No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Jan 21
11:00 am
Denison Lid-Lifter 2nd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 28
12:00 pm
at Fighting Scots Invitational 2nd Place
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Feb 04
12:00 pm
Bob Shannon Invitational 3rd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 05
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 11
12:00 pm
at All-Ohio Championship 10th Place
in Westerville, Ohio
Fri Feb 17
at Ohio State Tune Up
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Feb 18
12:00 pm
at Kenyon Classic 7th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Feb 18
at Kent State Tune-Up
in Kent, Ohio
Fri Feb 24
5:00 pm
NCAC Last Chance Meet Unscored
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 26
12:30 pm
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Wooster, Ohio
Fri Mar 03
at NCAC Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Mar 04
at NCAC Championship 4th Place
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri Mar 10
3:35 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Naperville, Ill.
Sat Mar 11
2:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Naperville, Ill.
Sat Mar 25
11:00 am
at Carnegie Mellon Invitational 3rd Place
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Apr 01
11:00 am ET
at Hilltop Classic 5th Place
in Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Apr 01
11:00 am
at Wooster Invitational
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Apr 08
12:00 pm
at Marv Frye Invitational 5th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 15
12:00 pm
at All-Ohio Championship 10th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 22
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 22
at Kenyon Spring Invitational 6th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Apr 28
1:30 pm
Denison Big Red Invitational Unscored
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Apr 29
12:00 pm
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Apr 30
1:00 pm
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri May 05
at NCAC Championship
in Greencastle, Ind.
Sat May 06
at NCAC Championship
in Greencastle, Ind.
Thu May 25
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio
Fri May 26
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio
Sat May 27
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/1/2017 05:22 PM
                 Wooster Invitational - 3/31/2017 to 4/1/2017                  
                        Hosted by:  College of Wooster                         
                               Carl Munson Track                               
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 11.84  1970        Laurie Barr, Ohio Track Club                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Katie Mokros              JR Walsh                    12.18   2.2  1 
  2 Rachael Adams             FR Mount Union              12.27   2.2  1 
  3 Katie Goedecke            JR Mount Union              12.36   2.2  1 
  4 Steph Donley              JR Mount Union              12.73   2.2  1 
  5 Rachael Kotoch            FR Walsh                    12.91   2.7  3 
  6 Aarionna Banks            SO Cuyahoga CC              12.94   2.1  2 
  7 Dana Crofoot              JR Mount Union              12.95   2.1  2 
  8 Jaliyah Atkinson          FR Ohio Wesleya             12.98   2.7  3  12.979
  9 Chanavier Robinson        FR Cuyahoga CC              12.98   2.1  2  12.980
 10 Akwia Tilton              FR Wooster                  13.01   1.8  4 
 11 Monique Bolton            FR Cuyahoga CC              13.04   2.2  1 
 12 Imani Cook-Gist           SO Oberlin                  13.08   2.2  1 
 13 Rayna Holmes              SR Oberlin                  13.26   2.7  3 
 14 Jetaiya Smith             SO Walsh                    13.31   2.1  2 
 15 Caitlynn Conner           FR Mount Union              13.34   2.1  2 
 16 Korri Palmer              FR Wooster                  13.37   2.7  3 
 17 Mallory McCormick         SR Ohio Wesleya             13.39   1.7  5 
 18 Raven Reynolds            FR Cuyahoga CC              13.47   1.8  4 
 19 Morgan Freyhof            SO Ohio Wesleya             13.49   1.8  4 
 20 Zakiyah Wesley            FR Cuyahoga CC              13.60   1.7  5 
 21 Allison Wilk              FR Notre Dame (             13.71   2.7  3 
 22 Emily Kelly               SO Oberlin                  13.72   2.2  1 
 23 Dyese Osaze               SR Wooster                  13.77   1.8  4 
 24 Kennedy Payne             SR Wooster                  13.79   1.7  5 
 25 Aly Benedetti             FR Mount Union              13.92   1.7  5 
 26 Lauren Hemphill           SO Notre Dame (             13.94   2.2  1 
 27 Elyse Douglas             JR Oberlin                  14.02   1.7  5 
 28 Taylor Badamo             FR Cuyahoga CC              14.06   2.1  2 
 29 Taran Carpenter           SR Mount Vernon             14.11   1.8  4 
 30 Kathleen Allen            SO Mount Union              14.20   1.8  4 
 31 Sari Stissi               SR Earlham                  14.30   2.7  3 
 32 Sophia Richard            SR Earlham                  14.80   2.1  2 
 33 Maggie Kowalik            SO Notre Dame (             14.85   1.8  4 
 34 Angelica Carpio           FR Earlham                  15.23   1.8  4 
 -- Emmalee Sullivan          FR Wooster                    DNF   1.7  5 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 24.94  1970        Laurie Barr, Ohio Track Club                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Katie Mokros              JR Walsh                    25.63   0.9  1 
  2 Marisa Rinaldi            SR Mount Union              25.70   0.9  1 
  3 Naleta Andrews            FR Cuyahoga CC              26.27   0.9  1 
  4 Monique Bolton            FR Cuyahoga CC              26.56   0.9  1 
  5 Rachael Kotoch            FR Walsh                    26.69   0.9  1 
  6 Mallory McCormick         SR Ohio Wesleya             27.15   2.0  2 
  7 Alyssa Biedron            SR John Carroll             27.40   0.9  1 
  8 Rayna Holmes              SR Oberlin                  27.44   2.0  2 
  9 Caitlynn Conner           FR Mount Union              27.52   0.9  1 
 10 Lindsay Thut              FR Mount Union              27.61   1.7  3 
 11 Ify Ezimora               SO Oberlin                  27.63   2.0  2 
 12 Zakiyah Wesley            FR Cuyahoga CC              27.68   1.8  5 
 13 Naomi Walker              FR Cuyahoga CC              27.80   1.7  3 
 14 Imani Cook-Gist           SO Oberlin                  27.82   0.9  1 
 15 Morgan Freyhof            SO Ohio Wesleya             28.25   1.7  3 
 16 Korri Palmer              FR Wooster                  28.50   2.0  2 
 17 Raven Reynolds            FR Cuyahoga CC              28.66   1.7  3 
 18 Charice Hopson            SO Cuyahoga CC              28.77   1.7  3 
 19 Alainna Schmidt           SO John Carroll             28.81   2.0  2 
 20 Emmalee Carver            SO Mount Union              28.87   2.9  4 
 21 Dyese Osaze               SR Wooster                  28.94   2.9  4 
 22 Aly Benedetti             FR Mount Union              29.29   1.8  5 
 23 Jessica Swisher           JR John Carroll             29.30   2.0  2 
 24 Tiffany Moore             FR Ohio Wesleya             29.36   2.9  4 
 25 Elyse Douglas             JR Oberlin                  29.38   2.9  4 
 26 Emma Mathieson            FR Mount Union              29.45   2.0  2 
 27 MaryKate Caja             SR Ohio Wesleya             29.70   2.9  4 
 28 Annalee Wilson            SR Earlham                  29.73   1.7  3 
 29 Jasmine Keegan            FR Oberlin                  29.77   2.0  2 
 30 Kathleen Allen            SO Mount Union              29.99   2.9  4 
 31 Sari Stissi               SR Earlham                  30.15   1.7  3 
 32 Lisa Carle                JR Oberlin                  30.21   1.7  3 
 33 Gianna Guido              FR John Carroll             31.25   1.8  5 
 34 Shavon Ward               SO Cuyahoga CC              31.94   2.9  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 56.25  2007        April Wanzo, Notre Dame College             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marisa Rinaldi            SR Mount Union              58.67   1 
  2 Naleta Andrews            FR Cuyahoga CC            1:01.56   1 
  3 Lindsay Thut              FR Mount Union            1:02.20   2 
  4 Aarionna Banks            SO Cuyahoga CC            1:02.41   2 
  5 Grier Cowles              FR Walsh                  1:02.53   1 
  6 Zakiyah Wesley            FR Cuyahoga CC            1:03.45   3 
  7 Subei Kyle                SR Kenyon                 1:03.49   2 
  8 Ify Ezimora               SO Oberlin                1:03.50   3 
  9 Emily Joyce               SO Walsh                  1:04.21   2 
 10 Regan Szalay              FR Wooster                1:04.36   1 
 11 Naomi Walker              FR Cuyahoga CC            1:04.46   2 
 12 Monique Bolton            FR Cuyahoga CC            1:04.96   2 
 13 Lydia Harvey              SR Earlham                1:05.34   3 
 14 Tyler Mansfield           FR Ohio Wesleya           1:05.53   2 
 15 Abby Ellis                SO Mount Vernon           1:06.01   3 
 16 Charice Hopson            SO Cuyahoga CC            1:06.14   4 
 17 Lissette Torres           JR Wooster                1:06.27   4 
 18 Emmalee Carver            SO Mount Union            1:07.19   4 
 19 Emma Mathieson            FR Mount Union            1:08.02   3 
 20 Caitlyn Haas              FR Kenyon                 1:08.80   5 
 21 Alexis O'Connor           JR Notre Dame (           1:10.00   3 
 22 Raven Reynolds            FR Cuyahoga CC            1:10.42   4 
 23 Gianna Guido              FR John Carroll           1:12.93   4 
 24 Shavon Ward               SO Cuyahoga CC            1:18.55   5 
 25 Ariel Miller              SR Wooster                1:22.38   5 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 2:09.24  1967        Doris Brown, Falcon Track Club            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Amber Ruiz-Bueno          SO Cuyahoga CC            2:20.18   1 
  2 Sarah Mason               FR Mount Union            2:22.04   1 
  3 Rachel Bush               SO Ohio Wesleya           2:22.27   1 
  4 Alyssa Biedron            SR John Carroll           2:23.16   1 
  5 Katie Vance               JR Mount Union            2:23.87   1 
  6 Rachel Wilkins               Earlham                2:27.76   1 
  7 Toni Beuck                SO Mount Union            2:28.50   3 
  8 Emani Kelley              SO Wooster                2:28.83   2 
  9 Rachel Gerber             SO Mount Vernon           2:28.87   1 
 10 Rosa Rumora               SO Kenyon                 2:29.11   2 
 11 Mackenzie Kellar          JR Wooster                2:29.44   2 
 12 Anna Moore                JR Oberlin                2:29.53   2 
 13 Cobi Warstler             FR Wooster                2:30.37   2 
 14 Aamirah Howard            FR Mount Union            2:32.17   1 
 15 Ally Driscoll             FR Oberlin                2:32.71   3 
 16 Emily Henson              SO Mount Union            2:33.05   2 
 17 Margaret Liberatore       SR Walsh                  2:36.49   2 
 18 Erian Hamilton            FR Notre Dame (           2:37.08   1 
 19 Audrey Cordova            FR Wooster                2:37.16   5 
 20 Ashley Ferguson           JR Wooster                2:38.11   3 
 21 Bethany Bogantz           SO Mount Vernon           2:38.87   1 
 22 Shelbie Sporcich          FR Cuyahoga CC            2:39.52   3 
 23 Elise Pichola             FR Mount Union            2:40.43   5 
 24 Kennedy Howell            FR Mount Vernon           2:40.85   3 
 25 Scout Crowell             FR Kenyon                 2:41.30   4 
 26 Nancy Valverde            SR Wooster                2:41.32   4 
 27 Nikki Scheman             JR Kenyon                 2:45.10   4 
 28 Rachael Lovett            FR Notre Dame (           2:45.75   3 
 29 Madeleine Lawson          FR Wooster                2:48.88   4 
 30 Hannah Perry-Zeik         JR Kenyon                 2:50.38   4 
 31 Megan Gothard             SO Kenyon                 2:53.44   4 
 32 Jemayla Nelsonwood        SR Earlham                2:54.19   4 
 33 Jordan Kati               FR Cuyahoga CC            2:56.18   5 
 34 Eliza Balch                  Earlham                2:57.55   5 
 35 Emily Williams            SR Mount Vernon           2:57.90   4 
 36 Hannah Cook               JR Oberlin                2:58.64   3 
 37 Courtney Craig            SO Cuyahoga CC            3:00.44   5 
 38 Shabnam Fayyaz            SR Earlham                3:05.37   4 
 39 Kimberly Holiday          SO Cuyahoga CC            3:06.50   5 
 40 Cassidy Ktsanes           SO Wooster                3:10.22   5 
 41 Victoria Trezona             Earlham                3:13.09   4 
 42 Taylor Hazan              FR Kenyon                 3:14.15   5 
 -- Jill Rhodes                  Unattached                 DNF   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:46.94  1987        A. Meyers, Muskingum                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilary Reigle             SO Mount Union            4:54.35   1 
  2 Marija Crook              FR Oberlin                4:57.62   1 
  3 Gracie Moses              FR Kenyon                 4:57.73   1 
  4 Rachel Gerber             SO Mount Vernon           4:58.28   1 
  5 Rachel Wilkins               Earlham                4:59.69   1 
  6 Bre Bakan                 SO Walsh                  5:01.03   1 
  7 Sana Qamar                FR Ohio Wesleya           5:03.15   1 
  8 Rachel McGuire            JR Mount Union            5:07.45   1 
  9 Molly Hunt                SR Kenyon                 5:07.86   1 
 10 Tate Serletti             FR Kenyon                 5:08.78   1 
 11 Morgan Smith              FR Ohio Wesleya           5:09.52   1 
 12 Rheanna Wilson            JR Ohio Wesleya           5:10.67   1 
 13 Mollie O'Leary            SR Kenyon                 5:11.05   2 
 14 Erica VanHoose            FR Ohio Wesleya           5:11.54   1 
 15 Jacquelyn White           SR Wooster                5:12.43   2 
 16 Alyssa Hemler             SR Oberlin                5:16.14   2 
 17 Bethany Bogantz           SO Mount Vernon           5:16.69   1 
 18 Quinn Harrigan            SO Kenyon                 5:17.15   1 
 19 Adira Jarman              JR Ohio Wesleya           5:18.06   2 
 20 Nicole Laskowski          FR Mount Union            5:18.44   2 
 21 Maddie Meyer              FR Ohio Wesleya           5:18.65   2 
 22 Colleen Bentler           JR Mount Union            5:19.76   2 
 23 Mia Bates                 JR Oberlin                5:26.85   2 
 24 Kennedy Howell            FR Mount Vernon           5:32.65   3 
 25 Hannah Berk               SO Oberlin                5:44.14   2 
 26 Jordan Kati               FR Cuyahoga CC            5:45.98   3 
 27 Annabelle Gaj             FR Walsh                  5:48.61   2 
 28 Caroline Daugherty        SO Kenyon                 5:50.21   2 
 29 Laura McManamy            SO Oberlin                5:51.52   3 
 30 Paige Gallagher           FR Walsh                  5:52.61   2 
 31 Katie Wilson              SR Wooster                5:57.78   3 
 32 Rebecca Kreuzman          SO Wooster                6:04.01   3 
 33 Courtney Craig            SO Cuyahoga CC            6:07.27   3 
 34 Victoria Trezona             Earlham                6:08.07   2 
 35 Grace Montgomery          FR Wooster                6:08.08   3 
 36 Kimberly Holiday          SO Cuyahoga CC            6:11.61   3 
 37 Julia Denlinger           FR Oberlin                6:12.04   2 
 38 Sadie Farmer              FR Wooster                6:12.79   3 
 39 Caroline Lehman           FR Kenyon                 6:15.21   3 
 40 Keely Lovato              FR Kenyon                 6:17.99   3 
 41 Tracey Bernett               Unattached             6:18.57   3 
 42 Waverly Hart              FR Wooster                6:32.89   3 
 43 Noelle Rotte              FR Wooster                6:41.45   3 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: S 17:01.74  1982        Jennifer Colgrove, Allegheny             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tori Reeves               JR Walsh                 17:47.68  
  2 Amanda Vincent            JR Walsh                 18:49.86  
  3 Emily Curley              SR Oberlin               18:53.01  
  4 Madeleine Weiland         SO Oberlin               19:15.40  
  5 Erin Housley              SO Walsh                 19:17.44  
  6 Brooklyn Duewel           FR Mount Vernon          19:29.06  
  7 Sarah Urso                JR Oberlin               19:31.24  
  8 Crystal Hajek             SO John Carroll          19:34.04  
  9 Katelyn Luther            SO Walsh                 19:34.62  
 10 Rosie Kerwin              SO Oberlin               19:42.83  
 11 Rebekah Mullins           JR Mount Vernon          19:43.35  
 12 Joy Castro-Wehr           FR Oberlin               19:59.46  
 13 Madeline Page             FR Oberlin               20:03.26  
 14 Emily Reid                SR Wooster               20:16.39  
 15 Sonnie Sauvinsky          FR Cuyahoga CC           20:18.38  
 16 Maria Curren              SO Cuyahoga CC           20:32.16  
 17 Katie Driggs              JR Mount Vernon          20:40.75  
 18 Shelbie Sporcich          FR Cuyahoga CC           20:52.65  
 19 Sarah Ridley              SO Oberlin               20:53.46  
 20 Taylor Badamo             FR Cuyahoga CC           21:05.76  
 21 Madeline Batzli           SR Oberlin               21:18.17  
 22 Rachel Urso               FR Oberlin               21:36.00  
 23 Julia Cooke               SO Oberlin               22:01.87  
 24 Jill Bresnahan            SR Walsh                 23:22.28  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.24  3/30/2013   Maddy Outman, UNAT-Ursulin                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Antonia Piazza            FR John Carroll             16.28   1.1  1 
  2 Carolyn Webster           SO Wooster                  16.42   1.1  1 
  3 Sarah Fanning             FR Mount Vernon             16.81   1.4  2 
  4 Hannah Franklin           SR Earlham                  16.88   1.1  1 
  5 Annie Rossi               FR Mount Union              17.00   1.1  1 
  6 Hannah Grace              SO Walsh                    17.09   1.4  2 
  7 Taryn Szalay              SR Wooster                  17.51   1.4  2 
  8 Kathleen Allen            SO Mount Union              17.54   1.4  2 
  9 MaryKate Caja             SR Ohio Wesleya             18.68   1.4  2 
 10 Rayauna Morris            FR Cuyahoga CC              19.36   1.4  2 
 11 Lisa Carle                JR Oberlin                  20.24   1.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:02.66  1988        Stephanie Kazmierski, Wooster             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      JR Oberlin                1:04.97   1 
  2 Jessica Swisher           JR John Carroll           1:08.57   1 
  3 Jillian Doane             FR Oberlin                1:09.01   1 
  4 Alainna Schmidt           SO John Carroll           1:09.95   1 
  5 Gwennie Gardiner          JR Oberlin                1:10.29   1 
  6 Hannah Franklin           SR Earlham                1:10.61   1 
  7 Antonia Piazza            FR John Carroll           1:10.80   1 
  8 Annie Rossi               FR Mount Union            1:12.47   2 
  9 Julia Higgins             SO Wooster                1:15.26   2 
 10 Bryanna Bolha             SO Mount Vernon           1:16.42   2 
 11 Rayauna Morris            FR Cuyahoga CC            1:20.91   2 
 12 Taylor Badamo             FR Cuyahoga CC            1:21.36   2 
 13 Mariah Hicks              SR Ohio Wesleya           1:24.30   2 
 14 Natania French            FR Cuyahoga CC            1:24.31   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: S 10:47.97  4/1/2016    Sarah Berger, Walsh                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Liz Weiler                   Unattached            10:25.35S 
  2 Katie Vance               JR Mount Union           11:29.29  
  3 Maggie Kroll              JR Walsh                 11:40.45  
  4 Claire Naughton           SR Kenyon                12:04.19  
  5 Jacquelyn White           SR Wooster               12:55.48  
  6 Chloe Hall                SO Kenyon                13:09.93  
  7 Natania French            FR Cuyahoga CC           14:11.33  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: S 48.13  2016        Ashland                                     
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                      47.28S 
     1) Steph Donley JR                 2) Daijana Johnson FR             
     3) Katie Goedecke JR               4) Rachael Adams FR               
  2 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                    50.78  
     1) Morgan Freyhof SO               2) Emily Brown JR                 
     3) Jaliyah Atkinson FR             4) Tyler Mansfield FR             
  3 Oberlin  'A'                                          51.35  
     1) Rayna Holmes SR                 2) Lilah Drafts-Johnson JR        
     3) Imani Cook-Gist SO              4) Emily Kelly SO                 
  4 Wooster  'A'                                          51.80  
     1) Taryn Szalay SR                 2) Akwia Tilton FR                
     3) Korri Palmer FR                 4) Kennedy Payne SR               
  5 Notre Dame (Ohio)  'A'                                53.80  
     1) Myia Rivers FR                  2) Undrea Ballard FR              
     3) Athena Eli FR                   4) Lauren Hemphill SO             
  6 Earlham  'A'                                          54.04  
     1) Annalee Wilson SR               2) Hannah Franklin SR             
     3) Lydia Harvey SR                 4) Sophia Richard SR              
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 4:03.24  1984        Wooster                                   
                         B. Davis, K. Durbin, S. Sybrandt, L. Diment       
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oberlin  'A'                                        4:09.71   1 
     1) Lilah Drafts-Johnson JR         2) Imani Cook-Gist SO             
     3) Gwennie Gardiner JR             4) Jillian Doane FR               
  2 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  4:13.12   1 
     1) Mallory McCormick SR            2) Cirrus Robinson FR             
     3) Rachel Bush SO                  4) Morgan Smith FR                
  3 Walsh  'B'                                         x4:15.83   1 
     1) Rachael Kotoch FR               2) Margaret Liberatore SR         
     3) Katie Mokros JR                 4) Lien Torfs FR                  
  4 Wooster  'A'                                        4:22.10   1 
     1) Akwia Tilton FR                 2) Mackenzie Kellar JR            
     3) Emani Kelley SO                 4) Regan Szalay FR                
  5 Oberlin  'B'                                       x4:24.89   2 
     1) Hannah Cook JR                  2) Rayna Holmes SR                
     3) Kristen Mayhew FR               4) Lisa Carle JR                  
  6 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          4:31.11   2 
     1) Rachel Gerber SO                2) Bethany Bogantz SO             
     3) Bryanna Bolha SO                4) Taran Carpenter SR             
  7 Wooster  'B'                                       x4:32.96   2 
     1) Lissette Torres JR              2) Ashley Ferguson JR             
     3) Korri Palmer FR                 4) Julia Higgins SO               
  8 Ohio Wesleyan  'B'                                 x4:44.95   1 
     1) Tyler Mansfield FR              2) Sana Qamar FR                  
     3) Rheanna Wilson JR               4) Erica VanHoose FR              
  9 Earlham  'A'                                        4:55.74   2 
     1) Lydia Harvey SR                 2) Sophia Richard SR              
     3) Jemayla Nelsonwood SR           4) Shabnam Fayyaz SR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 1.71m  3/30/2013   Abena Boamah-Acheampong, Wooster            
     Stadium: S 1.71m  4/1/2016    Melani winters 5-7.25, Baldwin Wallace      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Katherine Schierloh       JR Walsh                    1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Carolyn Webster           SO Wooster                  1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Emily Keller              FR Mount Union              1.47m    4-09.75 
  4 Elizabeth Obi             JR Wooster                  1.42m    4-07.75 
  5 Christine Fiegl           FR Walsh                    1.42m    4-07.75 
  6 Alexandra Rodgers         FR Walsh                    1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Hannah Grace              SO Walsh                    1.32m    4-04.00 
  7 Morgan Hansen             SO Notre Dame (             1.32m    4-04.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 3.82m  4/2/2016    Kaitlyn Barber12-6.25, Walsh                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Barber            JR Walsh                    3.53m   11-07.00 
  2 Abbey Eisenbrown          SR Mount Union              3.38m   11-01.00 
  2 Nicole Rozsa              JR Ohio Wesleya             3.38m   11-01.00 
  4 Allison Wilk              FR Notre Dame (             3.23m   10-07.00 
  5 Angel Myers               SR Mount Union              3.08m   10-01.25 
  5 Natalie Martz             SO Cuyahoga CC              3.08m   10-01.25 
  7 Kelsie Steinmetz          JR Ohio Wesleya             3.08m   10-01.25 
  8 Annalee Wilson            SR Earlham                  3.08m   10-01.25 
  8 Grace Finney              FR Oberlin                  3.08m   10-01.25 
 10 Mariah Hicks              SR Ohio Wesleya             3.08m   10-01.25 
 11 Imani Cook-Gist           SO Oberlin                  3.08m   10-01.25 
 12 Mackenzie Kellar          JR Wooster                  2.93m    9-07.25 
 13 Mackenzie Mason           SO Denison                  2.78m    9-01.50 
 14 Taylor Mitchell           FR Mount Union              2.78m    9-01.50 
 15 Bridget McGuire           FR Mount Union              2.78m    9-01.50 
 16 Alexis Shomon             FR Ohio Wesleya             2.63m    8-07.50 
 17 Brittany Ioffe            SO John Carroll             2.48m    8-01.50 
 -- Julia Josowitz            JR Kenyon                      NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 5.75m  4/2/2016    Janelle Perry 18-10.5, Ursuline             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Carolyn Webster           SO Wooster                  5.00m   0.9  16-05.00 
  2 Chanavier Robinson        FR Cuyahoga CC              4.96m   0.3  16-03.25 
  3 Akwia Tilton              FR Wooster                  4.89m   1.4  16-00.50 
  4 Katelyn Frandanisa        SO John Carroll             4.86m   0.1  15-11.50 
  5 MaryKate Caja             SR Ohio Wesleya             4.62m   1.3  15-02.00 
  6 Mary Lauletta             SR Kenyon                   4.56m  +0.0  14-11.50 
  7 Jasmine Keegan            FR Oberlin                  4.54m   0.9  14-10.75 
  8 Rayna Holmes              SR Oberlin                  4.52m   0.4  14-10.00 
  9 Mallory Crane             SO Wooster                  4.43m   0.3  14-06.50 
 10 Katie Cameron             SR Wooster                  4.28m   0.1  14-00.50 
 11 Myia Rivers               FR Notre Dame (             4.23m   0.3  13-10.50 
 12 Jessica Fox               FR Notre Dame (             3.87m   0.8  12-08.50 
 -- Marissa Harbath           JR Mount Union               FOUL                 
 -- Anna Brady                FR John Carroll              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 11.21m  1986        Univer Bukhala  36-9.5, Wooster            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Emily Brown               JR Ohio Wesleya            10.61m   0.4  34-09.75 
  2 Summer Robinson           FR Wooster                 10.03m   0.9  32-11.00 
  3 Kelani Nuckols            SR Mount Union             10.01m   0.1  32-10.25 
  4 Olivia Woods              SO Oberlin                  9.99m  +0.0  32-09.50 
  5 Devron Martin             JR Kenyon                   9.89m  +0.0  32-05.50 
  6 Marissa Harbath           JR Mount Union              9.72m   0.7  31-10.75 
  7 Katelyn Frandanisa        SO John Carroll             9.68m   0.2  31-09.25 
  8 Mallory Crane             SO Wooster                  9.48m   0.3  31-01.25 
  9 Kaylee Elliott            SO Oberlin                  9.42m   0.1  30-11.00 
 10 Monique Bolton            FR Cuyahoga CC              9.37m   0.5  30-09.00 
 11 Anna Brady                FR John Carroll             9.30m   1.0  30-06.25 
 12 Aarionna Banks            SO Cuyahoga CC              9.17m   0.7  30-01.00 
 13 Tiffany Moore             FR Ohio Wesleya             9.12m  +0.0  29-11.25 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.32m  3/30/2013   Jamie Sindelar, Ashland                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rashida Harris            SO Cuyahoga CC             14.26m   46-09.50 
  2 Gianna Dipippo            NA Unat-Ashland            13.59m   44-07.00 
  3 Morrisa Mallory           FR Walsh                   13.05m   42-09.75 
  4 Jasmine Keegan            FR Oberlin                 11.57m   37-11.50 
  5 Aubrey Fruchey            JR Mount Union             11.48m   37-08.00 
  6 Linley Mamonis            SR Mount Union             11.03m   36-02.25 
  7 Madison Haggerty          FR Ohio Wesleya            10.34m   33-11.25 
  8 Rachel Richenberg         FR Mount Union             10.21m   33-06.00 
  9 Maya English              FR Oberlin                 10.08m   33-01.00 
 10 Paige Fabry               SR Wooster                  9.59m   31-05.75 
 11 Jordan Cormier            SO Mount Vernon             9.44m   30-11.75 
 12 Chloe Hannah-Drullard     SO Kenyon                   9.41m   30-10.50 
 13 Ashley Dillon             FR Mount Vernon             9.37m   30-09.00 
 14 Mariah Porter             SO Cuyahoga CC              9.23m   30-03.50 
 15 Taylor Wilson             FR Cuyahoga CC              9.04m   29-08.00 
 16 Gretchen Weaver           FR Ohio Wesleya             8.58m   28-01.75 
 17 Antta'Nanda Rodgers       FR Notre Dame (             8.22m   26-11.75 
 18 Julie Hume                SO Ohio Wesleya             7.79m   25-06.75 
 19 Alyxis Bryant-Adams       FR Notre Dame (             7.72m   25-04.00 
 20 Kayleigh Loveland         SR Kenyon                   7.38m   24-02.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 49.71m  2006        Melissa Beckett  163-1, Unattached         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Keegan            FR Oberlin                 41.42m     135-11 
  2 Rashida Harris            SO Cuyahoga CC             41.17m     135-01 
  3 Quinn Crowe               FR Mount Union             36.69m     120-04 
  4 Morrisa Mallory           FR Walsh                   34.49m     113-02 
  5 Payton Breehl             SO Walsh                   33.37m     109-06 
  6 Dominique Garrett         JR Ohio Wesleya            33.25m     109-01 
  7 Natalie Winters           JR Mount Union             33.23m     109-00 
  8 Rachel Richenberg         FR Mount Union             32.23m     105-09 
  9 Antta'Nanda Rodgers       FR Notre Dame (            32.02m     105-01 
 10 Mariah Porter             SO Cuyahoga CC             31.59m     103-08 
 11 Alexis Johnson            SO John Carroll            31.48m     103-03 
 12 Liza Yoder                FR Walsh                   31.41m     103-01 
 13 Julie Hume                SO Ohio Wesleya            29.81m      97-10 
 14 Madison Haggerty          FR Ohio Wesleya            28.18m      92-05 
 15 Ashley Dillon             FR Mount Vernon            27.46m      90-01 
 16 Paige Fabry               SR Wooster                 27.03m      88-08 
 17 Angela Landrum            SR Ohio Wesleya            26.98m      88-06 
 18 Taylor Wilson             FR Cuyahoga CC             25.96m      85-02 
 19 Gretchen Weaver           FR Ohio Wesleya            25.50m      83-08 
 20 Chloe Hannah-Drullard     SO Kenyon                  23.75m      77-11 
 21 Kassady Murphy            SO Wooster                 22.36m      73-04 
 22 Alyssa Morin              FR Ohio Wesleya            21.70m      71-02 
 23 Kayleigh Loveland         SR Kenyon                  18.98m      62-03 
 24 Alyxis Bryant-Adams       FR Notre Dame (            16.61m      54-06 
 -- Maya English              FR Oberlin                   FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 60.69m  3/29/2014   Kim Habegger, Ashland                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ana Richardson            JR Oberlin                 48.21m     158-02 
  2 Courtney Berish           SR Mount Union             45.80m     150-03 
  3 Aubrey Fruchey            JR Mount Union             42.54m     139-07 
  4 Rashida Harris            SO Cuyahoga CC             42.48m     139-04 
  5 Annie Fahey               SO Walsh                   41.98m     137-09 
  6 Morrisa Mallory           FR Walsh                   41.71m     136-10 
  7 Gianna Dipippo            NA Unat-Ashland            41.68m     136-09 
  8 Payton Breehl             SO Walsh                   40.18m     131-10 
  9 Olivia King               JR Walsh                   39.16m     128-06 
 10 Mariah Porter             SO Cuyahoga CC             38.37m     125-11 
 11 Jasmine Keegan            FR Oberlin                 38.12m     125-01 
 12 Malia Turley              SO Walsh                   37.80m     124-00 
 13 Cecelia Longo             FR Oberlin                 37.16m     121-11 
 14 Taylor Wilson             FR Cuyahoga CC             36.80m     120-09 
 15 Angela Landrum            SR Ohio Wesleya            35.46m     116-04 
 16 Mikenna Miller            SR John Carroll            35.32m     115-10 
 17 Alexis Johnson            SO John Carroll            33.90m     111-03 
 18 Madison Haggerty          FR Ohio Wesleya            33.62m     110-04 
 19 Rachel Richenberg         FR Mount Union             33.17m     108-10 
 20 Kassady Murphy            SO Wooster                 33.03m     108-04 
 21 Paige Fabry               SR Wooster                 31.91m     104-08 
 22 Destanee O'Neil           FR Mount Union             31.37m     102-11 
 23 Liza Yoder                FR Walsh                   30.84m     101-02 
 24 Kayleigh Loveland         SR Kenyon                  24.38m      80-00 
 25 Antta'Nanda Rodgers       FR Notre Dame (            21.27m      69-09 
 -- Alyssa Morin              FR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 39.27m  1994        J. Eddy  128-10, Allegheny                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Pilewski           SO John Carroll            33.20m     108-11 
  2 Alyssa Acevedo            SO Ohio Wesleya            32.13m     105-05 
  3 Sophia Richard            SR Earlham                 27.93m      91-08 
  4 Danielle Buzzacco         SR Walsh                   27.48m      90-02 
  5 Ashley Dillon             FR Mount Vernon            23.31m      76-06 
  6 Malia Turley              SO Walsh                   21.90m      71-10 
  7 Taylor Wilson             FR Cuyahoga CC             21.58m      70-10 
  8 Alyssa Morin              FR Ohio Wesleya            18.03m      59-02 
  9 Maria Curren              SO Cuyahoga CC             15.76m      51-08 
 10 Taylor Badamo             FR Cuyahoga CC             12.81m      42-00 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 10.64  2000        Reggie Ray, Wooster                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Brian Burnett             SR Ohio Wesleya             11.05   1.7  1 
  2 Tommy Davis               SO Ohio Wesleya             11.14   3.1  2 
  3 Makai Lewis               FR Mount Vernon             11.16   1.7  1 
  4 Joseph Joe                FR Mount Vernon             11.17   1.7  1 
  5 Delontaye Morrow          SO Ohio Wesleya             11.19   3.1  2 
  6 Carl Jones Jr.            SO Mount Vernon             11.21   1.7  1 
  7 Josh Weber                JR Mount Union              11.34   3.1  2 
  8 Brandon Brown             SO Mount Vernon             11.37   1.7  1 
  9 Griffin Peyton            JR Ohio Wesleya             11.40   1.4  4 
 10 Nick Jackson              FR Ohio Wesleya             11.54   3.1  2 
 11 Justin Friday             FR Ohio Wesleya             11.61   1.4  4 
 12 Kwami Adoboe-Herrera      SO Walsh                    11.70   1.4  4 
 13 Nick Medaglia             FR Mount Union              11.71   1.3  3 
 14 Jayson Blankenship        FR Ohio Wesleya             11.75   1.9  5 
 15 Antonio Bailey            SO Wooster                  11.80   1.9  5 
 16 Justin Fox                SO Wooster                  11.81   1.4  4 
 17 Kyle Logan                SO Kenyon                   11.83   1.4  4 
 18 Connor Kubiak             FR Mount Union              11.86   1.3  3 
 19 Christian Cassidy-Dean    FR Notre Dame (             11.89   3.1  2 
 20 Josh Pascoe                  Unattached               11.90   1.3  3 
 21 Trey Pamer                SO Mount Union              12.00   1.4  4 
 22 LeAundre' Knight          SR Earlham                  12.06   3.1  2 
 23 Akul Sharma               SR Earlham                  12.23   3.1  2  12.224
 24 Kamari Hunter             SR Earlham                  12.23   1.3  3  12.227
 25 Zach Wieland              SR Walsh                    12.27   1.9  5 
 26 Cody Park                 SO Wooster                  12.35   1.9  5 
 27 Thomas McGrath            SR Wooster                  12.59   1.9  5 
 28 Xavier Flores                Earlham                  12.77   1.3  3 
 29 Treylon Anderson          SR Earlham                  13.01   1.3  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 21.28  3/30/2013   Joe Horn, Ashland                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Josh Perry                FR Mount Union              22.53   2.6  1 
  2 Makai Lewis               FR Mount Vernon             22.95   1.6  2 
  3 James Tanford             JR Oberlin                  23.03   1.6  2 
  4 Sam Nordquist             JR Mount Vernon             23.12   2.6  1 
  5 Austin Hamlett            FR Wooster                  23.37   2.6  1 
  6 Mason Plant               FR Mount Union              23.44   2.6  1  23.433
  7 Chad Justus               JR Walsh                    23.44   2.6  1  23.434
  8 Connor Whitaker           FR Mount Vernon             23.47   1.7  4 
  9 Dylan Rogers              FR Oberlin                  23.51   1.6  2 
 10 Josh Pascoe                  Unattached               23.53   1.6  2 
 11 Nick Jackson              FR Ohio Wesleya             23.56   1.3  3 
 12 Stephen Stott             FR Mount Union              23.71   1.6  2 
 13 John Olsen                SO Oberlin                  23.79   1.3  3 
 14 Justin Fox                SO Wooster                  23.94   1.3  3 
 15 Stephen Coldren           SR Ohio Wesleya             24.01   1.3  3 
 16 Myles Parker              SO Wooster                  24.10   1.7  4 
 17 Brandyn Neal              FR Walsh                    24.27   1.7  4 
 18 Daniel Long               FR Walsh                    24.34   1.3  3 
 19 Nicholas Lines            FR Wooster                  24.36   1.7  4 
 20 LeAundre' Knight          SR Earlham                  24.51   1.5  5 
 21 Nick Medaglia             FR Mount Union              24.61   1.3  3 
 22 Kwami Adoboe-Herrera      SO Walsh                    24.68   1.3  3 
 23 Trey Pamer                SO Mount Union              24.73   1.3  3 
 24 Kevin Jones               SO Ohio Wesleya             24.83   1.8  6 
 25 Ethan Myers               FR Mount Vernon             24.89   1.7  4 
 26 Zach Wieland              SR Walsh                    25.10   1.7  4 
 27 Kamari Hunter             SR Earlham                  25.16   1.7  4 
 28 Cody Park                 SO Wooster                  25.31   1.5  5  25.304
 29 Marcaus Cooper            SR Earlham                  25.31   1.6  2  25.308
 30 Roger An                  JR Wooster                  25.69   1.5  5 
 31 Robert Finney             FR Wooster                  25.96   1.5  5 
 32 Lorin Hershberger         FR Mount Vernon             26.03   1.8  6 
 33 JP Dongo                     Earlham                  27.04   1.8  6 
 34 Sirajus Salekin              Earlham                  27.27   1.5  5 
 35 Jianqiu Bai               SO Wooster                  27.68   1.8  6 
 36 Daniel Delatte            SO Ohio Wesleya             28.30   1.7  4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 47.66  2007        Brian Ryman, Ashland                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 James Tanford             JR Oberlin                  51.24   1 
  2 Dylan Rogers              FR Oberlin                  51.39   1 
  3 Kevin Jones               SO Ohio Wesleya             51.88   3 
  4 Stephen Coldren           SR Ohio Wesleya             52.18   1 
  5 Daizon Earl               SO Walsh                    52.41   1 
  6 Jacob Paul                FR Mount Vernon             52.61   2 
  7 Stephen Stott             FR Mount Union              52.62   2 
  8 Austin Hamlett            FR Wooster                  52.66   2 
  9 Daniel Long               FR Walsh                    52.90   2 
 10 Raphael Tshikala          JR Mount Union              52.96   1 
 11 Josh Perry                FR Mount Union              53.07   3 
 12 John Olsen                SO Oberlin                  53.08   2 
 13 Dan Sharp                 FR Mount Vernon             53.80   3 
 14 Myles Parker              SO Wooster                  54.51   3 
 15 Josh Pascoe                  Unattached               55.57   2 
 16 Nicholas Lines            FR Wooster                  56.04   3 
 17 Drake Lohnes              SR Denison                  56.18   3 
 18 Austin Reinhart           SR John Carroll             56.51   3 
 19 Austin Khara              JR Wooster                  56.61   4  56.601
 20 Ethan Myers               FR Mount Vernon             56.61   4  56.608
 21 Daniel Delatte            SO Ohio Wesleya             57.23   4 
 22 Lorin Hershberger         FR Mount Vernon             57.40   4 
 23 Kaillani Ribeiro          FR Notre Dame (             57.41   4 
 24 Roger An                  JR Wooster                  58.00   4 
 25 Henry Mai                 FR Wooster                  58.78   4 
 26 Zane Tolbert              FR Walsh                    59.51   5 
 27 Robert Finney             FR Wooster                1:01.18   5 
 28 Jianqiu Bai               SO Wooster                1:01.37   5 
 29 Sirajus Salekin              Earlham                1:07.29   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 1:51.39  3/30/2013   Tom Scott, Ashland                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Solomon Yoder             JR Walsh                  1:56.40   1 
  2 A.J. Digby                FR Mount Union            1:58.74   2 
  3 Jake Sherer               JR Mount Vernon           1:59.55   1 
  4 Tyler Neff                JR Mount Union            1:59.94   2 
  5 Nick Horton               JR Ohio Wesleya           2:00.16   1 
  6 Steve Kachilla            JR Mount Union            2:00.64   2 
  7 James Roth                FR Mount Union            2:01.16   2 
  8 Bradley Hamilton          SR Oberlin                2:01.32   2 
  9 Jake Meeks                FR Mount Union            2:01.36   1 
 10 Darcy Isaiah              FR Ohio Wesleya           2:01.46   2 
 11 Ryan Lesmez               FR Ohio Wesleya           2:02.06   1 
 12 Clark Etzler              SO Mount Union            2:03.34   3 
 13 Jacob Paul                FR Mount Vernon           2:03.64   3 
 14 Nick Sharpes              JR Mount Vernon           2:03.80   2 
 15 Aedan Pettit              FR Wooster                2:04.54   3 
 16 Zack Modzelewski          SO John Carroll           2:05.45   1 
 17 Simon Weyer               SO Wooster                2:05.86   3 
 18 Samuel Printy             SO Mount Union            2:05.87   3 
 19 Jack Petrecca             SO Wooster                2:06.05   4 
 20 Hannon Ayer               SR Oberlin                2:06.25   2 
 21 Austin Patrick            SO Walsh                  2:06.31   2 
 22 De-Andre Steward          SO Mount Vernon           2:06.37   3 
 23 Josh Marchese             JR Mount Union            2:06.53   3 
 24 Mike Kraft                SO John Carroll           2:06.97   3 
 25 Brian Walker              FR Mount Union            2:07.41   3 
 26 Corey Large               JR John Carroll           2:07.51   2 
 27 David Richardson          FR Notre Dame (           2:09.70   3 
 28 Luke Gidorkis             FR Walsh                  2:09.90   4 
 29 Michael Merriman          FR Notre Dame (           2:10.31   1 
 30 Roy Hadfield              SR Wooster                2:10.68   4 
 31 Andrew Gold               SO Wooster                2:11.08   4 
 32 Jacob Murphy              FR Walsh                  2:11.70   1 
 33 Christian Strozier        FR Notre Dame (           2:11.74   4 
 34 Andrew Wedeking           FR Kenyon                 2:11.87   4 
 35 Cullen King               SO Wooster                2:14.04   4 
 36 Simon Taylor              JR Mount Vernon           2:15.76   4 
 37 Brian Lief                SO Wooster                2:16.45   1 
 38 Riley Green                  Earlham                2:30.97   4 
 39 Ernesto Cabrera              Earlham                2:36.94   4 
 40 Tung Phung                   Earlham                2:54.83   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:52.00  1999        Adam Koppin, Heidelberg                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Denbeaux            SO Wooster                4:07.92   1 
  2 Colten Trimble            SO Mount Union            4:09.13   1 
  3 Matt O'Neil               SR Mount Union            4:11.17   1 
  4 Corey Large               JR John Carroll           4:11.48   1 
  5 Austin Patrick            SO Walsh                  4:14.58   1 
  6 Brian Lief                SO Wooster                4:14.82   1 
  7 Hannon Ayer               SR Oberlin                4:15.70   1 
  8 Preston Myers             FR Mount Union            4:15.85   1 
  9 EJ Douglass               SR Oberlin                4:16.13   1 
 10 Patrick McGuire           FR John Carroll           4:18.41   1 
 11 Kyle Bolender             JR Mount Union            4:19.21   2 
 12 Luke Cancilla             SO John Carroll           4:19.77   1 
 13 Owen Mittenthal           JR Oberlin                4:20.44   2 
 14 Noah Menuez               SO Mount Vernon           4:20.64   2 
 15 Isaac Hietanen            JR Oberlin                4:21.28   2 
 16 Jon Bach                  FR Mount Union            4:22.86   2 
 17 Miki Rae                  FR Wooster                4:24.03   1 
 18 Ahmed Hamed               FR Ohio Wesleya           4:24.96   2 
 19 Charlie Swartz            FR Mount Union            4:25.83   4 
 20 Alexander Chabraja        SR Wooster                4:26.38   3 
 21 Ben Loeper                FR Ohio Wesleya           4:28.76   2 
 22 Ben Weinberg              JR Kenyon                 4:29.64   3 
 23 Vincent Lewis             FR Kenyon                 4:30.01   4 
 24 Daniel Frame              SO Ohio Wesleya           4:31.70   2 
 25 Noah Winthrop             FR Wooster                4:32.93   2 
 26 Daniel Hojnacki           JR Kenyon                 4:35.60   4 
 27 Luke Gidorkis             FR Walsh                  4:36.79   3 
 28 Geoffrey Carney-Knisely   JR Wooster                4:38.12   4 
 29 Brady Bunnell             JR Wooster                4:38.33   4 
 30 Jacob Bozeman             JR Kenyon                 4:38.97   4 
 31 Hyuga Uchida              SO Wooster                4:40.30   4 
 32 Zachary Klies             SR Ohio Wesleya           4:40.69   3 
 33 William Koenig            JR Wooster                4:41.49   4 
 34 Josh Queener              FR Ohio Wesleya           4:43.72   2 
 35 Michael Merriman          FR Notre Dame (           4:45.78   2 
 36 David Richardson          FR Notre Dame (           4:49.46   2 
 37 George Goldman            FR Kenyon                 4:50.43   3 
 38 Zachary Patti             JR Oberlin                4:51.02   3 
 39 Noah Spicer               FR Ohio Wesleya           4:52.60   3 
 40 Connor O'Keeffe           SO Wooster                4:55.36   3 
 41 Riley Green                  Earlham                4:58.52   3 
 42 Ernesto Cabrera              Earlham                5:02.08   3 
 43 Aram Gibson               SR Wooster                5:07.48   4 
 44 Nathan Gordon             FR Kenyon                 5:11.76   3 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: S 15:09.95  2004        A. Johnston-Peck, Case Western           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Caniford            FR Walsh                 15:13.70  
  2 Spencer Wirick            FR Walsh                 15:20.00  
  3 Zach Humrichouser         SR Ashland               15:26.02  
  4 Gabriel Penk                 Earlham               15:32.56  
  5 Adam Sopchak              JR Mount Union           15:36.89  
  6 Tommy Menyes              SR Ashland               15:37.61  
  7 Jon Albaugh               SR Ashland               15:40.02  
  8 Tyler Lance               JR Ashland               15:40.72  
  9 Justin Maroni             JR Walsh                 15:42.19  
 10 Nick Marino               SO Walsh                 15:57.17  
 11 Jackson Feinknopf         SO Wooster               16:04.41  
 12 Brennan Crawford          SO Mount Vernon          16:11.48  
 13 Nathan Hadley             FR Walsh                 16:12.95  
 14 Will Taylor               FR Oberlin               16:15.57  
 15 Darian Pacula             JR Mount Vernon          16:17.19  
 16 Jacob Turner              FR Walsh                 16:18.37  
 17 Dylan Caban               SO Oberlin               16:40.46  
 18 Isaac Verdow              SO Walsh                 16:47.71  
 19 Nick Care                 SR Oberlin               16:52.84  
 20 William Koenig            JR Wooster               17:03.47  
 21 Jack Kawalec              FR John Carroll          17:08.05  
 22 Eric Riesterer            SR Walsh                 17:12.39  
 23 Geoffrey Carney-Knisely   JR Wooster               17:12.67  
 24 Jackson Daugherty         FR Oberlin               17:17.14  
 25 Alex Breslin              FR Oberlin               17:22.97  
 26 Austin Lewis              SR Notre Dame (          17:26.27  
 27 Jared Cline               FR Walsh                 17:46.98  
 28 Hyuga Uchida              SO Wooster               17:48.29  
 29 Christopher Good          SO Wooster               17:51.22  
 30 Kevin Boyer               SR Oberlin               18:10.31  
 31 Jacob Gregory             FR Notre Dame (          18:14.64  
 32 Jason Solinsky            SR Wooster               18:18.41  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: S 14.54  1994        Dwight Carterr, Wittenberg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Connor Troyer             SO Mount Union              14.54S  1.9  1 
  2 Mason Plant               FR Mount Union              14.59   1.9  1 
  3 Ifa Abduljelil            SR Ohio Wesleya             15.31   1.9  1 
  4 Jermaine Francis          FR Mount Union              15.32   1.9  1 
  5 Quinton Broomfield        SO Ohio Wesleya             15.81   1.9  1 
  6 Nate Newman               JR Ohio Wesleya             15.88   0.3  2 
  7 Jordan Dennis             SO Wooster                  16.71   0.3  2 
  8 Nathan Parker             FR Mount Vernon             16.83   1.9  1 
  9 Mitchell Milem            FR Mount Union              17.17   0.3  2 
 10 Jonathan Zechman          FR Notre Dame (             17.95   0.3  2 
 11 Zane Tolbert              FR Walsh                    19.31   0.3  2 
 12 Conor Maley               SR Wooster                  20.66   0.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 53.54  1964        Bruce Baker, Akron                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinton Broomfield        SO Ohio Wesleya             56.68   1 
  2 Josiah Ross               SO Mount Union              57.03   1 
  3 Phil Burt                 SR Walsh                    58.25   1 
  4 Jermaine Francis          FR Mount Union              59.10   2 
  5 Alex Bates                SR Walsh                    59.87   1 
  6 Mitchell Milem            FR Mount Union            1:00.08   2 
  7 Brandon Gambrell          SO Notre Dame (           1:02.12   2 
  8 Nathan Parker             FR Mount Vernon           1:02.17   1 
  9 Jonathan Zechman          FR Notre Dame (           1:04.80   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: S 9:21.31  2002        Nate Bail, Malone                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jacob Kernell             SO Walsh                  9:38.94  
  2 Grant Sheely              SO Oberlin                9:45.82  
  3 Joe Colon                 JR Mount Union            9:50.74  
  4 Jimmy White               JR John Carroll          10:06.99  
  5 Michael Kozlowski         JR John Carroll          10:07.43  
  6 Jacob Denbeaux            SO Wooster               10:12.73  
  7 Bryce Patrick             SO Walsh                 10:15.15  
  8 Alexander Reimund         SO Walsh                 10:17.94  
  9 David Westcott            SO Wooster               10:25.61  
 10 Diego Cortes              JR Oberlin               11:40.88  
 11 Stephen Hause             SR Wooster               11:54.22  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: S 41.34  3/30/2013   Ashland, Ashland                            
                       J Hoppel, E Thompkins, D Davis, J Horn            
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Union  'A'                                      42.45  
     1) Louis Berry SO                  2) Jalen McGill JR                
     3) Andrew Shrewsbury SR            4) Connor Troyer SO               
  2 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                            42.63  
     1) Carl Jones Jr. SO               2) Makai Lewis FR                 
     3) Joseph Joe FR                   4) Brandon Brown SO               
  3 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                    42.92  
     1) Delontaye Morrow SO             2) Colin McShane SR               
     3) Tommy Davis SO                  4) Brian Burnett SR               
  4 Mount Union  'B'                                     x43.57  
     1) Brandon Cloud SO                2) Connor Kubiak FR               
     3) Josh Weber JR                   4) A.J. Digby FR                  
  5 Earlham  'A'                                          49.80  
     1) Akul Sharma SR                  2) Marcaus Cooper SR              
     3) Kamari Hunter SR                4) LeAundre' Knight SR            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
     Stadium: S 3:14.95  3/30/2013   Ashland, Ashland                          
                         C Lamar, E Owens, J Cook, K Cleveland             
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  3:25.94   1 
     1) Tommy Davis SO                  2) Quinton Broomfield SO          
     3) Ifa Abduljelil SR               4) Colin McShane SR               
  2 Walsh  'A'                                          3:26.36   1 
     1) Alex Bates SR                   2) Jacob Murphy FR                
     3) Chad Justus JR                  4) Sherman Kortze SR              
  3 Oberlin  'A'                                        3:31.70   1 
     1) John Olsen SO                   2) James Tanford JR               
     3) Owen Mittenthal JR              4) Dylan Rogers FR                
  4 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          3:34.67   1 
     1) De-Andre Steward SO             2) Jacob Paul FR                  
     3) Nick Sharpes JR                 4) Jake Sherer JR                 
  5 Ohio Wesleyan  'B'                                 x3:36.87   2 
     1) Justin Friday FR                2) Ryan Lesmez FR                 
     3) Darcy Isaiah FR                 4) Nick Horton JR                 
  6 Walsh  'B'                                         x3:38.03   2 
     1) Daniel Long FR                  2) Brandyn Neal FR                
     3) Solomon Yoder JR                4) Phil Burt SR                   
  7 Wooster  'A'                                        3:40.14   1 
     1) Austin Hamlett FR               2) Jack Petrecca SO               
     3) Myles Parker SO                 4) Justin Fox SO                  
  8 John Carroll  'A'                                   3:40.40   1 
     1) Luke Cancilla SO                2) Zack Modzelewski SO            
     3) Mike Kraft SO                   4) Patrick McGuire FR             
  9 Wooster  'B'                                       x3:45.49   2 
     1) Aedan Pettit FR                 2) Brian Lief SO                  
     3) Cullen King SO                  4) Simon Weyer SO                 
 10 Wooster  'C'                                       x3:51.86   2 
     1) Nicholas Lines FR               2) Andrew Gold SO                 
     3) Roger An JR                     4) Robert Finney FR               
 11 Ohio Wesleyan  'C'                                 x3:55.36   2 
     1) Josh Queener FR                 2) Ahmed Hamed FR                 
     3) Ben Loeper FR                   4) Zachary Klies SR               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 2.15m  2002        Chris Kneeley 7-0.5, Ohio Wesleyan          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rory Juhn                 SR Mount Union              1.88m    6-02.00 
  2 Zack Wukotich             SR Mount Union              1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Elijah Hill               FR Mount Union              1.83m    6-00.00 
  4 Grant Slack               SR Mount Union              1.73m    5-08.00 
  5 Zane Tolbert              FR Walsh                    1.68m    5-06.00 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 5.02m  2008        Dan Tierney  16-5.5, Ashland                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Keim                 FR Mount Union              4.76m   15-07.25 
  2 Andrew Dowdell            JR Walsh                    4.46m   14-07.50 
  3 Zack Metz                 JR Mount Union              4.01m   13-01.75 
  3 Westin Short              JR Ohio Wesleya             4.01m   13-01.75 
  5 Nick Rummel               JR Mount Vernon             3.56m   11-08.00 
  6 Jacob Nowell              JR Wooster                  3.41m   11-02.25 
  7 Colton Orr                JR Kenyon                   3.11m   10-02.50 
 -- West Wheeler              JR Notre Dame (                NH            
 -- JP Dongo                     Earlham                     NH            
 -- Church Humphreys          JR Denison                     NH            
 -- Austin Miller             FR Mount Vernon                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 7.40m  1962        Dave Evans 24-3.5, Akron                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Sam Nordquist             JR Mount Vernon             6.45m   0.6  21-02.00 
  2 Nate Newman               JR Ohio Wesleya             6.41m   0.4  21-00.50 
  3 Tanner Orr                JR Kenyon                   6.29m  +0.0  20-07.75 
  4 Darrin Redus              SR Mount Union              6.19m   0.5  20-03.75 
  5 Jalen McGill              JR Mount Union              6.18m   0.5  20-03.50 
  6 Brandon Cloud             SO Mount Union              6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25 
  7 James Tanford             JR Oberlin                  5.95m   1.0  19-06.25 
  8 Griffin Peyton            JR Ohio Wesleya             5.93m   2.0  19-05.50 
  9 Jarrett Art               SO Wooster                  5.92m   0.8  19-05.25 
 10 Conor Maley               SR Wooster                  5.72m   0.8  18-09.25 
 11 Tim Herring               JR Wooster                  5.21m   0.4  17-01.25 
 12 JP Dongo                     Earlham                  4.74m  +0.0  15-06.75 
 13 Ethan Greene              JR Wooster                  4.55m   0.3  14-11.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: S 15.04m  1965        Larry Graves 49-4, Mount Union             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Raphael Tshikala          JR Mount Union             13.10m   0.6  42-11.75 
  2 Charles Astin             SR Notre Dame (            13.09m   1.4  42-11.50 
  3 Grant Slack               SR Mount Union             12.91m   0.2  42-04.25 
  4 Darrin Redus              SR Mount Union             12.60m   0.9  41-04.25 
  5 Marcaus Cooper            SR Earlham                 12.36m   0.6  40-06.75 
  6 Church Humphreys          JR Denison                 11.20m   0.4  36-09.00 
 -- Thomas Helsel             JR Wooster                   FOUL                 
 -- Tyler Jew                 JR John Carroll              FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 17.48m  2007        Bryan Vickers, Ashland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sean Sherman              FR Mount Union             16.27m   53-04.50 
  2 James Miller              SO Walsh                   15.68m   51-05.50 
  3 Jacob Glass               NA Unat-Ashland            15.41m   50-06.75 
  4 Connor Brogan             FR Mount Union             14.64m   48-00.50 
  5 Dante Penza               FR Walsh                   14.41m   47-03.50 
  6 Austin Aikins             FR Mount Union             14.39m   47-02.50 
  7 J.J. Bost                 SO John Carroll            14.13m   46-04.25 
  8 Matt Fitchet              JR Mount Union             14.02m   46-00.00 
  9 Mason Walz                FR Mount Union             13.84m   45-05.00 
 10 Derek Stout               JR Walsh                   13.11m   43-00.25 
 11 Guy Barnby                FR Notre Dame (            13.05m   42-09.75 
 12 Bradley Gallitz           FR Walsh                   12.87m   42-02.75 
 13 John Waldon               SR Ohio Wesleya            12.69m   41-07.75 
 14 Nick Vuono                FR John Carroll            12.65m   41-06.00 
 15 Chauncey Simmons          SO Oberlin                 12.52m   41-01.00 
 16 Daniel Faust              NA Unat-Ashland            12.23m   40-01.50 
 17 Jordan Potter             JR Kenyon                  12.00m   39-04.50 
 18 Seth Calhoun              FR Mount Union             11.64m   38-02.25 
 19 Avery McThompson          SO Oberlin                 11.51m   37-09.25 
 20 Spencer Wilson            FR Wooster                 11.39m   37-04.50 
 21 Justin Robinson           FR Wooster                 10.86m   35-07.75 
 22 Joe Marabito              SR Kenyon                  10.76m   35-03.75 
 23 Colin Ford                SO Wooster                  9.88m   32-05.00 
 24 Nicholas Deem             SO Ohio Wesleya             9.68m   31-09.25 
 25 Nicholas Slatoff          SR Kenyon                   9.36m   30-08.50 
 -- Mitchell Soviak           SO Mount Vernon              FOUL            
 -- Alex Seme                 FR Ashland                   FOUL            
 -- Aaron Roberson            JR Wooster                   FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 59.59m  2006        Kibwe Johnson 195-6, Unattached            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joey McDonald             SO Mount Vernon            44.77m     146-10 
  2 Nick Colby                SO John Carroll            44.52m     146-01 
  3 Austin Aikins             FR Mount Union             42.82m     140-06 
  4 Sean Sherman              FR Mount Union             42.08m     138-01 
  5 J.J. Bost                 SO John Carroll            41.92m     137-06 
  6 Max Williams              FR Mount Union             41.27m     135-05 
  7 Spencer Wilson            FR Wooster                 39.67m     130-02 
  8 Seth Calhoun              FR Mount Union             39.39m     129-03 
  9 Guy Barnby                FR Notre Dame (            37.24m     122-02 
 10 Connor Brogan             FR Mount Union             35.87m     117-08 
 11 Mason Walz                FR Mount Union             35.07m     115-01 
 12 John Waldon               SR Ohio Wesleya            34.68m     113-09 
 13 Alex Seme                 FR Ashland                 34.62m     113-07 
 14 Avery McThompson          SO Oberlin                 34.31m     112-07 
 15 Jordan Potter             JR Kenyon                  33.60m     110-03 
 16 Adam Gundlah              SR Mount Union             33.51m     109-11 
 17 Matt Fitchet              JR Mount Union             32.98m     108-02 
 18 Justin Robinson           FR Wooster                 32.39m     106-03 
 19 Joe Marabito              SR Kenyon                  31.38m     102-11 
 20 Chauncey Simmons          SO Oberlin                 30.71m     100-09 
 21 Grant Holcomb             FR Mount Union             29.58m      97-00 
 22 Nathaniel Moore           JR Wooster                 28.50m      93-06 
 23 Nicholas Deem             SO Ohio Wesleya            26.35m      86-05 
 24 Michael Heeschen          FR Ohio Wesleya            24.53m      80-06 
 25 Justin Reznik             FR Ohio Wesleya            24.27m      79-07 
 26 Aaron Roberson            JR Wooster                 22.77m      74-08 
 27 Colin Ford                SO Wooster                 21.06m      69-01 
 28 Nicholas Slatoff          SR Kenyon                  20.58m      67-06 
 -- Dante Penza               FR Walsh                     FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 57.93m  3/30/2016   Marcus Myers  190-1, Walsh                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marcus Myers              JR Walsh                   57.95mS    190-01 
  2 Dante Penza               FR Walsh                   48.58m     159-04 
  3 Brandon Sicurella         SO Ashland                 47.70m     156-06 
  4 Bradley Gallitz           FR Walsh                   47.47m     155-09 
  5 Jacob Glass               NA Unat-Ashland            47.39m     155-06 
  6 Derek Stout               JR Walsh                   43.05m     141-03 
  7 Guy Barnby                FR Notre Dame (            41.59m     136-05 
  8 Austin Aikins             FR Mount Union             39.85m     130-09 
  9 Adam Gundlah              SR Mount Union             37.01m     121-05 
 10 Daniel Faust              NA Unat-Ashland            36.91m     121-01 
 11 John Waldon               SR Ohio Wesleya            36.22m     118-10 
 12 Joe Marabito              SR Kenyon                  36.11m     118-06 
 13 Spencer Wilson            FR Wooster                 36.04m     118-03 
 14 Nick Vuono                FR John Carroll            33.40m     109-07 
 15 Colin Ford                SO Wooster                 32.72m     107-04 
 16 Nathaniel Moore           JR Wooster                 32.42m     106-04 
 17 Chauncey Simmons          SO Oberlin                 31.14m     102-02 
 18 Chevas Echols             JR Wooster                 28.67m      94-01 
 19 Justin Robinson           FR Wooster                 28.38m      93-01 
 20 Justin Reznik             FR Ohio Wesleya            27.50m      90-03 
 21 Nicholas Slatoff          SR Kenyon                  26.26m      86-02 
 22 Nicholas Deem             SO Ohio Wesleya            24.52m      80-05 
 -- Jordan Potter             JR Kenyon                    FOUL            
 -- Nick Colby                SO John Carroll              FOUL            
 -- Avery McThompson          SO Oberlin                   FOUL            
 -- Max Williams              FR Mount Union               FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: S 62.54m  1996        Warren Phillips 205-2, Allegheny           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Joey McDonald             SO Mount Vernon            45.87m     150-06 
  2 Scott Campbell               Unattached              45.36m     148-10 
  3 Michael Heeschen          FR Ohio Wesleya            45.07m     147-10 
  4 Jackson Pine              JR Kenyon                  40.87m     134-01 
  5 Griffin Peyton            JR Ohio Wesleya            39.42m     129-04 
  6 Tyler Higgins                Unattached              39.23m     128-08 
  7 Justin Reznik             FR Ohio Wesleya            38.29m     125-07 
  8 Brandon Garcia            SR Notre Dame (            37.84m     124-02 
  9 Conor Maley               SR Wooster                 37.63m     123-05 
 10 Kevin Towle               JR Kenyon                  35.54m     116-07 
 11 Kenneth Rudibaugh         FR Notre Dame (            33.93m     111-04 
 12 Spencer Wilson            FR Wooster                 33.92m     111-03 
 13 Ryan Thurman              JR Mount Vernon            33.57m     110-02 
 14 Luke Knight               JR Ashland                 33.06m     108-05 
 15 Andrew Dowdell            JR Walsh                   32.80m     107-07 
 16 Cody Park                 SO Wooster                 32.10m     105-04 
 17 Xavier Flores                Earlham                 29.99m      98-05 
 18 Tommy Schwartz            JR Walsh                   29.14m      95-07 
 19 Thomas Helsel             JR Wooster                 29.10m      95-06 
 20 John Waldon               SR Ohio Wesleya            28.22m      92-07 
 21 Tag Edgell                SO Mount Vernon            24.12m      79-02 
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Union                155.50     2) Walsh                     131.50
    3) Oberlin                     94.50     4) Cuyahoga CC                79.50
    5) Ohio Wesleyan               66        6) Wooster                    65   
    7) John Carroll                50        8) Earlham                    28.50
    9) Kenyon                      25       10) Mount Vernon Nazarene      23   
   11) Notre Dame (Ohio)           10.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Union                227.50     2) Walsh                     121   
    3) Ohio Wesleyan              107.50     4) Mount Vernon Nazarene      87   
    5) Oberlin                     43        6) Wooster                    34   
    7) John Carroll                32        8) Ashland                    18   
    9) Notre Dame (Ohio)           16       10) Kenyon                     15   
   11) Earlham                     14       12) Denison                     3