Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
at Kenyon Swimming Relays
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
Denison Diving Relays
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
Eastern Michigan
Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 03
6:00 pm
at Ohio State
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
Xavier
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 11
10:00 am
at Kenyon
in Gambier, Ohio
Thu Nov 30
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
Fri Dec 01
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
Sat Dec 02
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Licensed to Miami University Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/1/2016 08:19 PM
                  MIAMI UNIVERSITY 23 ND  ANNUAL INVITATIONAL                  
                            CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                 1:36.64    1:32.05   42  
     1) Griffin, Victoria A SR          2) Skorupski, Maya E SR           
     3) Larson, Megan SO                4) Paris, Hannah FR               
                  23.12       46.00 (22.88)     1:09.12 (23.12)     1:32.05 (22.93)
  2 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 1:36.37    1:32.40   38  
     1) Bentley, Sara J JR              2) Rozeboom, Shelby L SO          
     3) Smith, Arica L JR               4) Siehs, Mandie B SR             
                  23.68       46.66 (22.98)     1:09.85 (23.19)     1:32.40 (22.55)
  3 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:36.72    1:32.43   36  
     1) Muir, Fiona L SO                2) Taylor, Meg R SO               
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A SR  4) Bergh, Marissa S SR            
                  23.16       46.19 (23.03)     1:09.45 (23.26)     1:32.43 (22.98)
  4 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   1:36.46    1:32.85   34  
     1) Campbell, Elise N JR            2) Moynihan, Ella B SO            
     3) Stone, Abby T SO                4) Klinsky, Logan M SR            
                  23.21       46.52 (23.31)     1:09.77 (23.25)     1:32.85 (23.08)
  5 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:37.24    1:34.47   32  
     1) Kane, Carolyn J SR              2) Kirby, Casey N FR              
     3) Olsakovsky, Carly A SO          4) Kustritz, Kt S FR              
                  23.29       46.93 (23.64)     1:10.87 (23.94)     1:34.47 (23.60)
  6 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     1:36.66    1:35.26   30  
     1) Gilbert, Peighton FR            2) Vormohr, Anne FR               
     3) Kedzierski, Amanda E JR         4) Extine, Jessica L SR           
                  23.84       47.35 (23.51)     1:11.89 (24.54)     1:35.26 (23.37)
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:38.09    1:35.38   28  
     1) Collins, Marimac M SR           2) De Figueiredo, Maria FR        
     3) Center, Alexandra D FR          4) Sapp, Lauren O SO              
                  23.85       47.65 (23.80)     1:11.64 (23.99)     1:35.38 (23.74)
  8 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   1:37.88    1:35.57   26  
     1) Van Fossen, Grace E SO          2) Mosbaugh, Peyton P SO          
     3) Kuhl, Katie M JR                4) Dudzinski, Brittany A SR       
                  24.03       48.43 (24.40)     1:12.00 (23.57)     1:35.57 (23.57)
  9 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT    1:35.78   24  
     1) Galic, Maria JR                 2) Garbett, Danica FR             
     3) Washko, Amanda P JR             4) Resch, Rachel FR               
                  24.02       48.39 (24.37)     1:11.91 (23.52)     1:35.78 (23.87)
 10 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:40.24    1:35.96   20  
     1) O'Grady, Niamh S JR             2) Carlos, Lauren E SR            
     3) Robinson, Maddie C SO           4) Zanolli, Nicole C JR           
                  24.08       47.79 (23.71)     1:12.06 (24.27)     1:35.96 (23.90)
 11 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 1:37.47    1:36.45   16  
     1) Kordik, Jennifer L SO           2) Helgeson, Emma J SO            
     3) Duranso, Katie R SR             4) Roche, Emma R SR               
                  24.33       48.15 (23.82)     1:12.43 (24.28)     1:36.45 (24.02)
 12 Ball State University-IN  'B'                     1:40.09    1:36.54   14  
     1) Bader, Sophia FR                2) Elston, Lauren E SO            
     3) Madison, Elizabeth M SO         4) Mudd, Courtney N SR            
                  24.50       48.76 (24.26)     1:12.68 (23.92)     1:36.54 (23.86)
 13 Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:39.24    1:37.05   12  
     1)                                 2) Morrison, Michaela FR          
     3) Mesaros, Kate M FR              4) Kane, Elizabeth V SR           
                  24.10       48.39 (24.29)     1:12.81 (24.42)     1:37.05 (24.24)
 14 University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              1:41.09    1:38.33   10  
     1) Pilarska, Zofia FR              2) Visser, Merel FR               
     3) Quiroga Torres, Angie Katerine  4) Blocka, Aga E SO               
                  24.52       49.10 (24.58)     1:14.09 (24.99)     1:38.33 (24.24)
 15 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         1:43.23    1:41.26    8  
     1) Wieser, Aerika SR               2) Schwartz, Jennifer SR          
     3) Howard, Tiffany K JR            4) Miller, Ashlynn FR             
                  24.02       48.71 (24.69)     1:14.58 (25.87)     1:41.26 (26.68)
 -- Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:37.83         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kyle, Maria K FR                2) Kowalsky, Annelise SR          
     3) Hartje, Amelia A SO             4) Ong, Ming JR                   
                  24.43       48.44 (24.01)     1:12.37 (23.93)          DQ (23.39)
 
Event 102  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:24.27    1:20.42   42  
     1) Kolleck, Trey A SO              2) Hardwick, Alex D JR            
     3) Schwartz, Aaron J JR            4) Smith, Ollie S JR              
                  20.52       41.02 (20.50)     1:01.09 (20.07)     1:20.42 (19.33)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:24.82    1:22.55   38  
     1) Brown, Ross J JR                2) Lagieski, Michael J SR         
     3) Van Patten, Chase C FR          4) Morrell, Justin S SR           
                  20.98       41.66 (20.68)     1:02.11 (20.45)     1:22.55 (20.44)
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:23.50    1:22.57   36  
     1) Senior, Kymani E FR             2) Fox, Kenny A SO                
     3) Delahunty, Andrew J JR          4) Gerlach, Eric A FR             
                  21.40       41.73 (20.33)     1:02.50 (20.77)     1:22.57 (20.07)
  4 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   1:25.78    1:22.81   34  
     1) Brock, Lucas W SR               2) Ward, Nick P FR                
     3) Westrick, Ross G JR             4) Strauss, Jack W SR             
                  20.76       41.47 (20.71)     1:02.13 (20.66)     1:22.81 (20.68)
  5 Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:25.50    1:23.06   32  
     1)                                 2) Lowe, Victor C JR              
     3) Schulten, Trent R FR            4) McHugh, Matt F FR              
                  20.89       41.64 (20.75)     1:02.40 (20.76)     1:23.06 (20.66)
  6 University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              1:22.45    1:23.13   30  
     1) Jimenez, Gabo O FR              2) Trefler, Maiki J FR            
     3) Robledo, Fernado SR             4) Senicar, Mladen SR             
                  21.12       42.37 (21.25)     1:02.83 (20.46)     1:23.13 (20.30)
  7 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 1:26.06    1:24.32   28  
     1) Kolbus, Anthony J SO            2) Kuker, Evan G SR               
     3) Salganik, Sam FR                4) Menninga, Nick H SR            
                  21.32       43.10 (21.78)     1:04.11 (21.01)     1:24.32 (20.21)
  8 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        1:24.69    1:24.91   26  
     1) Morris, Kyle P FR               2) Apa, Sam S JR                  
     3) Plant, Nolan J FR               4) Carlson, Nicholas T FR         
                  21.93       43.14 (21.21)     1:04.27 (21.13)     1:24.91 (20.64)
  9 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   1:26.33    1:25.02   24  
     1) Bettner, Chase D SO             2) Wray, James N FR               
     3) Pieseski, Will A SO             4) Blackstone, Hutch H JR         
                  21.52       42.82 (21.30)     1:04.28 (21.46)     1:25.02 (20.74)
 10 Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:27.48    1:25.03   20  
     1) Vandiford, Chandler S FR        2) Tollen, Cooper T JR            
     3) Copses, John P JR               4) Wilson, Andrew L SR            
                  21.98       43.03 (21.05)     1:04.91 (21.88)     1:25.03 (20.12)
 11 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 1:27.47    1:25.20   16  
     1) Kasper, Andrew G SO             2) Ward, Max M JR                 
     3) Bodart, Bailey C FR             4) Foster, Yev A SR               
                  21.55       42.80 (21.25)     1:04.42 (21.62)     1:25.20 (20.78)
 12 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:27.52    1:25.53   14  
     1) Hsu, Jason SO                   2) Chen, Jerry FR                 
     3) Wilson, Peyton T FR             4) Pek, Andrew C SO               
                  22.19       43.56 (21.37)     1:04.77 (21.21)     1:25.53 (20.76)
 13 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         1:31.66    1:29.49   12  
     1) Pope, Coleston C SR             2) Philabaum, Bryce FR            
     3) Henriksson, Carl SR             4) Lewis-Griggs, Dakota SO        
                  22.48       44.75 (22.27)     1:07.31 (22.56)     1:29.49 (22.18)
 
Event 103  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moynihan, Ella B          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:49.85    4:49.11   21  
                  26.11       54.57 (28.46)     1:23.52 (28.95)     1:52.66 (29.14)
        2:22.00 (29.34)     2:51.45 (29.45)     3:20.99 (29.54)     3:50.65 (29.66)
        4:20.26 (29.61)     4:49.11 (28.85)                                        
  2 Cheng, Cindy L            JR Emory-GA             4:54.81    4:51.85   19  
                  26.95       56.02 (29.07)     1:25.15 (29.13)     1:54.76 (29.61)
        2:24.44 (29.68)     2:54.06 (29.62)     3:23.15 (29.09)     3:52.53 (29.38)
        4:22.11 (29.58)     4:51.85 (29.74)                                        
  3 Costley, Campbell H       SR Denison-OH           4:53.16    4:52.65   18  
                  27.24       56.23 (28.99)     1:25.49 (29.26)     1:55.00 (29.51)
        2:24.47 (29.47)     2:54.22 (29.75)     3:23.88 (29.66)     3:53.72 (29.84)
        4:23.70 (29.98)     4:52.65 (28.95)                                        
  4 Bradley, Emma A           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:53.34    4:52.70   17  
                  27.12       56.02 (28.90)     1:25.35 (29.33)     1:54.99 (29.64)
        2:24.69 (29.70)     2:54.31 (29.62)     3:24.16 (29.85)     3:53.72 (29.56)
        4:23.48 (29.76)     4:52.70 (29.22)                                        
  5 Sakaluk, Hannah C         SO IU-IN                4:59.00    4:54.47   16  
                  27.90       57.45 (29.55)     1:27.43 (29.98)     1:57.65 (30.22)
        2:27.84 (30.19)     2:56.88 (29.04)     3:26.31 (29.43)     3:56.14 (29.83)
        4:25.75 (29.61)     4:54.47 (28.72)                                        
  6 Spelman, Shay M           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:58.26    4:55.73   15  
                  27.62       57.26 (29.64)     1:27.35 (30.09)     1:57.44 (30.09)
        2:27.49 (30.05)     2:57.34 (29.85)     3:27.28 (29.94)     3:57.07 (29.79)
        4:26.88 (29.81)     4:55.73 (28.85)                                        
  7 Doerr, Claire N           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:53.13    4:55.88   14  
                  27.34       57.01 (29.67)     1:26.72 (29.71)     1:56.72 (30.00)
        2:26.80 (30.08)     2:56.51 (29.71)     3:26.28 (29.77)     3:56.45 (30.17)
        4:26.57 (30.12)     4:55.88 (29.31)                                        
  8 Zanolli, Nicole C         JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:51.95    4:56.06   13  
                  26.92       56.09 (29.17)     1:25.72 (29.63)     1:55.47 (29.75)
        2:25.49 (30.02)     2:55.56 (30.07)     3:25.62 (30.06)     3:56.12 (30.50)
        4:26.67 (30.55)     4:56.06 (29.39)                                        
  9 Campbell, Julia M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:58.35    4:58.14   12  
                  27.10       56.29 (29.19)     1:25.93 (29.64)     1:56.11 (30.18)
        2:26.58 (30.47)     2:57.08 (30.50)     3:27.60 (30.52)     3:58.20 (30.60)
        4:28.61 (30.41)     4:58.14 (29.53)                                        
B - Final
 10 Skogman, Addison L        SO Milwaukee-WI         4:59.14    4:58.34   10  
                  26.92       56.06 (29.14)     1:25.67 (29.61)     1:55.41 (29.74)
        2:25.57 (30.16)     2:56.08 (30.51)     3:26.70 (30.62)     3:57.23 (30.53)
        4:27.83 (30.60)     4:58.34 (30.51)                                        
 11 Zaravella, Natalie M      FR Denison-OH           5:02.68    4:59.24    8  
                  27.72       57.55 (29.83)     1:27.52 (29.97)     1:57.57 (30.05)
        2:27.67 (30.10)     2:57.67 (30.00)     3:28.07 (30.40)     3:58.74 (30.67)
        4:29.35 (30.61)     4:59.24 (29.89)                                        
 12 Salmi, Ava H              SO Emory-GA             5:01.30    4:59.51    7  
                  26.92       56.23 (29.31)     1:26.23 (30.00)     1:56.45 (30.22)
        2:26.94 (30.49)     2:57.48 (30.54)     3:28.09 (30.61)     3:58.77 (30.68)
        4:29.39 (30.62)     4:59.51 (30.12)                                        
 13 Turcan, Maria M           FR Emory-GA             4:59.99    5:00.06    6  
                  27.07       56.55 (29.48)     1:26.50 (29.95)     1:56.70 (30.20)
        2:26.95 (30.25)     2:57.53 (30.58)     3:27.91 (30.38)     3:58.77 (30.86)
        4:29.72 (30.95)     5:00.06 (30.34)                                        
 14 Criswell, Natalie M       JR Bowling Green-OH     5:02.33    5:00.34    5  
                  28.03       57.31 (29.28)     1:27.00 (29.69)     1:57.10 (30.10)
        2:27.30 (30.20)     2:57.67 (30.37)     3:28.34 (30.67)     3:59.22 (30.88)
        4:30.23 (31.01)     5:00.34 (30.11)                                        
 15 Edwards, Phoebe W         JR Emory-GA             5:03.41    5:01.13    4  
                  27.53       57.41 (29.88)     1:27.79 (30.38)     1:58.27 (30.48)
        2:29.02 (30.75)     2:59.42 (30.40)     3:29.83 (30.41)     4:00.31 (30.48)
        4:31.05 (30.74)     5:01.13 (30.08)                                        
 16 Zilch, Molly A            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:01.05    5:02.94    3  
                  27.55       57.40 (29.85)     1:27.44 (30.04)     1:57.50 (30.06)
        2:28.08 (30.58)     2:58.91 (30.83)     3:30.09 (31.18)     4:01.83 (31.74)
        4:33.13 (31.30)     5:02.94 (29.81)                                        
 17 Elizeus, Alex K           SR Denison-OH           5:02.39    5:03.19    2  
                  27.88       58.03 (30.15)     1:28.73 (30.70)     1:59.52 (30.79)
        2:30.14 (30.62)     3:00.74 (30.60)     3:31.19 (30.45)     4:02.02 (30.83)
        4:32.72 (30.70)     5:03.19 (30.47)                                        
 18 D'Abato, Gabi R           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:03.81    5:04.52    1  
                  28.06       58.63 (30.57)     1:29.18 (30.55)     1:59.84 (30.66)
        2:30.22 (30.38)     3:00.89 (30.67)     3:31.77 (30.88)     4:03.29 (31.52)
        4:34.28 (30.99)     5:04.52 (30.24)                                        
C - Final
 19 Wawer, Julia S            JR Emory-GA             5:05.71    4:58.28  
                  26.71       55.90 (29.19)     1:25.54 (29.64)     1:55.49 (29.95)
        2:25.67 (30.18)     2:56.29 (30.62)     3:26.93 (30.64)     3:57.44 (30.51)
        4:28.44 (31.00)     4:58.28 (29.84)                                        
 20 Kudis, Danielle B         SO Milwaukee-WI         5:04.35    5:01.83  
                  27.64       57.39 (29.75)     1:26.93 (29.54)     1:57.27 (30.34)
        2:27.91 (30.64)     2:58.91 (31.00)     3:29.96 (31.05)     4:01.31 (31.35)
        4:31.96 (30.65)     5:01.83 (29.87)                                        
 21 Madison, Elizabeth M      SO Ball State-IN        5:05.51    5:03.13  
                  27.84       58.14 (30.30)     1:28.35 (30.21)     1:58.96 (30.61)
        2:29.89 (30.93)     3:00.76 (30.87)     3:31.40 (30.64)     4:02.37 (30.97)
        4:33.37 (31.00)     5:03.13 (29.76)                                        
 22 Issa, Isabella M          JR Emory-GA             5:06.23    5:03.57  
                  28.13       58.14 (30.01)     1:28.69 (30.55)     1:59.45 (30.76)
        2:30.36 (30.91)     3:01.57 (31.21)     3:32.24 (30.67)     4:03.06 (30.82)
        4:33.74 (30.68)     5:03.57 (29.83)                                        
 23 Knapper, Becca A          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:05.68    5:05.10  
                  27.80       57.83 (30.03)     1:28.52 (30.69)     1:59.12 (30.60)
        2:30.09 (30.97)     3:01.32 (31.23)     3:32.06 (30.74)     4:03.34 (31.28)
        4:34.60 (31.26)     5:05.10 (30.50)                                        
 24 Kuhn, Catherine E         FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:07.50    5:05.27  
                  28.27       58.17 (29.90)     1:28.57 (30.40)     1:59.40 (30.83)
        2:30.35 (30.95)     3:01.39 (31.04)     3:32.59 (31.20)     4:03.85 (31.26)
        4:34.84 (30.99)     5:05.27 (30.43)                                        
 25 Fruge, Shelby A           JR Emory-GA             5:06.28    5:05.69  
                  27.67       57.63 (29.96)     1:28.06 (30.43)     1:58.94 (30.88)
        2:29.88 (30.94)     3:00.95 (31.07)     3:32.05 (31.10)     4:03.22 (31.17)
        4:34.62 (31.40)     5:05.69 (31.07)                                        
 26 Rusinko, Hannah E         FR Denison-OH           5:06.36    5:06.40  
                  27.99       57.90 (29.91)     1:28.39 (30.49)     1:59.10 (30.71)
        2:30.08 (30.98)     3:01.22 (31.14)     3:32.30 (31.08)     4:03.78 (31.48)
        4:35.29 (31.51)     5:06.40 (31.11)                                        
 27 Visser, Merel             FR UMSL-MV              5:07.26    5:09.74  
                  27.31       57.10 (29.79)     1:27.81 (30.71)     1:58.93 (31.12)
        2:29.98 (31.05)     3:01.76 (31.78)     3:33.51 (31.75)     4:05.79 (32.28)
        4:38.31 (32.52)     5:09.74 (31.43)                                        
 
Event 104  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, Christian J        SR Emory-GA             4:23.81    4:21.43   21  
                  23.94       49.70 (25.76)     1:15.90 (26.20)     1:42.53 (26.63)
        2:08.97 (26.44)     2:35.74 (26.77)     3:02.54 (26.80)     3:29.10 (26.56)
        3:55.77 (26.67)     4:21.43 (25.66)                                        
  2 Curl, Ethan A             JR IU-IN                4:26.57    4:26.24   19  
                  24.68       50.94 (26.26)     1:17.49 (26.55)     1:44.38 (26.89)
        2:11.34 (26.96)     2:38.37 (27.03)     3:05.63 (27.26)     3:33.08 (27.45)
        4:00.18 (27.10)     4:26.24 (26.06)                                        
  3 Valedon, Brian M          FR IU-IN                4:29.25    4:26.38   18  
                  25.14       52.06 (26.92)     1:18.91 (26.85)     1:46.53 (27.62)
        2:13.73 (27.20)     2:40.80 (27.07)     3:07.41 (26.61)     3:34.55 (27.14)
        4:00.78 (26.23)     4:26.38 (25.60)                                        
  4 Copses, Henry P           JR Emory-GA             4:32.82    4:29.02   17  
                  24.59       51.11 (26.52)     1:18.18 (27.07)     1:45.64 (27.46)
        2:13.27 (27.63)     2:40.91 (27.64)     3:08.21 (27.30)     3:35.60 (27.39)
        4:02.68 (27.08)     4:29.02 (26.34)                                        
  5 Snodderly, Joey E         SO IU-IN                4:29.35    4:29.57   16  
                  24.98       51.64 (26.66)     1:18.48 (26.84)     1:45.47 (26.99)
        2:12.66 (27.19)     2:39.99 (27.33)     3:07.33 (27.34)     3:34.91 (27.58)
        4:02.54 (27.63)     4:29.57 (27.03)                                        
  6 Hohm, Stuart B            JR Denison-OH           4:28.04    4:30.02   15  
                  24.65       51.46 (26.81)     1:18.60 (27.14)     1:45.79 (27.19)
        2:13.02 (27.23)     2:40.33 (27.31)     3:07.52 (27.19)     3:35.18 (27.66)
        4:02.85 (27.67)     4:30.02 (27.17)                                        
  7 Dauksher, Walt J          SO Denison-OH           4:31.04    4:31.03   14  
                  25.12       52.32 (27.20)     1:19.76 (27.44)     1:47.09 (27.33)
        2:14.43 (27.34)     2:42.06 (27.63)     3:09.59 (27.53)     3:37.01 (27.42)
        4:04.56 (27.55)     4:31.03 (26.47)                                        
  8 Gordon, Tom B             SO Emory-GA             4:31.00    4:31.78   13  
                  24.66       51.65 (26.99)     1:18.61 (26.96)     1:45.80 (27.19)
        2:13.27 (27.47)     2:40.99 (27.72)     3:08.82 (27.83)     3:36.15 (27.33)
        4:04.20 (28.05)     4:31.78 (27.58)                                        
  9 Woods, Christopher W      SO IU-IN                4:33.41    4:34.16   12  
                  24.97       52.15 (27.18)     1:19.63 (27.48)     1:47.24 (27.61)
        2:14.86 (27.62)     2:42.83 (27.97)     3:10.71 (27.88)     3:38.79 (28.08)
        4:06.76 (27.97)     4:34.16 (27.40)                                        
B - Final
 10 Ellison, Andrew C         SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:37.37    4:32.27   10  
                  24.38       51.49 (27.11)     1:19.01 (27.52)     1:46.66 (27.65)
        2:14.56 (27.90)     2:42.24 (27.68)     3:09.85 (27.61)     3:37.50 (27.65)
        4:05.17 (27.67)     4:32.27 (27.10)                                        
 11 Kint, Mathew D            FR IU-IN                4:35.60    4:34.15    8  
                  25.00       51.93 (26.93)     1:19.48 (27.55)     1:47.29 (27.81)
        2:15.10 (27.81)     2:43.27 (28.17)     3:11.21 (27.94)     3:39.28 (28.07)
        4:07.31 (28.03)     4:34.15 (26.84)                                        
 12 Burdick, Ben P            JR Denison-OH           4:34.52    4:34.49    7  
                  25.55       53.02 (27.47)     1:20.72 (27.70)     1:48.73 (28.01)
        2:16.83 (28.10)     2:44.86 (28.03)     3:12.96 (28.10)     3:40.80 (27.84)
        4:08.29 (27.49)     4:34.49 (26.20)                                        
 13 Baker, James M            FR Denison-OH           4:36.24    4:34.96    6  
                  25.30       52.65 (27.35)     1:20.36 (27.71)     1:48.06 (27.70)
        2:15.77 (27.71)     2:43.83 (28.06)     3:11.90 (28.07)     3:40.05 (28.15)
        4:07.97 (27.92)     4:34.96 (26.99)                                        
 14 Biagioli, Francis P       FR Denison-OH           4:35.39    4:35.38    5  
                  25.41       52.98 (27.57)     1:20.79 (27.81)     1:49.04 (28.25)
        2:17.40 (28.36)     2:45.54 (28.14)     3:13.31 (27.77)     3:40.99 (27.68)
        4:08.61 (27.62)     4:35.38 (26.77)                                        
 15 Benson, Kevin J           JR Denison-OH           4:36.57    4:35.49    4  
                  24.95       52.31 (27.36)     1:20.15 (27.84)     1:48.04 (27.89)
        2:15.99 (27.95)     2:43.75 (27.76)     3:11.81 (28.06)     3:39.87 (28.06)
        4:08.16 (28.29)     4:35.49 (27.33)                                        
 16 Hedman, Matthew A         SO Denison-OH           4:34.58    4:35.95    3  
                  25.70       53.34 (27.64)     1:21.25 (27.91)     1:49.43 (28.18)
        2:17.52 (28.09)     2:45.44 (27.92)     3:13.51 (28.07)     3:41.74 (28.23)
        4:09.40 (27.66)     4:35.95 (26.55)                                        
 17 Precious, Jake R          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:35.38    4:37.86    2  
                  24.89       52.35 (27.46)     1:20.52 (28.17)     1:48.71 (28.19)
        2:17.03 (28.32)     2:45.21 (28.18)     3:13.57 (28.36)     3:41.76 (28.19)
        4:10.26 (28.50)     4:37.86 (27.60)                                        
 18 Saccurato, Aaron F        JR Denison-OH           4:37.93    4:40.49    1  
                  25.34       52.60 (27.26)     1:20.34 (27.74)     1:48.91 (28.57)
        2:17.49 (28.58)     2:45.92 (28.43)     3:14.57 (28.65)     3:43.46 (28.89)
        4:12.39 (28.93)     4:40.49 (28.10)                                        
C - Final
 19 Golinski, Patryk          FR UMSL-MV              4:41.00    4:35.25  
                  24.84       52.53 (27.69)     1:20.95 (28.42)     1:49.19 (28.24)
        2:17.75 (28.56)     2:45.67 (27.92)     3:13.78 (28.11)     3:41.73 (27.95)
        4:09.03 (27.30)     4:35.25 (26.22)                                        
 20 Rogers, Matt B            SO Emory-GA             4:39.76    4:35.76  
                  24.90       52.26 (27.36)     1:20.44 (28.18)     1:48.89 (28.45)
        2:17.36 (28.47)     2:45.73 (28.37)     3:13.90 (28.17)     3:42.06 (28.16)
        4:09.63 (27.57)     4:35.76 (26.13)                                        
 21 Kasper, Andrew G          SO Milwaukee-WI         4:38.49    4:38.76  
                  24.88       52.65 (27.77)     1:20.91 (28.26)     1:49.19 (28.28)
        2:17.76 (28.57)     2:46.25 (28.49)     3:14.67 (28.42)     3:43.01 (28.34)
        4:11.20 (28.19)     4:38.76 (27.56)                                        
 22 McNamara, Bryan R         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:43.40    4:39.70  
                  25.30       53.05 (27.75)     1:21.04 (27.99)     1:49.16 (28.12)
        2:17.62 (28.46)     2:46.47 (28.85)     3:14.98 (28.51)     3:43.72 (28.74)
        4:12.30 (28.58)     4:39.70 (27.40)                                        
 23 Berman, Jackson E         SO Denison-OH           4:43.14    4:40.18  
                  25.79       53.61 (27.82)     1:21.92 (28.31)     1:50.39 (28.47)
        2:19.01 (28.62)     2:47.65 (28.64)     3:16.15 (28.50)     3:44.44 (28.29)
        4:12.50 (28.06)     4:40.18 (27.68)                                        
 24 Van Allen, Dane C         SO Milwaukee-WI         4:43.99    4:40.32  
                  25.27       52.99 (27.72)     1:21.46 (28.47)     1:50.18 (28.72)
        2:19.07 (28.89)     2:47.84 (28.77)     3:16.87 (29.03)     3:45.53 (28.66)
        4:13.54 (28.01)     4:40.32 (26.78)                                        
 25 Pujol- Hernandez, Gerard  SO UMSL-MV              4:47.60    4:44.01  
                  25.89       54.52 (28.63)     1:23.23 (28.71)     1:52.33 (29.10)
        2:21.27 (28.94)     2:50.16 (28.89)     3:19.07 (28.91)     3:47.67 (28.60)
        4:16.18 (28.51)     4:44.01 (27.83)                                        
 26 Anderson, Ryan J          SO Denison-OH           4:44.73    4:45.24  
                  26.36       54.91 (28.55)     1:23.59 (28.68)     1:52.38 (28.79)
        2:21.31 (28.93)     2:50.29 (28.98)     3:19.69 (29.40)     3:48.24 (28.55)
        4:17.13 (28.89)     4:45.24 (28.11)                                        
 27 Frerichs, Reese P         SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:46.44    4:49.33  
                  25.41       53.52 (28.11)     1:22.65 (29.13)     1:51.70 (29.05)
        2:21.51 (29.81)     2:51.13 (29.62)     3:21.43 (30.30)     3:51.38 (29.95)
        4:20.82 (29.44)     4:49.33 (28.51)                                        
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Elise N         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:03.19    2:02.40   21  
                  26.75       57.98 (31.23)     1:33.12 (35.14)     2:02.40 (29.28)
  2 O'Grady, Niamh S          JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.20    2:02.73   19  
                  26.48       57.18 (30.70)     1:34.08 (36.90)     2:02.73 (28.65)
  3 Lemire, Stephanie J       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:03.01    2:02.92   18  
                  26.94       58.92 (31.98)     1:33.54 (34.62)     2:02.92 (29.38)
  4 Stone, Abby T             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:03.61    2:03.54   17  
                  26.67       57.60 (30.93)     1:34.22 (36.62)     2:03.54 (29.32)
  5 Kustritz, Kt S            FR Denison-OH           2:03.73    2:04.05   16  
                  27.51       59.37 (31.86)     1:34.87 (35.50)     2:04.05 (29.18)
  6 Bentley, Sara J           JR Milwaukee-WI         2:03.21    2:04.10   15  
                  26.13       56.91 (30.78)     1:33.41 (36.50)     2:04.10 (30.69)
  7 Jungers, Carolyn A        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:04.92    2:04.61   14  
                  27.01       57.41 (30.40)     1:35.05 (37.64)     2:04.61 (29.56)
  8 Herb, Izzy N              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:03.70    2:05.09   12.5
                  26.52       57.14 (30.62)     1:35.06 (37.92)     2:05.09 (30.03)
  8 Schuster, Holly G         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:04.68    2:05.09   12.5
                  27.24       58.97 (31.73)     1:35.96 (36.99)     2:05.09 (29.13)
B - Final
 10 Fuchs, Hannah R           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:05.13    2:04.56   10  
                  27.25       57.41 (30.16)     1:33.68 (36.27)     2:04.56 (30.88)
 11 Kowalsky, Annelise        SR Emory-GA             2:05.81    2:04.76    8  
                  27.15       59.47 (32.32)     1:35.48 (36.01)     2:04.76 (29.28)
 12 Filby, Kristin M          SR Bowling Green-OH     2:06.05    2:04.89    7  
                  27.06       59.86 (32.80)     1:34.77 (34.91)     2:04.89 (30.12)
 13 O'Connell, Natalie D      JR Milwaukee-WI         2:06.29    2:05.22    6  
                  27.00       58.98 (31.98)     1:34.47 (35.49)     2:05.22 (30.75)
 14 Verbrugge, Emily r        SO Bowling Green-OH     2:06.56    2:05.28    5  
                  27.38       59.61 (32.23)     1:35.40 (35.79)     2:05.28 (29.88)
 15 Garbett, Danica           FR Bowling Green-OH     2:06.48    2:05.48    4  
                  27.22       59.67 (32.45)     1:35.92 (36.25)     2:05.48 (29.56)
 16 Hayward, Hope O           FR IU-IN                2:06.16    2:05.67    3  
                  27.35     1:00.87 (33.52)     1:35.58 (34.71)     2:05.67 (30.09)
 17 Ong, Ming                 JR Emory-GA             2:07.18    2:05.71    2  
                  27.21       59.65 (32.44)     1:36.56 (36.91)     2:05.71 (29.15)
 18 Neubauer, Macey P         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:06.91    2:08.13    1  
                  26.91       59.77 (32.86)     1:37.15 (37.38)     2:08.13 (30.98)
C - Final
 19 Justinak, Anna R          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:07.85    2:04.81  
                  26.72       58.33 (31.61)     1:34.71 (36.38)     2:04.81 (30.10)
 20 Daniels, Ashley N         SO Emory-GA             2:07.41    2:05.71  
                  27.44     1:00.78 (33.34)     1:36.44 (35.66)     2:05.71 (29.27)
 21 Castellanos, Ana M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:07.32    2:06.22  
                  27.48       59.66 (32.18)     1:36.02 (36.36)     2:06.22 (30.20)
 22 Hartje, Amelia A          SO Emory-GA             2:07.46    2:06.57  
                  28.03     1:01.08 (33.05)     1:37.19 (36.11)     2:06.57 (29.38)
 23 Schreiber, Elodie A       JR Bowling Green-OH     2:08.35    2:06.66  
                  26.51       59.53 (33.02)     1:36.76 (37.23)     2:06.66 (29.90)
 24 Bader, Sophia             FR Ball State-IN        2:08.54    2:07.36  
                  26.77       59.30 (32.53)     1:37.38 (38.08)     2:07.36 (29.98)
 25 Difoggio, Adrienne N      JR Milwaukee-WI         2:07.85    2:07.65  
                  28.20     1:00.77 (32.57)     1:37.03 (36.26)     2:07.65 (30.62)
 26 Burns, Maggie A           SO Milwaukee-WI         2:08.37    2:09.62  
                  27.54     1:00.75 (33.21)     1:38.49 (37.74)     2:09.62 (31.13)
 27 Welty, Lydia D            FR IU-IN                2:08.49    2:10.70  
                  27.99     1:01.61 (33.62)     1:39.93 (38.32)     2:10.70 (30.77)
 
Event 106  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Andrew L          SR Emory-GA             1:51.00    1:45.57   21  
                  23.04       51.10 (28.06)     1:19.56 (28.46)     1:45.57 (26.01)
  2 Lindell, Jack S           SR Denison-OH           1:49.31    1:48.66   19  
                  23.81       51.01 (27.20)     1:22.64 (31.63)     1:48.66 (26.02)
  3 Wang, Bebe B              FR Denison-OH           1:51.48    1:49.81   18  
                  23.47       51.38 (27.91)     1:23.73 (32.35)     1:49.81 (26.08)
  4 Lagieski, Michael J       SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:49.68    1:50.13   17  
                  25.15       52.84 (27.69)     1:23.60 (30.76)     1:50.13 (26.53)
  5 Andrews, Justin M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:52.56    1:51.35   16  
                  24.23       52.33 (28.10)     1:25.07 (32.74)     1:51.35 (26.28)
  6 Van Cleave, Kevin J       SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.57    1:51.40   15  
                  24.84       53.20 (28.36)     1:25.28 (32.08)     1:51.40 (26.12)
  7 Cooper, Mitchell O        SR Emory-GA             1:50.94    1:51.68   14  
                  23.54       51.70 (28.16)     1:24.56 (32.86)     1:51.68 (27.12)
  8 Ball, Jake R              SO Denison-OH           1:53.19    1:52.26   13  
                  25.19       54.60 (29.41)     1:25.06 (30.46)     1:52.26 (27.20)
  9 Wheeler, Jordan C         SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.71    1:52.62   12  
                  24.50       53.03 (28.53)     1:25.94 (32.91)     1:52.62 (26.68)
B - Final
 10 Stevenson, Ryan R         SO Denison-OH           1:53.42    1:51.13   10  
                  24.45       53.65 (29.20)     1:25.65 (32.00)     1:51.13 (25.48)
 11 Wukovits, Nicholas H      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:54.03    1:52.04    8  
                  24.48       54.06 (29.58)     1:24.78 (30.72)     1:52.04 (27.26)
 12 Etter, Jackson L          FR IU-IN                1:53.28    1:52.31    7  
                  25.62       53.33 (27.71)     1:25.68 (32.35)     1:52.31 (26.63)
 13 Scripp, Ryan M            FR Milwaukee-WI         1:53.79    1:52.37    6  
                  24.69       53.38 (28.69)     1:26.28 (32.90)     1:52.37 (26.09)
 14 Plant, Nolan J            FR IU-IN                1:54.30    1:52.90    5  
                  24.11       53.14 (29.03)     1:26.21 (33.07)     1:52.90 (26.69)
 15 Chen, Jerry               FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.29    1:53.08    4  
                  24.31       52.25 (27.94)     1:26.36 (34.11)     1:53.08 (26.72)
 16 Kolbus, Anthony J         SO Milwaukee-WI         1:53.24    1:53.32    3  
                  24.08       53.60 (29.52)     1:26.18 (32.58)     1:53.32 (27.14)
 17 Vandiford, Chandler S     FR Emory-GA             1:53.92    1:53.40    2  
                  24.59       53.41 (28.82)     1:25.86 (32.45)     1:53.40 (27.54)
 18 Smith, Timmy J            SR Denison-OH           1:54.15    1:54.14    1  
                  24.79       53.45 (28.66)     1:26.52 (33.07)     1:54.14 (27.62)
C - Final
 19 Chen, Zach Y              SO Emory-GA             1:54.94    1:52.20  
                  24.90       52.42 (27.52)     1:25.39 (32.97)     1:52.20 (26.81)
 20 Chupka, Radoslaw D        SO UMSL-MV              1:54.43    1:53.15  
                  25.06       52.09 (27.03)     1:26.15 (34.06)     1:53.15 (27.00)
 21 Von Der Lippe, Jake E     SO Denison-OH           1:54.54    1:54.25  
                  25.26       54.86 (29.60)     1:27.31 (32.45)     1:54.25 (26.94)
 22 Kent, Blake J             SO Denison-OH           1:55.33    1:54.35  
                  24.77       54.66 (29.89)     1:27.42 (32.76)     1:54.35 (26.93)
 23 Kelley, Patrick M         FR Milwaukee-WI         1:54.36    1:54.63  
                  24.13       52.68 (28.55)     1:26.39 (33.71)     1:54.63 (28.24)
 24 Horikawa, Nozomi F        FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.15    1:55.07  
                  24.55       53.63 (29.08)     1:27.57 (33.94)     1:55.07 (27.50)
 25 Wilson, Peyton T          FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.06    1:55.29  
                  24.95       53.69 (28.74)     1:28.95 (35.26)     1:55.29 (26.34)
 25 Rybakowicz, Ross L        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:54.81    1:55.29  
                  24.94       54.19 (29.25)     1:27.77 (33.58)     1:55.29 (27.52)
 27 Precious, Jake R          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:55.89    2:01.51  
                  25.12       54.34 (29.22)     1:32.51 (38.17)     2:01.51 (29.00)
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muir, Fiona L             SO Emory-GA               23.12      23.16   21  
  2 Griffin, Victoria A       SR Bowling Green-OH       23.17      23.17   19  
  3 Rozeboom, Shelby L        SO Milwaukee-WI           23.33      23.22   18  
  4 Siehs, Mandie B           SR Milwaukee-WI           23.44      23.25   17  
  5 Kane, Carolyn J           SR Denison-OH             23.18      23.37   16  
  6 Stone, Abby T             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.69      23.47   15  
  7 Bergh, Marissa S          SR Emory-GA               23.71      23.72   13.5
  7 Larson, Megan             SO Bowling Green-OH       23.50      23.72   13.5
  9 Skorupski, Maya E         SR Bowling Green-OH       23.69      23.84   12  
B - Final
 10 Koontz, Shelby L          FR IU-IN                  23.72      23.09   10  
 11 Taylor, Meg R             SO Emory-GA               23.75      23.67    8  
 12 Liu, Claire K             SR Emory-GA               23.88      23.74    7  
 13 Extine, Jessica L         SR Ball State-IN          23.72      23.89    6  
 14 Moynihan, Ella B          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.86      23.91    5  
 15 Smith, Arica L            JR Milwaukee-WI           23.80      23.95    4  
 16 Wieser, Aerika            SR UUS-OH                 23.84      23.97    3  
 17 Sapp, Lauren O            SO Wash U. MO-MV          23.84      24.04    2  
 18 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcel  SR Emory-GA               23.80      24.31    1  
C - Final
 19 Olson, Caroline E         FR Emory-GA               23.90      23.55  
 20 Collins, Marimac M        SR Wash U. MO-MV          24.03      23.69  
 21 Van Fossen, Grace E       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.95      23.81  
 22 Paris, Hannah             FR Bowling Green-OH       24.03      23.88  
 23 Kirby, Casey N            FR Denison-OH             24.01      23.89  
 24 Kuhl, Katie M             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.93      23.93  
 25 Galic, Maria              JR Bowling Green-OH       24.05      23.96  
 26 Helgeson, Emma J          SO Milwaukee-WI           24.04      24.02  
 27 Lemire, Stephanie J       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.97      24.13  
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Ollie S            JR Emory-GA               19.91      19.67   21  
  2 Fox, Kenny A              SO Denison-OH             20.63      20.54   19  
  3 Kolleck, Trey A           SO Emory-GA               20.98      20.61   18  
  4 Gerlach, Eric A           FR Denison-OH             20.68      20.71   17  
  5 Senicar, Mladen           SR UMSL-MV                20.91      20.82   16  
  6 Hardwick, Alex D          JR Emory-GA               20.81      20.88   15  
  7 Brown, Ross J             JR Wash U. MO-MV          20.75      20.91   14  
  8 Brock, Lucas W            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        20.85      21.03   12.5
  8 Morrell, Justin S         SR Wash U. MO-MV          20.83      21.03   12.5
B - Final
 10 Menninga, Nick H          SR Milwaukee-WI           21.00      20.81   10  
 11 Robledo, Fernado          SR UMSL-MV                21.05      20.87    8  
 12 Lowe, Victor C            JR Denison-OH             21.06      20.98    6.5
 12 Schwartz, Aaron J         JR Emory-GA               21.01      20.98    6.5
 14 McHugh, Matt F            FR Denison-OH             21.16      21.05    5  
 15 Pek, Andrew C             SO Wash U. MO-MV          21.15      21.12    4  
 16 Wesseling, Jason W        JR Denison-OH             21.13      21.15    3  
 17 Ono, Sage S               FR Emory-GA               21.15      21.19    2  
 18 Delahunty, Andrew J       JR Denison-OH             21.03      21.22    1  
C - Final
 19 Blackstone, Hutch H       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.34      21.16  
 20 Ward, Nick P              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.37      21.27  
 20 Strauss, Jack W           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.33      21.27  
 22 Clear, Carson S           SO Denison-OH             21.36      21.28  
 22 Westrick, Ross G          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.34      21.28  
 24 Van Patten, Chase C       FR Wash U. MO-MV          21.21      21.30  
 25 Schulten, Trent R         FR Denison-OH             21.24      21.34  
 26 Weicht, Brett T           SO Denison-OH             21.20      21.61  
 27 Senior, Kymani E          FR Denison-OH             21.22      21.72  
 
Event 109  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   3:48.02    3:43.32   42  
     1) Dudzinski, Brittany A SR        2) Lemire, Stephanie J SR         
     3) Quesnel, Morgan C JR            4) Klinsky, Logan M SR            
                  26.56       55.00 (55.00)     1:23.52 (28.52)   1:56.64 (1:01.64)
        2:22.00 (25.36)     2:52.45 (55.81)     3:16.66 (24.21)     3:43.32 (50.87)
  2 Emory University-GA  'A'                          3:50.64    3:44.39   38  
     1) Cheng, Cindy L JR               2) Kowalsky, Annelise SR          
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A SR  4) Muir, Fiona L SO               
                  26.56       54.87 (54.87)     1:24.41 (29.54)   1:58.79 (1:03.92)
        2:24.71 (25.92)     2:54.76 (55.97)     3:18.02 (23.26)     3:44.39 (49.63)
  3 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 3:51.00    3:45.15   36  
     1) Bentley, Sara J JR              2) O'Connell, Natalie D JR        
     3) Ruemmele, Kady JR               4) Siehs, Mandie B SR             
                  26.68       55.47 (55.47)     1:25.27 (29.80)   1:59.48 (1:04.01)
        2:25.15 (25.67)     2:55.45 (55.97)     3:19.09 (23.64)     3:45.15 (49.70)
  4 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                 3:51.42    3:45.60   34  
     1) Skorupski, Maya E SR            2) Filby, Kristin M SR            
     3) Resch, Rachel FR                4) Griffin, Victoria A SR         
                  26.14       54.73 (54.73)     1:23.56 (28.83)   1:56.91 (1:02.18)
        2:22.61 (25.70)     2:53.59 (56.68)     3:18.03 (24.44)     3:45.60 (52.01)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   3:52.17    3:45.89   32  
     1) Herb, Izzy N FR                 2) Schuster, Holly G JR           
     3) Pierce, Allison L SO            4) Campbell, Elise N JR           
                  27.16       55.58 (55.58)     1:25.11 (29.53)   1:59.45 (1:03.87)
        2:24.92 (25.47)     2:55.27 (55.82)     3:19.67 (24.40)     3:45.89 (50.62)
  6 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:50.00    3:46.88   30  
     1) Kirby, Casey N FR               2) Kustritz, Kt S FR              
     3) Le, Angela K FR                 4) Kane, Elizabeth V SR           
                  27.14       56.65 (56.65)     1:25.99 (29.34)   1:59.54 (1:02.89)
        2:25.05 (25.51)     2:55.92 (56.38)     3:20.29 (24.37)     3:46.88 (50.96)
  7 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        3:58.69    3:47.96   28  
     1) Keller, Katie A SO              2) Hayward, Hope O FR             
     3) Koontz, Shelby L FR             4) Sakaluk, Hannah C SO           
                  27.50       56.85 (56.85)     1:26.51 (29.66)   2:00.28 (1:03.43)
        2:25.53 (25.25)     2:54.59 (54.31)     3:20.62 (26.03)     3:47.96 (53.37)
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            3:57.25    3:48.14   26  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole C JR            2) O'Grady, Niamh S JR            
     3) Carlos, Lauren E SR             4) Collins, Marimac M SR          
                  27.87   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:27.90 (25.58)     2:01.01 (58.69)
        2:26.79 (25.78)     2:56.77 (55.76)     3:21.54 (24.77)     3:48.14 (51.37)
  9 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     3:51.36    3:49.08   24  
     1) Vormohr, Anne FR                2) Kedzierski, Amanda E JR        
     3) Bader, Sophia FR                4) Extine, Jessica L SR           
                  27.52       56.77 (56.77)     1:26.49 (29.72)   2:00.67 (1:03.90)
        2:26.86 (26.19)     2:56.81 (56.14)     3:21.99 (25.18)     3:49.08 (52.27)
 10 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT    3:51.30   20  
     1) Schreiber, Elodie A JR          2) Verbrugge, Emily r SO          
     3) Galic, Maria JR                 4) Paris, Hannah FR               
                  27.33       56.24 (56.24)     1:27.33 (31.09)   2:03.69 (1:07.45)
        2:29.66 (25.97)     2:59.77 (56.08)     3:24.20 (24.43)     3:51.30 (51.53)
 11 Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:54.00    3:52.28   16  
     1) Kurkjian, Jacq D FR             2) Mesaros, Kate M FR             
     3) Whelan, Zoe T FR                4) Hudson, Erin M SO              
                  27.68       57.43 (57.43)     1:27.29 (29.86)   2:02.25 (1:04.82)
        2:28.22 (25.97)     2:58.48 (56.23)     3:23.41 (24.93)     3:52.28 (53.80)
 12 Ball State University-IN  'B'                     4:01.42    3:56.50   14  
     1) Richter, Andrea M JR            2) Dahman, Mason M SO             
     3) Horn, Katie M SR                4) Gilbert, Peighton FR           
                  28.35       58.56 (58.56)     1:29.98 (31.42)   2:06.32 (1:07.76)
        2:33.15 (26.83)     3:03.36 (57.04)     3:28.10 (24.74)     3:56.50 (53.14)
 13 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            4:02.05    3:58.14   12  
     1) Robinson, Maddie C SO           2) Li, Stephanie FR               
     3) Ling, Alissa S JR               4) Center, Alexandra D FR         
                  28.99   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:30.79 (30.73)   2:06.23 (1:06.17)
        2:33.93 (27.70)     3:05.10 (58.87)     3:30.02 (24.92)     3:58.14 (53.04)
 -- Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 3:55.02         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Nelson, Maddy R SO              2) Difoggio, Adrienne N JR        
     3) Ostergren, Cecilia M FR         4) Rozeboom, Shelby L SO          
                  27.18       56.22 (56.22)     1:26.79 (30.57)   2:02.01 (1:05.79)
        2:28.15 (26.14)     2:58.48 (56.47)     3:22.54 (24.06)          DQ (51.07)
 -- University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              4:06.38         DQ  
     1) Quiroga Torres, Angie Katerine  2) Visser, Amber Visser E SO      
     3) Pilarska, Zofia FR              4) Visser, Merel FR               
                  28.61   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:19.75 (19.71)   2:07.41 (1:07.37)
        2:34.58 (27.17)                             3:31.20 ( )              DQ ( )
 -- Urbana University-OH  'A'                         4:15.25        SCR  
 -- Emory University-GA  'B'                          3:55.44        SCR  
 
Event 110  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          3:23.18    3:13.03   42  
     1) Ono, Sage S FR                  2) Wilson, Andrew L SR            
     3) Baker, Christian J SR           4) Smith, Ollie S JR              
                  23.31       48.92 (48.92)     1:12.32 (23.40)     1:39.76 (50.84)
        2:02.21 (22.45)     2:28.02 (48.26)     2:49.32 (21.30)     3:13.03 (45.01)
  2 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        3:26.69    3:18.04   38  
     1) Brock, Wyeth V FR               2) Apa, Sam S JR                  
     3) Morris, Kyle P FR               4) Carlson, Nicholas T FR         
                  23.91       49.97 (49.97)     1:15.06 (25.09)     1:44.34 (54.37)
        2:06.36 (22.02)     2:32.76 (48.42)     2:54.68 (21.92)     3:18.04 (45.28)
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            3:27.33    3:18.65   36  
     1) Van Cleave, Kevin J SO          2) Lagieski, Michael J SR         
     3) Pek, Andrew C SO                4) Brown, Ross J JR               
                  24.66       50.40 (50.40)     1:15.54 (25.14)     1:44.26 (53.86)
        2:07.02 (22.76)     2:32.86 (48.60)     2:54.49 (21.63)     3:18.65 (45.79)
  4 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:22.00    3:18.97   34  
     1) Wesseling, Jason W JR           2) Smith, Timmy J SR              
     3) Fox, Kenny A SO                 4) Gerlach, Eric A FR             
                  23.91       49.50 (49.50)     1:15.03 (25.53)     1:44.88 (55.38)
        2:07.13 (22.25)     2:33.71 (48.83)     2:55.40 (21.69)     3:18.97 (45.26)
  5 University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              3:26.40    3:20.62   32  
     1) Chupka, Radoslaw D SO           2) Trefler, Maiki J FR            
     3) Jimenez, Gabo O FR              4) Senicar, Mladen SR             
                  24.37       50.14 (50.14)     1:15.70 (25.56)     1:45.17 (55.03)
        2:08.18 (23.01)     2:34.89 (49.72)     2:56.48 (21.59)     3:20.62 (45.73)
  6 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   3:24.56    3:20.79   30  
     1) Wray, James N FR                2) Blackstone, Hutch H JR         
     3) Newman, Rob L SO                4) Brock, Lucas W SR              
                  24.37       49.72 (49.72)     1:15.47 (25.75)     1:45.34 (55.62)
        2:08.27 (22.93)     2:35.94 (50.60)     2:57.40 (21.46)     3:20.79 (44.85)
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            3:31.13    3:22.18   28  
     1) Wilson, Peyton T FR             2) Frerichs, Reese P SR           
     3) Lum, Brandon J SO               4) Morrell, Justin S SR           
                  24.14       49.84 (49.84)     1:16.55 (26.71)     1:46.96 (57.12)
        2:09.85 (22.89)     2:36.95 (49.99)     2:58.36 (21.41)     3:22.18 (45.23)
  8 Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:26.00    3:22.85   26  
     1) Desmet, P.J. F FR               2) Foster-Smith, Tiernan SO       
     3) Weicht, Brett T SO              4) Froemming, Nicholas R FR       
                  24.57       51.36 (51.36)     1:16.69 (25.33)     1:46.45 (55.09)
        2:09.23 (22.78)     2:36.20 (49.75)     2:58.31 (22.11)     3:22.85 (46.65)
  9 Indiana University-IN  'B'                        3:33.69    3:24.49   24  
     1) Keenan, Drew R SO               2) Husch, Steve D SO              
     3) Andjelic, Nikola SO             4) Curl, Ethan A JR               
                  24.95       51.29 (51.29)     1:16.61 (25.32)     1:45.96 (54.67)
        2:09.40 (23.44)     2:36.91 (50.95)     2:59.78 (22.87)     3:24.49 (47.58)
 10 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 3:30.45    3:24.55   20  
     1) Gerum, Kyle J JR                2) Ogle, Justin L FR              
     3) Ward, Max M JR                  4) Menninga, Nick H SR            
                  24.28       51.02 (51.02)     1:18.14 (27.12)     1:49.33 (58.31)
        2:11.80 (22.47)     2:39.50 (50.17)     3:00.89 (21.39)     3:24.55 (45.05)
 11 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   3:28.01    3:25.38   16  
     1) Precious, Jake R SO             2) Wukovits, Nicholas H FR        
     3) Bettner, Chase D SO             4) Strauss, Jack W SR             
                  24.91       51.32 (51.32)     1:17.60 (26.28)     1:48.05 (56.73)
        2:11.16 (23.11)     2:39.38 (51.33)     3:01.19 (21.81)     3:25.38 (46.00)
 12 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 3:37.24    3:28.48   14  
     1) Kelley, Patrick M FR            2) Greci, Tim D FR                
     3) Salganik, Sam FR                4) Fase, Jacob M FR               
                  25.64       53.06 (53.06)     1:19.66 (26.60)     1:51.06 (58.00)
        2:13.92 (22.86)     2:41.33 (50.27)     3:03.94 (22.61)     3:28.48 (47.15)
 13 University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'B'                   NT    3:31.61   12  
     1) Zaragoza, Alvaro JR             2) Pujol- Hernandez, Gerard SO    
     3) Golinski, Patryk FR             4) Pombo, Esteban SO              
                  25.50       52.44 (52.44)     1:20.52 (28.08)   1:53.33 (1:00.89)
        2:16.05 (22.72)     2:43.64 (50.31)     3:06.57 (22.93)     3:31.61 (47.97)
 -- Urbana University-OH  'A'                         3:40.68         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Philabaum, Bryce FR             2) Henriksson, Carl SR            
     3) Olivos, Tomas SO                4) Pope, Coleston C SR            
                  25.20       53.10 (53.10)     1:20.45 (27.35)     1:51.91 (58.81)
        2:16.72 (24.81)     2:46.09 (54.18)     3:08.69 (22.60)          DQ (47.98)
 -- Emory University-GA  'B'                          3:29.56        SCR  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 110                   
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)             343   2. Bowling Green State Univ.         185.5
  3. Emory University                  170.5   4. Milwaukee                           160
  5. Denison University                  150   6. Washington University St. Loui      120
  7. Ball State University                88   8. Indiana University                   57
  9. Urbana University                    11  10. University of Missouri - Stl         10
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 110                    
 
  1. Denison University                295.5   2. Emory University                  254.5
  3. Washington University St. Loui    204.5   4. Indiana University                  173
  5. Miami University (Ohio)           142.5   6. University of Missouri - Stl         98
  7. Milwaukee                            97   8. Urbana University                    12