No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/13/2016 09:52 PM
                  11th Annual Gator Invitational - 5/13/2016                   
                         Hosted by: Allegheny College                          
                  Frank B. Fuhrer Field at Robertson Complex                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: G 12.02  5/8/2015    Kiara Allen, Millersville                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Paige Allen               JR Psu-Behrend              11.92q  2.8  1 
  2 Emily Jenkins             SR John Carroll             12.19q  3.9  2 
  3 Katie Goedecke            SO Mount Union              12.27q  3.9  2 
  4 Shuntone Pricher          SR Buffalo Stat             12.37q  3.9  2 
  5 Katie Mokros              SO Walsh                    12.39q  1.5  3 
  6 Niasha Houpe              JR Buffalo Stat             12.67q  3.9  2 
  7 Jessa Covine              SO Thiel                    12.68q  2.8  1 
  8 Nicole Bartoletta         SO Geneva                   12.69q  2.8  1 
  9 Kati Piger                JR Psu-Behrend              12.94   1.5  3 
 10 Chelsea Burrus            JR Buffalo Stat             12.98   2.8  1 
 11 Sarah Williamson          JR Grove City               13.28   1.5  3 
 12 Casey Kulka               FR Psu-Behrend              13.38   1.5  3 
 13 Jess Stengel              JR Allegheny                13.54   2.8  1 
 -- Catarra Burroughs         SO Buffalo Stat                FS   3.9  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Stadium: G 12.02  5/8/2015    Kiara Allen, Millersville                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Paige Allen               JR Psu-Behrend              12.03   0.1 
  2 Katie Mokros              SO Walsh                    12.17   0.1 
  3 Emily Jenkins             SR John Carroll             12.24   0.1 
  4 Shuntone Pricher          SR Buffalo Stat             12.26   0.1 
  5 Niasha Houpe              JR Buffalo Stat             12.63   0.1 
  6 Nicole Bartoletta         SO Geneva                   12.71   0.1 
  7 Jessa Covine              SO Thiel                    12.93   0.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: G 24.68  5/8/2015    Xahria Santiago, The Speed Ac               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Paige Allen               JR Psu-Behrend              24.76   0.5  1 
  2 Shuntone Pricher          SR Buffalo Stat             25.23   0.5  1 
  3 Olukemi Olugbakinro       SO Point Park               26.22   0.5  1 
  4 Emikhe Tisor              JR Buffalo Stat             26.26   0.5  1 
  5 Katie Mokros              SO Walsh                    26.27   0.5  1 
  6 Ebony Davis               FR Point Park               26.61  -0.5  2 
  7 Emily Jenkins             SR John Carroll             26.73  -0.5  2 
  8 Kayla Mclean              SO Buffalo Stat             26.88  -0.5  2 
  9 Jessa Covine              SO Thiel                    26.90   0.5  1 
 10 Amanda Wildt              SO Allegheny                27.40  -0.5  2 
 11 Chelsea Burrus            JR Buffalo Stat             27.93  -0.5  2 
 12 Ashlyn Carlsson           FR Psu-Behrend              27.94  -0.5  2 
 13 Karley Dougherty          SO Walsh                    28.84  -0.5  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 55.83  5/9/2014    Emily Fisher, Malone                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Joy Spriggs               SR TCNJ                     58.06   1 
  2 Emikhe Tisor              JR Buffalo Stat             59.59   1 
  3 Kayla Mclean              SO Buffalo Stat             59.85   1 
  4 Ebony Davis               FR Point Park             1:00.78   2 
  5 Alexis Preston            SR Allegheny              1:01.43   1 
  6 Veronica Kordrupel        FR Buffalo Stat           1:02.23   2 
  7 Ashlyn Carlsson           FR Psu-Behrend            1:03.06   2 
  8 Nina Russo                FR Allegheny              1:05.23   2 
 -- Olukemi Olugbakinro       SO Point Park                  FS   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: G 2:12.01              Holly Urban, California PA                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sarah Berger              SO Walsh                  2:11.06G 
  2 Erika Rector              JR Malone                 2:14.16  
  3 Veronica Kordrupel        FR Buffalo Stat           2:18.27  
  4 Makenzie O'Connor         SR Allegheny              2:19.87  
  5 Courtney Sargent          FR Psu-Behrend            2:22.99  
  6 Eliazabeth Donahoe        FR Grove City             2:26.57  
  7 Margaret Cantlay          JR Allegheny              2:37.58  
  8 Jaclyn Tedesco            FR Buffalo Stat           2:39.24  
  9 Paige Brigham             FR Allegheny              2:47.60  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: G 4:48.22  5/9/2014    Jenny Picot, Slippery Roc                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Emily Forner              FR Allegheny              4:45.79G 
  2 Hilary Reigle             FR Mount Union            4:51.88  
  3 Breanne Bakan             FR Walsh                  4:53.61  
  4 Bonnie Binggeli           JR Fredonia               4:54.38  
  5 Erin Persson              JR Carnegie Mel           4:57.90  
  6 Olivia Mamula             SO Allegheny              5:04.80  
  7 Lisa Burnett               7 Unattached             5:09.50  
  8 Laura Cooper              JR Allegheny              5:12.02  
  9 Mary Manzari              SO Canisius               5:29.57  
 -- Alyssa Brindle            SR Allegheny                  DNF  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: G 16:55.95              Leah Shouey, Unattached                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabeth Snyder          SR Carnegie Mel          17:51.53  
  2 Sarah Jane Guillaume      JR Allegheny             17:55.66  
  3 Tori Reeves               SO Walsh                 18:05.99  
  4 Monica Patrick            JR Allegheny             18:19.94  
  5 Sarah Hevener             FR Allegheny             18:34.21  
  6 Becky Rohwer              JR Unattached            19:05.10  
  7 Natalie Smith             SO Carnegie Mel          19:05.15  
  8 Teghan Simonton           FR Waynesburg            19:07.49  
  9 Caroline Stasiowski       SR Allegheny             19:20.83  
 10 Rachel Ramsey             SO Psu-Behrend           19:23.31  
 11 Erin Moomaw               JR Malone                19:25.05  
 12 Crystal Hajek             SO John Carroll          19:34.45  
 13 Darby Anderson            JR Allegheny             19:36.96  
 14 Martha Bill               SR John Carroll          19:50.85  
 15 Gina Majczyk              FR John Carroll          20:20.94  
 -- Michelle Corkum              Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Christine Smith           JR John Carroll               DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: G 35:40.81  5/11/2012   Stephanie Pryor, Seton Hill              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Hannah Campbell           SO Malone                36:47.87  
  2 Paschasia Modrzynski      JR John Carroll          37:00.69  
  3 Katie Guarnaccia          SO Point Park            37:31.97  
  4 Emily Latimer             JR Waynesburg            39:01.13  
  5 Julie Gerber              SO Waynesburg            40:27.45  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: G 14.13              Sumer Rohrs, Frostburg State                
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Amber Eles                SO Youngstown S             14.09q  2.2  2 
  2 Morgan Berg               SR Thiel                    14.41q  1.3  1 
  3 Meredith Fennell          SO Walsh                    14.60q  1.3  1 
  4 Josie Niovich             SR Allegheny                14.73q  2.2  2 
  5 Treasure Glymph           SR Buffalo Stat             15.57q  1.3  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: G 14.13              Sumer Rohrs, Frostburg State                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Amber Eles                SO Youngstown S             13.71G  0.8 
  2 Meredith Fennell          SO Walsh                    14.40   0.8 
  3 Morgan Berg               SR Thiel                    14.62   0.8 
  4 Josie Niovich             SR Allegheny                14.73   0.8 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 59.93  5/8/2015    Erin Madison, Millersville                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jen Shiley                SR Youngstown S           1:01.77   1 
  2 Marisa Toensing           SR Westminster            1:03.08   1 
  3 Olivia Newman             FR Case Western           1:03.18   1 
  4 Kristen Randolph          SR TCNJ                   1:04.75   1 
  5 Josie Niovich             SR Allegheny              1:06.43   1 
  6 Keilah Ireland            SO Westminster            1:08.57   2 
  7 Emma Harvey               SO John Carroll           1:08.58   2 
  8 Jessica Swisher           SO John Carroll           1:10.15   1 
  9 Alainna Schmidt           FR John Carroll           1:13.76   1 
 10 Elizabeth Wall            JR Buffalo Stat           1:15.45   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: G 10:39.31  5/13/2011   Alyssa Smith, Geneseo St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alyssa Brindle            SR Allegheny             10:58.32  
  2 Katherine Latimer         JR Waynesburg            11:02.91  
  3 Kelsey Chambers           SO Wheeling Jes          11:03.91  
  4 Erin Kiley                SO John Carroll          11:37.02  
  5 Alex Hammit               JR Mount Union           11:39.44  
  6 Christine Smith           JR John Carroll          11:51.89  
  7 Mandy Mohn                SR Mount Union           11:53.59  
  8 Cassie Schillero          SO John Carroll          12:14.26  
  9 Elizabeth Wall            JR Buffalo Stat          12:36.85  
 10 Katie Manno               SR Psu-Behrend           13:28.97  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: G 46.82  5/9/2014    Slippery Rock, Slippery Roc                 
                       J Galante, J Bailey, E Moroco, K Wetzel           
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Union                                           47.84  
     1) Steph Donley SO                 2) Dana Crofoot SO                
     3) Katie Goedecke SO               4) Veronica Clutter SR            
  2 Psu-Behrend                                           50.36  
     1) Haley Yenchik FR                2) Casey Kulka FR                 
     3) Kati Piger JR                   4) Paige Allen JR                 
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: G 3:46.06              Shippensburg                              
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Union                                         3:51.88  
     1) Marisa Rinaldi JR               2) Steph Donley SO                
     3) Dana Crofoot SO                 4) Marrianna White SR             
  2 John Carroll                                        3:55.75  
     1) Ashura Powell FR                2) Joy Nyaanga JR                 
     3) Sara Martinko JR                4) Noelle Saluan SO               
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 5-07.75              Case Williams, Indiana-PA                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jocelyn Sefick            SR Mount Union              1.60m    5-03.00 
  1 Carolyn Webster           FR Wooster                  1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Treasure Glymph           SR Buffalo Stat             1.57m    5-01.75 
  4 Rebecca Fortner           JR Carnegie Mel             1.53m    5-00.25 
  5 Keilah Ireland            SO Westminster              1.45m    4-09.00 
  6 Emily Swanson             JR Carnegie Mel             1.45m    4-09.00 
  7 Jen Johnson               FR Allegheny                1.45m    4-09.00 
 -- Sarah Couperus            SO Fredonia                    NH            
 -- Christina Vilbert         JR Grove City                  NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 14-02.25              Andree Pickens, Unattached               
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kaitlyn Barber            SO Walsh                    3.70m   12-01.50 
  2 Cassidy Shepherd          JR Westminster              3.70m   12-01.50 
  3 Brooke Mancuso            SO Westminster              3.55m   11-07.75 
  4 Abbey Eisenbrown          JR Mount Union              3.55m   11-07.75 
  5 Hailey Hall               SO Westminster              3.55m   11-07.75 
  6 Melanie Packard           JR Grove City               3.40m   11-01.75 
  7 Haley Yenchik             FR Psu-Behrend              3.40m   11-01.75 
  8 Kristen Sawyer            SO Fredonia                 3.40m   11-01.75 
  9 Grace Yee                 JR Carnegie Mel             3.40m   11-01.75 
 10 Mikayla Capestrani        SO Fredonia                 3.25m   10-08.00 
 11 Katherine Bouscher        FR Mount Union              3.10m   10-02.00 
 12 Angel Myers               JR Mount Union              2.95m    9-08.00 
 13 Maura Costa               JR Psu-Behrend              2.95m    9-08.00 
 -- Sarah Miholer             SO Carnegie Mel                NH            
 -- Julia Schreier            SO Fredonia                    NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: G 18-09              Ashley Currence, Malone                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Danielle Corbin           JR Lake Erie                5.55m   0.3  18-02.50 
  2 Ariel Gray                FR Chatham                  5.39m   0.1  17-08.25 
  3 Marissa Harbath           SO Mount Union              5.11m  +0.0  16-09.25 
  4 Dana Crofoot              SO Mount Union              5.05m  +0.0  16-07.00 
  5 Kailee Loose              SO Geneva                   5.04m   0.2  16-06.50 
  6 Debarati Bhanja           FR Carnegie Mel             5.00m   0.5  16-05.00 
  7 Kati Piger                JR Psu-Behrend              4.93m   0.7  16-02.25 
  8 Autumn Hair               FR Carnegie Mel             4.75m   0.3  15-07.00 
  9 Sarah Williamson          JR Grove City               4.71m   0.6  15-05.50 
 10 Niasha Houpe              JR Buffalo Stat             4.55m   0.9  14-11.25 
 11 Rachel Watson             JR Grove City               4.39m   0.6  14-05.00 
 12 Emily Harker              SR Case Western             4.22m  +0.0  13-10.25 
 -- Dayonna Holmes            JR Buffalo Stat              FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: G 39-09.25              Ashley Currence, Malone                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Essence Barron            SO West Virgini            12.11m  +0.0  39-08.75 
  2 Nadia Lee                 JR Lake Erie               12.02m  +0.0  39-05.25 
  3 Autumn Hair               FR Carnegie Mel            10.28m  +0.0  33-08.75 
  4 Rachel Watson             JR Grove City              10.28m   0.2  33-08.75 
  5 Katelyn Frandanisa        FR John Carroll            10.05m   0.3  32-11.75 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 44-00.25              Christin Bridge, St Francis-PA           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kim Gallavan              SR Baldwin Wall            13.70m   44-11.50 
  2 Hayley Campbell           JR Wheeling Jes            12.90m   42-04.00 
  3 Amber Thomas              SO Capital                 12.43m   40-09.50 
  4 Kasey Clouse              JR Baldwin Wall            11.95m   39-02.50 
  5 Miranda Christner         JR Wheeling Jes            11.65m   38-02.75 
  6 kiana Daley               JR Point Park              11.41m   37-05.25 
  7 Cassandra Laios           SO Case Western            11.21m   36-09.50 
  8 Morgan Widina             SO Westminster             10.59m   34-09.00 
  9 Cheila Diao               JR Buffalo Stat            10.23m   33-06.75 
 10 Margi Haiss               JR Grove City              10.15m   33-03.75 
 11 Erin McGann               FR Grove City               9.62m   31-06.75 
 12 Emily Harker              SR Case Western             9.37m   30-09.00 
 13 Alexis Johnson            FR John Carroll             9.14m   30-00.00 
 -- Hope Wilterdink           FR Westminster               FOUL            
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 153-06              Emily Taylor, Wheeling Jesuit              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ashley Field              SR Wheeling Jes            48.05m     157-08 
  2 Kim Gallavan              SR Baldwin Wall            47.43m     155-07 
  3 Hayley Campbell           JR Wheeling Jes            44.79m     146-11 
  4 Kasey Clouse              JR Baldwin Wall            42.49m     139-05 
  5 kiana Daley               JR Point Park              40.68m     133-05 
  6 Maggie Urban              SR Baldwin Wall            38.65m     126-10 
  7 Cassandra Laios           SO Case Western            37.61m     123-05 
  8 Margi Haiss               JR Grove City              37.58m     123-03 
  9 Kristen Shimko            SO Wheeling Jes            36.17m     118-08 
 10 Alexis Johnson            FR John Carroll            34.21m     112-03 
 11 Emma Thomas               FR Grove City              31.47m     103-03 
 12 Kiersten Chuc             SO Carnegie Mel            28.01m      91-11 
 13 Cheila Diao               JR Buffalo Stat            27.88m      91-06 
 14 Morgan Widina             SO Westminster             24.35m      79-11 
 -- Nicolette Kreatsoulas     FR Youngstown S              FOUL            
 -- Franscesca Cutrona        SR Buffalo Stat              FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 182-06              Liz Early, Allegheny                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Maggie Urban              SR Baldwin Wall            53.45m     175-04 
  2 Kim Gallavan              SR Baldwin Wall            51.97m     170-06 
  3 Monique Newton            SO Oberlin                 48.25m     158-04 
  4 Hayley Campbell           JR Wheeling Jes            47.02m     154-03 
  5 Kristen Shimko            SO Wheeling Jes            44.92m     147-04 
  6 Courtney Berish           SR Mount Union             43.87m     143-11 
  7 Temi Omilabu              JR Case Western            41.95m     137-07 
  8 Cheila Diao               JR Buffalo Stat            40.97m     134-05 
  9 Aubri Caslin              JR Allegheny               40.92m     134-03 
 10 Sara Von Dolln            SR Allegheny               37.97m     124-07 
 11 Mikenna Miller            JR John Carroll            36.72m     120-06 
 12 Taylor Davis              SO Allegheny               36.54m     119-10 
 13 Franscesca Cutrona        SR Buffalo Stat            34.05m     111-08 
 14 Nadja Knox                SO Allegheny               33.12m     108-08 
 15 Kiersten Chuc             SO Carnegie Mel            30.25m      99-03 
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 153-02              Stephanie Kuhn, Unattached                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jesse Hinkle              JR Chatham                 38.21m     125-04 
  2 Jenna Farruggia           JR Allegheny               38.10m     125-00 
  3 Natasha Brigham           JR Allegheny               37.11m     121-09 
  4 Nicole Pilewski           FR John Carroll            36.41m     119-05 
  5 Veronica Clutter          SR Mount Union             36.14m     118-07 
  6 Karley Dougherty          SO Walsh                   35.01m     114-10 
  7 Rebekah Rupert            JR Geneva                  34.65m     113-08 
  8 Patience Frazier          FR Bethany (W.V            33.50m     109-11 
  9 Erin McGann               FR Grove City              31.30m     102-08 
 10 Hope Wilterdink           FR Westminster             29.12m      95-06 
 11 Erin Logue                FR Grove City              28.20m      92-06 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: G 10.50  5/8/2015    Kevin Johnson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Leighton Antonio          JR Youngstown S             10.79q  2.6  2 
  2 Carl Zallow               SO Youngstown S             10.87q  2.2  4 
  3 Hunter Williams           SO Walsh                    10.93q  1.6  1 
  4 Andrew Shrewsbury         JR Mount Union              11.00q  1.1  3 
  5 Andre Butler              JR Bethany (W.V             11.04q  1.6  1 
  6 Mike Roach                FR Buffalo Stat             11.06q  2.6  2  11.051
  7 Seth Wieland              JR Walsh                    11.06q  1.6  1  11.052
  8 Aaron Barlow              SO Unattached               11.07q  2.2  4  11.063
  9 Christopher Jones         JR Thiel                    11.07   1.1  3  11.066
 10 Rasheed Ajala             FR Case Western             11.10   2.2  4 
 11 Elijah Lawal              SO Buffalo Stat             11.11   1.1  3 
 12 Travis Demuth             SR Buffalo Stat             11.14   1.6  1 
 13 Daizon Earl               FR Walsh                    11.20   1.1  3 
 14 Trenton Beachy            FR Walsh                    11.24   2.6  2 
 15 Zak Hurd                  SO Case Western             11.32   1.6  1  11.313
 16 Adrian Cannon             SO Case Western             11.32   1.6  1  11.317
 17 Marcus Haesler            SO Psu-Behrend              11.42   2.6  2 
 18 James Willard             FR Buffalo Stat             11.45   1.1  3 
 19 Joseph Neff               JR Psu-Behrend              11.56   1.6  1 
 20 Thomas Elton              SR Malone                   11.70   2.2  4 
 21 Will Cameron              JR John Carroll             11.74   2.2  4 
 22 Mike Hydzik               SR John Carroll             11.84   1.1  3 
 23 Byron Mayers              FR Bethany (W.V             12.07   2.6  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================
     Stadium: G 10.50  5/8/2015    Kevin Johnson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Leighton Antonio          JR Youngstown S             10.72   1.0 
  2 Carl Zallow               SO Youngstown S             10.78   1.0 
  3 Andrew Shrewsbury         JR Mount Union              10.79   1.0 
  4 Hunter Williams           SO Walsh                    10.86   1.0 
  5 Mike Roach                FR Buffalo Stat             11.02   1.0 
  6 Andre Butler              JR Bethany (W.V             11.03   1.0 
  7 Aaron Barlow              SO Unattached               11.04   1.0 
  8 Seth Wieland              JR Walsh                    11.08   1.0 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
     Stadium: G 21.50  5/8/2015    Kevin Johnson, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Leighton Antonio          JR Youngstown S             21.44G  1.0  1 
  2 Jacob Mellinger           SR Geneva                   21.69   1.0  1 
  3 Christopher Jones         JR Thiel                    21.81   1.0  1 
  4 Hunter Williams           SO Walsh                    21.93   1.0  1  21.926
  5 Nathan Wahner             JR Case Western             21.93   1.0  1  21.929
  6 Seth Wieland              JR Walsh                    22.06   4.1  2 
  7 Sherman Kortze            JR Walsh                    22.19   1.0  1 
  8 Aaron Barlow              SO Unattached               22.23   1.0  1 
  9 Adrian Cannon             SO Case Western             22.32   4.1  2 
 10 Daizon Earl               FR Walsh                    22.47   4.1  2  22.465
 11 Andre Butler              JR Bethany (W.V             22.47   1.0  1  22.467
 12 Dallas Taylor             SR Buffalo Stat             22.57   4.1  2 
 13 James Willard             FR Buffalo Stat             22.63   4.1  2 
 14 Allen Baugh               SO Allegheny                22.73   4.1  2 
 15 Phil Burt                 JR Walsh                    22.84   0.1  3 
 16 Onandi King               FR Buffalo Stat             22.91   4.1  2 
 17 Bennett Falck             SO Allegheny                23.11   4.1  2 
 18 Devin Ross                FR Psu-Behrend              23.27   0.1  3 
 19 Jerome Willis             FR Buffalo Stat             23.47   0.1  3 
 20 Thomas Elton              SR Malone                   23.72   0.1  3 
 21 Michael Cross             FR Psu-Behrend              23.74   0.1  3 
 22 Marcus Haesler            SO Psu-Behrend              24.32   0.1  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 47.13              Alex Eaton, Thiel                           
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jacob Mellinger           SR Geneva                   48.67   1 
  2 Sherman Kortze            JR Walsh                    48.93   1 
  3 Ryan Buchalter            JR Grove City               49.25   1 
  4 Robert Liebel             SO Buffalo Stat             49.27   1 
  5 Noah Osterhus             FR TCNJ                     49.43   2 
  6 Kyle Minger               SR Bethany (W.V             49.58   1 
  7 Jake Dindak               SR Westminster              49.69   1 
  8 Josh Weber                SO Mount Union              50.02   4 
  9 Dallas Taylor             SR Buffalo Stat             50.30   2 
 10 Nathan Osterhus           FR TCNJ                     50.89   2 
 11 Khallid Young             FR Bethany (W.V             51.38   2 
 12 Marc Megenhardt           SR Malone                   51.51   2 
 13 Josiah Ross               FR Mount Union              51.67   3 
 14 Austin Davis              SO Bethany (W.V             52.33   4 
 15 Donovan Knutt             FR Buffalo Stat             52.64   3  52.632
 16 Onandi King               FR Buffalo Stat             52.64   4  52.635
 17 Greg Graf                 SO Psu-Behrend              52.94   3 
 18 Michael Cross             FR Psu-Behrend              53.40   4 
 19 Dannie Mack               SO Mount Union              53.56   4 
 20 Benaleo Daniels           SO Buffalo Stat             54.19   4 
 21 Shane MacMahon            FR Psu-Behrend              54.26   4 
 22 Jerimiah Lin              SO Grove City               54.95   4 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 1:49.12  5/13/2011   Nick Guarino, Fredonia St.                
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Marc-Daniel Julien        SR Carnegie Mel           1:52.75   1 
  2 Vincent Tonzo             SR St. Vincent            1:54.25   1 
  3 Cody Cornell              SR Psu-Behrend            1:54.38   1 
  4 Dylan Buffington          SO Psu-Behrend            1:55.52   1 
  5 Brady Wilson              JR Carnegie Mel           1:55.60   1 
  6 Joshua Urso               SR Oberlin                1:55.94   1 
  7 Merlin Joseph             SO Fredonia               1:57.79   2 
  8 Laurence Jaross           SO St. Vincent            1:57.83   2 
  9 Gabe Bender               SR Canisius               1:59.66   3 
 10 Galen Snyder              JR Canisius               1:59.70   2 
 11 Marshall Murray           FR Bethany (W.V           1:59.86   2 
 12 Phil Guiga                SO Buffalo Stat           2:00.17   2 
 13 Tristan Williams          SO Walsh                  2:00.34   1 
 14 Devin Beggs               SR Psu-Behrend            2:00.44   2 
 15 Desmond Marrow            FR Point Park             2:00.50   2 
 16 Josh Dunsworth            SR Grove City             2:00.86   2 
 17 Brad Baronner             JR Allegheny              2:02.76   2 
 18 Zack Modzelewski          FR John Carroll           2:03.27   3 
 19 Phil Martone              SR Psu-Behrend            2:03.34   3 
 20 John Sepelak              FR Canisius               2:04.29   3 
 21 Luke Cancilla             FR John Carroll           2:04.63   3 
 22 Greg Avila-Shah           FR Buffalo Stat           2:08.80   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 3:49.60  5/10/2013   Luke Grau, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Owen Norley               JR Carnegie Mel           3:50.84   2 
  2 Matt McWilliams           SR Psu-Behrend            3:51.35   2 
  3 Josh Natalie              SR Psu-Behrend            3:53.79   2 
  4 Ryan Sullivan             SO Youngstown S           3:54.41   2 
  5 Brandan Moretton          JR St. Vincent            3:54.63   2 
  6 Carter Smith              SO Allegheny              3:55.75   2 
  7 Joe Guerra                SR Columbus Run           3:56.10   2 
  8 John Hughes               SO Allegheny              3:58.51   2 
  9 Lorne Strausbaugh         JR Malone                 4:01.19   2 
 10 Jordan Pritchard          FR Lake Erie              4:01.20   2 
 11 Brian Lief                FR Wooster                4:03.36   1 
 12 Robert Cooper             JR Fredonia               4:05.76   1 
 13 Mike Navratil             JR Youngstown S           4:07.30   1 
 14 Xavier Sauvageau          JR Canisius               4:08.11   1 
 15 Ryan Detsch               JR St. Vincent            4:14.15   1 
 16 Justin Koch               JR Allegheny              4:14.51   1 
 17 Louis McUmber             FR Allegheny              4:16.87   1 
 18 Emmett Barr               JR Allegheny              4:18.88   2 
 19 Ben Evans                 SO Allegheny              4:19.37   1 
 20 Ryan Scanlon              FR John Carroll           4:19.91   1 
 21 Caleb Enis                SO Allegheny              4:33.50   1 
 22 Mike Kraft                FR John Carroll           4:33.86   1 
 23 Luke Cancilla             FR John Carroll           4:38.44   1 
 24 Holden Daly               FR Baldwin Wall           4:43.20   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 14:20.54  5/9/2008    Christopher Clark, UNA                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Daniel Christiansen       JR Grove City            15:08.94   2 
  2 Matt McWilliams           SR Psu-Behrend           15:14.80   2 
  3 Jacob Kernell             FR Walsh                 15:22.37   2 
  4 Jon Hutnyan               SR Youngstown S          15:24.52   2 
  5 Matt Oswald               SO John Carroll          15:25.03   1 
  6 Alexander Stuver          JR Canisius              15:38.43   1 
  7 Kyle Monahan              FR John Carroll          15:39.18   1 
  8 Matt Svetz                FR Allegheny             15:40.03   2 
  9 Paul Cancilla             JR Allegheny             15:45.81   1 
 10 Dylan Buffington          SO Psu-Behrend           15:47.31   1 
 11 Stephen Anderson          SR Allegheny             15:47.78   2 
 12 Ryan Donnelly             JR Bethany (W.V          16:01.06   2 
 13 Ian Grifith               SO Psu-Behrend           16:03.03   1 
 14 Ross Martin               SO John Carroll          16:06.54   2 
 15 Alex Ryan                 FR John Carroll          16:18.40   1 
 16 Andrew Currier            SO Malone                16:57.36   1 
 17 John Dzurica              JR Allegheny             16:57.62   1 
 18 Mark Egan                 SR Allegheny             17:06.86   1 
 19 Sean McDonnell            SR Grove City            17:14.93   1 
 20 Chris Pamer               FR Unattached            17:21.18   1 
 -- Alex Simon                   Unattached                 DNF   1 
 -- Mike Dahmen               SR Youngstown S               DNF   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
     Stadium: G 30:46.94  5/11/2012   Mike Ortiz, Seton Hill                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Alex Porter               SR Allegheny             33:27.96  
  2 Ross Martin               SO John Carroll          36:22.84  
 -- Cordon Louco              SO Unattached                 DNF  
 -- Lorne Strausbaugh         JR Malone                     DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
     Stadium: G 14.40              Corran Coley, Thiel                         
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Daniel Plaugher           JR West Virgini             14.96q -1.8  2 
  2 Nick Betz                 JR Grove City               15.23q -1.8  2 
  3 Connor Troyer             FR Mount Union              15.24q -1.8  2 
  4 Alex Parker               FR Geneva                   15.59q -1.8  2 
  5 Joshua Burns              FR Psu-Behrend              15.66q  2.4  1 
  6 Marcus Haesler            SO Psu-Behrend              16.27q -1.8  2 
  7 Nick Gray                 SO Buffalo Stat             16.28q  2.4  1 
  8 Bryan Partika             FR Point Park               16.35q  2.4  1 
  9 Brandon Ward              SR Grove City               16.76   2.4  1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================
     Stadium: G 14.40              Corran Coley, Thiel                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
Finals
  1 Connor Troyer             FR Mount Union              14.54   3.2 
  2 Daniel Plaugher           JR West Virgini             14.55   3.2 
  3 Alex Parker               FR Geneva                   15.57   3.2 
  4 Bryan Partika             FR Point Park               16.06   3.2 
  5 Marcus Haesler            SO Psu-Behrend              16.37   3.2 
 -- Nick Betz                 JR Grove City                  FS   3.2 
 -- Joshua Burns              FR Psu-Behrend                DNF   3.2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
     Stadium: G 51.33  5/10/2013   Cory Beebe, UNAT-Mount U                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laron Day                 SR TCNJ                     54.35   1 
  2 Grant Mlack               SO Case Western             54.53   1 
  3 Taran Sifontes-Lavine     SR Westminster              54.57   1 
  4 Matthew Grafton           JR Psu-Behrend              55.46   2 
  5 Dalton Paxson             JR Geneva                   55.78   1 
  6 Dannie Mack               SO Mount Union              55.97   1 
  7 Thomas Elton              SR Malone                   57.25   2 
  8 Sachar Williams           JR Buffalo Stat             57.59   1 
  9 Donald Boyer              JR Carnegie Mel             59.28   1 
 10 Bryan Partika             FR Point Park             1:00.64   2 
 11 Benaleo Daniels           SO Buffalo Stat           1:01.98   2 
 -- Phil Burt                 JR Walsh                      DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
     Stadium: G 9:10.93              Brandon Baur, Ashland                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Stewart Jones             SR Pittsburgh S           9:14.52  
  2 Ty Menear                 JR Mount Union            9:25.35  
  3 Curtis Watro              JR Carnegie Mel           9:39.69  
  4 Matt Andrews              SO John Carroll           9:50.23  
  5 Aaron Peters              JR Psu-Behrend           10:10.50  
  6 Jarrod Lipsy              SO Psu-Behrend           10:10.65  
  7 Andrew Mascio             JR Grove City            10:15.09  
  8 Jimmy White               FR John Carroll          10:28.45  
  9 Caleb Byron               SO Allegheny             10:46.35  
 -- Pat O'Brien               JR John Carroll               DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: G 40.61  5/9/2014    Baldwin Wallace, Baldwin Wall               
                       T Robinson, K Johnson, S Cordes, B Beidleman      
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walsh                                                 41.48  
     1) Trenton Beachy FR               2) Daizon Earl FR                 
     3) Seth Wieland JR                 4) Hunter Williams SO             
  2 Mount Union                                           41.54  
     1) Louis Berry FR                  2) Chad Gentry JR                 
     3) Andrew Shrewsbury JR            4) Tyler Orewiler SR              
  3 Buffalo State                                         41.56  
     1) Travis Demuth SR                2) Robert Liebel SO               
     3) Mike Roach FR                   4) Elijah Lawal SO                
  4 Psu-Behrend                                           42.81  
     1) Joseph Neff JR                  2) Kevin Gardner SR               
     3) Luke Patten JR                  4) Matthew Grafton JR             
  5 Allegheny                                             42.90  
     1) Bennett Falck SO                2) Allen Baugh SO                 
     3) Walter Schrock FR               4) Andre Bryan SO                 
 -- Westminster (Pa.)                                        DQ  
     1) Jametrius Bentley SO            2) Jaevon Hardy SO                
     3) Michael Mikita SR               4) Jake Dindak SR                 
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
     Stadium: G 3:15.07              California PA                             
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Mount Union                                         3:15.42  
     1) Connor Troyer FR                2) Tyler Sparks SR                
     3) Clark Etzler FR                 4) Chad Gentry JR                 
  2 Tcnj                                                3:15.97  
     1) Kamal Williams FR               2) Laron Day SR                   
     3) Thomas Livecchi FR              4) Noah Osterhus FR               
  3 John Carroll                                        3:18.27  
     1) Mike Hydzik SR                  2) Nicholas Woods SO              
     3) Will Cameron JR                 4) Jonathan Radney JR             
  4 Westminster (Pa.)                                   3:19.23  
     1) Gideon Coleman SO               2) Taran Sifontes-Lavine SR       
     3) Anthony Yasko SR                4) Jake Dindak SR                 
  5 Psu-Behrend                                         3:25.13  
     1) Devin Ross FR                   2) Cody Cornell SR                
     3) Shane MacMahon FR               4) Greg Graf SO                   
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G  6-11              Jim Depsey, Lock Haven                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arnaldo Morales           JR Youngstown S             2.06m    6-09.00 
  2 Jay Jakovina              SR Youngstown S             2.01m    6-07.00 
  3 Jamie Mullings            SO Buffalo Stat             1.93m    6-04.00 
  4 Tom Hollis                JR Mount Union              1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Kevin Gardner             SR Psu-Behrend              1.89m    6-02.25 
  6 Rory Juhn                 JR Mount Union              1.89m    6-02.25 
  7 Josh Hudson               SR Mount Union              1.85m    6-00.75 
  7 Michael Morris            FR Point Park               1.85m    6-00.75 
 -- Marcus Haesler            SO Psu-Behrend                 NH            
 -- Darius Berry              FR Wheeling Jes                NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 5.05m  5/9/2014    Jeremy Scott, Nike                          
     Stadium: G 5.18m  5/8/2015    Keith Reiter, UNAT-Mount U                  
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tyler Orewiler            SR Mount Union              5.20mG  17-00.75 
  2 Luke Patten               JR Psu-Behrend              4.85m   15-11.00 
  3 Mark Butler               SR Malone                   4.55m   14-11.00 
  4 Andrew Brannen            SR Westminster              4.55m   14-11.00 
  5 Andrew Dowdell            SO Walsh                    4.55m   14-11.00 
  6 Jake Kester               FR Westminster              4.40m   14-05.25 
  7 Bobby Brenneman           SR Walsh                    4.40m   14-05.25 
  8 Zack Metz                 SO Mount Union              4.25m   13-11.25 
  9 Evan Lesnick              FR Westminster              4.25m   13-11.25 
 10 Trent Howard              FR Fredonia                 4.10m   13-05.25 
 -- Justyn Haines             SO Fredonia                    NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: G 22-11              R K Glover, John Carroll                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Jalen McGill              SR Mount Union              6.91m   0.2  22-08.00 
  2 Andre Bryan               SO Allegheny                6.79m   1.1  22-03.50 
  3 Umar Moore                SR Bethany (W.V             6.78m   0.6  22-03.00 
  4 Darrin Redus              JR Mount Union              6.57m  +0.0  21-06.75 
  5 Paul Carswell             SR Westminster              6.54m   1.1  21-05.50 
  6 Brandon Cloud             SO Mount Union              6.48m   1.0  21-03.25 
  7 Michael Morris            FR Point Park               6.11m   0.5  20-00.50 
  8 Richard Arnaud            SO Buffalo Stat             6.08m   0.5  19-11.50 
  9 Andre Lowery              FR Point Park               5.92m   0.8  19-05.25 
 10 Mark Malecky              SR Psu-Behrend              5.86m   1.1  19-02.75 
 11 Marcus Haesler            SO Psu-Behrend              5.77m   0.6  18-11.25 
 -- Rai Walters               FR Carnegie Mel              FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
     Stadium: G 47-06              Demetrius Bailey, Muskingum                 
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Richard Rouse                Unattached              14.96m   0.9  49-01.00 
  2 Umar Moore                SR Bethany (W.V            14.43m  -0.5  47-04.25 
  3 David Carter              FR Denison                 14.18m   1.4  46-06.25 
  4 Shaun Berry               SO Point Park              13.90m  +0.0  45-07.25 
  5 Jryi Davis                SO Point Park              13.73m   0.6  45-00.50 
  6 Darrin Redus              JR Mount Union             13.43m   0.8  44-00.75 
  7 Darius Berry              FR Wheeling Jes            12.90m   1.9  42-04.00 
  8 Andre Lowery              FR Point Park              12.10m  +0.0  39-08.50 
  9 Richard Arnaud            SO Buffalo Stat            11.93m  -0.3  39-01.75 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 57-09.50              Dan Gund, Mt Union                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Booth                JR Youngstown S            17.23m   56-06.50 
  2 Mitchell Obenrader        JR Psu-Behrend             16.55m   54-03.75 
  3 Jacob Chiclowe            SR Youngstown S            16.42m   53-10.50 
  4 Jason Coon                FR Capital                 16.06m   52-08.25 
  5 Cody Smith                SO Baldwin Wall            15.82m   51-11.00 
  6 Dom Westbay               FR Youngstown S            15.28m   50-01.75 
  7 Tyler Burdorff            SR Baldwin Wall            14.82m   48-07.50 
  8 Lucas Cooper              FR Mount Union             14.74m   48-04.50 
  9 Evan Loughman             FR Lake Erie               14.11m   46-03.50 
 10 Kurtis Williams           FR Allegheny               13.64m   44-09.00 
 11 John Bute                    Unattached              13.52m   44-04.25 
 12 Kyle Louk                 SO Mount Union             13.39m   43-11.25 
 13 Barry Tevrow              FR Allegheny               13.25m   43-05.75 
 14 Brad Wimer                SR Mount Union             12.48m   40-11.50 
 15 Brian Hazel               FR Psu-Behrend             12.05m   39-06.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 176-10              Mike Gray, Mansfield                       
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 James Dennis                 Unattached              56.69m     186-00 
  2 Duke Taylor               SR Malone                  56.01m     183-09 
  3 Mitchell Obenrader        JR Psu-Behrend             48.65m     159-07 
  4 Nick Colby                FR John Carroll            47.55m     156-00 
  5 Tyler Burdorff            SR Baldwin Wall            46.63m     153-00 
  6 Paul Yohman                  Unattached              45.65m     149-09 
  7 Zak Dysert                SO Baldwin Wall            45.58m     149-06 
  8 Nick Fiorentino           SR Westminster             44.56m     146-02 
  9 Michael Irwin             SR Malone                  44.13m     144-09 
 10 Jacob Schofel             SO Carnegie Mel            42.97m     141-00 
 11 Hsin Chin                 SR Fredonia                42.06m     138-00 
 12 Matt Dunn                 FR Bethany (W.V            39.80m     130-07 
 13 John Bute                    Unattached              38.39m     125-11 
 -- Tyler Cox                 FR Allegheny                 FOUL            
 -- Connor Lowe               SO Grove City                FOUL            
 -- Zach Johns                SR Westminster               FOUL            
 -- Kenneth Sladick           FR Carnegie Mel              FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 185-04              Kevin Phipps, Baldwin-Wallace              
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Conner Neu                SR Youngstown S            65.27m     214-02 
  2 Duke Taylor               SR Malone                  58.90m     193-03 
  3 Tyler Burdorff            SR Baldwin Wall            58.03m     190-05 
  4 Jacob Schofel             SO Carnegie Mel            51.64m     169-05 
  5 Tyler Shumate             SR Mount Union             51.01m     167-04 
  6 Mike Petro                   Unattached              50.92m     167-01 
  7 Sawyer Bell               SR Fredonia                50.09m     164-04 
  8 Christian Miranda         JR Allegheny               49.67m     162-11 
  9 Daniel Bolotsky           SR Oberlin                 48.61m     159-06 
 10 Nick Heim                 SR Case Western            46.18m     151-06 
 11 Cody Smith                SO Baldwin Wall            45.50m     149-03 
 12 Kyle Brown                SO Fredonia                44.85m     147-02 
 13 Matthew Pipoly            FR Mount Union             43.08m     141-04 
 14 Kenneth Sladick           FR Carnegie Mel            42.96m     140-11 
 15 Devin Skinner                Unattached              39.48m     129-06 
 -- Zak Dysert                SO Baldwin Wall              FOUL            
 -- Michael Irwin             SR Malone                    FOUL            
 -- Hsin Chin                 SR Fredonia                  FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
     Stadium: G 216-02              Mike Kennedy, Unattached                   
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jaquill Scott             SO Mount Union             57.23m     187-09 
  2 Mitchell Obenrader        JR Psu-Behrend             56.64m     185-10 
  3 Bryan Fowler              SR Denison                 53.07m     174-01 
  4 Patrick Shober            SO Case Western            52.59m     172-06 
  5 Quinton Reed              SO Grove City              50.44m     165-06 
  6 Eric Bevacqua             SO Psu-Behrend             50.35m     165-02 
  7 R Lilly                   SO John Carroll            48.72m     159-10 
  8 Max Ungerman              SO Westminster             45.78m     150-02 
  9 Nate Ocot                 FR Grove City              40.02m     131-03 
 10 Darius Berry              FR Wheeling Jes            33.55m     110-01 
 11 Brett McBride             JR Grove City              31.07m     101-11