Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
at Kenyon Swimming Relays 2nd Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
Denison Diving Relays
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
Eastern Michigan L, 187.5-111.5
Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 03
6:00 pm
at Ohio State
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
Xavier
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 11
10:00 am
at Kenyon
in Gambier, Ohio
Thu Nov 30
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
Fri Dec 01
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
Sat Dec 02
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
Mon Jan 15
at IUPUI
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Jan 19
6:00 pm
at Pittsburgh
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Johns Hopkins
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Carnegie Mellon
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Roster - Men's Swimming & Diving (2016-17)

Name Event Yr. Hometown/High School
Brian Allen full bio Brian Allen Diving Sr. Flagstaff, Ariz. / Flagstaff
Gus Anderson full bio Gus Anderson Free Fr. Ardmore, Pa. / Friends' Central
Ryan Anderson full bio Ryan Anderson Distance So. Gibsonia, Pa. / Pine-Richland
James Baker full bio James Baker Free Fr. Honeoye Falls, N.Y. / Honeoye Falls-Lima
Jake Ball full bio Jake Ball Breast So. Stafford, Va. / Colonial Forge
Kevin Benson full bio Kevin Benson Free Jr. Glenview, Ill. / Glenbrook South
Jackson Berman full bio Jackson Berman Distance So. Sammamish, Wash. / Eastlake
Francis Biagioli full bio Francis Biagioli Free/IM/Fly Fr. Allendale, N.J. / Northern Highland
Ben Burdick full bio Ben Burdick Free Jr. Carmel, Ind. / Carmel
Michael Burke full bio Michael Burke Diving Fr. St. Charles, Ill. / St. Charles North
Carson Clear full bio Carson Clear Back/Free So. Fort Collins, Colo. / Fossil Ridge
Walter Dauksher full bio Walter Dauksher Free So. Fort Collins, Colo. / Fossil Ridge
Andrew Delahunty full bio Andrew Delahunty Free/Back/Fly Jr. Greer, S.C. / Riverside
Nathan Delahunty full bio Nathan Delahunty IM/Breast/Free Fr. Greer, S.C. / Riverside
PJ Desmet full bio PJ Desmet Back/Fly/Free Fr. Shelby Twp., Mich. / De La Salle Collegiate
Tiernan Foster-Smith full bio Tiernan Foster-Smith Breast So. Edina, Minn. / The Blake School
Kenny Fox full bio Kenny Fox Fly/Free/Breast So. Juneau, Alaska / Thunder Mountain
Nick Froemming full bio Nick Froemming Fly/Free Fr. Marietta, Ga. / Walton
Peyton Gaumer full bio Peyton Gaumer Breast/Fly So. Ankeny, Iowa / Dowling Catholic
Eric Gerlach full bio Eric Gerlach Free/Fly Fr. Naperville, Ill. / Naperville Central
Zach Hammond full bio Zach Hammond Breast Fr. Shorewood, Wisc. / Shorewood
Matt Hedman full bio Matt Hedman IM/Free/Fly So. Anoka, Minn. / Anoka
Stuart Hohm full bio Stuart Hohm Free Jr. Springfield, Ill. / Glenwood
Max Howes full bio Max Howes Free/Back Sr. Chapel Hill, N.C. / East Chapel Hill
Franz Kabelka full bio Franz Kabelka Free/IM Jr. Columbus, Ohio / St. Charles Prep
Christian Kelly full bio Christian Kelly Sprint Free Fr. Toronto, Ontario / Royal St. George's College
Blake Kent full bio Blake Kent Free/IM/Fly So. Northville, Mich. / Northville
Ryan Klemptner full bio Ryan Klemptner Free/Fly Fr. Saline, Mich. / Saline
Max Levy full bio Max Levy Diving Sr. Sammamish, Wash. / Skyline
Jack Lindell full bio Jack Lindell Back/IM Sr. Edina, Minn. / Edina
Thomas Locke full bio Thomas Locke Back/Fly Jr. Marietta, Ga. / Kennesaw Mountain
Victor Lowe full bio Victor Lowe Free/Fly Jr. Mount Vernon, Ohio / Mount Vernon
Liam Marsden-Readford full bio Liam Marsden-Readford Fly/Free Jr. Sydney, Australia / Arden Anglican School
Liam McCullogh full bio Liam McCullogh Breast So. Chapel Hill, N.C. / East Chapel Hill
Matt McHugh full bio Matt McHugh Free/Fly/Back Fr. Charlottesville, Va. / St. Anne's Belfield
Sam O'Malley full bio Sam O'Malley Breast/IM So. Paradise Valley, Ariz. / Chaparral
Aaron Saccurato full bio Aaron Saccurato Free/IM/Fly Jr. Cross River, N.Y. / Horace Greeley
Trent Schulten full bio Trent Schulten Sprint Free Fr. Louisville, Ky. / St. Xavier
Kymani Senior full bio Kymani Senior Free/Fly/Back Fr. White Plains, N.Y. / Wodlands
Tim Smith full bio Tim Smith IM/Fly Sr. Littleton, Colo. / Regis Jesuit
Ryan Stevenson full bio Ryan Stevenson Breast/Free So. Madeira, Ohio / Madeira
Brandt Swanson full bio Brandt Swanson Fly/Free Jr. Eden Prairie, Minn. / Eden Prairie
Jacob von der Lippe full bio Jacob von der Lippe Breast/IM So. Loveland, Colo. / Thompson Valley
Zach Wagner full bio Zach Wagner Sprint Free Jr. Seattle, Wash. / Lakeside
Oli Waldram full bio Oli Waldram Breast/Free So. Basingstoke, Hampshire, England / Farnborough 6th Form College
Bebe Wang full bio Bebe Wang IM/Free/Back Fr. Naperville, Ill. / Metea Valley
Brett Weicht full bio Brett Weicht Fly/Free So. Edina, Minn. / Edina
Jason Wesseling full bio Jason Wesseling Back/Free Jr. Hudsonville, Mich. / Jenison