No Event
No Event
Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
at Kenyon Swimming Relays 2nd Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
Denison Diving Relays
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
Eastern Michigan L, 184.5-115.5
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 03
6:00 pm
at Ohio State L, 201-92
in Columbus, Ohio
Fri Nov 03
6:00 pm
vs. Akron L, 207-92
@ in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
Xavier W, 145-117
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 11
10:00 am
at Kenyon L, 154-146
in Gambier, Ohio
Thu Nov 30
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
Fri Dec 01
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
Sat Dec 02
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
Mon Jan 15
at IUPUI
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Jan 19
6:00 pm
at Pittsburgh
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Johns Hopkins
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Carnegie Mellon
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Feb 03
10:00 am
Ohio Wesleyan
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Feb 14
6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 15
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 16
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 17
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 24
12:30 pm
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Mar 02
at NCAA Diving Regional
Location is TBA
Sat Mar 03
at NCAA Diving Regional
Location is TBA
Wed Mar 21
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu Mar 22
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Mar 23
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Mar 24
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Licensed to Trumbull Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 7.0 11/4/2017 04:07 PM
              Denison University vs. Xavier University - 11/4/17               
                    Trumbull Aquatics Center, Granville OH                     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:41.17        2009 Denison, DEN                               
                         Zaleski, Golovkina, Rich, Hohl                    
        Pool: ! 1:41.93        2014 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Flinn, Duncan, Cline, McLeod                      
                1:45.69  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                1:51.04  C NCAC TT Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:44.51 B       11  
     1) Kirby, Casey                    2) Kustritz, Kt                   
     3) Hopkins, Maddie                 4) Nutter, Gabriella              
                  26.66       55.00 (28.34)     1:20.65 (25.65)     1:44.51 (23.86)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                        NT    1:47.23 C        4  
     1) Drew, Paxtyn                    2) White, Sam                     
     3) Gaertner, Caroline              4) Conners, Emily                 
                  27.25       58.59 (31.34)     1:23.94 (25.35)     1:47.23 (23.29)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'B'                        NT    1:49.07 C        2  
     1) Fort, Ali                       2) Titterton, Becca               
     3) Hogan, Taylor                   4) Garner, Abby                   
                  27.68       58.89 (31.21)     1:24.98 (26.09)     1:49.07 (24.09)
  4 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:49.59 C      
     1) Le, Angela                      2) Mesaros, Kate                  
     3) Jorn, Eva                       4) Chiappe, Mia                   
                  27.42       57.10 (29.68)     1:24.98 (27.88)     1:49.59 (24.61)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'C'                        NT   x1:51.12        
     1) Cummins, Maureen                2) Herman, Alison                 
     3) Gaertner, Lorelei               4) Vozar, Tianna                  
                  28.12     1:00.27 (32.15)     1:26.43 (26.16)     1:51.12 (24.69)
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:52.87        
     1) Horton, Bridget                 2) Morrison, Michaela             
     3) Whelan, Zoe                     4) Javens, Devin                  
                  29.11     1:00.88 (31.77)     1:27.35 (26.47)     1:52.87 (25.52)
  7 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:54.04        
     1) Kurkjian, Jacq                  2) Stevens, Ellesse               
     3) Garza, Halli                    4) Price, Samantha                
                  28.40       59.93 (31.53)     1:27.42 (27.49)     1:54.04 (26.62)
  8 Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   x1:56.43        
     1) Gullquist, Haley                2) Byerly, Kaila                  
     3) Nugent, Haley                   4) Wickman, Logan                 
                  30.07     1:03.45 (33.38)     1:31.33 (27.88)     1:56.43 (25.10)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:28.65        2013 Denison, DEN                               
                         Chabot, Rosenburg, Rich, Fleming                  
        Pool: ! 1:29.55        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Wuorinen, Nening, Rich, Fleming                   
                1:31.35  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                1:35.92  C NCAC TT Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:32.31 C       11  
     1) Clear, Carson                   2) Foster-Smith, Tiernan          
     3) Fox, Kenny                      4) Wagner, Zach                   
                  23.73       49.46 (25.73)     1:11.61 (22.15)     1:32.31 (20.70)
  2 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:33.76 C        4  
     1) Desmet, P.J.                    2) Ball, Jake                     
     3) Marsden-Readford, Liam          4) Senior, Kymani                 
                  24.23       50.57 (26.34)     1:12.99 (22.42)     1:33.76 (20.77)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'A'                        NT    1:34.07 C        2  
     1) Johanns, Sam                    2) Dyer, Matthew                  
     3) Abboud, Brandon                 4) Hernandez, Enrique             
                  24.28       50.45 (26.17)     1:13.27 (22.82)     1:34.07 (20.80)
  4 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:37.25        
     1) Wesseling, Jason                2) Von Der Lippe, Jake            
     3) Swanson, Brandt                 4) Schulten, Trent                
                  24.87       52.89 (28.02)     1:16.12 (23.23)     1:37.25 (21.13)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'B'                        NT    1:37.60        
     1) Baldwin, Chase                  2) Snader, Bobby                  
     3) Sironen, Alex                   4) Ritz, Jared                    
                  24.86       52.82 (27.96)     1:16.11 (23.29)     1:37.60 (21.49)
  6 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:38.22        
     1) Carlson, Alec                   2) O'Malley, Sam                  
     3) Weicht, Brett                   4) Kelly, Christien               
                  25.09       53.46 (28.37)     1:16.87 (23.41)     1:38.22 (21.35)
  7 Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   x1:39.82        
     1) Froemming, Nicholas             2) Delahunty, Nathan              
     3) Kent, Blake                     4) McHugh, Matt                   
                  25.58       53.39 (27.81)     1:17.97 (24.58)     1:39.82 (21.85)
 -- Xavier University-OH  'C'                        NT         DQ        
     1) Clark, Landon                   2) Weese, Cam                     
     3) Bunnell, David                  4) Coomler, Noah                  
                  25.34       53.51 (28.17)     1:16.74 (23.23)          DQ (21.69)
 
Event 3  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 16:41.87        2015 Taylor Johns, DEN                         
        Pool: ! 16:28.02        2015 Amanda RIchey, PITT                       
                16:27.52  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                17:33.72  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                18:26.41  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kauffeld, Emma         Xavier-OH                 NT   17:42.99 C        9  
                  29.21     1:01.21 (32.00)     1:33.42 (32.21)     2:05.94 (32.52)
        2:38.49 (32.55)     3:10.75 (32.26)     3:43.17 (32.42)     4:15.34 (32.17)
        4:47.53 (32.19)     5:19.79 (32.26)     5:51.77 (31.98)     6:23.96 (32.19)
        6:56.54 (32.58)     7:28.74 (32.20)     8:00.79 (32.05)     8:33.16 (32.37)
        9:05.44 (32.28)     9:37.80 (32.36)    10:10.06 (32.26)    10:42.86 (32.80)
       11:15.15 (32.29)    11:48.08 (32.93)    12:20.73 (32.65)    12:52.95 (32.22)
       13:25.41 (32.46)    13:57.95 (32.54)    14:30.49 (32.54)    15:02.96 (32.47)
       15:35.22 (32.26)    16:07.20 (31.98)    16:39.42 (32.22)    17:11.58 (32.16)
       17:42.99 (31.41)
  2 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT   17:53.01 C        4  
                  30.12     1:02.31 (32.19)     1:34.76 (32.45)     2:07.38 (32.62)
        2:40.00 (32.62)     3:12.76 (32.76)     3:45.48 (32.72)     4:18.24 (32.76)
        4:50.92 (32.68)     5:24.03 (33.11)     5:57.09 (33.06)     6:29.78 (32.69)
        7:02.50 (32.72)     7:35.26 (32.76)     8:08.12 (32.86)     8:40.74 (32.62)
        9:13.66 (32.92)     9:46.69 (33.03)    10:19.48 (32.79)    10:52.45 (32.97)
       11:25.04 (32.59)    11:57.48 (32.44)    12:29.64 (32.16)    13:02.24 (32.60)
       13:34.68 (32.44)    14:07.22 (32.54)    14:39.80 (32.58)    15:12.16 (32.36)
       15:44.69 (32.53)    16:17.10 (32.41)    16:49.47 (32.37)    17:21.82 (32.35)
       17:53.01 (31.19)
  3 Rusinko, Hannah        Denison-OH                NT   17:59.40 C        3  
                  30.07     1:02.53 (32.46)     1:35.42 (32.89)     2:08.63 (33.21)
        2:41.84 (33.21)     3:14.90 (33.06)     3:47.95 (33.05)     4:21.14 (33.19)
        4:54.25 (33.11)     5:27.36 (33.11)     6:00.30 (32.94)     6:32.53 (32.23)
        7:05.12 (32.59)     7:37.76 (32.64)     8:10.05 (32.29)     8:42.77 (32.72)
        9:15.93 (33.16)     9:48.67 (32.74)    10:21.28 (32.61)    10:54.41 (33.13)
       11:27.05 (32.64)    12:00.00 (32.95)    12:32.33 (32.33)    13:04.83 (32.50)
       13:37.67 (32.84)    14:10.56 (32.89)    14:43.96 (33.40)    15:17.20 (33.24)
       15:49.72 (32.52)    16:22.64 (32.92)    16:55.69 (33.05)    17:28.21 (32.52)
       17:59.40 (31.19)
  4 Lenz, Sydney           Denison-OH                NT   18:10.85 C        2  
                  31.23     1:04.43 (33.20)     1:37.76 (33.33)     2:11.16 (33.40)
        2:44.27 (33.11)     3:17.57 (33.30)     3:50.80 (33.23)     4:24.05 (33.25)
        4:57.34 (33.29)     5:30.71 (33.37)     6:03.76 (33.05)     6:36.81 (33.05)
        7:09.84 (33.03)     7:42.63 (32.79)     8:15.55 (32.92)     8:48.16 (32.61)
        9:21.06 (32.90)     9:54.02 (32.96)    10:26.72 (32.70)    10:59.90 (33.18)
       11:33.06 (33.16)    12:06.13 (33.07)    12:39.34 (33.21)    13:12.67 (33.33)
       13:45.82 (33.15)    14:18.94 (33.12)    14:52.27 (33.33)    15:25.62 (33.35)
       15:58.76 (33.14)    16:32.08 (33.32)    17:05.36 (33.28)    17:38.46 (33.10)
       18:10.85 (32.39)
  5 Colville, Caroline     Denison-OH                NT  x18:16.69 C      
                  30.59     1:03.23 (32.64)     1:36.90 (33.67)     2:10.83 (33.93)
        2:44.63 (33.80)     3:18.31 (33.68)     3:52.19 (33.88)     4:26.57 (34.38)
        5:00.36 (33.79)     5:33.95 (33.59)     6:07.22 (33.27)     6:40.74 (33.52)
        7:13.96 (33.22)     7:47.10 (33.14)     8:20.03 (32.93)     8:53.45 (33.42)
        9:27.10 (33.65)    10:01.08 (33.98)    10:34.82 (33.74)    11:08.55 (33.73)
       11:41.82 (33.27)    12:14.92 (33.10)    12:48.38 (33.46)    13:21.65 (33.27)
       13:55.16 (33.51)    14:28.40 (33.24)    15:01.66 (33.26)    15:34.65 (32.99)
       16:07.24 (32.59)    16:40.80 (33.56)    17:14.20 (33.40)    17:46.97 (32.77)
       18:16.69 (29.72)
  6 Kerr, Katie            Xavier-OH                 NT   18:16.91 C        1  
                  29.39     1:01.20 (31.81)     1:33.60 (32.40)     2:06.38 (32.78)
        2:39.29 (32.91)     3:12.33 (33.04)     3:45.70 (33.37)     4:18.89 (33.19)
        4:52.43 (33.54)     5:25.93 (33.50)     5:59.13 (33.20)     6:32.77 (33.64)
        7:06.16 (33.39)     7:39.52 (33.36)     8:13.09 (33.57)     8:46.62 (33.53)
        9:20.33 (33.71)     9:54.15 (33.82)    10:28.21 (34.06)    11:01.99 (33.78)
       11:35.45 (33.46)    12:09.28 (33.83)    12:42.90 (33.62)    13:16.61 (33.71)
       13:50.50 (33.89)    14:24.26 (33.76)    14:58.19 (33.93)    15:32.05 (33.86)
       16:05.52 (33.47)    16:39.13 (33.61)    17:12.57 (33.44)    17:45.85 (33.28)
       18:16.91 (31.06)
 
Event 4  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 15:04.85        2012 Allen Weik, DEN                           
        Pool: ! 15:29.99        2017 Arthur Conover, KEN                       
                15:02.59  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                16:16.65  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                17:05.48  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hedman, Matthew        Denison-OH                NT   16:06.09 B        9  
                  26.65       56.08 (29.43)     1:25.49 (29.41)     1:55.16 (29.67)
        2:24.81 (29.65)     2:54.42 (29.61)     3:24.28 (29.86)     3:54.07 (29.79)
        4:23.92 (29.85)     4:53.64 (29.72)     5:23.58 (29.94)     5:52.93 (29.35)
        6:22.31 (29.38)     6:51.55 (29.24)     7:21.06 (29.51)     7:50.39 (29.33)
        8:19.79 (29.40)     8:49.04 (29.25)     9:18.18 (29.14)     9:47.31 (29.13)
       10:16.46 (29.15)    10:45.48 (29.02)    11:14.53 (29.05)    11:43.70 (29.17)
       12:13.00 (29.30)    12:42.27 (29.27)    13:11.81 (29.54)    13:41.19 (29.38)
       14:10.61 (29.42)    14:39.83 (29.22)    15:09.13 (29.30)    15:38.29 (29.16)
       16:06.09 (27.80)
  2 Mahoney, Nick          Xavier-OH                 NT   16:27.42 C        4  
                  26.90       56.48 (29.58)     1:26.38 (29.90)     1:56.26 (29.88)
        2:26.15 (29.89)     2:56.05 (29.90)     3:26.16 (30.11)     3:56.38 (30.22)
        4:26.84 (30.46)     4:57.08 (30.24)     5:26.99 (29.91)     5:56.87 (29.88)
        6:27.14 (30.27)     6:57.66 (30.52)     7:27.67 (30.01)     7:58.03 (30.36)
        8:28.36 (30.33)     8:58.52 (30.16)     9:28.22 (29.70)     9:58.57 (30.35)
       10:28.29 (29.72)    10:58.32 (30.03)    11:28.16 (29.84)    11:57.95 (29.79)
       12:28.04 (30.09)    12:58.12 (30.08)    13:27.83 (29.71)    13:57.66 (29.83)
       14:28.05 (30.39)    14:58.14 (30.09)    15:28.36 (30.22)    15:58.54 (30.18)
       16:27.42 (28.88)
  3 Berman, Jackson        Denison-OH                NT   16:32.83 C        3  
                  27.26       57.02 (29.76)     1:27.21 (30.19)     1:57.19 (29.98)
        2:27.33 (30.14)     2:57.31 (29.98)     3:27.31 (30.00)     3:57.34 (30.03)
        4:27.42 (30.08)     4:57.42 (30.00)     5:27.24 (29.82)     5:57.15 (29.91)
        6:27.46 (30.31)     6:57.63 (30.17)     7:27.82 (30.19)     7:58.24 (30.42)
        8:28.27 (30.03)     8:58.27 (30.00)     9:28.32 (30.05)     9:58.68 (30.36)
       10:29.06 (30.38)    10:58.96 (29.90)    11:29.48 (30.52)    11:59.65 (30.17)
       12:30.14 (30.49)    13:00.72 (30.58)    13:31.08 (30.36)    14:01.43 (30.35)
       14:31.85 (30.42)    15:02.62 (30.77)    15:33.12 (30.50)    16:03.63 (30.51)
       16:32.83 (29.20)
  4 Burdick, Ben           Denison-OH                NT   16:34.44 C        2  
                  27.59       57.86 (30.27)     1:28.57 (30.71)     1:59.59 (31.02)
        2:30.21 (30.62)     3:01.17 (30.96)     3:32.07 (30.90)     4:02.89 (30.82)
        4:33.84 (30.95)     5:04.66 (30.82)     5:35.17 (30.51)     6:04.82 (29.65)
        6:34.68 (29.86)     7:04.56 (29.88)     7:34.65 (30.09)     8:04.87 (30.22)
        8:35.31 (30.44)     9:05.45 (30.14)     9:35.68 (30.23)    10:06.02 (30.34)
       10:36.49 (30.47)    11:06.98 (30.49)    11:37.19 (30.21)    12:07.39 (30.20)
       12:37.59 (30.20)    13:07.43 (29.84)    13:37.53 (30.10)    14:07.41 (29.88)
       14:37.49 (30.08)    15:06.97 (29.48)    15:36.67 (29.70)    16:06.22 (29.55)
       16:34.44 (28.22)
  5 Waldram, Oliver        Denison-OH                NT  x16:46.00 C      
                  27.77       57.87 (30.10)     1:28.51 (30.64)     1:59.28 (30.77)
        2:29.93 (30.65)     3:00.75 (30.82)     3:31.70 (30.95)     4:02.66 (30.96)
        4:33.41 (30.75)     5:04.37 (30.96)     5:34.62 (30.25)     6:05.19 (30.57)
        6:35.66 (30.47)     7:06.05 (30.39)     7:36.86 (30.81)     8:07.51 (30.65)
        8:38.37 (30.86)     9:09.10 (30.73)     9:39.37 (30.27)    10:09.80 (30.43)
       10:40.30 (30.50)    11:10.78 (30.48)    11:40.85 (30.07)    12:11.31 (30.46)
       12:41.91 (30.60)    13:12.20 (30.29)    13:42.84 (30.64)    14:13.58 (30.74)
       14:44.26 (30.68)    15:15.01 (30.75)    15:45.53 (30.52)    16:16.30 (30.77)
       16:46.00 (29.70)
  6 Baker, James           Denison-OH                NT  x16:50.26 C      
                  27.44       57.76 (30.32)     1:28.84 (31.08)     1:59.65 (30.81)
        2:30.37 (30.72)     3:00.92 (30.55)     3:31.45 (30.53)     4:02.36 (30.91)
        4:33.22 (30.86)     5:04.05 (30.83)     5:34.64 (30.59)     6:05.39 (30.75)
        6:35.86 (30.47)     7:06.55 (30.69)     7:37.01 (30.46)     8:07.84 (30.83)
        8:38.54 (30.70)     9:09.40 (30.86)     9:40.25 (30.85)    10:11.30 (31.05)
       10:42.31 (31.01)    11:13.26 (30.95)    11:44.06 (30.80)    12:14.83 (30.77)
       12:45.86 (31.03)    13:16.76 (30.90)    13:47.75 (30.99)    14:18.56 (30.81)
       14:49.54 (30.98)    15:20.62 (31.08)    15:51.06 (30.44)    16:21.20 (30.14)
       16:50.26 (29.06)
  7 Hackett, Patrick       Xavier-OH                 NT   17:15.10          1  
                  28.03       58.51 (30.48)     1:29.38 (30.87)     2:00.36 (30.98)
        2:31.37 (31.01)     3:02.48 (31.11)     3:33.50 (31.02)     4:04.68 (31.18)
        4:36.02 (31.34)     5:07.40 (31.38)     5:38.78 (31.38)     6:10.16 (31.38)
        6:41.66 (31.50)     7:13.10 (31.44)     7:44.65 (31.55)     8:16.08 (31.43)
        8:47.57 (31.49)     9:18.40 (30.83)     9:49.01 (30.61)    10:20.80 (31.79)
       10:52.71 (31.91)    11:24.53 (31.82)    11:56.45 (31.92)    12:28.18 (31.73)
       13:00.34 (32.16)    13:32.56 (32.22)    14:04.31 (31.75)    14:36.44 (32.13)
       15:08.32 (31.88)    15:40.45 (32.13)    16:12.55 (32.10)    16:44.12 (31.57)
       17:15.10 (30.98)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: ! 1:48.71        2017 Hannah Orbach-Mandel, KEN                  
                1:47.34  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                1:52.56  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                1:58.50  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Drew, Paxtyn           Xavier-OH                 NT    1:55.19 C        9  
                  27.30       56.44 (29.14)     1:25.84 (29.40)     1:55.19 (29.35)
  2 Conners, Emily         Xavier-OH                 NT    1:55.59 C        4  
                  26.92       55.60 (28.68)     1:24.79 (29.19)     1:55.59 (30.80)
  3 Wickman, Logan         Denison-OH                NT    1:56.76 C        3  
                  27.18       56.85 (29.67)     1:26.90 (30.05)     1:56.76 (29.86)
  4 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT    1:57.14 C        2  
                  27.59       57.51 (29.92)     1:27.51 (30.00)     1:57.14 (29.63)
  5 Dewitt, Regan          Xavier-OH                 NT    2:00.24          1  
                  28.19       58.61 (30.42)     1:29.57 (30.96)     2:00.24 (30.67)
  6 Nugent, Haley          Denison-OH                NT    2:00.84        
                  29.45     1:00.42 (30.97)     1:30.61 (30.19)     2:00.84 (30.23)
  7 Ford, Molly            Xavier-OH                 NT   x2:00.97        
                  27.46       57.60 (30.14)     1:29.02 (31.42)     2:00.97 (31.95)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: ! 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
                1:36.89  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                1:40.24  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                1:45.25  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Stuart           Denison-OH                NT    1:42.27 C        9  
                  23.85       50.12 (26.27)     1:15.98 (25.86)     1:42.27 (26.29)
  2 Stevenson, Ryan        Denison-OH                NT    1:42.58 C        4  
                  24.55       51.06 (26.51)     1:16.99 (25.93)     1:42.58 (25.59)
  3 Horton, Drake          Denison-OH                NT    1:43.84 C        3  
                  24.74       50.88 (26.14)     1:17.08 (26.20)     1:43.84 (26.76)
  4 Wang, Bebe             Denison-OH                NT   x1:44.16 C      
                  24.19       50.64 (26.45)     1:17.37 (26.73)     1:44.16 (26.79)
  5 Wolfred, Alex          Xavier-OH                 NT    1:44.89 C        2  
                  24.52       51.22 (26.70)     1:18.20 (26.98)     1:44.89 (26.69)
  6 Abboud, Brandon        Xavier-OH                 NT    1:45.22 C        1  
                  24.80       51.43 (26.63)     1:18.51 (27.08)     1:45.22 (26.71)
  7 Ritz, Jared            Xavier-OH                 NT    1:46.05        
                  24.21       50.92 (26.71)     1:18.15 (27.23)     1:46.05 (27.90)
  8 Maher, Adrian          Denison-OH                NT   x1:46.68        
                  25.28       52.46 (27.18)     1:20.21 (27.75)     1:46.68 (26.47)
  9 McHugh, Matt           Denison-OH                NT   x1:47.39        
                  24.78       52.01 (27.23)     1:19.55 (27.54)     1:47.39 (27.84)
 10 Gerlach, Eric          Denison-OH                NT   x1:49.39        
                  25.28       53.63 (28.35)     1:22.46 (28.83)     1:49.39 (26.93)
 11 Anderson, Gus          Denison-OH                NT   x1:49.77        
                  25.59       53.43 (27.84)     1:21.83 (28.40)     1:49.77 (27.94)
 12 Klemptner, Ryan        Denison-OH                NT   x1:49.95        
                  25.94       54.60 (28.66)     1:23.21 (28.61)     1:49.95 (26.74)
 13 Kabelka, Franz         Denison-OH                NT   x1:54.10        
                  26.11       54.90 (28.79)     1:24.46 (29.56)     1:54.10 (29.64)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: ! 55.35        2014 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                54.12  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                57.18  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
              1:00.21  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Casey           Denison-OH                NT      56.86 B        9  
                  27.26       56.86 (29.60)                                        
  2 Gaertner, Caroline     Xavier-OH                 NT      56.87 B        4  
                  27.56       56.87 (29.31)                                        
  3 Dicus, Laura           Xavier-OH                 NT      59.39 C        3  
                  29.08       59.39 (30.31)                                        
  4 Le, Angela             Denison-OH                NT      59.52 C        2  
                  28.93       59.52 (30.59)                                        
  5 Fort, Ali              Xavier-OH                 NT      59.89 C        1  
                  29.47       59.89 (30.42)                                        
  6 Cummins, Anne Mari     Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:00.28        
                  28.91     1:00.28 (31.37)                                        
  7 Kurkjian, Jacq         Denison-OH                NT    1:00.90        
                  29.57     1:00.90 (31.33)                                        
  8 Locker, Anne           Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:01.01        
                  29.81     1:01.01 (31.20)                                        
  9 Gullquist, Haley       Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.34        
                  29.74     1:01.34 (31.60)                                        
 10 Javens, Devin          Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.99        
                  29.57     1:01.99 (32.42)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: ! 48.81        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                         
                47.32  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                50.27  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                52.78  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesseling, Jason       Denison-OH                NT      52.13 C        9  
                  25.47       52.13 (26.66)                                        
  2 Froemming, Nichola     Denison-OH                NT      52.91          4  
                  25.95       52.91 (26.96)                                        
  3 Desmet, P.J.           Denison-OH                NT      53.27          3  
                  25.95       53.27 (27.32)                                        
  4 Runyon, Nathan         Xavier-OH                 NT      53.48          2  
                  25.88       53.48 (27.60)                                        
  5 Baldwin, Chase         Xavier-OH                 NT      53.53          1  
                  26.28       53.53 (27.25)                                        
  6 Bunnell, David         Xavier-OH                 NT      53.64        
                  25.82       53.64 (27.82)                                        
  7 Carlson, Alec          Denison-OH                NT     x53.66        
                  26.01       53.66 (27.65)                                        
  8 Clear, Carson          Denison-OH                NT     x54.02        
                  26.00       54.02 (28.02)                                        
  9 Benson, Kevin          Denison-OH                NT     x55.94        
                  27.36       55.94 (28.58)                                        
 10 Locke, Thomas          Denison-OH                NT     x56.22        
                  26.71       56.22 (29.51)                                        
 11 Spencer, John          Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.27        
                  29.27     1:01.27 (32.00)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:01.46        2016 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: ! 1:02.06        2017 Julia Wilson, KEN                          
                1:01.79  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                1:04.95  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                1:08.55  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt           Denison-OH                NT    1:02.54 B        9  
                  29.65     1:02.54 (32.89)                                        
  2 Mesaros, Kate          Denison-OH                NT    1:05.15 C        4  
                  30.94     1:05.15 (34.21)                                        
  3 White, Sam             Xavier-OH                 NT    1:08.44 C        3  
                  31.98     1:08.44 (36.46)                                        
  4 Stevens, Ellesse       Denison-OH                NT    1:09.18          2  
                  32.55     1:09.18 (36.63)                                        
  5 Sprague, Delaney       Xavier-OH                 NT    1:10.26          1  
                  33.44     1:10.26 (36.82)                                        
  6 Gaertner, Lorelei      Xavier-OH                 NT    1:10.83        
                  32.66     1:10.83 (38.17)                                        
  7 Titterton, Becca       Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:10.87        
                  32.66     1:10.87 (38.21)                                        
  8 Byerly, Kaila          Denison-OH                NT   x1:12.88        
                  33.76     1:12.88 (39.12)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: ! 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
                52.11  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                56.28  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                59.09  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Foster-Smith, Tier     Denison-OH                NT      57.93 C        9  
                  26.82       57.93 (31.11)                                        
  2 Dyer, Matthew          Xavier-OH                 NT      58.01 C        4  
                  27.28       58.01 (30.73)                                        
  3 Ball, Jake             Denison-OH                NT      59.59          3  
                  28.31       59.59 (31.28)                                        
  4 Delahunty, Nathan      Denison-OH                NT    1:01.84          2  
                  29.03     1:01.84 (32.81)                                        
  5 Weese, Cam             Xavier-OH                 NT    1:02.05          1  
                  28.87     1:02.05 (33.18)                                        
  6 Hammond, Zach          Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.16        
                  29.48     1:02.16 (32.68)                                        
  7 Snader, Bobby          Xavier-OH                 NT    1:02.20        
                  28.71     1:02.20 (33.49)                                        
  8 O'Malley, Sam          Denison-OH                NT   x1:04.48        
                  29.67     1:04.48 (34.81)                                        
  9 Coomler, Noah          Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:05.90        
                  30.46     1:05.90 (35.44)                                        
 -- Gaumer, Peyton         Denison-OH                NT         DQ        
                  29.52          DQ (32.56)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 2:01.09        2015 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        Pool: ! 2:01.81        2017 Halli Garza, DEN                           
                1:56.90  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                2:05.86  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                2:13.62  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hogan, Taylor          Xavier-OH                 NT    2:02.50 B        9  
                  27.43       57.85 (30.42)     1:29.32 (31.47)     2:02.50 (33.18)
  2 Garza, Halli           Denison-OH                NT    2:06.92 C        4  
                  28.48     1:00.59 (32.11)     1:33.17 (32.58)     2:06.92 (33.75)
  3 Whelan, Zoe            Denison-OH                NT    2:08.53 C        3  
                  28.88     1:01.16 (32.28)     1:34.58 (33.42)     2:08.53 (33.95)
  4 Jorn, Eva              Denison-OH                NT    2:08.99 C        2  
                  29.42     1:01.99 (32.57)     1:35.18 (33.19)     2:08.99 (33.81)
  5 Kauffeld, Maggie       Xavier-OH                 NT    2:12.79 C        1  
                  30.33     1:04.14 (33.81)     1:38.51 (34.37)     2:12.79 (34.28)
  6 Price, Samantha        Denison-OH                NT   x2:13.42 C      
                  29.61     1:03.13 (33.52)     1:38.02 (34.89)     2:13.42 (35.40)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:48.59        2015 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: ! 1:49.08        2016 Jon Zimdars, KEN                           
                1:45.59  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                1:51.06  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                1:56.61  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Williams, Mitch        Denison-OH                NT    1:53.18 C        9  
                  25.80       54.61 (28.81)     1:23.54 (28.93)     1:53.18 (29.64)
  2 Clark, Landon          Xavier-OH                 NT    1:54.60 C        4  
                  25.97       54.93 (28.96)     1:24.70 (29.77)     1:54.60 (29.90)
  3 Senior, Kymani         Denison-OH                NT    1:55.05 C        3  
                  25.85       55.38 (29.53)     1:24.78 (29.40)     1:55.05 (30.27)
  4 Saccurato, Aaron       Denison-OH                NT    1:55.45 C        2  
                  26.19       55.27 (29.08)     1:24.90 (29.63)     1:55.45 (30.55)
  5 Jackson, Bradley       Xavier-OH                 NT    1:56.24 C        1  
                  26.14       55.83 (29.69)     1:26.30 (30.47)     1:56.24 (29.94)
  6 Biagioli, Francis      Denison-OH                NT   x1:57.30        
                  26.48       56.24 (29.76)     1:26.63 (30.39)     1:57.30 (30.67)
  7 Kent, Blake            Denison-OH                NT   x1:58.61        
                  26.72       56.68 (29.96)     1:27.28 (30.60)     1:58.61 (31.33)
  8 Swanson, Brandt        Denison-OH                NT   x1:58.97        
                  26.64       56.98 (30.34)     1:28.24 (31.26)     1:58.97 (30.73)
  9 Wolfred, Alex          Xavier-OH                 NT    2:00.43        
                  26.40       56.74 (30.34)     1:28.20 (31.46)     2:00.43 (32.23)
 10 Reed, Matt             Denison-OH                NT   x2:01.11        
                  27.44       58.00 (30.56)     1:29.06 (31.06)     2:01.11 (32.05)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 22.84        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        Pool: ! 23.30        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
                22.77  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                23.75  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                25.04  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Nutter, Gabriella      Denison-OH                NT      24.26 C        9  
  2 Drew, Paxtyn           Xavier-OH                 NT      24.41 C        4  
  3 Hopkins, Maddie        Denison-OH                NT      24.86 C        3  
  4 Garner, Abby           Xavier-OH                 NT      24.92 C        2  
  5 Cummins, Maureen       Xavier-OH                 NT      25.13          1  
  6 Chiappe, Mia           Denison-OH                NT      25.17        
  7 Vozar, Tianna          Xavier-OH                 NT     x25.39        
  8 Morrison, Michaela     Denison-OH                NT     x25.42        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: ! 20.29        2016 Ryan Funk, KEN                               
                19.66  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                20.68  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                21.71  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Zach           Denison-OH                NT      20.72 C        9  
  2 Fox, Kenny             Denison-OH                NT      21.09 C        4  
  3 Hernandez, Enrique     Xavier-OH                 NT      21.49 C        3  
  4 Sironen, Alex          Xavier-OH                 NT      21.55 C        2  
  5 Kelly, Christien       Denison-OH                NT      21.61 C        1  
  6 Johanns, Sam           Xavier-OH                 NT      21.68 C      
  7 Marsden-Readford,      Denison-OH                NT     x21.79        
  8 Schulten, Trent        Denison-OH                NT     x21.82        
  9 Snader, Bobby          Xavier-OH                 NT     x21.83        
 10 Verstandig, Kyle       Denison-OH                NT     x22.30        
 11 Sigloh, Chas           Denison-OH                NT     x22.39        
 12 Lowe, Victor           Denison-OH                NT     x22.49        
 13 Weicht, Brett          Denison-OH                NT     x22.68        
 14 Delahunty, Andrew      Denison-OH                NT     x22.83        
 
Event 15  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: ! 50.45        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
                49.54  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                51.82  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                54.68  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conners, Emily         Xavier-OH                 NT      52.78 C        9  
                  25.37       52.78 (27.41)                                        
  2 Nutter, Gabriella      Denison-OH                NT      53.12 C        4  
                  25.57       53.12 (27.55)                                        
  3 Chiappe, Mia           Denison-OH                NT      54.50 C        3  
                  26.31       54.50 (28.19)                                        
  4 Le, Angela             Denison-OH                NT      54.62 C        2  
                  26.00       54.62 (28.62)                                        
  5 Ford, Molly            Xavier-OH                 NT      55.05          1  
                  26.57       55.05 (28.48)                                        
  6 Morrison, Michaela     Denison-OH                NT     x55.36        
                  26.90       55.36 (28.46)                                        
  7 Vozar, Tianna          Xavier-OH                 NT      55.54        
                  26.54       55.54 (29.00)                                        
  8 Dicus, Laura           Xavier-OH                 NT     x57.16        
                  27.35       57.16 (29.81)                                        
 -- Javens, Devin          Denison-OH                NT     X55.73        
                  26.46       55.73 (29.27)                                        
 -- Gullquist, Haley       Denison-OH                NT     X56.83        
                  27.45       56.83 (29.38)                                        
 
Event 16  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 43.81        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: ! 44.06        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                         
                43.46  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                45.46  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                47.73  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Kenny             Denison-OH                NT      46.17 C        9  
                  22.35       46.17 (23.82)                                        
  2 Wagner, Zach           Denison-OH                NT      46.41 C        4  
                  22.18       46.41 (24.23)                                        
  3 Johanns, Sam           Xavier-OH                 NT      47.00 C        3  
                  22.92       47.00 (24.08)                                        
  4 Hernandez, Enrique     Xavier-OH                 NT      47.04 C        2  
                  22.74       47.04 (24.30)                                        
  5 McHugh, Matt           Denison-OH                NT      47.70 C        1  
                  22.51       47.70 (25.19)                                        
  6 Desmet, P.J.           Denison-OH                NT     x48.09        
                  23.21       48.09 (24.88)                                        
  7 Horton, Drake          Denison-OH                NT     x48.19        
                  23.21       48.19 (24.98)                                        
  8 Dougherty, Owen        Xavier-OH                 NT      48.77        
                  23.33       48.77 (25.44)                                        
  9 Coomler, Noah          Xavier-OH                 NT     x49.34        
                  23.62       49.34 (25.72)                                        
 10 Carlson, Alec          Denison-OH                NT     x49.60        
                  23.18       49.60 (26.42)                                        
 11 Gerlach, Eric          Denison-OH                NT     x50.42        
                  24.15       50.42 (26.27)                                        
 12 Anderson, Gus          Denison-OH                NT     x50.45        
                  24.31       50.45 (26.14)                                        
 13 Verstandig, Kyle       Denison-OH                NT     x50.48        
                  24.27       50.48 (26.21)                                        
 14 Delahunty, Andrew      Denison-OH                NT     x51.87        
                  24.67       51.87 (27.20)                                        
 15 Kabelka, Franz         Denison-OH                NT     x52.28        
                  24.73       52.28 (27.55)                                        
 16 Spencer, John          Denison-OH                NT     x54.99        
                  25.91       54.99 (29.08)                                        
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:58.98        2012 Emily Schroeder, DEN                       
        Pool: ! 2:00.57        2017 Delaney Ambrosen, KEN                      
                1:56.47  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                2:03.87  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                2:10.86  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Casey           Denison-OH                NT    2:04.13 C        9  
                  28.74     1:00.44 (31.70)     1:32.52 (32.08)     2:04.13 (31.61)
  2 Herman, Alison         Xavier-OH                 NT    2:07.88 C        4  
                  29.88     1:01.87 (31.99)     1:34.88 (33.01)     2:07.88 (33.00)
  3 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT    2:10.11 C        3  
                  31.20     1:04.39 (33.19)     1:37.76 (33.37)     2:10.11 (32.35)
  4 Locker, Anne           Xavier-OH                 NT    2:11.70          2  
                  31.19     1:04.40 (33.21)     1:38.42 (34.02)     2:11.70 (33.28)
  5 Fort, Ali              Xavier-OH                 NT    2:11.71          1  
                  31.04     1:05.10 (34.06)     1:38.49 (33.39)     2:11.71 (33.22)
  6 Cummins, Maureen       Xavier-OH                 NT   x2:13.02        
                  31.34     1:05.12 (33.78)     1:39.66 (34.54)     2:13.02 (33.36)
  7 Kurkjian, Jacq         Denison-OH                NT    2:14.00        
                  31.50     1:04.86 (33.36)     1:38.97 (34.11)     2:14.00 (35.03)
  8 Whelan, Zoe            Denison-OH                NT   x2:15.50        
                  32.57     1:07.01 (34.44)     1:41.75 (34.74)     2:15.50 (33.75)
  9 Dewitt, Regan          Xavier-OH                 NT   x2:17.23        
                  31.66     1:06.10 (34.44)     1:41.47 (35.37)     2:17.23 (35.76)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:45.32        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: ! 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:44.47  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                1:50.64  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                1:56.17  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Bebe             Denison-OH                NT    1:51.61 C        9  
                  26.26       54.56 (28.30)     1:23.38 (28.82)     1:51.61 (28.23)
  2 Baldwin, Chase         Xavier-OH                 NT    1:54.87 C        4  
                  27.24       55.94 (28.70)     1:25.83 (29.89)     1:54.87 (29.04)
  3 Wesseling, Jason       Denison-OH                NT    1:54.99 C        3  
                  26.76       55.89 (29.13)     1:26.39 (30.50)     1:54.99 (28.60)
  4 Stauffer, John         Denison-OH                NT    1:55.16 C        2  
                  27.43       56.29 (28.86)     1:25.80 (29.51)     1:55.16 (29.36)
  5 Froemming, Nichola     Denison-OH                NT   x1:55.71 C      
                  27.36       57.03 (29.67)     1:26.99 (29.96)     1:55.71 (28.72)
  6 Runyon, Nathan         Xavier-OH                 NT    1:57.89          1  
                  27.43       56.87 (29.44)     1:27.35 (30.48)     1:57.89 (30.54)
  7 Sigloh, Chas           Denison-OH                NT   x1:59.40        
                  28.37       58.51 (30.14)     1:28.98 (30.47)     1:59.40 (30.42)
  8 Anderson, Ryan         Denison-OH                NT   x2:01.30        
                  28.76       59.64 (30.88)     1:30.68 (31.04)     2:01.30 (30.62)
  9 Mahoney, Nick          Xavier-OH                 NT    2:02.21        
                  28.85       59.58 (30.73)     1:31.43 (31.85)     2:02.21 (30.78)
 10 O'Malley, Sam          Denison-OH                NT   x2:12.08        
                  30.88     1:04.76 (33.88)     1:38.56 (33.80)     2:12.08 (33.52)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 2:15.90        2016 Katherine Kustritz, DEN                    
        Pool: ! 2:14.90        2016 Julia Wilson, KEN                          
                2:13.71  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                2:22.73  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                2:29.87  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Mesaros, Kate          Denison-OH                NT    2:23.67 C        9  
                  32.94     1:10.10 (37.16)     1:47.38 (37.28)     2:23.67 (36.29)
  2 White, Sam             Xavier-OH                 NT    2:25.87 C        4  
                  32.53     1:09.47 (36.94)     1:47.55 (38.08)     2:25.87 (38.32)
  3 Sprague, Delaney       Xavier-OH                 NT    2:28.76 C        3  
                  34.12     1:12.00 (37.88)     1:50.47 (38.47)     2:28.76 (38.29)
  4 Stevens, Ellesse       Denison-OH                NT    2:33.03          2  
                  34.58     1:13.89 (39.31)     1:53.56 (39.67)     2:33.03 (39.47)
  5 Horton, Bridget        Denison-OH                NT    2:34.31          1  
                  34.54     1:13.67 (39.13)     1:53.80 (40.13)     2:34.31 (40.51)
  6 Nugent, Haley          Denison-OH                NT   x2:35.34        
                  35.87     1:14.77 (38.90)     1:54.61 (39.84)     2:35.34 (40.73)
  7 Byerly, Kaila          Denison-OH                NT   x2:39.35        
                  35.38     1:15.60 (40.22)     1:57.32 (41.72)     2:39.35 (42.03)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 1:59.86        2014 Addison Evans, DEN                         
        Pool: ! 2:01.01        2014 Alex Beckwith, KEN                         
                1:53.85  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                2:04.80  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                2:11.04  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Dyer, Matthew          Xavier-OH                 NT    2:10.20 C        9  
                  28.85     1:01.83 (32.98)     1:35.73 (33.90)     2:10.20 (34.47)
  2 Stevenson, Ryan        Denison-OH                NT    2:10.91 C        4  
                  30.40     1:04.56 (34.16)     1:38.03 (33.47)     2:10.91 (32.88)
  3 Foster-Smith, Tier     Denison-OH                NT    2:11.75          3  
                  29.47     1:03.41 (33.94)     1:38.04 (34.63)     2:11.75 (33.71)
  4 Ball, Jake             Denison-OH                NT    2:13.48          2  
                  30.03     1:04.23 (34.20)     1:39.01 (34.78)     2:13.48 (34.47)
  5 Weese, Cam             Xavier-OH                 NT    2:15.28          1  
                  30.68     1:04.90 (34.22)     1:40.20 (35.30)     2:15.28 (35.08)
  6 Hammond, Zach          Denison-OH                NT   x2:16.14        
                  30.89     1:05.34 (34.45)     1:40.47 (35.13)     2:16.14 (35.67)
  7 Gaumer, Peyton         Denison-OH                NT   x2:16.88        
                  30.68     1:05.41 (34.73)     1:41.27 (35.86)     2:16.88 (35.61)
  8 Von Der Lippe, Jak     Denison-OH                NT   x2:17.86        
                  31.07     1:06.64 (35.57)     1:42.25 (35.61)     2:17.86 (35.61)
  9 Clark, Landon          Xavier-OH                 NT    2:22.20        
                  31.55     1:08.25 (36.70)     1:45.47 (37.22)     2:22.20 (36.73)
 
Event 21  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 4:49.85        2015 Campbell Costley, DEN                      
        Pool: ! 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
                4:45.33  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                5:00.62  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                5:15.83  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wickman, Logan         Denison-OH                NT    5:13.33 C        9  
                  29.14     1:01.17 (32.03)     1:33.08 (31.91)     2:05.22 (32.14)
        2:36.87 (31.65)     3:08.33 (31.46)     3:39.80 (31.47)     4:11.21 (31.41)
        4:42.62 (31.41)     5:13.33 (30.71)                                        
  2 Rusinko, Hannah        Denison-OH                NT    5:17.59          4  
                  29.56     1:01.98 (32.42)     1:34.30 (32.32)     2:06.92 (32.62)
        2:39.73 (32.81)     3:12.09 (32.36)     3:44.22 (32.13)     4:16.75 (32.53)
        4:48.56 (31.81)     5:17.59 (29.03)                                        
  3 Kerr, Katie            Xavier-OH                 NT    5:18.14          3  
                  28.79       59.90 (31.11)     1:31.73 (31.83)     2:03.99 (32.26)
        2:36.25 (32.26)     3:08.97 (32.72)     3:41.60 (32.63)     4:14.56 (32.96)
        4:47.47 (32.91)     5:18.14 (30.67)                                        
  4 Colville, Caroline     Denison-OH                NT    5:18.54          2  
                  29.06       59.80 (30.74)     1:31.78 (31.98)     2:04.38 (32.60)
        2:36.99 (32.61)     3:10.08 (33.09)     3:42.66 (32.58)     4:14.79 (32.13)
        4:47.15 (32.36)     5:18.54 (31.39)                                        
  5 Garner, Abby           Xavier-OH                 NT    5:19.90          1  
                  28.26       59.63 (31.37)     1:31.91 (32.28)     2:04.30 (32.39)
        2:36.17 (31.87)     3:08.77 (32.60)     3:41.71 (32.94)     4:14.58 (32.87)
        4:47.83 (33.25)     5:19.90 (32.07)                                        
  6 Kauffeld, Maggie       Xavier-OH                 NT    5:20.42        
                  29.97     1:02.37 (32.40)     1:35.01 (32.64)     2:07.65 (32.64)
        2:40.10 (32.45)     3:12.85 (32.75)     3:45.33 (32.48)     4:17.48 (32.15)
        4:49.45 (31.97)     5:20.42 (30.97)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 4:21.79        2012 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: ! 4:27.55        2015 Aaron Saccurato, DEN                       
                4:20.26  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                4:33.78  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                4:47.47  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Stuart           Denison-OH                NT    4:43.10 C        9  
                  26.19       55.08 (28.89)     1:24.42 (29.34)     1:53.55 (29.13)
        2:21.98 (28.43)     2:50.80 (28.82)     3:19.87 (29.07)     3:49.09 (29.22)
        4:16.98 (27.89)     4:43.10 (26.12)                                        
  2 Williams, Mitch        Denison-OH                NT    4:44.56 C        4  
                  26.20       54.87 (28.67)     1:23.51 (28.64)     1:52.20 (28.69)
        2:20.99 (28.79)     2:50.07 (29.08)     3:19.07 (29.00)     3:48.00 (28.93)
        4:16.82 (28.82)     4:44.56 (27.74)                                        
  3 Burdick, Ben           Denison-OH                NT    4:46.97 C        3  
                  26.30       54.65 (28.35)     1:23.63 (28.98)     1:52.75 (29.12)
        2:21.77 (29.02)     2:50.93 (29.16)     3:20.09 (29.16)     3:49.44 (29.35)
        4:18.65 (29.21)     4:46.97 (28.32)                                        
  4 Waldram, Oliver        Denison-OH                NT   x4:48.84        
                  26.66       56.11 (29.45)     1:25.25 (29.14)     1:54.86 (29.61)
        2:23.63 (28.77)     2:52.99 (29.36)     3:22.29 (29.30)     3:51.79 (29.50)
        4:21.03 (29.24)     4:48.84 (27.81)                                        
  5 Saccurato, Aaron       Denison-OH                NT   x4:49.67        
                  26.24       55.46 (29.22)     1:24.91 (29.45)     1:54.48 (29.57)
        2:23.63 (29.15)     2:53.04 (29.41)     3:22.66 (29.62)     3:51.96 (29.30)
        4:21.18 (29.22)     4:49.67 (28.49)                                        
  6 Berman, Jackson        Denison-OH                NT   x4:50.85        
                  26.74       56.28 (29.54)     1:26.27 (29.99)     1:56.59 (30.32)
        2:26.58 (29.99)     2:56.12 (29.54)     3:25.24 (29.12)     3:54.06 (28.82)
        4:22.77 (28.71)     4:50.85 (28.08)                                        
  7 Baker, James           Denison-OH                NT   x4:51.96        
                  26.86       56.12 (29.26)     1:26.25 (30.13)     1:55.83 (29.58)
        2:25.55 (29.72)     2:55.77 (30.22)     3:25.25 (29.48)     3:54.57 (29.32)
        4:23.69 (29.12)     4:51.96 (28.27)                                        
  8 Abboud, Brandon        Xavier-OH                 NT    4:52.28          2  
                  26.79       56.41 (29.62)     1:26.36 (29.95)     1:56.27 (29.91)
        2:26.10 (29.83)     2:55.83 (29.73)     3:24.94 (29.11)     3:54.54 (29.60)
        4:23.65 (29.11)     4:52.28 (28.63)                                        
  9 Benson, Kevin          Denison-OH                NT   x4:52.97        
                  26.72       56.21 (29.49)     1:25.79 (29.58)     1:55.45 (29.66)
        2:25.23 (29.78)     2:55.15 (29.92)     3:24.91 (29.76)     3:54.55 (29.64)
        4:24.00 (29.45)     4:52.97 (28.97)                                        
 10 Jackson, Bradley       Xavier-OH                 NT    4:55.58          1  
                  26.90       56.76 (29.86)     1:26.83 (30.07)     1:56.78 (29.95)
        2:26.91 (30.13)     2:57.09 (30.18)     3:27.34 (30.25)     3:57.77 (30.43)
        4:27.94 (30.17)     4:55.58 (27.64)                                        
 11 Ritz, Jared            Xavier-OH                 NT    4:56.83        
                  26.29       55.51 (29.22)     1:25.10 (29.59)     1:55.27 (30.17)
        2:25.37 (30.10)     2:55.69 (30.32)     3:25.95 (30.26)     3:56.39 (30.44)
        4:26.98 (30.59)     4:56.83 (29.85)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: ! 55.34        2016 Hannah Cooper, KEN                           
                52.92  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                56.82  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                59.80  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Gaertner, Caroline     Xavier-OH                 NT      56.54 B        9  
                  26.46       56.54 (30.08)                                        
  2 Kustritz, Kt           Denison-OH                NT      56.73 B        4  
                  26.67       56.73 (30.06)                                        
  3 Hogan, Taylor          Xavier-OH                 NT      57.12 C        3  
                  26.71       57.12 (30.41)                                        
  4 Hopkins, Maddie        Denison-OH                NT      58.12 C        2  
                  26.77       58.12 (31.35)                                        
  5 Cummins, Anne Mari     Xavier-OH                 NT      58.73 C        1  
                  27.73       58.73 (31.00)                                        
  6 Gaertner, Lorelei      Xavier-OH                 NT     x59.51 C      
                  27.81       59.51 (31.70)                                        
  7 Jorn, Eva              Denison-OH                NT    1:01.62        
                  29.13     1:01.62 (32.49)                                        
  8 Locker, Anne           Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:01.64        
                  28.64     1:01.64 (33.00)                                        
  9 Price, Samantha        Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.36        
                  29.11     1:02.36 (33.25)                                        
 10 Vozar, Tianna          Xavier-OH                 NT   x1:04.56        
                  29.59     1:04.56 (34.97)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: ! 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
                47.19  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                49.44  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                51.91  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Senior, Kymani         Denison-OH                NT      50.09 C        9  
                  23.34       50.09 (26.75)                                        
  2 Marsden-Readford,      Denison-OH                NT      51.46 C        4  
                  24.36       51.46 (27.10)                                        
  3 Bunnell, David         Xavier-OH                 NT      51.91 C        3  
                  23.95       51.91 (27.96)                                        
  4 Swanson, Brandt        Denison-OH                NT      52.13          2  
                  24.06       52.13 (28.07)                                        
  5 Sironen, Alex          Xavier-OH                 NT      52.75          1  
                  24.95       52.75 (27.80)                                        
  6 Weicht, Brett          Denison-OH                NT     x53.20        
                  24.81       53.20 (28.39)                                        
  7 Clear, Carson          Denison-OH                NT     x54.08        
                  24.94       54.08 (29.14)                                        
  8 Reed, Matt             Denison-OH                NT     x54.81        
                  25.66       54.81 (29.15)                                        
  9 Locke, Thomas          Denison-OH                NT     x55.10        
                  25.49       55.10 (29.61)                                        
 10 Dougherty, Owen        Xavier-OH                 NT      55.44        
                  25.19       55.44 (30.25)                                        
 11 Klemptner, Ryan        Denison-OH                NT     x56.21        
                  25.78       56.21 (30.43)                                        
 12 Kelly, Christien       Denison-OH                NT     x57.11        
                  24.89       57.11 (32.22)                                        
 13 Lowe, Victor           Denison-OH                NT     x58.80        
                  26.06       58.80 (32.74)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 4:17.88        2015 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        Pool: ! 4:23.76        2016 Marysol Arce, KEN                          
                4:13.77  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                4:31.12  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                4:50.53  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kauffeld, Emma         Xavier-OH                 NT    4:34.91 C        9  
                  29.07     1:01.99 (32.92)     1:37.80 (35.81)     2:13.19 (35.39)
        2:54.16 (40.97)     3:35.31 (41.15)     4:05.52 (30.21)     4:34.91 (29.39)
  2 Garza, Halli           Denison-OH                NT    4:35.13 C        4  
                  28.93     1:02.05 (33.12)     1:38.34 (36.29)     2:13.23 (34.89)
        2:52.61 (39.38)     3:33.57 (40.96)     4:05.33 (31.76)     4:35.13 (29.80)
  3 Zaravella, Natalie     Denison-OH                NT    4:36.29 C        3  
                  29.70     1:03.94 (34.24)     1:40.43 (36.49)     2:15.95 (35.52)
        2:54.88 (38.93)     3:34.67 (39.79)     4:06.19 (31.52)     4:36.29 (30.10)
  4 Herman, Alison         Xavier-OH                 NT    4:39.96 C        2  
                  29.81     1:04.60 (34.79)     1:40.70 (36.10)     2:16.79 (36.09)
        2:55.55 (38.76)     3:35.36 (39.81)     4:08.27 (32.91)     4:39.96 (31.69)
  5 Hsu, Erica             Denison-OH                NT    4:39.98 C        1  
                  30.28     1:05.42 (35.14)     1:42.16 (36.74)     2:16.31 (34.15)
        2:56.70 (40.39)     3:37.05 (40.35)     4:09.52 (32.47)     4:39.98 (30.46)
  6 Lenz, Sydney           Denison-OH                NT   x4:46.43 C      
                  30.98     1:05.81 (34.83)     1:41.18 (35.37)     2:15.67 (34.49)
        2:58.35 (42.68)     3:41.70 (43.35)     4:14.57 (32.87)     4:46.43 (31.86)
  7 Horton, Bridget        Denison-OH                NT   x4:47.12 C      
                  30.22     1:05.26 (35.04)     1:41.24 (35.98)     2:17.07 (35.83)
        2:58.17 (41.10)     3:40.28 (42.11)     4:14.34 (34.06)     4:47.12 (32.78)
  8 Sprague, Delaney       Xavier-OH                 NT    4:48.49 C      
                  30.59     1:05.84 (35.25)     1:43.20 (37.36)     2:20.38 (37.18)
        2:59.81 (39.43)     3:39.87 (40.06)     4:14.72 (34.85)     4:48.49 (33.77)
  9 Kauffeld, Maggie       Xavier-OH                 NT   x4:51.96        
                  31.11     1:05.97 (34.86)     1:45.60 (39.63)     2:23.00 (37.40)
        3:04.63 (41.63)     3:46.06 (41.43)     4:19.51 (33.45)     4:51.96 (32.45)
 10 Dewitt, Regan          Xavier-OH                 NT   x4:52.31        
                  30.37     1:05.77 (35.40)     1:43.46 (37.69)     2:19.90 (36.44)
        3:03.56 (43.66)     3:47.50 (43.94)     4:20.29 (32.79)     4:52.31 (32.02)
 
Event 26  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 3:47.31        2017 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: ! 3:54.18        2014 Andrew Chevalier, KEN                      
                3:47.19  A NCAA DIII A-Cut
                4:02.37  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                4:14.49  C NCAC TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Baldwin, Chase         Xavier-OH                 NT    4:13.01 C        9  
                  26.99       58.46 (31.47)     1:31.37 (32.91)     2:03.64 (32.27)
        2:39.40 (35.76)     3:16.17 (36.77)     3:45.25 (29.08)     4:13.01 (27.76)
  2 Wolfred, Alex          Xavier-OH                 NT    4:16.07          4  
                  25.90       56.23 (30.33)     1:29.66 (33.43)     2:02.45 (32.79)
        2:39.62 (37.17)     3:17.26 (37.64)     3:47.38 (30.12)     4:16.07 (28.69)
  3 Jackson, Bradley       Xavier-OH                 NT    4:21.48          3  
                  26.90       58.23 (31.33)     1:32.67 (34.44)     2:06.23 (33.56)
        2:43.71 (37.48)     3:21.92 (38.21)     3:52.46 (30.54)     4:21.48 (29.02)
  4 Weese, Cam             Xavier-OH                 NT   x4:32.71        
                  28.17     1:02.17 (34.00)     1:38.33 (36.16)     2:14.18 (35.85)
        2:51.61 (37.43)     3:29.89 (38.28)     4:01.01 (31.12)     4:32.71 (31.70)
 -- Williams, Mitch        Denison-OH                NT   X4:07.39 C      
                  26.14       55.42 (29.28)     1:27.96 (32.54)     1:59.77 (31.81)
        2:35.05 (35.28)     3:10.59 (35.54)     3:39.60 (29.01)     4:07.39 (27.79)
 -- Hedman, Matthew        Denison-OH                NT   X4:08.74 C      
                  26.41       57.09 (30.68)     1:29.65 (32.56)     2:01.47 (31.82)
        2:37.89 (36.42)     3:13.57 (35.68)     3:41.88 (28.31)     4:08.74 (26.86)
 -- Stauffer, John         Denison-OH                NT   X4:10.66 C      
                  26.14       55.33 (29.19)     1:27.64 (32.31)     1:59.15 (31.51)
        2:35.45 (36.30)     3:12.13 (36.68)     3:42.16 (30.03)     4:10.66 (28.50)
 -- Wang, Bebe             Denison-OH                NT   X4:11.39 C      
                  26.83       58.43 (31.60)     1:30.69 (32.26)     2:01.84 (31.15)
        2:37.55 (35.71)     3:13.78 (36.23)     3:43.23 (29.45)     4:11.39 (28.16)
 -- Stevenson, Ryan        Denison-OH                NT   X4:13.37 C      
                  27.77       59.90 (32.13)     1:34.56 (34.66)     2:08.35 (33.79)
        2:43.31 (34.96)     3:17.87 (34.56)     3:46.47 (28.60)     4:13.37 (26.90)
 -- Biagioli, Francis      Denison-OH                NT   X4:13.76 C      
                  26.83       56.90 (30.07)     1:31.12 (34.22)     2:04.25 (33.13)
        2:40.92 (36.67)     3:17.59 (36.67)     3:46.46 (28.87)     4:13.76 (27.30)
 -- Maher, Adrian          Denison-OH                NT   X4:16.45        
                  27.20       58.55 (31.35)     1:32.03 (33.48)     2:04.53 (32.50)
        2:41.65 (37.12)     3:19.56 (37.91)     3:50.06 (30.50)     4:16.45 (26.39)
 -- Kent, Blake            Denison-OH                NT   X4:20.50        
                  27.25       58.06 (30.81)     1:32.59 (34.53)     2:06.37 (33.78)
        2:43.76 (37.39)     3:21.10 (37.34)     3:51.04 (29.94)     4:20.50 (29.46)
 -- Anderson, Ryan         Denison-OH                NT   X4:22.69        
                  28.62     1:01.28 (32.66)     1:34.77 (33.49)     2:08.11 (33.34)
        2:46.07 (37.96)     3:24.00 (37.93)     3:54.04 (30.04)     4:22.69 (28.65)
 
Event 27  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 3:12.49        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        Pool: ! 3:22.65        2016 Denison, DEN                               
                         C. Kane, Yearwood, Wright, VanLeuven              
                3:29.97  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                3:40.47  C NCAC TT Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    3:30.81 C       11  
     1) Nutter, Gabriella               2) Kirby, Casey                   
     3) Chiappe, Mia                    4) Kustritz, Kt                   
                  25.32       52.92 (52.92)     1:17.41 (24.49)     1:45.15 (52.23)
        2:10.46 (25.31)     2:39.30 (54.15)     3:03.74 (24.44)     3:30.81 (51.51)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'A'                        NT    3:31.94 C        4  
     1) Conners, Emily                  2) Garner, Abby                   
     3) Drew, Paxtyn                    4) Gaertner, Caroline             
                  25.25       52.94 (52.94)     1:18.33 (25.39)     1:46.77 (53.83)
        2:11.38 (24.61)     2:38.79 (52.02)     3:03.61 (24.82)     3:31.94 (53.15)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'B'                        NT    3:39.82 C        2  
     1) Gaertner, Lorelei               2) Dicus, Laura                   
     3) Hogan, Taylor                   4) Cummins, Maureen               
                  25.95       55.36 (55.36)     1:21.27 (25.91)     1:51.05 (55.69)
        2:16.48 (25.43)     2:45.40 (54.35)     3:11.18 (25.78)     3:39.82 (54.42)
  4 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    3:41.11        
     1) Rusinko, Hannah                 2) Le, Angela                     
     3) Hopkins, Maddie                 4) Morrison, Michaela             
                  27.62       57.68 (57.68)     1:23.75 (26.07)     1:52.28 (54.60)
        2:17.77 (25.49)     2:46.45 (54.17)     3:12.11 (25.66)     3:41.11 (54.66)
  5 Xavier University-OH  'C'                        NT   x3:43.92        
     1) Ford, Molly                     2) Drew, Riece                    
     3) Cummins, Anne Marie             4) Kerr, Katie                    
                  27.00       56.69 (56.69)     1:22.82 (26.13)     1:51.95 (55.26)
        2:18.10 (26.15)     2:47.08 (55.13)     3:02.65 (15.57)     3:43.92 (56.84)
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x3:47.15        
     1) Mesaros, Kate                   2) Javens, Devin                  
     3) Kurkjian, Jacq                  4) Wickman, Logan                 
                  26.88       55.90 (55.90)     1:22.81 (26.91)     1:53.11 (57.21)
        2:20.50 (27.39)     2:51.47 (58.36)     3:17.84 (26.37)     3:47.15 (55.68)
  7 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x3:48.51        
     1) Jorn, Eva                       2) Nugent, Haley                  
     3) Colville, Caroline              4) Price, Samantha                
                  27.61       57.03 (57.03)     1:24.42 (27.39)     1:53.51 (56.48)
        2:20.39 (26.88)     2:49.75 (56.24)     3:17.40 (27.65)     3:48.51 (58.76)
  8 Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   x3:53.83        
     1) Byerly, Kaila                   2) Stevens, Ellesse               
     3) Gullquist, Haley                4) Whelan, Zoe                    
                  28.49       59.59 (59.59)     1:28.16 (28.57)   1:59.60 (1:00.01)
        2:26.72 (27.12)     2:56.35 (56.75)     3:23.48 (27.13)     3:53.83 (57.48)
 
Event 28  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: * 2:56.56        2009 Denison, DEN                               
                         Curtis, Barczak, Bagley, Geissinger               
        Pool: ! 2:56.64        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Pu, Duronio, Caldwell, W. Manz                    
                3:03.50  B NCAA DIII B-Cut
                3:12.68  C NCAC TT Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Xavier University-OH  'A'                        NT    3:07.97 C       11  
     1) Hernandez, Enrique              2) Abboud, Brandon                
     3) Johanns, Sam                    4) Bunnell, David                 
                  22.77       47.47 (47.47)     1:09.97 (22.50)     1:34.52 (47.05)
        1:56.62 (22.10)     2:21.17 (46.65)     2:43.65 (22.48)     3:07.97 (46.80)
  2 Xavier University-OH  'B'                        NT    3:12.53 C        4  
     1) Snader, Bobby                   2) Clark, Landon                  
     3) Sironen, Alex                   4) Ritz, Jared                    
                  22.87       48.34 (48.34)     1:11.40 (23.06)     1:37.00 (48.66)
        1:59.81 (22.81)     2:24.75 (47.75)     2:47.30 (22.55)     3:12.53 (47.78)
  3 Xavier University-OH  'C'                        NT   x3:15.99        
     1) Coomler, Noah                   2) Dougherty, Owen                
     3) Dyer, Matthew                   4) Wolfred, Alex                  
                  23.79       49.93 (49.93)     1:12.80 (22.87)     1:38.26 (48.33)
        2:00.85 (22.59)     2:26.04 (47.78)     2:50.17 (24.13)     3:15.99 (49.95)
 -- Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT   X3:04.49 C      
     1) Fox, Kenny                      2) Senior, Kymani                 
     3) Hohm, Stuart                    4) Wagner, Zach                   
                  22.24       46.08 (46.08)     1:08.27 (22.19)     1:32.67 (46.59)
        1:54.57 (21.90)     2:19.11 (46.44)     2:40.44 (21.33)     3:04.49 (45.38)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT   X3:08.82 C      
     1) Desmet, P.J.                    2) Wesseling, Jason               
     3) McHugh, Matt                    4) Horton, Drake                  
                  22.87       47.57 (47.57)     1:10.26 (22.69)     1:34.91 (47.34)
        1:57.07 (22.16)     2:22.07 (47.16)     2:44.34 (22.27)     3:08.82 (46.75)
 -- Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   X3:10.97 C      
     1) Marsden-Readford, Liam          2) Clear, Carson                  
     3) Carlson, Alec                   4) Schulten, Trent                
                  23.31       48.19 (48.19)     1:10.31 (22.12)     1:35.17 (46.98)
        1:57.57 (22.40)     2:23.48 (48.31)     2:45.88 (22.40)     3:10.97 (47.49)
 -- Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   X3:16.29        
     1) Sigloh, Chas                    2) Kelly, Christien               
     3) Gerlach, Eric                   4) Froemming, Nicholas            
                  23.73       49.94 (49.94)     1:12.97 (23.03)     1:38.35 (48.41)
        2:01.98 (23.63)     2:28.91 (50.56)     2:51.63 (22.72)     3:16.29 (47.38)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   X3:19.98        
     1) Delahunty, Nathan               2) Verstandig, Kyle               
     3) Klemptner, Ryan                 4) Lowe, Victor                   
                  23.45       48.47 (48.47)     1:12.46 (23.99)     1:39.52 (51.05)
        2:03.09 (23.57)     2:29.07 (49.55)     2:52.29 (23.22)     3:19.98 (50.91)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                    
 
  1. Denison University                  145   2. Xavier University                   117
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 28                     
 
  1. Denison University                  171   2. Xavier University                    86