No Event
No Event
Sat Dec 03
11:00 am
at Toy Drive Invitational Unscored
in Alliance, Ohio
Sat Jan 21
11:00 am
Denison Lid-Lifter 3rd Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 28
12:00 pm
at Fighting Scots Invitational 2nd Place
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Feb 04
12:00 pm
Bob Shannon Invitational 5th Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 04
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sun Feb 05
All-Ohio Combined Events Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 11
12:00 pm
at All-Ohio Championship 14th Place
in Westerville, Ohio
Fri Feb 17
at Ohio State Tune Up
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Feb 18
12:00 pm
at Kenyon Classic 5th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Feb 18
at Kent State Tune-Up
in Kent, Ohio
Fri Feb 24
5:00 pm
NCAC Last Chance Meet Unscored
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 25
1:00 pm
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Wooster, Ohio
Sun Feb 26
1:15 pm
at NCAC Combined Events Championship
in Wooster, Ohio
Fri Mar 03
at NCAC Championship
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sat Mar 04
at NCAC Championship T-6th Place
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri Mar 24
5:00 pm
at Carnegie Mellon Invitational
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Mar 25
10:00 am
at Carnegie Mellon Invitational 4th Place
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Apr 01
11:00 am ET
at Hilltop Classic 3rd Place
in Birmingham, Ala.
Sat Apr 01
11:00 am
at Wooster Invitational 12th Place
in Wooster, Ohio
Sat Apr 08
12:00 pm
at Marv Frye Invitational 6th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Sat Apr 15
11:30 a.m.
at All-Ohio Championship 10th Place
in Delaware, Ohio
Fri Apr 21
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 22
at Jesse Owens Classic
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Apr 22
at Kenyon Spring Invitational 5th Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Apr 28
1:30 pm
Denison Big Red Invitational Unscored
in Granville, Ohio
Fri May 05
at NCAC Championship
in Greencastle, Ind.
Sat May 06
at NCAC Championship
in Greencastle, Ind.
Thu May 25
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Fri May 26
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
Sat May 27
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Geneva, Ohio (SPIRE Institute)
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/8/2017 08:16 PM
              Marv Frye Invitational 2017 - 4/7/2017 to 4/8/2017               
                   Ohio Wesleyan University - Delaware, Ohio                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 11.54  1996        Jernae Wright                               
         OWU: @ 12.29  2007        Casey Ridgeway                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1 Ajai Brooks               SO Denison                  12.06   1.3  1  10   
  2 Bethany Beaver            SR Heidelberg               12.49   1.3  1   8   
  3 Taylor Lavey              FR Ohio Norther             12.53   1.3  1   6   
  4 Amanda Clay               JR Ohio Wesleya             12.59   1.3  1   5   
  5 Jonah Edwards             JR Kenyon                   12.61   1.3  1   4   
  6 Jaliyah Atkinson          FR Ohio Wesleya             12.72   2.2  2   3   
  7 McKenzie Biniker          SO Heidelberg               12.76   2.2  2   2   
  8 Kelsey Grove              FR Heidelberg               12.79   1.3  1   1   
  9 Keturah Warlick           SO Bluffton                 12.90   2.2  2 
 10 Skylar Braga              JR Case Western             13.11   2.2  2 
 11 Morgan Freyhof            SO Ohio Wesleya             13.16   2.2  2 
 12 Michelle Mosler           SR Ohio Norther             13.22   2.2  2  13.214
 13 Richelle Hawkins          FR Albion                   13.22   2.2  2  13.215
 14 Sarah Stottner            SO Case Western             13.32   2.2  2 
 15 Amarii Johnson            SO Ohio Wesleya             13.43   2.8  3 
 16 Sarah Menuez              FR Ohio Norther             13.66   2.8  3 
 17 Taran Carpenter           SR Mount Vernon             13.82   2.8  3 
 18 Khaliah Staples           SO Heidelberg               13.89   2.8  3 
 19 Alexis Shomon             FR Ohio Wesleya             14.11   2.5  4 
 20 Bryn Tomczak              FR Denison                  14.12   2.8  3 
 21 Alison Maddox             SO Denison                  14.22   2.5  4 
 22 Megan McClain             JR Ohio Norther             14.37   2.8  3 
 23 Brittany Breier           FR Bluffton                 14.52   2.5  4 
 24 Julia Cashell             SO Kenyon                   14.84   2.5  4 
 25 Ciana Hostetler           FR Bluffton                 15.01   2.5  4 
 26 Kate Courtney             FR Concordia (M             15.19   2.5  4 
 27 Angela Landrum            SR Ohio Wesleya             16.70   2.8  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 23.52  1996        Nanceen Perry                               
         OWU: @ 25.04  2007        Casey Ridgeway                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ajai Brooks               SO Denison                  26.12  -3.9  1  10   
  2 Jonah Edwards             JR Kenyon                   26.48  -3.9  1   8   
  3 Emily Richards            JR Ohio Norther             26.58  -3.9  1   6   
  4 Jaliyah Atkinson          FR Ohio Wesleya             26.75  -2.1  3   5   
  5 Kelsey Grove              FR Heidelberg               26.86  -2.7  2   4   
  6 Bethany Beaver            SR Heidelberg               26.94  -3.9  1   3   
  7 Keturah Warlick           SO Bluffton                 27.25  -3.9  1   2   
  8 McKenzie Biniker          SO Heidelberg               27.38  -3.9  1   1   
  9 Mallory McCormick         SR Ohio Wesleya             27.46  -2.7  2 
 10 Bren'et Muldrow           FR Denison                  27.65  -2.7  2 
 11 Richelle Hawkins          FR Albion                   27.83  -2.7  2 
 12 Morgan Freyhof            SO Ohio Wesleya             27.89  -2.1  3 
 13 Bari Love                 FR Case Western             27.90  -2.7  2 
 14 Sarah Stottner            SO Case Western             27.92  -2.1  3 
 15 Abby Casalnova            SR Case Western             28.08  -2.1  3 
 16 Tyler Mansfield           FR Ohio Wesleya             28.46  -2.1  3 
 17 MaryKate Caja             SR Ohio Wesleya             28.81  -1.9  4 
 18 Mary Lauletta             SR Kenyon                   28.88  -1.9  4  28.880
 18 Alexandria Homann         FR Concordia (M             28.88  -2.1  3  28.880
 20 Maria King                FR Case Western             28.94  -2.1  3 
 21 Haylie Klein              SO Case Western             29.13  -1.9  4 
 22 Sarah Menuez              FR Ohio Norther             29.23  -1.9  5 
 23 Khaliah Staples           SO Heidelberg               29.30  -1.9  4 
 24 Princess Vilan Ferguson-  FR Kenyon                   29.33  -2.0  6 
 25 Kalani Rose               SO Denison                  29.93  -2.0  6 
 26 Alison Maddox             SO Denison                  29.98  -1.9  5 
 27 Megan McClain             JR Ohio Norther             30.19  -1.9  5 
 28 Caitlyn Haas              FR Kenyon                   30.31  -1.9  5 
 29 Caroline Fontes           SR Denison                  30.73  -1.9  5 
 30 Crimmson Hughes           SO Concordia (M             30.91  -1.9  4 
 31 Joanna Messerly           SR Ohio Norther             31.23  -1.9  5  31.225
 32 Kelsey Riley              SR Concordia (M             31.23  -2.0  6  31.228
 33 Ciana Hostetler           FR Bluffton                 32.05  -2.0  6 
 34 Julia Josowitz            JR Kenyon                   33.32  -2.0  6 
 35 Caroline Popiel           SO Kenyon                   34.85  -2.0  6 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 52.46  1996        Suziann Reid                                
         OWU: @ 55.73  2003        Akeya Terrell                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Emily Richards            JR Ohio Norther             56.39   1  10   
  2 Sarah Hunter              JR Heidelberg               58.42   1   8   
  3 Mallory McCormick         SR Ohio Wesleya           1:00.14   1   6   
  4 Michaela Slone            SO Heidelberg             1:01.16   1   5   
  5 Bri Rees                  FR Case Western           1:01.42   2   4   
  6 Baylee Garrett            JR Heidelberg             1:02.32   2   3   
  7 Abby Casalnova            SR Case Western           1:02.67   1   2   
  8 Emily Kinser              FR Albion                 1:02.68   2   1   
  9 Bren'et Muldrow           FR Denison                1:03.09   2 
 10 Maria King                FR Case Western           1:03.11   2 
 11 Abby Ellis                SO Mount Vernon           1:04.21   2 
 12 Caroline Fontes           SR Denison                1:06.19   3 
 13 Kalani Rose               SO Denison                1:06.26   3 
 14 Haylie Klein              SO Case Western           1:06.68   2 
 15 Kelsey Riley              SR Concordia (M           1:09.92   3 
 16 Joanna Messerly           SR Ohio Norther           1:11.29   3 
 17 Rachel Perry              FR Concordia (M           1:17.89   3 
 -- Alyssa Barnett            JR Albion                      DQ   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 2:04.58  1996        Tamieka Grizzle                           
         OWU: @ 2:10.52  2001        Stephanie Moss                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vanessa Pasadyn           FR Case Western           2:19.38   1  10   
  2 Morgan Smith              FR Ohio Wesleya           2:19.78   1   8   
  3 Sana Qamar                FR Ohio Wesleya           2:20.53   1   6   
  4 Sarah Fowler              SR Ohio Wesleya           2:20.81   1   5   
  5 Nicole Huber              SR Ohio Norther           2:20.90   1   4   
  6 Rachel Gerber             SO Mount Vernon           2:21.51   1   3   
  7 Avery Ewing               SO Ohio Norther           2:21.97   1   2   
  8 Shahed Eid                FR Case Western           2:23.71   1   1   
  9 Alicia Medrano            FR Albion                 2:23.82   1 
 10 Emily Grabauskas          JR Denison                2:24.48   1 
 11 Sara Lichtenberg          FR Denison                2:25.73   2 
 12 Sydney Lerda              FR Denison                2:26.54   2 
 13 Erica VanHoose            FR Ohio Wesleya           2:27.78   3 
 14 Michaela Fox              SO Ohio Norther           2:28.95   3 
 15 Meagan Ellinger           SR Ohio Norther           2:30.12   4 
 16 Mollie O'Leary            SR Kenyon                 2:30.31   2 
 17 Maria DeRenzo             SO Case Western           2:30.74   2 
 18 Adira Jarman              JR Ohio Wesleya           2:31.05   3 
 19 Rachell Resnik            JR Ohio Wesleya           2:31.94   2 
 20 Shelby Jude               SR Denison                2:31.99   2 
 21 Rachel House              JR Heidelberg             2:32.34   3 
 22 Harley Berlesky           SR Heidelberg             2:33.45   3 
 23 Madeleine Routhier        FR Ohio Norther           2:33.92   2 
 24 Alissa Hauke              JR Bluffton               2:34.96   3 
 25 Amanda Elkins             SO Heidelberg             2:35.35   3 
 26 Alexis Kandel             JR Mount Vernon           2:35.57   4 
 27 Nicole Tennison           JR Heidelberg             2:36.83   4 
 28 Madeline Lindemann        FR Case Western           2:38.13   3 
 29 Kennedy Howell            FR Mount Vernon           2:39.45   4 
 30 Haylee Zigan              FR Bluffton               2:40.00   4 
 31 Scout Crowell             FR Kenyon                 2:41.11   5 
 32 Jocelyn Reinhart          SO Ohio Norther           2:41.55   4 
 33 Alexis Cash               FR Bluffton               2:41.67   4 
 34 Caroline Daugherty        SO Kenyon                 2:42.02   5 
 35 Amber Streeter            FR Concordia (M           2:42.43   4 
 36 Hannah Perry-Zeik         JR Kenyon                 2:42.64   5 
 37 Courtney Dykema           JR Concordia (M           2:42.88   2 
 38 Elena Polivka             JR Case Western           2:44.17   3 
 39 Renee Kraft               SR Ohio Norther           2:44.93   5 
 40 Brie Schofield            SR Concordia (M           2:46.65   2 
 41 Arie Cox                  FR Bluffton               2:48.94   5 
 42 Michelle Kelsey           SO Bluffton               2:54.66   5 
 43 Megan Lefeld              SR Heidelberg             2:59.73   5 
 44 Keely Lovato              FR Kenyon                 3:03.40   5 
 45 Alexus Weber              FR Concordia (M           3:15.34   5 
 46 Katherine Fowler          JR Concordia (M           3:19.46   5 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 4:22.11  2011        Christy Cazzola                           
         OWU: @ 4:37.12  2011        Cara DeAngelis                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sarah Fowler              SR Ohio Wesleya           4:44.76   1  10   
  2 Vanessa Pasadyn           FR Case Western           4:50.74   1   8   
  3 Rachel Gerber             SO Mount Vernon           4:57.13   1   6   
  4 Erin O'Connor             FR Denison                5:00.62   1   5   
  5 Rachel House              JR Heidelberg             5:00.69   1   4   
  6 Maria DeRenzo             SO Case Western           5:02.20   2   3   
  7 Madeline Lindemann        FR Case Western           5:02.30   1   2   
  8 Zoe Schilling             FR Ohio Norther           5:03.62   1   1   
  9 Rosa Rumora               SO Kenyon                 5:07.02   2 
 10 Isabel Torres-Padin       SO Case Western           5:07.56   1 
 11 Maddie Meyer              FR Ohio Wesleya           5:09.82   2 
 12 Devony Miller             SO Bluffton               5:11.72   2 
 13 Miranda Shaffer           JR Heidelberg             5:12.48   3 
 14 Harley Berlesky           SR Heidelberg             5:12.77   3 
 15 Alissa Hauke              JR Bluffton               5:13.20   2 
 16 Kaitlyn Davis             SO Albion                 5:16.67   2 
 17 Leaha Sinnaeve            SO Albion                 5:17.29   2 
 18 Elizabeth Martin          SR Ohio Norther           5:17.86   3 
 19 Elena Polivka             JR Case Western           5:17.97   3 
 20 Jocelyn Reinhart          SO Ohio Norther           5:18.29   3 
 21 Alexis Cash               FR Bluffton               5:19.62   3 
 22 Kennedy Howell            FR Mount Vernon           5:20.37   3 
 23 Sophie Trikeriotis        SO Case Western           5:20.50   2 
 24 Courtney Dykema           JR Concordia (M           5:20.74   1 
 25 Amber Streeter            FR Concordia (M           5:24.87   3 
 26 Haylee Zigan              FR Bluffton               5:26.96   2 
 27 Brie Schofield            SR Concordia (M           5:27.83   2 
 28 Janelle Posthuma          SO Ohio Norther           5:28.67   3 
 29 Nikki Scheman             JR Kenyon                 5:31.59   4 
 30 Elizabeth Steele          SO Ohio Norther           5:34.71   4 
 31 Arie Cox                  FR Bluffton               5:45.05   4 
 32 Michelle Kelsey           SO Bluffton               5:49.75   4 
 33 Megan Lefeld              SR Heidelberg             5:52.01   4 
 34 Emily Williams            SR Mount Vernon           5:54.47   3 
 35 Jessica Reynolds          FR Albion                 6:06.66   4 
 36 Samantha Bensman          FR Heidelberg             6:09.19   4 
 37 Caroline Lehman           FR Kenyon                 6:10.60   4 
 38 Sydney Graham             SO Albion                 6:21.62   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 16:44.68  2007        Katie Wieferich, Wooster                 
         OWU: @ 17:14.12  2011        Kat Zimmerly                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Genevieve Marchese        SR Ohio Norther          18:37.94   10   
  2 Harlee Mollenkopf         SR Kenyon                18:46.77    8   
  3 Andrea Ludwig             SO Kenyon                18:58.16    6   
  4 Brooklyn Duewel           FR Mount Vernon          18:59.03    5   
  5 Emily Southgate           SO Hillsdale             19:10.44    4   
  6 MaKenzie McKirgan         SO Mount Vernon          19:10.83    3   
  7 Rheanna Wilson            JR Ohio Wesleya          19:28.95    2   
  8 Amy Lin                   SO Case Western          19:39.48    1   
  9 Chloe Hall                FR Kenyon                19:40.05  
 10 Jennie Matteson           SO Bluffton              19:42.08  
 11 Aubrey Hemstreet          FR Albion                20:01.63  
 12 Anna Hairston             SR Bluffton              20:11.66  
 13 Elizabeth Volz            SR Heidelberg            20:18.10  
 14 Claire Barcelo            SR Denison               20:25.18  
 15 Emma Riordan              FR Denison               20:31.31  
 -- Marissa Miyagi            SO Case Western               DNF  
 -- Rebekah Mullins           JR Mount Vernon               DNF  
 -- Abbey Warth                  Owu Atc              X18:11.01  
 -- Katie Reid                   Col Running          X19:56.49  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 13.28  1996        Dominique Calloway                          
         OWU: @ 15.15  2007        Ashlie Britton                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Angela Morrison           SR Albion                   15.57  -2.8  1  10   
  2 Rebecca Carman            SR Ohio Norther             15.95  -2.8  1   8   
  3 Maicey Peterson           SR Albion                   16.09  -2.8  1   6   
  4 T'Ana Smith               SO Albion                   16.38  -2.8  1   5   
  5 Rebecca McDonald          FR Concordia (M             16.55  -1.5  2   4   
  6 Allison Schwarzbek        FR Heidelberg               17.04  -0.7  3   3   
  7 Melinda McIntosh          FR Ohio Norther             17.05  -1.5  2   2   
  8 Jessica Nix               JR Denison                  17.16  -2.8  1   1   
  9 Sam Kelts                 FR Case Western             17.52  -1.5  2 
 10 Bryn Tomczak              FR Denison                  17.60  -0.7  3 
 11 Sydney McCluer            SO Ohio Norther             17.69  -1.5  2 
 12 MaryKate Caja             SR Ohio Wesleya             18.23  -0.7  3 
 13 Emily Hermann             FR Case Western             18.60  -0.7  3 
 14 Amy Kirk                  FR Denison                  18.66  -0.7  3 
 15 Marie-Louise Kloster      JR Case Western             18.67  -0.7  3 
 16 Alyssa Acevedo            SO Ohio Wesleya             19.72  -2.8  1 
 17 Olivia Newman             SO Case Western             19.83  -1.5  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium: !   58.93  1996        Charlynna Foster                          
         OWU: @ 1:02.43  1990        Kelly McNamara                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Olivia Newman             SO Case Western           1:05.06   1  10   
  2 Angela Morrison           SR Albion                 1:05.54   1   8   
  3 Allison Schwarzbek        FR Heidelberg             1:05.85   1   6   
  4 Taylor Fisher             SO Ohio Norther           1:07.09   1   5   
  5 Olivia Llewelyn           SO Hillsdale              1:07.85   1   4   
  6 Marie-Louise Kloster      JR Case Western           1:09.58   1   3   
  7 Melinda McIntosh          FR Ohio Norther           1:11.37   1   2   
  8 Tatum Naylor              FR Case Western           1:11.41   2   1   
  9 Sydney Chandler           FR Denison                1:12.03   2 
 10 Sydney McCluer            SO Ohio Norther           1:12.42   2 
 11 Emily Hermann             FR Case Western           1:13.54   2 
 12 Katie Hirzel              FR Albion                 1:18.24   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10:24.22  2011        Kimberly Chinn, B.W.C.                   
         OWU: @ 10:54.96  2010        Kat Zimmerly                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Claire Plunkett           JR Case Western          11:39.86   10   
  2 Tate Serletti             FR Kenyon                11:58.12    8   
  3 Rachel Bush               SO Ohio Wesleya          12:10.25    6   
  4 Molly Hunt                JR Kenyon                12:32.41    5   
  5 Katie Driggs              JR Mount Vernon          12:55.76    4   
  6 Kendra Cook               SO Albion                13:28.49    3   
  7 Bryanna Bolha             SO Mount Vernon          14:02.85    2   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 46.16  2011        Methodist University                        
         OWU: @ 49.41  1995                                                    
                       Culwell, Jeffrey, Culwell, Wright                 
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Heidelberg  'A'                                       48.82   10   
     1) Bethany Beaver SR               2) McKenzie Biniker SO            
     3) Kelsey Grove FR                 4) Michaela Slone SO              
  2 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                    49.51    8   
     1) Amarii Johnson SO               2) Morgan Freyhof SO              
     3) Jaliyah Atkinson FR             4) Amanda Clay JR                 
  3 Albion  'A'                                           50.80    6   
     1) Maicey Peterson SR              2) Nia Thomas SO                  
     3) Emily Kinser FR                 4) Emilee Kinney SO               
  4 Denison  'A'                                          51.67    5   
     1) Bren'et Muldrow FR              2) Bryn Tomczak FR                
     3) Amy Kirk FR                     4) Ajai Brooks SO                 
  5 Concordia (Mich.)  'A'                                53.98    4   
     1) Alexandria Homann FR            2) Rebecca McDonald FR            
     3) Megan Dophal JR                 4) Crimmson Hughes SO             
 -- Ohio Northern  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) Taylor Lavey FR                 2) Meagan Ellinger SR             
     3) Madison Reed SO                 4) Kelsey Commager SR             
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:41.02  2011        Wartburg College                          
         OWU: @ 3:55.50  2007                                                  
                         Ridgeway, Shinn, Reiter, Shaffer                  
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Case Western  'A'                                   4:02.19   1  10   
     1) Abby Casalnova SR               2) Olivia Newman SO               
     3) Vanessa Pasadyn FR              4) Marie-Louise Kloster JR        
  2 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  4:02.76   1   8   
     1) Sana Qamar FR                   2) Cirrus Robinson FR             
     3) Tyler Mansfield FR              4) Morgan Smith FR                
  3 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  4:03.49   1   6   
     1) Meagan Ellinger SR              2) Michelle Mosler SR             
     3) Taylor Fisher SO                4) Avery Ewing SO                 
  4 Heidelberg  'A'                                     4:07.60   1   5   
     1) Baylee Garrett JR               2) Sarah Hunter JR                
     3) Allison Schwarzbek FR           4) Michaela Slone SO              
  5 Denison  'A'                                        4:23.17   2   4   
     1) Sydney Chandler FR              2) Sara Lichtenberg FR            
     3) Sydney Lerda FR                 4) Emily Grabauskas JR            
  6 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          4:24.21   2   3   
     1) Rachel Gerber SO                2) Taran Carpenter SR             
     3) Bethany Bogantz SO              4) Abby Ellis SO                  
  7 Case Western  'B'                                  x4:40.53   1 
     1) Bari Love FR                    2) Shahed Eid FR                  
     3) Maria King FR                   4) Bri Rees FR                    
  8 Ohio Wesleyan  'B'                                 x4:42.04   2 
     1) Erica VanHoose FR               2) Rachell Resnik JR              
     3) Adira Jarman JR                 4) Maddie Meyer FR                
  9 Heidelberg  'B'                                    x4:51.22   2 
     1) Harley Berlesky SR              2) Rachel House JR                
     3) Nicole Tennison JR              4) Megan Lefeld SR                
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 6-02.75  1996        Erin Aldrich                              
         OWU: @ 5-07.75  1991        Juli Althoff                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Olivia Hipp               JR Heidelberg               1.63m    5-04.25  10   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 1.66 
        P    P   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Cirrus Robinson           FR Ohio Wesleya             1.58m    5-02.25   8   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 1.63 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Katherine Harris          FR Concordia (M             1.53m    5-00.25   6   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Kristin Freeman           SO Hillsdale               J1.53m    5-00.25   5   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Bailey Flint              FR Case Western            J1.53m    5-00.25   4   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 1.58 
        O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Tiffany Moore             FR Ohio Wesleya             1.48m    4-10.25   3   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 1.53 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  7 Nicole Rozsa              JR Ohio Wesleya             1.43m    4-08.25   2   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
        P   XO  XXX 
  8 Megan McClain             JR Ohio Norther            J1.43m    4-08.25   1   
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Sam Kelts                 FR Case Western            J1.43m    4-08.25 
     1.38 1.43 1.48 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
 -- Caitlyn Haas              FR Kenyon                      NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 -- Mary Lauletta             SR Kenyon                      NH            
     1.38 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Stadium: !    13-07  2011        Abigail Schaffer                         
         OWU: @ 11-07.75  2011        Sarah Bechtel                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Madison Reed              SO Ohio Norther             3.87m   12-08.25  10   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 3.75 3.87 4.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nicole Rozsa              JR Ohio Wesleya             3.40m   11-01.75   8   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3 Kelly Wollenslegal        JR Ohio Norther            J3.40m   11-01.75   5.50
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Maggie Krause             FR Ohio Norther            J3.40m   11-01.75   5.50
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 3.55 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sarah Oliver              SO Bluffton                 3.25m   10-08.00   4   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Willow Thompson           FR Bluffton                J3.25m   10-08.00   3   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Allison Stevens           FR Ohio Norther            J3.25m   10-08.00   2   
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 3.40 
        P    P    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Mariah Hicks              SR Ohio Wesleya             3.10m   10-02.00   0.50
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  8 Maicey Peterson           SR Albion                   3.10m   10-02.00   0.50
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Alexis Shomon             FR Ohio Wesleya             2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 11 Lexie Hess                FR Ohio Norther            J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 12 Marisa DeCamp             SO Albion                  J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Mackenzie Mason           SO Denison                 J2.80m    9-02.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Malayna Mason             FR Case Western             2.65m    8-08.25 
     2.50 2.65 2.80 
        O    O  XXX 
 15 Karen Carroll             FR Albion                   2.50m    8-02.50 
     2.50 2.65 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Sheridan Michaud          FR Hillsdale                   NH            
     2.50 2.65 2.80 2.95 3.10 3.25 
        P    P    P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 20-09  1996        Jernae Wright                               
         OWU: @ 18-03  1995        Chris Culwell                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Amanda Clay               JR Ohio Wesleya             5.42m   1.6  17-09.50  10   
     FOUL(0.3) FOUL(1.2) 5.40m(+0.0) 5.29m(+0.0) FOUL(3.8) 5.42m(1.6)
  2 Kelsey Commager           SR Ohio Norther             5.30m  +0.0  17-04.75   8   
     5.08m(0.9) 5.30m(+0.0) 5.26m(+0.0) FOUL(2.0) 5.20m(1.1) 4.99m(0.5)
  3 Rebecca Carman            SR Ohio Norther             5.10m   2.6  16-08.75   6   
     5.07m(1.1) 5.10m(2.6) 4.94m(+0.0) 5.02m(+0.0) 4.80m(0.5) 4.88m(+0.0)
  4 Mary Lauletta             SR Kenyon                   4.96m   1.7  16-03.25   5   
     4.75m(1.3) 4.96m(1.7) 4.87m(1.2) 4.62m(0.5) 4.94m(0.6) 4.70m(0.2)
  5 Taylor Lavey              FR Ohio Norther             4.89m   1.4  16-00.50   4   
     4.89m(1.4) 4.72m(+0.0) 4.68m(2.0) 4.02m(0.7) 4.33m(+0.0) FOUL(0.1)
  6 Skylar Braga              JR Case Western             4.83m   0.8  15-10.25   3   
     FOUL(0.8) 4.66m(2.1) 4.69m(1.0) 4.53m(+0.0) 4.69m(0.1) 4.83m(0.8)
  7 Anne Lee                  SR Denison                  4.78m   3.6  15-08.25   2   
     FOUL(1.4) 4.39m(0.2) 4.78m(3.6) FOUL(0.2) 4.61m(0.3) 4.71m(0.1)
  8 Rachel Willard            JR Case Western             4.71m   2.5  15-05.50   1   
     4.48m(0.8) 4.35m(1.6) 4.53m(0.9) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.16m(0.8) 4.71m(2.5)
  9 Khaila Royster            SR Albion                   4.68m   2.3  15-04.25 
     4.58m(+0.0) 4.68m(2.3) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0)
 10 Bailey Flint              FR Case Western             4.49m  +0.0  14-08.75 
     4.36m(0.8) FOUL(1.7) 4.49m(+0.0)         
 11 Sam Kelts                 FR Case Western             4.47m   0.9  14-08.00 
     4.35m(0.8) 4.32m(1.7) 4.47m(0.9)           
 12 Olivia Hipp               JR Heidelberg               4.37m   1.6  14-04.00 
     4.23m(1.2) 4.00m(1.1) 4.37m(1.6)           
 13 Elizabeth Werner          JR Ohio Norther             4.34m   1.6  14-03.00 
     4.26m(+0.0) 4.34m(1.6) 4.15m(1.3)         
 
Women Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 43-01.75  1996        Nicole Gamble                            
         OWU: @    36-11  2007        Ashley shaffer                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Kelsey Commager           SR Ohio Norther            11.03m   1.3  36-02.25  10   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.03m(1.3) 10.98m(1.3) 10.72m(1.3) FOUL(0.4) 11.03m(1.2)
  2 Devron Martin             JR Kenyon                  10.62m   1.6  34-10.25   8   
     10.62m(1.6) 10.54m(1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.45m(0.5) 10.54m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Rachel Willard            JR Case Western            10.27m  +0.0  33-08.50   6   
     10.00m(1.4) 10.18m(+0.0) 10.05m(0.8) FOUL(0.9) 10.23m(+0.0) 10.27m(+0.0)
  4 Sam Kelts                 FR Case Western            10.17m  +0.0  33-04.50   5   
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(1.7) 10.17m(+0.0) FOUL(0.6) 10.00m(+0.0) 10.11m(0.1)
  5 Anne Lee                  SR Denison                 10.16m   1.3  33-04.00   4   
     PASS(1.0) FOUL(1.3) 10.00m(0.2) 10.02m(0.8) FOUL(0.3) 10.16m(1.3)
  6 Bailey Flint              FR Case Western            10.07m   1.5  33-00.50   3   
     9.76m(1.1) 9.86m(1.6) 9.72m(1.7) 9.35m(+0.0) 10.07m(1.5) 9.82m(0.7)
  7 Elizabeth Werner          JR Ohio Norther             9.63m   0.1  31-07.25   2   
     9.12m(1.8) 9.45m(1.2) 9.63m(0.1) 9.20m(1.5) 9.44m(+0.0) 9.51m(1.1)
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Stadium: !    49-11  1996        Seilala Sua                              
         OWU: @ 44-09.75  1998        Alison Albrecht                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arlesha Cospy             JR Denison                 12.08m   39-07.75  10   
      FOUL  12.08m  11.75m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Tia Harris                SO Ohio Norther            11.93m   39-01.75   8   
      11.29m  11.93m  11.43m  11.51m  11.75m  11.53m
  3 Jessica Johnson           FR Albion                  11.28m   37-00.25   6   
      11.28m  10.68m  10.51m  10.55m  10.68m  11.20m
  4 Madison Haggerty          FR Ohio Wesleya            10.93m   35-10.50   5   
      10.92m  FOUL  10.93m  10.22m  10.12m  10.20m
  5 Angela Landrum            SR Ohio Wesleya            10.75m   35-03.25   4   
      10.75m  10.45m  FOUL  FOUL  10.51m  10.17m
  6 Haley Wulff               FR Heidelberg              10.34m   33-11.25   3   
      9.98m  10.34m  9.85m  FOUL  FOUL  10.34m
  7 Ashlynn Hickey            FR Ohio Norther            10.17m   33-04.50   2   
      FOUL  9.84m  9.77m  9.40m  9.31m  10.17m
  8 Maelinn DeLong            SO Bluffton                10.16m   33-04.00   1   
      9.66m  9.70m  10.16m  9.34m  9.69m  10.10m
  9 Ikpemesi Ogundare         FR Albion                  10.10m   33-01.75 
      10.10m  9.80m  9.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Miranda Llewellyn         FR Heidelberg               9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.04m  FOUL  9.81m         
 11 Chloe Hannah-Drullard     FR Kenyon                   9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.66m  9.47m  9.70m         
 12 Jordan Cormier            SO Mount Vernon             9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.17m  8.87m  FOUL         
 13 Abby Voglewede            JR Albion                   9.09m   29-10.00 
      8.54m  8.94m  9.09m         
 14 Gretchen Weaver           FR Ohio Wesleya             9.07m   29-09.25 
      9.07m  9.03m  8.38m         
 15 Julie Hume                SO Ohio Wesleya             8.93m   29-03.75 
      8.77m  8.93m  8.91m         
 16 Alexia Page-Boyd          FR Heidelberg               8.83m   28-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.83m           
 17 Alyssa Morin              FR Ohio Wesleya             7.75m   25-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.75m         
 18 Kayleigh Loveland         SR Kenyon                   7.40m   24-03.50 
      6.97m  7.40m  6.85m         
 19 Riley Wilcox              FR Bluffton                 7.09m   23-03.25 
      7.09m  6.75m  6.85m         
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 178-06  1996        Seilala Sua                                
         OWU: @ 148-05  1998        Alison Albrecht                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Arlesha Cospy             JR Denison                 43.61m     143-01  10   
      43.61m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  42.39m
  2 D'Nae Reese               JR Bluffton                41.21m     135-02   8   
      FOUL  39.92m  40.27m  41.21m  39.58m  FOUL
  3 Dominique Garrett         JR Ohio Wesleya            37.42m     122-09   6   
      37.42m  35.98m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Alexia Page-Boyd          FR Heidelberg              35.91m     117-10   5   
      34.37m  35.10m  FOUL  FOUL  35.91m  34.98m
  5 Chloe Hannah-Drullard     FR Kenyon                  34.13m     112-00   4   
      30.86m  33.33m  FOUL  29.60m  32.02m  34.13m
  6 Haley Wulff               FR Heidelberg              34.02m     111-07   3   
      34.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Julie Hume                SO Ohio Wesleya            33.53m     110-00   2   
      32.22m  31.61m  FOUL  30.65m  33.53m  27.78m
  8 Jessica Johnson           FR Albion                  33.31m     109-03   1   
      21.65m  33.31m  31.69m  27.11m  27.60m  28.82m
  9 Abby Voglewede            JR Albion                  32.82m     107-08 
      30.63m  32.22m  32.82m  32.00m  30.71m  30.70m
 10 Angela Landrum            SR Ohio Wesleya            32.19m     105-07 
      32.19m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Alyssa Morin              FR Ohio Wesleya            31.58m     103-07 
      FOUL  31.58m  FOUL         
 12 Madison Haggerty          FR Ohio Wesleya            30.32m      99-06 
      28.84m  30.32m  29.25m           
 13 McKenna Donahue           JR Albion                  27.97m      91-09 
      27.97m  FOUL  25.52m            
 14 Ashley Dillon             FR Mount Vernon            27.49m      90-02 
      24.35m  27.49m  25.71m            
 15 Tia Harris                SO Ohio Norther            27.01m      88-07 
      27.01m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Ikpemesi Ogundare         FR Albion                  25.28m      82-11 
      24.49m  25.28m  FOUL         
 17 Gretchen Weaver           FR Ohio Wesleya            23.56m      77-03 
      22.71m  FOUL  23.56m           
 18 Kayleigh Loveland         SR Kenyon                  21.69m      71-02 
      18.69m  21.69m  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 199-11  2011        Holly Ozanich                              
         OWU: @ 149-00  2010        Sharon Rymut                               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Olashuk           SR Ohio Norther            47.15m     154-08  10   
      42.61m  45.15m  44.84m  44.35m  47.15m  FOUL
  2 Arlesha Cospy             JR Denison                 42.82m     140-06   8   
      41.47m  39.89m  40.89m  42.82m  40.07m  41.98m
  3 Tia Harris                SO Ohio Norther            41.71m     136-10   6   
      41.12m  41.71m  35.70m  37.28m  FOUL  38.20m
  4 Angela Landrum            SR Ohio Wesleya            40.04m     131-04   5   
      FOUL  37.50m  FOUL  36.75m  38.48m  40.04m
  5 McKenna Donahue           JR Albion                  36.57m     120-00   4   
      FOUL  33.01m  36.57m  36.05m  33.54m  35.58m
  6 Ashlynn Hickey            FR Ohio Norther            35.61m     116-10   3   
      FOUL  30.38m  33.98m  35.61m  FOUL  33.70m
  7 Madison Haggerty          FR Ohio Wesleya            34.72m     113-11   2   
      34.71m  34.72m  FOUL  FOUL  33.93m  33.53m
  8 Abby Voglewede            JR Albion                  33.53m     110-00   1   
      26.67m  FOUL  32.82m  33.53m  32.71m  32.80m
  9 Alexis Franks             FR Ohio Norther            32.45m     106-05 
      FOUL  28.66m  32.45m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Haley Wulff               FR Heidelberg              32.43m     106-05 
      31.77m  FOUL  32.43m           
 11 Alexia Page-Boyd          FR Heidelberg              31.86m     104-06 
      28.99m  29.50m  31.86m         
 12 Riley Wilcox              FR Bluffton                29.89m      98-01 
      28.93m  29.89m  27.69m           
 13 Chloe Hannah-Drullard     FR Kenyon                  29.04m      95-03 
      29.04m  FOUL  27.00m           
 14 Miranda Llewellyn         FR Heidelberg              26.02m      85-04 
      26.02m  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Alyssa Morin              FR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- D'Nae Reese               JR Bluffton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Kayleigh Loveland         SR Kenyon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Maelinn DeLong            SO Bluffton                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 162-05  1996        Emily Carlsten                             
         OWU: @ 128-11  1982        Julie Bredenbeck                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kendra Paul               JR Ohio Norther            37.82m     124-01  10   
      FOUL  37.82m  FOUL  FOUL  18.00m  35.14m
  2 Alyssa Acevedo            SO Ohio Wesleya            36.21m     118-09   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  36.21m  34.01m  32.99m  30.81m
  3 Allie Gast                SR Ohio Norther            35.21m     115-06   6   
      27.47m  31.75m  29.07m  32.19m  35.21m  31.59m
  4 Marissa Stegman           SR Albion                  29.36m      96-04   5   
      27.13m  29.36m  29.30m  23.77m  25.69m  24.42m
  5 Ashley Dillon             FR Mount Vernon            29.12m      95-06   4   
      28.79m  25.70m  29.12m  27.35m  26.55m  24.98m
  6 Olivia Hipp               JR Heidelberg              28.14m      92-04   3   
      23.88m  27.06m  28.14m  25.54m  27.39m  27.11m
  7 MaryKate Caja             SR Ohio Wesleya            27.37m      89-09   2   
      25.14m  27.37m  FOUL  26.00m  27.36m  FOUL
  8 Leah Nathanson            SO Ohio Wesleya            26.22m      86-00   1   
      26.22m  FOUL               
  9 Nishi Bhagat              FR Case Western            24.41m      80-01 
      24.41m  22.10m  21.25m  FOUL  22.84m  23.67m
 10 Megan Dophal              JR Concordia (M            24.17m      79-03 
      FOUL  24.17m  23.29m           
 11 Alyssa Morin              FR Ohio Wesleya            23.87m      78-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.87m            
 12 Jessica Nix               JR Denison                 22.00m      72-02 
      22.00m  21.70m  FOUL           
 13 Jordan Cormier            SO Mount Vernon            20.30m      66-07 
      20.30m  FOUL  17.33m           
 14 Justine Mitchell          FR Heidelberg              19.54m      64-01 
      18.04m  15.10m  19.54m           
 15 Sydney McCluer            SO Ohio Norther            18.14m      59-06 
      FOUL  18.14m  13.18m           
 16 Jenna Lipinski            SO Concordia (M            17.40m      57-01 
      14.13m  15.15m  17.40m           
 17 Brittany Breier           FR Bluffton                16.82m      55-02 
      14.71m  15.82m  16.82m           
 18 Alexandria Homann         FR Concordia (M            15.72m      51-07 
      15.72m  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 10.40  4/15/2006   John Biacofsky, Mount Union                 
         OWU: @ 10.74  1997        Carl Crump/Midsanon Lloyd                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Makai Lewis               FR Mount Vernon             10.99   0.2  1  10    10.988
  2 Brian Burnett             SR Ohio Wesleya             10.99   0.2  1   8    10.990
  3 Carl Jones Jr.            SO Mount Vernon             11.05   0.2  1   6   
  4 Stanley Williams          FR Bluffton                 11.06  -0.6  2   5   
  5 Shane Boehler             JR Heidelberg               11.12   0.2  1   4   
  6 Tommy Davis               SO Ohio Wesleya             11.21   0.2  1   3   
  7 Jordan Smith              FR Ohio Norther             11.23  -0.6  2   2   
  8 Brandon Brown             SO Mount Vernon             11.30  -0.6  2   1   
  9 Delontaye Morrow          SO Ohio Wesleya             11.40   0.2  1 
 10 Nick Jackson              FR Ohio Wesleya             11.48  -0.6  2  11.476
 11 Edward Alfrerd            FR Heidelberg               11.48  -0.6  2  11.480
 12 Daizon Bennett            FR Heidelberg               11.50  -0.6  2 
 13 Ben Zelkin                JR Case Western             11.51  -1.1  3 
 14 Kyle Logan                FR Kenyon                   11.52   1.8  5 
 15 Sean Thomas               JR Albion                   11.55  -1.1  3 
 16 Matthew Hommer            SR Ohio Norther             11.64  -1.1  3 
 17 Nicholas Krugh            SO Ohio Norther             11.65  -1.1  3 
 18 Justin Friday             FR Ohio Wesleya             11.73  -1.1  3 
 19 Zak Hurd                  JR Case Western             11.79  -0.6  2 
 20 Ar'Reon Watson            JR Kenyon                   11.85   1.8  5 
 21 Joe Manuel                FR Concordia (M             11.86   1.8  5 
 22 Jacob Coplin              FR Denison                  11.88  -1.1  3 
 23 Alex Chin                 SO Denison                  11.89  -1.1  3 
 24 Cameron Walker            FR Bluffton                 11.90   0.6  4 
 25 Justin Thomas             FR Case Western             11.93   0.6  4 
 26 Sean McGill               FR Ohio Norther             12.03  -1.1  3 
 27 Zachary Vaughn            FR Ohio Norther             12.19   0.6  4 
 28 Michael Sammons           JR Kenyon                   12.31   1.8  5 
 29 Westin Short              JR Ohio Wesleya             12.49   0.6  4 
 30 Zach Roberts              FR Heidelberg               12.57   1.8  5 
 31 Hunter Lewis              FR Denison                  12.60   0.6  4 
 32 Ricardo Florestal         FR Bluffton                 12.65   0.6  4 
 33 Ben McQuillen             FR Heidelberg               12.68   1.8  5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 21.03  1997        Bobby Cruse                                 
         OWU: @ 21.04  1997        Midsanon Lloyd                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Nathan Wahner             SR Case Western             22.32  -1.6  1  10   
  2 Colin McShane             SR Ohio Wesleya             22.55  -1.6  1   8   
  3 Stanley Williams          FR Bluffton                 22.56  -1.6  1   6   
  4 Carl Jones Jr.            SO Mount Vernon             22.58  -1.6  1   5   
  5 Quincy Salcido            SO Bluffton                 22.69  -1.4  3   4   
  6 Makai Lewis               FR Mount Vernon             22.77  -2.7  2   3   
  7 Bryant Hudson             JR Concordia (M             22.89  -1.6  1   2   
  8 Tommy Davis               SO Ohio Wesleya             22.96  -2.7  2   1   
  9 Shane Boehler             JR Heidelberg               23.03  -2.7  2 
 10 Brian Burnett             SR Ohio Wesleya             23.38  -2.7  2 
 11 Sam Nordquist             JR Mount Vernon             23.39  -1.4  3 
 12 Isaac Andrews             FR Denison                  23.42  -1.4  3  23.411
 13 Adrian Cannon             JR Case Western             23.42  -1.6  1  23.419
 14 Brandon Brown             SO Mount Vernon             23.43  -2.7  2 
 15 Nick Jackson              FR Ohio Wesleya             23.52  -2.4  4 
 16 Jordan Smith              FR Ohio Norther             23.53  -2.4  4 
 17 Jerrod Lyon               JR Heidelberg               23.57  -2.7  2 
 18 Sean Thomas               JR Albion                   23.58  -2.7  2 
 19 Delontaye Morrow          SO Ohio Wesleya             23.66  -1.6  1 
 20 Eric Braun                SO Albion                   23.67  -2.4  4 
 21 Michael Harvey            SO Albion                   23.76  -1.4  3 
 22 Kyle Logan                FR Kenyon                   23.81  -1.3  5 
 23 Nicholas Krugh            SO Ohio Norther             23.95  -2.4  4 
 24 Matthew Hommer            SR Ohio Norther             23.96  -1.4  3 
 25 Kevin Towle               SO Kenyon                   24.07  -2.4  4 
 26 Jake Sherer               JR Mount Vernon             24.10  -1.3  5 
 27 Ar'Reon Watson            JR Kenyon                   24.16  -1.3  5 
 28 Sean McGill               FR Ohio Norther             24.25  -1.3  5 
 29 Jacob Paul                FR Mount Vernon             24.28  -1.5  6 
 30 Alex Chin                 SO Denison                  24.43  -2.4  4 
 31 Justin Thomas             FR Case Western             24.54  -1.5  6 
 32 James Hubbard             SO Mount Vernon             24.74  -1.3  5 
 33 Daniel Delatte            SO Ohio Wesleya             24.87  -1.5  6 
 34 Ethan Myers               FR Mount Vernon             24.96  -1.3  5 
 35 Luke Bogdanovich          JR Ohio Norther             25.05  -1.5  6 
 36 Zachary Vaughn            FR Ohio Norther             25.20  -1.5  6 
 37 Michael Ross              FR Ohio Norther             25.29  -1.5  6 
 38 Michael Sammons           JR Kenyon                   25.49  -2.2  7 
 39 Lorin Hershberger         FR Mount Vernon             26.09  -2.2  7 
 40 Zach Roberts              FR Heidelberg               26.21  -2.2  7 
 41 Ricardo Florestal         FR Bluffton                 26.75  -2.2  7 
 42 Hunter Lewis              FR Denison                  26.78  -2.2  7 
 43 Jacob Ennis               FR Concordia (M             27.24  -2.2  7 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 45.62  1996        Obea Moore                                  
         OWU: @ 47.25  1999        Tyler Stillman                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Nathan Wahner             SR Case Western             48.83   1  10   
  2 Matt Molinaro             JR Ohio Norther             49.40   1   8   
  3 Quincy Salcido            SO Bluffton                 49.99   1   6   
  4 Jerrod Lyon               JR Heidelberg               50.13   1   5   
  5 Joseph Cabral             SO Case Western             50.18   1   4   
  6 Isaac Andrews             FR Denison                  51.09   2   3   
  7 Joseph Joe                FR Mount Vernon             51.15   1   2   
  8 Adrian Cannon             JR Case Western             51.26   2   1   
  9 Markeese Boyd             SO Albion                   51.31   2 
 10 Corey Briggs              SO Ohio Norther             51.69   3 
 11 Noah Nordquist            FR Mount Vernon             52.47   3  52.462
 12 Ben Kolanowski            SR Albion                   52.47   2  52.464
 13 Robert Petersen           SO Albion                   52.50   2 
 14 Kevin Towle               SO Kenyon                   52.64   2 
 15 Alec Badgley              SO Albion                   52.83   3 
 16 Michael Bonebrake         SR Denison                  53.15   2 
 17 Cody Benny                FR Ohio Norther             53.35   3 
 18 Dan Sharp                 FR Mount Vernon             53.47   3 
 19 Daniel Breen              FR Concordia (M             53.99   4 
 20 James Hubbard             SO Mount Vernon             54.26   3 
 21 Michael Ross              FR Ohio Norther             54.98   4 
 22 Colin Howard              SR Albion                   56.11   3 
 23 Daniel Delatte            SO Ohio Wesleya             56.25   4 
 24 Lorin Hershberger         FR Mount Vernon             57.48   4 
 25 Jacob Ennis               FR Concordia (M             58.76   4 
 26 Miles Crawford            SO Kenyon                 1:01.79   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 1:49.23  1996        Robert True                               
         OWU: @ 1:52.84  1978        Mike Rissell                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Jake Sherer               JR Mount Vernon           1:55.78   1  10   
  2 Stephen Coldren           SR Ohio Wesleya           1:56.27   1   8   
  3 Bobby Bogantz             SO Ohio Dominic           1:57.14   1   6   
  4 Mike Hradesky             FR Case Western           1:57.32   1   5   
  5 De Churchya               SR Heidelberg             1:57.73   2   4   
  6 Alex Oquist               FR Hillsdale              1:57.86   1   3   
  7 Ian McVey                 SO Ohio Norther           1:57.94   1   2   
  8 Samuel Boyd               JR Ohio Norther           1:57.99   2   1   
  9 Kevin Jones               SO Ohio Wesleya           1:58.96   1 
 10 Niall Clancey             SO Denison                1:59.03   2 
 11 Alec Lunney               JR Ohio Norther           1:59.31   2 
 12 Jack Fisher               SR Bluffton               1:59.44   2  1:59.432
 13 Riley Lamison             FR Ohio Norther           1:59.44   3  1:59.439
 14 Tim Faiken                JR Heidelberg             1:59.64   2 
 15 Darcy Isaiah              FR Ohio Wesleya           1:59.92   3 
 16 Jacob Paul                FR Mount Vernon           2:00.31   2 
 17 Jonathan Haling           FR Case Western           2:00.81   3 
 18 Evan Murtha               JR Ohio Norther           2:01.11   3 
 19 De-Andre Steward          SO Mount Vernon           2:01.37   2 
 20 Zach Munn                 JR Denison                2:01.65   1  2:01.647
 21 Nico Ericksen-Deriso      SR Case Western           2:01.65   2  2:01.648
 22 Gaerid Littler            FR Heidelberg             2:01.68   4 
 23 Alec Southern             JR Case Western           2:02.14   3 
 24 Nick Sharpes              JR Mount Vernon           2:02.21   2 
 25 Galen Caldwell            SR Case Western           2:02.42   3 
 26 Ben Weinberg              JR Kenyon                 2:02.53   3 
 27 Jared Butcher             FR Ohio Norther           2:03.02   4 
 28 Zach Roshon               JR Case Western           2:03.17   3 
 29 Shane Mills               SO Albion                 2:03.67   4 
 30 James Gibson              JR Case Western           2:03.85   4 
 31 Kenneth Connelly          FR Denison                2:04.76   4 
 32 Patrick Dunn              SR Denison                2:05.49   4 
 33 Nathaniel Bailey          FR Case Western           2:06.61   4 
 34 Alex Marsch               FR Ohio Norther           2:06.72   4 
 35 Conner Karg               JR Ohio Norther           2:07.93   4 
 36 Shawn Campo               SR Bluffton               2:08.70   5 
 37 Simon Taylor              JR Mount Vernon           2:08.76   4 
 38 Benjamin Foster           FR Denison                2:09.27   4 
 39 Jack Gomori               FR Concordia (M           2:11.00   5 
 40 Clayton Watters           FR Denison                2:11.19   5 
 41 Bryan Peck                FR Ohio Norther           2:11.60   5 
 42 Kyle Neff                 FR Ohio Norther           2:11.95   4 
 43 Nick Knorz                JR Case Western           2:12.10   2 
 44 Ryan Honens               JR Case Western           2:12.17   5 
 45 Brandon Binkowski         JR Concordia (M           2:12.79   5 
 46 Griffin Skaff             FR Ohio Norther           2:13.46   5 
 47 George Goldman            FR Kenyon                 2:14.62   5 
 48 Bradley Hardesty          FR Bluffton               2:15.27   5 
 49 Evan Brooks               FR Denison                2:17.98   5 
 50 Nathan Gordon             FR Kenyon                 2:29.88   5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:48.50  1996        Seneca Lassiter                           
         OWU: @ 3:51.92  2011        Shane Brandt                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Jones               SO Ohio Wesleya           4:01.11   1  10   
  2 James Gibson              JR Case Western           4:02.45   1   8   
  3 Austin Neura              SO Heidelberg             4:03.16   1   6   
  4 Jack Fisher               SR Bluffton               4:03.17   1   5   
  5 Adam Ditri                FR Albion                 4:03.90   1   4   
  6 Galen Caldwell            SR Case Western           4:04.55   2   3   
  7 Ryan Lesmez               FR Ohio Wesleya           4:05.30   1   2   
  8 Nick Horton               JR Ohio Wesleya           4:05.47   1   1   
  9 Zach Roshon               JR Case Western           4:06.51   1 
 10 James Weekley             FR Albion                 4:07.49   1 
 11 Eric Peterson             SO Heidelberg             4:10.60   2 
 12 Patrick Ferguson          SR Ohio Dominic           4:12.13   2 
 13 Ahmed Hamed               FR Ohio Wesleya           4:12.23   3 
 14 Benjamin Foster           FR Denison                4:12.55   2 
 15 Josh Queener              FR Ohio Wesleya           4:13.75   3 
 16 Patrick Dunn              SR Denison                4:13.92   2 
 17 Sam Merriman              JR Case Western           4:14.10   1 
 18 Andrew Shelton            FR Ohio Norther           4:14.24   3 
 19 Clayton Watters           FR Denison                4:14.65   3 
 20 Nick Knorz                JR Case Western           4:16.26   1 
 21 Jacob Ferrebee            JR Heidelberg             4:18.06   3 
 22 Cameron Rusnak            SR Ohio Norther           4:18.96   3 
 23 Tyler Kennedy             JR Ohio Norther           4:19.04   3 
 24 De-Andre Steward          SO Mount Vernon           4:19.67   2 
 25 Bryan Peck                FR Ohio Norther           4:21.58   3 
 26 Kyle Neff                 FR Ohio Norther           4:24.05   4 
 27 Ryan Honens               JR Case Western           4:24.20   4 
 28 Zane Brooks               SO Albion                 4:24.70   3 
 29 Simon Taylor              JR Mount Vernon           4:25.06   3 
 30 Bradley Hardesty          FR Bluffton               4:28.13   3 
 31 Brandon Gary              FR Albion                 4:29.32   3 
 32 Tim Jasper                FR Heidelberg             4:32.04   4 
 33 Sean Humphreys            JR Heidelberg             4:32.58   4 
 34 Jack Gomori               FR Concordia (M           4:33.80   4 
 35 Andrew Wedeking           FR Kenyon                 4:35.03   4 
 36 Kyle Nash                 SO Heidelberg             4:42.22   4 
 37 Noah Spicer               FR Ohio Wesleya           4:44.24   4 
 38 Garrett Shearer           FR Heidelberg             4:58.27   4 
 39 Matthew McKenzie          SO Mount Vernon           5:30.95   4 
 -- Phillip Cochran              UNA                   X4:17.62   4 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14:41.15  2011        Mike Spain                               
         OWU: @ 14:31.64  1982        John Timmons                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Charles Rodeheffer        SO Wittenberg            15:41.37   10   
  2 Wes Pipher                SO Ohio Dominic          15:46.01    8   
  3 Dom Frey                  JR Heidelberg            15:48.07    6   
  4 Kyle Rose                 SO Kenyon                15:54.95    5   
  5 Brennan Crawford          SO Mount Vernon          15:55.29    4   
  6 David Hall                FR Case Western          15:55.45    3   
  7 Daniel Frame              SO Ohio Wesleya          15:56.31    2   
  8 Dominic Solis             SO Ohio Norther          16:04.16    1   
  9 Zach Reynolds             FR Albion                16:04.71  
 10 Darian Pacula             JR Mount Vernon          16:06.04  
 11 Rhys Fitschen-Brown       FR Denison               16:06.27  
 12 Tommy Johnson             FR Kenyon                16:06.80  
 13 James De La Cruz          SO Case Western          16:15.38  
 14 Vincent Lewis             FR Kenyon                16:17.91  
 15 Jack Marchetti            SO Denison               16:20.09  
 16 Kurtis Sandford           FR Albion                16:26.56  
 17 Jeremy Bloomfield         JR Denison               16:30.96  
 18 Robert Iriye              SO Case Western          16:32.71  
 19 Auston Davenport          SO Ohio Norther          16:34.02  
 20 Nathaniel Frieswyk        FR Albion                16:46.21  
 21 Chase Baumgardner         FR Albion                16:54.11  
 22 Jonah Eckert              SO Bluffton              16:54.56  
 23 Jesse Rudolph             SR Heidelberg            16:58.95  
 24 Justin Mourguet           JR Heidelberg            17:00.43  
 25 Jon Haadsma               SO Albion                17:04.04  
 26 Daniel Hojnacki           JR Kenyon                17:06.49  
 27 Michael Lehman            SO Bluffton              17:37.15  
 28 Dustin Lumadue            JR Ohio Norther          17:56.46  
 29 Patrick Brean             SR Bluffton              20:47.38  
 -- Xavier Yozwiak            FR Case Western               DNF  
 -- Ben Loeper                FR Ohio Wesleya               DNF  
 -- Jake Hayes                   UNA                  X15:29.06  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================================
     Stadium: ! 14.08  1996        John Mc Afee                                
         OWU: @ 14.58  1998        David Spring                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Ifa Abduljelil            SR Ohio Wesleya             15.19   0.1  1  10    15.182
  2 Bryant Hudson             JR Concordia (M             15.19   0.1  1   8    15.185
  3 Grant Mlack               JR Case Western             15.36   0.1  1   6   
  4 Evan Tandy                JR Hillsdale                15.70   0.7  2   5   
  5 Quinton Broomfield        SO Ohio Wesleya             15.74   0.1  1   4   
  6 Richard Annorat           SO Albion                   15.75   0.7  2   3   
  7 Ian Brown                 FR Hillsdale                15.86   0.1  1   2   
  8 Colton Orr                JR Kenyon                   15.87   0.7  2   1   
  9 Connor Whitaker           FR Mount Vernon             16.14  -0.5  3 
 10 Isaac Reed                SO Denison                  16.19   0.7  2 
 11 Nathan Parker             FR Mount Vernon             16.22  -0.5  3 
 12 Dominic Oddo              FR Case Western             16.40   0.7  2 
 13 Brian Ruffini             FR Ohio Norther             16.77   0.7  2 
 14 Kenny Beucler             SO Heidelberg               17.24  -0.5  3 
 15 Mitchell Webb             FR Case Western             17.49  -0.5  3 
 16 Jayson Blankenship        FR Ohio Wesleya             20.00  -0.5  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 50.92  1996        Angelo Taylor                               
         OWU: @ 51.94  1978        Mike Rissell                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Kenny Beucler             SO Heidelberg               55.04   1  10   
  2 Ifa Abduljelil            SR Ohio Wesleya             56.62   1   8   
  3 Alton Barbehenn           SR Kenyon                   56.84   1   6   
  4 Evan Tandy                JR Hillsdale                56.87   1   5   
  5 Brandon Emert             JR Ohio Norther             57.04   1   4   
  6 Grant Mlack               JR Case Western             57.89   1   3   
  7 Dominic Oddo              FR Case Western             58.04   2   2   
  8 Ian Brown                 FR Hillsdale                58.17   2   1   
  9 Jack Ruddy                FR Denison                  59.24   2 
 10 Nathan Parker             FR Mount Vernon             59.50   2 
 11 Mitchell Webb             FR Case Western             59.82   3 
 12 Sam Jenkins               FR Case Western             59.86   3 
 13 Daniel Samuel             SR Case Western           1:00.09   2 
 14 Michael Shilling          FR Ohio Norther           1:01.37   3 
 15 Jon Wylie                 SR Albion                 1:01.97   3 
 16 Brian Ruffini             FR Ohio Norther           1:03.58   3 
 17 Connor Whitaker           FR Mount Vernon           1:04.00   2 
 18 Ian Moran                 FR Albion                 1:06.74   3 
 -- Quinton Broomfield        SO Ohio Wesleya                FS   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Isak Davis                SO Kenyon                10:07.07   10   
  2 Noah Menuez               SO Mount Vernon          10:36.48    8   
  3 Connor Gulick             FR Bluffton              10:40.51    6   
  4 Ian Parker                SO Case Western          10:42.67    5   
  5 Mitch Baller              SR Case Western          10:54.56    4   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
     Stadium: ! 40.75  2001        Team Ohio                                   
                       Thompson, Lytle, Biokofsky, Thompson              
         OWU: @ 41.38  2000                                                    
                       Martin, Churpek, Michalski, Stillman              
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                            41.85   10   
     1) Carl Jones Jr. SO               2) Makai Lewis FR                 
     3) Joseph Joe FR                   4) Brandon Brown SO               
  2 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                    42.47    8   
     1) Delontaye Morrow SO             2) Colin McShane SR               
     3) Tommy Davis SO                  4) Brian Burnett SR               
  3 Case Western  'A'                                     42.98    6   
     1) Ben Zelkin JR                   2) Adrian Cannon JR               
     3) Nathan Wahner SR                4) Zak Hurd JR                    
  4 Albion  'A'                                           43.19    5   
     1) Michael Harvey SO               2) Richard Annorat SO             
     3) Markeese Boyd SO                4) Sean Thomas JR                 
  5 Heidelberg  'A'                                       43.62    4   
     1) Edward Alfrerd FR               2) Daizon Bennett FR              
     3) Shane Boehler JR                4) Jerrod Lyon JR                 
  6 Denison  'A'                                          44.66    3   
     1) David Carter SO                 2) Michael Bonebrake SR           
     3) Isaac Andrews FR                4) Alex Chin SO                   
  7 Concordia (Mich.)  'A'                                44.92    2   
     1) Joe Manuel FR                   2) Bryant Hudson JR               
     3) Daniel Breen FR                 4) Joe Duff FR                    
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
     Stadium: ! 3:11.07  2001        Team Ohio                                 
                         Kelley, Williams, Joh, Sylvester                  
         OWU: @ 3:14.54  2011                                                  
                         Patrick, Martin, Jolliff, Freet                   
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan  'A'                                  3:23.22   1  10   
     1) Tommy Davis SO                  2) Colin McShane SR               
     3) Darcy Isaiah FR                 4) Quinton Broomfield SO          
  2 Mount Vernon Nazarene  'A'                          3:26.16   1   8   
     1) Connor Whitaker FR              2) Jacob Paul FR                  
     3) Jake Sherer JR                  4) Joseph Joe FR                  
  3 Case Western  'B'                                  x3:26.38   1 
     1) Aidan DeSanto JR                2) Nico Ericksen-Deriso SR        
     3) Nick Knorz JR                   4) Joe Ledger SR                  
  4 Case Western  'A'                                   3:26.94   1   6   
     1) Dominic Oddo FR                 2) Mike Hradesky FR               
     3) Sam Jenkins FR                  4) Jonathan Haling FR             
  5 Albion  'A'                                         3:30.14   1   5   
     1) Ben Kolanowski SR               2) Kiehl Smith FR                 
     3) Markeese Boyd SO                4) Robert Petersen SO             
  6 Denison  'A'                                        3:30.93   1   4   
     1) Michael Bonebrake SR            2) Jack Ruddy FR                  
     3) Zach Munn JR                    4) Niall Clancey SO               
  7 Kenyon  'A'                                         3:32.83   1   3   
     1) Kevin Towle SO                  2) Alton Barbehenn SR             
     3) Isak Davis SO                   4) Ben Weinberg JR                
  8 Ohio Northern  'A'                                  3:34.50   2   2   
     1) Cody Benny FR                   2) Brian Ruffini FR               
     3) Michael Shilling FR             4) Matt Molinaro JR               
  9 Ohio Northern  'B'                                 x3:36.01   2 
     1) Matthew Hommer SR               2) Brandon Emert JR               
     3) Evan Murtha JR                  4) Ian McVey SO                   
 10 Ohio Northern  'C'                                 x3:37.04   2 
     1) Alec Lunney JR                  2) Alex Marsch FR                 
     3) Nicholas Krugh SO               4) Alex Sibila JR                 
 11 Albion  'B'                                        x3:39.90   2 
     1) Alec Badgley SO                 2) Shane Mills SO                 
     3) Adam Ditri FR                   4) Colin Howard SR                
 12 Ohio Wesleyan  'B'                                 x3:40.43   2 
     1) Ryan Lesmez FR                  2) Nick Horton JR                 
     3) Josh Queener FR                 4) Ahmed Hamed FR                 
 13 Ohio Northern  'D'                                 x3:40.80   2 
     1) Riley Lamison FR                2) Sean McGill FR                 
     3) Michael Ross FR                 4) Corey Briggs SO                
 14 Denison  'B'                                       x3:50.47   2 
     1) Benjamin Foster FR              2) Kenneth Connelly FR            
     3) Patrick Dunn SR                 4) Clayton Watters FR             
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 7-01.50  1996        David Larsen                              
         OWU: @    7-01  2002        Craig Neeley                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Wes Fritz                 SO Heidelberg               2.06m    6-09.00  10   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 2.09 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Sam Nordquist             JR Mount Vernon             2.01m    6-07.00   8   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 2.01 2.06 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Ryan Edwards              FR Heidelberg               1.86m    6-01.25   6   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  4 Richard Annorat           SO Albion                  J1.86m    6-01.25   4.50
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Alex Sibila               JR Ohio Norther            J1.86m    6-01.25   4.50
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Zachary Osborne           SR Albion                   1.81m    5-11.25   3   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Reed Crocker              FR Kenyon                  J1.81m    5-11.25   2   
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Dominic Oddo              FR Case Western             1.76m    5-09.25   1   
     1.76 1.81 
       XO  XXX 
  9 Kevin Thompson            SR Heidelberg              J1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Quinton Broomfield        SO Ohio Wesleya                NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 -- Sam Guadagnino            JR Case Western                NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 -- Tom Fu                    FR Case Western                NH            
     1.71 
      XXX 
 -- Nate Harris               SO Concordia (M                NH            
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
     Stadium: !    17-03  2011        Peter Geraghty                           
         OWU: @ 15-09.75  2000        Jeremy Carpenter                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Westin Short              JR Ohio Wesleya             4.28m   14-00.50  10   
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 4.38 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Luke Miller               JR Hillsdale                4.13m   13-06.50   8   
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 4.28 
        P    P    P    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 David Prigg               SO Case Western             3.98m   13-00.75   6   
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 4.13 
        P    P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Adam Smith                SR Ohio Norther             3.83m   12-06.75   5   
     3.38 3.53 3.68 3.83 3.98 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Nick Rummel               JR Mount Vernon             3.53m   11-07.00   3.50
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Chandler Holesovsky       FR Ohio Norther             3.53m   11-07.00   3.50
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Andrew Zapor              SO Case Western            J3.53m   11-07.00   2   
     3.38 3.53 3.68 
        P   XO  XXX 
 -- Justin Kauffman           FR Bluffton                    NH            
     3.38 3.53 
        P  XXX 
 -- Austin Miller             FR Mount Vernon                NH            
     3.38 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 25-03.25  1996        Melvin Lister                            
         OWU: @ 24-05.50  1952        Dan Ventres                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Richard Annorat           SO Albion                   6.74m   3.1  22-01.50  10   
     6.42m(0.1) 6.08m(0.5) 6.37m(1.1) 6.74m(3.1) PASS      PASS     
  2 Dominic Oddo              FR Case Western             6.67m   0.5  21-10.75   8   
     FOUL(0.4) 6.20m(+0.0) 6.10m(+0.0) 6.42m(0.3) 6.67m(0.5) 6.15m(+0.0)
  3 Jerrod Lyon               JR Heidelberg               6.59m   3.1  21-07.50   6   
     6.36m(0.5) 6.35m(+0.0) 6.31m(0.5) 6.59m(3.1) 6.46m(1.6) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 Sam Nordquist             JR Mount Vernon             6.50m  +0.0  21-04.00   5   
     6.31m(+0.0) 6.50m(+0.0) 6.43m(1.3) 6.35m(0.6) 6.38m(0.5) FOUL(1.4)
  5 Delontaye Morrow          SO Ohio Wesleya             6.25m   0.8  20-06.25   4   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.02m(+0.0) 6.25m(0.8) 6.07m(0.8) 6.18m(0.3) 6.10m(1.3)
  6 Ananth Suresh             SO Case Western             6.23m  +0.0  20-05.25   3   
     FOUL(1.1) 5.74m(1.3) 6.17m(0.6) 6.08m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.23m(+0.0)
  7 Brian Burnett             SR Ohio Wesleya             6.21m  +0.0  20-04.50   2   
     6.05m(+0.0) 6.21m(+0.0) 5.30m(0.1) 5.97m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 5.77m(+0.0)
  8 Ray Robinson              SO Albion                   6.12m  +0.0  20-01.00   1   
     5.85m(1.5) 5.47m(2.0) 6.12m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.86m(0.7) FOUL(0.8)
  9 Jacob Coplin              FR Denison                  6.06m   0.9  19-10.75 
     5.93m(1.5) 6.01m(1.1) 6.06m(0.9) 5.57m(+0.0) 5.94m(1.2) 5.40m(+0.0)
 10 Griffin Peyton            JR Ohio Wesleya             5.92m   2.5  19-05.25 
     5.92m(2.5) 4.60m(0.4) FOUL(+0.0)           
 11 Tanner Orr                SO Kenyon                   5.90m   0.5  19-04.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.9) 5.90m(0.5)           
 12 Ryan Edwards              FR Heidelberg               5.82m   0.3  19-01.25 
     5.82m(0.3) 4.06m(+0.0) 5.63m(2.1)           
 13 Kevin Thompson            SR Heidelberg               5.76m   1.1  18-10.75 
     5.71m(0.3) 5.61m(1.4) 5.76m(1.1)           
 14 Luke Bogdanovich          JR Ohio Norther             5.75m   0.3  18-10.50 
     5.75m(0.3) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(2.4)           
 15 Colton Orr                JR Kenyon                   5.74m   0.5  18-10.00 
     4.31m(+0.0) 5.74m(0.5) FOUL(+0.0)           
 16 Ben Zelkin                JR Case Western             5.60m   2.3  18-04.50 
     FOUL(1.3) 5.20m(0.3) 5.60m(2.3)           
 17 Jayson Blankenship        FR Ohio Wesleya             5.52m   2.7  18-01.50 
     5.35m(1.2) 5.31m(+0.0) 5.52m(2.7)           
 18 Sam Guadagnino            JR Case Western             5.25m  +0.0  17-02.75 
     5.15m(0.1) 5.25m(+0.0) 4.36m(1.1)           
 19 Michael Heeschen          FR Ohio Wesleya             5.10m  +0.0  16-08.75 
     FOUL(1.1) 4.98m(1.5) 5.10m(+0.0)           
 20 Tom Fu                    FR Case Western             5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25 
     5.06m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.99m(2.3)           
 -- Zak Hurd                  JR Case Western              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.9) FOUL(0.1) FOUL(0.2)         
 -- Wes Fritz                 SO Heidelberg                FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.0) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(0.3)           
 
Men Triple Jump
======================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 51-08.50  1996        Levar Anderson                           
         OWU: @ 47-07.25  2000        Craig Neeley                             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 David Carter              SO Denison                 13.72m  +0.0  45-00.25  10   
     13.36m(0.2) 13.13m(+0.0) 13.57m(+0.0) 13.72m(+0.0) 13.29m(0.9) PASS     
  2 Richard Annorat           SO Albion                  13.58m   0.3  44-06.75   8   
     11.78m(+0.0) 12.82m(0.7) 13.21m(+0.0) 13.58m(0.3)       
  3 Ananth Suresh             SO Case Western            12.89m   0.7  42-03.50   6   
     12.63m(0.4) 12.86m(0.6) 12.89m(0.7) 12.79m(0.1) FOUL(0.1) 12.62m(1.4)
  4 Jordan Smith              FR Ohio Norther            12.65m  +0.0  41-06.00   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) 11.85m(+0.0) 12.49m(+0.0) 11.77m(1.1) 12.65m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)
  5 Tom Fu                    FR Case Western            12.44m  +0.0  40-09.75   4   
     11.88m(+0.0) 12.44m(+0.0) 11.82m(1.2) 11.81m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.4)
  6 Isaac Reed                SO Denison                 12.21m  +0.0  40-00.75   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 12.21m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7)       
  7 Noah McKee                FR Ohio Norther            12.02m  +0.0  39-05.25   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 12.02m(+0.0) 11.51m(0.4) 12.00m(0.1) 11.78m(+0.0)
 -- Sam Guadagnino            JR Case Western              FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.7) FOUL(0.6) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 58-10  1996        John Davis                                  
         OWU: @ 57-02  1991        Keith Rucker                                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Mitchell Soviak           SO Mount Vernon            14.75m   48-04.75  10   
      FOUL  FOUL  14.41m  FOUL  FOUL  14.75m
  2 Tyler Pummell             FR Concordia (M            13.56m   44-06.00   8   
      13.16m  FOUL  13.56m  13.02m  13.32m  13.19m
  3 Bryce Stricker            FR Denison                 13.43m   44-00.75   6   
      13.43m  12.50m  12.63m  FOUL  13.28m  13.43m
  4 Zane Augustine            SR Ohio Norther            13.23m   43-05.00   5   
      13.23m  FOUL  FOUL  12.59m  12.42m  12.67m
  5 John Waldon               SR Ohio Wesleya            13.11m   43-00.25   4   
      12.16m  12.15m  13.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Justin Blanch             SO Concordia (M            12.74m   41-09.75   3   
      11.30m  12.20m  12.74m  12.41m  12.23m  12.43m
  7 Josh Berry                JR Concordia (M            12.51m   41-00.50   2   
      12.18m  12.22m  11.13m  12.51m  12.05m  12.35m
  8 AJ Cody                   SR Ohio Norther            12.50m   41-00.25   1   
      11.92m  12.30m  FOUL  12.50m  12.33m  12.04m
  9 Andrew Strzelecki         JR Albion                  12.39m   40-07.75 
      11.96m  FOUL  11.52m  11.20m  FOUL  12.39m
 10 Michael Heeschen          FR Ohio Wesleya            11.93m   39-01.75 
      11.37m  10.98m  11.93m         
 11 Joe Marabito              SR Kenyon                  11.57m   37-11.50 
      9.92m  11.04m  11.57m         
 12 DiVaunta Spearman         SR Bluffton               J11.57m   37-11.50 
      9.85m  10.37m  11.57m         
 13 John Jones                FR Bluffton                11.42m   37-05.75 
      FOUL  11.42m  10.85m           
 14 Liam Hoppe                FR Bluffton                11.14m   36-06.75 
      10.82m  10.77m  11.14m         
 15 VaShawn Walker            FR Ohio Wesleya           J11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  10.71m  10.20m         
 16 Erick Benge               JR Bluffton                10.85m   35-07.25 
      FOUL  10.85m  10.37m         
 17 Bradley Russelberg        FR Ohio Norther            10.05m   32-11.75 
      9.39m  FOUL  10.05m         
 18 Nicholas Slatoff          JR Kenyon                  10.04m   32-11.25 
      9.25m  10.04m  9.52m         
 19 Garrett Walker            FR Mount Vernon            10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.88m  10.02m  9.37m         
 20 Nicholas Deem             SO Ohio Wesleya             9.10m   29-10.25 
      9.10m  8.85m  8.36m         
 21 Jayson Blankenship        FR Ohio Wesleya             8.28m   27-02.00 
      8.09m  8.21m  8.28m         
 -- Jordan Potter             JR Kenyon                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: !    190-09  1996        Casey Malone                            
         OWU: @ 178-10.50  1964        Bert Reuss                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Lucas Shumate             SR Ohio Norther            46.16m     151-05  10   
      45.17m  43.78m  46.16m  44.95m  45.21m  FOUL
  2 Joey McDonald             SO Mount Vernon            44.28m     145-03   8   
      44.28m  42.28m  37.49m  41.49m  42.81m  41.47m
  3 Alex Fee                  SO Heidelberg              43.78m     143-08   6   
      43.78m  40.62m  FOUL  FOUL  38.74m  FOUL
  4 AJ Cody                   SR Ohio Norther            41.66m     136-08   5   
      FOUL  37.75m  FOUL  41.12m  40.92m  41.66m
  5 Connor Blanch             SR Concordia (M            39.27m     128-10   4   
      36.82m  38.35m  37.71m  39.27m  38.93m  38.05m
  6 Paul Zysk                 FR Concordia (M            38.98m     127-11   3   
      37.01m  37.68m  FOUL  FOUL  37.77m  38.98m
  7 Tyler Pummell             FR Concordia (M            38.50m     126-04   2   
      FOUL  38.50m  FOUL  35.94m  38.39m  FOUL
  8 John Waldon               SR Ohio Wesleya            37.76m     123-11   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  37.76m  37.06m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Josh Berry                JR Concordia (M            36.95m     121-03 
      36.04m  36.95m  FOUL  34.76m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Jordan Potter             JR Kenyon                  36.39m     119-05 
      FOUL  36.39m  FOUL           
 11 Justin Blanch             SO Concordia (M            35.22m     115-07 
      35.22m  FOUL  33.67m            
 12 John Jones                FR Bluffton                33.94m     111-04 
      FOUL  32.97m  33.94m            
 13 Christopher Deneen        SR Concordia (M            33.16m     108-09 
      33.16m  FOUL  30.71m            
 14 Ben Gutzky                SO Heidelberg              31.15m     102-02 
      31.15m  29.76m  FOUL           
 15 Joe Marabito              SR Kenyon                  31.01m     101-09 
      FOUL  31.01m  FOUL           
 16 Andrew Strzelecki         JR Albion                  30.45m      99-11 
      25.79m  29.60m  30.45m           
 17 Austin McManus            FR Denison                 27.82m      91-03 
      FOUL  27.82m  FOUL           
 18 VaShawn Walker            FR Ohio Wesleya            26.71m      87-07 
      FOUL  FOUL  26.71m            
 19 DiVaunta Spearman         SR Bluffton                26.06m      85-06 
      26.06m  FOUL  FOUL           
 20 Nicholas Slatoff          JR Kenyon                  24.69m      81-00 
      24.69m  22.95m  FOUL           
 -- Josh Remstad              FR Concordia (M              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Nicholas Deem             SO Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 213-11  2011        Eric Flores                                
         OWU: @ 179-11  2010        Kyle Faris                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tristen Durr              JR Heidelberg              54.15m     177-08  10   
      FOUL  52.60m  54.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Lucas Shumate             SR Ohio Norther            51.96m     170-06   8   
      49.84m  51.96m  FOUL  50.62m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Ben Gutzky                SO Heidelberg              50.67m     166-03   6   
      45.09m  FOUL  FOUL  46.74m  FOUL  50.67m
  4 Zane Augustine            SR Ohio Norther            47.78m     156-09   5   
      46.96m  46.52m  47.78m  42.84m  44.71m  47.26m
  5 Erick Benge               JR Bluffton                45.76m     150-01   4   
      45.76m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  41.52m
  6 DiVaunta Spearman         SR Bluffton                45.53m     149-04   3   
      45.53m  FOUL  42.24m  FOUL  39.44m  FOUL
  7 Bryce Stricker            FR Denison                 43.98m     144-03   2   
      40.69m  43.98m  43.33m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Justin Reznik             FR Ohio Wesleya            43.21m     141-09   1   
      39.56m  36.04m  35.07m  37.93m  41.89m  43.21m
  9 Andrew Strzelecki         JR Albion                  42.40m     139-01 
      FOUL  42.40m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.99m
 10 Christopher Deneen        SR Concordia (M            38.59m     126-07 
      35.80m  37.78m  38.59m           
 11 Josh Berry                JR Concordia (M            38.51m     126-04 
      36.98m  FOUL  38.51m            
 12 Joe Marabito              SR Kenyon                  37.21m     122-01 
      33.56m  37.21m  FOUL            
 13 John Waldon               SR Ohio Wesleya            36.04m     118-03 
      34.14m  36.04m  FOUL           
 14 Tyler Pummell             FR Concordia (M            32.34m     106-01 
      FOUL  32.34m  FOUL            
 15 Bradley Russelberg        FR Ohio Norther            30.14m      98-11 
      26.18m  25.46m  30.14m            
 16 Ethan Vandermarliere      FR Bluffton                27.86m      91-05 
      26.45m  27.86m  27.40m            
 17 Liam Hoppe                FR Bluffton                25.36m      83-02 
      FOUL  25.05m  25.36m           
 18 Nicholas Deem             SO Ohio Wesleya            22.38m      73-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  22.38m            
 -- Alex Fee                  SO Heidelberg                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
     Stadium: ! 230-04  1996        Troy Burkholder                            
         OWU: @ 211-05  1984        Mike Grittani                              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ivan Maldonado            FR Denison                 53.97m     177-01  10   
      50.30m  53.97m  52.49m  FOUL  47.89m  FOUL
  2 Drake Lohnes              SR Denison                 47.59m     156-02   8   
      47.59m  FOUL  FOUL  46.18m  FOUL  47.03m
  3 Joey McDonald             SO Mount Vernon            46.74m     153-04   6   
      44.59m  43.51m  46.74m  43.22m  45.85m    
  4 Jackson Pine              JR Kenyon                  46.64m     153-00   5   
      FOUL  45.92m  42.22m  FOUL  46.64m  FOUL
  5 Ray Robinson              SO Albion                  45.12m     148-00   4   
      40.58m  40.13m  43.43m  44.51m  35.03m  45.12m
  6 Luke Bogdanovich          JR Ohio Norther            44.63m     146-05   3   
      43.85m  42.43m  42.28m  44.63m  43.07m  43.42m
  7 Erick Benge               JR Bluffton                44.32m     145-05   2   
      40.07m  FOUL  40.59m  FOUL  44.32m  FOUL
  8 Ryan Thurman              JR Mount Vernon            41.27m     135-05   1   
      FOUL  37.47m  40.22m  41.27m  FOUL  41.00m
  9 Justin Reznik             FR Ohio Wesleya            40.39m     132-06 
      34.88m  40.39m  36.00m  31.89m  39.25m  31.29m
 10 Seth Overla               FR Hillsdale               39.10m     128-03 
      39.10m  FOUL  38.35m           
 11 Conner Karg               JR Ohio Norther            38.81m     127-04 
      37.22m  38.81m  34.96m         
 12 Griffin Peyton            JR Ohio Wesleya            38.50m     126-04 
      FOUL  38.50m  FOUL            
 13 Ian Moran                 FR Albion                  34.62m     113-07 
      FOUL  34.62m  32.87m           
 14 Austin McManus            FR Denison                 34.40m     112-10 
      FOUL  34.40m  FOUL            
 15 Church Humphreys          JR Denison                 34.15m     112-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  34.15m           
 16 Nathaniel Frieswyk        FR Albion                  33.40m     109-07 
      30.63m  30.50m  33.40m           
 17 David Harvey              FR Ohio Norther            30.95m     101-06 
      29.29m  30.95m  FOUL            
 18 Ethan Vandermarliere      FR Bluffton                29.12m      95-06 
      27.84m  29.12m  FOUL           
 19 Isaiah Cole               FR Heidelberg              28.56m      93-08 
      27.36m  28.56m  26.61m            
 20 Tag Edgell                SO Mount Vernon            28.40m      93-02 
      28.36m  28.04m  28.40m            
 21 John Waldon               SR Ohio Wesleya            27.53m      90-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  27.53m            
 22 Josh Remstad              FR Concordia (M            25.08m      82-03 
      FOUL  25.08m  FOUL           
 23 Nicholas Deem             SO Ohio Wesleya            24.61m      80-09 
      FOUL  20.17m  24.61m           
 -- Joe Duff                  FR Concordia (M              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Northern              161        2) Ohio Wesleyan             138.50
    3) Case Western                87        3) Heidelberg                 87   
    5) Denison                     69        6) Albion                     56.50
    7) Kenyon                      56        8) Mount Vernon Nazarene      30   
    9) Bluffton                    18       10) Concordia (Mich.)          14   
   11) Hillsdale                   13                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 19 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Mount Vernon Nazarene      108.50     2) Case Western              106   
    3) Ohio Wesleyan              105        4) Heidelberg                 83   
    5) Ohio Northern               77        6) Denison                    49   
    7) Albion                      47.50     8) Bluffton                   41   
    9) Concordia (Mich.)           34       10) Kenyon                     32   
   11) Hillsdale                   24       12) Ohio Dominican             14   
   13) Wittenberg                  10