jordan Safer              JR Carnegie Mel          16:16.16    6   
  4 Kyle Rose                 SO Kenyon                16:22.72    5   
  5 Sam Beech                    Unattached            16:28.86  
  6 Jeremy Bloomfield         JR Denison               17:00.05    4   
  7 Shane Burkhart            SO Washington a          17:03.01    3   
  8 Ryan Seibert              SO Denison               17:44.51    2   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B  8.48  2/8/2014    Nick Williams, John Carroll                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quinton Broomfield        SO Ohio Wesleya              8.67q  1 
  2 Connor Whitaker           FR Mount Vernon              8.73q  2 
  3 Donald Boyer              SR Carnegie Mel              8.88q  2 
  4 Dwight Nelson             SO Washington a              8.95q  2 
  5 Isaac Reed                SO Denison                   8.96q  2 
  6 Jordan Dennis             SO Wooster                   9.09q  1 
  7 Matthew Sheh              SR Carnegie Mel              9.13q  1  9.125
  8 Thomas Mansfield          JR Carnegie Mel              9.13q  2  9.128
  9 Nathan Parker             FR Mount Vernon              9.29   1 
 10 James Dixie               FR Denison                   9.35   2 
 11 Derek Stover              JR Muskingum                 9.40   1 
 12 Jerry Harper              FR Ohio Wesleya              9.50   2 
 13 Cameron Wilkerson         FR Carnegie Mel             10.02   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B  8.48  2/8/2014    Nick Williams, John Carroll                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinton Broomfield        SO Ohio Wesleya              8.75   10   
  2 Connor Whitaker           FR Mount Vernon              8.80    8   
  3 Isaac Reed                SO Denison                   8.89    6   
  4 Donald Boyer              SR Carnegie Mel              9.00    5   
  5 Dwight Nelson             SO Washington a              9.05    4   
  6 Matthew Sheh              SR Carnegie Mel              9.10    3   
  7 Jordan Dennis             SO Wooster                   9.11    2   
  8 Thomas Mansfield          JR Carnegie Mel              9.17    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 1:31.59  2/7/2015    Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleya               
                         C McShane, J Joyner, B Burnett, A Turner          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  1:31.86   10   
     1) Brian Burnett SR                2) Delontaye Morrow SO            
     3) Tommy Davis SO                  4) Colin McShane SR               
  2 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          1:33.51    8   
     1) Carl Jones Jr. SO               2) Stew German JR                 
     3) Makai Lewis FR                  4) Joseph Joe FR                  
  3 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                1:36.24    6   
     1) Jamie Greenwell FR              2) Tanguy Dauphin JR              
     3) Matthew Seifu SR                4) Isaac Mills SO                 
  4 Wooster  'A'                                        1:36.37    5   
     1) Jordan Dennis SO                2) Austin Hamlett FR              
     3) Nicholas Lines FR               4) Justin Fox SO                  
  5 Carnegie Mellon  'B'                               x1:40.75  
     1) Chris Haas FR                   2) Cameron Smith JR               
     3) Will Richter FR                 4) Zachary Blonder SR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 3:27.96  2/8/2014    John Carroll, John Carroll                
                         W Cameron, N D'Amico, M Hydzik, D Loya            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                3:30.36   1  10   
     1) Donald Boyer SR                 2) Evan Larrick JR                
     3) Isaac Mills SO                  4) Owen Norley SR                 
  2 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  3:33.88   1   8   
     1) Stephen Coldren SR              2) Kevin Jones SO                 
     3) Darcy Isaiah FR                 4) Quinton Broomfield SO          
  3 Carnegie Mellon  'B'                               x3:35.47   2 
     1) Jamie Greenwell FR              2) Josh Kalapos FR                
     3) Mark Moody SO                   4) Liam Walsh FR                  
  4 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          3:36.72   2   6   
     1) Connor Whitaker FR              2) Dan Sharp FR                   
     3) James Hubbard SO                4) Jake Sherer JR                 
  5 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                       3:38.00   1   5   
     1) Harley Moyer SO                 2) Jordon Templeton-Harris FR     
     3) Gary Olson SO                   4) Dwight Nelson SO               
  6 Denison  'A'                                        3:39.18   1   4   
     1) Isaac Andrews FR                2) Jack Ruddy FR                  
     3) Ben Gibbs SO                    4) Zach Munn JR                   
  7 Rio Grande  'A'                                     3:40.92   2   3   
     1) Floyd Lowry SR                  2) Aaron Evancho SR               
     3) Daschle Facemeyer SO            4) Tim Warner SR                  
  8 Wooster  'A'                                        3:41.64   1   2   
     1) Myles Parker SO                 2) Nicholas Lines FR              
     3) Austin Hamlett FR               4) Jack Petrecca SO               
  9 Kenyon  'A'                                         3:42.39   1   1   
     1) Kevin Towle SO                  2) Alton Barbehenn SR             
     3) Isak Davis SO                   4) Austin Hulse SO                
 10 Wooster  'B'                                       x3:45.10   2 
     1) Cullen King SO                  2) Simon Weyer SO                 
     3) Andrew Gold JR                  4) Brian Lief SO                  
 -- Denison  'B'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Niall Clancey SO                2) Kenneth Connelly FR            
     3) Zachery Cove SR                 4) Patrick Dunn SR                
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 10:40.65  2/6/2016    Denison, Denison                         
                          M Keller, Z Munn, N Clancey, Z Cove               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenyon  'A'                                        10:57.13   10   
     1) Ben Weinberg SO                 2) Andrew Lesak SO                
     3) Vincent Lewis FR                4) Isak Davis SO                  
  2 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                         11:02.92    8   
     1) Nick Sharpes JR                 2) Jake Sherer JR                 
     3) Dan Sharp FR                    4) Noah Menuez SO                 
  3 Denison  'A'                                       11:05.41    6   
     1) Zachery Cove SR                 2) Jack Ruddy FR                  
     3) Zach Munn JR                    4) Niall Clancey SO               
  4 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                               11:17.01    5   
     1) Ian Harris FR                   2) Brady Wilson SR                
     3) Matthew Bowen SO                4) Kevin Cory SO                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 1.92m  2/6/2016    Sam Nordquist, Mount Vernon                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Nordquist             JR Mount Vernon             1.85m    6-00.75  10   
  2 William Messer            FR Rio Grande              J1.85m    6-00.75   8   
  3 Reed Farber               SO Carnegie Mel             1.80m    5-10.75   6   
  4 Jordan Wallace            SO Muskingum               J1.80m    5-10.75   5   
  5 Reed Crocker              FR Kenyon                   1.75m    5-08.75   4   
  6 Tanguy Dauphin            JR Carnegie Mel             1.70m    5-07.00   3   
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 4.57m  2/7/2015    Kyle Hutchinson, Baldwin Wall               
 Meet Record: B 4.57m  2/6/2016    Johnathon Spilker, Baldwin Wall             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas Mansfield          JR Carnegie Mel             4.25m   13-11.25  10   
  2 Westin Short              JR Ohio Wesleya             4.10m   13-05.25   8   
  3 William Messer            FR Rio Grande              J4.10m   13-05.25   6   
  4 Kyle Weaver               SR Carnegie Mel             3.80m   12-05.50   5   
  5 Austin Miller             FR Mount Vernon            J3.80m   12-05.50   4   
  6 Church Humphreys          JR Denison                  3.35m   10-11.75   3   
 -- Jacob Nowell              JR Wooster                     NH            
 -- Nick Rummel               JR Mount Vernon                NH            
 -- Donald Boyer              SR Carnegie Mel                NH            
 -- Alexander Workman         FR Mount Vernon                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 6.50m  2/8/2014    Ahmed Abdel Halim, Ohio Wesleya             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Nordquist             JR Mount Vernon             6.57mB  21-06.75  10   
  2 Brandon Massey            FR Rio Grande               6.45m   21-02.00   8   
  3 Juwaun Tye                FR Ohio Wesleya             6.39m   20-11.75   6   
  4 Stew German               JR Mount Vernon             6.38m   20-11.25   5   
  5 Brian Burnett             SR Ohio Wesleya             6.04m   19-09.75   4   
  6 Matthew Seifu             SR Carnegie Mel             6.01m   19-08.75   3   
  7 Delontaye Morrow          SO Ohio Wesleya             5.99m   19-08.00   2   
  8 Jacob Shipley             FR Washington a             5.92m   19-05.25   1   
  9 Frederick Dauphin         FR Carnegie Mel             5.90m   19-04.25 
 10 Tanner Orr                SO Kenyon                   5.86m   19-02.75 
 11 David Carter              SO Denison                  5.81m   19-00.75 
 12 Jacob Coplin              FR Denison                  5.77m   18-11.25 
 13 Daschle Facemeyer         SO Rio Grande               5.76m   18-10.75 
 14 Dhroovaa Khannan          FR Carnegie Mel             5.51m   18-01.00 
 15 James Dixie               FR Denison                  5.45m   17-10.75 
 16 Ben Waugh                 JR Washington a             5.43m   17-09.75 
 17 Dwight Nelson             SO Washington a             5.19m   17-00.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 13.93m  2/7/2015    Wallace Branche, Denison                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Carter              SO Denison                 13.36m   43-10.00  10   
  2 Eloy Fernandez            JR Carnegie Mel            12.96m   42-06.25   8   
  3 Dhroovaa Khannan          FR Carnegie Mel            12.49m   40-11.75   6   
  4 Frederick Dauphin         FR Carnegie Mel            12.35m   40-06.25   5   
  5 Jacob Shipley             FR Washington a            12.28m   40-03.50   4   
  6 Juwaun Tye                FR Ohio Wesleya            11.97m   39-03.25   3   
  7 Reed Farber               SO Carnegie Mel            11.62m   38-01.50   2   
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 16.10m  2/8/2014    Zachary Erra-Hernandez, Carnegie Mel       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Nichols              SR Rio Grande              15.40m   50-06.25  10   
  2 Mitchell Soviak           SO Mount Vernon            14.94m   49-00.25   8   
  3 Isaac Andrews             SR Rio Grande              14.74m   48-04.50   6   
  4 Kenneth Sladick           SO Carnegie Mel            14.63m   48-00.00   5   
  5 Jeff Burkholder           JR Muskingum               14.55m   47-09.00   4   
  6 Jarrod Webb               SO Washington a            14.49m   47-06.50   3   
  7 Bryce Stricker            FR Denison                 13.35m   43-09.75   2   
  8 Joseph Beegle             FR Rio Grande              13.04m   42-09.50   1   
  9 Joe Marabito              SR Kenyon                  12.95m   42-06.00 
 10 Spencer Wilson            FR Wooster                 12.14m   39-10.00 
 11 Julian Nelson             FR Carnegie Mel            12.08m   39-07.75 
 12 Jacob Schofel             JR Carnegie Mel            12.05m   39-06.50 
 13 John Waldon               SR Ohio Wesleya            11.99m   39-04.00 
 14 Alex Sullivan             SR Muskingum               11.79m   38-08.25 
 15 Zachary Collins           FR Rio Grande              11.73m   38-06.00 
 16 Jordan Potter             SO Kenyon                  11.64m   38-02.25 
 17 Justin Robinson           FR Wooster                 11.30m   37-01.00 
 18 VaShawn Walker            FR Ohio Wesleya            11.12m   36-05.75 
 19 Colin Ford                SO Wooster                 10.90m   35-09.25 
 20 Wade Floyd                SO Muskingum               10.66m   34-11.75 
 21 Donald Boyer              SR Carnegie Mel            10.31m   33-10.00 
 22 Justin Reznik             FR Ohio Wesleya            10.27m   33-08.50 
 23 Nicholas Slatoff          JR Kenyon                  10.15m   33-03.75 
 24 Ryan Osborne              FR Washington a            10.11m   33-02.00 
 25 Garrett Walker               Unattached               9.66m   31-08.50 
 26 Austin McManus            FR Denison                  9.61m   31-06.50 
 27 Nicholas Deem             SO Ohio Wesleya             9.19m   30-02.00 
 -- William Lawrence          FR Muskingum                 FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 18.02m  2/6/2016    Tyler Burdorff, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacob Schofel             JR Carnegie Mel            16.54m   54-03.25  10   
  2 Andre Buffington          SR Muskingum               15.47m   50-09.25   8   
  3 Kenneth Sladick           SO Carnegie Mel            14.27m   46-10.00   6   
  4 Bryce Stricker            FR Denison                 13.98m   45-10.50   5   
  5 Alex Sullivan             SR Muskingum               13.83m   45-04.50   4   
  6 Spencer Wilson            FR Wooster                 13.41m   44-00.00   3   
  7 Jarrod Webb               SO Washington a            13.18m   43-03.00   2   
  8 Nicholas Slatoff          JR Kenyon                  12.09m   39-08.00   1   
  9 Jordan Potter             SO Kenyon                  11.89m   39-00.25 
 10 Julian Nelson             FR Carnegie Mel            11.83m   38-09.75 
 11 Justin Reznik             FR Ohio Wesleya            11.61m   38-01.25 
 12 Ryan Osborne              FR Washington a            10.95m   35-11.25 
 13 Colin Ford                SO Wooster                 10.64m   34-11.00 
 14 Trevon Hannah             FR Muskingum               10.37m   34-00.25 
 15 Chevas Echols             JR Wooster                  9.80m   32-02.00 
 16 Joe Marabito              SR Kenyon                   9.42m   30-11.00 
 17 Austin McManus            FR Denison                  9.39m   30-09.75 
 18 Nicholas Deem             SO Ohio Wesleya             7.70m   25-03.25 
 -- Nathaniel Moore           JR Wooster                   FOUL