No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/5/2017 03:52 PM
                      Bob Shannon Invitational - 2/4/2017                      
                        Hosted by:  Denison University                         
                            Site:  Mitchell Center                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B  7.86  2/8/2014    Sierra DeLeon, Kenyon                       
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lauren Williams-Wiles     SO Washington a              7.95q  1 
  2 Ajai Brooks               SO Denison                   7.97q  2 
  3 Amanda Clay               JR Ohio Wesleya              8.08q  4 
  4 Jonah Edwards             JR Kenyon                    8.16q  5 
  5 Hailey Ferguson           SO Muskingum                 8.26q  6 
  6 Jerilyn James             JR Carnegie Mel              8.36q  4 
  7 Maria Fondale             FR Rio Grande                8.39q  4  8.385
  8 Kayla Carmichael          FR Rio Grande                8.39q  3  8.390
  9 Autumn Hair               SO Carnegie Mel              8.45   5 
 10 Morgan Freyhof            FR Ohio Wesleya              8.48   5  8.473
 11 Alyssa Acevedo            SO Ohio Wesleya              8.48   3  8.474
 12 Jaliyah Atkinson          FR Ohio Wesleya              8.50   2 
 13 Chenxi Yuan               SO Carnegie Mel              8.52   3 
 14 Amarii Johnson            FR Ohio Wesleya              8.55   1 
 15 Bre West                  JR Rio Grande                8.58   5 
 16 Korri Palmer              FR Wooster                   8.61   6 
 17 Emmalee Sullivan          FR Wooster                   8.62   4 
 18 Tiffany Jackson           FR Mount Vernon              8.72   3 
 19 Bren'et Muldrow           FR Denison                   8.76   1 
 20 Kylie Caudill             JR Rio Grande                8.79   6 
 21 Marissa McConaha          SR Rio Grande                8.80   4 
 22 Allison Paley             SR Mount Vernon              8.84   1 
 23 Taylor Forsythe           FR Washington a              8.85   2 
 24 Raianne Demetrius         SR Wooster                   8.86   6  8.853
 25 Koral Kasnyik             FR Wooster                   8.86   3  8.856
 26 Alison Maddox             SO Denison                   8.89   2 
 27 Emily Wu                  FR Carnegie Mel              8.91   2 
 28 Emily Ellyson             FR Muskingum                 8.92   6 
 29 McKenzie Coriell          SR Rio Grande                8.93   3 
 30 Alexis Shomon             FR Ohio Wesleya              8.95   5 
 31 Alei Yost                 FR Muskingum                 9.02   5 
 32 Hannah Hales              FR Muskingum                 9.03   5 
 33 Mariah Hicks              SR Ohio Wesleya              9.07   4 
 34 Dyese Osaze               SR Wooster                   9.08   5 
 35 Bryn Tomczak              FR Denison                   9.22   2 
 36 Samantha Hemenger         FR Washington a              9.27   3 
 37 Katie Tice                SO Washington a              9.51   4 
 38 Julia Josowitz            JR Kenyon                   10.10   6 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B  7.86  2/8/2014    Sierra DeLeon, Kenyon                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Lauren Williams-Wiles     SO Washington a              7.86B  10   
  2 Ajai Brooks               SO Denison                   7.90    8   
  3 Amanda Clay               JR Ohio Wesleya              7.98    6   
  4 Jonah Edwards             JR Kenyon                    8.14    5   
  5 Hailey Ferguson           SO Muskingum                 8.26    4   
  6 Kayla Carmichael          FR Rio Grande                8.38    3   
  7 Jerilyn James             JR Carnegie Mel              8.44    2   
  8 Maria Fondale             FR Rio Grande                8.53    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 25.58  2/8/2014    Tiffany Davis, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ajai Brooks               SO Denison                  26.10   1  10   
  2 Amanda Clay               JR Ohio Wesleya             27.20   1   8   
  3 Cirrus Robinson           FR Ohio Wesleya             27.39   1   6   
  4 Jerilyn James             JR Carnegie Mel             27.46   1   5   
  5 Taryn Szalay              SR Wooster                  27.87   1   4   
  6 Jaliyah Atkinson          FR Ohio Wesleya             27.99   2   3   
  7 Amarii Johnson            FR Ohio Wesleya             28.31   2   2   
  8 Chenxi Yuan               SO Carnegie Mel             28.35   3   1   
  9 Ariel Tian                SR Carnegie Mel             28.37   2 
 10 Shenell Williams             Unattached               28.42   7 
 11 Korri Palmer              FR Wooster                  28.58   5 
 12 Emmalee Sullivan          FR Wooster                  28.73   5 
 13 Autumn Hair               SO Carnegie Mel             28.74   3 
 14 Morgan Freyhof            FR Ohio Wesleya             28.76   2 
 15 Ariana Taylor                Unattached               28.97   7 
 16 Hannah Lacey              FR Washington a             29.10   4 
 17 Joanna Baranowski         FR Carnegie Mel             29.17   3 
 18 Kayla Carmichael          FR Rio Grande               29.29   2 
 19 Maria Fondale             FR Rio Grande               29.30   2 
 20 Bre West                  JR Rio Grande               29.41   3 
 21 Koral Kasnyik             FR Wooster                  29.51   4 
 22 Alei Yost                 FR Muskingum                29.79   6 
 23 Alison Maddox             SO Denison                  29.95   6 
 24 Taylor Forsythe           FR Washington a             30.08   4 
 25 Jordan Prall              FR Muskingum                30.22   7 
 26 Sommer Farber             SR Carnegie Mel             30.50   3 
 27 MaryKate Caja             SR Ohio Wesleya             30.51   5 
 28 Magia Karagianni          SO Wooster                  30.54   5 
 29 Raianne Demetrius         SR Wooster                  30.63   5 
 30 Keegan Barone             FR Carnegie Mel             30.70   4  30.697
 31 Caroline Fontes           SR Denison                  30.70   6  30.700
 32 Carolyn Webster           SO Wooster                  30.98   5 
 33 Sarah Fanning                Unattached               31.04   7 
 34 Taran Carpenter           SR Mount Vernon             31.17   4 
 35 Dyese Osaze               SR Wooster                  32.00   3 
 36 Mariah Hicks              SR Ohio Wesleya             32.18   6 
 37 Samantha Hemenger         FR Washington a             33.09   6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 59.65  2/7/2015    Christina Cook, Thomas More                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cirrus Robinson           FR Ohio Wesleya           1:01.29   1  10   
  2 Debarati Bhanja           SO Carnegie Mel           1:02.50   1   8   
  3 Morgan Smith              FR Ohio Wesleya           1:02.76   1   6   
  4 Rachel Bush               SO Ohio Wesleya           1:02.83   2   5   
  5 Ariel Tian                SR Carnegie Mel           1:03.02   2   4   
  6 Regan Szalay              FR Wooster                1:03.26   2   3   
  7 Rose Ciriello             SO Carnegie Mel           1:03.56   1   2   
  8 Maddie Rigsby             JR Rio Grande             1:05.26   1   1   
  9 Vayda Farino              FR Carnegie Mel           1:06.10   3 
 10 Lissette Torres           JR Wooster                1:06.20   2 
 11 Alexis Kandel             SO Mount Vernon           1:06.94   3 
 12 Clarissa Johnson          JR Rio Grande             1:07.42   4 
 13 Marissa Commons           FR Rio Grande             1:07.84   3 
 14 Marissa McConaha          SR Rio Grande             1:08.38   3 
 15 Katie Driggs              FR Mount Vernon           1:08.50   4 
 16 Brooke Schofield          SO Rio Grande             1:09.48   4 
 17 Caroline Fontes           SR Denison                1:10.07   3 
 18 Shelby Pickens            SR Rio Grande             1:10.87   4 
 19 Taylor Grubb              SO Rio Grande             1:12.75   4 
 -- Ariana Taylor                Unattached                  FS   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 2:21.20  2/7/2015    Erin Kiekhaefer, Carnegie Mel             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Cook                JR Carnegie Mel           2:24.89   1  10   
  2 Gracie Moses              FR Kenyon                 2:25.03   1   8   
  3 Hannah Lacey              FR Washington a           2:27.55   1   6   
  4 Bethany Bogantz           SR Mount Vernon           2:28.62   1   5   
  5 Mallory McCormick         SR Ohio Wesleya           2:28.63   1   4   
  6 Rachel Reolfi             FR Carnegie Mel           2:29.66   1   3   
  7 Rachel Gerber             FR Mount Vernon           2:31.35   2   2   
  8 Rachell Resnik            JR Ohio Wesleya           2:34.55   1   1   
  9 Alexis Kandel             SO Mount Vernon           2:35.56   2 
 10 Erica VanHoose            FR Ohio Wesleya           2:36.65   2 
 11 Alex Ellis                SR Rio Grande             2:37.62   2 
 12 Jill Rhodes                  Unattached             2:37.65   3 
 13 Shelby Jude               SR Denison                2:41.40   2 
 14 Maggie Briceland          SO Washington a           2:41.81   2 
 15 Rachel Ball               JR Rio Grande             2:44.25   2 
 16 Zeleena Kearney           JR Carnegie Mel           2:45.02   3 
 17 Keely Ames                SO Muskingum              2:46.78   3 
 18 Maggie Dellinger          SO Rio Grande             2:47.91   2 
 19 Nikki Scheman             JR Kenyon                 2:49.01   3 
 20 Angelica Gutter           SO Washington a           2:54.49   3 
 21 Grace Montgomery          FR Wooster                2:56.93   3 
 22 Keely Lovato              FR Kenyon                 3:03.09   3 
 23 Taylor Hazan              SO Kenyon                 3:06.57   3 
 24 Sam Manno                 SO Kenyon                 3:14.83   3 
 -- Emili Sannes              JR Rio Grande                 DNF   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 5:07.38  2/7/2015    Lisa Culbertson, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kathryn Reilly            FR Carnegie Mel           5:14.96   1  10   
  2 Sana Qamar                FR Ohio Wesleya           5:27.98   1   8   
  3 Rheanna Wilson            JR Ohio Wesleya           5:32.02   1   6   
  4 Erin O'Connor             FR Denison                5:36.27   1   5   
  5 Emili Sannes              JR Rio Grande             5:37.34   1   4   
  6 Claire Naughton           SR Kenyon                 5:38.32   1   3   
  7 Emmalyn Lindsey           FR Carnegie Mel           5:38.73   2   2   
  8 Alice Duan                SO Carnegie Mel           5:41.34   1   1   
  9 Claire Barcelo            SR Denison                5:44.48   2 
 10 Jacquelyn White           SR Wooster                5:44.90   3 
 11 Mollie O'Leary            SR Kenyon                 5:44.99   1 
 12 Maddie Meyer              FR Ohio Wesleya           5:45.67   1 
 13 Maggie Briceland          SO Washington a           5:46.23   2 
 14 Bryanna Bolha             SO Mount Vernon           5:48.63   2 
 15 Brooklyn Duewel           FR Mount Vernon           5:49.69   2 
 16 Adira Jarman              JR Ohio Wesleya           5:50.42   2 
 17 Reilly Walsh              SO Muskingum              5:50.52   2 
 18 Katie Driggs              FR Mount Vernon           5:51.46   2 
 19 Maggie Dellinger          SO Rio Grande             5:52.83   2 
 20 Rachel Ball               JR Rio Grande             5:54.38   2 
 21 Ashley Ferguson           JR Wooster                5:54.43   3 
 22 Cobi Warstler             SO Wooster                5:57.29   3 
 23 Chloe Hall                FR Kenyon                 5:58.61   3 
 24 Katie Glover              SR Rio Grande             6:02.64   2 
 25 Keely Ames                SO Muskingum              6:07.36   3 
 26 Hannah Gregory            SR Muskingum              6:11.49   3 
 27 Angelica Gutter           SO Washington a           6:15.16   2 
 28 Heidi Sines               FR Muskingum              6:16.53   3 
 29 Caroline Daugherty        SO Kenyon                 6:17.21   3 
 30 Maddie Moss               JR Muskingum              6:21.06   3 
 31 Caroline Goldberg         SO Denison                6:24.07   3 
 32 Kelsey Miller             FR Rio Grande             6:26.19   3 
 33 Marygrace Depp            FR Washington a           6:26.42   3 
 34 Caroline Lehman           FR Kenyon                 6:31.77   3 
 35 Skylar Cowan              SO Muskingum              6:55.95   3 
 36 Elise Tran                SO Kenyon                 6:59.00   3 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 10:49.93  2/6/2016    Elizabeth Snyder, Carnegie Mel           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Abigail Levine            FR Carnegie Mel          11:07.37   10   
  2 Claire Naughton           SR Kenyon                11:12.33    8   
  3 MaKenzie McKirgan         SO Mount Vernon          11:17.55    6   
  4 Lucy Williams             SO Rio Grande            11:21.47    5   
  5 Allison Scibisz           SO Carnegie Mel          11:27.59    4   
  6 Shaheen Essabhoy          SR Carnegie Mel          11:28.09    3   
  7 Rebekah Mullins           JR Mount Vernon          11:28.82    2   
  8 Emily Reid                SR Wooster               11:42.34    1   
  9 Aubrey Dunfee             JR Rio Grande            11:43.68  
 10 Brieanna Sutherland       FR Washington a          12:10.22  
 11 Josie Baum                SR Muskingum             12:26.71  
 12 Katie Wilson              SR Wooster               12:48.40  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 19:04.48  2/7/2015    Hannah Sampson, Ohio Wesleya             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Julie Fobes               SR Muskingum             18:24.74B  10   
  2 Harlee Mollenkopf         SR Kenyon                18:56.76B   8   
  3 Quinn Harrigan            SO Kenyon                19:19.20    6   
  4 Alyssa Bahel              SO Denison               19:19.57    5   
  5 Andrea Ludwig             SO Kenyon                19:31.95    4   
  6 Rhiannon Farney           JR Carnegie Mel          20:05.74    3   
  7 Emily Joyce               JR Carnegie Mel          20:37.67    2   
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B  9.12  2/7/2015    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Tyanna Petty              JR Rio Grande                9.39q  2 
  2 Shenell Williams             Unattached                9.54q  2 
  3 Kelsie Steinmetz          JR Ohio Wesleya              9.60q  1 
  4 Alyssa Acevedo            SO Ohio Wesleya              9.81q  3  9.806
  5 Sarah Fanning                Unattached                9.81q  3  9.810
  6 Taryn Szalay              SR Wooster                   9.85q  3 
  7 Joanna Baranowski         FR Carnegie Mel             10.13q  2 
  8 Carolyn Webster           SO Wooster                  10.16q  3 
  9 Emily Ellyson             FR Muskingum                10.28   1 
 10 Bryn Tomczak              FR Denison                  10.32   3 
 11 Sommer Farber             SR Carnegie Mel             10.39   1 
 12 Summer Robinson           FR Wooster                  10.41   3 
 13 Hannah Doore              JR Muskingum                10.64   1  10.633
 13 Emily Wu                  FR Carnegie Mel             10.64   2  10.633
 15 MaryKate Caja             SR Ohio Wesleya             10.70   1 
 16 Keegan Barone             FR Carnegie Mel             10.73   2 
 17 Chenxi Yuan               SO Carnegie Mel             10.89   1 
 18 Katie Tice                SO Washington a             11.02   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B  9.12  2/7/2015    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Tyanna Petty              JR Rio Grande                9.21   10   
  2 Shenell Williams             Unattached                9.46  
  3 Kelsie Steinmetz          JR Ohio Wesleya              9.67    8   
  4 Alyssa Acevedo            SO Ohio Wesleya              9.75    6   
  5 Sarah Fanning                Unattached                9.95   9.942
  6 Taryn Szalay              SR Wooster                   9.95    5    9.945
  7 Carolyn Webster           SO Wooster                  10.00    4   
  8 Joanna Baranowski         FR Carnegie Mel             10.14    3   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 1:48.64  2/7/2015    Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleya               
                         A Clay, S Wright, M Caja, S Johnson               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  1:50.29   10   
     1) Amanda Clay JR                  2) Cirrus Robinson FR             
     3) Jaliyah Atkinson FR             4) Morgan Freyhof FR              
  2 Denison  'A'                                        1:51.45    8   
     1) Bren'et Muldrow FR              2) Ajai Brooks SO                 
     3) Sydney Chandler FR              4) Mackenzie Mason SO             
  3 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                1:53.75    6   
     1) Jerilyn James JR                2) Vayda Farino FR                
     3) Rose Ciriello SO                4) Debarati Bhanja SO             
  4 Wooster  'A'                                        1:54.76    5   
     1) Taryn Szalay SR                 2) Koral Kasnyik FR               
     3) Korri Palmer FR                 4) Regan Szalay FR                
  5 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          2:00.70    4   
     1) Allison Paley SR                2) Abby Ellis SO                  
     3) Tiffany Jackson FR              4) Tai Dawkins SO                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 4:08.21  2/8/2014    Denison, Denison                          
                         T Davis, O Ireland, B Yewer, A Brennan            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                4:15.86   10   
     1) Debarati Bhanja SO              2) Rose Ciriello SO               
     3) Ariel Tian SR                   4) Sarah Cook JR                  
  2 Denison  'A'                                        4:20.68    8   
     1) Sydney Chandler FR              2) Ajai Brooks SO                 
     3) Sydney Lerda FR                 4) Sara Lichtenberg FR            
  3 Wooster  'A'                                        4:23.35    6   
     1) Regan Szalay FR                 2) Lissette Torres JR             
     3) Koral Kasnyik FR                4) Julia Higgins SO               
  4 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          4:26.58    5   
     1) Abby Ellis SO                   2) Allison Paley SR               
     3) Bethany Bogantz SR              4) Bryanna Bolha SO               
  5 Carnegie Mellon  'B'                               x4:31.02  
     1) Joanna Baranowski FR            2) Alice Duan SO                  
     3) Vayda Farino FR                 4) Kathryn Reilly FR              
  6 Ohio Wesleyan  'B'                                  4:39.30    4   
     1) Rachell Resnik JR               2) Rheanna Wilson JR              
     3) Erica VanHoose FR               4) Maddie Meyer FR                
  7 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                       4:45.28    3   
     1) Maggie Briceland SO             2) Alexandra Leasure FR           
     3) Angelica Gutter SO              4) Hannah Lacey FR                
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 12:39.03  2/8/2014    Denison, Denison                         
                          E Lamm, S Hoffman, A Brennan, O Galano            
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                         13:10.85   10   
     1) Rebekah Mullins JR              2) Abby Ellis SO                  
     3) Bethany Bogantz SR              4) Rachel Gerber FR               
  2 Kenyon  'A'                                        13:14.79    8   
     1) Tate Serletti FR                2) Rosa Rumora SO                 
     3) Grace Moses FR                  4) Molly Hunt JR                  
  3 Denison  'A'                                       13:16.21    6   
     1) Sydney Lerda FR                 2) Shelby Jude SR                 
     3) Sara Lichtenberg FR             4) Anna Fash SO                   
  4 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                      14:07.10    5   
     1) Brieanna Sutherland FR          2) Taylor Forsythe FR             
     3) Angelica Gutter SO              4) Maggie Briceland SO            
  5 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                               14:20.02    4   
     1) Zeleena Kearney JR              2) Rachel Reolfi FR               
     3) Keegan Barone FR                4) Natalya Buchwald JR            
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 1.58m  2/8/2014    Victoria Brown, Baldwin Wall                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Hall               JR Denison                  1.60mB   5-03.00  10   
  2 Tyanna Petty              JR Rio Grande              J1.60mB   5-03.00   8   
  3 Emily Ellyson             FR Muskingum               J1.60mB   5-03.00   6   
  4 Rebecca Fortner           SR Carnegie Mel             1.55m    5-01.00   5   
  5 Tiffany Moore             FR Ohio Wesleya            J1.55m    5-01.00   4   
  6 Tessa Allen               SO Carnegie Mel            J1.55m    5-01.00   3   
  7 Maddie Rigsby             JR Rio Grande               1.50m    4-11.00   2   
  8 Kimberly Taylor           SO Muskingum               J1.50m    4-11.00   1   
  9 Nicole Rozsa              JR Ohio Wesleya             1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Emily Swanson             SR Carnegie Mel             1.40m    4-07.00 
 11 Grace Zukowski            SO Denison                 J1.40m    4-07.00 
 12 Julie Bush                FR Washington a             1.35m    4-05.00 
 -- Justine Skatzes           FR Muskingum                   NH            
 -- Alexandra Leasure         FR Washington a                NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 3.36m  2/6/2016    Nicole Rozsa, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Grace Yee                 SR Carnegie Mel             3.56mB  11-08.00  10   
  2 Michelle Karabin          FR Carnegie Mel            J3.56mB  11-08.00   8   
  3 Nicole Rozsa              JR Ohio Wesleya             3.41mB  11-02.25   6   
  4 Kelsie Steinmetz          JR Ohio Wesleya            J3.41mB  11-02.25   5   
  5 Mariah Hicks              SR Ohio Wesleya             3.26m   10-08.25   4   
  6 Sarah Miholer             JR Carnegie Mel            J3.26m   10-08.25   3   
  7 Reannah Martin            SO Muskingum                2.96m    9-08.50   2   
  8 Mackenzie Mason           SO Denison                  2.81m    9-02.50   1   
  9 Joanna Baranowski         FR Carnegie Mel            J2.81m    9-02.50 
 -- Alexis Shomon             FR Ohio Wesleya                NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 5.24m  2/6/2016    Abby Snow, Baldwin Wall                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lauren Williams-Wiles     SO Washington a             5.16m   16-11.25  10   
  2 Carolyn Webster           SO Wooster                  5.09m   16-08.50   8   
  3 Debarati Bhanja           SO Carnegie Mel             4.88m   16-00.25   6   
  4 Anne Lee                  SR Denison                  4.83m   15-10.25   5   
  5 Autumn Hair               SO Carnegie Mel             4.78m   15-08.25   4   
  6 Alyssa Acevedo            SO Ohio Wesleya             4.77m   15-07.75   3   
  7 Jerilyn James             JR Carnegie Mel             4.57m   15-00.00   2   
  8 McKenzie Coriell          SR Rio Grande               4.56m   14-11.50   1   
  9 Reannah Martin            SO Muskingum                4.54m   14-10.75 
 10 Hannah Lacey              FR Washington a             4.47m   14-08.00 
 11 Bre West                  JR Rio Grande               4.46m   14-07.75 
 12 Kylie Caudill             JR Rio Grande               4.34m   14-03.00 
 13 Taylor Forsythe           FR Washington a             4.31m   14-01.75 
 14 Alexandra Leasure         FR Washington a            J4.31m   14-01.75 
 15 Mallory Crane             SO Wooster                  4.25m   13-11.50 
 16 Emily Wu                  FR Carnegie Mel             4.17m   13-08.25 
 17 Jordan Prall              FR Muskingum                3.99m   13-01.25 
 18 Laikin Lauvray            SR Muskingum                3.46m   11-04.25 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 10.55m  2/6/2016    Abby Snow, Baldwin Wall                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Anne Lee                  SR Denison                 10.33m   33-10.75  10   
  2 Summer Robinson           FR Wooster                 10.16m   33-04.00   8   
  3 Autumn Hair               SO Carnegie Mel            10.14m   33-03.25   6   
  4 Alexandra Leasure         FR Washington a             9.76m   32-00.25   5   
  5 Tessa Allen               SO Carnegie Mel             9.71m   31-10.25   4   
  6 Emily Swanson             SR Carnegie Mel             9.67m   31-08.75   3   
  7 Sommer Farber             SR Carnegie Mel             9.59m   31-05.75   2   
  8 Elizabeth Obi             JR Wooster                  9.47m   31-01.00   1   
  9 Mallory Crane             SO Wooster                  9.35m   30-08.25 
 10 Tiffany Moore             FR Ohio Wesleya             9.01m   29-06.75 
 11 Taylor Forsythe           FR Washington a             9.00m   29-06.50 
 -- Samantha Hemenger         FR Washington a              FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 13.34m  2/6/2016    Kim Gallavan, Baldwin Wall                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arlesha Cospy             JR Denison                 12.77m   41-10.75  10   
  2 Allison McNeal            FR Rio Grande              12.54m   41-01.75   8   
  3 Kaitie Roberts            SR Rio Grande              11.92m   39-01.25   6   
  4 Angela Landrum            SR Ohio Wesleya            11.16m   36-07.50   5   
  5 Julieanne Igbokwe         FR Carnegie Mel            11.14m   36-06.75   4   
  6 Gretchen Weaver           FR Ohio Wesleya            10.29m   33-09.25   3   
  7 Devon Dobbs               SR Washington a             9.97m   32-08.50   2   
  8 Ashley Dillon             FR Mount Vernon             9.66m   31-08.50   1   
  9 Chloe Hannah-Drullard     FR Kenyon                   9.54m   31-03.75 
 10 Carolyn Webster           SO Wooster                  9.26m   30-04.75 
 11 Tristen Wiles             SO Muskingum                9.16m   30-00.75 
 12 Dominique Garrett         JR Ohio Wesleya             8.80m   28-10.50 
 13 Alexis Johnson            SO Rio Grande               8.72m   28-07.50 
 14 Kiersten Chuc             JR Carnegie Mel             8.54m   28-00.25 
 15 Jordan Cormier            SO Mount Vernon             8.47m   27-09.50 
 16 Stacey Ware               FR Washington a             8.06m   26-05.50 
 17 Hannah Doore              JR Muskingum                7.66m   25-01.75 
 18 Kayleigh Loveland         JR Kenyon                   7.41m   24-03.75 
 19 Christina Sotirescu       FR Carnegie Mel             7.34m   24-01.00 
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 17.35m  2/6/2016    Kim Gallavan, Baldwin Wall                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arlesha Cospy             JR Denison                 15.04m   49-04.25  10   
  2 Angela Landrum            SR Ohio Wesleya            14.06m   46-01.50   8   
  3 Devon Dobbs               SR Washington a            13.55m   44-05.50   6   
  4 Kiersten Chuc             JR Carnegie Mel            12.73m   41-09.25   5   
  5 Madison Haggerty          FR Ohio Wesleya            11.89m   39-00.25   4   
  6 Chloe Hannah-Drullard     FR Kenyon                  11.13m   36-06.25   3   
  7 Alyssa Morin              FR Ohio Wesleya            10.35m   33-11.50   2   
  8 Alexa Barriero            SO Carnegie Mel             9.84m   32-03.50   1   
  9 Julieanne Igbokwe         FR Carnegie Mel             9.58m   31-05.25 
 10 Kassady Murphy            SO Wooster                  9.53m   31-03.25 
 11 Tristen Wiles             SO Muskingum                9.18m   30-01.50 
 12 Christina Sotirescu       FR Carnegie Mel             8.80m   28-10.50 
 13 Kayleigh Loveland         JR Kenyon                   7.96m   26-01.50 
 14 Stacey Ware               FR Washington a             7.87m   25-10.00 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B  6.90  2/8/2014    Kevin Johnson, Baldwin Wall                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Brian Burnett             SR Ohio Wesleya              7.10q  1  7.094
  2 Makai Lewis               FR Mount Vernon              7.10q  5  7.098
  3 Brandon Massey            FR Rio Grande                7.12q  5 
  4 Colin McShane             SR Ohio Wesleya              7.14q  2 
  5 Joseph Joe                FR Mount Vernon              7.20q  3 
  6 Juan Cummings             JR Rio Grande                7.22q  6 
  7 Delontaye Morrow          SO Ohio Wesleya              7.25q  2 
  8 Clinton Campbell          JR Rio Grande                7.26q  1 
  9 Jacob Click               SO Rio Grande                7.27   4 
 10 Brian Hunca               SR Kenyon                    7.29   5 
 11 Nick Jackson              FR Ohio Wesleya              7.32   7 
 12 Brandon Brown             SO Mount Vernon              7.34   3 
 13 Justin Friday             FR Ohio Wesleya              7.37   4 
 14 Jamie Greenwell           FR Carnegie Mel              7.43   7 
 15 Isaac Andrews             FR Denison                   7.45   7 
 16 Will Richter              FR Carnegie Mel              7.47   1 
 17 Kyle Logan                FR Kenyon                    7.48   6 
 18 Tanner Orr                SO Kenyon                    7.49   4  7.486
 19 Alexander Workman         FR Mount Vernon              7.49   5  7.487
 20 Arthur Dunkley            SR Rio Grande                7.49   5  7.490
 21 Zachary Blonder           SR Carnegie Mel              7.50   6 
 22 Austin Hamlett            FR Wooster                   7.51   5 
 23 Marcus Townsend           SR Kenyon                    7.53   7 
 24 Fred Stinson              JR Muskingum                 7.55   1  7.547
 25 Desmond Waden             SR Muskingum                 7.55   4  7.548
 26 Justin Fox                SO Wooster                   7.56   4 
 27 Chris Haas                FR Carnegie Mel              7.58   2 
 28 Adrian Shields            JR Rio Grande                7.60   1 
 29 Tristan Murphy            FR Muskingum                 7.62   7 
 30 Alex Chin                 SO Denison                   7.64   5 
 31 Matthew Sheh              SR Carnegie Mel              7.66   7 
 32 Matthew Seifu             SR Carnegie Mel              7.69   3  7.687
 33 Ben Waugh                 JR Washington a              7.69   4  7.688
 34 Tanguy Dauphin            JR Carnegie Mel              7.69   6  7.690
 35 Donald Boyer              SR Carnegie Mel              7.70   6 
 36 David Carter              SO Denison                   7.71   4 
 37 Noah Lopez                FR Muskingum                 7.72   3  7.711
 37 Nick Rummel               JR Mount Vernon              7.72   2  7.711
 39 Cameron Wilkerson         FR Carnegie Mel              7.75   6 
 40 Pirapat Rerkpattanapipat  SO Carnegie Mel              7.77   5 
 41 Jerry Harper              FR Ohio Wesleya              7.79   7 
 42 Church Humphreys          JR Denison                   7.83   1  7.822
 43 Ar'Reon Watson            JR Kenyon                    7.83   3  7.824
 44 Isaiah Abel               FR Muskingum                 7.84   1 
 45 Nicholas Lines            FR Wooster                   7.86   4 
 46 Jacob Shipley             FR Washington a              7.92   2 
 47 Roger An                  JR Wooster                   7.99   2 
 48 Robert Finney             FR Wooster                   8.05   6 
 49 Westin Short              JR Ohio Wesleya              8.17   1 
 -- Carl Jones Jr.            SO Mount Vernon                FS   6 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B  6.90  2/8/2014    Kevin Johnson, Baldwin Wall                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Brian Burnett             SR Ohio Wesleya              7.04   10   
  2 Makai Lewis               FR Mount Vernon              7.07    8   
  3 Brandon Massey            FR Rio Grande                7.09    6   
  4 Colin McShane             SR Ohio Wesleya              7.11    5   
  5 Delontaye Morrow          SO Ohio Wesleya              7.14    4    7.132
  6 Joseph Joe                FR Mount Vernon              7.14    3    7.140
  7 Juan Cummings             JR Rio Grande                7.23    2   
  8 Clinton Campbell          JR Rio Grande                7.30    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 22.47  2/7/2015    Lucas Nare, Thomas More                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Brandon Massey            FR Rio Grande               22.34B  1  10   
  2 Colin McShane             SR Ohio Wesleya             22.85   1   8   
  3 Tommy Davis               SO Ohio Wesleya             23.16   1   6   
  4 Clinton Campbell          JR Rio Grande               23.17   2   5   
  5 Carl Jones Jr.            SO Mount Vernon             23.26   1   4   
  6 Jordon Templeton-Harris   FR Washington a             23.27   4   3   
  7 Brian Burnett             SR Ohio Wesleya             23.43   1   2   
  8 Tre'shaun Robinson           Unattached               23.69   7 
  9 Brian Hunca               SR Kenyon                   23.69   4   1   
 10 Isaac Andrews             FR Denison                  23.83   3 
 11 Austin Hamlett            FR Wooster                  24.05   4 
 12 Jacob Click               SO Rio Grande               24.09   1 
 13 Fred Stinson              JR Muskingum                24.13   5 
 14 Nick Jackson              FR Ohio Wesleya             24.29   2 
 15 Alex Chin                 SO Denison                  24.50   5 
 16 Daschle Facemeyer         SO Rio Grande               24.53   5 
 17 Chris Haas                FR Carnegie Mel             24.67   2 
 18 Justin Fox                SO Wooster                  24.68   3 
 19 Eloy Fernandez            JR Carnegie Mel             24.69   3 
 20 Noah Lopez                FR Muskingum                24.75   6 
 21 Kyle Logan                FR Kenyon                   24.76   5 
 22 Marcus Townsend           SR Kenyon                   24.83   5 
 23 Desmond Waden             SR Muskingum                24.94   3 
 24 Will Richter              FR Carnegie Mel             24.95   3 
 25 Tristan Murphy            FR Muskingum                25.04   6 
 26 Myles Parker              SO Wooster                  25.09   4 
 27 Devan Boyer               SO Muskingum                25.19   4 
 28 Nicholas Lines            FR Wooster                  25.26   6 
 29 Jimmy Glaze               SR Muskingum                25.37   5 
 30 Ar'Reon Watson            JR Kenyon                   25.44   4 
 31 Jarrett Art               SO Wooster                  25.77   6 
 32 Robert Finney             FR Wooster                  26.02   7 
 33 Derek Stover              JR Muskingum                26.09   7 
 34 Arthur Dunkley            SR Rio Grande               26.18   2 
 35 Roger An                  JR Wooster                  26.20   6 
 36 Pirapat Rerkpattanapipat  SO Carnegie Mel             26.21   6 
 37 Isaiah Abel               FR Muskingum                26.21   7 
 38 Zachary Blonder           SR Carnegie Mel             26.53   3 
 39 Alex Drumm                FR Denison                  26.67   7 
 40 Zechariah Judd            FR Mount Vernon             27.59   7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 49.32  2/8/2014    Thomas Vandenberg, Carnegie Mel             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Isaac Mills               SO Carnegie Mel             51.57   1  10   
  2 Ben Martinez              SO Rio Grande               51.84   1   8   
  3 Tommy Davis               SO Ohio Wesleya             52.36   1   6   
  4 Floyd Lowry               SR Rio Grande               52.70   3   5   
  5 Tre'shaun Robinson           Unattached               53.04   3 
  6 Jordon Templeton-Harris   FR Washington a             53.45   4   4   
  7 Darcy Isaiah              FR Ohio Wesleya             53.55   2   3   
  8 Phil Colbert              SO Rio Grande               53.60   1   2   
  9 Cameron Wilkerson         FR Carnegie Mel             53.64   3   1   
 10 Jack Petrecca             SO Wooster                  53.77   5 
 11 Kevin Towle               SO Kenyon                   53.80   2 
 12 Alton Barbehenn           SR Kenyon                   53.83   3 
 13 Fred Stinson              JR Muskingum                54.26   2 
 14 Adrian Shields            JR Rio Grande               54.88   4 
 15 Myles Parker              SO Wooster                  55.03   3 
 16 Aaron Evancho             SR Rio Grande               55.14   3 
 17 Noah Nordquist            FR Mount Vernon             56.05   5 
 18 Tim Warner                SR Rio Grande               57.43   4 
 19 Nathan Parker             FR Mount Vernon             57.91   6 
 20 Jarrett Art               SO Wooster                  58.00   5 
 21 Jimmy Glaze               SR Muskingum                58.26   5 
 22 Lorin Hershberger         FR Mount Vernon             58.31   6 
 23 Daniel Delatte            SO Ohio Wesleya             58.53   4 
 24 Devan Boyer               SO Muskingum                59.40   6 
 25 Alex Drumm                FR Denison                  59.73   5 
 26 Zechariah Judd            FR Mount Vernon           1:01.66   4 
 27 John Wells                JR Mount Vernon           1:07.82   6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 1:54.03  2/7/2015    Thomas Vandenberg, Carnegie Mel           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Owen Norley               SR Carnegie Mel           1:57.82   1  10   
  2 Kevin Jones               SO Ohio Wesleya           1:57.86   1   8   
  3 Evan Larrick              JR Carnegie Mel           1:59.24   1   6   
  4 Liam Walsh                FR Carnegie Mel           1:59.52   1   5   
  5 Mark Moody                SO Carnegie Mel           2:00.86   1   4   
  6 Keshawn Jones             FR Rio Grande             2:01.48   1   3   
  7 Brady Wilson              SR Carnegie Mel           2:01.67   1   2   
  8 Mike Norris               SO Rio Grande             2:02.31   1   1   
  9 Nick Horton               JR Ohio Wesleya           2:02.42   1  2:02.411
 10 Ryan Lesmez               FR Ohio Wesleya           2:02.42   1  2:02.417
 11 Jake Sherer               JR Mount Vernon           2:03.53   2 
 12 De-Andre Steward          SO Mount Vernon           2:05.72   2 
 13 Gary Olson                SO Washington a           2:05.95   3 
 14 Ethan Greenawalt          FR Rio Grande             2:06.01   2 
 15 Harley Moyer              SO Washington a           2:06.06   2 
 16 Simon Weyer               SO Wooster                2:06.19   2 
 17 Dan Sharp                 FR Mount Vernon           2:06.93   3 
 18 Doug McIntire             FR Muskingum              2:07.14   3 
 19 Nick Sharpes              JR Mount Vernon           2:07.61   2 
 20 Kenneth Connelly          FR Denison                2:09.08   3 
 21 Brian Lief                SO Wooster                2:09.75   1 
 22 Noah Menuez               SO Mount Vernon           2:10.40   3 
 23 Corey Dillon              SR Muskingum              2:11.00   2 
 24 Logan Skolosh             FR Muskingum              2:11.31   3 
 25 Cullen King               SO Wooster                2:13.12   2 
 26 James Hubbard             SO Mount Vernon           2:16.12   3 
 27 Miles Crawford            SO Kenyon                 2:17.84   3 
 28 Roy Hadfield              SR Wooster                2:20.17   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 4:25.46  2/8/2014    Owen Norley, Carnegie Mel                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Curtis Watro              SR Carnegie Mel           4:22.61B  1  10   
  2 Evan Yukevich             FR Carnegie Mel           4:22.80B  1   8   
  3 Josh Kalapos              FR Carnegie Mel           4:25.44B  1   6   
  4 Jared Moore               SO Carnegie Mel           4:26.17   1   5   
  5 Ryan Auld                 JR Carnegie Mel           4:28.36   1   4   
  6 Jacob Halasowski          SO Carnegie Mel           4:29.11   1   3   
  7 Brian Lief                SO Wooster                4:32.92   1   2   
  8 De-Andre Steward          SO Mount Vernon           4:36.34   1   1   
  9 Clayton Watters           FR Denison                4:42.47   1 
 10 Ahmed Hamed               FR Ohio Wesleya           4:45.70   1 
 11 Doug McIntire             FR Muskingum              4:46.93   2 
 12 Ben Loeper                FR Ohio Wesleya           4:47.96   1 
 13 Alec Drabish              FR Washington a           4:50.30   2 
 14 Rhys Fitschen-Brown       FR Denison                4:55.93   2 
 15 Noah Winthrop             FR Wooster                4:58.34   2 
 16 Daniel Hojnacki           SR Kenyon                 4:59.63   2 
 17 Jacob Bozeman             SO Kenyon                 4:59.89   2 
 18 Andrew Gold               JR Wooster                5:00.00   2 
 19 Colin Meehan              SO Washington a           5:04.33   2 
 20 Andrew Wedeking           FR Kenyon                 5:07.45   2 
 21 Alex Hall                 FR Ohio Wesleya           5:09.27   2 
 22 Zachary Klies             SR Ohio Wesleya           5:09.97   2 
 23 Josh Weigand              FR Muskingum              5:11.39   2 
 24 George Goldman            FR Kenyon                 5:55.11   2 
 25 Matthew McKenzie          SO Mount Vernon           6:01.33   2 
 26 Dwight Nelson             SO Washington a           6:09.79   2 
 27 Jacob McGee               FR Muskingum              6:14.67   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 8:40.58  2/6/2016    Curtis Watro, Carnegie Mel                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 William Mitchell          SO Carnegie Mel           8:52.55   1  10   
  2 George Harter             SO Carnegie Mel           8:53.03   1   8   
  3 Brennan Crawford          SO Mount Vernon           9:03.68   1   6   
  4 Kameron Carpenter         FR Rio Grande             9:04.96   1   5   
  5 Ryan Archer               SR Carnegie Mel           9:05.14   1   4   
  6 Ian Harris                FR Carnegie Mel           9:05.52   1   3   
  7 Gordon Pace               SR Carnegie Mel           9:05.61   1   2   
  8 Hunter Hartshorne         FR Carnegie Mel           9:05.84   1   1   
  9 Andrew Bryan              JR Carnegie Mel           9:07.14   1 
 10 Stephen Law               FR Carnegie Mel           9:07.89   1 
 11 Dallas Guy                SR Rio Grande             9:18.58   1 
 12 Blake Pecoraro            SR Wooster                9:26.65   1 
 13 Alex Koksal                  Unattached             9:26.84   1 
 14 Shu Ming Teoh             FR Carnegie Mel           9:33.61   2 
 15 Darian Pacula             JR Mount Vernon           9:36.38   1 
 16 Matt Engstrom             SR Rio Grande             9:40.32   2 
 17 Miki Rae                  FR Wooster                9:41.74   2 
 18 Tommy Johnson             FR Kenyon                 9:43.43   2 
 19 Jacob Lofton              SO Mount Vernon           9:47.33   2 
 20 Josh Queener              FR Ohio Wesleya           9:58.31   2 
 21 River Spicer              FR Rio Grande            10:05.71   2 
 22 Andrew Murray             SO Muskingum             10:08.47   2 
 23 Noah Spicer               FR Ohio Wesleya          10:16.27   2 
 24 Austin Dotson             FR Mount Vernon          10:21.95   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 15:31.68  2/6/2016    Josh Richardson, Mount Vernon            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Steven Kool               SR Carnegie Mel          15:48.83   10   
  2 Grant McCarthy            FR Washington a          16:08.09    8   
  3 Jordan Safer              JR Carnegie Mel          16:16.16    6   
  4 Kyle Rose                 SO Kenyon                16:22.72    5   
  5 Sam Beech                    Unattached            16:28.86  
  6 Jeremy Bloomfield         JR Denison               17:00.05    4   
  7 Shane Burkhart            SO Washington a          17:03.01    3   
  8 Ryan Seibert              SO Denison               17:44.51    2   
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
 Meet Record: B  8.48  2/8/2014    Nick Williams, John Carroll                 
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quinton Broomfield        SO Ohio Wesleya              8.67q  1 
  2 Connor Whitaker           FR Mount Vernon              8.73q  2 
  3 Donald Boyer              SR Carnegie Mel              8.88q  2 
  4 Dwight Nelson             SO Washington a              8.95q  2 
  5 Isaac Reed                SO Denison                   8.96q  2 
  6 Jordan Dennis             SO Wooster                   9.09q  1 
  7 Matthew Sheh              SR Carnegie Mel              9.13q  1  9.125
  8 Thomas Mansfield          JR Carnegie Mel              9.13q  2  9.128
  9 Nathan Parker             FR Mount Vernon              9.29   1 
 10 James Dixie               FR Denison                   9.35   2 
 11 Derek Stover              JR Muskingum                 9.40   1 
 12 Jerry Harper              FR Ohio Wesleya              9.50   2 
 13 Cameron Wilkerson         FR Carnegie Mel             10.02   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B  8.48  2/8/2014    Nick Williams, John Carroll                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Quinton Broomfield        SO Ohio Wesleya              8.75   10   
  2 Connor Whitaker           FR Mount Vernon              8.80    8   
  3 Isaac Reed                SO Denison                   8.89    6   
  4 Donald Boyer              SR Carnegie Mel              9.00    5   
  5 Dwight Nelson             SO Washington a              9.05    4   
  6 Matthew Sheh              SR Carnegie Mel              9.10    3   
  7 Jordan Dennis             SO Wooster                   9.11    2   
  8 Thomas Mansfield          JR Carnegie Mel              9.17    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 1:31.59  2/7/2015    Ohio Wesleyan, Ohio Wesleya               
                         C McShane, J Joyner, B Burnett, A Turner          
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  1:31.86   10   
     1) Brian Burnett SR                2) Delontaye Morrow SO            
     3) Tommy Davis SO                  4) Colin McShane SR               
  2 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          1:33.51    8   
     1) Carl Jones Jr. SO               2) Stew German JR                 
     3) Makai Lewis FR                  4) Joseph Joe FR                  
  3 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                1:36.24    6   
     1) Jamie Greenwell FR              2) Tanguy Dauphin JR              
     3) Matthew Seifu SR                4) Isaac Mills SO                 
  4 Wooster  'A'                                        1:36.37    5   
     1) Jordan Dennis SO                2) Austin Hamlett FR              
     3) Nicholas Lines FR               4) Justin Fox SO                  
  5 Carnegie Mellon  'B'                               x1:40.75  
     1) Chris Haas FR                   2) Cameron Smith JR               
     3) Will Richter FR                 4) Zachary Blonder SR             
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: B 3:27.96  2/8/2014    John Carroll, John Carroll                
                         W Cameron, N D'Amico, M Hydzik, D Loya            
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                                3:30.36   1  10   
     1) Donald Boyer SR                 2) Evan Larrick JR                
     3) Isaac Mills SO                  4) Owen Norley SR                 
  2 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  3:33.88   1   8   
     1) Stephen Coldren SR              2) Kevin Jones SO                 
     3) Darcy Isaiah FR                 4) Quinton Broomfield SO          
  3 Carnegie Mellon  'B'                               x3:35.47   2 
     1) Jamie Greenwell FR              2) Josh Kalapos FR                
     3) Mark Moody SO                   4) Liam Walsh FR                  
  4 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          3:36.72   2   6   
     1) Connor Whitaker FR              2) Dan Sharp FR                   
     3) James Hubbard SO                4) Jake Sherer JR                 
  5 Washington and Jefferson  'A'                       3:38.00   1   5   
     1) Harley Moyer SO                 2) Jordon Templeton-Harris FR     
     3) Gary Olson SO                   4) Dwight Nelson SO               
  6 Denison  'A'                                        3:39.18   1   4   
     1) Isaac Andrews FR                2) Jack Ruddy FR                  
     3) Ben Gibbs SO                    4) Zach Munn JR                   
  7 Rio Grande  'A'                                     3:40.92   2   3   
     1) Floyd Lowry SR                  2) Aaron Evancho SR               
     3) Daschle Facemeyer SO            4) Tim Warner SR                  
  8 Wooster  'A'                                        3:41.64   1   2   
     1) Myles Parker SO                 2) Nicholas Lines FR              
     3) Austin Hamlett FR               4) Jack Petrecca SO               
  9 Kenyon  'A'                                         3:42.39   1   1   
     1) Kevin Towle SO                  2) Alton Barbehenn SR             
     3) Isak Davis SO                   4) Austin Hulse SO                
 10 Wooster  'B'                                       x3:45.10   2 
     1) Cullen King SO                  2) Simon Weyer SO                 
     3) Andrew Gold JR                  4) Brian Lief SO                  
 -- Denison  'B'                                            DNF   2 
     1) Niall Clancey SO                2) Kenneth Connelly FR            
     3) Zachery Cove SR                 4) Patrick Dunn SR                
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
 Meet Record: B 10:40.65  2/6/2016    Denison, Denison                         
                          M Keller, Z Munn, N Clancey, Z Cove               
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Kenyon  'A'                                        10:57.13   10   
     1) Ben Weinberg SO                 2) Andrew Lesak SO                
     3) Vincent Lewis FR                4) Isak Davis SO                  
  2 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                         11:02.92    8   
     1) Nick Sharpes JR                 2) Jake Sherer JR                 
     3) Dan Sharp FR                    4) Noah Menuez SO                 
  3 Denison  'A'                                       11:05.41    6   
     1) Zachery Cove SR                 2) Jack Ruddy FR                  
     3) Zach Munn JR                    4) Niall Clancey SO               
  4 Carnegie Mellon  'A'                               11:17.01    5   
     1) Ian Harris FR                   2) Brady Wilson SR                
     3) Matthew Bowen SO                4) Kevin Cory SO                  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 1.92m  2/6/2016    Sam Nordquist, Mount Vernon                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Nordquist             JR Mount Vernon             1.85m    6-00.75  10   
  2 William Messer            FR Rio Grande              J1.85m    6-00.75   8   
  3 Reed Farber               SO Carnegie Mel             1.80m    5-10.75   6   
  4 Jordan Wallace            SO Muskingum               J1.80m    5-10.75   5   
  5 Reed Crocker              FR Kenyon                   1.75m    5-08.75   4   
  6 Tanguy Dauphin            JR Carnegie Mel             1.70m    5-07.00   3   
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 4.57m  2/7/2015    Kyle Hutchinson, Baldwin Wall               
 Meet Record: B 4.57m  2/6/2016    Johnathon Spilker, Baldwin Wall             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas Mansfield          JR Carnegie Mel             4.25m   13-11.25  10   
  2 Westin Short              JR Ohio Wesleya             4.10m   13-05.25   8   
  3 William Messer            FR Rio Grande              J4.10m   13-05.25   6   
  4 Kyle Weaver               SR Carnegie Mel             3.80m   12-05.50   5   
  5 Austin Miller             FR Mount Vernon            J3.80m   12-05.50   4   
  6 Church Humphreys          JR Denison                  3.35m   10-11.75   3   
 -- Jacob Nowell              JR Wooster                     NH            
 -- Nick Rummel               JR Mount Vernon                NH            
 -- Donald Boyer              SR Carnegie Mel                NH            
 -- Alexander Workman         FR Mount Vernon                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 6.50m  2/8/2014    Ahmed Abdel Halim, Ohio Wesleya             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sam Nordquist             JR Mount Vernon             6.57mB  21-06.75  10   
  2 Brandon Massey            FR Rio Grande               6.45m   21-02.00   8   
  3 Juwaun Tye                FR Ohio Wesleya             6.39m   20-11.75   6   
  4 Stew German               JR Mount Vernon             6.38m   20-11.25   5   
  5 Brian Burnett             SR Ohio Wesleya             6.04m   19-09.75   4   
  6 Matthew Seifu             SR Carnegie Mel             6.01m   19-08.75   3   
  7 Delontaye Morrow          SO Ohio Wesleya             5.99m   19-08.00   2   
  8 Jacob Shipley             FR Washington a             5.92m   19-05.25   1   
  9 Frederick Dauphin         FR Carnegie Mel             5.90m   19-04.25 
 10 Tanner Orr                SO Kenyon                   5.86m   19-02.75 
 11 David Carter              SO Denison                  5.81m   19-00.75 
 12 Jacob Coplin              FR Denison                  5.77m   18-11.25 
 13 Daschle Facemeyer         SO Rio Grande               5.76m   18-10.75 
 14 Dhroovaa Khannan          FR Carnegie Mel             5.51m   18-01.00 
 15 James Dixie               FR Denison                  5.45m   17-10.75 
 16 Ben Waugh                 JR Washington a             5.43m   17-09.75 
 17 Dwight Nelson             SO Washington a             5.19m   17-00.50 
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 13.93m  2/7/2015    Wallace Branche, Denison                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 David Carter              SO Denison                 13.36m   43-10.00  10   
  2 Eloy Fernandez            JR Carnegie Mel            12.96m   42-06.25   8   
  3 Dhroovaa Khannan          FR Carnegie Mel            12.49m   40-11.75   6   
  4 Frederick Dauphin         FR Carnegie Mel            12.35m   40-06.25   5   
  5 Jacob Shipley             FR Washington a            12.28m   40-03.50   4   
  6 Juwaun Tye                FR Ohio Wesleya            11.97m   39-03.25   3   
  7 Reed Farber               SO Carnegie Mel            11.62m   38-01.50   2   
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 16.10m  2/8/2014    Zachary Erra-Hernandez, Carnegie Mel       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Alex Nichols              SR Rio Grande              15.40m   50-06.25  10   
  2 Mitchell Soviak           SO Mount Vernon            14.94m   49-00.25   8   
  3 Isaac Andrews             SR Rio Grande              14.74m   48-04.50   6   
  4 Kenneth Sladick           SO Carnegie Mel            14.63m   48-00.00   5   
  5 Jeff Burkholder           JR Muskingum               14.55m   47-09.00   4   
  6 Jarrod Webb               SO Washington a            14.49m   47-06.50   3   
  7 Bryce Stricker            FR Denison                 13.35m   43-09.75   2   
  8 Joseph Beegle             FR Rio Grande              13.04m   42-09.50   1   
  9 Joe Marabito              SR Kenyon                  12.95m   42-06.00 
 10 Spencer Wilson            FR Wooster                 12.14m   39-10.00 
 11 Julian Nelson             FR Carnegie Mel            12.08m   39-07.75 
 12 Jacob Schofel             JR Carnegie Mel            12.05m   39-06.50 
 13 John Waldon               SR Ohio Wesleya            11.99m   39-04.00 
 14 Alex Sullivan             SR Muskingum               11.79m   38-08.25 
 15 Zachary Collins           FR Rio Grande              11.73m   38-06.00 
 16 Jordan Potter             SO Kenyon                  11.64m   38-02.25 
 17 Justin Robinson           FR Wooster                 11.30m   37-01.00 
 18 VaShawn Walker            FR Ohio Wesleya            11.12m   36-05.75 
 19 Colin Ford                SO Wooster                 10.90m   35-09.25 
 20 Wade Floyd                SO Muskingum               10.66m   34-11.75 
 21 Donald Boyer              SR Carnegie Mel            10.31m   33-10.00 
 22 Justin Reznik             FR Ohio Wesleya            10.27m   33-08.50 
 23 Nicholas Slatoff          JR Kenyon                  10.15m   33-03.75 
 24 Ryan Osborne              FR Washington a            10.11m   33-02.00 
 25 Garrett Walker               Unattached               9.66m   31-08.50 
 26 Austin McManus            FR Denison                  9.61m   31-06.50 
 27 Nicholas Deem             SO Ohio Wesleya             9.19m   30-02.00 
 -- William Lawrence          FR Muskingum                 FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
 Meet Record: B 18.02m  2/6/2016    Tyler Burdorff, Baldwin Wall               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jacob Schofel             JR Carnegie Mel            16.54m   54-03.25  10   
  2 Andre Buffington          SR Muskingum               15.47m   50-09.25   8   
  3 Kenneth Sladick           SO Carnegie Mel            14.27m   46-10.00   6   
  4 Bryce Stricker            FR Denison                 13.98m   45-10.50   5   
  5 Alex Sullivan             SR Muskingum               13.83m   45-04.50   4   
  6 Spencer Wilson            FR Wooster                 13.41m   44-00.00   3   
  7 Jarrod Webb               SO Washington a            13.18m   43-03.00   2   
  8 Nicholas Slatoff          JR Kenyon                  12.09m   39-08.00   1   
  9 Jordan Potter             SO Kenyon                  11.89m   39-00.25 
 10 Julian Nelson             FR Carnegie Mel            11.83m   38-09.75 
 11 Justin Reznik             FR Ohio Wesleya            11.61m   38-01.25 
 12 Ryan Osborne              FR Washington a            10.95m   35-11.25 
 13 Colin Ford                SO Wooster                 10.64m   34-11.00 
 14 Trevon Hannah             FR Muskingum               10.37m   34-00.25 
 15 Chevas Echols             JR Wooster                  9.80m   32-02.00 
 16 Joe Marabito              SR Kenyon                   9.42m   30-11.00 
 17 Austin McManus            FR Denison                  9.39m   30-09.75 
 18 Nicholas Deem             SO Ohio Wesleya             7.70m   25-03.25 
 -- Nathaniel Moore           JR Wooster                   FOUL