No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
at Kenyon Swimming Relays 2nd Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
Denison Diving Relays
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
Eastern Michigan L, 187.5-111.5
Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 03
6:00 pm
at Ohio State L, 200-90
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
Xavier W, 171-86
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 11
10:00 am
at Kenyon W, 186-112
in Gambier, Ohio
Thu Nov 30
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
Fri Dec 01
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
Sat Dec 02
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
Mon Jan 15
at IUPUI
in Indianapolis, Ind.
Fri Jan 19
6:00 pm
at Pittsburgh
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Johns Hopkins
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 20
1:00 pm
at Carnegie Mellon
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Feb 03
10:00 am
Ohio Wesleyan
Granville, Ohio
Wed Feb 14
6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 15
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 16
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 17
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 24
12:30 pm
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Licensed to Trumbull Aquatic Center - Site License
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 11/12/2016 01:26 PM
                           Trumbull Aquatics Center                            
                                Granville, Ohio                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:41.17        2009 Denison, DEN                               
                         Zaleski, Golovkina, Rich, Hohl                    
        Pool: # 1:41.93        2014 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Flinn, Duncan, Cline, McLeod                      
        NCAA: * 1:40.58        2015 Kenyon College, KEN                        
                         Oberholzer, Duncan, Cooper, McLeod                
                1:45.75  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                1:51.04  C NCAC - TT Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                           NT    1:44.51 B       11  
     1) Otazu, Summer S FR              2) r:+0.19 Duncan, Laura SR       
     3) r:+0.04 Hopf, Hollie FR         4) r:+0.24 Orbach-Mandel, Hannah S
              27.05       56.07 (29.02)     1:21.24 (25.17)     1:44.51 (23.27)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:44.60 B        4  
     1) Kirby, Casey N FR               2) r:+0.62 Kustritz, Kt FR        
     3) r:+0.20 Le, Angela FR           4) r:+0.21 Kane, Carolyn SR       
              26.62       55.33 (28.71)     1:21.42 (26.09)     1:44.60 (23.18)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:47.86 C        2  
     1) Kurkjian, Jacq D FR             2) r:+0.26 Mesaros, Kate FR       
     3) r:+0.49 Hsu, Erica FR           4) r:+0.23 Nutter, Gabriella FR   
              27.93       57.84 (29.91)     1:23.89 (26.05)     1:47.86 (23.97)
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                           NT    1:48.90 C      
     1) Foley, Caitlin M SO             2) r:+0.43 Wilson, Julia JR       
     3) r:+0.12 Desai, Kanchi JR        4) r:+0.38 Toscos, Zoe FR         
              27.62       57.23 (29.61)     1:24.53 (27.30)     1:48.90 (24.37)
  5 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:51.25        
     1) Kane, Elizabeth V SR            2) r:+0.27 Higdon, Ellen JR       
     3) r:+0.42 Whelan, Zoe FR          4) r:+0.31 Olsakovsky, Carly SO   
              28.60       59.65 (31.05)     1:26.88 (27.23)     1:51.25 (24.37)
  6 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:52.82        
     1) Elizeus, Alex K SR              2) r:+0.24 Morrison, Michaela FR  
     3) r:+0.29 Garza, Halli JR         4) r:-0.58 Hudson, Erin SO        
              28.66     1:00.53 (31.87)     1:28.65 (28.12)     1:52.82 (24.17)
  7 Kenyon College-OH  'D'                           NT   x1:52.90        
     1) Haden, Paige K FR               2) r:+0.11 Wood, Ellis SR         
     3) r:+0.41 Matteson, Sydney FR     4) r:+0.14 Ferguson-Nguyen, Prince
              28.65     1:00.59 (31.94)     1:28.34 (27.75)     1:52.90 (24.56)
  8 Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   x1:54.04        
     1) Munoz, Stephanie A JR           2) r:+0.49 Stevens, Ellesse FR    
     3) r:+0.15 Price, Samantha FR      4) r:+0.40 Nugent, Haley JR       
              29.35     1:01.11 (31.76)     1:28.39 (27.28)     1:54.04 (25.65)
  9 Kenyon College-OH  'E'                           NT   x1:57.60        
     1) Palicz, Sam V JR                2) r:+0.06 Debrosse, Ren JR       
     3) r:+0.10 Loydpierson, Amelia SR  4) r:+0.45 Bresnahan, Natalie FR  
              29.43     1:03.84 (34.41)     1:32.06 (28.22)     1:57.60 (25.54)
 -- Kenyon College-OH  'C'                           NT         DQ        
     1) Chopp, Abby M SO                2) r:+0.23 Crawford, Ellie SR     
     3) r:-0.04 Babich Morrow, Cecina J 4) r:+0.12 Vasic, Andjela FR      
              28.14     1:00.10 (31.96)     1:26.74 (26.64)          DQ (24.20)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:28.65        2013 Denison, DEN                               
                         Chabot, Rosenburg, Rich, Fleming                  
        Pool: # 1:29.55        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Wuorinen, Nening, Rich, Fleming                   
        NCAA: * 1:27.54        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Curley, T. Manz, Magee, W. Manz                   
                1:31.79  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                1:36.38  C NCAC - TT Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    1:32.87 C       11  
     1) Desmet, P.J. F FR               2) r:+0.25 Ball, Jake SO          
     3) r:+0.36 Fox, Kenny SO           4) r:+0.12 Howes, Max SR          
              23.89       50.20 (26.31)     1:12.37 (22.17)     1:32.87 (20.50)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                           NT    1:33.28 C        4  
     1) Baturka, Ben FR                 2) r:+0.18 Manz, Trevor SR        
     3) r:+0.13 Zimdars, Jon SO         4) r:+0.22 Pu, Austin SR          
              23.93       50.36 (26.43)     1:12.89 (22.53)     1:33.28 (20.39)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    1:34.36 C        2  
     1) Wang, Bebe B FR                 2) r:+0.14 Foster-Smith, Tiernan S
     3) r:+0.41 Senior, Kymani FR       4) r:+0.38 Lowe, Victor JR        
              24.36       50.65 (26.29)     1:13.27 (22.62)     1:34.36 (21.09)
  4 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x1:35.12 C      
     1) Clear, Carson S SO              2) r:+0.07 Stevenson, Ryan SO     
     3) r:+0.35 Lindell, Jack SR        4) r:+0.18 Gerlach, Eric FR       
              24.78       51.13 (26.35)     1:14.01 (22.88)     1:35.12 (21.11)
  5 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                           NT    1:35.74 C      
     1) Reardon, Ian P SR               2) r:+0.27 Gutsche, Nicholas SR   
     3) r:+0.34 Weiss, Tommy FR         4) r:+0.28 Reid, A.J. SO          
              24.45       51.40 (26.95)     1:14.42 (23.02)     1:35.74 (21.32)
  6 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x1:35.95 C      
     1) Hohm, Stuart B JR               2) r:+0.15 Von Der Lippe, Jake SO 
     3) r:+0.22 Weicht, Brett SO        4) r:+0.13 Dauksher, Walt SO      
              24.37       51.75 (27.38)     1:14.53 (22.78)     1:35.95 (21.42)
  7 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                           NT   x1:36.02 C      
     1) Anderson, Oscar L SR            2) r:+0.35 Allsop, Kieran FR      
     3) r:+0.18 Cooper, Matthew JR      4) r:+0.27 Carpenter, Weston SO   
              24.70       51.59 (26.89)     1:14.56 (22.97)     1:36.02 (21.46)
  8 Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   x1:36.96        
     1) Wesseling, Jason W JR           2) r:+0.24 Gaumer, Peyton SO      
     3) r:+0.22 Saccurato, Aaron JR     4) r:+0.21 Schulten, Trent FR     
              24.55       52.43 (27.88)     1:15.80 (23.37)     1:36.96 (21.16)
  9 Denison University-OH  'F'                       NT   x1:38.30        
     1) Froemming, Nicholas R FR        2) r:+0.25 O'Malley, Sam SO       
     3) r:+0.27 Kent, Blake SO          4) r:+0.27 Kabelka, Franz JR      
              25.62       52.90 (27.28)     1:16.53 (23.63)     1:38.30 (21.77)
 10 Denison University-OH  'G'                       NT   x1:38.33        
     1) Locke, Thomas J JR              2) r:+0.22 McCullough, Liam SO    
     3) r:+0.33 McHugh, Matt FR         4) r:+0.30 Klemptner, Ryan FR     
              25.13       52.93 (27.80)     1:16.33 (23.40)     1:38.33 (22.00)
 11 Kenyon College-OH  'D'                           NT   x1:39.50        
     1) Brzezinski, Carter U FR         2) r:+0.28 Law, Alexander FR      
     3) r:+0.16 Hamel-Wood, Dirk SR     4) r:+0.06 Swaim, Alex JR         
              24.79       52.34 (27.55)     1:17.77 (25.43)     1:39.50 (21.73)
 12 Denison University-OH  'H'                       NT   x1:40.44        
     1) Benson, Kevin J JR              2) r:+0.31 Hammond, Zach FR       
     3) r:+0.20 Biagioli, Francis FR    4) r:+0.10 Delahunty, Andrew JR   
              25.96       54.31 (28.35)     1:18.74 (24.43)     1:40.44 (21.70)
 13 Kenyon College-OH  'E'                           NT   x1:40.76        
     1) Hanson, Ethan W FR              2) r:+0.08 Gavin-Hanner, Coire JR 
     3) r:+0.10 Magier, Tim JR          4) r:+0.14 Novak, Nate JR         
              25.95       53.61 (27.66)     1:18.70 (25.09)     1:40.76 (22.06)
 14 Kenyon College-OH  'F'                           NT   x1:41.81        
     1) Moran, Liam J SO                2) r:+0.10 Pruett, Humphrey SO    
     3) r:+0.12 Perez, David JR         4) r:+0.22 Ohning, Aidan FR       
              25.44       53.92 (28.48)     1:18.83 (24.91)     1:41.81 (22.98)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 10:06.87        2001 Tamara Carty, DEN                         
        Pool: #  9:59.53        2015 Amanda Richey, PITT                       
        NCAA: *  9:57.83        2013 Sarah Thompson, WILL                      
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costley, Campbell   SR Denison-OH                NT   10:20.43          9  
     r:+0.72  28.52       59.36 (30.84)     1:30.51 (31.15)     2:01.75 (31.24)
        2:32.79 (31.04)     3:03.58 (30.79)     3:34.52 (30.94)     4:05.66 (31.14)
        4:36.78 (31.12)     5:08.06 (31.28)     5:39.21 (31.15)     6:10.49 (31.28)
        6:41.68 (31.19)     7:12.95 (31.27)     7:44.47 (31.52)     8:15.67 (31.20)
        8:47.07 (31.40)     9:18.51 (31.44)     9:49.91 (31.40)    10:20.43 (30.52)
  2 Zaravella, Natalie  FR Denison-OH                NT   10:31.44          4  
     r:+0.84  29.39     1:00.96 (31.57)     1:32.66 (31.70)     2:04.56 (31.90)
        2:36.92 (32.36)     3:09.12 (32.20)     3:41.13 (32.01)     4:12.87 (31.74)
        4:44.97 (32.10)     5:16.88 (31.91)     5:48.08 (31.20)     6:19.68 (31.60)
        6:51.26 (31.58)     7:22.83 (31.57)     7:54.29 (31.46)     8:25.84 (31.55)
        8:57.29 (31.45)     9:29.18 (31.89)    10:00.68 (31.50)    10:31.44 (30.76)
  3 Rusinko, Hannah E   FR Denison-OH                NT   10:33.93          3  
     r:+0.79  29.39     1:01.09 (31.70)     1:33.42 (32.33)     2:05.33 (31.91)
        2:37.75 (32.42)     3:09.83 (32.08)     3:41.86 (32.03)     4:13.89 (32.03)
        4:45.58 (31.69)     5:17.57 (31.99)     5:48.98 (31.41)     6:20.96 (31.98)
        6:52.73 (31.77)     7:24.52 (31.79)     7:56.38 (31.86)     8:28.16 (31.78)
        8:59.54 (31.38)     9:31.51 (31.97)    10:02.99 (31.48)    10:33.93 (30.94)
  4 Anderson, Gail F    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   10:37.43          2  
     r:+0.75  29.89     1:01.67 (31.78)     1:33.42 (31.75)     2:05.40 (31.98)
        2:37.45 (32.05)     3:09.64 (32.19)     3:41.65 (32.01)     4:13.61 (31.96)
        4:45.48 (31.87)     5:17.47 (31.99)     5:49.14 (31.67)     6:20.88 (31.74)
        6:52.98 (32.10)     7:24.73 (31.75)     7:56.80 (32.07)     8:28.88 (32.08)
        9:01.19 (32.31)     9:33.60 (32.41)    10:05.81 (32.21)    10:37.43 (31.62)
  5 Colville, Caroline  FR Denison-OH                NT  x10:51.32        
     r:+0.79  29.59     1:01.15 (31.56)     1:33.18 (32.03)     2:05.43 (32.25)
        2:37.74 (32.31)     3:10.26 (32.52)     3:42.70 (32.44)     4:15.77 (33.07)
        4:48.89 (33.12)     5:21.76 (32.87)     5:55.00 (33.24)     6:27.97 (32.97)
        7:01.52 (33.55)     7:35.16 (33.64)     8:08.08 (32.92)     8:41.40 (33.32)
        9:14.74 (33.34)     9:47.91 (33.17)    10:20.73 (32.82)    10:51.32 (30.59)
  6 Vanderhoof, Kendal  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   10:51.38          1  
     r:+0.78  29.46     1:01.41 (31.95)     1:33.90 (32.49)     2:06.04 (32.14)
        2:38.47 (32.43)     3:10.96 (32.49)     3:43.67 (32.71)     4:17.67 (34.00)
        4:50.05 (32.38)     5:21.93 (31.88)     5:54.03 (32.10)     6:26.68 (32.65)
        6:59.91 (33.23)     7:32.45 (32.54)     8:05.34 (32.89)     8:39.09 (33.75)
        9:12.56 (33.47)     9:46.14 (33.58)    10:19.90 (33.76)    10:51.38 (31.48)
  7 Lloyd, Sarah M      SR Kenyon-OH                 NT   10:53.29        
     r:+0.72  29.82     1:01.79 (31.97)     1:34.21 (32.42)     2:06.87 (32.66)
        2:39.57 (32.70)     3:12.09 (32.52)     3:44.88 (32.79)     4:17.84 (32.96)
                                5:24.00 ( )     5:57.26 (33.26)     6:30.24 (32.98)
        7:03.49 (33.25)     7:36.74 (33.25)     8:09.75 (33.01)     8:43.05 (33.30)
        9:15.74 (32.69)     9:48.72 (32.98)    10:21.52 (32.80)    10:53.29 (31.77)
  8 Westover, Maddie E  SO Kenyon-OH                 NT  x10:55.65        
     r:+0.82  30.47     1:02.71 (32.24)     1:35.26 (32.55)     2:08.21 (32.95)
        2:41.16 (32.95)     3:13.86 (32.70)     3:46.75 (32.89)     4:19.71 (32.96)
        4:52.89 (33.18)     5:26.15 (33.26)     5:59.32 (33.17)     6:32.39 (33.07)
        7:05.49 (33.10)     7:38.69 (33.20)     8:11.77 (33.08)     8:44.92 (33.15)
        9:17.95 (33.03)     9:51.13 (33.18)    10:23.97 (32.84)    10:55.65 (31.68)
  9 Dierker, Julie J    JR Kenyon-OH                 NT  x10:55.78        
     r:+0.80  28.38       59.60 (31.22)     1:32.00 (32.40)     2:04.68 (32.68)
        2:37.45 (32.77)     3:10.32 (32.87)     3:43.63 (33.31)     4:16.77 (33.14)
        4:49.83 (33.06)     5:22.89 (33.06)     5:56.39 (33.50)     6:29.70 (33.31)
        7:03.42 (33.72)     7:36.55 (33.13)     8:09.62 (33.07)     8:43.30 (33.68)
        9:17.06 (33.76)     9:50.37 (33.31)    10:23.21 (32.84)    10:55.78 (32.57)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 9:05.13        2013 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: # 9:23.91        2015 Brayden Seal, OSU                          
        NCAA: * 9:05.13        2013 Allen Weik, DEN                            
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Rumpit, Connor J    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    9:39.01          9  
     r:+0.74  26.54       55.30 (28.76)     1:24.38 (29.08)     1:53.25 (28.87)
        2:22.29 (29.04)     2:51.17 (28.88)     3:20.72 (29.55)     3:49.86 (29.14)
        4:19.39 (29.53)     4:48.72 (29.33)     5:18.00 (29.28)     5:47.19 (29.19)
        6:16.58 (29.39)     6:45.81 (29.23)     7:14.83 (29.02)     7:43.95 (29.12)
        8:12.88 (28.93)     8:41.70 (28.82)     9:10.96 (29.26)     9:39.01 (28.05)
  2 Hedman, Matthew A   SO Denison-OH                NT    9:39.03          4  
     r:+0.65  26.55       55.63 (29.08)     1:24.66 (29.03)     1:53.68 (29.02)
        2:22.85 (29.17)     2:51.81 (28.96)     3:20.91 (29.10)     3:50.23 (29.32)
        4:19.59 (29.36)     4:48.99 (29.40)     5:18.23 (29.24)     5:47.55 (29.32)
        6:16.76 (29.21)     6:46.16 (29.40)     7:15.63 (29.47)     7:44.78 (29.15)
        8:14.23 (29.45)     8:43.54 (29.31)     9:12.62 (29.08)     9:39.03 (26.41)
  3 Burdick, Ben P      JR Denison-OH                NT    9:46.95          3  
     r:+0.79  27.07       56.51 (29.44)     1:26.13 (29.62)     1:55.64 (29.51)
        2:25.39 (29.75)     2:55.03 (29.64)     3:24.05 (29.02)     3:53.53 (29.48)
        4:22.75 (29.22)     4:52.10 (29.35)     5:21.38 (29.28)     5:50.92 (29.54)
        6:20.57 (29.65)     6:50.31 (29.74)     7:19.99 (29.68)     7:49.52 (29.53)
        8:19.18 (29.66)     8:48.76 (29.58)     9:18.16 (29.40)     9:46.95 (28.79)
  4 McCoy, Brooks E     SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    9:48.82          2  
     r:+0.82  26.80       56.25 (29.45)     1:25.50 (29.25)     1:55.00 (29.50)
        2:24.76 (29.76)     2:54.57 (29.81)     3:24.42 (29.85)     3:54.19 (29.77)
        4:24.03 (29.84)     4:53.99 (29.96)     5:23.98 (29.99)     5:53.89 (29.91)
        6:23.86 (29.97)     6:53.52 (29.66)     7:23.22 (29.70)     7:52.90 (29.68)
        8:22.24 (29.34)     8:51.41 (29.17)     9:20.52 (29.11)     9:48.82 (28.30)
  5 Berman, Jackson E   SO Denison-OH                NT    9:51.30          1  
     r:+0.83  26.87       56.27 (29.40)     1:26.04 (29.77)     1:55.80 (29.76)
        2:25.39 (29.59)     2:55.24 (29.85)     3:24.98 (29.74)     3:54.72 (29.74)
        4:24.56 (29.84)     4:54.54 (29.98)     5:24.16 (29.62)     5:54.00 (29.84)
        6:23.68 (29.68)     6:53.32 (29.64)     7:23.13 (29.81)     7:53.14 (30.01)
        8:23.09 (29.95)     8:52.79 (29.70)     9:22.44 (29.65)     9:51.30 (28.86)
  6 Baker, James M      FR Denison-OH                NT   x9:51.64        
     r:+0.79  27.05       56.74 (29.69)     1:26.85 (30.11)     1:56.93 (30.08)
        2:27.07 (30.14)     2:57.15 (30.08)     3:27.14 (29.99)     3:56.97 (29.83)
        4:27.05 (30.08)     4:56.93 (29.88)     5:26.78 (29.85)     5:56.48 (29.70)
        6:26.21 (29.73)     6:56.16 (29.95)     7:25.99 (29.83)     7:55.74 (29.75)
        8:25.29 (29.55)     8:54.63 (29.34)     9:23.93 (29.30)     9:51.64 (27.71)
  7 Anderson, Gus L     FR Denison-OH                NT  x10:08.12        
     r:+0.74  27.18       56.48 (29.30)     1:25.88 (29.40)     1:55.46 (29.58)
        2:25.13 (29.67)     2:54.91 (29.78)     3:24.71 (29.80)     3:54.76 (30.05)
        4:24.90 (30.14)     4:55.49 (30.59)     5:26.05 (30.56)     5:56.90 (30.85)
        6:27.81 (30.91)     6:58.93 (31.12)     7:30.26 (31.33)     8:01.96 (31.70)
        8:33.87 (31.91)     9:05.89 (32.02)     9:37.75 (31.86)    10:08.12 (30.37)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:48.89        2011 Alyssa Swanson, DEN                        
        Pool: # 1:49.62        2014 Hillary Yarosh, KEN                        
        NCAA: * 1:44.82        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                1:47.64  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                1:52.86  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                1:58.50  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wilson, Abby M      SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:53.11 C        9  
     r:+0.72  26.75       55.44 (28.69)     1:24.44 (29.00)     1:53.11 (28.67)
  2 Elizeus, Alex K     SR Denison-OH                NT    1:54.85 C        4  
     r:+0.73  27.22       56.62 (29.40)     1:25.68 (29.06)     1:54.85 (29.17)
  3 Hsu, Erica          FR Denison-OH                NT    1:55.65 C        3  
     r:+0.80  27.17       56.66 (29.49)     1:26.19 (29.53)     1:55.65 (29.46)
  4 Kuvan, Sophia L     JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:57.97 C        2  
     r:+0.70  27.61       57.24 (29.63)     1:27.35 (30.11)     1:57.97 (30.62)
  5 Ambrosen, Delaney   SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:58.90          1  
     r:+0.74  27.50       57.51 (30.01)     1:28.20 (30.69)     1:58.90 (30.70)
  6 Nutter, Gabriella   FR Denison-OH                NT    1:59.12        
     r:+0.75  28.13       58.31 (30.18)     1:29.01 (30.70)     1:59.12 (30.11)
  7 Loydpierson, Ameli  SR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:59.44        
     r:+0.73  28.33       58.21 (29.88)     1:28.70 (30.49)     1:59.44 (30.74)
  8 Nugent, Haley O     JR Denison-OH                NT   x2:01.45        
     r:+0.88  28.84       59.19 (30.35)     1:29.96 (30.77)     2:01.45 (31.49)
  9 Green, Julia C      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:01.66        
     r:+0.78  27.88       58.36 (30.48)     1:29.74 (31.38)     2:01.66 (31.92)
 10 Wilkins, Scout L    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:01.81        
     r:+0.73  28.18       59.02 (30.84)     1:30.59 (31.57)     2:01.81 (31.22)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:37.20        2009 David Curtis, DEN                          
        Pool: # 1:36.91        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                       
        NCAA: * 1:36.63        1998 Dennis Mulvihill, KEN                      
                1:37.13  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                1:40.45  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                1:45.47  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Hohm, Stuart B      JR Denison-OH                NT    1:40.12 B        9  
     r:+0.68  23.33       48.83 (25.50)     1:14.55 (25.72)     1:40.12 (25.57)
  2 Dauksher, Walt J    SO Denison-OH                NT    1:41.46 C        4  
     r:+0.81  24.40       50.53 (26.13)     1:16.45 (25.92)     1:41.46 (25.01)
  3 Conover, Arthur C   SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:41.98 C        3  
     r:+0.80  24.15       50.02 (25.87)     1:15.95 (25.93)     1:41.98 (26.03)
  4 Williams, Robert J  SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:43.75 C        2  
     r:+0.75  24.45       50.78 (26.33)     1:17.27 (26.49)     1:43.75 (26.48)
  5 Sawaya, Ambert Y    SR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:44.33 C      
     r:+0.71  24.38       50.88 (26.50)     1:17.91 (27.03)     1:44.33 (26.42)
  5 Bellott-Mcgrath, G  JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:44.33 C        1  
     r:+0.65  24.55       51.18 (26.63)     1:17.95 (26.77)     1:44.33 (26.38)
  7 Rutter, Christophe  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:44.74 C      
     r:+0.71  23.95       50.75 (26.80)     1:17.89 (27.14)     1:44.74 (26.85)
  8 Kabelka, Franz F    JR Denison-OH                NT    1:44.80 C      
     r:+0.81  24.80       51.62 (26.82)     1:18.58 (26.96)     1:44.80 (26.22)
  9 Leenhouts, Matt J   JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:45.10 C      
     r:+0.76  24.11       50.13 (26.02)     1:17.12 (26.99)     1:45.10 (27.98)
 10 Benson, Kevin J     JR Denison-OH                NT   x1:48.16        
     r:+0.72  25.34       52.49 (27.15)     1:20.47 (27.98)     1:48.16 (27.69)
 11 Klemptner, Ryan M   FR Denison-OH                NT   x1:49.98        
     r:+0.68  26.36       54.51 (28.15)     1:22.27 (27.76)     1:49.98 (27.71)
 12 Delahunty, Nathan   FR Denison-OH                NT   x1:50.35        
     r:+0.67  25.47       53.14 (27.67)     1:21.39 (28.25)     1:50.35 (28.96)
 13 Anderson, Ryan J    SO Denison-OH                NT   x1:50.76        
     r:+0.71  26.33       54.85 (28.52)     1:22.84 (27.99)     1:50.76 (27.92)
 -- Stevenson, Ryan R   SO Denison-OH                NT         DQ        
     r:+0.95  24.06       50.96 (26.90)     1:17.84 (26.88)          DQ (25.85)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.80        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: # 55.35        2014 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
        NCAA: * 53.46        2013 Celia Oberholzer, KEN                        
                54.12  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                57.34  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
              1:00.21  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Casey N      FR Denison-OH                NT      56.91 B        9  
              13.21       27.37 (14.16)       42.17 (14.80)       56.91 (14.74)
  2 Otazu, Summer S     FR Kenyon-OH                 NT      58.60 C        4  
              13.62       28.31 (14.69)       43.72 (15.41)       58.60 (14.88)
  3 Foley, Caitlin M    SO Kenyon-OH                 NT      58.80 C        3  
              14.22       29.06 (14.84)       44.06 (15.00)       58.80 (14.74)
  4 Kurkjian, Jacq D    FR Denison-OH                NT    1:00.06 C        2  
              14.17       28.82 (14.65)       44.38 (15.56)     1:00.06 (15.68)
  5 Kane, Elizabeth V   SR Denison-OH                NT    1:00.21 C        1  
              14.47       29.22 (14.75)       44.67 (15.45)     1:00.21 (15.54)
  6 Le, Angela K        FR Denison-OH                NT   x1:00.87        
              14.21       29.46 (15.25)       45.15 (15.69)     1:00.87 (15.72)
  7 Haden, Paige K      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:01.33        
              14.57       29.69 (15.12)       45.52 (15.83)     1:01.33 (15.81)
  8 Palicz, Sam V       JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:04.60        
              15.02       31.26 (16.24)       48.21 (16.95)     1:04.60 (16.39)
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.56        2012 Robert Barry, DEN                            
        Pool: # 48.81        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                         
        NCAA: * 47.03        2015 Benjamin Lin, WILL                           
                47.65  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                50.54  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                53.07  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wesseling, Jason W  JR Denison-OH                NT      51.46 C        9  
              12.63       25.52 (12.89)       38.54 (13.02)       51.46 (12.92)
  2 Wang, Bebe B        FR Denison-OH                NT      52.03 C        4  
              12.33       25.31 (12.98)       38.81 (13.50)       52.03 (13.22)
  3 Anderson, Oscar L   SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      52.27 C        3  
              12.45       25.41 (12.96)       38.77 (13.36)       52.27 (13.50)
  4 Lindell, Jack S     SR Denison-OH                NT      52.69 C        2  
              12.62       26.09 (13.47)       39.60 (13.51)       52.69 (13.09)
  5 Desmet, P.J. F      FR Denison-OH                NT     x52.97 C      
              12.54       25.76 (13.22)       39.46 (13.70)       52.97 (13.51)
  6 Brzezinski, Carter  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT      53.05 C        1  
              12.54       25.60 (13.06)       39.47 (13.87)       53.05 (13.58)
  7 Baturka, Ben        FR Kenyon-OH                 NT      53.17        
              12.57       26.06 (13.49)       39.91 (13.85)       53.17 (13.26)
  8 Moran, Liam J       SO Kenyon-OH                 NT     x53.31        
              12.71       26.06 (13.35)       39.90 (13.84)       53.31 (13.41)
  9 Bartholomew, Micha  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x53.35        
              12.95       26.31 (13.36)       39.89 (13.58)       53.35 (13.46)
 10 Reardon, Colin J    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x53.49        
              12.64       26.09 (13.45)       39.95 (13.86)       53.49 (13.54)
 11 Froemming, Nichola  FR Denison-OH                NT     x53.57        
              12.93       26.40 (13.47)       39.95 (13.55)       53.57 (13.62)
 12 Cooper, Matthew S   JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x53.85        
              12.93       26.47 (13.54)       40.40 (13.93)       53.85 (13.45)
 13 Locke, Thomas J     JR Denison-OH                NT     x55.08        
              12.81       26.33 (13.52)       40.54 (14.21)       55.08 (14.54)
 14 Clear, Carson S     SO Denison-OH                NT     x55.18        
              12.55       26.33 (13.78)       41.07 (14.74)       55.18 (14.11)
 15 Hanson, Ethan W     FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x56.82        
              13.14       27.54 (14.40)       42.42 (14.88)       56.82 (14.40)
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:02.27        2014 Natalie Lugg, DEN                          
        Pool: # 1:02.08        2016 Julia Wilson, KEN                          
        NCAA: * 1:00.54        2006 Lindsay Payne, WILL                        
                1:01.79  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                1:05.29  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                1:08.55  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S      FR Denison-OH                NT    1:02.98 B        9  
     r:+0.74  13.82       29.94 (16.12)       46.45 (16.51)     1:02.98 (16.53)
  2 Wilson, Julia T     JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:05.19 B        4  
     r:+0.77  14.16       30.42 (16.26)       47.64 (17.22)     1:05.19 (17.55)
  3 Duncan, Laura E     SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:06.47 C        3  
     r:+0.80  14.26       31.00 (16.74)       48.70 (17.70)     1:06.47 (17.77)
  4 Mesaros, Kate M     FR Denison-OH                NT    1:06.86 C        2  
     r:+0.80  14.43       31.33 (16.90)       48.87 (17.54)     1:06.86 (17.99)
  5 Higdon, Ellen G     JR Denison-OH                NT    1:08.10 C        1  
     r:+0.88  14.53       31.88 (17.35)       50.05 (18.17)     1:08.10 (18.05)
  6 Stevens, Ellesse S  FR Denison-OH                NT   x1:09.60        
              15.07       32.88 (17.81)       50.86 (17.98)     1:09.60 (18.74)
  7 Chopp, Abby M       SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:09.76        
              15.66       33.21 (17.55)       51.50 (18.29)     1:09.76 (18.26)
  8 Morrison, Michaela  FR Denison-OH                NT   x1:11.17        
     r:+0.80  14.91       32.86 (17.95)       51.83 (18.97)     1:11.17 (19.34)
  9 Debrosse, Ren C     JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:15.12        
     r:+0.82  16.31       35.37 (19.06)       55.18 (19.81)     1:15.12 (19.94)
 10 Jorn, Eva N         FR Denison-OH                NT   x1:16.36        
     r:+0.76  16.72       36.16 (19.44)       56.16 (20.00)     1:16.36 (20.20)
 11 Olson, Hailey A     SR Denison-OH                NT   x1:17.26        
     r:+0.79  16.95       36.42 (19.47)       56.74 (20.32)     1:17.26 (20.52)
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 53.61        2013 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        Pool: # 54.66        2014 Damon Rosenburg, DEN                         
        NCAA: * 51.72        2015 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                          
                53.16  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                56.83  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                59.67  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Reardon, Ian P      SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      57.86 C        9  
     r:+0.67  12.74       27.26 (14.52)       42.53 (15.27)       57.86 (15.33)
  2 Foster-Smith, Tier  SO Denison-OH                NT      58.56 C        4  
     r:+0.76  12.64       27.70 (15.06)       43.02 (15.32)       58.56 (15.54)
  3 Ball, Jake R        SO Denison-OH                NT      58.59 C        3  
     r:+0.75  12.86       27.50 (14.64)       43.09 (15.59)       58.59 (15.50)
  4 Manz, Trevor J      SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      58.71 C        2  
     r:+0.74  12.64       27.83 (15.19)       43.06 (15.23)       58.71 (15.65)
  5 Allsop, Kieran      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT      59.18 C        1  
     r:+0.66  12.83       28.11 (15.28)       43.51 (15.40)       59.18 (15.67)
  6 Gutsche, Nicholas   SR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:00.18        
     r:+0.66  12.90       28.14 (15.24)       44.10 (15.96)     1:00.18 (16.08)
  7 Gavin-Hanner, Coir  JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:00.55        
     r:+0.67  13.91       29.34 (15.43)       45.19 (15.85)     1:00.55 (15.36)
  8 Cumming, Aidan J    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:00.97        
     r:+0.77  12.94       28.76 (15.82)       44.76 (16.00)     1:00.97 (16.21)
  9 Von Der Lippe, Jak  SO Denison-OH                NT    1:01.00        
     r:+0.73  13.13       28.42 (15.29)       44.31 (15.89)     1:01.00 (16.69)
 10 Law, Alexander R    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:01.24        
     r:+0.79  13.42       29.17 (15.75)       45.15 (15.98)     1:01.24 (16.09)
 11 O'Malley, Sam C     SO Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.76        
     r:+0.76  12.97       28.72 (15.75)       45.01 (16.29)     1:01.76 (16.75)
 12 McCullough, Liam J  SO Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.85        
     r:+0.64  13.18       28.83 (15.65)       45.34 (16.51)     1:01.85 (16.51)
 13 Hammond, Zach B     FR Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.94        
     r:+0.78  13.53       29.57 (16.04)       45.48 (15.91)     1:01.94 (16.46)
 14 Gaumer, Peyton R    SO Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.32        
     r:+0.74  13.54       29.38 (15.84)       45.84 (16.46)     1:02.32 (16.48)
 15 Schulten, Trent R   FR Denison-OH                NT   x1:03.12        
     r:+0.70  13.49       29.73 (16.24)       46.27 (16.54)     1:03.12 (16.85)
 16 Ohning, Aidan V     FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:03.80        
     r:+0.69  13.78       29.89 (16.11)       46.65 (16.76)     1:03.80 (17.15)
 -- Pruett, Humphrey H  SO Kenyon-OH                 NT         NS        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:01.09        2015 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        Pool: # 2:02.40        2016 Halli Garza, DEN                           
        NCAA: * 1:55.66        2012 Logan Todhunter, WILL                      
                1:56.90  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                2:07.26  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                2:13.62  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garza, Halli D      JR Denison-OH                NT    2:03.26 B        9  
     r:+0.77  27.97       59.31 (31.34)     1:30.82 (31.51)     2:03.26 (32.44)
  2 Whelan, Zoe T       FR Denison-OH                NT    2:08.76 C        4  
     r:+0.72  29.30     1:02.15 (32.85)     1:35.68 (33.53)     2:08.76 (33.08)
  3 Price, Samantha J   FR Denison-OH                NT    2:12.19 C        3  
     r:+0.75  29.30     1:02.33 (33.03)     1:36.86 (34.53)     2:12.19 (35.33)
  4 Crawford, Ellie B   SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:14.15          2  
     r:+0.72  29.83     1:03.27 (33.44)     1:37.86 (34.59)     2:14.15 (36.29)
  5 Wood, Ellis E       SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:14.32          1  
     r:+0.68  29.19     1:02.55 (33.36)     1:37.90 (35.35)     2:14.32 (36.42)
  6 Munoz, Stephanie A  JR Denison-OH                NT   x2:20.01        
     r:+0.70  30.02     1:04.27 (34.25)     1:41.36 (37.09)     2:20.01 (38.65)
 -- Desai, Kanchi A     JR Kenyon-OH                 NT         NS        
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:48.59        2015 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: # 1:49.08        2016 Jon Zimdars, KEN                           
        NCAA: * 1:44.93        2015 Alex Anderson, MARY                        
                1:45.64  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                1:52.89  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                1:58.53  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Zimdars, Jon T      SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:52.62 B        9  
     r:+0.76  25.74       54.78 (29.04)     1:23.63 (28.85)     1:52.62 (28.99)
  2 Saccurato, Aaron F  JR Denison-OH                NT    1:53.91 C        4  
     r:+0.79  25.65       54.69 (29.04)     1:24.01 (29.32)     1:53.91 (29.90)
  3 Biagioli, Francis   FR Denison-OH                NT    1:55.22 C        3  
     r:+0.70  26.09       54.85 (28.76)     1:24.66 (29.81)     1:55.22 (30.56)
  4 Perez, David R      JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:55.54 C        2  
     r:+0.71  25.65       54.81 (29.16)     1:24.41 (29.60)     1:55.54 (31.13)
  5 Kent, Blake J       SO Denison-OH                NT    1:57.98 C        1  
     r:+0.83  27.50       57.61 (30.11)     1:26.83 (29.22)     1:57.98 (31.15)
  6 Smith, Timmy J      SR Denison-OH                NT   x1:58.35 C      
     r:+0.69  27.42       57.74 (30.32)     1:27.80 (30.06)     1:58.35 (30.55)
  7 Swaim, Alex J       JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:59.46        
     r:+0.74  26.54       56.73 (30.19)     1:27.78 (31.05)     1:59.46 (31.68)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 22.84        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        Pool: # 23.30        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        NCAA: * 22.66        2013 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                22.81  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                23.85  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                25.04  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Carolyn J     SR Denison-OH                NT      23.75 B        9  
     r:+0.75  11.56       23.75 (12.19)                                        
  2 Wilson, Abby M      SO Kenyon-OH                 NT      24.36 C        4  
     r:+0.70  11.95       24.36 (12.41)                                        
  3 Vasic, Andjela      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT      24.70 C        3  
     r:+0.73  12.01       24.70 (12.69)                                        
  4 Babich Morrow, Cec  JR Kenyon-OH                 NT      24.78 C        2  
     r:+0.75  12.12       24.78 (12.66)                                        
  5 Toscos, Zoe M       FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x24.79 C      
     r:+0.82  12.10       24.79 (12.69)                                        
  5 Ferguson-Nguyen, P  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x24.79 C      
     r:+0.74  12.34       24.79 (12.45)                                        
  7 Olsakovsky, Carly   SO Denison-OH                NT      24.94 C        1  
     r:+0.73  12.15       24.94 (12.79)                                        
  8 Hopf, Hollie L      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x24.98 C      
     r:+0.74  12.28       24.98 (12.70)                                        
  9 Hudson, Erin M      SO Denison-OH                NT      25.69        
     r:+0.86  12.45       25.69 (13.24)                                        
 10 Bresnahan, Natalie  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x26.13        
     r:+0.74  12.64       26.13 (13.49)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 19.90        1999 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: # 20.29        2016 Ryan Funk, KEN                               
        NCAA: * 19.38        2012 Zachary Turk, KEN                            
                19.80  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                20.70  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                21.74  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Pu, Austin L        SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      21.12 C        9  
     r:+0.69  10.39       21.12 (10.73)                                        
  2 Fox, Kenny A        SO Denison-OH                NT      21.20 C        4  
     r:+0.69  10.34       21.20 (10.86)                                        
  3 Carpenter, Weston   SO Kenyon-OH                 NT      21.38 C        2.5
     r:+0.55  10.41       21.38 (10.97)                                        
  3 Howes, Max R        SR Denison-OH                NT      21.38 C        2.5
     r:+0.74  10.34       21.38 (11.04)                                        
  5 Gerlach, Eric A     FR Denison-OH                NT      21.40 C        1  
     r:+0.70  10.47       21.40 (10.93)                                        
  6 Senior, Kymani E    FR Denison-OH                NT     x21.50 C      
     r:+0.59  10.46       21.50 (11.04)                                        
  7 Lowe, Victor C      JR Denison-OH                NT     x21.62 C      
     r:+0.68  10.51       21.62 (11.11)                                        
  8 McHugh, Matt F      FR Denison-OH                NT     x21.69 C      
     r:+0.69  10.46       21.69 (11.23)                                        
  9 Reid, A.J. J        SO Kenyon-OH                 NT      21.81        
     r:+0.65  10.64       21.81 (11.17)                                        
 10 Weiss, Tommy E      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x21.93        
     r:+0.73  10.81       21.93 (11.12)                                        
 11 Weicht, Brett T     SO Denison-OH                NT     x21.98        
     r:+0.67  10.60       21.98 (11.38)                                        
 12 Delahunty, Andrew   JR Denison-OH                NT     x22.11        
     r:+0.67  10.53       22.11 (11.58)                                        
 13 Hamel-Wood, Dirk    SR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x22.70        
     r:+0.74  11.19       22.70 (11.51)                                        
 14 Novak, Nate J       JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x22.74        
     r:+0.80  10.99       22.74 (11.75)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 446.65        2013 Kelly Fraizer, DEN                          
        Pool: # 480.85        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAA: * 515.90        2011 Danica Roskos, TCNJ                         
                255.00  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Alliso  FR Denison-OH                NP     246.30          9  
  2 Lopez, Sarah        SR Denison-OH                NP     220.28          4  
  3 Vivero, Eva         SO Denison-OH                NP     214.80          3  
  4 Weber, Emma         SO Denison-OH                NP    x209.63        
  5 Carlson, Madeline   SO Kenyon-OH                 NP     196.88          2  
  6 Clayton, Naomi      FR Denison-OH                NP    x190.95        
  7 Hennigan, Katherin  SR Denison-OH                NP    x190.28        
  8 Rivera, Juvi        FR Kenyon-OH                 NP      84.45          1  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 645.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        Pool: # 645.70        2014 Conor Dignan, DEN                           
        NCAA: * 645.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
                285.00  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Brian        SR Denison-OH                NP     273.30          9  
  2 Burke, Michael      FR Denison-OH                NP     242.78          4  
  3 Hoare, Derek O      SR Kenyon-OH                 NP     229.58          3  
  4 Sammons, Ryder R    SO Kenyon-OH                 NP     199.20          2  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 49.83        2009 Kristen Hohl, DEN                            
        Pool: # 50.45        2015 Carolyn Kane, DEN                            
        NCAA: * 48.98        2010 Kendra Stern, AMHE                           
                49.54  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                52.08  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                54.68  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Orbach-Mandel, Han  SO Kenyon-OH                 NT      51.58 B        9  
     r:+0.78  12.31       25.33 (13.02)       38.52 (13.19)       51.58 (13.06)
  2 Nutter, Gabriella   FR Denison-OH                NT      53.48 C        3.5
     r:+0.70  12.24       25.98 (13.74)       39.89 (13.91)       53.48 (13.59)
  2 Ferguson-Nguyen, P  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT      53.48 C        3.5
     r:+0.75  12.63       26.19 (13.56)       39.96 (13.77)       53.48 (13.52)
  4 Toscos, Zoe M       FR Kenyon-OH                 NT      53.54 C        2  
     r:+0.80  12.47       26.25 (13.78)       40.17 (13.92)       53.54 (13.37)
  5 Olsakovsky, Carly   SO Denison-OH                NT      53.70 C        1  
     r:+0.72  12.51       25.94 (13.43)       39.87 (13.93)       53.70 (13.83)
  6 Kuvan, Sophia L     JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x54.16 C      
     r:+0.72  12.56       26.01 (13.45)       40.04 (14.03)       54.16 (14.12)
  7 Vasic, Andjela      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x54.53 C      
     r:+0.74  12.59       26.39 (13.80)       40.60 (14.21)       54.53 (13.93)
  8 Kane, Elizabeth V   SR Denison-OH                NT      54.80        
     r:+0.82  12.77       26.28 (13.51)       40.58 (14.30)       54.80 (14.22)
  9 Morrison, Michaela  FR Denison-OH                NT     x56.05        
     r:+0.80  12.50       26.51 (14.01)       41.23 (14.72)       56.05 (14.82)
 10 Hudson, Erin M      SO Denison-OH                NT     x56.69        
     r:+0.84  13.11       27.55 (14.44)       42.25 (14.70)       56.69 (14.44)
 11 Bresnahan, Natalie  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x57.12        
     r:+0.77  13.42       27.78 (14.36)       42.92 (15.14)       57.12 (14.20)
 12 Palicz, Sam V       JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x59.93        
     r:+0.79  13.62       28.87 (15.25)       44.53 (15.66)       59.93 (15.40)
 13 Jorn, Eva N         FR Denison-OH                NT   x1:02.25        
     r:+0.79  14.08       29.50 (15.42)       45.81 (16.31)     1:02.25 (16.44)
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 43.82        2009 John Geissinger, DEN                         
        Pool: # 44.06        2015 Austin Caldwell, KEN                         
        NCAA: * 43.16        2012 Zachary Turk, KEN                            
                43.66  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                45.53  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                47.81  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Howes, Max R        SR Denison-OH                NT      46.42 C        9  
     r:+0.75  10.94       22.65 (11.71)       34.58 (11.93)       46.42 (11.84)
  2 Pu, Austin L        SR Kenyon-OH                 NT      47.30 C        4  
     r:+0.71  11.22       23.13 (11.91)       35.32 (12.19)       47.30 (11.98)
  3 Wesseling, Jason W  JR Denison-OH                NT      47.71 C        3  
     r:+0.79  11.19       23.35 (12.16)       35.59 (12.24)       47.71 (12.12)
  4 Schulten, Trent R   FR Denison-OH                NT      47.86          2  
     r:+0.67  10.85       22.87 (12.02)       35.50 (12.63)       47.86 (12.36)
  5 Gerlach, Eric A     FR Denison-OH                NT     x47.87        
     r:+0.71  11.04       23.17 (12.13)       35.86 (12.69)       47.87 (12.01)
  6 Rutter, Christophe  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT      47.99          1  
     r:+0.72  11.12       23.22 (12.10)       35.68 (12.46)       47.99 (12.31)
  7 Carpenter, Weston   SO Kenyon-OH                 NT      48.06        
     r:+0.67  11.00       23.10 (12.10)       35.93 (12.83)       48.06 (12.13)
  8 McHugh, Matt F      FR Denison-OH                NT     x48.11        
     r:+0.72  11.15       23.53 (12.38)       36.03 (12.50)       48.11 (12.08)
  9 Sawaya, Ambert Y    SR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x48.16        
     r:+0.69  11.22       23.40 (12.18)       35.99 (12.59)       48.16 (12.17)
 10 Clear, Carson S     SO Denison-OH                NT     x49.08        
     r:+0.75  11.34       23.83 (12.49)       36.52 (12.69)       49.08 (12.56)
 11 Hamel-Wood, Dirk    SR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x49.26        
     r:+0.73  11.60       23.94 (12.34)       36.72 (12.78)       49.26 (12.54)
 12 Klemptner, Ryan M   FR Denison-OH                NT     x50.06        
     r:+0.68  11.75       24.45 (12.70)       37.34 (12.89)       50.06 (12.72)
 13 Novak, Nate J       JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x52.39        
     r:+0.85  11.56       24.45 (12.89)       38.46 (14.01)       52.39 (13.93)
 14 Magier, Tim J       JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x52.65        
     r:+0.75  11.54       24.48 (12.94)       38.25 (13.77)       52.65 (14.40)
 15 Ohning, Aidan V     FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x53.46        
     r:+0.72  12.02       25.20 (13.18)       39.13 (13.93)       53.46 (14.33)
 -- Pruett, Humphrey H  SO Kenyon-OH                 NT         NS        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:58.98        2012 Emily Schroeder, DEN                       
        Pool: # 2:01.85        2016 Laura Dawson, OHIO                         
        NCAA: * 1:56.23        2008 Brittany Sasser, AMHE                      
                1:57.32  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                2:04.63  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                2:10.86  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kirby, Casey N      FR Denison-OH                NT    2:04.68 C        9  
              28.54     1:00.05 (31.51)     1:32.70 (32.65)     2:04.68 (31.98)
  2 Hsu, Erica          FR Denison-OH                NT    2:06.77 C        4  
              30.16     1:02.69 (32.53)     1:35.22 (32.53)     2:06.77 (31.55)
  3 Matteson, Sydney A  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:07.20 C        3  
              30.45     1:02.31 (31.86)     1:34.85 (32.54)     2:07.20 (32.35)
  4 Foley, Caitlin M    SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:08.29 C        2  
              30.54     1:03.56 (33.02)     1:36.24 (32.68)     2:08.29 (32.05)
  5 Ambrosen, Delaney   SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:10.39 C        1  
              30.55     1:03.17 (32.62)     1:36.71 (33.54)     2:10.39 (33.68)
  6 Haden, Paige K      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:10.76 C      
              30.47     1:03.21 (32.74)     1:36.92 (33.71)     2:10.76 (33.84)
  7 Kurkjian, Jacq D    FR Denison-OH                NT    2:13.24        
              30.82     1:04.26 (33.44)     1:38.17 (33.91)     2:13.24 (35.07)
  8 Green, Julia C      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:15.56        
              31.80     1:05.93 (34.13)     1:40.87 (34.94)     2:15.56 (34.69)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:45.65        2013 Quinn Bartlett, DEN                        
        Pool: # 1:45.61        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
        NCAA: * 1:43.49        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                1:44.47  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                1:50.64  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                1:57.17  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Bebe B        FR Denison-OH                NT    1:51.10 C        9  
              25.87       54.04 (28.17)     1:22.61 (28.57)     1:51.10 (28.49)
  2 Bartholomew, Micha  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:51.91 C        4  
              27.07       55.61 (28.54)     1:23.97 (28.36)     1:51.91 (27.94)
  3 Lindell, Jack S     SR Denison-OH                NT    1:53.12 C        3  
              27.46       56.57 (29.11)     1:25.20 (28.63)     1:53.12 (27.92)
  4 Brzezinski, Carter  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:55.99 C        2  
              27.60       57.07 (29.47)     1:27.00 (29.93)     1:55.99 (28.99)
  5 Anderson, Oscar L   SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    1:57.01 C        1  
              26.86       56.15 (29.29)     1:26.20 (30.05)     1:57.01 (30.81)
  6 Benson, Kevin J     JR Denison-OH                NT    1:57.83        
              27.42       57.12 (29.70)     1:27.57 (30.45)     1:57.83 (30.26)
  7 Froemming, Nichola  FR Denison-OH                NT   x1:58.28        
              27.62       58.31 (30.69)     1:28.78 (30.47)     1:58.28 (29.50)
  8 Moran, Liam J       SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:58.56        
              27.85       57.69 (29.84)     1:28.36 (30.67)     1:58.56 (30.20)
  9 Locke, Thomas J     JR Denison-OH                NT   x2:01.36        
              28.58       58.84 (30.26)     1:30.09 (31.25)     2:01.36 (31.27)
 10 Anderson, Ryan J    SO Denison-OH                NT   x2:01.41        
              28.65       59.61 (30.96)     1:30.99 (31.38)     2:01.41 (30.42)
 11 Desmet, P.J. F      FR Denison-OH                NT   x2:03.11        
              28.36       59.40 (31.04)     1:31.39 (31.99)     2:03.11 (31.72)
 12 Smith, Timmy J      SR Denison-OH                NT   x2:05.65        
              30.36     1:02.61 (32.25)     1:34.44 (31.83)     2:05.65 (31.21)
 13 O'Malley, Sam C     SO Denison-OH                NT   x2:06.84        
              30.24     1:02.81 (32.57)     1:35.35 (32.54)     2:06.84 (31.49)
 -- Reardon, Colin J    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   X1:57.02 C      
              27.55       56.97 (29.42)     1:27.36 (30.39)     1:57.02 (29.66)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:16.29        2014 Natalie Lugg, DEN                          
        Pool: # 2:14.90        2016 Julia Wilson, KEN                          
        NCAA: * 2:12.20        2016 Sam Senczyszyn, UW-EC                      
                2:13.78  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                2:22.73  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                2:29.87  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kustritz, Kt S      FR Denison-OH                NT    2:19.44 B        9  
     r:+0.75  31.13     1:07.06 (35.93)     1:43.20 (36.14)     2:19.44 (36.24)
  2 Wilson, Julia T     JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:26.51 C        4  
     r:+0.80  34.26     1:12.31 (38.05)     1:49.22 (36.91)     2:26.51 (37.29)
  3 Mesaros, Kate M     FR Denison-OH                NT    2:26.80 C        3  
     r:+0.81  33.32     1:11.47 (38.15)     1:49.72 (38.25)     2:26.80 (37.08)
  4 Higdon, Ellen G     JR Denison-OH                NT    2:30.38          2  
     r:+0.92  33.94     1:12.33 (38.39)     1:51.23 (38.90)     2:30.38 (39.15)
  5 Duncan, Laura E     SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:32.38          1  
     r:+0.81  34.01     1:13.31 (39.30)     1:52.70 (39.39)     2:32.38 (39.68)
  6 Stevens, Ellesse S  FR Denison-OH                NT   x2:33.08        
     r:+0.82  34.80     1:13.95 (39.15)     1:53.70 (39.75)     2:33.08 (39.38)
  7 Debrosse, Ren C     JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:41.07        
     r:+0.82  36.69     1:17.96 (41.27)     1:59.55 (41.59)     2:41.07 (41.52)
  8 Olson, Hailey A     SR Denison-OH                NT   x2:42.27        
     r:+0.84  37.36     1:19.15 (41.79)     2:00.83 (41.68)     2:42.27 (41.44)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 1:59.86        2014 Addison Evans, DEN                         
        Pool: # 2:01.01        2014 Alex Beckwith, KEN                         
        NCAA: * 1:52.97        2015 Andrew Wilson, EMOR                        
                1:56.32  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                2:04.80  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                2:11.04  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Ball, Jake R        SO Denison-OH                NT    2:07.93 C        9  
     r:+0.75  29.65     1:02.95 (33.30)     1:36.00 (33.05)     2:07.93 (31.93)
  2 Manz, Trevor J      SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:08.91 C        4  
     r:+0.77  29.57     1:02.67 (33.10)     1:35.91 (33.24)     2:08.91 (33.00)
  3 Allsop, Kieran      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:09.36 C        3  
     r:+0.65  29.19     1:02.25 (33.06)     1:35.70 (33.45)     2:09.36 (33.66)
  4 Cumming, Aidan J    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    2:11.09          2  
     r:+0.78  29.62     1:02.97 (33.35)     1:36.79 (33.82)     2:11.09 (34.30)
  5 Gavin-Hanner, Coir  JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:11.26        
     r:+0.68  30.72     1:03.05 (32.33)     1:37.38 (34.33)     2:11.26 (33.88)
  6 Gutsche, Nicholas   SR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:12.34        
     r:+0.69  29.38     1:02.22 (32.84)     1:36.80 (34.58)     2:12.34 (35.54)
  7 Foster-Smith, Tier  SO Denison-OH                NT    2:12.51          1  
     r:+0.78  29.78     1:03.75 (33.97)     1:38.43 (34.68)     2:12.51 (34.08)
  8 Von Der Lippe, Jak  SO Denison-OH                NT    2:15.47        
     r:+0.71  30.26     1:04.76 (34.50)     1:39.83 (35.07)     2:15.47 (35.64)
  9 Law, Alexander R    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x2:15.77        
     r:+0.81  30.63     1:04.62 (33.99)     1:40.49 (35.87)     2:15.77 (35.28)
 10 Gaumer, Peyton R    SO Denison-OH                NT   x2:17.63        
     r:+0.77  30.84     1:05.99 (35.15)     1:41.19 (35.20)     2:17.63 (36.44)
 11 Hammond, Zach B     FR Denison-OH                NT   x2:19.04        
     r:+0.88  32.30     1:06.70 (34.40)     1:42.80 (36.10)     2:19.04 (36.24)
 12 Anderson, Gus L     FR Denison-OH                NT   x2:22.80        
     r:+0.76  32.21     1:08.29 (36.08)     1:45.93 (37.64)     2:22.80 (36.87)
 13 McCullough, Liam J  SO Denison-OH                NT   x2:23.91        
     r:+0.60  30.86     1:07.02 (36.16)     1:43.79 (36.77)     2:23.91 (40.12)
 14 Baker, James M      FR Denison-OH                NT   x2:29.29        
     r:+0.74  34.05     1:11.75 (37.70)     1:51.13 (39.38)     2:29.29 (38.16)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:49.85        2015 Campbell Costley, DEN                      
        Pool: # 4:48.61        2016 Angela Newlon, DPU                         
        NCAA: * 4:43.37        2011 Kendra Stern, AMHE                         
                4:45.33  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                5:00.79  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                5:15.83  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Costley, Campbell   SR Denison-OH                NT    4:57.46 B        9  
     r:+0.71  27.94       57.99 (30.05)     1:27.83 (29.84)     1:58.08 (30.25)
        2:28.20 (30.12)     2:58.43 (30.23)     3:28.74 (30.31)     3:58.85 (30.11)
        4:28.82 (29.97)     4:57.46 (28.64)                                        
  2 Orbach-Mandel, Han  SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:57.49 B        4  
     r:+0.77  27.28       56.70 (29.42)     1:26.58 (29.88)     1:57.04 (30.46)
        2:27.42 (30.38)     2:57.97 (30.55)     3:28.23 (30.26)     3:58.59 (30.36)
        4:28.98 (30.39)     4:57.49 (28.51)                                        
  3 Zaravella, Natalie  FR Denison-OH                NT    5:07.36 C        3  
     r:+0.81  28.48       59.10 (30.62)     1:29.89 (30.79)     2:00.90 (31.01)
        2:31.93 (31.03)     3:02.91 (30.98)     3:33.93 (31.02)     4:05.51 (31.58)
        4:36.76 (31.25)     5:07.36 (30.60)                                        
  4 Rusinko, Hannah E   FR Denison-OH                NT    5:09.35 C        2  
     r:+0.80  28.82     1:00.01 (31.19)     1:31.51 (31.50)     2:03.10 (31.59)
        2:34.53 (31.43)     3:05.73 (31.20)     3:36.67 (30.94)     4:08.06 (31.39)
        4:39.28 (31.22)     5:09.35 (30.07)                                        
  5 Anderson, Gail F    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:12.64 C        1  
     r:+0.72  29.77     1:01.21 (31.44)     1:32.80 (31.59)     2:04.43 (31.63)
        2:35.83 (31.40)     3:07.39 (31.56)     3:38.82 (31.43)     4:10.42 (31.60)
        4:41.95 (31.53)     5:12.64 (30.69)                                        
  6 Elizeus, Alex K     SR Denison-OH                NT   x5:13.60 C      
     r:+0.80  29.59     1:01.78 (32.19)     1:34.40 (32.62)     2:06.82 (32.42)
        2:38.61 (31.79)     3:10.13 (31.52)     3:41.60 (31.47)     4:12.89 (31.29)
        4:43.80 (30.91)     5:13.60 (29.80)                                        
  7 Vanderhoof, Kendal  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    5:14.46 C      
     r:+0.75  28.49       59.77 (31.28)     1:31.38 (31.61)     2:03.10 (31.72)
        2:34.84 (31.74)     3:06.74 (31.90)     3:38.73 (31.99)     4:10.71 (31.98)
        4:43.25 (32.54)     5:14.46 (31.21)                                        
  8 Wilkins, Scout L    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x5:15.27 C      
     r:+0.76  28.92     1:00.87 (31.95)     1:33.54 (32.67)     2:06.05 (32.51)
        2:37.78 (31.73)     3:09.48 (31.70)     3:40.94 (31.46)     4:12.93 (31.99)
        4:44.42 (31.49)     5:15.27 (30.85)                                        
  9 Colville, Caroline  FR Denison-OH                NT   x5:17.12        
     r:+0.78  28.94       59.63 (30.69)     1:31.42 (31.79)     2:03.82 (32.40)
        2:36.61 (32.79)     3:08.53 (31.92)     3:40.53 (32.00)     4:13.29 (32.76)
        4:45.42 (32.13)     5:17.12 (31.70)                                        
 10 Dierker, Julie J    JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x5:19.69        
     r:+0.80  28.82     1:01.16 (32.34)     1:33.91 (32.75)     2:06.64 (32.73)
        2:39.09 (32.45)     3:11.41 (32.32)     3:43.82 (32.41)     4:16.14 (32.32)
        4:48.53 (32.39)     5:19.69 (31.16)                                        
 11 Westover, Maddie E  SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   x5:20.32        
     r:+0.82  29.92     1:01.95 (32.03)     1:34.26 (32.31)     2:06.52 (32.26)
        2:39.01 (32.49)     3:11.55 (32.54)     3:44.00 (32.45)     4:16.42 (32.42)
        4:48.71 (32.29)     5:20.32 (31.61)                                        
 12 Lloyd, Sarah M      SR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x5:22.31        
     r:+0.74  29.74     1:01.79 (32.05)     1:34.24 (32.45)     2:06.80 (32.56)
        2:39.54 (32.74)     3:12.01 (32.47)     3:44.34 (32.33)     4:17.29 (32.95)
        4:49.97 (32.68)     5:22.31 (32.34)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:21.79        2012 Allen Weik, DEN                            
        Pool: # 4:27.55        2015 Aaron Saccurato, DEN                       
        NCAA: * 4:20.60        2015 Andrew Greenhalgh, JHU                     
                4:22.25  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                4:34.41  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                4:48.13  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Conover, Arthur C   SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:35.54 C        9  
     r:+0.81  25.96       53.67 (27.71)     1:21.50 (27.83)     1:49.60 (28.10)
        2:17.93 (28.33)     2:46.07 (28.14)     3:14.33 (28.26)     3:42.42 (28.09)
        4:10.19 (27.77)     4:35.54 (25.35)                                        
  2 Hohm, Stuart B      JR Denison-OH                NT    4:35.73 C        4  
     r:+0.75  25.76       53.88 (28.12)     1:22.17 (28.29)     1:50.67 (28.50)
        2:18.85 (28.18)     2:46.88 (28.03)     3:14.81 (27.93)     3:42.49 (27.68)
        4:09.62 (27.13)     4:35.73 (26.11)                                        
  3 Dauksher, Walt J    SO Denison-OH                NT    4:40.46 C        3  
     r:+0.80  25.69       54.08 (28.39)     1:22.88 (28.80)     1:51.98 (29.10)
        2:21.19 (29.21)     2:49.75 (28.56)     3:18.52 (28.77)     3:46.71 (28.19)
        4:14.64 (27.93)     4:40.46 (25.82)                                        
  4 Rumpit, Connor J    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:40.79 C        2  
     r:+0.73  26.09       54.56 (28.47)     1:23.41 (28.85)     1:52.23 (28.82)
        2:21.33 (29.10)     2:49.82 (28.49)     3:18.43 (28.61)     3:47.00 (28.57)
        4:14.56 (27.56)     4:40.79 (26.23)                                        
  5 Burdick, Ben P      JR Denison-OH                NT    4:43.16 C        1  
     r:+0.78  26.46       54.68 (28.22)     1:23.31 (28.63)     1:52.10 (28.79)
        2:21.05 (28.95)     2:49.93 (28.88)     3:18.99 (29.06)     3:47.81 (28.82)
        4:16.16 (28.35)     4:43.16 (27.00)                                        
  6 Williams, Robert J  SO Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:43.57 C      
     r:+0.77  25.47       53.13 (27.66)     1:21.53 (28.40)     1:50.28 (28.75)
        2:19.25 (28.97)     2:48.21 (28.96)     3:17.23 (29.02)     3:46.52 (29.29)
        4:15.61 (29.09)     4:43.57 (27.96)                                        
  7 Hedman, Matthew A   SO Denison-OH                NT   x4:44.47 C      
     r:+0.68  26.31       54.75 (28.44)     1:23.64 (28.89)     1:52.48 (28.84)
        2:21.28 (28.80)     2:50.46 (29.18)     3:19.43 (28.97)     3:48.57 (29.14)
        4:17.01 (28.44)     4:44.47 (27.46)                                        
  8 Bellott-Mcgrath, G  JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x4:45.15 C      
     r:+0.23  25.77       53.51 (27.74)     1:22.16 (28.65)     1:51.35 (29.19)
        2:20.70 (29.35)     2:49.85 (29.15)     3:19.20 (29.35)     3:48.55 (29.35)
        4:17.73 (29.18)     4:45.15 (27.42)                                        
  9 Perez, David R      JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x4:45.54 C      
     r:+0.72  26.29       54.56 (28.27)     1:23.35 (28.79)     1:52.47 (29.12)
        2:21.35 (28.88)     2:50.46 (29.11)     3:19.51 (29.05)     3:48.44 (28.93)
        4:17.78 (29.34)     4:45.54 (27.76)                                        
 10 Berman, Jackson E   SO Denison-OH                NT   x4:49.68        
     r:+0.77  25.99       54.28 (28.29)     1:23.39 (29.11)     1:53.05 (29.66)
        2:22.75 (29.70)     2:52.44 (29.69)     3:21.98 (29.54)     3:51.41 (29.43)
        4:21.15 (29.74)     4:49.68 (28.53)                                        
 11 Saccurato, Aaron F  JR Denison-OH                NT   x4:51.35        
     r:+0.84  26.49       55.33 (28.84)     1:24.66 (29.33)     1:54.31 (29.65)
        2:23.72 (29.41)     2:53.51 (29.79)     3:23.29 (29.78)     3:53.05 (29.76)
        4:22.53 (29.48)     4:51.35 (28.82)                                        
 12 Kabelka, Franz F    JR Denison-OH                NT   x4:55.86        
     r:+0.81  26.66       55.84 (29.18)     1:25.18 (29.34)     1:54.97 (29.79)
        2:24.92 (29.95)     2:55.41 (30.49)     3:25.67 (30.26)     3:55.78 (30.11)
        4:25.82 (30.04)     4:55.86 (30.04)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 54.44        2009 Olivia Zaleski, DEN                          
        Pool: # 55.34        2016 Hannah Cooper, KEN                           
        NCAA: * 52.64        2014 Kristen Nitz, WETN                           
                52.92  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                56.95  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                59.80  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kane, Carolyn J     SR Denison-OH                NT      56.57 B        9  
     r:+0.71  12.33       26.63 (14.30)       41.50 (14.87)       56.57 (15.07)
  2 Whelan, Zoe T       FR Denison-OH                NT      58.16 C        3.5
     r:+0.72  12.88       28.23 (15.35)       42.92 (14.69)       58.16 (15.24)
  2 Le, Angela K        FR Denison-OH                NT      58.16 C        3.5
     r:+0.69  12.44       26.72 (14.28)       42.17 (15.45)       58.16 (15.99)
  4 Babich Morrow, Cec  JR Kenyon-OH                 NT      58.92 C        2  
     r:+1.94  12.75       27.45 (14.70)       43.08 (15.63)       58.92 (15.84)
  5 Hopf, Hollie L      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT      59.45 C        1  
     r:+0.74  12.78       28.33 (15.55)       43.54 (15.21)       59.45 (15.91)
  6 Chopp, Abby M       SO Kenyon-OH                 NT      59.65 C      
     r:+0.83  13.27       28.28 (15.01)       43.92 (15.64)       59.65 (15.73)
  7 Wilson, Abby M      SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:00.02        
     r:+0.71  12.81       28.26 (15.45)       44.11 (15.85)     1:00.02 (15.91)
  8 Price, Samantha J   FR Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.15        
     r:+0.72  13.34       28.38 (15.04)       44.37 (15.99)     1:01.15 (16.78)
  9 Wood, Ellis E       SR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x1:01.20        
     r:+0.67  13.25       29.24 (15.99)       44.88 (15.64)     1:01.20 (16.32)
 10 Munoz, Stephanie A  JR Denison-OH                NT   x1:01.54        
     r:+0.67  12.95       28.35 (15.40)       44.75 (16.40)     1:01.54 (16.79)
 -- Otazu, Summer S     FR Kenyon-OH                 NT         DQ        
     r:+0.66  13.19       28.96 (15.77)       45.72 (16.76)          DQ (16.31)
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 47.43        2000 Aaron Cole, DEN                              
        Pool: # 48.13        2016 Andrew Rich, DEN                             
        NCAA: * 46.97        2015 Reed Dalton, WSTL                            
                47.36  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                49.56  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                52.04  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Fox, Kenny A        SO Denison-OH                NT      50.10 C        9  
     r:+0.69  10.87       23.69 (12.82)       36.71 (13.02)       50.10 (13.39)
  2 Zimdars, Jon T      SO Kenyon-OH                 NT      50.76 C        4  
     r:+0.76  11.31       24.16 (12.85)       37.39 (13.23)       50.76 (13.37)
  3 Senior, Kymani E    FR Denison-OH                NT      51.11 C        3  
     r:+0.67  11.09       23.97 (12.88)       37.38 (13.41)       51.11 (13.73)
  4 Weiss, Tommy E      FR Kenyon-OH                 NT      51.83 C        2  
     r:+0.78  11.27       24.66 (13.39)       38.33 (13.67)       51.83 (13.50)
  5 Weicht, Brett T     SO Denison-OH                NT      52.15          1  
     r:+0.68  11.04       24.11 (13.07)       38.04 (13.93)       52.15 (14.11)
  6 Cooper, Matthew S   JR Kenyon-OH                 NT      52.33        
              11.40       24.35 (12.95)       38.49 (14.14)       52.33 (13.84)
  7 McHugh, Matt F      FR Denison-OH                NT     x52.52        
     r:+0.71  11.16       24.40 (13.24)       38.19 (13.79)       52.52 (14.33)
  8 Anderson, Oscar L   SR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x53.11        
     r:+0.82  11.75       25.36 (13.61)       39.14 (13.78)       53.11 (13.97)
  9 Swaim, Alex J       JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x53.78        
     r:+0.89  11.65       25.09 (13.44)       39.77 (14.68)       53.78 (14.01)
 10 Reid, A.J. J        SO Kenyon-OH                 NT     x53.92        
     r:+0.66  11.21       24.78 (13.57)       38.97 (14.19)       53.92 (14.95)
 11 Hanson, Ethan W     FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x54.45        
     r:+0.70  11.29       24.84 (13.55)       39.73 (14.89)       54.45 (14.72)
 12 Baturka, Ben        FR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x54.60        
     r:+0.70  11.26       25.30 (14.04)       39.77 (14.47)       54.60 (14.83)
 13 Lowe, Victor C      JR Denison-OH                NT     x56.26        
     r:+0.70  11.31       25.58 (14.27)       40.68 (15.10)       56.26 (15.58)
 14 Magier, Tim J       JR Kenyon-OH                 NT     x57.30        
     r:+0.77  11.94       26.08 (14.14)       41.00 (14.92)       57.30 (16.30)
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 470.75        2013 Kelly Fraizer, DEN                          
        Pool: # 494.15        2016 Maria Zarka, KEN                            
        NCAA: * 517.10        2010 Hayley Emerick, TRIN                        
                265.00  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Weber, Emma         SO Denison-OH                NP     240.98          9  
  2 Fitzgerald, Alliso  FR Denison-OH                NP     231.75          4  
  3 Clayton, Naomi      FR Denison-OH                NP     220.95          3  
  4 Vivero, Eva         SO Denison-OH                NP    x215.85        
  5 Hennigan, Katherin  SR Denison-OH                NP    x204.53        
  6 Lopez, Sarah        SR Denison-OH                NP    x195.68        
  7 Carlson, Madeline   SO Kenyon-OH                 NP     194.40          2  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        Pool: # 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
        NCAA: * 578.70        2014 Connor Dignan, DEN                          
                275.00  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Allen, Brian        SR Denison-OH                NP     290.93 B        9  
  2 Burke, Michael      FR Denison-OH                NP     272.18          4  
  3 Hoare, Derek O      SR Kenyon-OH                 NP     227.85          3  
  4 Sammons, Ryder R    SO Kenyon-OH                 NP     206.70          2  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 4:17.88        2015 Michelle Howell, DEN                       
        Pool: # 4:23.76        2016 Marysol Arce, KEN                          
        NCAA: * 4:13.14        2012 Caroline Wilson, WILL                      
                4:13.77  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                4:36.69  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                4:50.53  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Garza, Halli D      JR Denison-OH                NT    4:31.44 B        9  
     r:+0.78  28.18       59.98 (31.80)     1:35.81 (35.83)     2:10.56 (34.75)
        2:49.38 (38.82)     3:28.83 (39.45)     4:00.58 (31.75)     4:31.44 (30.86)
  2 Hsu, Erica          FR Denison-OH                NT    4:33.23 B        4  
     r:+0.83  28.55     1:01.90 (33.35)     1:36.92 (35.02)     2:10.69 (33.77)
        2:51.11 (40.42)     3:31.63 (40.52)     4:03.06 (31.43)     4:33.23 (30.17)
  3 Crawford, Ellie B   SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:36.39 B        3  
     r:+0.73  30.23     1:04.42 (34.19)     1:40.72 (36.30)     2:16.15 (35.43)
        2:54.39 (38.24)     3:32.68 (38.29)     4:04.99 (32.31)     4:36.39 (31.40)
  4 Matteson, Sydney A  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:36.72 C        2  
     r:+0.84  29.97     1:04.82 (34.85)     1:39.51 (34.69)     2:13.01 (33.50)
        2:53.89 (40.88)     3:34.48 (40.59)     4:06.34 (31.86)     4:36.72 (30.38)
  5 Mesaros, Kate M     FR Denison-OH                NT    4:43.95 C        1  
     r:+0.82  29.45     1:04.04 (34.59)     1:42.21 (38.17)     2:19.73 (37.52)
        2:58.97 (39.24)     3:37.94 (38.97)     4:12.52 (34.58)     4:43.95 (31.43)
  6 Loydpierson, Ameli  SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:47.02 C      
     r:+0.76  31.20     1:06.16 (34.96)     1:44.86 (38.70)     2:23.05 (38.19)
        3:02.02 (38.97)     3:42.33 (40.31)     4:15.14 (32.81)     4:47.02 (31.88)
  7 Price, Samantha J   FR Denison-OH                NT   x4:47.78 C      
     r:+0.72  30.11     1:03.99 (33.88)     1:40.70 (36.71)     2:16.93 (36.23)
        2:59.16 (42.23)     3:41.35 (42.19)     4:14.95 (33.60)     4:47.78 (32.83)
  8 Anderson, Gail F    FR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x4:50.54        
     r:+1.52  32.69     1:08.96 (36.27)     1:48.96 (40.00)     2:27.65 (38.69)
        3:08.19 (40.54)     3:47.95 (39.76)     4:20.04 (32.09)     4:50.54 (30.50)
  9 Lloyd, Sarah M      SR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x4:53.13        
     r:+0.73  31.28     1:06.83 (35.55)     1:46.22 (39.39)     2:23.90 (37.68)
        3:05.45 (41.55)     3:47.77 (42.32)     4:21.31 (33.54)     4:53.13 (31.82)
 10 Nugent, Haley O     JR Denison-OH                NT   x4:54.98        
     r:+0.89  31.16     1:06.16 (35.00)     1:45.32 (39.16)     2:23.05 (37.73)
        3:05.04 (41.99)     3:47.37 (42.33)     4:21.51 (34.14)     4:54.98 (33.47)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 3:47.63        2016 Jack Lindell, DEN                          
        Pool: # 3:54.18        2014 Andrew Chevalier, KEN                      
        NCAA: * 3:46.62        2015 Harrison Curley, KEN                       
                3:47.83  A NCAA D3 - A Cut
                4:07.40  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                4:19.77  C NCAC - TT Cut
    Name              Year School                  Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bartholomew, Micha  FR Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:01.33 B        9  
     r:+0.72  26.58       57.51 (30.93)     1:27.88 (30.37)     1:57.65 (29.77)
        2:31.47 (33.82)     3:05.81 (34.34)     3:34.49 (28.68)     4:01.33 (26.84)
  2 Reardon, Ian P      SR Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:04.94 B        4  
     r:+0.67  26.30       56.65 (30.35)     1:28.21 (31.56)     1:59.96 (31.75)
        2:34.77 (34.81)     3:09.10 (34.33)     3:37.13 (28.03)     4:04.94 (27.81)
  3 Wang, Bebe B        FR Denison-OH                NT    4:05.52 B        3  
     r:+0.67  25.89       55.59 (29.70)     1:28.04 (32.45)     1:59.85 (31.81)
        2:35.18 (35.33)     3:10.59 (35.41)     3:38.88 (28.29)     4:05.52 (26.64)
  4 Lindell, Jack S     SR Denison-OH                NT    4:07.59 C        2  
     r:+0.69  26.20       56.97 (30.77)     1:28.37 (31.40)     1:59.23 (30.86)
        2:34.56 (35.33)     3:10.08 (35.52)     3:39.43 (29.35)     4:07.59 (28.16)
  5 Biagioli, Francis   FR Denison-OH                NT    4:10.04 C        1  
     r:+0.72  27.04       55.80 (28.76)     1:28.59 (32.79)     2:00.75 (32.16)
        2:37.17 (36.42)     3:14.10 (36.93)     3:42.65 (28.55)     4:10.04 (27.39)
  6 Leenhouts, Matt J   JR Kenyon-OH                 NT    4:11.57 C      
     r:+0.77  26.41       56.11 (29.70)     1:28.78 (32.67)     2:00.48 (31.70)
        2:36.59 (36.11)     3:13.49 (36.90)     3:42.89 (29.40)     4:11.57 (28.68)
  7 Stevenson, Ryan R   SO Denison-OH                NT   x4:11.75 C      
     r:+0.73  27.40       59.15 (31.75)     1:33.73 (34.58)     2:07.25 (33.52)
        2:41.16 (33.91)     3:15.66 (34.50)     3:44.74 (29.08)     4:11.75 (27.01)
  8 McCoy, Brooks E     SO Kenyon-OH                 NT   x4:13.02 C      
     r:+0.88  26.87       57.60 (30.73)     1:30.42 (32.82)     2:02.12 (31.70)
        2:38.66 (36.54)     3:15.76 (37.10)     3:45.02 (29.26)     4:13.02 (28.00)
  9 Kent, Blake J       SO Denison-OH                NT   x4:14.74 C      
     r:+0.83  26.99       58.00 (31.01)     1:30.72 (32.72)     2:04.21 (33.49)
        2:39.98 (35.77)     3:15.82 (35.84)     3:45.26 (29.44)     4:14.74 (29.48)
 10 Smith, Timmy J      SR Denison-OH                NT   x4:17.09 C      
     r:+0.69  27.87     1:00.29 (32.42)     1:34.53 (34.24)     2:07.99 (33.46)
        2:43.84 (35.85)     3:19.48 (35.64)     3:49.09 (29.61)     4:17.09 (28.00)
 11 Anderson, Ryan J    SO Denison-OH                NT   x4:17.75 C      
     r:+0.71  27.86     1:00.04 (32.18)     1:32.49 (32.45)     2:04.82 (32.33)
        2:41.87 (37.05)     3:19.80 (37.93)     3:49.74 (29.94)     4:17.75 (28.01)
 12 Gavin-Hanner, Coir  JR Kenyon-OH                 NT   x4:23.35        
     r:+0.68  28.34     1:01.75 (33.41)     1:36.13 (34.38)     2:10.24 (34.11)
        2:46.34 (36.10)     3:22.59 (36.25)     3:53.38 (30.79)     4:23.35 (29.97)
 13 Anderson, Gus L     FR Denison-OH                NT   x4:23.59        
     r:+0.73  27.21       58.28 (31.07)     1:32.39 (34.11)     2:06.04 (33.65)
        2:45.20 (39.16)     3:24.38 (39.18)     3:55.60 (31.22)     4:23.59 (27.99)
 14 Baker, James M      FR Denison-OH                NT   x4:23.68        
     r:+0.76  27.15       58.17 (31.02)     1:32.96 (34.79)     2:06.80 (33.84)
        2:47.56 (40.76)     3:27.30 (39.74)     3:56.23 (28.93)     4:23.68 (27.45)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 3:12.49        2015 Denison, DEN                               
                         Jurjus, C. Kane, Yearwood, VanLeuven              
        Pool: # 3:22.65        2016 Denison, DEN                               
                         C. Kane, Yearwood, Wright, VanLeuven              
        NCAA: * 3:21.28        2013 Emory University, EMOR                     
                         Rosenkranz, Larson, Wolber, Dobben                
                3:29.97  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                3:40.47  C NCAC - TT Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                           NT    3:29.40 B       11  
     1) Orbach-Mandel, Hannah E SO      2) r:+0.40 Wilson, Abby SO        
     3) r:+0.39 Ferguson-Nguyen, Prince 4) r:+0.31 Toscos, Zoe FR         
     r:+0.74  25.65       52.07 (52.07)     1:17.11 (25.04)     1:44.04 (51.97)
        2:09.38 (25.34)     2:36.91 (52.87)     3:01.89 (24.98)     3:29.40 (52.49)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    3:31.21 C        4  
     1) Kane, Carolyn J SR              2) r:+0.26 Kirby, Casey FR        
     3) r:+0.39 Olsakovsky, Carly SO    4) r:+0.21 Nutter, Gabriella FR   
     r:+0.72  25.60       52.64 (52.64)     1:17.23 (24.59)     1:45.28 (52.64)
        2:10.71 (25.43)     2:39.00 (53.72)     2:50.04 (11.04)     3:31.21 (52.21)
  3 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT    3:36.75 C        2  
     1) Costley, Campbell H SR          2) r:+0.31 Zaravella, Natalie FR  
     3) r:+0.34 Le, Angela FR           4) r:+0.34 Kustritz, Kt FR        
     r:+0.69  26.46       54.20 (54.20)     1:20.24 (26.04)     1:48.66 (54.46)
        2:14.45 (25.79)     2:43.58 (54.92)     3:09.30 (25.72)     3:36.75 (53.17)
  4 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                           NT    3:38.55 C      
     1) Kuvan, Sophia L JR              2) r:+0.62 Vasic, Andjela FR      
     3) r:+0.40 Babich Morrow, Cecina J 4) r:+0.23 Vanderhoof, Kendall FR 
     r:+0.71  26.35       55.11 (55.11)     1:20.51 (25.40)     1:49.05 (53.94)
        2:15.36 (26.31)     2:44.16 (55.11)     3:10.32 (26.16)     3:38.55 (54.39)
  5 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                           NT   x3:40.92        
     1) Hopf, Hollie L FR               2) r:+0.30 Green, Julia FR        
     3) r:+0.22 Haden, Paige FR         4) r:NRT Ambrosen, Delaney SO     
     r:+0.77  26.53   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:20.83 (19.04)     1:50.03 (48.24)
        2:16.77 (26.74)     2:46.35 (56.32)     3:12.09 (25.74)     3:40.92 (54.57)
  6 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT   x3:42.07        
     1) Rusinko, Hannah E FR            2) r:+0.29 Kurkjian, Jacq FR      
     3) r:+0.24 Elizeus, Alex SR        4) r:+0.01 Kane, Elizabeth SR     
     r:+0.78  26.72       55.89 (55.89)     1:22.47 (26.58)     1:52.58 (56.69)
        2:18.93 (26.35)     2:48.00 (55.42)     3:01.04 (13.04)     3:42.07 (54.07)
  7 Kenyon College-OH  'D'                           NT   x3:44.46        
     1) Otazu, Summer S FR              2) r:+0.52 Foley, Caitlin SO      
     3) r:+0.35 Wilson, Julia JR        4) r:+0.49 Debrosse, Ren JR       
     r:+0.68  26.98       56.55 (56.55)     1:23.15 (26.60)     1:51.76 (55.21)
        2:17.75 (25.99)     2:45.82 (54.06)     3:13.98 (28.16)     3:44.46 (58.64)
  8 Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   x4:01.31        
     1) Jorn, Eva N FR                  2) r:+0.12 Higdon, Ellen JR       
     3) r:+0.46 Nugent, Haley JR        4) r:+0.47 Stevens, Ellesse FR    
     r:+0.76  29.73   1:02.73 (1:02.73)     1:30.77 (28.04)     2:01.32 (58.59)
        2:29.69 (28.37)     2:59.04 (57.72)     3:28.71 (29.67)   4:01.31 (1:02.27)
 -- Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT         DQ        
     1) Hudson, Erin M SO               2) r:-0.05 Morrison, Michaela FR  
     3) r:+0.05 Colville, Caroline FR   4) r:+0.17 Garza, Halli JR        
     r:+0.83  27.85       58.01 (58.01)     1:24.16 (26.15)     1:54.64 (56.63)
        2:21.51 (26.87)     2:51.00 (56.36)     3:02.08 (11.08)          DQ (56.47)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
     Varsity: ! 2:56.56        2009 Denison, DEN                               
                         Curtis, Barczak, Bagley, Geissinger               
        Pool: # 2:56.64        2015 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Pu, Duronio, Caldwell, W. Manz                    
        NCAA: * 2:53.59        2012 Kenyon, KEN                                
                         Somers, Turk, Ramsey, Richardson                  
                3:04.10  B NCAA D3 - B Cut
                3:13.31  C NCAC - TT Cut
    School                                         Seed     Finals       Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                       NT    3:04.21 C       11  
     1) Howes, Max R SR                 2) r:+0.38 Fox, Kenny SO          
     3) r:+0.38 Hohm, Stuart JR         4) r:+0.36 Dauksher, Walt SO      
     r:+0.73  22.36       46.44 (46.44)     1:08.20 (21.76)     1:32.38 (45.94)
        1:54.12 (21.74)     2:18.38 (46.00)     2:40.24 (21.86)     3:04.21 (45.83)
  2 Kenyon College-OH  'A'                           NT    3:07.60 C        4  
     1) Pu, Austin L SR                 2) r:+0.33 Manz, Trevor SR        
     3) r:+0.28 Carpenter, Weston SO    4) r:+0.30 Conover, Arthur SR     
     r:+0.73  22.48       46.43 (46.43)     1:08.91 (22.48)     1:33.59 (47.16)
        1:55.59 (22.00)     2:20.38 (46.79)     2:43.09 (22.71)     3:07.60 (47.22)
  3 Denison University-OH  'C'                       NT    3:09.66 C        2  
     1) Lowe, Victor C JR               2) r:+0.31 Schulten, Trent FR     
     3) r:+0.39 Burdick, Ben JR         4) r:+0.13 Desmet, P.J. FR        
     r:+0.69  22.81       47.90 (47.90)     1:10.19 (22.29)     1:35.09 (47.19)
        1:58.00 (22.91)     2:23.16 (48.07)     2:44.96 (21.80)     3:09.66 (46.50)
  4 Denison University-OH  'B'                       NT   x3:10.50 C      
     1) Senior, Kymani E FR             2) r:+0.28 Gerlach, Eric FR       
     3) r:+0.32 Saccurato, Aaron JR     4) r:+0.14 Wesseling, Jason JR    
     r:+0.64  23.25       48.75 (48.75)     1:11.43 (22.68)     1:36.29 (47.54)
        1:58.92 (22.63)     2:23.87 (47.58)     2:46.25 (22.38)     3:10.50 (46.63)
  5 Kenyon College-OH  'B'                           NT    3:10.91 C      
     1) Weiss, Tommy E FR               2) r:+0.31 Williams, Robert SO    
     3) r:+0.23 Rutter, Christopher FR  4) r:+0.33 Sawaya, Ambert SR      
     r:+0.76  23.55       48.38 (48.38)     1:11.22 (22.84)     1:36.06 (47.68)
        1:58.50 (22.44)     2:23.44 (47.38)     2:46.43 (22.99)     3:10.91 (47.47)
  6 Denison University-OH  'D'                       NT   x3:13.19 C      
     1) Kabelka, Franz F JR             2) r:+0.06 Benson, Kevin JR       
     3) r:+0.25 Klemptner, Ryan FR      4) r:+0.12 Clear, Carson SO       
     r:+0.79  23.56       48.42 (48.42)     1:11.55 (23.13)     1:36.93 (48.51)
        1:59.78 (22.85)     2:25.89 (48.96)     2:48.09 (22.20)     3:13.19 (47.30)
  7 Kenyon College-OH  'C'                           NT   x3:14.03        
     1) Brzezinski, Carter U FR         2) r:+0.44 Reid, A.J. SO          
     3) r:+0.23 Bellott-Mcgrath, Gabrie 4) r:+0.35 Rumpit, Connor FR      
     r:+0.67  23.32       49.37 (49.37)     1:12.53 (23.16)     1:38.18 (48.81)
        2:01.16 (22.98)     2:26.49 (48.31)     2:49.26 (22.77)     3:14.03 (47.54)
  8 Denison University-OH  'E'                       NT   x3:16.49        
     1) Ball, Jake R SO                 2) r:+0.28 Von Der Lippe, Jake SO 
     3) r:+0.10 Hedman, Matthew SO      4) r:+0.26 Delahunty, Nathan FR   
     r:+0.73  23.61       49.10 (49.10)     1:12.05 (22.95)     1:38.01 (48.91)
        2:01.43 (23.42)     2:27.02 (49.01)     2:50.47 (23.45)     3:16.49 (49.47)
  9 Kenyon College-OH  'F'                           NT   x3:18.17        
     1) Moran, Liam J SO                2) r:+0.11 Zimdars, Jon SO        
     3) r:+0.31 Allsop, Kieran FR       4) r:+0.45 Hanson, Ethan FR       
     r:+0.73  23.80       49.34 (49.34)     1:11.53 (22.19)     1:36.25 (46.91)
        2:00.22 (23.97)     2:26.72 (50.47)     2:51.00 (24.28)     3:18.17 (51.45)
 10 Kenyon College-OH  'E'                           NT   x3:19.69        
     1) Swaim, Alex J JR                2) r:+0.16 Perez, David JR        
     3) r:+0.12 Cumming, Aidan FR       4) r:+0.36 Reardon, Colin FR      
     r:+0.71  23.55       48.88 (48.88)     1:12.29 (23.41)     1:39.00 (50.12)
        2:03.72 (24.72)     2:30.63 (51.63)     2:54.18 (23.55)     3:19.69 (49.06)
 11 Denison University-OH  'G'                       NT   x3:20.03        
     1) Berman, Jackson E SO            2) r:+0.35 McCullough, Liam SO    
     3) r:+0.14 O'Malley, Sam SO        4) r:NRT Froemming, Nicholas FR   
     r:+0.79  24.51       50.87 (50.87)     1:14.48 (23.61)     1:41.36 (50.49)
        2:05.84 (24.48)     2:33.74 (52.38)     2:55.37 (21.63)     3:20.03 (46.29)
 12 Kenyon College-OH  'D'                           NT   x3:20.63        
     1) Leenhouts, Matt J JR            2) r:+0.37 Hamel-Wood, Dirk SR    
     3) r:+0.15 Cooper, Matthew JR      4) r:+0.08 Novak, Nate JR         
     r:+0.72  23.75       49.39 (49.39)     1:13.58 (24.19)     1:39.64 (50.25)
        2:02.71 (23.07)     2:28.29 (48.65)     2:52.03 (23.74)     3:20.63 (52.34)
 13 Denison University-OH  'H'                       NT   x3:21.08        
     1) Weicht, Brett T SO              2) r:+0.14 Anderson, Gus FR       
     3) r:+0.27 Foster-Smith, Tiernan S 4) r:+0.32 Gaumer, Peyton SO      
     r:+0.69  23.46       49.06 (49.06)     1:12.97 (23.91)     1:39.71 (50.65)
        2:03.30 (23.59)     2:29.42 (49.71)     2:53.88 (24.46)     3:21.08 (51.66)
 -- Denison University-OH  'F'                       NT         DQ        
     1) Biagioli, Francis P FR          2) r:+0.22 Delahunty, Andrew JR   
     3) r:-0.04 Locke, Thomas JR        4) r:+0.17 Hammond, Zach FR       
     r:+0.70  24.27       49.44 (49.44)     1:13.39 (23.95)     1:39.22 (49.78)
        2:02.01 (22.79)     2:28.66 (49.44)     2:53.21 (24.55)          DQ (51.63)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Denison University                192.5   2. Kenyon College                    106.5
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Denison University                173.5   2. Kenyon College                    124.5