Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 09
TBA
Denison
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Sun Sep 10
TBA
Denison
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Sep 16
TBA
Denison
at Oberlin Invitational
in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun Sep 17
TBA
Denison
at Oberlin Invitational
in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri Sep 29
TBA
Denison
at ITA Regional Tournament
in Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat Sep 30
TBA
Denison
at ITA Regional Tournament
in Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sun Oct 01
TBA
Denison
at ITA Regional Tournament
in Kalamazoo, Mich.
Fri Feb 09
7:00 PM
Chicago
vs. Denison
@ Cleveland, Ohio in Cleveland, Ohio
Fri Feb 23
6:00 PM
Denison
vs. Allegheny
@ Erie, PA (Westwood Racquet Club) in Erie, Pa.
Sat Mar 03
TBA
Kalamazoo
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Wed Mar 07
4:30 PM
Ohio Wesleyan
Denison
in Granville, Ohio
Mon Mar 19
TBA
Babson
vs. Denison
@ Orlando, Fla. in Orlando, Fla.
Wed Mar 21
TBA
Hobart
vs. Denison
@ Orlando, Fla. in Orlando, Fla.
Thu Mar 22
10:00 AM
Hope
vs. Denison
@ Orlando, Fla. in Orlando, Fla.
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Sat. 9 at Kenyon Invitational TBA
  in Gambier, Ohio
Sun. 10 at Kenyon Invitational TBA
  in Gambier, Ohio
Sat. 16 at Oberlin Invitational TBA
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Sun. 17 at Oberlin Invitational TBA
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri. 29 at ITA Regional Tournament TBA
  in Kalamazoo, Mich.
Sat. 30 at ITA Regional Tournament TBA
  in Kalamazoo, Mich.
 
October
Sun. 1 at ITA Regional Tournament TBA
  in Kalamazoo, Mich.
 
February
Fri. 9 vs. Chicago @ Cleveland, Ohio 7:00 PM
  in Cleveland, Ohio
Fri. 23 vs. Allegheny @ Erie, PA (Westwood Racquet Club) 6:00 PM
  in Erie, Pa.
 
March
Sat. 3 Kalamazoo TBA
  in Granville, Ohio
Wed. 7 Ohio Wesleyan * 4:30 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Mon. 19 vs. Babson @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
  in Orlando, Fla.
Wed. 21 vs. Hobart @ Orlando, Fla. TBA
  in Orlando, Fla.
Thu. 22 vs. Hope @ Orlando, Fla. 10:00 AM
  in Orlando, Fla.
Wed. 28 Wooster 4:30 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Sat. 31 at Carnegie Mellon 10:00 AM
  in Pittsburgh, Pa.
 
April
Wed. 4 at Kenyon 4:30 PM
  in Gambier, Ohio
Fri. 6 vs. Mo. Baptist @ St. Louis, Mo. 2:00 PM
Sat. 7 at Washington (Mo.) 12:00 PM
  in St. Louis, Mo.
Tue. 10 Wittenberg ^ 4:30 PM
  in Granville, Ohio
Fri. 13 at Wabash * 5:00 PM
  in Crawfordsville, Ind.
Sat. 14 at DePauw * 2:00 PM
  in Greencastle, Ind.
Sun. 22 at Oberlin 1:00 PM
  in Oberlin, Ohio
Fri. 27 vs. NCAC Championships * @ Indianapolis, Ind. TBA
  in Indianapolis, Ind.
Sat. 28 vs. NCAC Championships @ Indianapolis, Ind. TBA
  in Indianapolis, Ind.
Sun. 29 vs. NCAC Championships @ Indianapolis, Ind. TBA
  in Indianapolis, Ind.
* Conference
^ Division
Bold team: Home event