Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/1/2016 05:31 PM
     North Coast Athletic Conference Championships - 4/30/2016 to 5/1/2016     
                                Combined Events                                
                          Hosted by:  Oberlin College                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
============================================================================
        NCAC: % 25.96  5/2/2014    Sara Johnson, Ohio Wesleya                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                  26.21  -0.9    779
  2 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                  26.30  -0.9    771
  3 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya             27.11  -0.9    703
  4 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               27.97  -0.9    633
  5 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya             28.18  -0.9    617
  6 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                   28.58  -0.9    586
  7 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya             28.93  -0.9    559
  8 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  29.60  -0.9    510
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        NCAC: % 2:21.09  5/2/2014    Hilary Coady, Wooster                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                2:19.19%    835
  2 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                2:21.17     808
  3 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya           2:34.90     633
  4 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg             2:39.23     582
  5 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                 2:47.86     486
  6 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                2:55.96     404
  7 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya           3:02.85     339
  8 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya           3:11.18     268
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
        NCAC: % 15.27  4/25/2015   Hilary Coady, Wooster                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                  14.85% -0.1  1    862
  2 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                  14.89% -0.1  1    856
  3 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya             15.51  -0.1  1    775
  4 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               15.82  -0.1  1    736
  5 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  16.54   1.0  2    649
  6 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya             16.59   1.0  2    644
  7 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya             17.05   1.0  2    591
  8 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                   18.73   1.0  2    416
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 1.67m  4/27/2013   Emily Amburgey 5-5.75, Ohio Wesleya         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                  1.60m    5-03.00    736
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 1.63 
        O   XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                  1.57m    5-01.75    701
     1.45 1.48 1.51 1.54 1.57 1.60 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya             1.45m    4-09.00    566
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 1.48 
       XO    O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya             1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O    O  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  1.42m    4-07.75    534
     1.33 1.36 1.39 1.42 1.45 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                   1.33m    4-04.25    439
     1.27 1.30 1.33 1.36 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya             1.30m    4-03.25    409
     1.12 1.15 1.18 1.21 1.24 1.27 1.30 1.33 
        O    O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
        NCAC: % 5.43m  4/27/2013   Aedin Brennan 17-9.75, Denison              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                  5.52m% -1.9  18-01.50    706
     5.40m(-1.9) 5.36m(-0.3) 5.52m(-1.9)            
  2 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya             5.28m  -1.3  17-04.00    637
     5.24m(-1.3) FOUL      5.28m(-1.3)            
  3 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               5.07m  -1.6  16-07.75    578
     FOUL      FOUL      5.07m(-1.6)            
  4 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya             5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00    573
     5.05m(+0.0) FOUL      5.02m(-1.1)            
  5 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                  5.03m  -2.0  16-06.00    567
     4.95m(-0.3) 5.03m(-2.0) 4.86m(-0.3)            
  6 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                   4.88m  -2.0  16-00.25    527
     4.64m(-0.0) 4.81m(-0.2) 4.88m(-2.0)            
  7 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  4.61m  -2.2  15-01.50    456
     4.49m(-0.8) 4.47m(-0.7) 4.61m(-2.2)            
  8 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya             4.57m  +0.0  15-00.00    446
     4.36m(+0.0) 4.57m(+0.0) 4.15m(-1.1)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 11.27m  5/2/2014    Aedin Brennan 36-11.75, Denison            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                 11.30m%  37-01.00    615
      11.30m  11.30m  10.95m            
  2 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                 10.64m   34-11.00    571
      10.64m  9.95m  10.36m            
  3 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               9.72m   31-10.75    511
      9.72m  9.34m  9.63m            
  4 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya             8.99m   29-06.00    464
      8.95m  8.99m  8.63m            
  5 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                   8.84m   29-00.00    454
      FOUL  8.84m  8.65m            
  6 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  8.00m   26-03.00    399
      8.00m  8.00m  7.91m            
  7 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya             7.78m   25-06.25    385
      7.65m  7.48m  7.78m            
  8 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya             6.78m   22-03.00    321
      6.78m  6.41m  6.69m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 37.76m  5/2/2014    Meigan Day 123-11, Ohio Wesleya            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                 33.52m     110-00    543
      33.52m  FOUL  33.28m            
  2 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                 28.78m      94-05    454
      28.78m  FOUL  FOUL            
  3 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya            28.68m      94-01    452
      FOUL  27.38m  28.68m            
  4 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                 22.51m      73-10    336
      22.49m  FOUL  22.51m            
  5 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya            21.52m      70-07    317
      21.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg              21.50m      70-06    317
      17.25m  21.50m  20.76m            
  7 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                  19.22m      63-01    274
      19.22m  16.48m  18.70m            
 -- Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================
        NCAC: %  4860  5/2/2014    Aedin Brennan, Denison                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                   5008% 
  2 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                   4796  
  3 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg                4058  
  4 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya              3853  
  5 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya              3334  
  6 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                   3288  
  7 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                    3182  
  8 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya              3046  
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
        NCAC: % 10.87  4/27/2013   Matt Hunter, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   11.34   0.9  2    786
  2 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya             11.44   0.8  1    765
  3 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               11.55   0.9  2    742
  4 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya             11.56   0.9  2    740
  5 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   11.61   0.8  1    730
  6 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                   11.62   0.9  2    728
  7 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya             11.78   0.8  1    695
  8 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   11.92   0.8  1    667
  9 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                   12.14   0.9  2    624
 10 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                  12.99   0.8  1    470
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
        NCAC: % 51.06  4/27/2013   Matt Hunter, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   51.82   2    733
  2 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   52.61   1    698
  3 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya             52.89   2    686
  4 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya             53.06   2    679
  5 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya             53.94   1    642
  6 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                  55.44   2    581
  7 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   55.51   1    578
  8 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               56.33   1    546
  9 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                   57.24   2    512
 10 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                 1:01.52   1    363
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
        NCAC: % 4:40.09  4/27/2013   Sean Dembowski, Oberlin                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                4:26.22%    770
  2 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                 4:44.17     654
  3 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya           4:49.60     621
  4 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                 4:57.29     575
  5 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                 5:00.02     560
  6 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                 5:02.99     543
  7 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya           5:03.44     540
  8 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya           5:14.91     477
  9 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                 5:29.96     400
 10 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg             5:44.57     330
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
        NCAC: % 14.80  4/27/2013   Matt Hunter, Ohio Wesleya                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   15.14  -0.6  1    833
  2 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya             15.46  -0.2  3    795
  3 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   15.71  -0.6  1    766
  4 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   15.99  -0.6  1    734
  5 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya             16.05  -0.8  2    727
  6 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya             16.21  -0.6  1    709
  7 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                   17.49  -0.2  3    574
  8 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               18.05  -0.8  2    519
  9 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                   19.22  -0.2  3    413
 10 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                  20.33  -0.8  2    324
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 1.95m  4/27/2013   Andrew Diehl 6-4.75, Ohio Wesleya           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya             1.97m%   6-05.50    776
     1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 1.94 1.97 2.00 
        O    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               1.88m    6-02.00    696
     1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 1.91 
       XO    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   1.82m    5-11.50    644
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 
        O    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  4 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   1.79m    5-10.50    619
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 1.82 
        O    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya             1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    P    O   XO   XO   XO  XXO 
  5 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                   1.76m    5-09.25    593
     1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 1.79 
       XO    P    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya             1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    P  XXO    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                   1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   1.61m    5-03.25    472
     1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
       XO    O    P    O  XXX 
 10 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                  1.55m    5-01.00    426
     1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 
       XO    O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 4.64m  4/27/2013   Tyler Jenkins 15-2.75, Ohio Wesleya         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya             4.15m   13-07.25    659
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 4.25 
        O    P    P    O    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   4.05m   13-03.50    631
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 4.15 
        O    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  3 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
       XO    P    O    P    O    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya             3.85m   12-07.50    576
     3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 
        O    P    P    P   XO    P    O    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya             3.75m   12-03.50    549
     3.45 3.55 3.65 3.75 3.85 3.95 4.05 
        O    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
  6 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        O    P    P    O    O    P    O   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               3.35m   10-11.75    444
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 3.45 
        O    P    P    O    P    O   XO  XXO   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                   3.25m   10-08.00    418
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 3.35 
        O    P    P    O   XO    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                   3.15m   10-04.00    393
     2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 3.25 
        O    P    O   XO    O    O    O  XXP 
 10 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                  3.05m   10-00.00    369
     2.45 2.55 2.65 2.75 2.85 2.95 3.05 3.15 
        O    O    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
        NCAC: % 6.65m  4/27/2013   Matt Hunter 21-10, Ohio Wesleya             
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya             6.32m   NWI  20-09.00    657
     5.64m(NWI) 5.39m(NWI) 6.32m(NWI)            
  2 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   6.22m   NWI  20-05.00    635
     6.06m(NWI) 6.22m(NWI) FOUL                 
  3 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya             6.20m   NWI  20-04.25    630
     FOUL      5.93m(NWI) 6.20m(NWI)            
  4 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   6.13m   NWI  20-01.50    615
     5.74m(NWI) 5.98m(NWI) 6.13m(NWI)            
  5 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya             6.11m   NWI  20-00.50    610
     6.03m(NWI) 6.11m(NWI) FOUL                 
  6 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                   6.08m   NWI  19-11.50    604
     FOUL      5.31m(NWI) 6.08m(NWI)            
  7 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   6.04m   NWI  19-09.75    595
     FOUL      5.92m(NWI) 6.04m(NWI)            
  8 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               5.81m   NWI  19-00.75    546
     5.48m(NWI) 5.74m(NWI) 5.81m(NWI)            
  9 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                   5.56m   NWI  18-03.00    494
     5.20m(NWI) 5.47m(NWI) 5.56m(NWI)            
 10 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                  5.19m   NWI  17-00.50    419
     5.19m(NWI) 4.97m(NWI) 5.02m(NWI)            
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 11.90m  4/27/2013   Brett Williams 39-05, Kenyon               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya            14.34m%  47-00.75    749
      13.44m  14.34m  14.16m            
  2 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                  13.45m%  44-01.50    695
      11.88m  12.99m  13.45m            
  3 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                  11.99m%  39-04.00    606
      10.35m  11.99m  11.54m            
  4 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                  11.68m   38-04.00    587
      11.44m     11.68m            
  5 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya            11.34m   37-02.50    566
      10.73m  10.43m  11.34m            
  6 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya            11.21m   36-09.50    559
      11.21m  10.85m  10.55m            
  7 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                  10.44m   34-03.00    512
      10.44m  9.78m  10.39m            
  8 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                  10.00m   32-09.75    486
      10.00m     9.90m            
  9 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               9.48m   31-01.25    454
      9.07m     9.48m            
 10 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                  8.59m   28-02.25    401
      7.88m  8.42m  8.59m            
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 35.95m  4/27/2013   Aaron Port 117-11, Ohio Wesleya            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya            40.27m%    132-01    670
      FOUL  34.28m  40.27m            
  2 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                  33.76m     110-09    539
      27.90m  FOUL  33.76m            
  3 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                  32.83m     107-08    520
      28.84m  32.83m  FOUL            
  4 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya            29.90m      98-01    462
      29.00m  29.90m  FOUL            
  5 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                  28.85m      94-08    442
      28.85m  FOUL  FOUL            
  6 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya            28.73m      94-03    440
      28.73m  FOUL  26.70m            
  7 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg              28.17m      92-05    429
      27.83m  28.17m  FOUL            
  8 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                  26.88m      88-02    403
      26.88m  26.50m  24.94m            
  9 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                  26.48m      86-10    396
      FOUL  26.48m  FOUL            
 10 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                 25.53m      83-09    377
      23.52m  25.32m  25.53m            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
        NCAC: % 52.14m  4/27/2013   Aaron Port 171-11, Ohio Wesleya            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya            54.76m%    179-08    659
      FOUL  51.15m  54.76m            
  2 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                  52.11m     170-11    620
      49.82m  52.11m  FOUL            
  3 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya            44.26m     145-02    504
      37.90m  44.26m  41.32m            
  4 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                 43.86m     143-11    498
      38.94m  43.86m  FOUL            
  5 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya            42.38m     139-00    477
      42.38m  41.16m  39.20m            
  6 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                  39.79m     130-06    439
      39.79m  38.03m  36.02m            
  7 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                  38.91m     127-08    426
      36.47m  FOUL  38.91m            
  8 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                  36.99m     121-04    399
      30.43m  33.17m  36.99m            
  9 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                  36.57m     120-00    393
      FOUL  FOUL  36.57m            
 10 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg              35.20m     115-06    373
      35.20m  33.04m  FOUL            
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================
        NCAC: %  6420  2001        Josh Guerrieri, Wittenberg                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya              6585% 
  2 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                    6544% 
  3 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                    6324  
  4 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya              6148  
  5 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya              6048  
  6 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                    5378  
  7 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                    5259  
  8 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg                5079  
  9 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                   4635  
 10 Alex Benthem de Grave     SR Kenyon                    4634  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Denison                     13        2) Ohio Wesleyan              10   
    3) Wooster                      8        4) Wittenberg                  6   
    5) Kenyon                       2                                           
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 1 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan               19        2) Wabash                     16   
    3) Kenyon                       3        4) Wittenberg                  1