No events to show.

Licensed to On The Mark Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/6/2016 07:06 PM
     North Coast Athletic Conference Championships - 5/6/2016 to 5/7/2016      
                        Hosted by:  Denison University                         
                                  Deeds Field                                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ajai Brooks               FR Denison                  12.39Q -3.2  2 
  2 Jonah Edwards             SO Kenyon                   12.54Q -1.7  3 
  3 Amanda Clay               SO Ohio Wesleya             12.64Q -1.3  1 
  4 Imani Cook-Gist           FR Oberlin                  12.73q -1.3  1 
  5 Sara Johnson              SR Ohio Wesleya             12.84q -1.7  3 
  6 Odunayo Shobo             SO Wittenberg               13.15q -3.2  2 
  7 Maggie Royalty            SR DePauw                   13.16q -1.7  3 
  8 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya             13.18q -1.7  3 
  9 Amanda Weber              JR DePauw                   13.28  -1.7  3 
 10 Amanda Wildt              SO Allegheny                13.30  -3.2  2 
 11 Erika Womack              FR Wooster                  13.40  -1.3  1 
 12 Sara Richards             SO Wittenberg               13.41  -3.2  2 
 13 Ify Ezimora               FR Oberlin                  13.48  -1.3  1 
 14 Kennedy Payne             JR Wooster                  13.64  -3.2  2 
 15 Mary Lauletta             SO Kenyon                   13.75  -1.3  1 
 16 Dyese Osaze               JR Wooster                  13.84  -1.3  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ajai Brooks               FR Denison                  24.85Q  2.5  3 
  2 Brea Medlock              SR Wittenberg               25.54Q -1.4  1 
  3 Jonah Edwards             SO Kenyon                   25.56Q -0.9  2 
  4 Sara Johnson              SR Ohio Wesleya             25.55q  2.5  3 
  5 Imani Cook-Gist           FR Oberlin                  25.98q  2.5  3 
  6 Paris Nahas               SR Wooster                  26.12q -0.9  2 
  7 Amanda Clay               SO Ohio Wesleya             26.40q -0.9  2 
  8 Samantha Mitchell         FR Wittenberg               26.58q -1.4  1 
  9 Taryn Szalay              JR Wooster                  26.70   2.5  3 
 10 Mallory McCormick         JR Ohio Wesleya             26.79  -1.4  1 
 11 Amanda Weber              JR DePauw                   26.88   2.5  3 
 12 Erika Womack              FR Wooster                  27.11  -0.9  2 
 13 Odunayo Shobo             SO Wittenberg               27.12  -1.4  1 
 14 Noelle Lemons             JR Allegheny                27.14  -0.9  2 
 15 Rayna Holmes              SO Oberlin                  27.16  -1.4  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brea Medlock              SR Wittenberg               57.58Q  1 
  2 Paris Nahas               SR Wooster                  58.21Q  2 
  3 Alaina Longshore          JR Wittenberg               58.35q  2 
  4 Noelle Lemons             JR Allegheny              1:00.29q  2 
  5 Alexis Preston            SR Allegheny              1:00.32q  1 
  6 Mallory McCormick         JR Ohio Wesleya           1:00.54q  1 
  7 Gillian Blackwell         SO Kenyon                 1:01.38q  2 
  8 Tiarra Avant              FR Wittenberg             1:02.17q  1 
  9 Odessa Fernandes          JR DePauw                 1:03.07   1 
 10 Lissette Torres           SO Wooster                1:03.84   2 
 11 Nancy Valverde            JR Wooster                1:05.25   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Samantha White            SR Kenyon                 2:17.21Q  3 
  2 Abbey Warth               SR Ohio Wesleya           2:18.39Q  2 
  3 Phoebe Osterhout          SO Denison                2:25.11Q  1 
  4 Makenzie O'Connor         SR Allegheny              2:19.80q  2 
  5 Deirdre Haren             SR Oberlin                2:21.40q  2 
  6 Rosa Rumora               FR Kenyon                 2:21.83q  2 
  7 Emily Grabauskas          SO Denison                2:22.11q  3 
  8 Mackenzie Kellar          SO Wooster                2:22.98q  2 
  9 Rachell Resnik            SO Ohio Wesleya           2:23.92q  3 
 10 Alexis Preston            SR Allegheny              2:25.35   1 
 11 Kate Stevens              SR Oberlin                2:25.54   1 
 12 Laura Cooper              JR Allegheny              2:26.33   1 
 13 Gabrielle Coffing         FR DePauw                 2:28.14   3 
 14 Ashley Ferguson           SO Wooster                2:31.02   3 
 15 Caracol Haley             SO Oberlin                2:31.52   1 
 16 Shelby Jude               JR Denison                2:34.33   1 
 17 Paige Narciso             FR Wittenberg             2:34.65   2 
 18 Sarah-Marie Choong        JR Kenyon                 2:36.04   2 
 19 Emani Kelley              FR Wooster                2:38.28   3 
 20 Mackenzie Jones           SO DePauw                 2:44.93   1 
 21 Rachel Porrello           FR Wittenberg             3:10.62   3 
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Claudia Monnett           JR DePauw                38:45.88  
  2 Sarah Hevener             FR Allegheny             38:55.94  
  3 Monica Patrick            JR Allegheny             39:03.67  
  4 Emily Curley              JR Oberlin               39:09.08  
  5 Andrea Ludwig             FR Kenyon                40:26.35  
  6 Abigail Bellows           FR Oberlin               41:16.99  
  7 Caroline Stasiowski       SR Allegheny             41:23.77  
  8 Vanessa LoChirco          FR Oberlin               41:30.82  
  9 Caitlin Culberg           FR Ohio Wesleya          42:28.12  
 10 Ellen Corcoran            SO Kenyon                42:34.64  
 11 Lorin Conti               JR Wittenberg            43:26.64  
 12 Sarah Ellis               SR Wittenberg            48:17.88  
 -- Cheyenne Hanson           FR Ohio Wesleya               DNF  
 -- Madeline Frank            SO Kenyon                     DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                  14.61Q  3.0  2 
  2 Sara Johnson              SR Ohio Wesleya             14.63Q  1.3  1 
  3 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                  14.64q  3.0  2 
  4 Josie Niovich             SR Allegheny                14.77q  1.3  1 
  5 Emma Levant               SR Kenyon                   15.27q  3.0  2 
  6 Jordan Crow               SR Wittenberg               15.35q  1.3  1 
  7 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg               15.79q  1.3  1 
  8 Taryn Szalay              JR Wooster                  15.82q  1.3  1 
  9 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya             15.88   3.0  2 
 10 Ellie Sheffield           SR DePauw                   16.16   3.0  2 
 11 Jessica Nix               SO Denison                  16.63   3.0  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hilary Coady              SR Wooster                1:01.43Q  2 
  2 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                1:02.74Q  1 
  3 Lilah Drafts-Johnson      SO Oberlin                1:02.93q  1 
  4 Jordan Crow               SR Wittenberg             1:05.39q  2 
  5 Josie Niovich             SR Allegheny              1:05.42q  2 
  6 Emma Levant               SR Kenyon                 1:07.18q  1 
  7 Rachel Bush               FR Ohio Wesleya           1:08.03q  1 
  8 Gwennie Gardiner          SO Oberlin                1:09.25q  2 
  9 Julia Higgins             FR Wooster                1:11.36   2 
 10 Kelsey Fobean             SO Wittenberg             1:11.88   2 
 11 Olivia Stevens            JR Wittenberg             1:12.03   1 
 12 Kayleigh Scourfield       SR Ohio Wesleya           1:12.17   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Sarah Fowler              JR Ohio Wesleya          10:58.04  
  2 Alyssa Brindle            SR Allegheny             11:33.61  
  3 Molly Hunt                SO Kenyon                11:50.04  
  4 Madeleine Weiland         FR Oberlin               11:53.87  
  5 Rachel Bush               FR Ohio Wesleya          12:20.36  
  6 Olivia Mamula             SO Allegheny             12:31.26  
  7 Elaine Hinrichs           SR Oberlin               12:36.41  
  8 Megan Heitkemper          SR Wittenberg            12:46.26  
  9 Jacquelyn White           JR Wooster               12:58.33  
 10 Andrea Nunez-Garcia       SO DePauw                13:19.58  
 11 Colleen Kelley            SO Kenyon                14:13.72  
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Nicole Rozsa              SO Ohio Wesleya             3.46m   11-04.25 
     3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 3.56 
        O    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  2 Dilan Palmer              FR DePauw                   3.36m   11-00.25 
     3.01 3.16 3.26 3.36 3.46 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Rachel Gutish             SO DePauw                   3.26m   10-08.25 
     2.86 3.01 3.16 3.26 
       XO    O    O   XO 
  4 Kelsie Steinmetz          SO Ohio Wesleya             3.16m   10-04.25 
     3.01 3.16 3.26 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Imani Cook-Gist           FR Oberlin                  3.16m   10-04.25 
     2.86 3.01 3.16 3.26 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Ave Spencer               JR Oberlin                  3.01m    9-10.50 
     3.01 3.16 
        O  XXX 
  6 Mariah Hicks              JR Ohio Wesleya             3.01m    9-10.50 
     2.71 2.86 3.01 3.16 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Anna Massara              SO Ohio Wesleya             3.01m    9-10.50 
     2.86 3.01 3.16 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Lucy Cummins              JR Wooster                  2.71m    8-10.75 
     2.71 2.86 
        O  XXX 
 10 Mackenzie Mason           FR Denison                  2.71m    8-10.75 
     2.71 2.86 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Mackenzie Kellar          SO Wooster                     NH            
     2.71 
      XXX 
 -- Sofia Moscovitz           SO Oberlin                     NH            
     2.71 
      XXX 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                 11.72m  -1.3  38-05.50 
     11.72m(-1.3) 11.41m(-1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 11.27m(-1.9) 11.41m(0.1) PASS(0.9)
  2 Annie Goodridge           SO Oberlin                 11.35m  +0.0  37-03.00 
     11.24m(+0.0) 10.79m(-1.2) 11.35m(+0.0) 11.00m(-1.8) 11.20m(-1.3) 11.24m(1.0)
  3 Rebecah Delp              SR Wittenberg              11.11m   2.2  36-05.50 
     11.11m(2.2) 10.63m(-0.9) 11.06m(-1.1) 10.91m(-0.9) FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Emily Brown               SO Ohio Wesleya            10.88m   1.0  35-08.50 
     10.88m(1.0) 10.81m(+0.0) 10.83m(-1.4) 10.69m(0.2) 10.63m(+0.0) 10.15m(+0.0)
  5 Devron Martin             SO Kenyon                  10.73m  +0.0  35-02.50 
     10.73m(+0.0) 10.53m(1.5) 10.62m(-1.3) 10.13m(3.9) 10.58m(1.0) 10.17m(-1.2)
  6 Rayna Holmes              SO Oberlin                 10.55m  +0.0  34-07.50 
     10.55m(+0.0) 10.54m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.5) 10.07m(-0.3) 10.30m(+0.0) 9.73m(-0.1)
  7 Elizabeth Obi             SO Wooster                 10.53m  +0.0  34-06.75 
     10.53m(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      10.36m(+0.0) FOUL      10.45m(+0.0)
  8 Anne Lee                  JR Denison                 10.45m  +0.0  34-03.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.45m(+0.0) 9.95m(1.1) FOUL      10.26m(0.1)
  9 Casey Brumback            SR Kenyon                  10.40m  +0.0  34-01.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      10.40m(+0.0) FOUL      10.04m(-0.2) FOUL     
 10 Carolyn Webster           FR Wooster                 10.29m   0.1  33-09.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.18m(0.5) 10.29m(0.1)           
 11 Dilan Palmer              FR DePauw                  10.26m  -0.7  33-08.00 
     9.73m(0.8) 10.26m(-0.7) 9.81m(+0.0)           
 12 Meaghan Teitelman         SO Ohio Wesleya            10.24m  -1.2  33-07.25 
     10.24m(-1.2) 9.99m(2.0) 10.11m(0.8)           
 13 Abby Andrews              SO Oberlin                 10.13m   0.2  33-03.00 
     9.47m(0.7) 9.87m(0.3) 10.13m(0.2)           
 14 Shar Hankerson            FR Wooster                 10.12m  -1.1  33-02.50 
     FOUL      9.87m(1.4) 10.12m(-1.1)           
 15 Brigid O'Hara             SR Wooster                 10.05m   2.4  32-11.75 
     10.05m(2.4) 9.81m(0.7) FOUL(0.1)           
 16 Mallory Crane             FR Wooster                  9.90m  +0.0  32-05.75 
     FOUL      9.81m(-0.1) 9.90m(+0.0)           
 17 Olivia Woods              FR Oberlin                  9.69m  -0.1  31-09.50 
     9.54m(0.5) 9.69m(-0.1) 9.66m(0.1)           
 18 Kayla Kottra              SO DePauw                   9.31m  -0.3  30-06.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      9.31m(-0.3)           
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Arlesha Cospy             SO Denison                 45.67m     149-10 
      44.01m  FOUL  FOUL  45.67m  44.92m  FOUL
  2 Monique Newton            SO Oberlin                 44.65m     146-06 
      44.09m  FOUL  42.02m  44.65m  42.45m  FOUL
  3 Savannah Moore            SR Wooster                 39.96m     131-01 
      35.30m  FOUL  37.24m  36.89m  36.06m  39.96m
  4 Dominique Garrett         SO Ohio Wesleya            38.59m     126-07 
      36.76m  38.59m  34.33m  FOUL  FOUL  35.75m
  5 Rebecca Fritch            SR Denison                 38.41m     126-00 
      38.41m  37.70m  FOUL  34.76m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sarah Alflen              SR Ohio Wesleya            37.97m     124-07 
      32.52m  37.78m  FOUL  37.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Jenna Farruggia           JR Allegheny               37.54m     123-02 
      35.84m  FOUL  34.86m  34.30m  35.82m  37.54m
  8 Funmilayo Lawal           SO Kenyon                  35.50m     116-06 
      35.50m  31.68m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Sasha Moskowitz           JR Allegheny               35.34m     115-11 
      FOUL  35.34m  FOUL  34.29m  34.82m  FOUL
 10 Sara Von Dolln            SR Allegheny               33.55m     110-01 
      33.55m  FOUL  FOUL           
 11 Katie Manalo              SR DePauw                  33.08m     108-06 
      29.52m  33.08m  FOUL           
 12 Alyssa Kendrick           FR Wooster                 31.65m     103-10 
      29.65m  FOUL  31.65m           
 13 Rachel Charles            JR Ohio Wesleya            30.02m      98-06 
      27.82m  30.02m  29.37m           
 14 Anissa Dann               SO Wittenberg              29.28m      96-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  29.28m           
 15 Angela Landrum            JR Ohio Wesleya            28.81m      94-06 
      28.81m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Hannah Adams              SO DePauw                  27.88m      91-06 
      27.88m  25.67m  27.18m           
 17 Jadah Jones               SO Kenyon                  25.74m      84-05 
      24.38m  FOUL  25.74m           
 18 Nicole DeFries            SR DePauw                  23.27m      76-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  23.27m           
 -- Ana Richardson            SO Oberlin                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sarah Cooper              SR Ohio Wesleya              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aedin Brennan             SR Denison                 37.98m     124-07 
      37.11m  35.76m  37.98m           
  2 Natasha Brigham           JR Allegheny               37.92m     124-05 
      37.92m  36.23m  FOUL  FOUL  33.25m  37.03m
  3 Meigan Day                SR Ohio Wesleya            36.87m     120-11 
      34.19m  36.80m  34.23m  35.05m  36.87m  34.72m
  4 Jenna Farruggia           JR Allegheny               34.49m     113-02 
      34.22m  33.87m  FOUL  34.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Alyssa Acevedo            FR Ohio Wesleya            34.16m     112-01 
      34.16m  31.99m  31.83m  30.49m  PASS  PASS
  6 Annie Goodridge           SO Oberlin                 33.52m     110-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  32.97m  32.85m  32.57m  33.52m
  7 Cecelia Barnard           FR Ohio Wesleya            33.20m     108-11 
      33.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  30.87m  30.12m
  8 Hannah Adams              SO DePauw                  30.84m     101-02 
      25.78m  25.60m  27.51m  30.84m  26.68m  FOUL
  9 Sarah Alflen              SR Ohio Wesleya            28.56m      93-08 
      27.51m  28.56m  27.90m  24.41m  27.06m  FOUL
 10 Taylor Davis              SO Allegheny               27.47m      90-01 
      26.25m  23.86m  27.47m           
 11 Jillian Hostetler         JR Oberlin                 27.30m      89-07 
      27.30m  26.42m  FOUL           
 12 Hannah Hall               SO Denison                 26.89m      88-03 
      24.51m  22.64m  26.89m           
 13 MaryKate Caja             JR Ohio Wesleya            26.55m      87-01 
      26.55m  FOUL  17.30m           
 14 Alyssa Kendrick           FR Wooster                 26.34m      86-05 
      25.02m  24.88m  26.34m           
 15 Nicole DeFries            SR DePauw                  22.61m      74-02 
      19.98m  FOUL  22.61m           
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Aaron Schuler             JR Wabash                   10.82Q  2.9  1 
  2 Andre Bryan               SO Allegheny                11.09Q -1.6  3 
  3 Brian Burnett             JR Ohio Wesleya             11.20Q -1.1  2 
  4 Delontaye Morrow          FR Ohio Wesleya             10.93q  2.9  1 
  5 Tommy Davis               FR Ohio Wesleya             10.98q  2.9  1 
  6 Samuel Black              SR Oberlin                  11.03q  2.9  1 
  7 Chase Wright              FR DePauw                   11.13q  2.9  1 
  8 Griffin Peyton            SO Ohio Wesleya             11.27q -1.6  3 
  9 Joshua Graham             JR Wittenberg               11.31  -1.1  2 
 10 Austin Ellingwood         FR Wabash                   11.39  -1.6  3 
 11 Quenton Richards          SR Denison                  11.43  -1.1  2 
 12 Brady Gossett             FR Wabash                   11.50  -1.1  2 
 13 Matt Entsminger           FR Wittenberg               11.55  -1.1  2  11.545
 14 Antonio Bailey            FR Wooster                  11.55  -1.6  3  11.546
 15 Myles Johnson             FR Wabash                   11.60  -1.6  3 
 16 Justin Fox                FR Wooster                  11.94  -1.1  2 
 17 Tomas Pyle                SO Wittenberg               11.96  -1.1  2 
 18 David Linton              SO DePauw                   12.06   2.9  1 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Adam Turner               SR Ohio Wesleya             22.42Q -0.5  3 
  2 Aaron Schuler             JR Wabash                   22.43Q -0.8  1 
  3 Colin McShane             JR Ohio Wesleya             22.96Q -2.3  2 
  4 Austin Ellingwood         FR Wabash                   22.61q -0.8  1 
  5 Delontaye Morrow          FR Ohio Wesleya             22.62q -0.5  3 
  6 Tommy Davis               FR Ohio Wesleya             22.65q -0.8  1 
  7 Jalen Fultz               FR Wittenberg               22.76q -0.5  3 
  8 Chase Wright              FR DePauw                   22.81q -0.5  3 
  9 Brady Gossett             FR Wabash                   22.89  -0.5  3 
 10 Samuel Black              SR Oberlin                  22.92  -0.8  1 
 11 Aaron Melsop              SR Wittenberg               23.13  -0.8  1 
 12 Griffin Peyton            SO Ohio Wesleya             23.28  -2.3  2  23.273
 13 Bennett Falck             SO Allegheny                23.28  -0.8  1  23.274
 14 Allen Baugh               SO Allegheny                23.33  -2.3  2 
 15 Matt Entsminger           FR Wittenberg               23.47  -2.3  2 
 16 Brian Burnett             JR Ohio Wesleya             23.53  -2.3  2 
 17 Michael Bonebrake         JR Denison                  24.02  -0.5  3 
 18 Justin Fox                FR Wooster                  24.07  -0.5  3 
 19 Cody Park                 FR Wooster                  24.37  -2.3  2 
 20 Alex Chin                 FR Denison                  24.62  -2.3  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Adam Turner               SR Ohio Wesleya             49.55Q  1 
  2 Parker Redelman           SO Wabash                   50.27Q  3 
  3 Colin McShane             JR Ohio Wesleya             50.84Q  2 
  4 James Tanford             SO Oberlin                  50.69q  1 
  5 Johnny Miller             FR DePauw                   50.79q  3 
  6 Cody Shutt                JR Wittenberg               50.83q  1 
  7 Jordan Smith              JR Wabash                   51.19q  3 
  8 Chris Stazinski           JR Wabash                   51.47q  1 
  9 Allen Baugh               SO Allegheny                51.70   2 
 10 Ryan Hale                 FR Wittenberg               51.90   2 
 11 John Olsen                FR Oberlin                  51.93   1 
 12 Kevin Towle               FR Kenyon                   52.11   1 
 13 Steven Meyer              JR Oberlin                  52.24   3 
 14 Michael Bonebrake         JR Denison                  52.68   3 
 15 Terry Winston             FR DePauw                   53.18   2 
 16 Myles Parker              FR Wooster                  53.97   2 
 17 Alex Rossebo              FR DePauw                   54.34   2 
 18 Tarik Welch               SR Wooster                  55.18   1 
 19 Ian Mulmat                SR Denison                  56.04   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hayden Baehl              SO Wabash                 1:56.44Q  3 
  2 Brian Lief                FR Wooster                1:56.59Q  2 
  3 Joshua Urso               SR Oberlin                1:56.71Q  1 
  4 Mitchell Keller           SR Denison                1:56.79q  3 
  5 Isak Davis                FR Kenyon                 1:56.93q  3 
  6 Kevin Jones               FR Ohio Wesleya           1:57.09q  2 
  7 Brian Mincks              SR DePauw                 1:57.25q  3 
  8 Mason McKinney            JR Wabash                 1:57.39q  2 
  9 Zachery Cove              JR Denison                1:57.42q  2 
 10 Ryan Keller               SR Denison                1:57.45   3 
 11 Stephen Coldren           SR Ohio Wesleya           1:57.86   1 
 12 Fabian House              SR Wabash                 1:58.08   1 
 13 Bradley Hamilton          JR Oberlin                1:58.20   2 
 14 Brad Baronner             JR Allegheny              1:58.30   1 
 15 Nat Fox                   SR Kenyon                 1:58.71   3 
 16 Zach Munn                 SO Denison                1:58.92   1 
 17 Nick Horton               SO Ohio Wesleya           1:59.60   2 
 18 Landrum Neer              FR DePauw                 2:00.84   1 
 19 Brandon Schauer           JR Wittenberg             2:01.80   1 
 20 Ben Weinberg              SO Kenyon                 2:02.25   1 
 21 Cullen King               FR Wooster                2:05.20   3 
 22 Simon Weyer               FR Wooster                2:06.66   2 
 23 Kevin Kenney              SO DePauw                 2:08.99   3 
 24 Brandon Cottman           SR Wittenberg             2:16.58   2 
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Geno Arthur               SR Oberlin               31:15.60  
  2 Sam Lagasse               SR Kenyon                31:16.36  
  3 Dan Cheung                JR Allegheny             31:31.82  
  4 Paul Watts                SR DePauw                32:11.60  
  5 Sam Coates-Finke          SR Oberlin               32:17.11  
  6 Paul Christian            FR DePauw                32:24.85  
  7 Colin Rinne               SO Wabash                32:33.47  
  8 Domnic Patacsil           FR Wabash                32:35.05  
  9 Cordell Lewis             JR Wabash                32:58.37  
 10 Matt Svetz                FR Allegheny             33:08.72  
 11 Charles Rodeheffer        FR Wittenberg            33:50.10  
 12 Nick Meszaros             SO DePauw                33:55.29  
 13 Nathan Madonich           SR Ohio Wesleya          34:00.46  
 14 Albert Darling            SR Wooster               34:39.79  
 15 Samuel Beech              SR Denison               34:52.74  
 16 Andres Herrera            SR Kenyon                34:59.54  
 17 Daniel Frame              FR Ohio Wesleya          35:02.26  
 -- Jacob Dennie              JR Denison                    DNF  
 -- Jon Osman                 JR Wittenberg                 DNF  
 -- Stephen Anderson          SR Allegheny                  DNF  
 -- Nick Care                 JR Oberlin                    DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  Wind H#
========================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quinton Broomfield        FR Ohio Wesleya             14.95Q  1.9  1 
  2 Laike Wallace             SR Wittenberg               15.34Q -2.9  2 
  3 Ifa Abduljelil            JR Ohio Wesleya             14.96q  1.9  1 
  4 Roemello Cook             SR Ohio Wesleya             15.32q  1.9  1 
  5 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   15.45q -2.9  2 
  6 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya             15.62q -2.9  2 
  7 Johnny Dotlich            SO Wabash                   15.71q  1.9  1  15.706
  8 Kyle Farnbauch            FR Wittenberg               15.71q  1.9  1  15.708
  9 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   15.73   1.9  1 
 10 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   15.89  -2.9  2 
 11 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya             16.23  -2.9  2 
 12 Isaac Reed                FR Denison                  16.37   1.9  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laike Wallace             SR Wittenberg               52.84Q  1 
  2 Quinton Broomfield        FR Ohio Wesleya             55.04Q  2 
  3 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   55.37q  2 
  4 Ifa Abduljelil            JR Ohio Wesleya             55.57q  2 
  5 Cole Seward               JR Wabash                   56.24q  1 
  6 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   56.26q  1 
  7 Alton Barbehenn           JR Kenyon                   56.30q  2 
  8 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya             57.34q  2 
  9 Kyle Farnbauch            FR Wittenberg               57.76   1 
 10 Johnny Dotlich            SO Wabash                   58.93   1 
 11 Colton Orr                SO Kenyon                   59.06   2 
 12 Dom Ogunjimi              FR Oberlin                1:03.57   2 
 13 Andrew Gold               FR Wooster                1:06.67   1 
 14 Harrison Wood             SR Wittenberg             1:09.84   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Adam Togami               SR Wabash                 9:20.03  
  2 Zachary Geiger            SR Ohio Wesleya           9:30.49  
  3 Grant Sheely              FR Oberlin                9:38.01  
  4 Emmett Barr               JR Allegheny              9:41.36  
  5 Jonah Woods               SO Wabash                 9:45.31  
  6 Aaron Tincher             SO Wabash                 9:45.84  
  7 Chase Culbertson          SO Ohio Wesleya           9:46.79  
  8 Luke Doughty              SO Wabash                10:13.54  
  9 David Westcott            FR Wooster               10:20.07  
 10 Justin Koch               JR Allegheny             10:35.23  
 11 Josse Smith               SO DePauw                10:38.12  
 12 Ryan Burkholder           SR Ohio Wesleya          10:39.19  
 13 Brad Wise                 JR DePauw                10:41.66  
 14 Eric Thornton             SO Kenyon                10:41.90  
 15 Roy Hadfield              JR Wooster               10:55.62  
 16 Geoffrey Carney-Knisely   SO Wooster               11:06.92  
 -- Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                    DNF  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 P.J. Schafer              SO Wabash                   1.96m    6-05.00 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O    P    O    O  XXO 
  2 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Nick Fraley               FR Ohio Wesleya             1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 John Petrecca             FR Wooster                  1.91m    6-03.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 1.96 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Tayvone Morton            FR Wittenberg               1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  6 Andre Bryan               SO Allegheny                1.86m    6-01.25 
     1.76 1.81 1.86 1.91 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                   1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                   1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  9 Connor Stumm              JR Wabash                   1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Ahmed Abdel Halim         SR Ohio Wesleya             1.81m    5-11.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 1.86 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Tanner Orr                FR Kenyon                   1.76m    5-09.25 
     1.71 1.76 1.81 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Dan Miller                SR Wittenberg               1.71m    5-07.25 
     1.71 1.76 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Christian Rhodes          JR Wabash                   4.86m   15-11.25 
     4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 4.86 4.90 5.00 
        O    P  XXO    O   XO    P  XXX 
  2 Brian Hayhurst            SR Wabash                   4.60m   15-01.00 
     4.15 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.60 4.70 
       XO    O    O    P    O  XXX 
  3 Nate Danko                SR Oberlin                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.15 4.30 4.40 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Daniel Mukasa             FR Oberlin                  4.30m   14-01.25 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 4.30 4.40 
        O  XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Jahkeem Wheatley          FR Oberlin                  4.15m   13-07.25 
     4.00 4.15 4.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya             4.00m   13-01.50 
     3.85 4.00 4.15 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Westin Short              SO Ohio Wesleya             3.85m   12-07.50 
     3.85 4.00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Saylor Putman             JR Wittenberg                  NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Alex Owens                JR Wittenberg                  NH            
     3.85 4.00 
       XX    X 
 -- Tyler Nemeth              FR DePauw                      NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 -- Jacob Nowell              SO Wooster                     NH            
     3.85 
      XXX 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ahmed Abdel Halim         SR Ohio Wesleya            14.54m  -1.6  47-08.50 
     13.94m(+0.0) FOUL      14.33m(0.1) 14.15m(-2.6) 13.69m(2.3) 14.54m(-1.6)
  2 David Carter              FR Denison                 14.40m   2.1  47-03.00 
     FOUL      14.01m(1.1) FOUL      13.90m(0.5) 14.40m(2.1) FOUL     
  3 Justin Fisher             SR Wittenberg              13.98m  -0.3  45-10.50 
     13.98m(-0.3) FOUL      13.74m(+0.0) FOUL      13.33m(-1.0) FOUL     
  4 Aaron Melsop              SR Wittenberg              12.97m   1.2  42-06.75 
     12.94m(0.1) 12.37m(+0.0) 12.97m(1.2)           
  5 Nate Newman               SO Ohio Wesleya            12.85m  -0.3  42-02.00 
     11.54m(0.9) 12.55m(+0.0) 12.60m(0.9) 12.48m(-0.3) 12.56m(-0.1) 12.85m(-0.3)
  6 Adam Wadlington           SR Wabash                  12.75m   1.9  41-10.00 
     12.20m(-0.7) 12.55m(-0.1) 12.62m(-0.6) 12.60m(+0.0) 12.14m(1.5) 12.75m(1.9)
  7 Church Humphreys          SO Denison                 12.50m   0.1  41-00.25 
     12.50m(0.1) FOUL      11.83m(-1.7) FOUL      12.24m(1.5) 12.04m(0.8)
  8 P.J. Schafer              SO Wabash                  12.46m  -1.6  40-10.50 
     12.33m(-0.4) 11.90m(0.3) 12.43m(-0.7) 12.40m(-0.3) 12.46m(-1.6) 12.37m(+0.0)
  9 Zach Towner               SR Wooster                 12.43m  -0.9  40-09.50 
     12.26m(+0.0) 12.36m(-1.3) 12.43m(-0.9) 12.35m(+0.0) FOUL      12.27m(+0.0)
 10 James Tanford             SO Oberlin                 12.40m  -1.0  40-08.25 
     12.40m(-1.0) 12.24m(1.1) FOUL                
 11 Steven Meyer              JR Oberlin                 12.36m   0.2  40-06.75 
     12.36m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL                
 12 Nick Fraley               FR Ohio Wesleya            12.30m   2.5  40-04.25 
     11.52m(0.5) 11.94m(-1.5) 12.30m(2.5)           
 13 Christian Golden          JR Wooster                 12.19m  +0.0  40-00.00 
     12.05m(1.2) 12.19m(+0.0) 11.93m(-0.1)           
 14 Conor Maley               JR Wooster                 11.93m   1.5  39-01.75 
     11.93m(1.5) FOUL      FOUL                
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Marcus Dozier             SR DePauw                  49.62m     162-09 
      49.62m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  48.21m  FOUL
  2 Demarco Henry             FR DePauw                  45.63m     149-08 
      44.25m  45.63m  41.66m  40.50m  42.38m  42.57m
  3 Eric Cospy                FR Wittenberg              44.11m     144-09 
      41.17m  44.11m  41.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya            41.93m     137-07 
      40.00m  FOUL  40.34m  FOUL  FOUL  41.93m
  5 Curtis Quimby             FR Wittenberg              40.92m     134-03 
      38.52m  38.96m  39.71m  40.53m  FOUL  40.92m
  6 Daniel Mason              SR Wittenberg              40.24m     132-00 
      39.12m  40.24m  37.88m  38.18m  36.57m  36.74m
  7 Raymond Monroe            SR Wabash                  40.15m     131-09 
      FOUL  37.92m  40.15m  37.49m  FOUL  37.57m
  8 Brett Wyatt               SO Wabash                  40.13m     131-08 
      40.13m  40.09m  FOUL  38.79m  37.47m  39.57m
  9 Hank Sinn                 FR Oberlin                 39.85m     130-09 
      39.85m  FOUL  FOUL  38.10m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Matt Margida              SR Wooster                 39.13m     128-04 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.13m           
 11 Reno Jamison              JR Wabash                  39.09m     128-03 
      39.09m  3.79m  38.36m           
 12 Daniel Bolotsky           SR Oberlin                 38.48m     126-03 
      38.48m  FOUL  FOUL           
 13 Nathanael Baker           SO DePauw                  36.96m     121-03 
      FOUL  36.96m  35.91m           
 14 John Waldon               JR Ohio Wesleya            36.55m     119-11 
      36.55m  FOUL  35.37m           
 15 Jordan Potter             FR Kenyon                  36.41m     119-05 
      36.41m  33.14m  FOUL           
 16 Devon Fisher              SR Ohio Wesleya            35.51m     116-06 
      34.64m  35.51m  FOUL           
 17 Avery McThompson          SO Oberlin                 32.77m     107-06 
      32.77m  31.54m  FOUL           
 18 Kurtis Williams           FR Allegheny               31.12m     102-01 
      FOUL  31.12m  FOUL           
 -- Nathaniel Moore           SO Wooster                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Aaron Port                SR Ohio Wesleya            58.88m     193-02 
      47.45m  49.00m  55.87m  54.82m  54.83m  58.88m
  2 Bryan Fowler              SR Denison                 56.51m     185-05 
      56.51m  52.73m  52.97m  54.16m  55.88m  54.31m
  3 Christian Miranda         JR Allegheny               55.87m     183-04 
      47.99m  FOUL  55.87m  FOUL  49.18m  49.38m
  4 Justin Fisher             SR Wittenberg              50.31m     165-01 
      FOUL  50.31m  43.16m  FOUL  45.39m  FOUL
  5 Matt Dickerson            SR Wabash                  50.01m     164-01 
      PASS  50.01m  FOUL  FOUL  45.14m  48.40m
  6 Church Humphreys          SO Denison                 48.02m     157-06 
      40.31m  48.02m  46.34m  FOUL  41.54m  43.72m
  7 Drake Lohnes              JR Denison                 47.13m     154-07 
      47.13m  44.42m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bryan Tippmann            SR Wabash                  46.61m     152-11 
      43.64m  46.61m  FOUL  FOUL  43.34m  42.41m
  9 Tyler Jenkins             SR Ohio Wesleya            44.45m     145-10 
      44.45m  42.70m  43.38m  40.72m  FOUL  40.19m
 10 Walter Schrock            FR Allegheny               43.95m     144-02 
      40.46m  41.73m  43.95m           
 11 Zachary Siefker           SR Ohio Wesleya            43.82m     143-09 
      FOUL  43.12m  43.82m           
 12 Austin Ellingwood         FR Wabash                  43.44m     142-06 
      42.10m  37.60m  43.44m           
 13 Andrew Saunders           SO DePauw                  43.28m     142-00 
      42.15m  43.28m  39.72m           
 14 Frank O'Toole             JR Wittenberg              39.06m     128-02 
      31.90m  39.06m  36.44m           
 15 Cody Park                 FR Wooster                 39.03m     128-01 
      38.45m  39.03m  38.42m           
 16 Conor Maley               JR Wooster                 38.52m     126-04 
      38.52m  FOUL  38.14m           
 17 Mason Motley              FR DePauw                  37.83m     124-01 
      37.83m  FOUL  37.62m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 7 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Ohio Wesleyan               67        2) Denison                    48   
    3) Oberlin                     45        4) Allegheny                  42   
    5) DePauw                      25        6) Kenyon                     17   
    7) Wooster                     16        8) Wittenberg                 13   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 8 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Wabash                      80        2) Ohio Wesleyan              77   
    3) Oberlin                     35        4) Wittenberg                 34   
    5) DePauw                      26        6) Denison                    23   
    7) Allegheny                   20        8) Kenyon                     11   
    9) Wooster                      5