Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
at Kenyon Swimming Relays
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
Denison Diving Relays
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
Eastern Michigan
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 03
6:00 pm
at Ohio State
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
Xavier
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 11
10:00 am
at Kenyon
in Gambier, Ohio
Thu Nov 30
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
Fri Dec 01
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
Sat Dec 02
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
Thu Jan 11
at IUPUI
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Jan 19
6:00 pm
at Pittsburgh
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Johns Hopkins
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Carnegie Mellon
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Feb 03
10:00 am
Ohio Wesleyan
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Feb 14
6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 15
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 16
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 17
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 24
12:30 pm
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Mar 02
at NCAA Diving Regional
Location is TBA
Sat Mar 03
at NCAA Diving Regional
Location is TBA
Wed Mar 21
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Thu Mar 22
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Mar 23
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat Mar 24
10:00 am / 6:00 pm
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Indianapolis, Ind.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Licensed to Kenyon College         HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 2/18/2017 06:23 PM
             Kenyon College Fast Chance Invitiational - 2/18/2017              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:47.47   12/3/2016 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prangley, Maddie S        22 Oberlin-OH                     5:02.35  
     r:+0.85  28.66       59.09 (30.43)     1:29.57 (30.48)     2:00.37 (30.80)
        2:31.10 (30.73)     3:02.06 (30.96)     3:32.83 (30.77)     4:03.62 (30.79)
        4:33.51 (29.89)     5:02.35 (28.84)                                        
  2 Dierker, Julie J          20 Kenyon-OH                      5:05.59  
     r:+0.83  26.94       57.20 (30.26)     1:28.27 (31.07)     1:59.64 (31.37)
        2:31.09 (31.45)     3:02.33 (31.24)     3:33.34 (31.01)     4:04.34 (31.00)
        4:35.33 (30.99)     5:05.59 (30.26)                                        
  3 Colville, Caroline M      18 Denison-OH                     5:07.82  
     r:+0.79  29.03       59.45 (30.42)     1:30.39 (30.94)     2:01.94 (31.55)
        2:33.23 (31.29)     3:04.29 (31.06)     3:35.39 (31.10)     4:06.40 (31.01)
        4:37.09 (30.69)     5:07.82 (30.73)                                        
  4 Wilkins, Scout L          19 Kenyon-OH                      5:12.11  
     r:+0.75  29.22     1:00.75 (31.53)     1:32.43 (31.68)     2:04.00 (31.57)
        2:35.55 (31.55)     3:06.39 (30.84)     3:37.16 (30.77)     4:08.75 (31.59)
        4:40.88 (32.13)     5:12.11 (31.23)                                        
  5 Banta-Long, Marita        19 WITT-OH                        5:18.61  
     r:+0.80  29.09     1:00.37 (31.28)     1:32.21 (31.84)     2:04.37 (32.16)
        2:36.60 (32.23)     3:08.90 (32.30)     3:41.22 (32.32)     4:14.42 (33.20)
        4:47.22 (32.80)     5:18.61 (31.39)                                        
  6 Bresnahan, Natalie A      18 Kenyon-OH                      5:27.06  
     r:+0.75  28.16       59.50 (31.34)     1:32.28 (32.78)     2:05.55 (33.27)
        2:39.47 (33.92)     3:13.73 (34.26)     3:47.80 (34.07)     4:22.77 (34.97)
        4:57.45 (34.68)     5:27.06 (29.61)                                        
 
Event 3  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:02.97        2015 Visco, UPENN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaravella, Natalie M      18 Denison-OH                     2:08.22  
     r:+0.85  27.99     1:01.96 (33.97)     1:38.57 (36.61)     2:08.22 (29.65)
  2 Kane, Carolyn J           21 Denison-OH                     2:10.28  
     r:+0.79  27.01     1:00.41 (33.40)     1:40.04 (39.63)     2:10.28 (30.24)
  3 Costley, Campbell H       21 Denison-OH                     2:11.32  
     r:+0.70  28.09     1:02.02 (33.93)     1:41.69 (39.67)     2:11.32 (29.63)
  4 Barnes, Emma              20 Findlay-OH                     2:12.00  
     r:+0.78  29.28     1:02.11 (32.83)     1:42.02 (39.91)     2:12.00 (29.98)
  5 Farley, Miranda R         19 Allegheny-AM                   2:13.21  
     r:+0.78  27.90     1:02.09 (34.19)     1:42.03 (39.94)     2:13.21 (31.18)
  6 Kee, Elizabeth A          19 Allegheny-AM                   2:16.47  
     r:+0.81  29.47     1:03.38 (33.91)     1:44.50 (41.12)     2:16.47 (31.97)
  7 Pearson, Avery E          18 Wooster-LE                     2:17.24  
     r:+0.77  28.73     1:03.86 (35.13)     1:45.85 (41.99)     2:17.24 (31.39)
 
Event 4  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.54   12/3/2016 Evan Holder, Johns Hopkins                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wagner, Zach C            22 Denison-OH                     1:54.07  
     r:+0.71  24.16       53.32 (29.16)     1:26.67 (33.35)     1:54.07 (27.40)
  2 Kost, Nick A              22 Behrend-AM                     1:56.40  
     r:+0.72  24.91       55.05 (30.14)     1:28.62 (33.57)     1:56.40 (27.78)
  3 Hohm, Stuart B            20 Denison-OH                     1:58.85  
     r:+0.67  25.06       55.40 (30.34)     1:30.77 (35.37)     1:58.85 (28.08)
  4 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     22 Allegheny-AM                   2:03.82  
     r:+0.76  26.80       58.34 (31.54)     1:35.49 (37.15)     2:03.82 (28.33)
 
Event 5  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 22.50     12/2015 Dong, UPENN                                  
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiegal, Amanda M         19 Findlay-OH                       23.76  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  2 Vasic, Andjela            19 Kenyon-OH                        24.22  
          r:+0.70                                                              
  3 Toscos, Zoe M             19 Kenyon-OH                        24.32  
          r:+0.75                                                              
  4 Nutter, Gabriella         19 Denison-OH                       24.49  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  4 Smith, Cassidy N          19 CMU-AM                           24.49  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  6 Blanchard, Lauren E       18 Findlay-OH                       24.58  
          r:+0.73                                                              
  7 Olsakovsky, Carly A       19 Denison-OH                       24.68  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  8 Hudson, Erin M            19 Denison-OH                       24.69  
          r:+0.81                                                              
  9 Feng, Victoria L          18 CMU-AM                           24.76  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 10 Morrison, Michaela        18 Denison-OH                       24.85  
          r:+5.89                                                              
 10 Kirby, Casey N            18 Denison-OH                       24.85  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 12 Novak, Carolyn E          20 Westminster-MA                   24.87  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 13 Kane, Elizabeth V         21 Denison-OH                       25.09  
          r:+0.81                                                              
 14 Kirkby, Allison K         22 CMU-AM                           25.23  
          r:+0.84                                                              
 15 Hsu, Alison               18 Wooster-LE                       25.49  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 16 Hopf, Hollie L            19 Kenyon-OH                        25.52  
          r:+0.75                                                              
 17 Pearson, Avery E          18 Wooster-LE                       25.92  
          r:+0.76                                                              
 
Event 6  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 19.77        2015 Schultz, UPENN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Aj J                20 Kenyon-OH                        20.84  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  2 McHugh, Matt F            18 Denison-OH                       21.09  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Schulten, Trent R         19 Denison-OH                       21.20  
          r:+0.67                                                              
  4 Lowe, Victor C            21 Denison-OH                       21.21  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  5 Kelly, Christien          18 Denison-OH                       21.41  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  6 Burdick, Ben P            20 Denison-OH                       21.50  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  7 Howes, Max R              22 Denison-OH                       21.51  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  8 Marsden-Readford, Liam    20 Denison-OH                       21.64  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  9 Wesseling, Jason W        21 Denison-OH                       21.70  
          r:+0.77                                                              
 10 Klemptner, Ryan M         18 Denison-OH                       21.72  
          r:+0.65                                                              
 11 Gutsche, Nicholas T       21 Kenyon-OH                        21.86  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 12 Hamel, Dirk               21 Kenyon-OH                        22.14  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 13 Bogen, Daniel J           21 Westminster-MA                   22.18  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 14 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     19 Denison-OH                       22.21  
          r:+0.71                                                              
 15 Dibacco, Michael R        21 CMU-AM                           22.32  
          r:+0.64                                                              
 16 Schopen, Trey F           18 Wooster-LE                       22.49  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 17 Ball, Jake R              19 Denison-OH                       22.61  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 18 Jaidhara, Shawn S         20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 22.62  
          r:+0.66                                                              
 19 Novak, Nate J             21 Kenyon-OH                        22.63  
          r:+7.88                                                              
 20 Pawelko, Sean S           19 Oberlin-OH                       22.82  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 21 Campbell, Griffin S       20 Wooster-LE                       23.57  
          r:+0.68                                                              
 22 Hull, Nicholas K          18 Wooster-LE                       23.72  
          r:+0.74                                                              
 23 Chu, Matt S               21 CMU-AM                           26.30  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 
Event 7  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:41.99   12/1/2016 KEN, KEN                                   
                         Otazu, Wilson, Hopf, Orbach-Mandel                
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College-AM  'A'                                  1:44.42  
     1) Byer, Brittany M 19             2) r:0.18 Crutcher, Megan 19      
     3) r:0.14 Dassow, Anne Shirley 19  4) r:0.22 Gallant, Molly 22       
              27.76       56.45 (28.69)     1:20.88 (24.43)     1:44.42 (23.54)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                      1:53.38  
     1) Babich Morrow, Cecina 19        2) r:-0.10 Chopp, Abby 19         
     3) r:0.21 Vasic, Andjela 19        4) r:0.10 Westover, Maddie 20     
              28.64       58.72 (30.08)     1:27.58 (28.86)     1:53.38 (25.80)
 
Event 8  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:27.54   12/1/2016 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Schaffer, C. McHugh, Jameson, Dillinger           
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   1:34.90  
     1) Nardozzi, Matt A 20             2) r:0.04 Katchur, Justin 18      
     3) r:0.28 Knight, Rayshon 18       4) r:0.28 Bailey, Jack 22         
     r:15.25  24.63       50.84 (26.21)     1:14.46 (23.62)     1:34.90 (20.44)
 -- Grove City College-AM  'A'                                       DQ  
     1) Hoselton, Dane P 19             2) r:0.19 Vehrs, Josiah 22        
     3) r:-0.01 Gwynn, Brett 21         4) r:0.14 Dickhudt, Rhys 19       
     r:11.78  23.89       49.94 (26.05)     1:11.77 (21.83)          DQ (21.28)
 
Event 9  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:31.49   12/2/2016 University of Pennsylvania, Penn           
                         R Dong, B Yang, K Phan, V Burns                   
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saint Vincent College-MA  'A'                               1:37.83  
     1) Bartrug, Maddie R 19            2) r:0.47 Kramer, Kelly 20        
     3) r:0.11 Frollo, Marissa 22       4) r:-0.22 Lewis, Ciara 20        
     r:+0.71  24.79       49.78 (24.99)     1:14.17 (24.39)     1:37.83 (23.66)
  2 Grove City College-AM  'A'                                  1:38.59  
     1) Ledyard, Danielle A 18          2) r:0.07 Dassow, Anne Shirley 19 
     3) r:0.09 Byer, Brittany 19        4) r:0.16 Gallant, Molly 22       
     r:12.31  25.80       49.68 (23.88)     1:13.60 (23.92)     1:38.59 (24.99)
 
Event 10  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:19.77     12/2015 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Schultz, Fisher, Andrew, Dillinger                
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                                      1:22.09  
     1) Carpenter, Weston C 20          2) r:0.39 Pu, Austin 21           
     3) r:0.23 Baturka, Ben 18          4) r:0.17 Reid, Aj 20             
     r:13.01  20.65       41.05 (20.40)     1:01.71 (20.66)     1:22.09 (20.38)
 
Event 12  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:47.67     12/2015 Andrew, UPENN                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biagioli, Francis P       18 Denison-OH                     4:02.02  
     r:+0.74  25.25       53.68 (28.43)     1:25.38 (31.70)     1:55.92 (30.54)
        2:30.44 (34.52)     3:05.55 (35.11)     3:34.06 (28.51)     4:02.02 (27.96)
  2 Anderson, Ryan J          19 Denison-OH                     4:06.52  
     r:+0.65  26.39       56.60 (30.21)     1:27.78 (31.18)     1:58.96 (31.18)
        2:34.65 (35.69)     3:10.43 (35.78)     3:39.31 (28.88)     4:06.52 (27.21)
  3 Brzezinski, Carter U      18 Kenyon-OH                      4:08.07  
     r:+0.71  25.61       55.05 (29.44)     1:25.65 (30.60)     1:55.31 (29.66)
        2:33.17 (37.86)     3:11.38 (38.21)     3:40.41 (29.03)     4:08.07 (27.66)
  4 Waldram, Oliver           19 Denison-OH                     4:10.12  
     r:+0.72  25.70       56.37 (30.67)     1:27.58 (31.21)     1:59.25 (31.67)
        2:35.11 (35.86)     3:11.59 (36.48)     3:41.13 (29.54)     4:10.12 (28.99)
  5 Nardozzi, Matt A          20 Allegheny-AM                   4:14.82  
     r:+0.64  25.92       55.65 (29.73)     1:28.11 (32.46)     2:00.09 (31.98)
        2:36.97 (36.88)     3:14.78 (37.81)     3:45.58 (30.80)     4:14.82 (29.24)
  6 Gaumer, Peyton R          20 Denison-OH                     4:14.96  
     r:+0.74  26.12       56.81 (30.69)     1:31.16 (34.35)     2:06.61 (35.45)
        2:41.05 (34.44)     3:17.60 (36.55)     3:47.48 (29.88)     4:14.96 (27.48)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 53.52   12/3/2016 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                   
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S            18 Denison-OH                       57.88  
     r:+0.72  27.50       57.88 (30.38)                                        
  2 Suzuka, Shieri            22 CMU-AM                           57.94  
     r:+0.75  27.07       57.94 (30.87)                                        
  3 Kirby, Casey N            18 Denison-OH                     1:00.01  
     r:+0.72  27.53     1:00.01 (32.48)                                        
  4 Prangley, Maddie S        22 Oberlin-OH                     1:00.07  
     r:+0.79  28.70     1:00.07 (31.37)                                        
  5 Farley, Miranda R         19 Allegheny-AM                   1:00.26  
     r:+0.78  28.24     1:00.26 (32.02)                                        
  6 Riegger, Anna E           18 CMU-AM                         1:00.78  
     r:+0.85  28.37     1:00.78 (32.41)                                        
  7 Mesaros, Kate M           18 Denison-OH                     1:00.82  
     r:+0.81  28.58     1:00.82 (32.24)                                        
  8 Pearson, Avery E          18 Wooster-LE                     1:01.60  
     r:+0.75  29.05     1:01.60 (32.55)                                        
  9 Haden, Paige K            18 Kenyon-OH                      1:01.71  
     r:+0.77  28.59     1:01.71 (33.12)                                        
 10 Fikse, Emma N             19 Wooster-LE                     1:02.75  
     r:+0.80  30.06     1:02.75 (32.69)                                        
 11 Aul, Riley L              18 Allegheny-AM                   1:05.01  
     r:+0.77  29.94     1:05.01 (35.07)                                        
 12 Kacmarek, Nell L          18 Wooster-LE                     1:05.82  
     r:+0.77  30.31     1:05.82 (35.51)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.15   12/3/2016 James Jameson, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weicht, Brett T           20 Denison-OH                       49.81  
     r:+0.69  23.11       49.81 (26.70)                                        
  2 Senior, Kymani E          18 Denison-OH                       49.82  
     r:+4.21  23.06       49.82 (26.76)                                        
  3 Rumpit, Connor J          18 Kenyon-OH                        50.88  
     r:+0.74  24.01       50.88 (26.87)                                        
  4 Kolesar, Brad W           21 Westminster-MA                   51.10  
     r:+0.65  24.21       51.10 (26.89)                                        
  5 Swanson, Brandt S         21 Denison-OH                       51.43  
     r:+0.69  24.10       51.43 (27.33)                                        
  6 Hawke, Sam A              18 CMU-AM                           51.62  
     r:+0.77  24.67       51.62 (26.95)                                        
  7 Hanson, Ethan W           19 Kenyon-OH                        52.06  
     r:+0.73  24.51       52.06 (27.55)                                        
  8 Deng, Richard Y           18 CMU-AM                           52.20  
     r:+0.70  24.37       52.20 (27.83)                                        
  9 Ball, Jake R              19 Denison-OH                       52.96  
     r:+0.74  24.76       52.96 (28.20)                                        
 10 Campbell, Griffin S       20 Wooster-LE                       53.30  
     r:+0.70  24.38       53.30 (28.92)                                        
 11 Magier, Tim J             21 Kenyon-OH                        53.64  
     r:+0.76  25.09       53.64 (28.55)                                        
 12 Pierson, Hunter T         18 Wooster-LE                       58.23  
     r:+0.84  27.25       58.23 (30.98)                                        
 13 Corletti, Brian M         20 Allegheny-AM                     58.31  
     r:+0.65  26.54       58.31 (31.77)                                        
 14 Leary-Bignayan, Justin J  18 Allegheny-AM                     58.34  
     r:+0.66  26.95       58.34 (31.39)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:47.04   12/2/2016 Virginia Burns, Penn                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizeus, Alex K           21 Denison-OH                     1:53.79  
     r:+0.77  26.71       55.58 (28.87)     1:24.70 (29.12)     1:53.79 (29.09)
  2 Shi, Emma Y               20 CMU-AM                         1:54.28  
     r:+0.68  27.22       56.40 (29.18)     1:25.04 (28.64)     1:54.28 (29.24)
  3 Hoecker, Baylee P         21 Titans-IL                      1:55.05  
     r:+0.76  27.94       57.06 (29.12)     1:25.97 (28.91)     1:55.05 (29.08)
  4 Cheng, Lisa Y             20 Titans-IL                      1:55.10  
     r:+0.72  27.54       56.65 (29.11)     1:26.02 (29.37)     1:55.10 (29.08)
  5 Zaravella, Natalie M      18 Denison-OH                     1:55.76  
     r:+0.81  27.97       57.53 (29.56)     1:26.84 (29.31)     1:55.76 (28.92)
  6 Michael, Claire M         20 Titans-IL                      1:56.50  
     r:+0.77  27.33       56.56 (29.23)     1:26.17 (29.61)     1:56.50 (30.33)
  7 Colville, Caroline M      18 Denison-OH                     1:56.80  
     r:+9.02  27.83       56.95 (29.12)     1:26.70 (29.75)     1:56.80 (30.10)
  8 Goforth, Teagan E         19 CMU-AM                         1:58.64  
     r:+0.71  27.61       57.26 (29.65)     1:27.67 (30.41)     1:58.64 (30.97)
  9 Hay, Alivia J             18 Titans-IL                      1:58.81  
     r:+0.89  28.94       58.91 (29.97)     1:29.04 (30.13)     1:58.81 (29.77)
 10 Banta-Long, Marita        19 WITT-OH                        1:59.70  
     r:+0.80  28.06       58.43 (30.37)     1:29.44 (31.01)     1:59.70 (30.26)
 11 Codner, Alyson A          19 Allegheny-AM                   2:02.51  
     r:+0.85  28.63       59.33 (30.70)     1:30.84 (31.51)     2:02.51 (31.67)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:36.27     12/2015 Schultz, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sawaya, Ambert Y          22 Kenyon-OH                      1:39.79  
     r:+0.70  23.62       49.15 (25.53)     1:14.61 (25.46)     1:39.79 (25.18)
  2 Rutter, Christopher J     19 Kenyon-OH                      1:41.10  
     r:+0.70  23.78       49.84 (26.06)     1:15.53 (25.69)     1:41.10 (25.57)
  3 Gerlach, Eric A           19 Denison-OH                     1:41.23  
     r:+0.70  23.44       49.18 (25.74)     1:15.25 (26.07)     1:41.23 (25.98)
  4 Stahara, Mitch R          20 Westminster-MA                 1:42.26  
     r:+0.74  24.45       50.61 (26.16)     1:16.98 (26.37)     1:42.26 (25.28)
  5 Hedman, Matthew A         20 Denison-OH                     1:42.35  
     r:+0.65  24.18       49.94 (25.76)     1:16.40 (26.46)     1:42.35 (25.95)
  6 Fox, Kenny A              20 Denison-OH                     1:43.85  
     r:+0.69  23.80       50.05 (26.25)     1:16.88 (26.83)     1:43.85 (26.97)
  7 Wang, Bebe B              18 Denison-OH                     1:44.01  
     r:+0.70  23.68       50.03 (26.35)     1:16.70 (26.67)     1:44.01 (27.31)
  8 Kabelka, Franz F          20 Denison-OH                     1:44.74  
     r:+0.77  24.78       50.66 (25.88)     1:17.19 (26.53)     1:44.74 (27.55)
  9 Bartholomew, Michael J    18 Kenyon-OH                      1:45.30  
     r:+0.71  24.38       51.18 (26.80)     1:18.36 (27.18)     1:45.30 (26.94)
 10 Crookshanks, Michael T    20 Wooster-LE                     1:45.40  
     r:+0.74  24.54       51.13 (26.59)     1:18.26 (27.13)     1:45.40 (27.14)
 11 Lyster, Rip E             19 CMU-AM                         1:45.92  
     r:+0.66  24.24       50.92 (26.68)     1:18.37 (27.45)     1:45.92 (27.55)
 12 O'Malley, Sam C           19 Denison-OH                     1:47.39  
     r:+9.06  24.29       51.23 (26.94)     1:19.33 (28.10)     1:47.39 (28.06)
 13 Samuelson, Eli M          18 Wooster-LE                     1:51.45  
     r:+0.82  25.68       54.34 (28.66)     1:23.54 (29.20)     1:51.45 (27.91)
 14 Angeli, Nicholas          19 WITT-OH                        1:52.35  
     r:+9.11  25.92       54.33 (28.41)     1:23.12 (28.79)     1:52.35 (29.23)
 15 Pech, Matt J              21 Wooster-LE                     1:53.62  
     r:+0.79  26.35       56.00 (29.65)     1:25.27 (29.27)     1:53.62 (28.35)
 
Event 17  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:41.90     12/2015 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Jardelezo, Grimes, Dong, Burns                    
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Allegheny College-AM  'A'                                   4:06.68  
     1) Feeney, Megan D 21              2) r:0.33 Rodriguez, McClaren 18  
     3) r:0.25 Farley, Miranda 19       4) r:0.21 Kee, Elizabeth 19       
              29.16   1:00.58 (1:00.58)     1:32.64 (32.06)   2:10.13 (1:09.55)
        2:38.25 (28.12)   3:11.81 (1:01.68)     3:37.68 (25.87)     4:06.68 (54.87)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:57.88        2013 Saiz, KEN                                  
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. John, Mary C          21 CMU-AM                         2:06.10  
     r:14.52  28.35     1:00.89 (32.54)     1:33.38 (32.49)     2:06.10 (32.72)
  2 Whelan, Zoe T             19 Denison-OH                     2:06.44  
     r:+0.73  28.68     1:00.68 (32.00)     1:33.58 (32.90)     2:06.44 (32.86)
  3 Price, Samantha J         19 Denison-OH                     2:10.62  
     r:+0.70  29.22     1:01.70 (32.48)     1:35.53 (33.83)     2:10.62 (35.09)
  4 Jorn, Eva N               19 Denison-OH                     2:13.98  
     r:+0.76  28.93     1:03.78 (34.85)     1:38.62 (34.84)     2:13.98 (35.36)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.99   12/2/2016 Michael Wen, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F        21 Denison-OH                     1:50.31  
     r:+0.75  24.79       52.59 (27.80)     1:21.15 (28.56)     1:50.31 (29.16)
  2 Smith, Timmy J            22 Denison-OH                     1:52.24  
     r:+0.68  25.23       53.48 (28.25)     1:22.38 (28.90)     1:52.24 (29.86)
  3 Swanson, Brandt S         21 Denison-OH                     1:53.20  
     r:+0.71  25.17       53.45 (28.28)     1:22.85 (29.40)     1:53.20 (30.35)
  4 Rastelli, Alex J          18 CMU-AM                         1:53.66  
     r:+0.73  25.11       54.21 (29.10)     1:23.86 (29.65)     1:53.66 (29.80)
  5 Lance, Jack H             19 CMU-AM                         1:57.42  
     r:+0.81  25.45       54.81 (29.36)     1:25.23 (30.42)     1:57.42 (32.19)
  6 Mattson, Brady H          18 Behrend-AM                     2:03.88  
     r:+0.84  27.84       59.05 (31.21)     1:30.56 (31.51)     2:03.88 (33.32)
 
Event 21  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.41     12/2015 Jardeleza, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samuelson, Kathryn        18 Findlay-OH                       57.41  
              27.69       57.41 (29.72)                                        
  2 Palicz, Sam V             21 Kenyon-OH                        59.19  
              28.86       59.19 (30.33)                                        
  3 Gullquist, Haley W        19 Denison-OH                     1:00.37  
              29.45     1:00.37 (30.92)                                        
  4 Kane, Elizabeth V         21 Denison-OH                     1:00.55  
              29.15     1:00.55 (31.40)                                        
  5 Hsu, Erica                19 Denison-OH                     1:00.71  
              29.25     1:00.71 (31.46)                                        
  6 Feeney, Megan D           21 Allegheny-AM                   1:00.78  
              29.74     1:00.78 (31.04)                                        
  7 Garza, Halli D            20 Denison-OH                     1:00.82  
              29.79     1:00.82 (31.03)                                        
  8 Rusinko, Hannah E         18 Denison-OH                     1:01.28  
              29.57     1:01.28 (31.71)                                        
  9 Kustritz, Kt S            18 Denison-OH                     1:01.33  
              29.94     1:01.33 (31.39)                                        
 10 Kee, Elizabeth A          19 Allegheny-AM                   1:02.98  
              30.74     1:02.98 (32.24)                                        
 11 Stutler, Sarah C          18 Wooster-LE                     1:04.76  
              31.45     1:04.76 (33.31)                                        
 12 Mesaros, Kate M           18 Denison-OH                     1:04.82  
              31.46     1:04.82 (33.36)                                        
 
Event 22  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.90   12/2/2016 James Jameson, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cooper, Matthew S         20 Kenyon-OH                        50.14  
              24.42       50.14 (25.72)                                        
  2 Anderson, Oscar L         22 Kenyon-OH                        50.58  
              24.46       50.58 (26.12)                                        
  3 Clear, Carson S           20 Denison-OH                       50.60  
              24.69       50.60 (25.91)                                        
  4 Swaim, Alex J             20 Kenyon-OH                        51.21  
              24.79       51.21 (26.42)                                        
  5 Desmet, P.J. F            18 Denison-OH                       51.84  
              24.92       51.84 (26.92)                                        
  6 Gulgin, Trae M            19 Findlay-OH                       52.51  
              25.56       52.51 (26.95)                                        
  7 Ball, Jake R              19 Denison-OH                       56.15  
              27.54       56.15 (28.61)                                        
  8 Corletti, Brian M         20 Allegheny-AM                     58.52  
              27.75       58.52 (30.77)                                        
  9 Chu, Matt S               21 CMU-AM                           59.73  
              29.03       59.73 (30.70)                                        
 10 Bogen, Daniel J           21 Westminster-MA                 1:00.01  
              28.61     1:00.01 (31.40)                                        
 11 Pawelko, Sean S           19 Oberlin-OH                     1:00.58  
              29.93     1:00.58 (30.65)                                        
 
Event 23  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:01.47   12/2/2016 Julia Wilson, Kenyon                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Cassidy N          19 CMU-AM                         1:04.41  
     r:+0.72  30.86     1:04.41 (33.55)                                        
  2 Hochstedler, Kim A        20 CMU-AM                         1:05.16  
     r:+0.71  31.26     1:05.16 (33.90)                                        
  3 Higdon, Ellen G           21 Denison-OH                     1:05.56  
     r:+0.82  30.42     1:05.56 (35.14)                                        
  4 Cederholm, Hanna          19 Findlay-OH                     1:05.78  
     r:+0.90  30.81     1:05.78 (34.97)                                        
  5 Crutcher, Megan C         19 Grove City-AM                  1:06.04  
     r:+0.85  31.39     1:06.04 (34.65)                                        
  6 Stevens, Ellesse S        18 Denison-OH                     1:07.04  
     r:+0.82  31.60     1:07.04 (35.44)                                        
  7 Schulz, Amy N             21 WITT-OH                        1:07.09  
     r:+0.96  31.66     1:07.09 (35.43)                                        
  8 Nicklas-Morris, Emma B    18 CMU-AM                         1:07.87  
     r:+0.70  31.97     1:07.87 (35.90)                                        
  9 Rodriguez, McClaren R     18 Allegheny-AM                   1:08.61  
     r:+0.68  32.17     1:08.61 (36.44)                                        
 10 Morrison, Michaela        18 Denison-OH                     1:08.95  
     r:+0.80  32.04     1:08.95 (36.91)                                        
 11 Otazu, Summer S           18 Kenyon-OH                      1:09.02  
     r:+0.68  32.14     1:09.02 (36.88)                                        
 12 Kane, Carolyn J           21 Denison-OH                     1:10.47  
     r:+0.73  33.02     1:10.47 (37.45)                                        
 13 Codner, Alyson A          19 Allegheny-AM                   1:17.98  
     r:+0.88  36.76     1:17.98 (41.22)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 53.04        2012 B. McHugh, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Winston P            19 CMU-AM                           55.79  
     r:+0.73  26.28       55.79 (29.51)                                        
  2 Pruett, Humphrey H        20 Kenyon-OH                        56.39  
     r:+0.68  26.46       56.39 (29.93)                                        
  3 Stevenson, Ryan R         19 Denison-OH                       56.70  
     r:+0.71  26.64       56.70 (30.06)                                        
  4 Slate, Ben A              20 Grove City-AM                    57.36  
     r:+0.70  26.81       57.36 (30.55)                                        
  5 Katchur, Justin J         18 Allegheny-AM                     58.15  
     r:+0.69  27.45       58.15 (30.70)                                        
  6 Law, Alexander R          19 Kenyon-OH                        58.19  
     r:+0.77  27.62       58.19 (30.57)                                        
  7 Wagner, Zach C            22 Denison-OH                       58.51  
     r:+0.70  26.86       58.51 (31.65)                                        
  8 Lindell, Jack S           21 Denison-OH                       58.88  
     r:+0.67  27.95       58.88 (30.93)                                        
  9 Gutsche, Nicholas T       21 Kenyon-OH                        59.00  
     r:+0.69  27.48       59.00 (31.52)                                        
 10 Kost, Nick A              22 Behrend-AM                       59.70  
     r:+0.72  27.83       59.70 (31.87)                                        
 11 Fox, Kenny A              20 Denison-OH                       59.78  
     r:+0.69  28.11       59.78 (31.67)                                        
 12 Lance, Jack H             19 CMU-AM                           59.99  
     r:+0.81  28.61       59.99 (31.38)                                        
 13 Smith, Kyle               21 WITT-OH                        1:00.05  
     r:+0.70  27.66     1:00.05 (32.39)                                        
 14 Rumpit, Connor J          18 Kenyon-OH                      1:00.45  
     r:+0.76  28.52     1:00.45 (31.93)                                        
 15 Schulten, Trent R         19 Denison-OH                     1:00.46  
     r:13.88  27.75     1:00.46 (32.71)                                        
 16 Wang, Bebe B              18 Denison-OH                     1:00.52  
     r:+0.70  28.72     1:00.52 (31.80)                                        
 17 Riek, Mitchell Y          19 CMU-AM                         1:00.67  
     r:+0.66  28.48     1:00.67 (32.19)                                        
 18 Wesseling, Jason W        21 Denison-OH                     1:01.72  
     r:+0.80  29.26     1:01.72 (32.46)                                        
 19 Leary-Bignayan, Justin J  18 Allegheny-AM                   1:02.19  
     r:+0.61  29.08     1:02.19 (33.11)                                        
 20 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     22 Allegheny-AM                   1:04.38  
     r:+0.77  29.93     1:04.38 (34.45)                                        
 21 Hohm, Stuart B            20 Denison-OH                     1:05.55  
     r:+0.72  30.63     1:05.55 (34.92)                                        
 
Event 28  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 14:41.54     12/2015 Swanson, UPENN                            
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Berman, Jackson E         20 Denison-OH                    16:18.47  
     r:+0.79  25.51       53.95 (28.44)     1:22.58 (28.63)     1:51.38 (28.80)
        2:20.36 (28.98)     2:49.25 (28.89)     3:18.46 (29.21)     3:47.52 (29.06)
        4:16.67 (29.15)     4:45.88 (29.21)     5:15.15 (29.27)     5:44.44 (29.29)
        6:13.81 (29.37)     6:43.42 (29.61)     7:13.23 (29.81)     7:43.13 (29.90)
        8:13.14 (30.01)     8:43.16 (30.02)     9:13.56 (30.40)     9:43.96 (30.40)
       10:14.22 (30.26)    10:44.84 (30.62)    11:15.22 (30.38)    11:45.48 (30.26)
       12:15.98 (30.50)    12:46.39 (30.41)    13:16.29 (29.90)    13:46.93 (30.64)
       14:17.46 (30.53)    14:47.98 (30.52)    15:18.57 (30.59)    15:49.10 (30.53)
       16:18.47 (29.37)
  2 DunLany, Aaron J          18 Westminster-MA                16:51.51  
     r:+0.72  25.90       54.10 (28.20)     1:23.11 (29.01)     1:52.28 (29.17)
        2:21.31 (29.03)     2:50.76 (29.45)     3:20.30 (29.54)     3:49.65 (29.35)
        4:19.66 (30.01)     4:49.52 (29.86)     5:19.67 (30.15)     5:49.57 (29.90)
        6:20.72 (31.15)     6:52.17 (31.45)     7:23.35 (31.18)     7:54.77 (31.42)
        8:26.27 (31.50)     8:57.02 (30.75)     9:26.97 (29.95)     9:57.08 (30.11)
       10:33.86 (36.78)    11:06.83 (32.97)    11:39.19 (32.36)    12:10.81 (31.62)
       12:43.14 (32.33)    13:14.34 (31.20)    13:46.75 (32.41)    14:18.12 (31.37)
       14:49.36 (31.24)    15:20.64 (31.28)    15:51.66 (31.02)    16:21.88 (30.22)
       16:51.51 (29.63)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 49.03        2009 Mayrovich, KAN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiegal, Amanda M         19 Findlay-OH                       51.95  
     r:10.01  24.78       51.95 (27.17)                                        
  2 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes  18 Kenyon-OH                        52.72  
     r:+0.82  25.22       52.72 (27.50)                                        
  3 Le, Angela K              19 Denison-OH                       52.99  
     r:+0.71  25.49       52.99 (27.50)                                        
  4 Nutter, Gabriella         19 Denison-OH                       53.38  
     r:14.94  25.43       53.38 (27.95)                                        
  5 Blanchard, Lauren E       18 Findlay-OH                       53.65  
     r:+0.73  25.58       53.65 (28.07)                                        
  6 Novak, Carolyn E          20 Westminster-MA                   53.68  
     r:+0.71  26.02       53.68 (27.66)                                        
  7 Farley, Miranda R         19 Allegheny-AM                     53.74  
     r:+0.75  25.72       53.74 (28.02)                                        
  8 Costley, Campbell H       21 Denison-OH                       53.78  
     r:+0.76  26.22       53.78 (27.56)                                        
  9 Olsakovsky, Carly A       19 Denison-OH                       53.95  
     r:+0.76  25.71       53.95 (28.24)                                        
 10 Hudson, Erin M            19 Denison-OH                       54.02  
     r:+0.80  25.89       54.02 (28.13)                                        
 11 Morrison, Michaela        18 Denison-OH                       54.21  
     r:+0.77  25.41       54.21 (28.80)                                        
 12 Garza, Halli D            20 Denison-OH                       54.50  
     r:+0.81  26.24       54.50 (28.26)                                        
 13 Hsu, Erica                19 Denison-OH                       54.61  
     r:+0.82  26.44       54.61 (28.17)                                        
 14 Rodriguez, McClaren R     18 Allegheny-AM                   1:03.85  
     r:+0.74  29.59     1:03.85 (34.26)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 42.83        2015 Schultz, UPENN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howes, Max R              22 Denison-OH                       45.57  
     r:+0.71  21.93       45.57 (23.64)                                        
  2 Reid, Aj J                20 Kenyon-OH                        45.73  
     r:+0.66  21.77       45.73 (23.96)                                        
  3 Stevenson, Ryan R         19 Denison-OH                       46.03  
     r:+0.71  22.29       46.03 (23.74)                                        
  4 McHugh, Matt F            18 Denison-OH                       46.20  
     r:+0.71  22.19       46.20 (24.01)                                        
  5 Schulten, Trent R         19 Denison-OH                       47.21  
     r:+0.68  22.43       47.21 (24.78)                                        
  6 Burdick, Ben P            20 Denison-OH                       47.29  
     r:+0.79  23.02       47.29 (24.27)                                        
  7 Klemptner, Ryan M         18 Denison-OH                       47.59  
     r:+0.65  23.05       47.59 (24.54)                                        
  8 Lowe, Victor C            21 Denison-OH                       47.75  
     r:+0.68  22.45       47.75 (25.30)                                        
  9 Marsden-Readford, Liam    20 Denison-OH                       47.78  
     r:+0.67  22.98       47.78 (24.80)                                        
 10 Lindell, Jack S           21 Denison-OH                       47.87  
     r:+0.66  23.07       47.87 (24.80)                                        
 11 Gutsche, Nicholas T       21 Kenyon-OH                        47.91  
     r:+0.69  22.76       47.91 (25.15)                                        
 12 Kelly, Christien          18 Denison-OH                       48.09  
     r:+0.72  22.54       48.09 (25.55)                                        
 13 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     19 Denison-OH                       48.50  
     r:+0.70  23.36       48.50 (25.14)                                        
 14 Hohm, Stuart B            20 Denison-OH                       48.66  
     r:+0.74  22.85       48.66 (25.81)                                        
 15 Berry, Matthew D          19 Oberlin-OH                       49.81  
     r:+0.74  23.91       49.81 (25.90)                                        
 16 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     22 Allegheny-AM                     50.30  
     r:+0.78  23.78       50.30 (26.52)                                        
 17 Mehta, Sivan K            22 CMU-AM                           53.37  
     r:13.82  24.38       53.37 (28.99)                                        
 18 Knight, Rayshon B         18 Allegheny-AM                     55.50  
     r:+0.72  24.01       55.50 (31.49)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:58.35        2013 Fortin, UPENN                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shi, Emma Y               20 CMU-AM                         2:04.00  
              30.43     1:02.07 (31.64)     1:33.01 (30.94)     2:04.00 (30.99)
  2 Kurkjian, Jacq D          18 Denison-OH                     2:05.22  
     r:14.31  29.74     1:01.28 (31.54)     1:33.17 (31.89)     2:05.22 (32.05)
  3 Barnes, Emma              20 Findlay-OH                     2:08.98  
              29.68     1:01.45 (31.77)     1:35.15 (33.70)     2:08.98 (33.83)
  4 Feeney, Megan D           21 Allegheny-AM                   2:11.76  
              30.43     1:04.11 (33.68)     1:37.81 (33.70)     2:11.76 (33.95)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:43.73   12/3/2016 Grant Proctor, Penn                        
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Colin J          19 Kenyon-OH                      1:49.76  
              26.43       53.99 (27.56)     1:22.06 (28.07)     1:49.76 (27.70)
  2 Moran, Liam J             20 Kenyon-OH                      1:52.06  
              25.87       53.44 (27.57)     1:22.43 (28.99)     1:52.06 (29.63)
  3 Peffer, David A           20 Westminster-MA                 1:53.25  
              26.83       55.71 (28.88)     1:24.62 (28.91)     1:53.25 (28.63)
  4 Froemming, Nicholas R     19 Denison-OH                     1:53.93  
              26.05       54.40 (28.35)     1:23.73 (29.33)     1:53.93 (30.20)
  5 Benson, Kevin J           20 Denison-OH                     1:55.98  
              27.09       55.64 (28.55)     1:25.72 (30.08)     1:55.98 (30.26)
  6 Gulgin, Trae M            19 Findlay-OH                     1:57.89  
              27.19       56.93 (29.74)     1:27.63 (30.70)     1:57.89 (30.26)
 
Event 33  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:13.89        2015 Williams, DAV                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Loydpierson, Amelia J     21 Kenyon-OH                      2:21.57  
     r:+0.78  32.25     1:07.69 (35.44)     1:44.33 (36.64)     2:21.57 (37.24)
  2 Cederholm, Hanna          19 Findlay-OH                     2:23.45  
     r:+6.93  32.00     1:07.97 (35.97)     1:45.26 (37.29)     2:23.45 (38.19)
  3 Byerly, Kaila M           18 Denison-OH                     2:27.10  
     r:+0.73  33.22     1:10.03 (36.81)     1:48.37 (38.34)     2:27.10 (38.73)
  4 Olson, Hailey A           22 Denison-OH                     2:33.35  
     r:+0.82  34.42     1:12.87 (38.45)     1:52.48 (39.61)     2:33.35 (40.87)
 
Event 34  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:56.16        2012 B. McHugh, UPENN                           
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Slate, Ben A              20 Grove City-AM                  2:06.12  
     r:+0.71  28.31       59.96 (31.65)     1:32.64 (32.68)     2:06.12 (33.48)
  2 Hedman, Matthew A         20 Denison-OH                     2:10.95  
     r:+0.62  30.05     1:03.22 (33.17)     1:37.03 (33.81)     2:10.95 (33.92)
  3 Hammond, Zach B           18 Denison-OH                     2:13.83  
     r:+0.82  30.09     1:03.44 (33.35)     1:38.06 (34.62)     2:13.83 (35.77)
  4 Delahunty, Nathan P       19 Denison-OH                     2:14.63  
     r:+0.66  26.99       57.74 (30.75)     1:38.32 (40.58)     2:14.63 (36.31)
  5 Corletti, Brian M         20 Allegheny-AM                   2:15.18  
     r:+0.65  29.48     1:03.62 (34.14)     1:39.57 (35.95)     2:15.18 (35.61)
  6 Katchur, Justin J         18 Allegheny-AM                   2:17.04  
     r:+0.69  27.81       59.88 (32.07)     1:40.37 (40.49)     2:17.04 (36.67)
  7 Leary-Bignayan, Justin J  18 Allegheny-AM                   2:27.79  
     r:+0.64  31.53     1:09.02 (37.49)     1:48.32 (39.30)     2:27.79 (39.47)
 
Event 37  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 484.35     12/2015 Zarka, KEN                                  
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Evanoff, Mallory          22 CMU-AM                          407.78  
 
Event 38  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 531.35   12/3/2016 Gabe Bamforth, CMU                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sammons, Ryder R          19 Kenyon-OH                       460.28  
  2 Bai, Barry                18 Kenyon-OH                       273.90  
 
Event 40  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 564.60        2012 Dignan, DEN                                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoare, Derek                 Kenyon-OH                       445.58  
 
Event 101  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 16:29.13   12/1/2016 Lankiewicz, DAV                           
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Wen, Haley C              20 NYU-MR                        17:04.64  
     r:+0.85  28.21       58.32 (30.11)     1:29.15 (30.83)     2:00.25 (31.10)
        2:30.94 (30.69)     3:02.02 (31.08)     3:33.41 (31.39)     4:04.77 (31.36)
        4:35.95 (31.18)     5:07.02 (31.07)     5:37.74 (30.72)     6:09.01 (31.27)
        6:40.42 (31.41)     7:11.53 (31.11)     7:42.73 (31.20)     8:14.03 (31.30)
        8:45.34 (31.31)     9:16.64 (31.30)     9:48.15 (31.51)    10:19.34 (31.19)
       10:50.89 (31.55)    11:22.22 (31.33)    11:53.60 (31.38)    12:24.99 (31.39)
       12:56.41 (31.42)    13:28.08 (31.67)    13:59.72 (31.64)    14:31.17 (31.45)
       15:02.72 (31.55)    15:33.51 (30.79)    16:04.65 (31.14)    16:35.33 (30.68)
       17:04.64 (29.31)
  2 Lloyd, Sarah M            22 Kenyon-OH                     17:27.33  
     r:+0.68  28.77       59.74 (30.97)     1:30.94 (31.20)     2:02.23 (31.29)
        2:33.61 (31.38)     3:05.11 (31.50)     3:36.84 (31.73)     4:08.39 (31.55)
        4:40.46 (32.07)     5:12.02 (31.56)     5:43.76 (31.74)     6:15.65 (31.89)
        6:47.21 (31.56)     7:18.66 (31.45)     7:50.43 (31.77)     8:22.06 (31.63)
        8:53.70 (31.64)     9:25.49 (31.79)     9:57.38 (31.89)    10:29.21 (31.83)
       11:01.10 (31.89)    11:33.19 (32.09)    12:05.18 (31.99)    12:37.48 (32.30)
       13:09.54 (32.06)    13:41.59 (32.05)    14:13.73 (32.14)    14:45.81 (32.08)
       15:18.26 (32.45)    15:50.53 (32.27)    16:23.10 (32.57)    16:55.40 (32.30)
       17:27.33 (31.93)
 
Event 102  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 14:41.54     12/2015 Swanson, UPENN                            
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Riek, Mitchell Y          19 CMU-AM                        15:53.16  
     r:+0.67  25.70       53.40 (27.70)     1:21.49 (28.09)     1:50.10 (28.61)
        2:18.96 (28.86)     2:47.87 (28.91)     3:16.74 (28.87)     3:45.68 (28.94)
        4:15.08 (29.40)     4:43.88 (28.80)     5:13.23 (29.35)     5:42.54 (29.31)
        6:11.67 (29.13)     6:41.17 (29.50)     7:10.15 (28.98)     7:39.81 (29.66)
        8:09.27 (29.46)     8:38.61 (29.34)     9:07.74 (29.13)     9:36.83 (29.09)
       10:06.72 (29.89)    10:36.24 (29.52)    11:05.57 (29.33)    11:34.96 (29.39)
       12:03.86 (28.90)    12:33.17 (29.31)    13:02.18 (29.01)    13:31.42 (29.24)
       14:00.95 (29.53)    14:29.83 (28.88)    14:58.25 (28.42)    15:25.94 (27.69)
       15:53.16 (27.22)
  2 Josephson, Fritz D        20 Kenyon-OH                     15:55.91  
     r:+0.75  25.62       53.45 (27.83)     1:21.89 (28.44)     1:50.86 (28.97)
        2:19.72 (28.86)     2:48.60 (28.88)     3:17.17 (28.57)     3:45.76 (28.59)
        4:14.37 (28.61)     4:43.32 (28.95)     5:12.42 (29.10)     5:41.26 (28.84)
        6:10.54 (29.28)     6:39.58 (29.04)     7:08.67 (29.09)     7:37.55 (28.88)
        8:06.84 (29.29)     8:36.13 (29.29)     9:05.42 (29.29)     9:34.77 (29.35)
       10:03.77 (29.00)    10:32.63 (28.86)    11:01.71 (29.08)    11:30.95 (29.24)
       12:00.56 (29.61)    12:30.19 (29.63)    12:59.95 (29.76)    13:29.51 (29.56)
       13:58.85 (29.34)    14:28.41 (29.56)    14:57.63 (29.22)    15:27.00 (29.37)
       15:55.91 (28.91)
  3 Baker, James M            18 Denison-OH                    16:00.43  
     r:+0.76  26.50       55.44 (28.94)     1:24.48 (29.04)     1:53.75 (29.27)
        2:22.65 (28.90)     2:51.66 (29.01)     3:20.66 (29.00)     3:49.87 (29.21)
        4:19.18 (29.31)     4:48.41 (29.23)     5:17.51 (29.10)     5:46.43 (28.92)
        6:15.36 (28.93)     6:44.84 (29.48)     7:14.09 (29.25)     7:43.59 (29.50)
        8:12.45 (28.86)     8:41.76 (29.31)     9:10.92 (29.16)     9:40.14 (29.22)
       10:09.48 (29.34)    10:39.01 (29.53)    11:08.41 (29.40)    11:37.79 (29.38)
       12:07.19 (29.40)    12:36.45 (29.26)    13:05.81 (29.36)    13:35.23 (29.42)
       14:04.68 (29.45)    14:33.95 (29.27)    15:03.58 (29.63)    15:32.80 (29.22)
       16:00.43 (27.63)
  4 Berman, Jackson E         20 Denison-OH                    16:30.50  
     r:+0.79  25.85       54.22 (28.37)     1:22.92 (28.70)     1:51.97 (29.05)
        2:20.90 (28.93)     2:49.63 (28.73)     3:18.58 (28.95)     3:47.76 (29.18)
        4:16.78 (29.02)     4:45.96 (29.18)     5:15.68 (29.72)     5:45.46 (29.78)
        6:15.69 (30.23)     6:45.87 (30.18)     7:16.37 (30.50)     7:46.88 (30.51)
        8:17.60 (30.72)     8:48.32 (30.72)     9:19.19 (30.87)     9:50.08 (30.89)
       10:21.16 (31.08)    10:52.34 (31.18)    11:23.26 (30.92)    11:53.94 (30.68)
       12:24.98 (31.04)    12:55.77 (30.79)    13:26.74 (30.97)    13:57.30 (30.56)
       14:28.22 (30.92)    14:59.09 (30.87)    15:29.79 (30.70)    16:00.50 (30.71)
       16:30.50 (30.00)
  5 Schopen, Trey F           18 Wooster-LE                    17:02.43  
     r:+0.69  26.77       56.64 (29.87)     1:26.80 (30.16)     1:56.96 (30.16)
        2:27.59 (30.63)     2:58.13 (30.54)     3:28.74 (30.61)     3:59.72 (30.98)
        4:30.62 (30.90)     5:01.23 (30.61)     5:32.01 (30.78)     6:02.87 (30.86)
        6:33.76 (30.89)     7:04.68 (30.92)     7:35.56 (30.88)     8:06.44 (30.88)
        8:37.65 (31.21)     9:08.99 (31.34)     9:40.49 (31.50)    10:12.11 (31.62)
       10:43.75 (31.64)    11:15.01 (31.26)    11:46.63 (31.62)    12:18.47 (31.84)
       12:50.29 (31.82)    13:21.89 (31.60)    13:53.89 (32.00)    14:26.07 (32.18)
       14:58.24 (32.17)    15:30.29 (32.05)    16:01.68 (31.39)    16:32.62 (30.94)
       17:02.43 (29.81)
  6 Hawes, Colin A            18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH              17:23.39  
     r:+0.67  26.84       56.25 (29.41)     1:25.91 (29.66)     1:55.61 (29.70)
        2:25.25 (29.64)     2:55.06 (29.81)     3:24.92 (29.86)     3:54.88 (29.96)
        4:24.46 (29.58)     4:54.63 (30.17)     5:24.34 (29.71)     5:54.48 (30.14)
        6:23.95 (29.47)     6:54.15 (30.20)     7:24.40 (30.25)     7:55.23 (30.83)
        8:25.49 (30.26)     8:56.01 (30.52)     9:26.78 (30.77)     9:56.56 (29.78)
       10:40.28 (43.72)    11:14.80 (34.52)    11:48.08 (33.28)    12:21.79 (33.71)
       12:55.48 (33.69)    13:29.71 (34.23)    14:02.40 (32.69)    14:35.64 (33.24)
       15:09.69 (34.05)    15:43.22 (33.53)    16:16.68 (33.46)    16:50.76 (34.08)
       17:23.39 (32.63)
  7 Anderson, Gus L           19 Denison-OH                    17:43.45  
     r:+0.77  28.14       58.15 (30.01)     1:28.52 (30.37)     1:58.97 (30.45)
        2:29.52 (30.55)     3:00.21 (30.69)     3:31.23 (31.02)     4:02.23 (31.00)
        4:33.47 (31.24)     5:04.94 (31.47)     5:36.47 (31.53)     6:08.27 (31.80)
        6:40.53 (32.26)     7:12.93 (32.40)     7:45.23 (32.30)     8:17.77 (32.54)
        8:50.51 (32.74)     9:23.31 (32.80)     9:56.49 (33.18)    10:30.02 (33.53)
       11:03.50 (33.48)    11:37.21 (33.71)    12:10.65 (33.44)    12:44.26 (33.61)
       13:17.61 (33.35)    13:51.11 (33.50)    14:23.82 (32.71)    14:57.09 (33.27)
       15:31.19 (34.10)    16:04.98 (33.79)    16:38.20 (33.22)    17:11.40 (33.20)
       17:43.45 (32.05)
 
Event 103  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 22.50     12/2015 Dong, UPENN                                  
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Stiegal, Amanda M         19 Findlay-OH                       23.84  
          r:+0.72                                                              
  2 Mansfield, Tyler L        18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 24.06  
          r:+0.62                                                              
  3 Gallant, Molly A          22 Grove City-AM                    24.14  
          r:+0.80                                                              
  4 Blanchard, Lauren E       18 Findlay-OH                       24.42  
          r:+0.74                                                              
  5 Novak, Carolyn E          20 Westminster-MA                   24.72  
          r:+0.68                                                              
  6 Palicz, Sam V             21 Kenyon-OH                        25.29  
          r:+0.78                                                              
  7 Wilkins, Scout L          19 Kenyon-OH                        25.52  
          r:+0.73                                                              
 
Event 104  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 19.77        2015 Schultz, UPENN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carpenter, Weston C       20 Kenyon-OH                        20.75  
          r:+0.58                                                              
  2 Bailey, Jack R            22 Allegheny-AM                     21.14  
          r:+0.69                                                              
  3 Rumpit, Connor J          18 Kenyon-OH                        21.49  
          r:+0.71                                                              
  4 Bogen, Daniel J           21 Westminster-MA                   21.96  
          r:+0.64                                                              
  5 Jaidhara, Shawn S         20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 22.54  
          r:+0.67                                                              
 
Event 105  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 53.52   12/3/2016 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                   
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Cizmar, Meri              21 Findlay-OH                       57.60  
     r:+0.70  26.52       57.60 (31.08)                                        
  2 Babich Morrow, Cecina     19 Kenyon-OH                        58.05  
     r:+0.81  26.73       58.05 (31.32)                                        
  3 Suzuka, Shieri            22 CMU-AM                           58.92  
     r:+0.75  28.20       58.92 (30.72)                                        
  4 Hopf, Hollie L            19 Kenyon-OH                        59.88  
     r:+0.74  28.32       59.88 (31.56)                                        
  5 Petruzzi, Samantha M      20 WITT-OH                        1:00.48  
     r:+0.79  28.52     1:00.48 (31.96)                                        
  6 Bresnahan, Natalie A      18 Kenyon-OH                      1:02.81  
     r:+0.75  29.05     1:02.81 (33.76)                                        
 
Event 106  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.15   12/3/2016 James Jameson, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kolesar, Brad W           21 Westminster-MA                   51.04  
     r:+0.69  23.77       51.04 (27.27)                                        
  2 Hanson, Ethan W           19 Kenyon-OH                        51.71  
     r:+0.69  23.93       51.71 (27.78)                                        
  3 Murray, Clay W            19 Westminster-MA                   52.26  
     r:+0.77  23.60       52.26 (28.66)                                        
  4 Magier, Tim J             21 Kenyon-OH                        53.99  
     r:+0.75  25.08       53.99 (28.91)                                        
  4 Knight, Rayshon B         18 Allegheny-AM                     53.99  
     r:+0.69  25.06       53.99 (28.93)                                        
 
Event 107  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.41     12/2015 Jardeleza, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Samuelson, Kathryn        18 Findlay-OH                       56.67  
              27.35       56.67 (29.32)                                        
  2 Haden, Paige K            18 Kenyon-OH                        58.15  
              27.92       58.15 (30.23)                                        
  3 Gullquist, Haley W        19 Denison-OH                     1:00.53  
              29.67     1:00.53 (30.86)                                        
  4 Feeney, Megan D           21 Allegheny-AM                   1:01.09  
              29.22     1:01.09 (31.87)                                        
  5 Farley, Miranda R         19 Allegheny-AM                   1:03.39  
              30.33     1:03.39 (33.06)                                        
  6 Stutler, Sarah C          18 Wooster-LE                     1:04.39  
              30.95     1:04.39 (33.44)                                        
 
Event 108  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.90   12/2/2016 James Jameson, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Oscar L         22 Kenyon-OH                        49.80  
              24.11       49.80 (25.69)                                        
  2 Swaim, Alex J             20 Kenyon-OH                        50.32  
              24.44       50.32 (25.88)                                        
  3 Cooper, Matthew S         20 Kenyon-OH                        50.36  
              24.59       50.36 (25.77)                                        
  4 Gulgin, Trae M            19 Findlay-OH                       51.72  
              25.15       51.72 (26.57)                                        
  5 Desmet, P.J. F            18 Denison-OH                       51.96  
              24.92       51.96 (27.04)                                        
  6 Dibacco, Michael R        21 CMU-AM                           52.12  
              25.20       52.12 (26.92)                                        
  7 Weiss, Tommy E            18 Kenyon-OH                        52.45  
              25.56       52.45 (26.89)                                        
  8 Mehta, Sivan K            22 CMU-AM                           52.56  
              25.39       52.56 (27.17)                                        
 
Event 109  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:01.47   12/2/2016 Julia Wilson, Kenyon                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duncan, Laura E           21 Kenyon-OH                      1:02.91  
     r:+0.79  29.59     1:02.91 (33.32)                                        
  2 Smith, Cassidy N          19 CMU-AM                         1:03.89  
     r:+0.71  30.38     1:03.89 (33.51)                                        
  3 Higdon, Ellen G           21 Denison-OH                     1:05.86  
     r:+0.79  30.37     1:05.86 (35.49)                                        
  4 Stevens, Ellesse S        18 Denison-OH                     1:06.14  
     r:+0.79  31.10     1:06.14 (35.04)                                        
  5 Schulz, Amy N             21 WITT-OH                        1:06.92  
     r:+0.78  31.37     1:06.92 (35.55)                                        
  6 Chopp, Abby M             19 Kenyon-OH                      1:07.11  
     r:+0.74  31.87     1:07.11 (35.24)                                        
  7 Kramer, Kelly N           20 Saint Vincent-MA               1:07.38  
     r:+0.88  31.69     1:07.38 (35.69)                                        
 
Event 110  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 53.04        2012 B. McHugh, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chu, Winston P            19 CMU-AM                           55.91  
     r:12.80  26.38       55.91 (29.53)                                        
  2 Pruett, Humphrey H        20 Kenyon-OH                        56.32  
     r:+0.72  26.36       56.32 (29.96)                                        
  3 Law, Alexander R          19 Kenyon-OH                        57.81  
     r:+0.76  27.21       57.81 (30.60)                                        
  4 Chu, Matt S               21 CMU-AM                           58.71  
     r:+0.71  26.82       58.71 (31.89)                                        
  5 Gaumer, Peyton R          20 Denison-OH                       59.96  
     r:+0.72  28.26       59.96 (31.70)                                        
  6 Ohning, Aidan V           19 Kenyon-OH                      1:00.67  
     r:+0.69  27.81     1:00.67 (32.86)                                        
  7 Naggert, Kristoph S       18 Oberlin-OH                     1:00.79  
     r:+0.78  28.44     1:00.79 (32.35)                                        
  8 Nardozzi, Matt A          20 Allegheny-AM                   1:01.64  
     r:10.70  29.14     1:01.64 (32.50)                                        
  9 Crookshanks, Michael T    20 Wooster-LE                     1:02.77  
     r:+0.72  29.23     1:02.77 (33.54)                                        
 
Event 111  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 49.03        2009 Mayrovich, KAN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ferguson-Nguyen, Princes  18 Kenyon-OH                        52.44  
     r:+0.75  25.50       52.44 (26.94)                                        
  2 Le, Angela K              19 Denison-OH                       52.94  
     r:+0.68  25.11       52.94 (27.83)                                        
  3 Bartrug, Maddie R         19 Saint Vincent-MA                 54.04  
     r:+0.71  25.67       54.04 (28.37)                                        
  4 Lewis, Ciara M            20 Saint Vincent-MA                 54.23  
     r:+0.72  25.90       54.23 (28.33)                                        
  5 Rodriguez, McClaren R     18 Allegheny-AM                     55.27  
     r:+0.68  26.20       55.27 (29.07)                                        
  6 Codner, Alyson A          19 Allegheny-AM                     57.87  
     r:+0.85  27.92       57.87 (29.95)                                        
  7 Aul, Riley L              18 Allegheny-AM                     58.62  
     r:+0.75  27.85       58.62 (30.77)                                        
  8 Otazu, Summer S           18 Kenyon-OH                        59.70  
     r:+0.68  27.26       59.70 (32.44)                                        
  9 Vasic, Andjela            19 Kenyon-OH                      1:00.26  
     r:+0.73  27.41     1:00.26 (32.85)                                        
 10 Toscos, Zoe M             19 Kenyon-OH                      1:02.27  
     r:+0.79  28.86     1:02.27 (33.41)                                        
 11 Layde, Maggie C           20 Wooster-LE                     1:03.35  
     r:+0.78  28.97     1:03.35 (34.38)                                        
 12 Kacmarek, Nell L          18 Wooster-LE                     1:06.24  
     r:+0.76  30.09     1:06.24 (36.15)                                        
 13 Fikse, Sara M             18 Wooster-LE                     1:07.35  
     r:+0.67  30.43     1:07.35 (36.92)                                        
 
Event 112  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 42.83        2015 Schultz, UPENN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reid, Aj J                20 Kenyon-OH                        45.83  
     r:+0.67  21.64       45.83 (24.19)                                        
  2 Sawaya, Ambert Y          22 Kenyon-OH                        46.14  
     r:+0.66  22.26       46.14 (23.88)                                        
  3 Manz, Trevor J            22 Kenyon-OH                        46.35  
     r:+0.73  22.34       46.35 (24.01)                                        
  4 Williams, Robert J        19 Kenyon-OH                        46.36  
     r:+8.69  22.32       46.36 (24.04)                                        
  5 Hamel, Dirk               21 Kenyon-OH                        47.45  
     r:+0.73  23.27       47.45 (24.18)                                        
  6 Novak, Nate J             21 Kenyon-OH                        50.03  
     r:+0.78  23.51       50.03 (26.52)                                        
  7 Law, Alexander R          19 Kenyon-OH                        50.75  
     r:+0.77  24.16       50.75 (26.59)                                        
  8 Hull, Nicholas K          18 Wooster-LE                       51.21  
     r:+0.69  24.54       51.21 (26.67)                                        
  9 Pech, Matt J              21 Wooster-LE                       51.43  
     r:+0.77  24.70       51.43 (26.73)                                        
 10 Leary-Bignayan, Justin J  18 Allegheny-AM                     52.55  
     r:+0.62  24.53       52.55 (28.02)                                        
 11 Samuelson, Eli M          18 Wooster-LE                       57.72  
     r:+0.78  25.89       57.72 (31.83)                                        
 
Event 113  Women 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:02.97        2015 Visco, UPENN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Feng, Victoria L          18 CMU-AM                         2:09.22  
     r:+0.65  28.24     1:00.47 (32.23)     1:38.59 (38.12)     2:09.22 (30.63)
 
Event 114  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.54   12/3/2016 Evan Holder, Johns Hopkins                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Kyle               21 WITT-OH                        2:01.58  
     r:+0.71  24.37       56.93 (32.56)     1:31.84 (34.91)     2:01.58 (29.74)
 
Event 115  Women 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:57.88        2013 Saiz, KEN                                  
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Whelan, Zoe T             19 Denison-OH                     2:03.82  
     r:+0.68  28.32       59.47 (31.15)     1:31.30 (31.83)     2:03.82 (32.52)
  2 Desai, Kanchi A           20 Kenyon-OH                      2:05.74  
     r:15.92  28.25       59.60 (31.35)     1:32.10 (32.50)     2:05.74 (33.64)
  3 Jorn, Eva N               19 Denison-OH                     2:09.29  
     r:+0.74  28.52     1:00.93 (32.41)     1:34.80 (33.87)     2:09.29 (34.49)
  4 Price, Samantha J         19 Denison-OH                     2:12.66  
     r:+0.70  28.75     1:00.99 (32.24)     1:35.55 (34.56)     2:12.66 (37.11)
  5 Rusinko, Hannah E         18 Denison-OH                     2:13.19  
     r:+0.77  29.06     1:02.08 (33.02)     1:37.26 (35.18)     2:13.19 (35.93)
 
Event 116  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.99   12/2/2016 Michael Wen, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Saccurato, Aaron F        21 Denison-OH                     1:49.93  
     r:11.44  25.06       52.85 (27.79)     1:21.30 (28.45)     1:49.93 (28.63)
  2 Smith, Timmy J            22 Denison-OH                     1:52.73  
     r:+0.70  25.37       54.11 (28.74)     1:22.81 (28.70)     1:52.73 (29.92)
  3 Lyster, Rip E             19 CMU-AM                         1:52.81  
     r:+0.65  25.41       53.92 (28.51)     1:23.26 (29.34)     1:52.81 (29.55)
  4 Rastelli, Alex J          18 CMU-AM                         1:53.23  
     r:10.55  24.60       52.80 (28.20)     1:22.26 (29.46)     1:53.23 (30.97)
  5 Perez, David R            21 Kenyon-OH                      1:53.77  
     r:+0.69  24.95       53.76 (28.81)     1:22.98 (29.22)     1:53.77 (30.79)
  6 Conover, Arthur C         21 Kenyon-OH                      1:54.91  
     r:+0.82  26.55       55.66 (29.11)     1:25.08 (29.42)     1:54.91 (29.83)
  7 Hoselton, Randon R        21 Grove City-AM                  1:57.49  
     r:+0.84  26.72       55.57 (28.85)     1:26.54 (30.97)     1:57.49 (30.95)
  8 Pierson, Hunter T         18 Wooster-LE                     2:15.09  
     r:+0.82  29.99     1:04.19 (34.20)     1:39.18 (34.99)     2:15.09 (35.91)
 
Event 117  Women 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:58.35        2013 Fortin, UPENN                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Matteson, Sydney A        18 Kenyon-OH                      2:04.19  
              29.59     1:00.76 (31.17)     1:32.43 (31.67)     2:04.19 (31.76)
  2 Shi, Emma Y               20 CMU-AM                         2:04.59  
              30.36     1:01.56 (31.20)     1:32.51 (30.95)     2:04.59 (32.08)
  3 Barnes, Emma              20 Findlay-OH                     2:04.67  
              29.11     1:00.33 (31.22)     1:32.59 (32.26)     2:04.67 (32.08)
  4 Goforth, Teagan E         19 CMU-AM                         2:05.03  
              29.35     1:00.86 (31.51)     1:32.82 (31.96)     2:05.03 (32.21)
  5 Kurkjian, Jacq D          18 Denison-OH                     2:05.22  
              29.83     1:01.15 (31.32)     1:32.74 (31.59)     2:05.22 (32.48)
  6 Green, Julia C            19 Kenyon-OH                      2:07.21  
              30.14     1:01.83 (31.69)     1:34.56 (32.73)     2:07.21 (32.65)
  7 Cizmar, Meri              21 Findlay-OH                     2:15.25  
     r:+7.02  27.79     1:01.38 (33.59)     1:38.83 (37.45)     2:15.25 (36.42)
 
Event 118  Men 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:43.73   12/3/2016 Grant Proctor, Penn                        
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Moran, Liam J             20 Kenyon-OH                      1:49.82  
     r:11.10  25.96       53.67 (27.71)     1:21.97 (28.30)     1:49.82 (27.85)
  2 Reardon, Colin J          19 Kenyon-OH                      1:50.23  
              26.56       54.25 (27.69)     1:22.40 (28.15)     1:50.23 (27.83)
  3 Peffer, David A           20 Westminster-MA                 1:50.59  
              25.95       53.88 (27.93)     1:22.18 (28.30)     1:50.59 (28.41)
  4 Benson, Kevin J           20 Denison-OH                     1:51.14  
              25.67       53.90 (28.23)     1:22.44 (28.54)     1:51.14 (28.70)
  5 Brzezinski, Carter U      18 Kenyon-OH                      1:52.17  
              26.59       54.88 (28.29)     1:23.65 (28.77)     1:52.17 (28.52)
  6 Froemming, Nicholas R     19 Denison-OH                     1:52.48  
              25.77       54.08 (28.31)     1:22.58 (28.50)     1:52.48 (29.90)
  7 Hollenbeck, Patrick M     22 Allegheny-AM                   2:04.95  
              28.53       59.09 (30.56)     1:31.38 (32.29)     2:04.95 (33.57)
  8 Corletti, Brian M         20 Allegheny-AM                   2:08.55  
              30.00     1:02.19 (32.19)     1:35.69 (33.50)     2:08.55 (32.86)
 
Event 119  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 2:13.89        2015 Williams, DAV                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hochstedler, Kim A        20 CMU-AM                         2:18.06  
     r:+0.67  31.19     1:06.58 (35.39)     1:41.89 (35.31)     2:18.06 (36.17)
  2 Crawford, Ellie B         21 Kenyon-OH                      2:18.74  
     r:+0.69  31.99     1:07.09 (35.10)     1:42.85 (35.76)     2:18.74 (35.89)
  3 Loydpierson, Amelia J     21 Kenyon-OH                      2:23.29  
     r:+0.72  32.50     1:07.84 (35.34)     1:44.79 (36.95)     2:23.29 (38.50)
  4 Nicklas-Morris, Emma B    18 CMU-AM                         2:23.59  
     r:10.55  32.36     1:09.01 (36.65)     1:46.18 (37.17)     2:23.59 (37.41)
  4 Cederholm, Hanna          19 Findlay-OH                     2:23.59  
     r:+0.94  32.22     1:08.04 (35.82)     1:45.31 (37.27)     2:23.59 (38.28)
  6 Byerly, Kaila M           18 Denison-OH                     2:25.99  
     r:+0.75  32.69     1:09.37 (36.68)     1:47.23 (37.86)     2:25.99 (38.76)
  7 Debrosse, Ren C           20 Kenyon-OH                      2:31.14  
     r:+0.85  34.13     1:12.41 (38.28)     1:51.26 (38.85)     2:31.14 (39.88)
  8 Olson, Hailey A           22 Denison-OH                     2:31.57  
     r:+4.03  34.10     1:12.05 (37.95)     1:51.18 (39.13)     2:31.57 (40.39)
  9 Westover, Maddie E        20 Kenyon-OH                      2:42.19  
     r:+0.82  36.49     1:18.04 (41.55)     2:00.21 (42.17)     2:42.19 (41.98)
 
Event 120  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:56.16        2012 B. McHugh, UPENN                           
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jay, Brian A              21 CMU-AM                         2:04.76  
     r:+0.71  28.05       59.12 (31.07)     1:31.53 (32.41)     2:04.76 (33.23)
  2 Slate, Ben A              20 Grove City-AM                  2:05.09  
     r:+0.68  27.84       59.62 (31.78)     1:32.31 (32.69)     2:05.09 (32.78)
  3 Gutsche, Nicholas T       21 Kenyon-OH                      2:05.44  
     r:+0.71  28.37     1:00.32 (31.95)     1:32.39 (32.07)     2:05.44 (33.05)
  5 Bartholomew, Michael J    18 Kenyon-OH                      2:06.46  
     r:+0.72  28.22     1:00.12 (31.90)     1:33.18 (33.06)     2:06.46 (33.28)
  6 Hammond, Zach B           18 Denison-OH                     2:12.18  
     r:+0.78  29.43     1:02.43 (33.00)     1:36.89 (34.46)     2:12.18 (35.29)
  4 Delahunty, Nathan P       19 Denison-OH                          DQ  
     r:+6.55  28.83     1:00.64 (31.81)     1:33.05 (32.41)          DQ (32.71)
 
Event 121  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:47.04   12/2/2016 Virginia Burns, Penn                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fikse, Emma N             19 Wooster-LE                     1:52.70  
     r:+0.78  25.67       53.97 (28.30)     1:23.45 (29.48)     1:52.70 (29.25)
  2 Cheng, Lisa Y             20 Titans-IL                      1:54.79  
     r:+6.72  27.13       56.36 (29.23)     1:25.40 (29.04)     1:54.79 (29.39)
  3 Hoecker, Baylee P         21 Titans-IL                      1:55.40  
     r:+0.75  27.86       56.73 (28.87)     1:25.98 (29.25)     1:55.40 (29.42)
  4 Anderson, Gail F          18 Kenyon-OH                      1:55.81  
     r:+1.68  27.85       57.25 (29.40)     1:26.89 (29.64)     1:55.81 (28.92)
  5 Kirkby, Allison K         22 CMU-AM                         1:56.61  
     r:12.98  27.23       56.66 (29.43)     1:26.58 (29.92)     1:56.61 (30.03)
  6 Riegger, Anna E           18 CMU-AM                         1:57.12  
     r:+0.83  27.79       57.63 (29.84)     1:27.22 (29.59)     1:57.12 (29.90)
  7 Hay, Alivia J             18 Titans-IL                      1:57.26  
     r:+0.91  27.31       56.84 (29.53)     1:26.99 (30.15)     1:57.26 (30.27)
  8 Michael, Claire M         20 Titans-IL                      1:57.89  
     r:+0.80  27.60       56.96 (29.36)     1:26.93 (29.97)     1:57.89 (30.96)
  9 Huizinga, Sally G         20 Kenyon-OH                      1:59.43  
     r:+0.73  26.94       56.49 (29.55)     1:27.44 (30.95)     1:59.43 (31.99)
 10 Kee, Elizabeth A          19 Allegheny-AM                   2:00.21  
     r:+0.79  27.93       58.38 (30.45)     1:29.34 (30.96)     2:00.21 (30.87)
 
Event 122  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:36.27     12/2015 Schultz, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howes, Max R              22 Denison-OH                     1:39.21  
     r:+0.73  23.15       48.06 (24.91)     1:13.49 (25.43)     1:39.21 (25.72)
  2 Bellott-Mcgrath, Gabriel  21 Kenyon-OH                      1:39.78  
     r:+0.67  23.52       48.70 (25.18)     1:14.21 (25.51)     1:39.78 (25.57)
  3 Rutter, Christopher J     19 Kenyon-OH                      1:40.88  
     r:+0.69  23.39       48.88 (25.49)     1:14.91 (26.03)     1:40.88 (25.97)
  4 Stahara, Mitch R          20 Westminster-MA                 1:41.48  
     r:+0.71  23.64       49.00 (25.36)     1:14.36 (25.36)     1:41.48 (27.12)
  5 Hawke, Sam A              18 CMU-AM                         1:42.09  
     r:+0.79  23.60       49.16 (25.56)     1:15.52 (26.36)     1:42.09 (26.57)
  6 Baturka, Ben              18 Kenyon-OH                      1:42.21  
     r:+0.69  23.53       50.12 (26.59)     1:16.09 (25.97)     1:42.21 (26.12)
  7 Buckheit, Jacob W         18 CMU-AM                         1:44.31  
     r:+0.84  24.47       50.82 (26.35)     1:17.52 (26.70)     1:44.31 (26.79)
  8 Deng, Richard Y           18 CMU-AM                         1:44.91  
     r:+0.73  24.96       51.51 (26.55)     1:18.48 (26.97)     1:44.91 (26.43)
  9 Pu, Austin L              21 Kenyon-OH                      1:45.34  
     r:+0.66  23.41       49.55 (26.14)     1:16.76 (27.21)     1:45.34 (28.58)
 10 DunLany, Aaron J          18 Westminster-MA                 1:46.20  
     r:+0.72  24.44       51.11 (26.67)     1:18.77 (27.66)     1:46.20 (27.43)
 11 Berry, Matthew D          19 Oberlin-OH                     1:47.51  
     r:+0.75  25.10       51.74 (26.64)     1:18.99 (27.25)     1:47.51 (28.52)
 
Event 123  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:41.99   12/1/2016 KEN, KEN                                   
                         Otazu, Wilson, Hopf, Orbach-Mandel                
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College-AM  'A'                                  1:45.71  
     1) Byer, Brittany M 19             2) r:0.04 Crutcher, Megan 19      
     3) r:0.28 Dassow, Anne Shirley 19  4) r:0.26 Gallant, Molly 22       
     r:14.32  27.51       56.78 (29.27)     1:21.97 (25.19)     1:45.71 (23.74)
 
Event 124  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:27.54   12/1/2016 UPENN, UPENN                               
                         Schaffer, C. McHugh, Jameson, Dillinger           
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grove City College-AM  'A'                                  1:32.82  
     1) Hoselton, Dane P 19             2) r:0.05 Vehrs, Josiah 22        
     3) r:0.12 Gwynn, Brett 21          4) r:0.10 Dickhudt, Rhys 19       
     r:+9.83  23.61       49.55 (25.94)     1:11.71 (22.16)     1:32.82 (21.11)
 
Event 131  Women 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:19.28     12/2015 Grimes, UPENN                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 St. John, Mary C          21 CMU-AM                         4:27.49  
     r:+0.68  27.82       59.43 (31.61)     1:34.02 (34.59)     2:08.12 (34.10)
        2:46.72 (38.60)     3:25.80 (39.08)     3:57.33 (31.53)     4:27.49 (30.16)
 
Event 132  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:47.67     12/2015 Andrew, UPENN                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Brooks E           20 Kenyon-OH                      3:56.23  
     r:+0.79  25.41       53.96 (28.55)     1:24.29 (30.33)     1:53.70 (29.41)
        2:27.80 (34.10)     3:02.15 (34.35)     3:29.71 (27.56)     3:56.23 (26.52)
  2 Lance, Jack H             19 CMU-AM                         4:04.43  
     r:+0.80  25.73       54.93 (29.20)     1:26.86 (31.93)     1:58.12 (31.26)
        2:32.95 (34.83)     3:08.24 (35.29)     3:36.94 (28.70)     4:04.43 (27.49)
 
Event 133  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:47.47   12/3/2016 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kuvan, Sophia L           20 Kenyon-OH                      5:06.84  
     r:+0.79  27.67       57.70 (30.03)     1:28.03 (30.33)     1:58.72 (30.69)
        2:29.64 (30.92)     3:01.18 (31.54)     3:32.48 (31.30)     4:04.35 (31.87)
        4:36.21 (31.86)     5:06.84 (30.63)                                        
  2 Mayio, Liz L              18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:35.23  
     r:+0.75  30.32     1:03.15 (32.83)     1:36.66 (33.51)     2:10.70 (34.04)
        2:44.55 (33.85)     3:18.68 (34.13)     3:52.85 (34.17)     4:27.19 (34.34)
        5:01.52 (34.33)     5:35.23 (33.71)                                        
 
Event 134  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:18.64        2015 Swanson, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mattson, Brady H          18 Behrend-AM                     4:56.05  
     r:+0.84  26.51       55.43 (28.92)     1:24.83 (29.40)     1:54.54 (29.71)
        2:24.51 (29.97)     2:54.93 (30.42)     3:25.00 (30.07)     3:55.40 (30.40)
        4:26.33 (30.93)     4:56.05 (29.72)                                        
 
Event 204  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 19.77        2015 Schultz, UPENN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Sam C           19 Denison-OH                       22.36  
          r:+0.77                                                              
  2 Berry, Matthew D          19 Oberlin-OH                       23.23  
          r:+0.70                                                              
 
Event 205  Women 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 53.52   12/3/2016 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                   
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zaravella, Natalie M      18 Denison-OH                       57.28  
     r:+0.81  27.14       57.28 (30.14)                                        
 
Event 206  Men 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.15   12/3/2016 James Jameson, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weicht, Brett T           20 Denison-OH                       50.17  
     r:+0.66  23.43       50.17 (26.74)                                        
  2 Senior, Kymani E          18 Denison-OH                       50.97  
     r:+0.65  23.72       50.97 (27.25)                                        
  3 McHugh, Matt F            18 Denison-OH                       51.24  
     r:+0.69  23.80       51.24 (27.44)                                        
  4 Pawelko, Sean S           19 Oberlin-OH                       56.87  
     r:+0.74  26.42       56.87 (30.45)                                        
  5 Naggert, Kristoph S       18 Oberlin-OH                       57.53  
     r:+0.76  26.76       57.53 (30.77)                                        
 
Event 207  Women 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 54.41     12/2015 Jardeleza, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hoecker, Baylee P         21 Titans-IL                        57.26  
              27.71       57.26 (29.55)                                        
 
Event 208  Men 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 47.90   12/2/2016 James Jameson, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Carson S           20 Denison-OH                       51.09  
              24.33       51.09 (26.76)                                        
 
Event 209  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:01.47   12/2/2016 Julia Wilson, Kenyon                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Crutcher, Megan C         19 Grove City-AM                  1:05.79  
     r:+0.81  31.21     1:05.79 (34.58)                                        
  2 Byerly, Kaila M           18 Denison-OH                     1:08.35  
     r:+0.72  32.17     1:08.35 (36.18)                                        
 
Event 210  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 53.04        2012 B. McHugh, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Colin J          19 Kenyon-OH                      1:00.37  
     r:+0.65  28.56     1:00.37 (31.81)                                        
 
Event 211  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 49.03        2009 Mayrovich, KAN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kee, Elizabeth A          19 Allegheny-AM                     55.57  
     r:+0.82  26.77       55.57 (28.80)                                        
  2 Farley, Miranda R         19 Allegheny-AM                   1:02.88  
     r:+0.75  28.83     1:02.88 (34.05)                                        
 
Event 212  Men 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 42.83        2015 Schultz, UPENN                               
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dauksher, Walter             Denison-OH                       46.08  
     r:+0.77  22.42       46.08 (23.66)                                        
 
Event 214  Men 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.54   12/3/2016 Evan Holder, Johns Hopkins                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ryan J          19 Denison-OH                     1:57.66  
     r:+9.47  25.24       54.65 (29.41)     1:30.05 (35.40)     1:57.66 (27.61)
 
Event 216  Men 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:46.99   12/2/2016 Michael Wen, Penn                          
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Brandt S         21 Denison-OH                     1:54.20  
     r:+0.69  24.62       53.58 (28.96)     1:23.53 (29.95)     1:54.20 (30.67)
 
Event 221  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:47.04   12/2/2016 Virginia Burns, Penn                       
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Elizeus, Alex K           21 Denison-OH                     1:53.84  
     r:+0.74  26.87       55.89 (29.02)     1:24.95 (29.06)     1:53.84 (28.89)
  2 Kirby, Casey N            18 Denison-OH                     1:54.29  
     r:+0.73  26.12       54.95 (28.83)     1:24.40 (29.45)     1:54.29 (29.89)
  3 Colville, Caroline M      18 Denison-OH                     1:56.57  
     r:+0.76  27.07       56.02 (28.95)     1:25.97 (29.95)     1:56.57 (30.60)
 
Event 222  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 1:36.27     12/2015 Schultz, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gerlach, Eric A           19 Denison-OH                     1:41.32  
     r:+0.71  23.43       48.70 (25.27)     1:15.00 (26.30)     1:41.32 (26.32)
  2 Baker, James M            18 Denison-OH                     1:43.91  
     r:+0.73  24.36       50.87 (26.51)     1:17.69 (26.82)     1:43.91 (26.22)
 
Event 232  Men 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 3:47.67     12/2015 Andrew, UPENN                              
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Biagioli, Francis P       18 Denison-OH                     4:01.55  
     r:+0.72  25.31       53.84 (28.53)     1:25.17 (31.33)     1:55.43 (30.26)
        2:30.07 (34.64)     3:05.65 (35.58)     3:34.05 (28.40)     4:01.55 (27.50)
 
Event 233  Women 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:47.47   12/3/2016 Elise Lankiewicz, Davidson                 
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Prangley, Maddie S        22 Oberlin-OH                     5:04.81  
     r:+0.80  28.32       58.60 (30.28)     1:29.23 (30.63)     1:59.57 (30.34)
        2:30.19 (30.62)     3:01.31 (31.12)     3:32.51 (31.20)     4:03.59 (31.08)
        4:34.84 (31.25)     5:04.81 (29.97)                                        
 
Event 234  Men 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
 Pool Record: # 4:18.64        2015 Swanson, UPENN                             
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaumer, Peyton R          20 Denison-OH                     4:54.15  
     r:+0.73  25.85       54.11 (28.26)     1:22.98 (28.87)     1:52.79 (29.81)
        2:22.85 (30.06)                             4:25.11 ( )     4:54.15 (29.04)