Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
at Kenyon Swimming Relays
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Oct 14
12:00 pm
Denison Diving Relays
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Oct 21
1:00 pm
Eastern Michigan
Granville, Ohio
Fri Nov 03
6:00 pm
at Ohio State
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 04
1:00 pm
Xavier
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 11
10:00 am
at Kenyon
in Gambier, Ohio
Thu Nov 30
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
Fri Dec 01
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
Sat Dec 02
10:30 am / 6:30 pm
at Miami Invitational
in Oxford, Ohio
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Licensed to Miami University Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/3/2016 08:32 PM
                  MIAMI UNIVERSITY 23 ND  ANNUAL INVITATIONAL                  
                            CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                 1:36.64    1:32.05   42  
     1) Griffin, Victoria A SR          2) Skorupski, Maya E SR           
     3) Larson, Megan SO                4) Paris, Hannah FR               
                  23.12       46.00 (22.88)     1:09.12 (23.12)     1:32.05 (22.93)
  2 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 1:36.37    1:32.40   38  
     1) Bentley, Sara J JR              2) Rozeboom, Shelby L SO          
     3) Smith, Arica L JR               4) Siehs, Mandie B SR             
                  23.68       46.66 (22.98)     1:09.85 (23.19)     1:32.40 (22.55)
  3 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:36.72    1:32.43   36  
     1) Muir, Fiona L SO                2) Taylor, Meg R SO               
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A SR  4) Bergh, Marissa S SR            
                  23.16       46.19 (23.03)     1:09.45 (23.26)     1:32.43 (22.98)
  4 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   1:36.46    1:32.85   34  
     1) Campbell, Elise N JR            2) Moynihan, Ella B SO            
     3) Stone, Abby T SO                4) Klinsky, Logan M SR            
                  23.21       46.52 (23.31)     1:09.77 (23.25)     1:32.85 (23.08)
  5 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:37.24    1:34.47   32  
     1) Kane, Carolyn J SR              2) Kirby, Casey N FR              
     3) Olsakovsky, Carly A SO          4) Kustritz, Kt S FR              
                  23.29       46.93 (23.64)     1:10.87 (23.94)     1:34.47 (23.60)
  6 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     1:36.66    1:35.26   30  
     1) Gilbert, Peighton FR            2) Vormohr, Anne FR               
     3) Kedzierski, Amanda E JR         4) Extine, Jessica L SR           
                  23.84       47.35 (23.51)     1:11.89 (24.54)     1:35.26 (23.37)
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:38.09    1:35.38   28  
     1) Collins, Marimac M SR           2) De Figueiredo, Maria FR        
     3) Center, Alexandra D FR          4) Sapp, Lauren O SO              
                  23.85       47.65 (23.80)     1:11.64 (23.99)     1:35.38 (23.74)
  8 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   1:37.88    1:35.57   26  
     1) Van Fossen, Grace E SO          2) Mosbaugh, Peyton P SO          
     3) Kuhl, Katie M JR                4) Dudzinski, Brittany A SR       
                  24.03       48.43 (24.40)     1:12.00 (23.57)     1:35.57 (23.57)
  9 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT    1:35.78   24  
     1) Galic, Maria JR                 2) Garbett, Danica FR             
     3) Washko, Amanda P JR             4) Resch, Rachel FR               
                  24.02       48.39 (24.37)     1:11.91 (23.52)     1:35.78 (23.87)
 10 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:40.24    1:35.96   20  
     1) O'Grady, Niamh S JR             2) Carlos, Lauren E SR            
     3) Robinson, Maddie C SO           4) Zanolli, Nicole C JR           
                  24.08       47.79 (23.71)     1:12.06 (24.27)     1:35.96 (23.90)
 11 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 1:37.47    1:36.45   16  
     1) Kordik, Jennifer L SO           2) Helgeson, Emma J SO            
     3) Duranso, Katie R SR             4) Roche, Emma R SR               
                  24.33       48.15 (23.82)     1:12.43 (24.28)     1:36.45 (24.02)
 12 Ball State University-IN  'B'                     1:40.09    1:36.54   14  
     1) Bader, Sophia FR                2) Elston, Lauren E SO            
     3) Madison, Elizabeth M SO         4) Mudd, Courtney N SR            
                  24.50       48.76 (24.26)     1:12.68 (23.92)     1:36.54 (23.86)
 13 Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:39.24    1:37.05   12  
     1)                                 2) Morrison, Michaela FR          
     3) Mesaros, Kate M FR              4) Kane, Elizabeth V SR           
                  24.10       48.39 (24.29)     1:12.81 (24.42)     1:37.05 (24.24)
 14 University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              1:41.09    1:38.33   10  
     1) Pilarska, Zofia FR              2) Visser, Merel FR               
     3) Quiroga Torres, Angie Katerine  4) Blocka, Aga E SO               
                  24.52       49.10 (24.58)     1:14.09 (24.99)     1:38.33 (24.24)
 15 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         1:43.23    1:41.26    8  
     1) Wieser, Aerika SR               2) Schwartz, Jennifer SR          
     3) Howard, Tiffany K JR            4) Miller, Ashlynn FR             
                  24.02       48.71 (24.69)     1:14.58 (25.87)     1:41.26 (26.68)
 -- Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:37.83         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Kyle, Maria K FR                2) Kowalsky, Annelise SR          
     3) Hartje, Amelia A SO             4) Ong, Ming JR                   
                  24.43       48.44 (24.01)     1:12.37 (23.93)          DQ (23.39)
 
Event 102  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:24.27    1:20.42   42  
     1) Kolleck, Trey A SO              2) Hardwick, Alex D JR            
     3) Schwartz, Aaron J JR            4) Smith, Ollie S JR              
                  20.52       41.02 (20.50)     1:01.09 (20.07)     1:20.42 (19.33)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:24.82    1:22.55   38  
     1) Brown, Ross J JR                2) Lagieski, Michael J SR         
     3) Van Patten, Chase C FR          4) Morrell, Justin S SR           
                  20.98       41.66 (20.68)     1:02.11 (20.45)     1:22.55 (20.44)
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:23.50    1:22.57   36  
     1) Senior, Kymani E FR             2) Fox, Kenny A SO                
     3) Delahunty, Andrew J JR          4) Gerlach, Eric A FR             
                  21.40       41.73 (20.33)     1:02.50 (20.77)     1:22.57 (20.07)
  4 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   1:25.78    1:22.81   34  
     1) Brock, Lucas W SR               2) Ward, Nick P FR                
     3) Westrick, Ross G JR             4) Strauss, Jack W SR             
                  20.76       41.47 (20.71)     1:02.13 (20.66)     1:22.81 (20.68)
  5 Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:25.50    1:23.06   32  
     1)                                 2) Lowe, Victor C JR              
     3) Schulten, Trent R FR            4) McHugh, Matt F FR              
                  20.89       41.64 (20.75)     1:02.40 (20.76)     1:23.06 (20.66)
  6 University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              1:22.45    1:23.13   30  
     1) Jimenez, Gabo O FR              2) Trefler, Maiki J FR            
     3) Robledo, Fernado SR             4) Senicar, Mladen SR             
                  21.12       42.37 (21.25)     1:02.83 (20.46)     1:23.13 (20.30)
  7 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 1:26.06    1:24.32   28  
     1) Kolbus, Anthony J SO            2) Kuker, Evan G SR               
     3) Salganik, Sam FR                4) Menninga, Nick H SR            
                  21.32       43.10 (21.78)     1:04.11 (21.01)     1:24.32 (20.21)
  8 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        1:24.69    1:24.91   26  
     1) Morris, Kyle P FR               2) Apa, Sam S JR                  
     3) Plant, Nolan J FR               4) Carlson, Nicholas T FR         
                  21.93       43.14 (21.21)     1:04.27 (21.13)     1:24.91 (20.64)
  9 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   1:26.33    1:25.02   24  
     1) Bettner, Chase D SO             2) Wray, James N FR               
     3) Pieseski, Will A SO             4) Blackstone, Hutch H JR         
                  21.52       42.82 (21.30)     1:04.28 (21.46)     1:25.02 (20.74)
 10 Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:27.48    1:25.03   20  
     1) Vandiford, Chandler S FR        2) Tollen, Cooper T JR            
     3) Copses, John P JR               4) Wilson, Andrew L SR            
                  21.98       43.03 (21.05)     1:04.91 (21.88)     1:25.03 (20.12)
 11 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 1:27.47    1:25.20   16  
     1) Kasper, Andrew G SO             2) Ward, Max M JR                 
     3) Bodart, Bailey C FR             4) Foster, Yev A SR               
                  21.55       42.80 (21.25)     1:04.42 (21.62)     1:25.20 (20.78)
 12 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:27.52    1:25.53   14  
     1) Hsu, Jason SO                   2) Chen, Jerry FR                 
     3) Wilson, Peyton T FR             4) Pek, Andrew C SO               
                  22.19       43.56 (21.37)     1:04.77 (21.21)     1:25.53 (20.76)
 13 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         1:31.66    1:29.49   12  
     1) Pope, Coleston C SR             2) Philabaum, Bryce FR            
     3) Henriksson, Carl SR             4) Lewis-Griggs, Dakota SO        
                  22.48       44.75 (22.27)     1:07.31 (22.56)     1:29.49 (22.18)
 
Event 103  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moynihan, Ella B          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:49.85    4:49.11   21  
                  26.11       54.57 (28.46)     1:23.52 (28.95)     1:52.66 (29.14)
        2:22.00 (29.34)     2:51.45 (29.45)     3:20.99 (29.54)     3:50.65 (29.66)
        4:20.26 (29.61)     4:49.11 (28.85)                                        
  2 Cheng, Cindy L            JR Emory-GA             4:54.81    4:51.85   19  
                  26.95       56.02 (29.07)     1:25.15 (29.13)     1:54.76 (29.61)
        2:24.44 (29.68)     2:54.06 (29.62)     3:23.15 (29.09)     3:52.53 (29.38)
        4:22.11 (29.58)     4:51.85 (29.74)                                        
  3 Costley, Campbell H       SR Denison-OH           4:53.16    4:52.65   18  
                  27.24       56.23 (28.99)     1:25.49 (29.26)     1:55.00 (29.51)
        2:24.47 (29.47)     2:54.22 (29.75)     3:23.88 (29.66)     3:53.72 (29.84)
        4:23.70 (29.98)     4:52.65 (28.95)                                        
  4 Bradley, Emma A           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:53.34    4:52.70   17  
                  27.12       56.02 (28.90)     1:25.35 (29.33)     1:54.99 (29.64)
        2:24.69 (29.70)     2:54.31 (29.62)     3:24.16 (29.85)     3:53.72 (29.56)
        4:23.48 (29.76)     4:52.70 (29.22)                                        
  5 Sakaluk, Hannah C         SO IU-IN                4:59.00    4:54.47   16  
                  27.90       57.45 (29.55)     1:27.43 (29.98)     1:57.65 (30.22)
        2:27.84 (30.19)     2:56.88 (29.04)     3:26.31 (29.43)     3:56.14 (29.83)
        4:25.75 (29.61)     4:54.47 (28.72)                                        
  6 Spelman, Shay M           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:58.26    4:55.73   15  
                  27.62       57.26 (29.64)     1:27.35 (30.09)     1:57.44 (30.09)
        2:27.49 (30.05)     2:57.34 (29.85)     3:27.28 (29.94)     3:57.07 (29.79)
        4:26.88 (29.81)     4:55.73 (28.85)                                        
  7 Doerr, Claire N           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:53.13    4:55.88   14  
                  27.34       57.01 (29.67)     1:26.72 (29.71)     1:56.72 (30.00)
        2:26.80 (30.08)     2:56.51 (29.71)     3:26.28 (29.77)     3:56.45 (30.17)
        4:26.57 (30.12)     4:55.88 (29.31)                                        
  8 Zanolli, Nicole C         JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:51.95    4:56.06   13  
                  26.92       56.09 (29.17)     1:25.72 (29.63)     1:55.47 (29.75)
        2:25.49 (30.02)     2:55.56 (30.07)     3:25.62 (30.06)     3:56.12 (30.50)
        4:26.67 (30.55)     4:56.06 (29.39)                                        
  9 Campbell, Julia M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:58.35    4:58.14   12  
                  27.10       56.29 (29.19)     1:25.93 (29.64)     1:56.11 (30.18)
        2:26.58 (30.47)     2:57.08 (30.50)     3:27.60 (30.52)     3:58.20 (30.60)
        4:28.61 (30.41)     4:58.14 (29.53)                                        
B - Final
 10 Skogman, Addison L        SO Milwaukee-WI         4:59.14    4:58.34   10  
                  26.92       56.06 (29.14)     1:25.67 (29.61)     1:55.41 (29.74)
        2:25.57 (30.16)     2:56.08 (30.51)     3:26.70 (30.62)     3:57.23 (30.53)
        4:27.83 (30.60)     4:58.34 (30.51)                                        
 11 Zaravella, Natalie M      FR Denison-OH           5:02.68    4:59.24    8  
                  27.72       57.55 (29.83)     1:27.52 (29.97)     1:57.57 (30.05)
        2:27.67 (30.10)     2:57.67 (30.00)     3:28.07 (30.40)     3:58.74 (30.67)
        4:29.35 (30.61)     4:59.24 (29.89)                                        
 12 Salmi, Ava H              SO Emory-GA             5:01.30    4:59.51    7  
                  26.92       56.23 (29.31)     1:26.23 (30.00)     1:56.45 (30.22)
        2:26.94 (30.49)     2:57.48 (30.54)     3:28.09 (30.61)     3:58.77 (30.68)
        4:29.39 (30.62)     4:59.51 (30.12)                                        
 13 Turcan, Maria M           FR Emory-GA             4:59.99    5:00.06    6  
                  27.07       56.55 (29.48)     1:26.50 (29.95)     1:56.70 (30.20)
        2:26.95 (30.25)     2:57.53 (30.58)     3:27.91 (30.38)     3:58.77 (30.86)
        4:29.72 (30.95)     5:00.06 (30.34)                                        
 14 Criswell, Natalie M       JR Bowling Green-OH     5:02.33    5:00.34    5  
                  28.03       57.31 (29.28)     1:27.00 (29.69)     1:57.10 (30.10)
        2:27.30 (30.20)     2:57.67 (30.37)     3:28.34 (30.67)     3:59.22 (30.88)
        4:30.23 (31.01)     5:00.34 (30.11)                                        
 15 Edwards, Phoebe W         JR Emory-GA             5:03.41    5:01.13    4  
                  27.53       57.41 (29.88)     1:27.79 (30.38)     1:58.27 (30.48)
        2:29.02 (30.75)     2:59.42 (30.40)     3:29.83 (30.41)     4:00.31 (30.48)
        4:31.05 (30.74)     5:01.13 (30.08)                                        
 16 Zilch, Molly A            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:01.05    5:02.94    3  
                  27.55       57.40 (29.85)     1:27.44 (30.04)     1:57.50 (30.06)
        2:28.08 (30.58)     2:58.91 (30.83)     3:30.09 (31.18)     4:01.83 (31.74)
        4:33.13 (31.30)     5:02.94 (29.81)                                        
 17 Elizeus, Alex K           SR Denison-OH           5:02.39    5:03.19    2  
                  27.88       58.03 (30.15)     1:28.73 (30.70)     1:59.52 (30.79)
        2:30.14 (30.62)     3:00.74 (30.60)     3:31.19 (30.45)     4:02.02 (30.83)
        4:32.72 (30.70)     5:03.19 (30.47)                                        
 18 D'Abato, Gabi R           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:03.81    5:04.52    1  
                  28.06       58.63 (30.57)     1:29.18 (30.55)     1:59.84 (30.66)
        2:30.22 (30.38)     3:00.89 (30.67)     3:31.77 (30.88)     4:03.29 (31.52)
        4:34.28 (30.99)     5:04.52 (30.24)                                        
C - Final
 19 Wawer, Julia S            JR Emory-GA             5:05.71    4:58.28  
                  26.71       55.90 (29.19)     1:25.54 (29.64)     1:55.49 (29.95)
        2:25.67 (30.18)     2:56.29 (30.62)     3:26.93 (30.64)     3:57.44 (30.51)
        4:28.44 (31.00)     4:58.28 (29.84)                                        
 20 Kudis, Danielle B         SO Milwaukee-WI         5:04.35    5:01.83  
                  27.64       57.39 (29.75)     1:26.93 (29.54)     1:57.27 (30.34)
        2:27.91 (30.64)     2:58.91 (31.00)     3:29.96 (31.05)     4:01.31 (31.35)
        4:31.96 (30.65)     5:01.83 (29.87)                                        
 21 Madison, Elizabeth M      SO Ball State-IN        5:05.51    5:03.13  
                  27.84       58.14 (30.30)     1:28.35 (30.21)     1:58.96 (30.61)
        2:29.89 (30.93)     3:00.76 (30.87)     3:31.40 (30.64)     4:02.37 (30.97)
        4:33.37 (31.00)     5:03.13 (29.76)                                        
 22 Issa, Isabella M          JR Emory-GA             5:06.23    5:03.57  
                  28.13       58.14 (30.01)     1:28.69 (30.55)     1:59.45 (30.76)
        2:30.36 (30.91)     3:01.57 (31.21)     3:32.24 (30.67)     4:03.06 (30.82)
        4:33.74 (30.68)     5:03.57 (29.83)                                        
 23 Knapper, Becca A          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:05.68    5:05.10  
                  27.80       57.83 (30.03)     1:28.52 (30.69)     1:59.12 (30.60)
        2:30.09 (30.97)     3:01.32 (31.23)     3:32.06 (30.74)     4:03.34 (31.28)
        4:34.60 (31.26)     5:05.10 (30.50)                                        
 24 Kuhn, Catherine E         FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:07.50    5:05.27  
                  28.27       58.17 (29.90)     1:28.57 (30.40)     1:59.40 (30.83)
        2:30.35 (30.95)     3:01.39 (31.04)     3:32.59 (31.20)     4:03.85 (31.26)
        4:34.84 (30.99)     5:05.27 (30.43)                                        
 25 Fruge, Shelby A           JR Emory-GA             5:06.28    5:05.69  
                  27.67       57.63 (29.96)     1:28.06 (30.43)     1:58.94 (30.88)
        2:29.88 (30.94)     3:00.95 (31.07)     3:32.05 (31.10)     4:03.22 (31.17)
        4:34.62 (31.40)     5:05.69 (31.07)                                        
 26 Rusinko, Hannah E         FR Denison-OH           5:06.36    5:06.40  
                  27.99       57.90 (29.91)     1:28.39 (30.49)     1:59.10 (30.71)
        2:30.08 (30.98)     3:01.22 (31.14)     3:32.30 (31.08)     4:03.78 (31.48)
        4:35.29 (31.51)     5:06.40 (31.11)                                        
 27 Visser, Merel             FR UMSL-MV              5:07.26    5:09.74  
                  27.31       57.10 (29.79)     1:27.81 (30.71)     1:58.93 (31.12)
        2:29.98 (31.05)     3:01.76 (31.78)     3:33.51 (31.75)     4:05.79 (32.28)
        4:38.31 (32.52)     5:09.74 (31.43)                                        
 
Event 103  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moynihan, Ella B          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:56.54    4:49.85  
                  26.04       54.46 (28.42)     1:23.66 (29.20)     1:53.19 (29.53)
        2:22.72 (29.53)     2:52.23 (29.51)     3:21.72 (29.49)     3:51.24 (29.52)
        4:20.86 (29.62)     4:49.85 (28.99)                                        
  2 Zanolli, Nicole C         JR Wash U. MO-MV        5:09.81    4:51.95  
                  27.09       56.56 (29.47)     1:26.19 (29.63)     1:55.89 (29.70)
        2:25.55 (29.66)     2:55.13 (29.58)     3:25.08 (29.95)     3:54.67 (29.59)
        4:23.70 (29.03)     4:51.95 (28.25)                                        
  3 Doerr, Claire N           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:05.73    4:53.13  
                  27.25       56.70 (29.45)     1:26.42 (29.72)     1:56.11 (29.69)
        2:25.65 (29.54)     2:54.75 (29.10)     3:24.08 (29.33)     3:53.92 (29.84)
        4:24.06 (30.14)     4:53.13 (29.07)                                        
  4 Costley, Campbell H       SR Denison-OH           4:57.46    4:53.16  
                  27.33       56.69 (29.36)     1:26.19 (29.50)     1:55.64 (29.45)
        2:25.16 (29.52)     2:54.92 (29.76)     3:24.56 (29.64)     3:54.38 (29.82)
        4:24.25 (29.87)     4:53.16 (28.91)                                        
  5 Bradley, Emma A           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:06.49    4:53.34  
                  26.84       55.71 (28.87)     1:25.12 (29.41)     1:54.87 (29.75)
        2:24.77 (29.90)     2:54.50 (29.73)     3:24.19 (29.69)     3:53.83 (29.64)
        4:23.59 (29.76)     4:53.34 (29.75)                                        
  6 Cheng, Cindy L            JR Emory-GA             5:01.76    4:54.81  
                  27.01       57.17 (30.16)     1:27.62 (30.45)     1:58.31 (30.69)
        2:28.67 (30.36)     2:58.85 (30.18)     3:28.40 (29.55)     3:57.33 (28.93)
        4:26.25 (28.92)     4:54.81 (28.56)                                        
  7 Spelman, Shay M           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:07.53    4:58.26  
                  27.55       57.28 (29.73)     1:27.54 (30.26)     1:57.92 (30.38)
        2:27.80 (29.88)     2:57.77 (29.97)     3:27.73 (29.96)     3:58.07 (30.34)
        4:28.39 (30.32)     4:58.26 (29.87)                                        
  8 Campbell, Julia M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:07.28    4:58.35  
                  27.38       56.93 (29.55)     1:26.89 (29.96)     1:56.88 (29.99)
        2:27.02 (30.14)     2:57.59 (30.57)     3:28.23 (30.64)     3:58.56 (30.33)
        4:28.88 (30.32)     4:58.35 (29.47)                                        
  9 Sakaluk, Hannah C         SO IU-IN                5:10.66    4:59.00  
                  27.75       57.51 (29.76)     1:27.86 (30.35)     1:58.43 (30.57)
        2:28.92 (30.49)     2:59.19 (30.27)     3:29.59 (30.40)     4:00.05 (30.46)
        4:30.11 (30.06)     4:59.00 (28.89)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Skogman, Addison L        SO Milwaukee-WI         5:07.60    4:59.14  
                  27.66       57.24 (29.58)     1:26.98 (29.74)     1:57.16 (30.18)
        2:27.32 (30.16)     2:57.73 (30.41)     3:28.16 (30.43)     3:58.67 (30.51)
        4:29.07 (30.40)     4:59.14 (30.07)                                        
 11 Turcan, Maria M           FR Emory-GA             5:07.04    4:59.99  
                  27.64       57.43 (29.79)     1:27.54 (30.11)     1:57.73 (30.19)
        2:28.19 (30.46)     2:58.26 (30.07)     3:28.82 (30.56)     3:59.22 (30.40)
        4:29.78 (30.56)     4:59.99 (30.21)                                        
 12 Zilch, Molly A            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:09.30    5:01.05  
                  27.96       57.47 (29.51)     1:27.93 (30.46)     1:58.41 (30.48)
        2:28.58 (30.17)     2:58.92 (30.34)     3:29.68 (30.76)     4:00.50 (30.82)
        4:31.35 (30.85)     5:01.05 (29.70)                                        
 13 Salmi, Ava H              SO Emory-GA             5:06.94    5:01.30  
                  27.25       57.19 (29.94)     1:27.53 (30.34)     1:58.10 (30.57)
        2:28.73 (30.63)     2:59.02 (30.29)     3:29.40 (30.38)     4:00.02 (30.62)
        4:30.98 (30.96)     5:01.30 (30.32)                                        
 14 Criswell, Natalie M       JR Bowling Green-OH     5:05.63    5:02.33  
                  28.13       57.55 (29.42)     1:27.27 (29.72)     1:57.10 (29.83)
        2:27.24 (30.14)     2:57.78 (30.54)     3:28.85 (31.07)     4:00.29 (31.44)
        4:31.53 (31.24)     5:02.33 (30.80)                                        
 15 Elizeus, Alex K           SR Denison-OH           5:11.45    5:02.39  
                  27.82       57.79 (29.97)     1:28.27 (30.48)     1:58.91 (30.64)
        2:29.40 (30.49)     3:00.15 (30.75)     3:30.75 (30.60)     4:01.44 (30.69)
        4:31.95 (30.51)     5:02.39 (30.44)                                        
 16 Zaravella, Natalie M      FR Denison-OH           5:06.63    5:02.68  
                  28.16       58.29 (30.13)     1:28.93 (30.64)     1:59.30 (30.37)
        2:29.60 (30.30)     3:00.17 (30.57)     3:30.69 (30.52)     4:01.85 (31.16)
        4:32.51 (30.66)     5:02.68 (30.17)                                        
 17 Edwards, Phoebe W         JR Emory-GA             5:16.47    5:03.41  
                  27.48       57.62 (30.14)     1:28.36 (30.74)     1:59.16 (30.80)
        2:29.88 (30.72)     3:00.33 (30.45)     3:31.09 (30.76)     4:01.95 (30.86)
        4:32.92 (30.97)     5:03.41 (30.49)                                        
 18 D'Abato, Gabi R           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:27.17    5:03.81  
                  28.24       58.82 (30.58)     1:29.83 (31.01)     2:01.17 (31.34)
                                                    3:33.31 ( )     4:03.97 (30.66)
        4:34.48 (30.51)     5:03.81 (29.33)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kudis, Danielle B         SO Milwaukee-WI         5:06.30    5:04.35  
                  27.43       57.50 (30.07)     1:27.97 (30.47)     1:58.50 (30.53)
        2:29.62 (31.12)     3:00.64 (31.02)     3:31.44 (30.80)     4:02.81 (31.37)
        4:34.33 (31.52)     5:04.35 (30.02)                                        
 20 Madison, Elizabeth M      SO Ball State-IN        5:13.08    5:05.51  
                  28.39       58.93 (30.54)     1:29.90 (30.97)     2:01.32 (31.42)
        2:32.75 (31.43)     3:03.41 (30.66)     3:34.24 (30.83)     4:05.23 (30.99)
        4:36.00 (30.77)     5:05.51 (29.51)                                        
 21 Knapper, Becca A          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:16.50    5:05.68  
                  27.71       57.52 (29.81)     1:28.02 (30.50)     1:59.14 (31.12)
        2:30.00 (30.86)     3:01.03 (31.03)     3:32.41 (31.38)     4:03.83 (31.42)
        4:35.29 (31.46)     5:05.68 (30.39)                                        
 22 Wawer, Julia S            JR Emory-GA             5:11.47    5:05.71  
                  27.53       57.41 (29.88)     1:27.72 (30.31)     1:58.36 (30.64)
        2:29.15 (30.79)     3:00.30 (31.15)     3:31.89 (31.59)     4:03.39 (31.50)
        4:35.22 (31.83)     5:05.71 (30.49)                                        
 23 Issa, Isabella M          JR Emory-GA             5:22.22    5:06.23  
                  28.46       59.08 (30.62)     1:29.97 (30.89)     2:01.17 (31.20)
                                3:03.39 ( )     3:34.46 (31.07)     4:05.50 (31.04)
        4:36.37 (30.87)     5:06.23 (29.86)                                        
 24 Fruge, Shelby A           JR Emory-GA             5:12.45    5:06.28  
                  27.42       57.05 (29.63)     1:27.24 (30.19)     1:57.68 (30.44)
        2:28.49 (30.81)     2:59.45 (30.96)     3:30.92 (31.47)     4:02.49 (31.57)
        4:34.55 (32.06)     5:06.28 (31.73)                                        
 25 Rusinko, Hannah E         FR Denison-OH           5:09.35    5:06.36  
                  28.16       58.24 (30.08)     1:28.56 (30.32)     1:59.07 (30.51)
        2:30.05 (30.98)     3:01.16 (31.11)     3:32.47 (31.31)     4:04.31 (31.84)
        4:35.76 (31.45)     5:06.36 (30.60)                                        
 26 Klinsky, Logan M          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:10.11    5:07.11  
                  27.19       57.26 (30.07)     1:28.08 (30.82)     1:58.50 (30.42)
        2:29.09 (30.59)     3:00.23 (31.14)     3:31.60 (31.37)     4:03.67 (32.07)
        4:35.77 (32.10)     5:07.11 (31.34)                                        
 27 Visser, Merel             FR UMSL-MV              5:20.61    5:07.26  
                  27.08       57.04 (29.96)     1:27.45 (30.41)     1:58.61 (31.16)
        2:30.48 (31.87)     3:01.66 (31.18)     3:33.74 (32.08)     4:05.61 (31.87)
        4:37.22 (31.61)     5:07.26 (30.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Kuhn, Catherine E         FR Wash U. MO-MV        5:18.59    5:07.50  
                  28.10       57.96 (29.86)     1:28.82 (30.86)     2:00.05 (31.23)
        2:31.28 (31.23)     3:02.81 (31.53)     3:34.34 (31.53)     4:06.20 (31.86)
        4:37.24 (31.04)     5:07.50 (30.26)                                        
 29 Edwards, Mary             SO Bowling Green-OH     5:09.09    5:07.79  
                  28.06       58.48 (30.42)     1:29.47 (30.99)     2:00.54 (31.07)
        2:31.48 (30.94)     3:02.61 (31.13)     3:34.02 (31.41)     4:05.55 (31.53)
        4:36.91 (31.36)     5:07.79 (30.88)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Bodnaruk, Alena K         JR Milwaukee-WI         5:17.26    5:08.18  
                  28.19       58.09 (29.90)     1:28.51 (30.42)     1:59.30 (30.79)
        2:30.30 (31.00)     3:01.63 (31.33)     3:33.24 (31.61)     4:05.14 (31.90)
        4:37.15 (32.01)     5:08.18 (31.03)                                        
 31 Ling, Alissa S            JR Wash U. MO-MV        5:21.65    5:10.24  
                  28.98       59.73 (30.75)     1:31.07 (31.34)     2:03.14 (32.07)
        2:35.28 (32.14)     3:07.25 (31.97)     3:38.32 (31.07)     4:09.29 (30.97)
        4:40.09 (30.80)     5:10.24 (30.15)                                        
 32 Johnson, Natalie K        SR Milwaukee-WI         5:10.48    5:11.58  
                  28.13       57.85 (29.72)     1:28.53 (30.68)     1:59.89 (31.36)
        2:31.58 (31.69)     3:03.60 (32.02)     3:35.57 (31.97)     4:07.76 (32.19)
        4:39.86 (32.10)     5:11.58 (31.72)                                        
 33 Graham, Elizabeth         FR Ball State-IN        5:16.36    5:12.32  
                  28.24       59.08 (30.84)     1:30.27 (31.19)     2:01.66 (31.39)
        2:33.20 (31.54)     3:04.93 (31.73)     3:36.58 (31.65)     4:08.58 (32.00)
        4:40.52 (31.94)     5:12.32 (31.80)                                        
 34 Wolanske, Sarah J         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      5:12.47    5:12.74  
                  27.63       57.55 (29.92)     1:28.54 (30.99)     1:59.57 (31.03)
        2:30.74 (31.17)     3:02.76 (32.02)     3:35.32 (32.56)     4:08.05 (32.73)
        4:40.86 (32.81)     5:12.74 (31.88)                                        
 35 Albion, Hannah R          SR Bowling Green-OH     5:16.62    5:12.91  
                  28.30       58.77 (30.47)     1:30.06 (31.29)     2:01.73 (31.67)
        2:33.43 (31.70)     3:05.62 (32.19)     3:37.76 (32.14)     4:09.24 (31.48)
        4:41.20 (31.96)     5:12.91 (31.71)                                        
 36 Blackwin, Cassidy         FR Ball State-IN        5:13.28    5:13.02  
                  28.53       58.99 (30.46)     1:30.23 (31.24)     2:02.03 (31.80)
        2:33.96 (31.93)     3:05.71 (31.75)     3:37.84 (32.13)     4:09.94 (32.10)
        4:41.97 (32.03)     5:13.02 (31.05)                                        
 37 Stelpflug, Samantha R     SO Milwaukee-WI         5:20.70    5:13.76  
                  28.05       58.23 (30.18)     1:29.42 (31.19)     2:00.89 (31.47)
        2:32.74 (31.85)     3:04.90 (32.16)     3:37.16 (32.26)     4:09.57 (32.41)
        4:42.01 (32.44)     5:13.76 (31.75)                                        
 38 Colville, Caroline M      FR Denison-OH           5:17.12    5:14.39  
                  28.00       57.90 (29.90)     1:29.16 (31.26)     2:00.85 (31.69)
        2:32.85 (32.00)     3:05.26 (32.41)     3:37.75 (32.49)     4:10.37 (32.62)
        4:42.71 (32.34)     5:14.39 (31.68)                                        
 39 Burnard, Meghan           FR Bowling Green-OH     5:23.22    5:17.63  
                  28.01       58.69 (30.68)     1:30.57 (31.88)     2:02.48 (31.91)
        2:34.37 (31.89)     3:06.55 (32.18)     3:39.53 (32.98)     4:12.79 (33.26)
        4:45.85 (33.06)     5:17.63 (31.78)                                        
 40 Brebberman, Morgan L      JR Ball State-IN        5:20.40    5:18.88  
                  28.53       59.29 (30.76)     1:30.80 (31.51)     2:03.00 (32.20)
        2:35.82 (32.82)     3:08.74 (32.92)     3:41.77 (33.03)     4:15.02 (33.25)
        4:47.81 (32.79)     5:18.88 (31.07)                                        
 41 Jones, Anna               FR Bowling Green-OH     5:35.16    5:24.25  
                  29.97     1:02.08 (32.11)     1:34.77 (32.69)     2:07.53 (32.76)
        2:40.22 (32.69)     3:13.21 (32.99)     3:46.02 (32.81)     4:19.30 (33.28)
        4:52.14 (32.84)     5:24.25 (32.11)                                        
 42 Nugent, Haley O           JR Denison-OH           5:38.57    5:26.70  
                  29.90     1:01.92 (32.02)     1:34.39 (32.47)     2:07.05 (32.66)
        2:40.20 (33.15)     3:13.29 (33.09)     3:46.58 (33.29)     4:19.94 (33.36)
        4:53.66 (33.72)     5:26.70 (33.04)                                        
 43 Miller, Ashlynn           FR UUS-OH               5:50.14    5:40.11  
                  29.82     1:02.39 (32.57)     1:36.39 (34.00)     2:10.83 (34.44)
        2:45.86 (35.03)     3:21.05 (35.19)     3:56.31 (35.26)     4:31.48 (35.17)
        5:06.58 (35.10)     5:40.11 (33.53)                                        
 44 Brown, Devon              SR Milwaukee-WI         5:35.47    5:42.18  
                  29.53     1:02.13 (32.60)     1:35.94 (33.81)     2:10.38 (34.44)
        2:45.37 (34.99)     3:20.56 (35.19)     3:56.25 (35.69)     4:32.12 (35.87)
        5:07.57 (35.45)     5:42.18 (34.61)                                        
 45 Fisher, Holly             SO UUS-OH                    NT    6:01.72  
                  30.16     1:05.33 (35.17)     1:42.85 (37.52)     2:20.53 (37.68)
        2:58.04 (37.51)     3:35.59 (37.55)     4:13.07 (37.48)     4:50.48 (37.41)
        5:27.27 (36.79)     6:01.72 (34.45)                                        
 -- Muszalski, Tracy M        JR Ball State-IN        5:20.39        SCR  
 
Event 104  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Baker, Christian J        SR Emory-GA             4:23.81    4:21.43   21  
                  23.94       49.70 (25.76)     1:15.90 (26.20)     1:42.53 (26.63)
        2:08.97 (26.44)     2:35.74 (26.77)     3:02.54 (26.80)     3:29.10 (26.56)
        3:55.77 (26.67)     4:21.43 (25.66)                                        
  2 Curl, Ethan A             JR IU-IN                4:26.57    4:26.24   19  
                  24.68       50.94 (26.26)     1:17.49 (26.55)     1:44.38 (26.89)
        2:11.34 (26.96)     2:38.37 (27.03)     3:05.63 (27.26)     3:33.08 (27.45)
        4:00.18 (27.10)     4:26.24 (26.06)                                        
  3 Valedon, Brian M          FR IU-IN                4:29.25    4:26.38   18  
                  25.14       52.06 (26.92)     1:18.91 (26.85)     1:46.53 (27.62)
        2:13.73 (27.20)     2:40.80 (27.07)     3:07.41 (26.61)     3:34.55 (27.14)
        4:00.78 (26.23)     4:26.38 (25.60)                                        
  4 Copses, Henry P           JR Emory-GA             4:32.82    4:29.02   17  
                  24.59       51.11 (26.52)     1:18.18 (27.07)     1:45.64 (27.46)
        2:13.27 (27.63)     2:40.91 (27.64)     3:08.21 (27.30)     3:35.60 (27.39)
        4:02.68 (27.08)     4:29.02 (26.34)                                        
  5 Snodderly, Joey E         SO IU-IN                4:29.35    4:29.57   16  
                  24.98       51.64 (26.66)     1:18.48 (26.84)     1:45.47 (26.99)
        2:12.66 (27.19)     2:39.99 (27.33)     3:07.33 (27.34)     3:34.91 (27.58)
        4:02.54 (27.63)     4:29.57 (27.03)                                        
  6 Hohm, Stuart B            JR Denison-OH           4:28.04    4:30.02   15  
                  24.65       51.46 (26.81)     1:18.60 (27.14)     1:45.79 (27.19)
        2:13.02 (27.23)     2:40.33 (27.31)     3:07.52 (27.19)     3:35.18 (27.66)
        4:02.85 (27.67)     4:30.02 (27.17)                                        
  7 Dauksher, Walt J          SO Denison-OH           4:31.04    4:31.03   14  
                  25.12       52.32 (27.20)     1:19.76 (27.44)     1:47.09 (27.33)
        2:14.43 (27.34)     2:42.06 (27.63)     3:09.59 (27.53)     3:37.01 (27.42)
        4:04.56 (27.55)     4:31.03 (26.47)                                        
  8 Gordon, Tom B             SO Emory-GA             4:31.00    4:31.78   13  
                  24.66       51.65 (26.99)     1:18.61 (26.96)     1:45.80 (27.19)
        2:13.27 (27.47)     2:40.99 (27.72)     3:08.82 (27.83)     3:36.15 (27.33)
        4:04.20 (28.05)     4:31.78 (27.58)                                        
  9 Woods, Christopher W      SO IU-IN                4:33.41    4:34.16   12  
                  24.97       52.15 (27.18)     1:19.63 (27.48)     1:47.24 (27.61)
        2:14.86 (27.62)     2:42.83 (27.97)     3:10.71 (27.88)     3:38.79 (28.08)
        4:06.76 (27.97)     4:34.16 (27.40)                                        
B - Final
 10 Ellison, Andrew C         SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:37.37    4:32.27   10  
                  24.38       51.49 (27.11)     1:19.01 (27.52)     1:46.66 (27.65)
        2:14.56 (27.90)     2:42.24 (27.68)     3:09.85 (27.61)     3:37.50 (27.65)
        4:05.17 (27.67)     4:32.27 (27.10)                                        
 11 Kint, Mathew D            FR IU-IN                4:35.60    4:34.15    8  
                  25.00       51.93 (26.93)     1:19.48 (27.55)     1:47.29 (27.81)
        2:15.10 (27.81)     2:43.27 (28.17)     3:11.21 (27.94)     3:39.28 (28.07)
        4:07.31 (28.03)     4:34.15 (26.84)                                        
 12 Burdick, Ben P            JR Denison-OH           4:34.52    4:34.49    7  
                  25.55       53.02 (27.47)     1:20.72 (27.70)     1:48.73 (28.01)
        2:16.83 (28.10)     2:44.86 (28.03)     3:12.96 (28.10)     3:40.80 (27.84)
        4:08.29 (27.49)     4:34.49 (26.20)                                        
 13 Baker, James M            FR Denison-OH           4:36.24    4:34.96    6  
                  25.30       52.65 (27.35)     1:20.36 (27.71)     1:48.06 (27.70)
        2:15.77 (27.71)     2:43.83 (28.06)     3:11.90 (28.07)     3:40.05 (28.15)
        4:07.97 (27.92)     4:34.96 (26.99)                                        
 14 Biagioli, Francis P       FR Denison-OH           4:35.39    4:35.38    5  
                  25.41       52.98 (27.57)     1:20.79 (27.81)     1:49.04 (28.25)
        2:17.40 (28.36)     2:45.54 (28.14)     3:13.31 (27.77)     3:40.99 (27.68)
        4:08.61 (27.62)     4:35.38 (26.77)                                        
 15 Benson, Kevin J           JR Denison-OH           4:36.57    4:35.49    4  
                  24.95       52.31 (27.36)     1:20.15 (27.84)     1:48.04 (27.89)
        2:15.99 (27.95)     2:43.75 (27.76)     3:11.81 (28.06)     3:39.87 (28.06)
        4:08.16 (28.29)     4:35.49 (27.33)                                        
 16 Hedman, Matthew A         SO Denison-OH           4:34.58    4:35.95    3  
                  25.70       53.34 (27.64)     1:21.25 (27.91)     1:49.43 (28.18)
        2:17.52 (28.09)     2:45.44 (27.92)     3:13.51 (28.07)     3:41.74 (28.23)
        4:09.40 (27.66)     4:35.95 (26.55)                                        
 17 Precious, Jake R          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:35.38    4:37.86    2  
                  24.89       52.35 (27.46)     1:20.52 (28.17)     1:48.71 (28.19)
        2:17.03 (28.32)     2:45.21 (28.18)     3:13.57 (28.36)     3:41.76 (28.19)
        4:10.26 (28.50)     4:37.86 (27.60)                                        
 18 Saccurato, Aaron F        JR Denison-OH           4:37.93    4:40.49    1  
                  25.34       52.60 (27.26)     1:20.34 (27.74)     1:48.91 (28.57)
        2:17.49 (28.58)     2:45.92 (28.43)     3:14.57 (28.65)     3:43.46 (28.89)
        4:12.39 (28.93)     4:40.49 (28.10)                                        
C - Final
 19 Golinski, Patryk          FR UMSL-MV              4:41.00    4:35.25  
                  24.84       52.53 (27.69)     1:20.95 (28.42)     1:49.19 (28.24)
        2:17.75 (28.56)     2:45.67 (27.92)     3:13.78 (28.11)     3:41.73 (27.95)
        4:09.03 (27.30)     4:35.25 (26.22)                                        
 20 Rogers, Matt B            SO Emory-GA             4:39.76    4:35.76  
                  24.90       52.26 (27.36)     1:20.44 (28.18)     1:48.89 (28.45)
        2:17.36 (28.47)     2:45.73 (28.37)     3:13.90 (28.17)     3:42.06 (28.16)
        4:09.63 (27.57)     4:35.76 (26.13)                                        
 21 Kasper, Andrew G          SO Milwaukee-WI         4:38.49    4:38.76  
                  24.88       52.65 (27.77)     1:20.91 (28.26)     1:49.19 (28.28)
        2:17.76 (28.57)     2:46.25 (28.49)     3:14.67 (28.42)     3:43.01 (28.34)
        4:11.20 (28.19)     4:38.76 (27.56)                                        
 22 McNamara, Bryan R         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:43.40    4:39.70  
                  25.30       53.05 (27.75)     1:21.04 (27.99)     1:49.16 (28.12)
        2:17.62 (28.46)     2:46.47 (28.85)     3:14.98 (28.51)     3:43.72 (28.74)
        4:12.30 (28.58)     4:39.70 (27.40)                                        
 23 Berman, Jackson E         SO Denison-OH           4:43.14    4:40.18  
                  25.79       53.61 (27.82)     1:21.92 (28.31)     1:50.39 (28.47)
        2:19.01 (28.62)     2:47.65 (28.64)     3:16.15 (28.50)     3:44.44 (28.29)
        4:12.50 (28.06)     4:40.18 (27.68)                                        
 24 Van Allen, Dane C         SO Milwaukee-WI         4:43.99    4:40.32  
                  25.27       52.99 (27.72)     1:21.46 (28.47)     1:50.18 (28.72)
        2:19.07 (28.89)     2:47.84 (28.77)     3:16.87 (29.03)     3:45.53 (28.66)
        4:13.54 (28.01)     4:40.32 (26.78)                                        
 25 Pujol- Hernandez, Gerard  SO UMSL-MV              4:47.60    4:44.01  
                  25.89       54.52 (28.63)     1:23.23 (28.71)     1:52.33 (29.10)
        2:21.27 (28.94)     2:50.16 (28.89)     3:19.07 (28.91)     3:47.67 (28.60)
        4:16.18 (28.51)     4:44.01 (27.83)                                        
 26 Anderson, Ryan J          SO Denison-OH           4:44.73    4:45.24  
                  26.36       54.91 (28.55)     1:23.59 (28.68)     1:52.38 (28.79)
        2:21.31 (28.93)     2:50.29 (28.98)     3:19.69 (29.40)     3:48.24 (28.55)
        4:17.13 (28.89)     4:45.24 (28.11)                                        
 27 Frerichs, Reese P         SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:46.44    4:49.33  
                  25.41       53.52 (28.11)     1:22.65 (29.13)     1:51.70 (29.05)
        2:21.51 (29.81)     2:51.13 (29.62)     3:21.43 (30.30)     3:51.38 (29.95)
        4:20.82 (29.44)     4:49.33 (28.51)                                        
 
Event 104  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Christian J        SR Emory-GA             4:37.13    4:23.81  
                  24.06       50.34 (26.28)     1:17.04 (26.70)     1:43.97 (26.93)
        2:10.77 (26.80)     2:37.66 (26.89)     3:04.50 (26.84)     3:31.31 (26.81)
        3:58.04 (26.73)     4:23.81 (25.77)                                        
  2 Curl, Ethan A             JR IU-IN                4:41.07    4:26.57  
                  24.64       51.09 (26.45)     1:17.96 (26.87)     1:44.95 (26.99)
        2:11.97 (27.02)     2:38.99 (27.02)     3:06.18 (27.19)     3:33.30 (27.12)
        4:00.25 (26.95)     4:26.57 (26.32)                                        
  3 Hohm, Stuart B            JR Denison-OH           4:35.73    4:28.04  
                  24.63       51.74 (27.11)     1:19.15 (27.41)     1:46.37 (27.22)
        2:13.53 (27.16)     2:40.70 (27.17)     3:07.70 (27.00)     3:34.52 (26.82)
        4:01.49 (26.97)     4:28.04 (26.55)                                        
  4 Valedon, Brian M          FR IU-IN                4:52.69    4:29.25  
                  24.73       51.90 (27.17)     1:19.58 (27.68)     1:47.23 (27.65)
        2:14.49 (27.26)     2:41.99 (27.50)     3:09.39 (27.40)     3:36.92 (27.53)
        4:03.65 (26.73)     4:29.25 (25.60)                                        
  5 Snodderly, Joey E         SO IU-IN                4:35.50    4:29.35  
                  25.04       51.99 (26.95)     1:19.08 (27.09)     1:46.21 (27.13)
        2:13.29 (27.08)     2:40.31 (27.02)     3:07.54 (27.23)     3:35.07 (27.53)
        4:02.59 (27.52)     4:29.35 (26.76)                                        
  6 Carlson, Nicholas T       FR IU-IN                4:49.70    4:30.40  
                  24.44       51.11 (26.67)     1:18.26 (27.15)     1:45.58 (27.32)
        2:12.75 (27.17)     2:39.61 (26.86)     3:06.73 (27.12)     3:34.22 (27.49)
        4:03.27 (29.05)     4:30.40 (27.13)                                        
  7 Gordon, Tom B             SO Emory-GA             4:43.38    4:31.00  
                  24.94       52.18 (27.24)     1:19.63 (27.45)     1:46.84 (27.21)
        2:14.21 (27.37)     2:41.67 (27.46)     3:09.52 (27.85)     3:37.27 (27.75)
        4:04.86 (27.59)     4:31.00 (26.14)                                        
  8 Dauksher, Walt J          SO Denison-OH           4:40.46    4:31.04  
                  24.99       52.52 (27.53)     1:20.11 (27.59)     1:48.11 (28.00)
        2:15.75 (27.64)     2:43.26 (27.51)     3:10.48 (27.22)     3:37.90 (27.42)
        4:05.14 (27.24)     4:31.04 (25.90)                                        
  9 Copses, Henry P           JR Emory-GA             4:49.95    4:32.82  
                  25.04       52.22 (27.18)     1:19.74 (27.52)     1:47.58 (27.84)
        2:15.37 (27.79)     2:43.12 (27.75)     3:11.57 (28.45)     3:39.33 (27.76)
        4:06.67 (27.34)     4:32.82 (26.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Woods, Christopher W      SO IU-IN                     NT    4:33.41  
                  24.79       51.92 (27.13)     1:19.74 (27.82)     1:47.87 (28.13)
        2:15.55 (27.68)     2:43.35 (27.80)     3:11.08 (27.73)     3:38.60 (27.52)
        4:06.31 (27.71)     4:33.41 (27.10)                                        
 11 Burdick, Ben P            JR Denison-OH           4:42.50    4:34.52  
                  25.43       52.72 (27.29)     1:20.20 (27.48)     1:47.96 (27.76)
        2:15.87 (27.91)     2:43.92 (28.05)     3:12.14 (28.22)     3:40.34 (28.20)
        4:08.03 (27.69)     4:34.52 (26.49)                                        
 12 Hedman, Matthew A         SO Denison-OH           4:44.12    4:34.58  
                  25.09       52.40 (27.31)     1:19.86 (27.46)     1:47.69 (27.83)
        2:15.35 (27.66)     2:43.34 (27.99)     3:11.15 (27.81)     3:39.33 (28.18)
        4:07.48 (28.15)     4:34.58 (27.10)                                        
 13 Precious, Jake R          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:46.84    4:35.38  
                  24.90       52.00 (27.10)     1:19.70 (27.70)     1:47.85 (28.15)
        2:15.70 (27.85)     2:43.66 (27.96)     3:11.80 (28.14)     3:40.22 (28.42)
        4:08.77 (28.55)     4:35.38 (26.61)                                        
 14 Biagioli, Francis P       FR Denison-OH           4:44.32    4:35.39  
                  25.06       52.05 (26.99)     1:19.74 (27.69)     1:47.75 (28.01)
        2:16.20 (28.45)     2:44.19 (27.99)     3:12.20 (28.01)     3:40.60 (28.40)
        4:08.35 (27.75)     4:35.39 (27.04)                                        
 15 Kint, Mathew D            FR IU-IN                4:45.72    4:35.60  
                  25.09       51.91 (26.82)     1:19.36 (27.45)     1:47.19 (27.83)
        2:15.12 (27.93)     2:43.51 (28.39)     3:11.66 (28.15)     3:40.13 (28.47)
        4:08.36 (28.23)     4:35.60 (27.24)                                        
 16 Baker, James M            FR Denison-OH           4:56.34    4:36.24  
                  25.39       52.79 (27.40)     1:20.27 (27.48)     1:48.16 (27.89)
        2:16.31 (28.15)     2:44.36 (28.05)     3:12.50 (28.14)     3:40.82 (28.32)
        4:08.94 (28.12)     4:36.24 (27.30)                                        
 17 Benson, Kevin J           JR Denison-OH           5:00.00    4:36.57  
                  25.48       53.22 (27.74)     1:21.02 (27.80)     1:49.54 (28.52)
        2:17.63 (28.09)     2:45.85 (28.22)     3:14.08 (28.23)     3:42.06 (27.98)
        4:09.90 (27.84)     4:36.57 (26.67)                                        
 18 Ellison, Andrew C         SR Wash U. MO-MV        4:46.13    4:37.37  
                  25.01       52.54 (27.53)     1:20.30 (27.76)     1:48.01 (27.71)
        2:16.10 (28.09)     2:44.11 (28.01)     3:12.46 (28.35)     3:40.62 (28.16)
        4:09.17 (28.55)     4:37.37 (28.20)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Saccurato, Aaron F        JR Denison-OH           4:47.84    4:37.93  
                  24.91       52.40 (27.49)     1:20.24 (27.84)     1:48.50 (28.26)
        2:16.66 (28.16)     2:45.17 (28.51)     3:13.38 (28.21)     3:41.53 (28.15)
        4:09.80 (28.27)     4:37.93 (28.13)                                        
 20 Kasper, Andrew G          SO Milwaukee-WI         4:46.59    4:38.49  
                  25.31       52.74 (27.43)     1:20.97 (28.23)     1:49.12 (28.15)
        2:17.37 (28.25)     2:45.77 (28.40)     3:14.45 (28.68)     3:42.96 (28.51)
        4:10.88 (27.92)     4:38.49 (27.61)                                        
 21 Rogers, Matt B            SO Emory-GA             4:50.50    4:39.76  
                  24.64       52.09 (27.45)     1:20.10 (28.01)     1:48.39 (28.29)
        2:16.92 (28.53)     2:45.32 (28.40)     3:13.76 (28.44)     3:42.22 (28.46)
        4:11.17 (28.95)     4:39.76 (28.59)                                        
 22 Andrews, Justin M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:44.46    4:40.59  
                  24.43       51.66 (27.23)     1:19.30 (27.64)     1:47.29 (27.99)
        2:15.55 (28.26)     2:44.59 (29.04)     3:13.50 (28.91)     3:42.47 (28.97)
        4:12.01 (29.54)     4:40.59 (28.58)                                        
 23 Golinski, Patryk          FR UMSL-MV              4:53.05    4:41.00  
                  25.58       53.99 (28.41)     1:22.33 (28.34)     1:51.24 (28.91)
        2:19.99 (28.75)     2:47.96 (27.97)     3:16.24 (28.28)     3:44.92 (28.68)
        4:13.08 (28.16)     4:41.00 (27.92)                                        
 24 Berman, Jackson E         SO Denison-OH           4:49.49    4:43.14  
                  25.43       53.00 (27.57)     1:21.21 (28.21)     1:49.75 (28.54)
        2:18.49 (28.74)     2:47.25 (28.76)     3:16.15 (28.90)     3:45.39 (29.24)
        4:14.61 (29.22)     4:43.14 (28.53)                                        
 25 McNamara, Bryan R         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:49.08    4:43.40  
                  25.55       53.21 (27.66)     1:21.53 (28.32)     1:50.12 (28.59)
        2:18.86 (28.74)     2:47.60 (28.74)     3:16.57 (28.97)     3:45.47 (28.90)
        4:15.05 (29.58)     4:43.40 (28.35)                                        
 26 Van Allen, Dane C         SO Milwaukee-WI         4:49.44    4:43.99  
                  25.30       52.95 (27.65)     1:21.29 (28.34)     1:50.06 (28.77)
        2:19.08 (29.02)     2:48.16 (29.08)     3:17.15 (28.99)     3:46.24 (29.09)
        4:15.30 (29.06)     4:43.99 (28.69)                                        
 27 Anderson, Ryan J          SO Denison-OH           5:04.73    4:44.73  
                  25.94       54.01 (28.07)     1:22.78 (28.77)     1:51.84 (29.06)
        2:20.44 (28.60)     2:48.69 (28.25)     3:17.28 (28.59)     3:46.57 (29.29)
        4:15.89 (29.32)     4:44.73 (28.84)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Frerichs, Reese P         SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    4:46.44  
                  25.48       53.42 (27.94)     1:22.20 (28.78)     1:51.69 (29.49)
        2:21.58 (29.89)     2:51.25 (29.67)     3:20.52 (29.27)     3:50.11 (29.59)
        4:19.09 (28.98)     4:46.44 (27.35)                                        
 29 Pujol- Hernandez, Gerard  SO UMSL-MV              4:44.94    4:47.60  
                  25.55       53.18 (27.63)     1:21.54 (28.36)     1:50.30 (28.76)
        2:18.99 (28.69)     2:48.14 (29.15)     3:17.60 (29.46)     3:47.29 (29.69)
        4:17.42 (30.13)     4:47.60 (30.18)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Kabelka, Franz F          JR Denison-OH           4:51.79    4:48.43  
                  25.91       53.82 (27.91)     1:22.40 (28.58)     1:51.55 (29.15)
        2:20.64 (29.09)     2:50.01 (29.37)     3:19.76 (29.75)     3:49.29 (29.53)
        4:18.99 (29.70)     4:48.43 (29.44)                                        
 31 Anderson, Gus L           FR Denison-OH           4:58.98    4:49.15  
                  25.77       53.55 (27.78)     1:21.90 (28.35)     1:50.37 (28.47)
        2:19.25 (28.88)     2:48.55 (29.30)     3:18.46 (29.91)     3:48.98 (30.52)
        4:19.44 (30.46)     4:49.15 (29.71)                                        
 32 Fase, Jacob M             FR Milwaukee-WI         4:47.44    4:49.62  
                  24.86       52.32 (27.46)     1:20.88 (28.56)     1:50.19 (29.31)
        2:19.64 (29.45)     2:49.55 (29.91)     3:19.52 (29.97)     3:49.45 (29.93)
        4:19.97 (30.52)     4:49.62 (29.65)                                        
 33 Boehm, Brian W            FR Milwaukee-WI         4:55.64    4:51.41  
                  25.49       52.97 (27.48)     1:21.32 (28.35)     1:50.08 (28.76)
        2:19.98 (29.90)     2:49.76 (29.78)     3:20.37 (30.61)     3:51.15 (30.78)
        4:21.69 (30.54)     4:51.41 (29.72)                                        
 34 Huerta, Adriel G          SO Milwaukee-WI         5:00.68    4:52.45  
                  26.13       54.62 (28.49)     1:23.76 (29.14)     1:53.12 (29.36)
        2:22.47 (29.35)     2:52.04 (29.57)     3:21.77 (29.73)     3:52.29 (30.52)
        4:22.30 (30.01)     4:52.45 (30.15)                                        
 35 Pope, Coleston C          SR UUS-OH                    NT    4:53.41  
                  25.56       53.61 (28.05)     1:22.39 (28.78)     1:51.91 (29.52)
        2:22.22 (30.31)     2:53.02 (30.80)     3:23.39 (30.37)     3:54.35 (30.96)
        4:24.22 (29.87)     4:53.41 (29.19)                                        
 36 Jansen, Mathew R          SO Milwaukee-WI         4:59.47    4:56.39  
                  26.47       55.34 (28.87)     1:24.85 (29.51)     1:54.76 (29.91)
        2:24.62 (29.86)     2:55.16 (30.54)     3:25.26 (30.10)     3:55.65 (30.39)
        4:26.53 (30.88)     4:56.39 (29.86)                                        
 -- Kishpaugh, Zachary A      SO Milwaukee-WI         5:01.05         NS  
 -- Pombo, Esteban            SO UMSL-MV              4:50.49        SCR  
 -- Etter, Jackson L          FR IU-IN                4:51.69        SCR  
 -- Pieseski, Will A          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:55.63        SCR  
 -- Brock, Lucas W            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:52.56        SCR  
 -- Ward, Nick P              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:57.13        SCR  
 -- Pek, Andrew C             SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT        SCR  
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Campbell, Elise N         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:03.19    2:02.40   21  
                  26.75       57.98 (31.23)     1:33.12 (35.14)     2:02.40 (29.28)
  2 O'Grady, Niamh S          JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.20    2:02.73   19  
                  26.48       57.18 (30.70)     1:34.08 (36.90)     2:02.73 (28.65)
  3 Lemire, Stephanie J       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:03.01    2:02.92   18  
                  26.94       58.92 (31.98)     1:33.54 (34.62)     2:02.92 (29.38)
  4 Stone, Abby T             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:03.61    2:03.54   17  
                  26.67       57.60 (30.93)     1:34.22 (36.62)     2:03.54 (29.32)
  5 Kustritz, Kt S            FR Denison-OH           2:03.73    2:04.05   16  
                  27.51       59.37 (31.86)     1:34.87 (35.50)     2:04.05 (29.18)
  6 Bentley, Sara J           JR Milwaukee-WI         2:03.21    2:04.10   15  
                  26.13       56.91 (30.78)     1:33.41 (36.50)     2:04.10 (30.69)
  7 Jungers, Carolyn A        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:04.92    2:04.61   14  
                  27.01       57.41 (30.40)     1:35.05 (37.64)     2:04.61 (29.56)
  8 Herb, Izzy N              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:03.70    2:05.09   12.5
                  26.52       57.14 (30.62)     1:35.06 (37.92)     2:05.09 (30.03)
  8 Schuster, Holly G         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:04.68    2:05.09   12.5
                  27.24       58.97 (31.73)     1:35.96 (36.99)     2:05.09 (29.13)
B - Final
 10 Fuchs, Hannah R           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:05.13    2:04.56   10  
                  27.25       57.41 (30.16)     1:33.68 (36.27)     2:04.56 (30.88)
 11 Kowalsky, Annelise        SR Emory-GA             2:05.81    2:04.76    8  
                  27.15       59.47 (32.32)     1:35.48 (36.01)     2:04.76 (29.28)
 12 Filby, Kristin M          SR Bowling Green-OH     2:06.05    2:04.89    7  
                  27.06       59.86 (32.80)     1:34.77 (34.91)     2:04.89 (30.12)
 13 O'Connell, Natalie D      JR Milwaukee-WI         2:06.29    2:05.22    6  
                  27.00       58.98 (31.98)     1:34.47 (35.49)     2:05.22 (30.75)
 14 Verbrugge, Emily r        SO Bowling Green-OH     2:06.56    2:05.28    5  
                  27.38       59.61 (32.23)     1:35.40 (35.79)     2:05.28 (29.88)
 15 Garbett, Danica           FR Bowling Green-OH     2:06.48    2:05.48    4  
                  27.22       59.67 (32.45)     1:35.92 (36.25)     2:05.48 (29.56)
 16 Hayward, Hope O           FR IU-IN                2:06.16    2:05.67    3  
                  27.35     1:00.87 (33.52)     1:35.58 (34.71)     2:05.67 (30.09)
 17 Ong, Ming                 JR Emory-GA             2:07.18    2:05.71    2  
                  27.21       59.65 (32.44)     1:36.56 (36.91)     2:05.71 (29.15)
 18 Neubauer, Macey P         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:06.91    2:08.13    1  
                  26.91       59.77 (32.86)     1:37.15 (37.38)     2:08.13 (30.98)
C - Final
 19 Justinak, Anna R          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:07.85    2:04.81  
                  26.72       58.33 (31.61)     1:34.71 (36.38)     2:04.81 (30.10)
 20 Daniels, Ashley N         SO Emory-GA             2:07.41    2:05.71  
                  27.44     1:00.78 (33.34)     1:36.44 (35.66)     2:05.71 (29.27)
 21 Castellanos, Ana M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:07.32    2:06.22  
                  27.48       59.66 (32.18)     1:36.02 (36.36)     2:06.22 (30.20)
 22 Hartje, Amelia A          SO Emory-GA             2:07.46    2:06.57  
                  28.03     1:01.08 (33.05)     1:37.19 (36.11)     2:06.57 (29.38)
 23 Schreiber, Elodie A       JR Bowling Green-OH     2:08.35    2:06.66  
                  26.51       59.53 (33.02)     1:36.76 (37.23)     2:06.66 (29.90)
 24 Bader, Sophia             FR Ball State-IN        2:08.54    2:07.36  
                  26.77       59.30 (32.53)     1:37.38 (38.08)     2:07.36 (29.98)
 25 Difoggio, Adrienne N      JR Milwaukee-WI         2:07.85    2:07.65  
                  28.20     1:00.77 (32.57)     1:37.03 (36.26)     2:07.65 (30.62)
 26 Burns, Maggie A           SO Milwaukee-WI         2:08.37    2:09.62  
                  27.54     1:00.75 (33.21)     1:38.49 (37.74)     2:09.62 (31.13)
 27 Welty, Lydia D            FR IU-IN                2:08.49    2:10.70  
                  27.99     1:01.61 (33.62)     1:39.93 (38.32)     2:10.70 (30.77)
 
Event 105  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lemire, Stephanie J       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:07.07    2:03.01  
                  27.30       58.72 (31.42)     1:33.29 (34.57)     2:03.01 (29.72)
  2 Campbell, Elise N         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:08.13    2:03.19  
                  26.70       58.84 (32.14)     1:33.90 (35.06)     2:03.19 (29.29)
  3 O'Grady, Niamh S          JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:08.92    2:03.20  
                  27.19       57.23 (30.04)     1:35.06 (37.83)     2:03.20 (28.14)
  4 Bentley, Sara J           JR Milwaukee-WI         2:07.57    2:03.21  
                  26.61       58.02 (31.41)     1:33.80 (35.78)     2:03.21 (29.41)
  5 Stone, Abby T             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:08.00    2:03.61  
                  26.44       57.20 (30.76)     1:34.14 (36.94)     2:03.61 (29.47)
  6 Herb, Izzy N              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:08.40    2:03.70  
                  26.45       56.75 (30.30)     1:34.04 (37.29)     2:03.70 (29.66)
  7 Kustritz, Kt S            FR Denison-OH           2:07.65    2:03.73  
                  27.38       59.67 (32.29)     1:34.50 (34.83)     2:03.73 (29.23)
  8 Schuster, Holly G         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:06.54    2:04.68  
                  26.61       58.10 (31.49)     1:34.19 (36.09)     2:04.68 (30.49)
  9 Jungers, Carolyn A        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:09.27    2:04.92  
                  26.89       56.95 (30.06)     1:34.67 (37.72)     2:04.92 (30.25)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Fuchs, Hannah R           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:05.76    2:05.13  
                  27.42       57.80 (30.38)     1:34.40 (36.60)     2:05.13 (30.73)
 11 Kowalsky, Annelise        SR Emory-GA             2:10.09    2:05.81  
                  27.29       59.69 (32.40)     1:35.86 (36.17)     2:05.81 (29.95)
 12 Filby, Kristin M          SR Bowling Green-OH     2:07.41    2:06.05  
                  27.35     1:01.18 (33.83)     1:35.27 (34.09)     2:06.05 (30.78)
 13 Hayward, Hope O           FR IU-IN                2:12.69    2:06.16  
                  27.68     1:01.62 (33.94)     1:36.36 (34.74)     2:06.16 (29.80)
 14 O'Connell, Natalie D      JR Milwaukee-WI         2:08.33    2:06.29  
                  27.40     1:00.16 (32.76)     1:35.04 (34.88)     2:06.29 (31.25)
 15 Garbett, Danica           FR Bowling Green-OH     2:07.70    2:06.48  
                  27.23       59.46 (32.23)     1:36.40 (36.94)     2:06.48 (30.08)
 16 Verbrugge, Emily r        SO Bowling Green-OH     2:09.62    2:06.56  
                  26.75       58.33 (31.58)     1:35.71 (37.38)     2:06.56 (30.85)
 17 Neubauer, Macey P         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:12.48    2:06.91  
                  27.16       59.94 (32.78)     1:36.22 (36.28)     2:06.91 (30.69)
 18 Ong, Ming                 JR Emory-GA             2:07.64    2:07.18  
                  27.29       59.81 (32.52)     1:37.30 (37.49)     2:07.18 (29.88)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Castellanos, Ana M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:09.12    2:07.32  
                  27.63     1:00.21 (32.58)     1:36.80 (36.59)     2:07.32 (30.52)
 20 Daniels, Ashley N         SO Emory-GA             2:13.72    2:07.41  
                  28.09     1:01.40 (33.31)     1:37.10 (35.70)     2:07.41 (30.31)
 21 Hartje, Amelia A          SO Emory-GA             2:10.98    2:07.46  
                  27.71       59.99 (32.28)     1:37.16 (37.17)     2:07.46 (30.30)
 22 Difoggio, Adrienne N      JR Milwaukee-WI         2:11.13    2:07.85  
                  27.95     1:00.56 (32.61)     1:36.96 (36.40)     2:07.85 (30.89)
 22 Justinak, Anna R          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:12.28    2:07.85  
                  27.13       59.96 (32.83)     1:37.30 (37.34)     2:07.85 (30.55)
 24 Schreiber, Elodie A       JR Bowling Green-OH     2:09.50    2:08.35  
                  26.43       57.74 (31.31)     1:36.18 (38.44)     2:08.35 (32.17)
 25 Burns, Maggie A           SO Milwaukee-WI         2:14.54    2:08.37  
                  28.14     1:01.23 (33.09)     1:39.20 (37.97)     2:08.37 (29.17)
 26 Welty, Lydia D            FR IU-IN                2:14.69    2:08.49  
                  27.35       59.52 (32.17)     1:37.38 (37.86)     2:08.49 (31.11)
 27 Bader, Sophia             FR Ball State-IN        2:10.69    2:08.54  
                  27.23     1:00.08 (32.85)     1:38.44 (38.36)     2:08.54 (30.10)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Garza, Halli D            JR Denison-OH           2:11.06    2:08.72  
                  26.87       59.93 (33.06)     1:37.82 (37.89)     2:08.72 (30.90)
 29 Hsu, Erica                FR Denison-OH           2:11.68    2:08.92  
                  27.78       59.51 (31.73)     1:38.66 (39.15)     2:08.92 (30.26)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Beasley, Sia T            JR Emory-GA             2:13.73    2:09.17  
                  26.93       57.48 (30.55)     1:37.46 (39.98)     2:09.17 (31.71)
 31 Visser, Amber Visser E    SO UMSL-MV              2:09.76    2:09.51  
                  27.16       59.03 (31.87)     1:38.17 (39.14)     2:09.51 (31.34)
 32 Scott, Kimmie A           SR Ball State-IN        2:10.68    2:09.58  
                  27.92       59.77 (31.85)     1:39.02 (39.25)     2:09.58 (30.56)
 33 Alexander, Brianna K      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:13.15    2:09.63  
                  28.18     1:01.46 (33.28)     1:38.69 (37.23)     2:09.63 (30.94)
 34 Mudd, Courtney N          SR Ball State-IN        2:11.19    2:10.18  
                  27.47     1:00.44 (32.97)     1:40.22 (39.78)     2:10.18 (29.96)
 35 Kordik, Jennifer L        SO Milwaukee-WI         2:13.75    2:10.20  
                  27.97     1:01.84 (33.87)     1:38.85 (37.01)     2:10.20 (31.35)
 36 Matamoros, Carolina       FR Milwaukee-WI         2:13.49    2:10.52  
                  27.86     1:00.03 (32.17)     1:38.74 (38.71)     2:10.52 (31.78)
 37 Kyle, Maria K             FR Emory-GA             2:17.82    2:10.88  
                  27.24     1:00.36 (33.12)     1:41.15 (40.79)     2:10.88 (29.73)
 38 Zablocki, Kristin J       SR Milwaukee-WI         2:15.07    2:10.93  
                  27.76     1:00.16 (32.40)     1:39.39 (39.23)     2:10.93 (31.54)
 39 Whelan, Zoe T             FR Denison-OH                NT    2:11.09  
                  27.60     1:00.48 (32.88)     1:40.09 (39.61)     2:11.09 (31.00)
 40 Mesaros, Kate M           FR Denison-OH           2:16.27    2:11.36  
                  28.33     1:03.01 (34.68)     1:40.76 (37.75)     2:11.36 (30.60)
 41 Meldrum, Maryn E          SO Ball State-IN        2:21.03    2:12.17  
                  27.18     1:02.89 (35.71)     1:41.60 (38.71)     2:12.17 (30.57)
 42 Horn, Katie M             SR Ball State-IN        2:16.10    2:12.35  
                  27.15     1:02.56 (35.41)     1:41.62 (39.06)     2:12.35 (30.73)
 43 Byerly, Kaila M           FR Denison-OH                NT    2:12.94  
                  28.40     1:02.94 (34.54)     1:41.44 (38.50)     2:12.94 (31.50)
 44 Gullquist, Haley W        FR Denison-OH                NT    2:13.91  
                  28.68     1:01.65 (32.97)     1:41.35 (39.70)     2:13.91 (32.56)
 45 Price, Samantha J         FR Denison-OH           2:16.69    2:14.63  
                  28.19     1:01.33 (33.14)     1:42.56 (41.23)     2:14.63 (32.07)
 46 Munoz, Stephanie A        JR Denison-OH                NT    2:15.84  
                  27.98     1:02.17 (34.19)     1:42.37 (40.20)     2:15.84 (33.47)
 47 Heaven, Sarah E           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:17.98    2:16.38  
                  27.91     1:01.81 (33.90)     1:43.00 (41.19)     2:16.38 (33.38)
 48 Li, Stephanie             FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:24.06    2:18.22  
                  30.52     1:08.40 (37.88)     1:45.60 (37.20)     2:18.22 (32.62)
 49 Burnard, Meghan           FR Bowling Green-OH          NT    2:18.28  
                  28.58     1:05.30 (36.72)     1:47.02 (41.72)     2:18.28 (31.26)
 50 Olson, Hailey A           SR Denison-OH                NT    2:22.96  
                  30.69     1:08.38 (37.69)     1:49.56 (41.18)     2:22.96 (33.40)
 -- Le, Angela K              FR Denison-OH                NT         DQ  
      Other - back
                  26.52       58.58 (32.06)     1:37.77 (39.19)          DQ (30.78)
 
Event 106  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Andrew L          SR Emory-GA             1:51.00    1:45.57   21  
                  23.04       51.10 (28.06)     1:19.56 (28.46)     1:45.57 (26.01)
  2 Lindell, Jack S           SR Denison-OH           1:49.31    1:48.66   19  
                  23.81       51.01 (27.20)     1:22.64 (31.63)     1:48.66 (26.02)
  3 Wang, Bebe B              FR Denison-OH           1:51.48    1:49.81   18  
                  23.47       51.38 (27.91)     1:23.73 (32.35)     1:49.81 (26.08)
  4 Lagieski, Michael J       SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:49.68    1:50.13   17  
                  25.15       52.84 (27.69)     1:23.60 (30.76)     1:50.13 (26.53)
  5 Andrews, Justin M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:52.56    1:51.35   16  
                  24.23       52.33 (28.10)     1:25.07 (32.74)     1:51.35 (26.28)
  6 Van Cleave, Kevin J       SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.57    1:51.40   15  
                  24.84       53.20 (28.36)     1:25.28 (32.08)     1:51.40 (26.12)
  7 Cooper, Mitchell O        SR Emory-GA             1:50.94    1:51.68   14  
                  23.54       51.70 (28.16)     1:24.56 (32.86)     1:51.68 (27.12)
  8 Ball, Jake R              SO Denison-OH           1:53.19    1:52.26   13  
                  25.19       54.60 (29.41)     1:25.06 (30.46)     1:52.26 (27.20)
  9 Wheeler, Jordan C         SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.71    1:52.62   12  
                  24.50       53.03 (28.53)     1:25.94 (32.91)     1:52.62 (26.68)
B - Final
 10 Stevenson, Ryan R         SO Denison-OH           1:53.42    1:51.13   10  
                  24.45       53.65 (29.20)     1:25.65 (32.00)     1:51.13 (25.48)
 11 Wukovits, Nicholas H      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:54.03    1:52.04    8  
                  24.48       54.06 (29.58)     1:24.78 (30.72)     1:52.04 (27.26)
 12 Etter, Jackson L          FR IU-IN                1:53.28    1:52.31    7  
                  25.62       53.33 (27.71)     1:25.68 (32.35)     1:52.31 (26.63)
 13 Scripp, Ryan M            FR Milwaukee-WI         1:53.79    1:52.37    6  
                  24.69       53.38 (28.69)     1:26.28 (32.90)     1:52.37 (26.09)
 14 Plant, Nolan J            FR IU-IN                1:54.30    1:52.90    5  
                  24.11       53.14 (29.03)     1:26.21 (33.07)     1:52.90 (26.69)
 15 Chen, Jerry               FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.29    1:53.08    4  
                  24.31       52.25 (27.94)     1:26.36 (34.11)     1:53.08 (26.72)
 16 Kolbus, Anthony J         SO Milwaukee-WI         1:53.24    1:53.32    3  
                  24.08       53.60 (29.52)     1:26.18 (32.58)     1:53.32 (27.14)
 17 Vandiford, Chandler S     FR Emory-GA             1:53.92    1:53.40    2  
                  24.59       53.41 (28.82)     1:25.86 (32.45)     1:53.40 (27.54)
 18 Smith, Timmy J            SR Denison-OH           1:54.15    1:54.14    1  
                  24.79       53.45 (28.66)     1:26.52 (33.07)     1:54.14 (27.62)
C - Final
 19 Chen, Zach Y              SO Emory-GA             1:54.94    1:52.20  
                  24.90       52.42 (27.52)     1:25.39 (32.97)     1:52.20 (26.81)
 20 Chupka, Radoslaw D        SO UMSL-MV              1:54.43    1:53.15  
                  25.06       52.09 (27.03)     1:26.15 (34.06)     1:53.15 (27.00)
 21 Von Der Lippe, Jake E     SO Denison-OH           1:54.54    1:54.25  
                  25.26       54.86 (29.60)     1:27.31 (32.45)     1:54.25 (26.94)
 22 Kent, Blake J             SO Denison-OH           1:55.33    1:54.35  
                  24.77       54.66 (29.89)     1:27.42 (32.76)     1:54.35 (26.93)
 23 Kelley, Patrick M         FR Milwaukee-WI         1:54.36    1:54.63  
                  24.13       52.68 (28.55)     1:26.39 (33.71)     1:54.63 (28.24)
 24 Horikawa, Nozomi F        FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.15    1:55.07  
                  24.55       53.63 (29.08)     1:27.57 (33.94)     1:55.07 (27.50)
 25 Wilson, Peyton T          FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.06    1:55.29  
                  24.95       53.69 (28.74)     1:28.95 (35.26)     1:55.29 (26.34)
 25 Rybakowicz, Ross L        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:54.81    1:55.29  
                  24.94       54.19 (29.25)     1:27.77 (33.58)     1:55.29 (27.52)
 27 Precious, Jake R          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:55.89    2:01.51  
                  25.12       54.34 (29.22)     1:32.51 (38.17)     2:01.51 (29.00)
 
Event 106  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lindell, Jack S           SR Denison-OH           1:56.73    1:49.31  
                  23.40       50.84 (27.44)     1:22.55 (31.71)     1:49.31 (26.76)
  2 Lagieski, Michael J       SR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:49.68  
                  24.05       51.97 (27.92)     1:22.62 (30.65)     1:49.68 (27.06)
  3 Cooper, Mitchell O        SR Emory-GA             1:54.94    1:50.94  
                  23.82       51.79 (27.97)     1:24.48 (32.69)     1:50.94 (26.46)
  4 Wilson, Andrew L          SR Emory-GA             1:54.41    1:51.00  
                  23.47       51.96 (28.49)     1:22.23 (30.27)     1:51.00 (28.77)
  5 Wang, Bebe B              FR Denison-OH           1:53.41    1:51.48  
                  23.77       51.81 (28.04)     1:24.64 (32.83)     1:51.48 (26.84)
  6 Van Cleave, Kevin J       SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.12    1:51.57  
                  24.75       52.78 (28.03)     1:25.41 (32.63)     1:51.57 (26.16)
  7 Andrews, Justin M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:55.51    1:52.56  
                  24.42       53.04 (28.62)     1:25.90 (32.86)     1:52.56 (26.66)
  8 Wheeler, Jordan C         SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:00.36    1:52.71  
                  24.50       52.93 (28.43)     1:25.71 (32.78)     1:52.71 (27.00)
  9 Ball, Jake R              SO Denison-OH                NT    1:53.19  
                  25.33       54.79 (29.46)     1:25.57 (30.78)     1:53.19 (27.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kolbus, Anthony J         SO Milwaukee-WI         2:01.46    1:53.24  
                  24.01       54.19 (30.18)     1:25.89 (31.70)     1:53.24 (27.35)
 11 Etter, Jackson L          FR IU-IN                     NT    1:53.28  
                  25.29       53.65 (28.36)     1:25.88 (32.23)     1:53.28 (27.40)
 12 Stevenson, Ryan R         SO Denison-OH           2:01.10    1:53.42  
                  24.81       54.05 (29.24)     1:26.85 (32.80)     1:53.42 (26.57)
 13 Scripp, Ryan M            FR Milwaukee-WI         1:58.27    1:53.79  
                  24.45       54.03 (29.58)     1:26.83 (32.80)     1:53.79 (26.96)
 14 Vandiford, Chandler S     FR Emory-GA             1:57.21    1:53.92  
                  24.99       54.08 (29.09)     1:26.77 (32.69)     1:53.92 (27.15)
 15 Wukovits, Nicholas H      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:56.82    1:54.03  
                  24.42       54.17 (29.75)     1:26.00 (31.83)     1:54.03 (28.03)
 16 Smith, Timmy J            SR Denison-OH           2:03.41    1:54.15  
                  25.01       53.84 (28.83)     1:26.35 (32.51)     1:54.15 (27.80)
 17 Chen, Jerry               FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:58.26    1:54.29  
                  24.10       52.31 (28.21)     1:26.93 (34.62)     1:54.29 (27.36)
 18 Plant, Nolan J            FR IU-IN                1:57.69    1:54.30  
                  24.37       54.16 (29.79)     1:27.34 (33.18)     1:54.30 (26.96)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kelley, Patrick M         FR Milwaukee-WI         1:55.18    1:54.36  
                  24.51       53.20 (28.69)     1:26.67 (33.47)     1:54.36 (27.69)
 20 Chupka, Radoslaw D        SO UMSL-MV              1:54.12    1:54.43  
                  24.92       52.86 (27.94)     1:27.16 (34.30)     1:54.43 (27.27)
 21 Von Der Lippe, Jake E     SO Denison-OH                NT    1:54.54  
                  25.14       54.62 (29.48)     1:26.90 (32.28)     1:54.54 (27.64)
 22 Rybakowicz, Ross L        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:57.88    1:54.81  
                  24.82       53.89 (29.07)     1:27.26 (33.37)     1:54.81 (27.55)
 23 Chen, Zach Y              SO Emory-GA             1:59.08    1:54.94  
                  25.19       53.74 (28.55)     1:27.63 (33.89)     1:54.94 (27.31)
 24 Wilson, Peyton T          FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:55.06  
                  24.43       52.57 (28.14)     1:27.95 (35.38)     1:55.06 (27.11)
 25 Horikawa, Nozomi F        FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:59.60    1:55.15  
                  24.85       53.19 (28.34)     1:27.80 (34.61)     1:55.15 (27.35)
 26 Kent, Blake J             SO Denison-OH           1:58.92    1:55.33  
                  24.64       53.54 (28.90)     1:27.81 (34.27)     1:55.33 (27.52)
 27 Precious, Jake R          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:58.55    1:55.89  
                  25.53       54.93 (29.40)     1:29.09 (34.16)     1:55.89 (26.80)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Gaumer, Peyton R          SO Denison-OH                NT    1:56.39  
                  25.17       55.94 (30.77)     1:28.39 (32.45)     1:56.39 (28.00)
 29 Hsu, Jason                SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:56.85  
                  23.92       53.31 (29.39)     1:28.79 (35.48)     1:56.85 (28.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Pombo, Esteban            SO UMSL-MV              1:55.42    1:57.01  
                  24.89       55.26 (30.37)     1:29.64 (34.38)     1:57.01 (27.37)
 31 Copses, John P            JR Emory-GA             2:03.35    1:57.21  
                  25.58       55.19 (29.61)     1:29.25 (34.06)     1:57.21 (27.96)
 32 Wray, James N             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:58.55    1:57.30  
                  26.14       55.63 (29.49)     1:29.68 (34.05)     1:57.30 (27.62)
 33 Greci, Tim D              FR Milwaukee-WI         2:02.07    1:58.03  
                  24.99       55.36 (30.37)     1:28.53 (33.17)     1:58.03 (29.50)
 34 Newman, Rob L             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:01.32    1:58.62  
                  24.92       55.72 (30.80)     1:31.35 (35.63)     1:58.62 (27.27)
 35 Rigali, Matthew M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:04.50    1:59.08  
                  24.58       55.56 (30.98)     1:30.03 (34.47)     1:59.08 (29.05)
 36 O'Malley, Sam C           SO Denison-OH                NT    1:59.22  
                  25.42       56.09 (30.67)     1:30.29 (34.20)     1:59.22 (28.93)
 37 Hammond, Zach B           FR Denison-OH                NT    1:59.75  
                  25.86       57.22 (31.36)     1:30.60 (33.38)     1:59.75 (29.15)
 38 McCullough, Liam J        SO Denison-OH                NT    2:00.04  
                  25.41       56.42 (31.01)     1:30.56 (34.14)     2:00.04 (29.48)
 39 Jelen, Max C              SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:00.55    2:00.37  
                  24.84       53.75 (28.91)     1:30.48 (36.73)     2:00.37 (29.89)
 40 Delahunty, Nathan P       FR Denison-OH                NT    2:01.16  
                  25.46       56.79 (31.33)     1:32.09 (35.30)     2:01.16 (29.07)
 41 Russo, Steve J            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:06.19    2:01.86  
                  25.14       57.84 (32.70)     1:32.08 (34.24)     2:01.86 (29.78)
 42 Henriksson, Carl          SR UUS-OH               2:04.56    2:03.50  
                  25.07       57.23 (32.16)     1:32.05 (34.82)     2:03.50 (31.45)
 -- Ogle, Justin L            FR Milwaukee-WI         2:05.88         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  26.28       58.87 (32.59)     1:33.11 (34.24)          DQ (30.10)
 -- Frerichs, Reese P         SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.19         NS  
 -- Kucharczyk, Jack J        FR IU-IN                1:58.15        SCR  
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Muir, Fiona L             SO Emory-GA               23.12      23.16   21  
  2 Griffin, Victoria A       SR Bowling Green-OH       23.17      23.17   19  
  3 Rozeboom, Shelby L        SO Milwaukee-WI           23.33      23.22   18  
  4 Siehs, Mandie B           SR Milwaukee-WI           23.44      23.25   17  
  5 Kane, Carolyn J           SR Denison-OH             23.18      23.37   16  
  6 Stone, Abby T             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.69      23.47   15  
  7 Bergh, Marissa S          SR Emory-GA               23.71      23.72   13.5
  7 Larson, Megan             SO Bowling Green-OH       23.50      23.72   13.5
  9 Skorupski, Maya E         SR Bowling Green-OH       23.69      23.84   12  
B - Final
 10 Koontz, Shelby L          FR IU-IN                  23.72      23.09   10  
 11 Taylor, Meg R             SO Emory-GA               23.75      23.67    8  
 12 Liu, Claire K             SR Emory-GA               23.88      23.74    7  
 13 Extine, Jessica L         SR Ball State-IN          23.72      23.89    6  
 14 Moynihan, Ella B          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.86      23.91    5  
 15 Smith, Arica L            JR Milwaukee-WI           23.80      23.95    4  
 16 Wieser, Aerika            SR UUS-OH                 23.84      23.97    3  
 17 Sapp, Lauren O            SO Wash U. MO-MV          23.84      24.04    2  
 18 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcel  SR Emory-GA               23.80      24.31    1  
C - Final
 19 Olson, Caroline E         FR Emory-GA               23.90      23.55  
 20 Collins, Marimac M        SR Wash U. MO-MV          24.03      23.69  
 21 Van Fossen, Grace E       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.95      23.81  
 22 Paris, Hannah             FR Bowling Green-OH       24.03      23.88  
 23 Kirby, Casey N            FR Denison-OH             24.01      23.89  
 24 Kuhl, Katie M             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.93      23.93  
 25 Galic, Maria              JR Bowling Green-OH       24.05      23.96  
 26 Helgeson, Emma J          SO Milwaukee-WI           24.04      24.02  
 27 Lemire, Stephanie J       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        23.97      24.13  
 
Event 107  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muir, Fiona L             SO Emory-GA               24.09      23.12  
  2 Griffin, Victoria A       SR Bowling Green-OH       23.68      23.17  
  3 Kane, Carolyn J           SR Denison-OH             23.75      23.18  
  4 Rozeboom, Shelby L        SO Milwaukee-WI           23.81      23.33  
  5 Siehs, Mandie B           SR Milwaukee-WI           23.78      23.44  
  6 Larson, Megan             SO Bowling Green-OH       24.50      23.50  
  7 Skorupski, Maya E         SR Bowling Green-OH       24.20      23.69  
  7 Stone, Abby T             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.39      23.69  
  9 Bergh, Marissa S          SR Emory-GA               24.20      23.71  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Extine, Jessica L         SR Ball State-IN          24.12      23.72  
 10 Koontz, Shelby L          FR IU-IN                  24.27      23.72  
 12 Taylor, Meg R             SO Emory-GA               24.40      23.75  
 13 Smith, Arica L            JR Milwaukee-WI           24.07      23.80  
 13 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcel  SR Emory-GA               24.53      23.80  
 15 Wieser, Aerika            SR UUS-OH                 24.31      23.84  
 15 Sapp, Lauren O            SO Wash U. MO-MV          24.60      23.84  
 17 Moynihan, Ella B          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.48      23.86  
 18 Liu, Claire K             SR Emory-GA               24.13      23.88  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Olson, Caroline E         FR Emory-GA               24.34      23.90  
 20 Kuhl, Katie M             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.62      23.93  
 21 Van Fossen, Grace E       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.47      23.95  
 22 Lemire, Stephanie J       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.99      23.97  
 23 Kirby, Casey N            FR Denison-OH                NT      24.01  
 24 Collins, Marimac M        SR Wash U. MO-MV          24.70      24.03  
 24 Paris, Hannah             FR Bowling Green-OH       24.68      24.03  
 26 Helgeson, Emma J          SO Milwaukee-WI           25.08      24.04  
 27 Galic, Maria              JR Bowling Green-OH       24.65      24.05  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Gilbert, Peighton         FR Ball State-IN          24.27      24.09  
 29 Vormohr, Anne             FR Ball State-IN          24.41     J24.09  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Pierce, Allison L         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.55      24.10  
 30 Carlos, Lauren E          SR Wash U. MO-MV          25.16      24.10  
 32 Dudzinski, Brittany A     SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        25.52      24.13  
 33 De Figueiredo, Maria      FR Wash U. MO-MV          24.55      24.14  
 34 Mosbaugh, Peyton P        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.55      24.15  
 35 Klinsky, Logan M          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.39      24.16  
 36 Justinak, Anna R          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.83      24.23  
 37 Olsakovsky, Carly A       SO Denison-OH             24.94      24.29  
 38 Resch, Rachel             FR Bowling Green-OH       25.33      24.31  
 38 Nutter, Gabriella         FR Denison-OH             24.78      24.31  
 40 Blocka, Aga E             SO UMSL-MV                25.29      24.34  
 41 Roche, Emma R             SR Milwaukee-WI           25.49      24.36  
 42 Washko, Amanda P          JR Bowling Green-OH       25.17      24.40  
 43 Pilarska, Zofia           FR UMSL-MV                24.97      24.43  
 44 Quesnel, Morgan C         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        25.15      24.46  
 45 Esler, Abbey              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.83      24.52  
 46 Hudson, Erin M            SO Denison-OH             25.69      24.54  
 47 Sullivan, Maureen O       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        25.55      24.57  
 47 Center, Alexandra D       FR Wash U. MO-MV          25.28      24.57  
 49 Elston, Lauren E          SO Ball State-IN          25.54      24.58  
 50 Schuster, Holly G         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      24.61  
 51 Filby, Kristin M          SR Bowling Green-OH       24.93      24.67  
 52 Morrison, Michaela        FR Denison-OH             25.73      24.70  
 53 Garbett, Danica           FR Bowling Green-OH          NT      24.73  
 53 Kedzierski, Amanda E      JR Ball State-IN          24.74      24.73  
 53 Babinec, Anna E           SR Bowling Green-OH       25.34      24.73  
 56 Sanchez, Gabby A          JR Milwaukee-WI           26.46      24.74  
 57 Ostergren, Cecilia M      FR Milwaukee-WI           25.67      24.75  
 58 Fergus, Sarah             FR Bowling Green-OH          NT      24.78  
 58 Robinson, Maddie C        SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT      24.78  
 60 Kurkjian, Jacq D          FR Denison-OH                NT      24.89  
 60 Keller, Katie A           SO IU-IN                  28.99      24.89  
 62 Kane, Elizabeth V         SR Denison-OH             25.52      24.90  
 63 Duranso, Katie R          SR Milwaukee-WI           25.49      24.94  
 64 Beam, Alicia K            FR Milwaukee-WI           25.94      24.96  
 65 Truex, Taylor N           JR IU-IN                  31.31      24.98  
 66 Kolz, Allie A             SR Ball State-IN          25.88      24.99  
 67 Schwartz, Jennifer        SR UUS-OH                 25.23      25.00  
 68 Edwards, Mary             SO Bowling Green-OH          NT      25.02  
 69 Green, Jessica            FR Bowling Green-OH          NT      25.04  
 70 Quiroga Torres, Angie Ka  JR UMSL-MV                25.39      25.10  
 71 Zilch, Molly A            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      25.16  
 72 Higdon, Ellen G           JR Denison-OH             27.30      25.22  
 73 Nelson, Maddy R           SO Milwaukee-WI           26.22      25.24  
 74 Mayer, Audrey M           SO Ball State-IN          25.75      25.29  
 75 Dahman, Mason M           SO Ball State-IN             NT      25.44  
 76 Frankwicz, Keely K        FR Milwaukee-WI           25.47      25.48  
 77 Baker, Rachel L           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.55      25.58  
 78 Jones, Anna               FR Bowling Green-OH       26.31      25.59  
 79 Albion, Hannah R          SR Bowling Green-OH          NT      25.84  
 80 Stevens, Ellesse S        FR Denison-OH                NT      25.86  
 81 Jorn, Eva N               FR Denison-OH                NT      25.89  
 82 Howard, Tiffany K         JR UUS-OH                 25.68      26.03  
 83 Criswell, Natalie M       JR Bowling Green-OH          NT      26.18  
 84 Burnard, Meghan           FR Bowling Green-OH          NT      26.47  
 85 Schreiber, Elodie A       JR Bowling Green-OH          NT      26.64  
 86 Miller, Ashlynn           FR UUS-OH                 27.75      26.93  
 87 Fisher, Holly             SO UUS-OH                    NT      27.49  
 88 Verbrugge, Emily r        SO Bowling Green-OH          NT      27.69  
 89 Watson, Camille           SO UUS-OH                 28.33      28.11  
 90 Harting, Laura F          SR UUS-OH                 30.79      29.75  
 -- Dostall, Mikayla N        SO Ball State-IN             NT        SCR  
 -- Griesbach, Anna           FR Bowling Green-OH          NT        SCR  
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Ollie S            JR Emory-GA               19.91      19.67   21  
  2 Fox, Kenny A              SO Denison-OH             20.63      20.54   19  
  3 Kolleck, Trey A           SO Emory-GA               20.98      20.61   18  
  4 Gerlach, Eric A           FR Denison-OH             20.68      20.71   17  
  5 Senicar, Mladen           SR UMSL-MV                20.91      20.82   16  
  6 Hardwick, Alex D          JR Emory-GA               20.81      20.88   15  
  7 Brown, Ross J             JR Wash U. MO-MV          20.75      20.91   14  
  8 Brock, Lucas W            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        20.85      21.03   12.5
  8 Morrell, Justin S         SR Wash U. MO-MV          20.83      21.03   12.5
B - Final
 10 Menninga, Nick H          SR Milwaukee-WI           21.00      20.81   10  
 11 Robledo, Fernado          SR UMSL-MV                21.05      20.87    8  
 12 Lowe, Victor C            JR Denison-OH             21.06      20.98    6.5
 12 Schwartz, Aaron J         JR Emory-GA               21.01      20.98    6.5
 14 McHugh, Matt F            FR Denison-OH             21.16      21.05    5  
 15 Pek, Andrew C             SO Wash U. MO-MV          21.15      21.12    4  
 16 Wesseling, Jason W        JR Denison-OH             21.13      21.15    3  
 17 Ono, Sage S               FR Emory-GA               21.15      21.19    2  
 18 Delahunty, Andrew J       JR Denison-OH             21.03      21.22    1  
C - Final
 19 Blackstone, Hutch H       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.34      21.16  
 20 Ward, Nick P              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.37      21.27  
 20 Strauss, Jack W           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.33      21.27  
 22 Clear, Carson S           SO Denison-OH             21.36      21.28  
 22 Westrick, Ross G          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.34      21.28  
 24 Van Patten, Chase C       FR Wash U. MO-MV          21.21      21.30  
 25 Schulten, Trent R         FR Denison-OH             21.24      21.34  
 26 Weicht, Brett T           SO Denison-OH             21.20      21.61  
 27 Senior, Kymani E          FR Denison-OH             21.22      21.72  
 
Event 108  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Smith, Ollie S            JR Emory-GA               20.34      19.91  
  2 Fox, Kenny A              SO Denison-OH             21.02      20.63  
  3 Gerlach, Eric A           FR Denison-OH             21.40      20.68  
  4 Brown, Ross J             JR Wash U. MO-MV          21.40      20.75  
  5 Hardwick, Alex D          JR Emory-GA               21.53      20.81  
  6 Morrell, Justin S         SR Wash U. MO-MV          21.69      20.83  
  7 Brock, Lucas W            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.16      20.85  
  8 Senicar, Mladen           SR UMSL-MV                21.06      20.91  
  9 Kolleck, Trey A           SO Emory-GA               20.66      20.98  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Menninga, Nick H          SR Milwaukee-WI           21.16      21.00  
 11 Schwartz, Aaron J         JR Emory-GA               22.09      21.01  
 12 Delahunty, Andrew J       JR Denison-OH             22.11      21.03  
 13 Robledo, Fernado          SR UMSL-MV                20.81      21.05  
 14 Lowe, Victor C            JR Denison-OH             21.54      21.06  
 15 Wesseling, Jason W        JR Denison-OH             21.92      21.13  
 16 Ono, Sage S               FR Emory-GA               21.87      21.15  
 16 Pek, Andrew C             SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT      21.15  
 18 McHugh, Matt F            FR Denison-OH             21.69      21.16  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Weicht, Brett T           SO Denison-OH             21.98      21.20  
 20 Van Patten, Chase C       FR Wash U. MO-MV          21.87      21.21  
 21 Senior, Kymani E          FR Denison-OH             21.33      21.22  
 22 Schulten, Trent R         FR Denison-OH             22.38      21.24  
 23 Strauss, Jack W           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        22.07      21.33  
 24 Westrick, Ross G          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.73      21.34  
 24 Blackstone, Hutch H       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        22.44      21.34  
 26 Clear, Carson S           SO Denison-OH             22.32      21.36  
 27 Ward, Nick P              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.60      21.37  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Howes, Max R              SR Denison-OH             21.38      21.41  
 29 Andjelic, Nikola          SO IU-IN                     NT      21.42  
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Chen, Zach Y              SO Emory-GA               21.62      21.43  
 31 Marsden-Readford, Liam    JR Denison-OH                NT      21.44  
 31 Gerum, Kyle J             JR Milwaukee-WI           21.98      21.44  
 33 Carlson, Nicholas T       FR IU-IN                  21.69      21.49  
 33 Kohlman, Alex G           SO Emory-GA               21.74      21.49  
 35 Klemptner, Ryan M         FR Denison-OH             22.33      21.52  
 36 Rogers, Matt B            SO Emory-GA               21.86      21.55  
 37 Trefler, Maiki J          FR UMSL-MV                22.14      21.58  
 37 Foster, Yev A             SR Milwaukee-WI           22.14      21.58  
 39 Salganik, Sam             FR Milwaukee-WI           22.51      21.59  
 40 Kuker, Evan G             SR Milwaukee-WI           22.16      21.62  
 41 Rybakowicz, Ross L        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      21.67  
 42 Desmet, P.J. F            FR Denison-OH                NT      21.70  
 42 Froemming, Nicholas R     FR Denison-OH                NT      21.70  
 44 Bettner, Chase D          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        22.55      21.71  
 45 Pieseski, Will A          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.96      21.72  
 46 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     SO Denison-OH             23.56      21.74  
 47 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    SR Emory-GA               21.75      21.79  
 47 Menninga, Ryan J          SO Milwaukee-WI           22.47      21.79  
 49 Gavronski, Luke R         FR Milwaukee-WI           22.74      21.82  
 50 Simcox, Pete J            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        22.55      21.90  
 51 Wray, James N             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        22.34      22.00  
 52 Zaragoza, Alvaro          JR UMSL-MV                22.18      22.03  
 53 Peloquin, Jacob R         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        22.55      22.09  
 54 Hoenshel, Elijah E        SO Milwaukee-WI           22.47      22.12  
 55 Ward, Max M               JR Milwaukee-WI           22.78      22.17  
 56 Locke, Thomas J           JR Denison-OH                NT      22.19  
 57 Bodart, Bailey C          FR Milwaukee-WI           22.47      22.28  
 58 Pope, Coleston C          SR UUS-OH                 22.65      22.35  
 59 teDuits, Payton R         JR Milwaukee-WI           23.31      22.37  
 60 Lewis-Griggs, Dakota      SO UUS-OH                 23.21      22.83  
 60 Henriksson, Carl          SR UUS-OH                 24.47      22.83  
 62 Philabaum, Bryce          FR UUS-OH                 23.76      23.51  
 63 Olivos, Tomas             SO UUS-OH                 23.37      23.56  
 64 Russo, Steve J            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        22.99      23.84  
 65 Apa, Sam S                JR IU-IN                     NT      25.43  
 -- Jimenez, Gabo O           FR UMSL-MV                21.24         DQ  
      False start
 -- Kelly, Christien          FR Denison-OH             21.65        SCR  
 -- Hsu, Jason                SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT        SCR  
 
Event 109  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   3:48.02    3:43.32   42  
     1) Dudzinski, Brittany A SR        2) Lemire, Stephanie J SR         
     3) Quesnel, Morgan C JR            4) Klinsky, Logan M SR            
                  26.56       55.00 (55.00)     1:23.52 (28.52)   1:56.64 (1:01.64)
        2:22.00 (25.36)     2:52.45 (55.81)     3:16.66 (24.21)     3:43.32 (50.87)
  2 Emory University-GA  'A'                          3:50.64    3:44.39   38  
     1) Cheng, Cindy L JR               2) Kowalsky, Annelise SR          
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A SR  4) Muir, Fiona L SO               
                  26.56       54.87 (54.87)     1:24.41 (29.54)   1:58.79 (1:03.92)
        2:24.71 (25.92)     2:54.76 (55.97)     3:18.02 (23.26)     3:44.39 (49.63)
  3 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 3:51.00    3:45.15   36  
     1) Bentley, Sara J JR              2) O'Connell, Natalie D JR        
     3) Ruemmele, Kady JR               4) Siehs, Mandie B SR             
                  26.68       55.47 (55.47)     1:25.27 (29.80)   1:59.48 (1:04.01)
        2:25.15 (25.67)     2:55.45 (55.97)     3:19.09 (23.64)     3:45.15 (49.70)
  4 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                 3:51.42    3:45.60   34  
     1) Skorupski, Maya E SR            2) Filby, Kristin M SR            
     3) Resch, Rachel FR                4) Griffin, Victoria A SR         
                  26.14       54.73 (54.73)     1:23.56 (28.83)   1:56.91 (1:02.18)
        2:22.61 (25.70)     2:53.59 (56.68)     3:18.03 (24.44)     3:45.60 (52.01)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   3:52.17    3:45.89   32  
     1) Herb, Izzy N FR                 2) Schuster, Holly G JR           
     3) Pierce, Allison L SO            4) Campbell, Elise N JR           
                  27.16       55.58 (55.58)     1:25.11 (29.53)   1:59.45 (1:03.87)
        2:24.92 (25.47)     2:55.27 (55.82)     3:19.67 (24.40)     3:45.89 (50.62)
  6 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:50.00    3:46.88   30  
     1) Kirby, Casey N FR               2) Kustritz, Kt S FR              
     3) Le, Angela K FR                 4) Kane, Elizabeth V SR           
                  27.14       56.65 (56.65)     1:25.99 (29.34)   1:59.54 (1:02.89)
        2:25.05 (25.51)     2:55.92 (56.38)     3:20.29 (24.37)     3:46.88 (50.96)
  7 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        3:58.69    3:47.96   28  
     1) Keller, Katie A SO              2) Hayward, Hope O FR             
     3) Koontz, Shelby L FR             4) Sakaluk, Hannah C SO           
                  27.50       56.85 (56.85)     1:26.51 (29.66)   2:00.28 (1:03.43)
        2:25.53 (25.25)     2:54.59 (54.31)     3:20.62 (26.03)     3:47.96 (53.37)
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            3:57.25    3:48.14   26  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole C JR            2) O'Grady, Niamh S JR            
     3) Carlos, Lauren E SR             4) Collins, Marimac M SR          
                  27.87   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:27.90 (25.58)     2:01.01 (58.69)
        2:26.79 (25.78)     2:56.77 (55.76)     3:21.54 (24.77)     3:48.14 (51.37)
  9 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     3:51.36    3:49.08   24  
     1) Vormohr, Anne FR                2) Kedzierski, Amanda E JR        
     3) Bader, Sophia FR                4) Extine, Jessica L SR           
                  27.52       56.77 (56.77)     1:26.49 (29.72)   2:00.67 (1:03.90)
        2:26.86 (26.19)     2:56.81 (56.14)     3:21.99 (25.18)     3:49.08 (52.27)
 10 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT    3:51.30   20  
     1) Schreiber, Elodie A JR          2) Verbrugge, Emily r SO          
     3) Galic, Maria JR                 4) Paris, Hannah FR               
                  27.33       56.24 (56.24)     1:27.33 (31.09)   2:03.69 (1:07.45)
        2:29.66 (25.97)     2:59.77 (56.08)     3:24.20 (24.43)     3:51.30 (51.53)
 11 Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:54.00    3:52.28   16  
     1) Kurkjian, Jacq D FR             2) Mesaros, Kate M FR             
     3) Whelan, Zoe T FR                4) Hudson, Erin M SO              
                  27.68       57.43 (57.43)     1:27.29 (29.86)   2:02.25 (1:04.82)
        2:28.22 (25.97)     2:58.48 (56.23)     3:23.41 (24.93)     3:52.28 (53.80)
 12 Ball State University-IN  'B'                     4:01.42    3:56.50   14  
     1) Richter, Andrea M JR            2) Dahman, Mason M SO             
     3) Horn, Katie M SR                4) Gilbert, Peighton FR           
                  28.35       58.56 (58.56)     1:29.98 (31.42)   2:06.32 (1:07.76)
        2:33.15 (26.83)     3:03.36 (57.04)     3:28.10 (24.74)     3:56.50 (53.14)
 13 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            4:02.05    3:58.14   12  
     1) Robinson, Maddie C SO           2) Li, Stephanie FR               
     3) Ling, Alissa S JR               4) Center, Alexandra D FR         
                  28.99   1:00.06 (1:00.06)     1:30.79 (30.73)   2:06.23 (1:06.17)
        2:33.93 (27.70)     3:05.10 (58.87)     3:30.02 (24.92)     3:58.14 (53.04)
 -- Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 3:55.02         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Nelson, Maddy R SO              2) Difoggio, Adrienne N JR        
     3) Ostergren, Cecilia M FR         4) Rozeboom, Shelby L SO          
                  27.18       56.22 (56.22)     1:26.79 (30.57)   2:02.01 (1:05.79)
        2:28.15 (26.14)     2:58.48 (56.47)     3:22.54 (24.06)          DQ (51.07)
 -- University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              4:06.38         DQ  
     1) Quiroga Torres, Angie Katerine  2) Visser, Amber Visser E SO      
     3) Pilarska, Zofia FR              4) Visser, Merel FR               
                  28.61   1:00.04 (1:00.04)     1:19.75 (19.71)   2:07.41 (1:07.37)
        2:34.58 (27.17)                             3:31.20 ( )              DQ ( )
 -- Urbana University-OH  'A'                         4:15.25        SCR  
 -- Emory University-GA  'B'                          3:55.44        SCR  
 
Event 110  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          3:23.18    3:13.03   42  
     1) Ono, Sage S FR                  2) Wilson, Andrew L SR            
     3) Baker, Christian J SR           4) Smith, Ollie S JR              
                  23.31       48.92 (48.92)     1:12.32 (23.40)     1:39.76 (50.84)
        2:02.21 (22.45)     2:28.02 (48.26)     2:49.32 (21.30)     3:13.03 (45.01)
  2 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        3:26.69    3:18.04   38  
     1) Brock, Wyeth V FR               2) Apa, Sam S JR                  
     3) Morris, Kyle P FR               4) Carlson, Nicholas T FR         
                  23.91       49.97 (49.97)     1:15.06 (25.09)     1:44.34 (54.37)
        2:06.36 (22.02)     2:32.76 (48.42)     2:54.68 (21.92)     3:18.04 (45.28)
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            3:27.33    3:18.65   36  
     1) Van Cleave, Kevin J SO          2) Lagieski, Michael J SR         
     3) Pek, Andrew C SO                4) Brown, Ross J JR               
                  24.66       50.40 (50.40)     1:15.54 (25.14)     1:44.26 (53.86)
        2:07.02 (22.76)     2:32.86 (48.60)     2:54.49 (21.63)     3:18.65 (45.79)
  4 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:22.00    3:18.97   34  
     1) Wesseling, Jason W JR           2) Smith, Timmy J SR              
     3) Fox, Kenny A SO                 4) Gerlach, Eric A FR             
                  23.91       49.50 (49.50)     1:15.03 (25.53)     1:44.88 (55.38)
        2:07.13 (22.25)     2:33.71 (48.83)     2:55.40 (21.69)     3:18.97 (45.26)
  5 University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              3:26.40    3:20.62   32  
     1) Chupka, Radoslaw D SO           2) Trefler, Maiki J FR            
     3) Jimenez, Gabo O FR              4) Senicar, Mladen SR             
                  24.37       50.14 (50.14)     1:15.70 (25.56)     1:45.17 (55.03)
        2:08.18 (23.01)     2:34.89 (49.72)     2:56.48 (21.59)     3:20.62 (45.73)
  6 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   3:24.56    3:20.79   30  
     1) Wray, James N FR                2) Blackstone, Hutch H JR         
     3) Newman, Rob L SO                4) Brock, Lucas W SR              
                  24.37       49.72 (49.72)     1:15.47 (25.75)     1:45.34 (55.62)
        2:08.27 (22.93)     2:35.94 (50.60)     2:57.40 (21.46)     3:20.79 (44.85)
  7 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            3:31.13    3:22.18   28  
     1) Wilson, Peyton T FR             2) Frerichs, Reese P SR           
     3) Lum, Brandon J SO               4) Morrell, Justin S SR           
                  24.14       49.84 (49.84)     1:16.55 (26.71)     1:46.96 (57.12)
        2:09.85 (22.89)     2:36.95 (49.99)     2:58.36 (21.41)     3:22.18 (45.23)
  8 Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:26.00    3:22.85   26  
     1) Desmet, P.J. F FR               2) Foster-Smith, Tiernan SO       
     3) Weicht, Brett T SO              4) Froemming, Nicholas R FR       
                  24.57       51.36 (51.36)     1:16.69 (25.33)     1:46.45 (55.09)
        2:09.23 (22.78)     2:36.20 (49.75)     2:58.31 (22.11)     3:22.85 (46.65)
  9 Indiana University-IN  'B'                        3:33.69    3:24.49   24  
     1) Keenan, Drew R SO               2) Husch, Steve D SO              
     3) Andjelic, Nikola SO             4) Curl, Ethan A JR               
                  24.95       51.29 (51.29)     1:16.61 (25.32)     1:45.96 (54.67)
        2:09.40 (23.44)     2:36.91 (50.95)     2:59.78 (22.87)     3:24.49 (47.58)
 10 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 3:30.45    3:24.55   20  
     1) Gerum, Kyle J JR                2) Ogle, Justin L FR              
     3) Ward, Max M JR                  4) Menninga, Nick H SR            
                  24.28       51.02 (51.02)     1:18.14 (27.12)     1:49.33 (58.31)
        2:11.80 (22.47)     2:39.50 (50.17)     3:00.89 (21.39)     3:24.55 (45.05)
 11 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   3:28.01    3:25.38   16  
     1) Precious, Jake R SO             2) Wukovits, Nicholas H FR        
     3) Bettner, Chase D SO             4) Strauss, Jack W SR             
                  24.91       51.32 (51.32)     1:17.60 (26.28)     1:48.05 (56.73)
        2:11.16 (23.11)     2:39.38 (51.33)     3:01.19 (21.81)     3:25.38 (46.00)
 12 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 3:37.24    3:28.48   14  
     1) Kelley, Patrick M FR            2) Greci, Tim D FR                
     3) Salganik, Sam FR                4) Fase, Jacob M FR               
                  25.64       53.06 (53.06)     1:19.66 (26.60)     1:51.06 (58.00)
        2:13.92 (22.86)     2:41.33 (50.27)     3:03.94 (22.61)     3:28.48 (47.15)
 13 University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'B'                   NT    3:31.61   12  
     1) Zaragoza, Alvaro JR             2) Pujol- Hernandez, Gerard SO    
     3) Golinski, Patryk FR             4) Pombo, Esteban SO              
                  25.50       52.44 (52.44)     1:20.52 (28.08)   1:53.33 (1:00.89)
        2:16.05 (22.72)     2:43.64 (50.31)     3:06.57 (22.93)     3:31.61 (47.97)
 -- Urbana University-OH  'A'                         3:40.68         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #4
     1) Philabaum, Bryce FR             2) Henriksson, Carl SR            
     3) Olivos, Tomas SO                4) Pope, Coleston C SR            
                  25.20       53.10 (53.10)     1:20.45 (27.35)     1:51.91 (58.81)
        2:16.72 (24.81)     2:46.09 (54.18)     3:08.69 (22.60)          DQ (47.98)
 -- Emory University-GA  'B'                          3:29.56        SCR  
 
Event 201  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   1:44.80    1:41.70   42  
     1) Dudzinski, Brittany A SR        2) Lemire, Stephanie J SR         
     3) Quesnel, Morgan C JR            4) Campbell, Elise N JR           
                  25.74       53.89 (28.15)     1:18.69 (24.80)     1:41.70 (23.01)
  2 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                 1:43.50    1:41.71   38  
     1) Skorupski, Maya E SR            2) Filby, Kristin M SR            
     3) Galic, Maria JR                 4) Larson, Megan SO               
                  25.81       53.94 (28.13)     1:18.66 (24.72)     1:41.71 (23.05)
  3 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:45.92    1:42.04   36  
     1) Cheng, Cindy L JR               2) Kowalsky, Annelise SR          
     3) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A SR  4) Muir, Fiona L SO               
                  25.39       54.76 (29.37)     1:19.23 (24.47)     1:42.04 (22.81)
  4 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 1:45.41    1:42.10   34  
     1) Bentley, Sara J JR              2) O'Connell, Natalie D JR        
     3) Rozeboom, Shelby L SO           4) Siehs, Mandie B SR             
                  25.60       55.09 (29.49)     1:19.46 (24.37)     1:42.10 (22.64)
  5 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:44.60    1:42.86   32  
     1) Kirby, Casey N FR               2) Kustritz, Kt S FR              
     3) Le, Angela K FR                 4) Kane, Carolyn J SR             
                  26.39       54.41 (28.02)     1:19.87 (25.46)     1:42.86 (22.99)
  6 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     1:45.51    1:43.45   30  
     1) Vormohr, Anne FR                2) Kedzierski, Amanda E JR        
     3) Richter, Andrea M JR            4) Extine, Jessica L SR           
                  26.70       55.34 (28.64)     1:20.29 (24.95)     1:43.45 (23.16)
  7 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 1:50.29    1:44.27   28  
     1) Nelson, Maddy R SO              2) Kordik, Jennifer L SO          
     3) Ostergren, Cecilia M FR         4) Smith, Arica L JR              
                  26.47       55.75 (29.28)     1:21.02 (25.27)     1:44.27 (23.25)
  8 Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:48.25    1:44.48   26  
     1) Liu, Claire K SR                2) Daniels, Ashley N SO           
     3) Kyle, Maria K FR                4) Olson, Caroline E FR           
                  26.63       55.85 (29.22)     1:21.44 (25.59)     1:44.48 (23.04)
  9 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   1:46.53    1:44.50   24  
     1) Herb, Izzy N FR                 2) Schuster, Holly G JR           
     3) Van Fossen, Grace E SO          4) Stone, Abby T SO               
                  26.52       55.82 (29.30)     1:21.09 (25.27)     1:44.50 (23.41)
 10 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        1:52.69    1:46.67   20  
     1) Keller, Katie A SO              2) Truex, Taylor N JR             
     3) Koontz, Shelby L FR             4) Sakaluk, Hannah C SO           
                  26.73       56.89 (30.16)     1:22.09 (25.20)     1:46.67 (24.58)
 11 Ball State University-IN  'B'                     1:49.57    1:47.04   16  
     1) Mudd, Courtney N SR             2) Dahman, Mason M SO             
     3) Bader, Sophia FR                4) Gilbert, Peighton FR           
                  27.32       57.77 (30.45)     1:23.40 (25.63)     1:47.04 (23.64)
 12 Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:46.60    1:47.37   14  
     1) Kurkjian, Jacq D FR             2) Higdon, Ellen G JR             
     3) Whelan, Zoe T FR                4) Hudson, Erin M SO              
                  27.51       57.64 (30.13)     1:23.37 (25.73)     1:47.37 (24.00)
 13 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT    1:47.48   12  
     1) Schreiber, Elodie A JR          2) Verbrugge, Emily r SO          
     3) Resch, Rachel FR                4) Paris, Hannah FR               
                  26.40       58.03 (31.63)     1:23.82 (25.79)     1:47.48 (23.66)
 14 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:52.20    1:48.80   10  
     1) Robinson, Maddie C SO           2) Li, Stephanie FR               
     3) Center, Alexandra D FR          4) Ling, Alissa S JR              
                  27.75       58.17 (30.42)     1:24.36 (26.19)     1:48.80 (24.44)
 15 University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              1:52.36    1:49.14    8  
     1) Quiroga Torres, Angie Katerine  2) Visser, Amber Visser E SO      
     3) Pilarska, Zofia FR              4) Blocka, Aga E SO               
                  27.91       58.37 (30.46)     1:25.03 (26.66)     1:49.14 (24.11)
 16 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         1:55.89    1:54.02    6  
     1) Fisher, Holly SO                2) Howard, Tiffany K JR           
     3) Schwartz, Jennifer SR           4) Wieser, Aerika SR              
                  30.71     1:04.55 (33.84)     1:30.25 (25.70)     1:54.02 (23.77)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:48.48         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Zanolli, Nicole C JR            2) O'Grady, Niamh S JR            
     3) Carlos, Lauren E SR             4) Collins, Marimac M SR          
                  26.68       55.91 (29.23)     1:20.45 (24.54)          DQ (23.48)
 
Event 202  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:34.09    1:26.74   42  
     1) Ono, Sage S FR                  2) Wilson, Andrew L SR            
     3) Baker, Christian J SR           4) Smith, Ollie S JR              
                  22.75       45.93 (23.18)     1:07.68 (21.75)     1:26.74 (19.06)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:33.05    1:29.99   38  
     1) Wilson, Peyton T FR             2) Lagieski, Michael J SR         
     3) Pek, Andrew C SO                4) Brown, Ross J JR               
                  23.32       47.86 (24.54)     1:09.54 (21.68)     1:29.99 (20.45)
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:32.87    1:31.19   36  
     1) Wesseling, Jason W JR           2) Foster-Smith, Tiernan SO       
     3) Fox, Kenny A SO                 4) Gerlach, Eric A FR             
                  23.73       48.90 (25.17)     1:11.00 (22.10)     1:31.19 (20.19)
  4 Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:36.00    1:31.38   34  
     1) Rogers, Matt B SO               2) Copses, John P JR              
     3) Tollen, Cooper T JR             4) Kolleck, Trey A SO             
                  23.64       49.68 (26.04)     1:11.46 (21.78)     1:31.38 (19.92)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   1:33.14    1:31.41   32  
     1) Wray, James N FR                2) Blackstone, Hutch H JR         
     3) Simcox, Pete J JR               4) Brock, Lucas W SR              
                  23.31       48.30 (24.99)     1:10.82 (22.52)     1:31.41 (20.59)
  6 University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              1:31.59    1:31.46   30  
     1) Chupka, Radoslaw D SO           2) Trefler, Maiki J FR            
     3) Jimenez, Gabo O FR              4) Senicar, Mladen SR             
                  23.53       48.67 (25.14)     1:11.34 (22.67)     1:31.46 (20.12)
  7 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 1:35.08    1:32.01   28  
     1) Gerum, Kyle J JR                2) Greci, Tim D FR                
     3) Kolbus, Anthony J SO            4) Menninga, Nick H SR            
                  23.63       49.87 (26.24)     1:11.64 (21.77)     1:32.01 (20.37)
  8 Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:34.87    1:32.54   26  
     1) Clear, Carson S SO              2) O'Malley, Sam C SO             
     3) Weicht, Brett T SO              4) Lowe, Victor C JR              
                  22.99       49.78 (26.79)     1:11.78 (22.00)     1:32.54 (20.76)
  9 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:36.07    1:33.13   24  
     1) Van Cleave, Kevin J SO          2) Frerichs, Reese P SR           
     3) Lum, Brandon J SO               4) Morrell, Justin S SR           
                  23.92       49.89 (25.97)     1:12.85 (22.96)     1:33.13 (20.28)
 10 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   1:34.29    1:33.51   20  
     1) Precious, Jake R SO             2) Wukovits, Nicholas H FR        
     3) Newman, Rob L SO                4) Strauss, Jack W SR             
                  23.87       49.51 (25.64)     1:12.63 (23.12)     1:33.51 (20.88)
 11 Indiana University-IN  'B'                        1:37.69    1:34.50   16  
     1) Keenan, Drew R SO               2) Husch, Steve D SO              
     3) Plant, Nolan J FR               4) Andjelic, Nikola SO            
                  24.38       50.36 (25.98)     1:13.29 (22.93)     1:34.50 (21.21)
 12 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 1:36.47    1:35.12   14  
     1) Geinosky, Solomon m FR          2) Ogle, Justin L FR              
     3) Scripp, Ryan M FR               4) Salganik, Sam FR               
                  24.65       51.14 (26.49)     1:14.25 (23.11)     1:35.12 (20.87)
 13 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         1:39.56    1:36.61   12  
     1) Philabaum, Bryce FR             2) Henriksson, Carl SR            
     3) Pope, Coleston C SR             4) Lewis-Griggs, Dakota SO        
                  24.04       50.75 (26.71)     1:14.21 (23.46)     1:36.61 (22.40)
 -- Indiana University-IN  'A'                        1:34.69         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Brock, Wyeth V FR               2) Apa, Sam S JR                  
     3) Morris, Kyle P FR               4) Carlson, Nicholas T FR         
                  23.80       49.11 (25.31)     1:10.12 (21.01)          DQ (20.70)
 
Event 203  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuchs, Hannah R           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:23.48    4:21.41   21  
                  27.77       59.45 (31.68)     1:32.24 (32.79)     2:04.73 (32.49)
        2:41.67 (36.94)     3:19.13 (37.46)     3:50.63 (31.50)     4:21.41 (30.78)
  2 Schuster, Holly G         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:27.48    4:22.95   19  
                  27.68       59.80 (32.12)     1:33.71 (33.91)     2:06.54 (32.83)
        2:43.40 (36.86)     3:20.69 (37.29)     3:52.40 (31.71)     4:22.95 (30.55)
  3 Jungers, Carolyn A        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:23.72    4:23.63   18  
                  27.81     1:00.14 (32.33)     1:33.51 (33.37)     2:06.34 (32.83)
        2:45.08 (38.74)     3:23.81 (38.73)     3:54.23 (30.42)     4:23.63 (29.40)
  4 Garbett, Danica           FR Bowling Green-OH     4:28.41    4:25.19   17  
                  28.48     1:01.03 (32.55)     1:34.98 (33.95)     2:09.06 (34.08)
        2:47.08 (38.02)     3:25.25 (38.17)     3:55.90 (30.65)     4:25.19 (29.29)
  5 Zaravella, Natalie M      FR Denison-OH           4:28.01    4:25.45   16  
                  28.85     1:01.45 (32.60)     1:35.47 (34.02)     2:09.37 (33.90)
        2:46.74 (37.37)     3:24.74 (38.00)     3:55.62 (30.88)     4:25.45 (29.83)
  6 Hayward, Hope O           FR IU-IN                4:28.18    4:26.86   15  
                  28.39     1:00.60 (32.21)     1:37.44 (36.84)     2:12.70 (35.26)
        2:48.20 (35.50)     3:24.48 (36.28)     3:56.23 (31.75)     4:26.86 (30.63)
  7 Castellanos, Ana M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:26.62    4:28.12   14  
                  28.30     1:00.68 (32.38)     1:35.14 (34.46)     2:09.40 (34.26)
        2:46.91 (37.51)     3:25.55 (38.64)     3:57.32 (31.77)     4:28.12 (30.80)
  8 Skogman, Addison L        SO Milwaukee-WI         4:27.73    4:28.85   13  
                  28.18     1:00.70 (32.52)     1:35.73 (35.03)     2:10.81 (35.08)
        2:47.92 (37.11)     3:27.35 (39.43)     3:58.41 (31.06)     4:28.85 (30.44)
  9 Ong, Ming                 JR Emory-GA             4:25.78    4:29.88   12  
                  27.95       59.74 (31.79)     1:35.02 (35.28)     2:09.71 (34.69)
        2:48.04 (38.33)     3:27.72 (39.68)     3:59.26 (31.54)     4:29.88 (30.62)
B - Final
 10 Garza, Halli D            JR Denison-OH           4:29.07    4:25.17   10  
                  27.62       58.99 (31.37)     1:34.35 (35.36)     2:08.49 (34.14)
        2:46.17 (37.68)     3:24.57 (38.40)     3:55.52 (30.95)     4:25.17 (29.65)
 11 Verbrugge, Emily r        SO Bowling Green-OH     4:32.63    4:27.98    8  
                  28.18     1:01.14 (32.96)     1:36.05 (34.91)     2:10.31 (34.26)
        2:48.06 (37.75)     3:26.09 (38.03)     3:58.01 (31.92)     4:27.98 (29.97)
 12 Spelman, Shay M           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:30.06    4:28.16    7  
                  28.62     1:01.57 (32.95)     1:37.97 (36.40)     2:13.80 (35.83)
        2:51.36 (37.56)     3:29.69 (38.33)     3:59.59 (29.90)     4:28.16 (28.57)
 13 Hsu, Erica                FR Denison-OH           4:33.59    4:28.97    6  
                  28.31     1:02.06 (33.75)     1:35.98 (33.92)     2:08.57 (32.59)
        2:47.89 (39.32)     3:27.91 (40.02)     3:59.17 (31.26)     4:28.97 (29.80)
 14 Albion, Hannah R          SR Bowling Green-OH     4:33.46    4:31.94    5  
                  29.46     1:03.03 (33.57)     1:38.92 (35.89)     2:13.88 (34.96)
        2:52.03 (38.15)     3:30.33 (38.30)     4:01.36 (31.03)     4:31.94 (30.58)
 15 Hartje, Amelia A          SO Emory-GA             4:34.26    4:32.72    4  
                  28.76     1:02.30 (33.54)     1:36.92 (34.62)     2:11.03 (34.11)
        2:48.64 (37.61)     3:28.35 (39.71)     4:01.15 (32.80)     4:32.72 (31.57)
 16 Ling, Alissa S            JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:34.19    4:32.96    3  
                  29.58     1:02.61 (33.03)     1:38.36 (35.75)     2:14.64 (36.28)
        2:53.99 (39.35)     3:34.09 (40.10)     4:03.93 (29.84)     4:32.96 (29.03)
 17 Matamoros, Carolina       FR Milwaukee-WI         4:30.93    4:33.27    2  
                  28.40     1:01.19 (32.79)     1:36.20 (35.01)     2:10.70 (34.50)
        2:49.51 (38.81)     3:29.25 (39.74)     4:01.91 (32.66)     4:33.27 (31.36)
 18 Welty, Lydia D            FR IU-IN                4:31.54    4:37.91    1  
                  29.00     1:03.63 (34.63)     1:39.85 (36.22)     2:15.75 (35.90)
        2:54.98 (39.23)     3:34.31 (39.33)     4:07.03 (32.72)     4:37.91 (30.88)
C - Final
 19 Turcan, Maria M           FR Emory-GA             4:34.91    4:27.66  
                  28.48     1:00.99 (32.51)     1:36.17 (35.18)     2:10.23 (34.06)
        2:48.98 (38.75)     3:27.44 (38.46)     3:58.30 (30.86)     4:27.66 (29.36)
 20 Justinak, Anna R          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:34.82    4:29.01  
                  27.63     1:00.68 (33.05)     1:36.43 (35.75)     2:10.26 (33.83)
        2:48.48 (38.22)     3:25.98 (37.50)     3:58.41 (32.43)     4:29.01 (30.60)
 21 Scott, Kimmie A           SR Ball State-IN        4:35.09    4:33.47  
                  29.29     1:01.93 (32.64)     1:36.43 (34.50)     2:10.66 (34.23)
        2:50.38 (39.72)     3:31.00 (40.62)     4:02.39 (31.39)     4:33.47 (31.08)
 22 Mudd, Courtney N          SR Ball State-IN        4:38.04    4:34.08  
                  28.19     1:01.11 (32.92)     1:36.83 (35.72)     2:12.14 (35.31)
        2:52.00 (39.86)     3:32.06 (40.06)     4:03.48 (31.42)     4:34.08 (30.60)
 23 Bodnaruk, Alena K         JR Milwaukee-WI         4:37.83    4:35.55  
                  29.31     1:02.33 (33.02)     1:37.52 (35.19)     2:12.40 (34.88)
        2:52.33 (39.93)     3:33.04 (40.71)     4:04.82 (31.78)     4:35.55 (30.73)
 24 Madison, Elizabeth M      SO Ball State-IN        4:34.56    4:38.38  
                  28.54     1:02.27 (33.73)     1:39.20 (36.93)     2:15.24 (36.04)
        2:54.06 (38.82)     3:33.54 (39.48)     4:06.59 (33.05)     4:38.38 (31.79)
 25 Stelpflug, Samantha R     SO Milwaukee-WI         4:41.60    4:40.01  
                  29.63     1:04.43 (34.80)     1:40.90 (36.47)     2:16.34 (35.44)
        2:56.42 (40.08)     3:36.99 (40.57)     4:09.68 (32.69)     4:40.01 (30.33)
 26 Byerly, Kaila M           FR Denison-OH           4:41.28    4:40.04  
                  28.89     1:01.70 (32.81)     1:39.11 (37.41)     2:16.70 (37.59)
        2:55.38 (38.68)     3:35.16 (39.78)     4:08.10 (32.94)     4:40.04 (31.94)
 27 Kuhn, Catherine E         FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:41.48    4:44.34  
                  29.78     1:03.91 (34.13)     1:39.86 (35.95)     2:16.45 (36.59)
        2:58.24 (41.79)     3:39.96 (41.72)     4:12.94 (32.98)     4:44.34 (31.40)
 
Event 203  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fuchs, Hannah R           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:30.04    4:23.48  
                  27.94       59.31 (31.37)     1:32.40 (33.09)     2:04.73 (32.33)
        2:41.95 (37.22)     3:20.14 (38.19)     3:52.02 (31.88)     4:23.48 (31.46)
  2 Jungers, Carolyn A        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:37.20    4:23.72  
                  27.85       59.67 (31.82)     1:32.99 (33.32)     2:06.17 (33.18)
        2:44.58 (38.41)     3:22.95 (38.37)     3:53.77 (30.82)     4:23.72 (29.95)
  3 Ong, Ming                 JR Emory-GA             4:31.22    4:25.78  
                  27.74       59.44 (31.70)     1:33.91 (34.47)     2:08.99 (35.08)
        2:46.85 (37.86)     3:26.10 (39.25)     3:57.13 (31.03)     4:25.78 (28.65)
  4 Castellanos, Ana M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:33.14    4:26.62  
                  28.65     1:01.00 (32.35)     1:35.38 (34.38)     2:09.50 (34.12)
        2:46.96 (37.46)     3:25.62 (38.66)     3:56.51 (30.89)     4:26.62 (30.11)
  5 Schuster, Holly G         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:30.91    4:27.48  
                  27.78     1:00.10 (32.32)     1:35.11 (35.01)     2:09.29 (34.18)
        2:46.73 (37.44)     3:24.30 (37.57)     3:56.30 (32.00)     4:27.48 (31.18)
  6 Skogman, Addison L        SO Milwaukee-WI         4:34.36    4:27.73  
                  28.59     1:01.25 (32.66)     1:36.40 (35.15)     2:10.92 (34.52)
        2:48.35 (37.43)     3:26.97 (38.62)     3:57.52 (30.55)     4:27.73 (30.21)
  7 Zaravella, Natalie M      FR Denison-OH           4:34.50    4:28.01  
                  29.61     1:02.51 (32.90)     1:37.04 (34.53)     2:11.09 (34.05)
        2:49.50 (38.41)     3:27.71 (38.21)     3:58.72 (31.01)     4:28.01 (29.29)
  8 Hayward, Hope O           FR IU-IN                4:42.69    4:28.18  
                  28.95     1:01.55 (32.60)     1:38.47 (36.92)     2:14.11 (35.64)
        2:49.31 (35.20)     3:26.05 (36.74)     3:57.71 (31.66)     4:28.18 (30.47)
  9 Garbett, Danica           FR Bowling Green-OH     4:33.55    4:28.41  
                  28.28     1:01.43 (33.15)     1:36.05 (34.62)     2:09.76 (33.71)
        2:48.01 (38.25)     3:26.62 (38.61)     3:58.17 (31.55)     4:28.41 (30.24)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Garza, Halli D            JR Denison-OH           4:31.44    4:29.07  
                  28.11       59.85 (31.74)     1:35.14 (35.29)     2:09.22 (34.08)
        2:47.49 (38.27)     3:26.54 (39.05)     3:58.36 (31.82)     4:29.07 (30.71)
 11 Spelman, Shay M           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:40.20    4:30.06  
                  28.81     1:01.67 (32.86)     1:38.32 (36.65)     2:13.89 (35.57)
        2:51.66 (37.77)     3:29.89 (38.23)     4:00.54 (30.65)     4:30.06 (29.52)
 12 Matamoros, Carolina       FR Milwaukee-WI         4:39.89    4:30.93  
                  28.68     1:01.74 (33.06)     1:35.96 (34.22)     2:10.29 (34.33)
        2:48.79 (38.50)     3:28.43 (39.64)     4:00.59 (32.16)     4:30.93 (30.34)
 13 Welty, Lydia D            FR IU-IN                4:47.69    4:31.54  
                  29.28     1:02.90 (33.62)     1:39.14 (36.24)     2:14.25 (35.11)
        2:52.28 (38.03)     3:30.02 (37.74)     4:01.45 (31.43)     4:31.54 (30.09)
 14 Verbrugge, Emily r        SO Bowling Green-OH     4:44.59    4:32.63  
                  28.16     1:00.13 (31.97)     1:35.49 (35.36)     2:09.97 (34.48)
        2:48.81 (38.84)     3:28.58 (39.77)     4:01.46 (32.88)     4:32.63 (31.17)
 15 Difoggio, Adrienne N      JR Milwaukee-WI         4:47.47    4:33.02  
                  29.37     1:03.43 (34.06)     1:38.29 (34.86)     2:12.53 (34.24)
        2:50.65 (38.12)     3:29.12 (38.47)     4:02.47 (33.35)     4:33.02 (30.55)
 16 Albion, Hannah R          SR Bowling Green-OH     4:42.88    4:33.46  
                  29.39     1:02.61 (33.22)     1:38.32 (35.71)     2:13.56 (35.24)
        2:52.85 (39.29)     3:31.62 (38.77)     4:02.35 (30.73)     4:33.46 (31.11)
 17 Hsu, Erica                FR Denison-OH           4:33.23    4:33.59  
                  28.30     1:01.89 (33.59)     1:36.10 (34.21)     2:08.76 (32.66)
        2:49.22 (40.46)     3:30.74 (41.52)     4:02.78 (32.04)     4:33.59 (30.81)
 18 Ling, Alissa S            JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:43.20    4:34.19  
                  29.73     1:02.84 (33.11)     1:37.55 (34.71)     2:12.53 (34.98)
        2:52.81 (40.28)     3:34.35 (41.54)     4:04.52 (30.17)     4:34.19 (29.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Hartje, Amelia A          SO Emory-GA             4:39.17    4:34.26  
                  29.06     1:02.32 (33.26)     1:37.41 (35.09)     2:12.08 (34.67)
        2:49.91 (37.83)     3:29.82 (39.91)     4:02.87 (33.05)     4:34.26 (31.39)
 20 Madison, Elizabeth M      SO Ball State-IN        4:49.35    4:34.56  
                  29.32     1:02.56 (33.24)     1:39.82 (37.26)     2:15.91 (36.09)
        2:54.25 (38.34)     3:32.29 (38.04)     4:03.96 (31.67)     4:34.56 (30.60)
 21 Justinak, Anna R          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:39.55    4:34.82  
                  27.30       59.47 (32.17)     1:35.69 (36.22)     2:10.99 (35.30)
        2:50.01 (39.02)     3:29.78 (39.77)     4:03.35 (33.57)     4:34.82 (31.47)
 22 Turcan, Maria M           FR Emory-GA             4:40.09    4:34.91  
                  27.91       59.55 (31.64)     1:35.15 (35.60)     2:09.93 (34.78)
        2:49.79 (39.86)     3:30.64 (40.85)     4:03.16 (32.52)     4:34.91 (31.75)
 23 Scott, Kimmie A           SR Ball State-IN        4:38.39    4:35.09  
                  28.57     1:01.81 (33.24)     1:36.59 (34.78)     2:11.06 (34.47)
        2:51.26 (40.20)     3:31.91 (40.65)     4:03.84 (31.93)     4:35.09 (31.25)
 24 Bodnaruk, Alena K         JR Milwaukee-WI         4:47.47    4:37.83  
                  29.56     1:02.89 (33.33)     1:38.28 (35.39)     2:12.60 (34.32)
        2:52.44 (39.84)     3:33.92 (41.48)     4:06.59 (32.67)     4:37.83 (31.24)
 25 Mudd, Courtney N          SR Ball State-IN        4:45.60    4:38.04  
                  28.61     1:01.49 (32.88)     1:37.21 (35.72)     2:12.96 (35.75)
        2:53.11 (40.15)     3:33.72 (40.61)     4:06.47 (32.75)     4:38.04 (31.57)
 26 Byerly, Kaila M           FR Denison-OH                NT    4:41.28  
                  28.74     1:01.69 (32.95)     1:39.40 (37.71)     2:17.22 (37.82)
        2:56.39 (39.17)     3:36.33 (39.94)     4:09.22 (32.89)     4:41.28 (32.06)
 27 Kuhn, Catherine E         FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:51.89    4:41.48  
                  30.09     1:04.70 (34.61)     1:40.47 (35.77)     2:15.75 (35.28)
        2:56.49 (40.74)     3:37.97 (41.48)     4:10.42 (32.45)     4:41.48 (31.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Stelpflug, Samantha R     SO Milwaukee-WI         4:47.47    4:41.60  
                  29.69     1:04.27 (34.58)     1:40.24 (35.97)     2:16.54 (36.30)
        2:56.03 (39.49)     3:36.61 (40.58)     4:09.87 (33.26)     4:41.60 (31.73)
 29 Price, Samantha J         FR Denison-OH           4:44.89    4:41.98  
                  28.46     1:00.99 (32.53)     1:36.70 (35.71)     2:11.96 (35.26)
        2:53.77 (41.81)     3:36.22 (42.45)     4:09.42 (33.20)     4:41.98 (32.56)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Nugent, Haley O           JR Denison-OH           4:54.98    4:48.64  
                  31.13     1:04.91 (33.78)     1:41.72 (36.81)     2:18.89 (37.17)
        2:59.88 (40.99)     3:41.65 (41.77)     4:15.43 (33.78)     4:48.64 (33.21)
 31 Burnard, Meghan           FR Bowling Green-OH          NT    4:56.50  
                  29.93     1:05.76 (35.83)     1:44.38 (38.62)     2:22.78 (38.40)
        3:05.58 (42.80)     3:49.94 (44.36)     4:23.86 (33.92)     4:56.50 (32.64)
 32 Olson, Hailey A           SR Denison-OH                NT    5:00.46  
                  31.96     1:09.61 (37.65)     1:50.55 (40.94)     2:29.03 (38.48)
        3:10.83 (41.80)     3:52.21 (41.38)     4:26.56 (34.35)     5:00.46 (33.90)
 -- Edwards, Phoebe W         JR Emory-GA             4:39.26         DQ  
      False start - Misc
                  28.98     1:00.56 (31.58)     1:34.17 (33.61)     2:07.36 (33.19)
        2:47.81 (40.45)     3:28.78 (40.97)     4:00.57 (31.79)          DQ (30.52)
 -- Lemire, Stephanie J       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:32.12        DFS  
      Declared false start - Misc
 -- Muszalski, Tracy M        JR Ball State-IN        4:39.94        SCR  
 
Event 204  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindell, Jack S           SR Denison-OH           3:57.91    3:51.56   21  
                  24.61       52.53 (27.92)     1:21.95 (29.42)     1:51.36 (29.41)
        2:24.39 (33.03)     2:57.88 (33.49)     3:25.57 (27.69)     3:51.56 (25.99)
  2 Valedon, Brian M          FR IU-IN                3:53.45    3:53.04   19  
                  24.55       52.56 (28.01)     1:22.94 (30.38)     1:52.76 (29.82)
        2:26.80 (34.04)     3:01.52 (34.72)     3:27.78 (26.26)     3:53.04 (25.26)
  3 Etter, Jackson L          FR IU-IN                3:57.95    3:54.97   18  
                  25.22       54.17 (28.95)     1:25.31 (31.14)     1:55.36 (30.05)
        2:27.71 (32.35)     3:00.66 (32.95)     3:28.44 (27.78)     3:54.97 (26.53)
  4 Curl, Ethan A             JR IU-IN                3:59.70    3:56.86   17  
                  25.79       54.45 (28.66)     1:25.94 (31.49)     1:57.21 (31.27)
        2:30.80 (33.59)     3:04.43 (33.63)     3:31.23 (26.80)     3:56.86 (25.63)
  5 Wang, Bebe B              FR Denison-OH           4:02.33    3:58.50   16  
                  24.24       53.03 (28.79)     1:23.94 (30.91)     1:54.05 (30.11)
        2:28.39 (34.34)     3:02.92 (34.53)     3:31.14 (28.22)     3:58.50 (27.36)
  6 Biagioli, Francis P       FR Denison-OH           4:00.86    3:59.91   15  
                  25.49       54.08 (28.59)     1:25.86 (31.78)     1:56.08 (30.22)
        2:30.72 (34.64)     3:05.54 (34.82)     3:33.21 (27.67)     3:59.91 (26.70)
  7 Cooper, Mitchell O        SR Emory-GA             4:00.88    4:00.39   14  
                  24.85       53.50 (28.65)     1:24.43 (30.93)     1:55.97 (31.54)
        2:29.93 (33.96)     3:05.11 (35.18)     3:33.05 (27.94)     4:00.39 (27.34)
  8 Stevenson, Ryan R         SO Denison-OH           4:01.21    4:00.96   13  
                  25.38       55.05 (29.67)     1:27.56 (32.51)     2:00.00 (32.44)
        2:33.67 (33.67)     3:07.35 (33.68)     3:35.27 (27.92)     4:00.96 (25.69)
  9 Hedman, Matthew A         SO Denison-OH           4:02.63    4:03.12   12  
                  25.73       55.27 (29.54)     1:26.27 (31.00)     1:56.86 (30.59)
        2:32.01 (35.15)     3:07.98 (35.97)     3:36.34 (28.36)     4:03.12 (26.78)
B - Final
 10 Wukovits, Nicholas H      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:03.39    3:59.40   10  
                  25.38       54.55 (29.17)     1:26.98 (32.43)     1:57.64 (30.66)
        2:30.65 (33.01)     3:04.30 (33.65)     3:32.60 (28.30)     3:59.40 (26.80)
 11 Vandiford, Chandler S     FR Emory-GA             4:02.91    4:00.28    8  
                  25.41       54.92 (29.51)     1:25.80 (30.88)     1:56.61 (30.81)
        2:30.64 (34.03)     3:04.70 (34.06)     3:33.20 (28.50)     4:00.28 (27.08)
 12 Wheeler, Jordan C         SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:02.76    4:00.87    7  
                  25.26       54.41 (29.15)     1:25.72 (31.31)     1:56.19 (30.47)
        2:30.92 (34.73)     3:05.44 (34.52)     3:33.74 (28.30)     4:00.87 (27.13)
 13 Golinski, Patryk          FR UMSL-MV              4:05.08    4:02.34    6  
                  25.64       55.88 (30.24)     1:27.76 (31.88)     1:58.02 (30.26)
        2:33.37 (35.35)     3:08.60 (35.23)     3:36.07 (27.47)     4:02.34 (26.27)
 14 Smith, Timmy J            SR Denison-OH           4:06.65    4:02.71    5  
                  26.82       55.80 (28.98)     1:27.92 (32.12)     1:59.09 (31.17)
        2:33.17 (34.08)     3:07.33 (34.16)     3:35.61 (28.28)     4:02.71 (27.10)
 15 Chen, Zach Y              SO Emory-GA             4:05.05    4:04.70    4  
                  25.69       55.48 (29.79)     1:25.84 (30.36)     1:56.49 (30.65)
        2:31.81 (35.32)     3:07.99 (36.18)     3:36.62 (28.63)     4:04.70 (28.08)
 16 Pombo, Esteban            SO UMSL-MV              4:07.39    4:06.16    3  
                  25.97       56.03 (30.06)     1:28.17 (32.14)     2:00.55 (32.38)
        2:35.08 (34.53)     3:10.06 (34.98)     3:38.65 (28.59)     4:06.16 (27.51)
 17 Copses, Henry P           JR Emory-GA             4:05.62    4:06.17    2  
                  26.28       56.41 (30.13)     1:29.19 (32.78)     2:02.46 (33.27)
        2:38.01 (35.55)     3:14.12 (36.11)     3:41.17 (27.05)     4:06.17 (25.00)
 18 Van Allen, Dane C         SO Milwaukee-WI         4:07.59    4:06.96    1  
                  27.39       57.53 (30.14)     1:29.08 (31.55)     2:00.54 (31.46)
        2:35.61 (35.07)     3:11.89 (36.28)     3:40.00 (28.11)     4:06.96 (26.96)
C - Final
 19 Rybakowicz, Ross L        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:08.07    4:05.33  
                  25.51       55.56 (30.05)     1:27.54 (31.98)     1:58.98 (31.44)
        2:34.13 (35.15)     3:09.72 (35.59)     3:38.21 (28.49)     4:05.33 (27.12)
 20 Kelley, Patrick M         FR Milwaukee-WI         4:10.66    4:06.70  
                  24.85       54.08 (29.23)     1:24.87 (30.79)     1:55.83 (30.96)
        2:31.27 (35.44)     3:07.78 (36.51)     3:37.52 (29.74)     4:06.70 (29.18)
 21 Baker, James M            FR Denison-OH           4:10.19    4:07.77  
                  25.97       55.30 (29.33)     1:26.40 (31.10)     1:57.64 (31.24)
        2:35.68 (38.04)     3:13.75 (38.07)     3:41.44 (27.69)     4:07.77 (26.33)
 22 Gaumer, Peyton R          SO Denison-OH           4:09.85    4:10.39  
                  25.33       55.04 (29.71)     1:28.22 (33.18)     2:01.16 (32.94)
        2:36.03 (34.87)     3:11.35 (35.32)     3:41.09 (29.74)     4:10.39 (29.30)
 23 Pujol- Hernandez, Gerard  SO UMSL-MV              4:15.03    4:14.43  
                  26.27       56.49 (30.22)     1:30.36 (33.87)     2:03.82 (33.46)
        2:40.50 (36.68)     3:17.36 (36.86)     3:46.51 (29.15)     4:14.43 (27.92)
 24 Anderson, Gus L           FR Denison-OH           4:16.24    4:18.75  
                  26.35       56.34 (29.99)     1:29.30 (32.96)     2:02.39 (33.09)
        2:40.07 (37.68)     3:18.98 (38.91)     3:49.31 (30.33)     4:18.75 (29.44)
 
Event 204  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valedon, Brian M          FR IU-IN                4:06.83    3:53.45  
                  24.47       52.61 (28.14)     1:23.06 (30.45)     1:53.08 (30.02)
        2:26.86 (33.78)     3:01.56 (34.70)     3:28.01 (26.45)     3:53.45 (25.44)
  2 Lindell, Jack S           SR Denison-OH           4:07.59    3:57.91  
                  25.33       54.40 (29.07)     1:24.38 (29.98)     1:54.05 (29.67)
        2:27.56 (33.51)     3:01.25 (33.69)     3:30.41 (29.16)     3:57.91 (27.50)
  3 Etter, Jackson L          FR IU-IN                4:03.18    3:57.95  
                  25.36       54.35 (28.99)     1:25.46 (31.11)     1:55.66 (30.20)
        2:28.46 (32.80)     3:02.12 (33.66)     3:31.19 (29.07)     3:57.95 (26.76)
  4 Curl, Ethan A             JR IU-IN                4:16.16    3:59.70  
                  25.70       54.54 (28.84)     1:26.48 (31.94)     1:57.80 (31.32)
        2:32.17 (34.37)     3:06.20 (34.03)     3:33.56 (27.36)     3:59.70 (26.14)
  5 Biagioli, Francis P       FR Denison-OH           4:10.04    4:00.86  
                  25.58       54.20 (28.62)     1:26.12 (31.92)     1:57.52 (31.40)
        2:31.83 (34.31)     3:06.36 (34.53)     3:34.15 (27.79)     4:00.86 (26.71)
  6 Cooper, Mitchell O        SR Emory-GA             4:05.76    4:00.88  
                  25.77       55.08 (29.31)     1:26.36 (31.28)     1:57.55 (31.19)
        2:31.31 (33.76)     3:05.97 (34.66)     3:33.88 (27.91)     4:00.88 (27.00)
  7 Stevenson, Ryan R         SO Denison-OH           4:11.75    4:01.21  
                  25.56       54.77 (29.21)     1:27.49 (32.72)     1:59.46 (31.97)
        2:33.06 (33.60)     3:06.84 (33.78)     3:35.11 (28.27)     4:01.21 (26.10)
  8 Wang, Bebe B              FR Denison-OH           4:05.52    4:02.33  
                  25.44       54.81 (29.37)     1:25.82 (31.01)     1:56.18 (30.36)
        2:30.91 (34.73)     3:05.83 (34.92)     3:34.70 (28.87)     4:02.33 (27.63)
  9 Hedman, Matthew A         SO Denison-OH           4:14.90    4:02.63  
                  25.68       55.23 (29.55)     1:26.32 (31.09)     1:57.13 (30.81)
        2:32.50 (35.37)     3:08.24 (35.74)     3:36.45 (28.21)     4:02.63 (26.18)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wheeler, Jordan C         SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:10.82    4:02.76  
                  25.68       54.72 (29.04)     1:25.64 (30.92)     1:56.43 (30.79)
        2:31.27 (34.84)     3:06.81 (35.54)     3:35.63 (28.82)     4:02.76 (27.13)
 11 Vandiford, Chandler S     FR Emory-GA             4:09.93    4:02.91  
                  25.57       55.10 (29.53)     1:26.27 (31.17)     1:56.84 (30.57)
        2:30.82 (33.98)     3:05.93 (35.11)     3:35.08 (29.15)     4:02.91 (27.83)
 12 Wukovits, Nicholas H      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:08.68    4:03.39  
                  25.64       55.12 (29.48)     1:28.27 (33.15)     1:59.49 (31.22)
        2:32.60 (33.11)     3:06.13 (33.53)     3:35.93 (29.80)     4:03.39 (27.46)
 13 Chen, Zach Y              SO Emory-GA             4:10.43    4:05.05  
                  26.03       56.42 (30.39)     1:27.03 (30.61)     1:57.31 (30.28)
        2:32.42 (35.11)     3:08.28 (35.86)     3:37.00 (28.72)     4:05.05 (28.05)
 14 Golinski, Patryk          FR UMSL-MV              4:13.62    4:05.08  
                  25.98       56.10 (30.12)     1:28.37 (32.27)     1:58.79 (30.42)
        2:33.63 (34.84)     3:08.78 (35.15)     3:36.98 (28.20)     4:05.08 (28.10)
 15 Copses, Henry P           JR Emory-GA             4:10.23    4:05.62  
                  26.27       55.87 (29.60)     1:28.78 (32.91)     2:01.86 (33.08)
        2:36.55 (34.69)     3:12.23 (35.68)     3:40.03 (27.80)     4:05.62 (25.59)
 16 Smith, Timmy J            SR Denison-OH           4:17.09    4:06.65  
                  26.54       56.97 (30.43)     1:29.07 (32.10)     2:00.32 (31.25)
        2:34.48 (34.16)     3:09.24 (34.76)     3:38.33 (29.09)     4:06.65 (28.32)
 17 Pombo, Esteban            SO UMSL-MV              4:04.14    4:07.39  
                  25.95       55.50 (29.55)     1:27.43 (31.93)     1:59.88 (32.45)
        2:34.40 (34.52)     3:09.97 (35.57)     3:39.02 (29.05)     4:07.39 (28.37)
 18 Van Allen, Dane C         SO Milwaukee-WI         4:22.30    4:07.59  
                  26.66       57.39 (30.73)     1:29.19 (31.80)     2:00.29 (31.10)
        2:36.21 (35.92)     3:11.91 (35.70)     3:40.53 (28.62)     4:07.59 (27.06)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Rybakowicz, Ross L        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:14.29    4:08.07  
                  25.72       55.50 (29.78)     1:27.63 (32.13)     1:59.24 (31.61)
        2:34.69 (35.45)     3:10.69 (36.00)     3:39.63 (28.94)     4:08.07 (28.44)
 20 Gaumer, Peyton R          SO Denison-OH                NT    4:09.85  
                  25.04       53.74 (28.70)     1:26.44 (32.70)     1:59.34 (32.90)
        2:33.91 (34.57)     3:09.12 (35.21)     3:39.61 (30.49)     4:09.85 (30.24)
 21 Baker, James M            FR Denison-OH           4:23.68    4:10.19  
                  26.09       54.80 (28.71)     1:26.84 (32.04)     1:58.10 (31.26)
        2:36.24 (38.14)     3:14.74 (38.50)     3:43.10 (28.36)     4:10.19 (27.09)
 22 Kelley, Patrick M         FR Milwaukee-WI         4:07.15    4:10.66  
                  25.78       55.29 (29.51)     1:26.20 (30.91)     1:57.29 (31.09)
        2:32.44 (35.15)     3:09.59 (37.15)     3:40.48 (30.89)     4:10.66 (30.18)
 23 Andrews, Justin M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:10.55    4:13.85  
                  26.43       57.39 (30.96)     1:29.64 (32.25)     2:01.21 (31.57)
        2:38.28 (37.07)     3:16.07 (37.79)     3:45.71 (29.64)     4:13.85 (28.14)
 24 Pujol- Hernandez, Gerard  SO UMSL-MV              4:14.74    4:15.03  
                  27.02       58.14 (31.12)     1:31.76 (33.62)     2:05.21 (33.45)
        2:41.24 (36.03)     3:18.03 (36.79)     3:46.86 (28.83)     4:15.03 (28.17)
 25 Anderson, Gus L           FR Denison-OH           4:23.59    4:16.24  
                  26.74       56.49 (29.75)     1:29.03 (32.54)     2:01.82 (32.79)
        2:39.76 (37.94)     3:18.70 (38.94)     3:47.82 (29.12)     4:16.24 (28.42)
 26 Rigali, Matthew M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:30.55    4:16.75  
                  26.43       56.59 (30.16)     1:30.55 (33.96)     2:03.24 (32.69)
        2:39.72 (36.48)     3:16.27 (36.55)     3:46.91 (30.64)     4:16.75 (29.84)
 -- Anderson, Ryan J          SO Denison-OH           4:17.75         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  26.97       57.42 (30.45)     1:28.92 (31.50)     2:00.38 (31.46)
        2:36.30 (35.92)     3:13.06 (36.76)     3:41.96 (28.90)          DQ (27.76)
 -- Kent, Blake J             SO Denison-OH           4:14.74         DQ  
      One hand touch - breast
                  26.32       55.92 (29.60)     1:29.00 (33.08)     2:01.98 (32.98)
        2:36.46 (34.48)     3:11.91 (35.45)     3:40.71 (28.80)          DQ (28.32)
 -- Kishpaugh, Zachary A      SO Milwaukee-WI         4:32.79        SCR  
 
Event 205  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koontz, Shelby L          FR IU-IN                  54.81      54.23   21  
                  25.94       54.23 (28.29)                                        
  2 Kane, Carolyn J           SR Denison-OH             54.70      54.67   19  
                  25.84       54.67 (28.83)                                        
  3 O'Grady, Niamh S          JR Wash U. MO-MV          55.34      55.17   18  
                  25.84       55.17 (29.33)                                        
  4 Bentley, Sara J           JR Milwaukee-WI           55.72      55.37   17  
                  26.33       55.37 (29.04)                                        
  5 Herb, Izzy N              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        55.75      55.68   16  
                  25.77       55.68 (29.91)                                        
  6 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcel  SR Emory-GA               55.66      55.95   15  
                  26.07       55.95 (29.88)                                        
  7 Muir, Fiona L             SO Emory-GA               55.56      55.98   14  
                  26.05       55.98 (29.93)                                        
  8 Galic, Maria              JR Bowling Green-OH       56.12      56.39   13  
                  27.20       56.39 (29.19)                                        
  9 Quesnel, Morgan C         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        55.89      56.48   12  
                  26.13       56.48 (30.35)                                        
B - Final
 10 Van Fossen, Grace E       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.27      55.91   10  
                  26.74       55.91 (29.17)                                        
 11 Pierce, Allison L         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.56      56.27    8  
                  26.51       56.27 (29.76)                                        
 12 Whelan, Zoe T             FR Denison-OH             56.61      56.28    7  
                  26.46       56.28 (29.82)                                        
 13 Mosbaugh, Peyton P        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.29      56.38    6  
                  26.90       56.38 (29.48)                                        
 14 Carlos, Lauren E          SR Wash U. MO-MV          56.84      56.63    5  
                  26.45       56.63 (30.18)                                        
 15 Ruemmele, Kady            JR Milwaukee-WI           56.55      56.79    4  
                  26.47       56.79 (30.32)                                        
 16 Kyle, Maria K             FR Emory-GA               56.73      57.01    3  
                  26.29       57.01 (30.72)                                        
 17 Ostergren, Cecilia M      FR Milwaukee-WI           56.67      57.10    2  
                  27.12       57.10 (29.98)                                        
 18 Green, Jessica            FR Bowling Green-OH       56.86      58.04    1  
                  27.98       58.04 (30.06)                                        
C - Final
 19 Extine, Jessica L         SR Ball State-IN          56.91      56.03  
                  26.43       56.03 (29.60)                                        
 20 Resch, Rachel             FR Bowling Green-OH       57.48      56.53  
                  26.32       56.53 (30.21)                                        
 21 Knapper, Becca A          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.92      56.73  
                  26.46       56.73 (30.27)                                        
 21 Bader, Sophia             FR Ball State-IN          57.18      56.73  
                  26.33       56.73 (30.40)                                        
 23 Le, Angela K              FR Denison-OH             56.89      57.03  
                  26.56       57.03 (30.47)                                        
 24 Neubauer, Macey P         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.38      57.07  
                  26.62       57.07 (30.45)                                        
 25 Meldrum, Maryn E          SO Ball State-IN          57.07      57.08  
                  27.30       57.08 (29.78)                                        
 26 Burns, Maggie A           SO Milwaukee-WI           57.54      57.16  
                  26.89       57.16 (30.27)                                        
 27 Horn, Katie M             SR Ball State-IN          57.01      57.24  
                  27.01       57.24 (30.23)                                        
 
Event 205  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kane, Carolyn J           SR Denison-OH             56.57      54.70  
                  25.84       54.70 (28.86)                                        
  2 Koontz, Shelby L          FR IU-IN                  56.85      54.81  
                  26.01       54.81 (28.80)                                        
  3 O'Grady, Niamh S          JR Wash U. MO-MV          57.30      55.34  
                  25.87       55.34 (29.47)                                        
  4 Muir, Fiona L             SO Emory-GA               57.87      55.56  
                  26.07       55.56 (29.49)                                        
  5 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcel  SR Emory-GA               58.02      55.66  
                  26.28       55.66 (29.38)                                        
  6 Bentley, Sara J           JR Milwaukee-WI           57.03      55.72  
                  26.09       55.72 (29.63)                                        
  7 Herb, Izzy N              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.47      55.75  
                  26.00       55.75 (29.75)                                        
  8 Quesnel, Morgan C         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.28      55.89  
                  26.17       55.89 (29.72)                                        
  9 Galic, Maria              JR Bowling Green-OH       57.45      56.12  
                  26.22       56.12 (29.90)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Van Fossen, Grace E       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        58.25      56.27  
                  26.30       56.27 (29.97)                                        
 11 Mosbaugh, Peyton P        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.87      56.29  
                  26.77       56.29 (29.52)                                        
 12 Stone, Abby T             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT      56.42  
                  26.07       56.42 (30.35)                                        
 13 Ruemmele, Kady            JR Milwaukee-WI           57.97      56.55  
                  26.30       56.55 (30.25)                                        
 14 Pierce, Allison L         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.45      56.56  
                  26.59       56.56 (29.97)                                        
 15 Whelan, Zoe T             FR Denison-OH             58.16      56.61  
                  26.65       56.61 (29.96)                                        
 16 Ostergren, Cecilia M      FR Milwaukee-WI           58.01      56.67  
                  26.40       56.67 (30.27)                                        
 17 Kyle, Maria K             FR Emory-GA               58.24      56.73  
                  26.44       56.73 (30.29)                                        
 18 Carlos, Lauren E          SR Wash U. MO-MV          59.50      56.84  
                  26.20       56.84 (30.64)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Green, Jessica            FR Bowling Green-OH       58.86      56.86  
                  26.94       56.86 (29.92)                                        
 20 Le, Angela K              FR Denison-OH             58.16      56.89  
                  26.28       56.89 (30.61)                                        
 21 Extine, Jessica L         SR Ball State-IN          59.94      56.91  
                  26.83       56.91 (30.08)                                        
 22 Knapper, Becca A          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.46      56.92  
                  26.45       56.92 (30.47)                                        
 23 Horn, Katie M             SR Ball State-IN          57.65      57.01  
                  27.13       57.01 (29.88)                                        
 24 Meldrum, Maryn E          SO Ball State-IN          58.48      57.07  
                  26.96       57.07 (30.11)                                        
 25 Bader, Sophia             FR Ball State-IN          56.87      57.18  
                  26.60       57.18 (30.58)                                        
 26 Neubauer, Macey P         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        59.25      57.38  
                  26.96       57.38 (30.42)                                        
 27 Resch, Rachel             FR Bowling Green-OH       57.43      57.48  
                  26.66       57.48 (30.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Burns, Maggie A           SO Milwaukee-WI           59.11      57.54  
                  27.25       57.54 (30.29)                                        
 29 Richter, Andrea M         JR Ball State-IN          57.79      57.62  
                  26.47       57.62 (31.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Zablocki, Kristin J       SR Milwaukee-WI           59.92      57.93  
                  27.28       57.93 (30.65)                                        
 31 Schreiber, Elodie A       JR Bowling Green-OH     1:00.85      58.08  
                  27.25       58.08 (30.83)                                        
 32 Schwartz, Jennifer        SR UUS-OH               1:00.62      58.32  
                  26.63       58.32 (31.69)                                        
 33 Pilarska, Zofia           FR UMSL-MV              1:00.36      58.54  
                  27.16       58.54 (31.38)                                        
 34 Fergus, Sarah             FR Bowling Green-OH     1:01.00      58.66  
                  27.47       58.66 (31.19)                                        
 35 Visser, Amber Visser E    SO UMSL-MV                58.12      58.74  
                  27.21       58.74 (31.53)                                        
 36 Bradley, Emma A           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:00.88      58.80  
                  27.26       58.80 (31.54)                                        
 37 Roche, Emma R             SR Milwaukee-WI         1:00.66      58.84  
                  26.93       58.84 (31.91)                                        
 38 Garbett, Danica           FR Bowling Green-OH       59.22      58.91  
                  27.83       58.91 (31.08)                                        
 39 Miles, Taylor M           SO Ball State-IN        1:01.87      59.01  
                  27.31       59.01 (31.70)                                        
 40 Rozeboom, Shelby L        SO Milwaukee-WI         1:01.39      59.05  
                  27.36       59.05 (31.69)                                        
 41 Hudson, Erin M            SO Denison-OH           1:02.44      59.08  
                  27.23       59.08 (31.85)                                        
 41 Esler, Abbey              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:00.55      59.08  
                  27.38       59.08 (31.70)                                        
 43 Jorn, Eva N               FR Denison-OH                NT      59.31  
                  27.83       59.31 (31.48)                                        
 44 Baker, Rachel L           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        59.88      59.74  
                  27.66       59.74 (32.08)                                        
 45 Nelson, Maddy R           SO Milwaukee-WI         1:04.35      59.93  
                  27.63       59.93 (32.30)                                        
 46 Duranso, Katie R          SR Milwaukee-WI         1:02.47      59.94  
                  27.30       59.94 (32.64)                                        
 47 Center, Alexandra D       FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT      59.98  
                  27.11       59.98 (32.87)                                        
 48 Beam, Alicia K            FR Milwaukee-WI         1:00.47    1:00.02  
                  27.99     1:00.02 (32.03)                                        
 49 Munoz, Stephanie A        JR Denison-OH           1:01.54    1:00.14  
                  27.89     1:00.14 (32.25)                                        
 50 Alexander, Brianna K      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        59.10    1:00.55  
                  28.29     1:00.55 (32.26)                                        
 51 Frankwicz, Keely K        FR Milwaukee-WI         1:03.25    1:00.86  
                  28.14     1:00.86 (32.72)                                        
 52 Howard, Tiffany K         JR UUS-OH               1:05.32    1:01.62  
                  28.45     1:01.62 (33.17)                                        
 53 Sanchez, Gabby A          JR Milwaukee-WI         1:03.18    1:03.41  
                  28.82     1:03.41 (34.59)                                        
 54 Miller, Ashlynn           FR UUS-OH               1:10.01    1:06.40  
                  30.53     1:06.40 (35.87)                                        
 -- Kuhl, Katie M             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        59.55        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Visser, Merel             FR UMSL-MV              1:01.23        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Griesbach, Anna           FR Bowling Green-OH     1:03.16        SCR  
 
Event 206  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fox, Kenny A              SO Denison-OH             48.52      48.73   21  
                  22.61       48.73 (26.12)                                        
  2 Lum, Brandon J            SO Wash U. MO-MV          49.65      48.95   19  
                  23.08       48.95 (25.87)                                        
  3 Morris, Kyle P            FR IU-IN                  49.27      49.57   18  
                  22.76       49.57 (26.81)                                        
  4 Foster, Yev A             SR Milwaukee-WI           50.29      49.66   17  
                  23.16       49.66 (26.50)                                        
  5 Weicht, Brett T           SO Denison-OH             50.18      50.04   16  
                  23.32       50.04 (26.72)                                        
  6 Pek, Andrew C             SO Wash U. MO-MV          49.00      50.12   15  
                  23.74       50.12 (26.38)                                        
  7 Kolbus, Anthony J         SO Milwaukee-WI           50.25      50.22   14  
                  23.35       50.22 (26.87)                                        
  8 Gerlach, Eric A           FR Denison-OH             49.90      50.31   13  
                  23.62       50.31 (26.69)                                        
  9 Smith, Ollie S            JR Emory-GA               50.43      50.70   12  
                  23.19       50.70 (27.51)                                        
B - Final
 10 Senior, Kymani E          FR Denison-OH             50.84      50.10   10  
                  23.18       50.10 (26.92)                                        
 11 Peloquin, Jacob R         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        50.45      50.15    8  
                  23.17       50.15 (26.98)                                        
 12 Marsden-Readford, Liam    JR Denison-OH             50.73      50.32    7  
                  23.29       50.32 (27.03)                                        
 13 McHugh, Matt F            FR Denison-OH             50.70      50.33    6  
                  23.43       50.33 (26.90)                                        
 14 Jimenez, Gabo O           FR UMSL-MV                50.46      50.63    5  
                  23.40       50.63 (27.23)                                        
 15 Plant, Nolan J            FR IU-IN                  50.79      50.65    4  
                  23.71       50.65 (26.94)                                        
 16 Brock, Wyeth V            FR IU-IN                  50.77      50.87    3  
                  23.79       50.87 (27.08)                                        
 17 Bettner, Chase D          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.03      51.08    2  
                  23.67       51.08 (27.41)                                        
 18 Simcox, Pete J            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        50.57      51.34    1  
                  23.41       51.34 (27.93)                                        
C - Final
 19 Clear, Carson S           SO Denison-OH             51.13      50.51  
                  23.44       50.51 (27.07)                                        
 20 Hsu, Jason                SO Wash U. MO-MV          51.13      50.69  
                  23.77       50.69 (26.92)                                        
 21 Newman, Rob L             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.20      50.92  
                  23.76       50.92 (27.16)                                        
 22 Ward, Max M               JR Milwaukee-WI           51.57      51.22  
                  23.53       51.22 (27.69)                                        
 23 Jelen, Max C              SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.41      51.26  
                  24.13       51.26 (27.13)                                        
 24 Salganik, Sam             FR Milwaukee-WI           51.42      51.30  
                  23.81       51.30 (27.49)                                        
 24 Desmet, P.J. F            FR Denison-OH             51.31      51.30  
                  24.11       51.30 (27.19)                                        
 26 Rybakowicz, Ross L        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.84      51.59  
                  24.27       51.59 (27.32)                                        
 27 Menninga, Ryan J          SO Milwaukee-WI           51.50      51.78  
                  24.15       51.78 (27.63)                                        
 
Event 206  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Fox, Kenny A              SO Denison-OH             50.10      48.52  
                  22.60       48.52 (25.92)                                        
  2 Pek, Andrew C             SO Wash U. MO-MV          51.84      49.00  
                  23.25       49.00 (25.75)                                        
  3 Morris, Kyle P            FR IU-IN                  50.57      49.27  
                  22.60       49.27 (26.67)                                        
  4 Lum, Brandon J            SO Wash U. MO-MV          50.47      49.65  
                  23.16       49.65 (26.49)                                        
  5 Gerlach, Eric A           FR Denison-OH             53.16      49.90  
                  23.18       49.90 (26.72)                                        
  6 Tollen, Cooper T          JR Emory-GA               52.03      50.14  
                  23.38       50.14 (26.76)                                        
  7 Weicht, Brett T           SO Denison-OH             52.15      50.18  
                  23.32       50.18 (26.86)                                        
  8 Kolbus, Anthony J         SO Milwaukee-WI           51.70      50.25  
                  22.59       50.25 (27.66)                                        
  9 Foster, Yev A             SR Milwaukee-WI           51.52      50.29  
                  23.33       50.29 (26.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Smith, Ollie S            JR Emory-GA               53.87      50.43  
                  22.80       50.43 (27.63)                                        
 11 Peloquin, Jacob R         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.38      50.45  
                  23.34       50.45 (27.11)                                        
 12 Jimenez, Gabo O           FR UMSL-MV                51.59      50.46  
                  23.37       50.46 (27.09)                                        
 13 Wesseling, Jason W        JR Denison-OH                NT      50.54  
                  23.95       50.54 (26.59)                                        
 14 Simcox, Pete J            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.48      50.57  
                  23.04       50.57 (27.53)                                        
 15 McHugh, Matt F            FR Denison-OH             52.52      50.70  
                  23.71       50.70 (26.99)                                        
 16 Marsden-Readford, Liam    JR Denison-OH             52.14      50.73  
                  23.62       50.73 (27.11)                                        
 17 Brock, Wyeth V            FR IU-IN                  51.68      50.77  
                  23.88       50.77 (26.89)                                        
 18 Plant, Nolan J            FR IU-IN                  52.41      50.79  
                  23.72       50.79 (27.07)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Senior, Kymani E          FR Denison-OH             51.03      50.84  
                  23.66       50.84 (27.18)                                        
 20 Bettner, Chase D          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.10      51.03  
                  23.57       51.03 (27.46)                                        
 21 Clear, Carson S           SO Denison-OH                NT      51.13  
                  23.60       51.13 (27.53)                                        
 21 Hsu, Jason                SO Wash U. MO-MV          52.38      51.13  
                  23.51       51.13 (27.62)                                        
 23 Newman, Rob L             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        50.90      51.20  
                  23.83       51.20 (27.37)                                        
 24 Desmet, P.J. F            FR Denison-OH             53.33      51.31  
                  24.17       51.31 (27.14)                                        
 25 Jelen, Max C              SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        53.49      51.41  
                  24.29       51.41 (27.12)                                        
 26 Salganik, Sam             FR Milwaukee-WI           52.57      51.42  
                  23.97       51.42 (27.45)                                        
 27 Menninga, Ryan J          SO Milwaukee-WI           53.33      51.50  
                  23.87       51.50 (27.63)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Ward, Max M               JR Milwaukee-WI           51.23      51.57  
                  23.75       51.57 (27.82)                                        
 29 Rybakowicz, Ross L        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        53.55      51.84  
                  24.52       51.84 (27.32)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Froemming, Nicholas R     FR Denison-OH             54.12      52.08  
                  24.39       52.08 (27.69)                                        
 31 Kuker, Evan G             SR Milwaukee-WI           55.22      52.31  
                  24.15       52.31 (28.16)                                        
 32 Huerta, Adriel G          SO Milwaukee-WI           53.63      52.38  
                  24.54       52.38 (27.84)                                        
 33 Geinosky, Solomon m       FR Milwaukee-WI           53.79      52.46  
                  24.50       52.46 (27.96)                                        
 34 Klemptner, Ryan M         FR Denison-OH             56.05      53.14  
                  24.64       53.14 (28.50)                                        
 35 Locke, Thomas J           JR Denison-OH                NT      53.15  
                  24.59       53.15 (28.56)                                        
 36 Henriksson, Carl          SR UUS-OH                 55.82      53.63  
                  24.89       53.63 (28.74)                                        
 37 Lowe, Victor C            JR Denison-OH             56.26      53.79  
                  24.19       53.79 (29.60)                                        
 38 Olivos, Tomas             SO UUS-OH                 55.26      54.50  
                  25.37       54.50 (29.13)                                        
 -- Westrick, Ross G          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        53.45        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Wheeler, Jordan C         SO Wash U. MO-MV          52.66        SCR  
 -- Lewis-Griggs, Dakota      SO UUS-OH               1:01.15        SCR  
 -- Kelly, Christien          FR Denison-OH                NT        SCR  
 
Event 207  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moynihan, Ella B          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:48.61    1:47.98   21  
                  25.27       52.52 (27.25)     1:20.34 (27.82)     1:47.98 (27.64)
  2 Cheng, Cindy L            JR Emory-GA             1:49.19    1:48.13   19  
                  25.51       52.93 (27.42)     1:20.87 (27.94)     1:48.13 (27.26)
  3 Siehs, Mandie B           SR Milwaukee-WI         1:50.67    1:50.22   18  
                  26.50       54.48 (27.98)     1:22.00 (27.52)     1:50.22 (28.22)
  4 Costley, Campbell H       SR Denison-OH           1:50.96    1:50.56   17  
                  26.12       53.75 (27.63)     1:22.09 (28.34)     1:50.56 (28.47)
  5 Zilch, Molly A            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:50.98    1:50.89   16  
                  26.91       54.81 (27.90)     1:22.91 (28.10)     1:50.89 (27.98)
  6 Bergh, Marissa S          SR Emory-GA             1:52.36    1:52.31   15  
                  26.38       54.73 (28.35)     1:23.45 (28.72)     1:52.31 (28.86)
  7 Sapp, Lauren O            SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.75    1:52.35   14  
                  26.27       54.48 (28.21)     1:23.35 (28.87)     1:52.35 (29.00)
  8 Bradley, Emma A           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:52.05    1:52.54   13  
                  26.44       54.64 (28.20)     1:23.59 (28.95)     1:52.54 (28.95)
  9 Zanolli, Nicole C         JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.09    1:52.75   12  
                  26.25       53.99 (27.74)     1:23.12 (29.13)     1:52.75 (29.63)
B - Final
 10 Wawer, Julia S            JR Emory-GA             1:52.79    1:51.37   10  
                  25.64       53.85 (28.21)     1:22.93 (29.08)     1:51.37 (28.44)
 11 Sakaluk, Hannah C         SO IU-IN                1:52.49    1:51.53    8  
                  27.13       55.66 (28.53)     1:23.84 (28.18)     1:51.53 (27.69)
 12 Collins, Marimac M        SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.92    1:51.99    7  
                  26.00       54.40 (28.40)     1:23.31 (28.91)     1:51.99 (28.68)
 13 Taylor, Meg R             SO Emory-GA             1:52.75    1:52.16    6  
                  25.96       54.29 (28.33)     1:23.34 (29.05)     1:52.16 (28.82)
 14 Campbell, Julia M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:52.77    1:52.53    5  
                  26.55       55.23 (28.68)     1:23.90 (28.67)     1:52.53 (28.63)
 15 Doerr, Claire N           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:52.43    1:52.61    4  
                  26.51       55.22 (28.71)     1:23.92 (28.70)     1:52.61 (28.69)
 16 Elizeus, Alex K           SR Denison-OH           1:52.65    1:52.92    3  
                  26.71       55.45 (28.74)     1:24.20 (28.75)     1:52.92 (28.72)
 17 Washko, Amanda P          JR Bowling Green-OH     1:53.15    1:53.27    2  
                  26.18       54.99 (28.81)     1:24.50 (29.51)     1:53.27 (28.77)
 18 Pierce, Allison L         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:53.71    1:54.39    1  
                  26.65       55.81 (29.16)     1:25.16 (29.35)     1:54.39 (29.23)
C - Final
 19 Stone, Abby T             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:54.26    1:50.43  
                  25.92       54.26 (28.34)     1:22.23 (27.97)     1:50.43 (28.20)
 20 Kudis, Danielle B         SO Milwaukee-WI         1:54.63    1:51.83  
                  26.47       54.63 (28.16)     1:23.02 (28.39)     1:51.83 (28.81)
 21 Salmi, Ava H              SO Emory-GA             1:53.71    1:52.68  
                  26.01       54.47 (28.46)     1:23.42 (28.95)     1:52.68 (29.26)
 22 Klinsky, Logan M          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:54.47    1:53.13  
                  26.41       55.04 (28.63)     1:24.20 (29.16)     1:53.13 (28.93)
 23 Helgeson, Emma J          SO Milwaukee-WI         1:54.41    1:53.35  
                  26.27       55.03 (28.76)     1:24.35 (29.32)     1:53.35 (29.00)
 24 Criswell, Natalie M       JR Bowling Green-OH     1:54.60    1:53.85  
                  27.07       55.57 (28.50)     1:24.80 (29.23)     1:53.85 (29.05)
 25 Edwards, Mary             SO Bowling Green-OH     1:54.55    1:54.72  
                  26.87       55.78 (28.91)     1:25.10 (29.32)     1:54.72 (29.62)
 26 Blocka, Aga E             SO UMSL-MV              1:55.11    1:55.43  
                  26.19       55.78 (29.59)     1:26.03 (30.25)     1:55.43 (29.40)
 27 Larson, Megan             SO Bowling Green-OH     1:54.22    1:55.94  
                  27.00       56.39 (29.39)     1:26.44 (30.05)     1:55.94 (29.50)
 
Event 207  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Moynihan, Ella B          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:51.06    1:48.61  
                  25.19       52.48 (27.29)     1:20.49 (28.01)     1:48.61 (28.12)
  2 Cheng, Cindy L            JR Emory-GA             1:51.59    1:49.19  
                  25.63       53.32 (27.69)     1:20.98 (27.66)     1:49.19 (28.21)
  3 Siehs, Mandie B           SR Milwaukee-WI         1:57.79    1:50.67  
                  26.26       54.34 (28.08)     1:22.01 (27.67)     1:50.67 (28.66)
  4 Costley, Campbell H       SR Denison-OH           1:53.51    1:50.96  
                  26.18       54.07 (27.89)     1:22.61 (28.54)     1:50.96 (28.35)
  5 Zilch, Molly A            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:52.65    1:50.98  
                  26.20       53.86 (27.66)     1:22.20 (28.34)     1:50.98 (28.78)
  6 Zanolli, Nicole C         JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.87    1:51.09  
                  25.84       53.52 (27.68)     1:22.03 (28.51)     1:51.09 (29.06)
  7 Sapp, Lauren O            SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.23    1:51.75  
                  26.25       54.33 (28.08)     1:22.96 (28.63)     1:51.75 (28.79)
  8 Campbell, Elise N         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:54.55    1:51.93  
                  25.63       53.73 (28.10)     1:22.42 (28.69)     1:51.93 (29.51)
  9 Bradley, Emma A           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:58.72    1:52.05  
                  26.43       54.42 (27.99)     1:22.98 (28.56)     1:52.05 (29.07)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Bergh, Marissa S          SR Emory-GA             1:54.42    1:52.36  
                  26.39       54.84 (28.45)     1:23.16 (28.32)     1:52.36 (29.20)
 11 Doerr, Claire N           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:55.15    1:52.43  
                  26.76       55.66 (28.90)     1:24.24 (28.58)     1:52.43 (28.19)
 12 Sakaluk, Hannah C         SO IU-IN                1:57.69    1:52.49  
                  27.56       55.39 (27.83)     1:24.17 (28.78)     1:52.49 (28.32)
 13 Elizeus, Alex K           SR Denison-OH           1:54.85    1:52.65  
                  26.61       55.12 (28.51)     1:23.68 (28.56)     1:52.65 (28.97)
 14 Taylor, Meg R             SO Emory-GA             1:55.87    1:52.75  
                  25.96       54.51 (28.55)     1:23.78 (29.27)     1:52.75 (28.97)
 15 Campbell, Julia M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:57.79    1:52.77  
                  26.68       55.11 (28.43)     1:23.99 (28.88)     1:52.77 (28.78)
 16 Wawer, Julia S            JR Emory-GA             1:56.12    1:52.79  
                  26.26       54.65 (28.39)     1:23.75 (29.10)     1:52.79 (29.04)
 17 Collins, Marimac M        SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.73    1:52.92  
                  26.29       54.65 (28.36)     1:23.78 (29.13)     1:52.92 (29.14)
 18 Washko, Amanda P          JR Bowling Green-OH     1:56.50    1:53.15  
                  26.07       54.62 (28.55)     1:23.98 (29.36)     1:53.15 (29.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pierce, Allison L         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:56.55    1:53.71  
                  26.51       55.51 (29.00)     1:24.79 (29.28)     1:53.71 (28.92)
 20 Salmi, Ava H              SO Emory-GA             1:58.39   J1:53.71  
                  26.57       55.04 (28.47)     1:24.33 (29.29)     1:53.71 (29.38)
 21 Larson, Megan             SO Bowling Green-OH     1:55.80    1:54.22  
                  26.60       55.33 (28.73)     1:24.81 (29.48)     1:54.22 (29.41)
 22 Stone, Abby T             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:54.02    1:54.26  
                  25.66       54.26 (28.60)     1:24.24 (29.98)     1:54.26 (30.02)
 23 Helgeson, Emma J          SO Milwaukee-WI         1:57.08    1:54.41  
                  26.33       55.40 (29.07)     1:24.97 (29.57)     1:54.41 (29.44)
 24 Klinsky, Logan M          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:53.82    1:54.47  
                  26.05       54.23 (28.18)     1:23.55 (29.32)     1:54.47 (30.92)
 25 Edwards, Mary             SO Bowling Green-OH     2:00.23    1:54.55  
                  26.96       55.99 (29.03)     1:25.20 (29.21)     1:54.55 (29.35)
 26 Criswell, Natalie M       JR Bowling Green-OH     1:56.70    1:54.60  
                  27.43       56.03 (28.60)     1:25.21 (29.18)     1:54.60 (29.39)
 27 Kudis, Danielle B         SO Milwaukee-WI         1:53.78    1:54.63  
                  26.81       55.77 (28.96)     1:24.95 (29.18)     1:54.63 (29.68)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Blocka, Aga E             SO UMSL-MV              1:58.87    1:55.11  
                  26.11       55.56 (29.45)     1:25.61 (30.05)     1:55.11 (29.50)
 29 Visser, Merel             FR UMSL-MV              2:04.65    1:55.20  
                  26.73       55.79 (29.06)     1:25.58 (29.79)     1:55.20 (29.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Blackwin, Cassidy         FR Ball State-IN        1:58.04    1:55.73  
                  27.29       56.27 (28.98)     1:26.24 (29.97)     1:55.73 (29.49)
 31 Wieser, Aerika            SR UUS-OH               1:58.96    1:55.81  
                  26.15       55.38 (29.23)     1:25.78 (30.40)     1:55.81 (30.03)
 32 Madison, Elizabeth M      SO Ball State-IN        1:56.91    1:55.91  
                  26.86       56.25 (29.39)     1:26.22 (29.97)     1:55.91 (29.69)
 33 Bodnaruk, Alena K         JR Milwaukee-WI         1:57.50    1:56.08  
                  27.23       56.49 (29.26)     1:26.18 (29.69)     1:56.08 (29.90)
 34 Brebberman, Morgan L      JR Ball State-IN        2:00.48    1:56.41  
                  27.34       56.42 (29.08)     1:26.41 (29.99)     1:56.41 (30.00)
 34 Wolanske, Sarah J         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:57.17    1:56.41  
                  26.57       55.55 (28.98)     1:25.91 (30.36)     1:56.41 (30.50)
 36 Smith, Arica L            JR Milwaukee-WI         2:00.34    1:56.72  
                  26.96       56.15 (29.19)     1:26.43 (30.28)     1:56.72 (30.29)
 37 Fruge, Shelby A           JR Emory-GA             1:58.72    1:56.79  
                  27.27       56.32 (29.05)     1:26.31 (29.99)     1:56.79 (30.48)
 38 Elston, Lauren E          SO Ball State-IN        1:59.13    1:56.85  
                  27.08       56.22 (29.14)     1:26.08 (29.86)     1:56.85 (30.77)
 38 Kolz, Allie A             SR Ball State-IN        1:58.90    1:56.85  
                  26.86       56.26 (29.40)     1:26.22 (29.96)     1:56.85 (30.63)
 40 Olsakovsky, Carly A       SO Denison-OH           2:00.98    1:56.87  
                  27.38       57.04 (29.66)     1:26.62 (29.58)     1:56.87 (30.25)
 41 Paris, Hannah             FR Bowling Green-OH     1:58.77    1:56.91  
                  27.04       56.15 (29.11)     1:26.59 (30.44)     1:56.91 (30.32)
 42 D'Abato, Gabi R           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:00.02    1:56.96  
                  27.34       56.81 (29.47)     1:27.20 (30.39)     1:56.96 (29.76)
 43 Issa, Isabella M          JR Emory-GA             2:00.76    1:57.12  
                  27.35       57.06 (29.71)     1:27.42 (30.36)     1:57.12 (29.70)
 44 Resch, Rachel             FR Bowling Green-OH     1:59.45    1:57.15  
                  27.10       56.73 (29.63)     1:26.55 (29.82)     1:57.15 (30.60)
 45 Johnson, Natalie K        SR Milwaukee-WI         1:58.71    1:57.24  
                  27.26       56.26 (29.00)     1:26.36 (30.10)     1:57.24 (30.88)
 46 Esler, Abbey              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:00.55    1:57.39  
                  27.23       56.95 (29.72)     1:27.40 (30.45)     1:57.39 (29.99)
 47 Mayer, Audrey M           SO Ball State-IN        1:58.93    1:57.55  
                  26.92       56.26 (29.34)     1:27.02 (30.76)     1:57.55 (30.53)
 48 Babinec, Anna E           SR Bowling Green-OH     2:04.07    1:57.86  
                  27.77       57.46 (29.69)     1:27.55 (30.09)     1:57.86 (30.31)
 49 Colville, Caroline M      FR Denison-OH                NT    1:58.37  
                  27.22       56.43 (29.21)     1:27.01 (30.58)     1:58.37 (31.36)
 50 Green, Jessica            FR Bowling Green-OH     1:59.03    1:58.55  
                  27.68       57.29 (29.61)     1:27.94 (30.65)     1:58.55 (30.61)
 51 Graham, Elizabeth         FR Ball State-IN        2:03.81    2:00.24  
                  28.32       58.59 (30.27)     1:29.52 (30.93)     2:00.24 (30.72)
 52 Albion, Hannah R          SR Bowling Green-OH          NT    2:00.29  
                  27.62       57.61 (29.99)     1:29.27 (31.66)     2:00.29 (31.02)
 53 Jones, Anna               FR Bowling Green-OH     2:03.77    2:00.91  
                  27.77       57.72 (29.95)     1:29.10 (31.38)     2:00.91 (31.81)
 54 Burnard, Meghan           FR Bowling Green-OH     2:02.64    2:02.10  
                  28.02       58.48 (30.46)     1:30.58 (32.10)     2:02.10 (31.52)
 -- Gilbert, Peighton         FR Ball State-IN             NT        SCR  
 -- Center, Alexandra D       FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT        SCR  
 -- Griffin, Victoria A       SR Bowling Green-OH     1:51.12        SCR  
 -- Nutter, Gabriella         FR Denison-OH           1:59.12        SCR  
 -- Muir, Fiona L             SO Emory-GA             1:52.90        SCR  
 
Event 208  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlson, Nicholas T       FR IU-IN                1:38.63    1:37.53   21  
                  22.94       47.64 (24.70)     1:12.76 (25.12)     1:37.53 (24.77)
  2 Hohm, Stuart B            JR Denison-OH           1:38.59    1:38.49   19  
                  23.18       48.34 (25.16)     1:13.48 (25.14)     1:38.49 (25.01)
  3 Baker, Christian J        SR Emory-GA             1:38.09    1:38.51   18  
                  22.93       47.96 (25.03)     1:13.36 (25.40)     1:38.51 (25.15)
  4 Hardwick, Alex D          JR Emory-GA             1:40.49    1:40.20   17  
                  23.66       48.82 (25.16)     1:14.22 (25.40)     1:40.20 (25.98)
  5 Van Patten, Chase C       FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:40.81    1:40.70   16  
                  23.49       48.97 (25.48)     1:15.08 (26.11)     1:40.70 (25.62)
  6 Brock, Lucas W            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:40.02    1:40.82   14.5
                  23.56       48.99 (25.43)     1:15.08 (26.09)     1:40.82 (25.74)
  6 Stevenson, Ryan R         SO Denison-OH           1:39.91    1:40.82   14.5
                  23.62       49.59 (25.97)     1:15.49 (25.90)     1:40.82 (25.33)
  8 Benson, Kevin J           JR Denison-OH           1:40.97    1:41.02   13  
                  23.55       49.02 (25.47)     1:14.94 (25.92)     1:41.02 (26.08)
  9 Morrell, Justin S         SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:40.46    1:42.92   12  
                  23.17       49.03 (25.86)     1:15.87 (26.84)     1:42.92 (27.05)
B - Final
 10 Howes, Max R              SR Denison-OH           1:41.09    1:40.00   10  
                  23.56       48.69 (25.13)     1:14.12 (25.43)     1:40.00 (25.88)
 11 Gordon, Tom B             SO Emory-GA             1:41.35    1:40.64    8  
                  23.82       49.54 (25.72)     1:15.18 (25.64)     1:40.64 (25.46)
 12 Burdick, Ben P            JR Denison-OH           1:41.18    1:41.36    7  
                  23.80       49.65 (25.85)     1:15.71 (26.06)     1:41.36 (25.65)
 13 Snodderly, Joey E         SO IU-IN                1:42.23    1:41.38    6  
                  24.01       49.50 (25.49)     1:15.19 (25.69)     1:41.38 (26.19)
 14 Van Cleave, Kevin J       SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:41.34    1:41.46    5  
                  23.98       49.92 (25.94)     1:16.48 (26.56)     1:41.46 (24.98)
 15 Kohlman, Alex G           SO Emory-GA             1:41.69    1:41.51    4  
                  23.64       49.52 (25.88)     1:15.62 (26.10)     1:41.51 (25.89)
 16 Kasper, Andrew G          SO Milwaukee-WI         1:42.17    1:42.87    3  
                  23.89       50.16 (26.27)     1:16.72 (26.56)     1:42.87 (26.15)
 17 Ellison, Andrew C         SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:41.70    1:43.08    2  
                  24.10       50.01 (25.91)     1:16.54 (26.53)     1:43.08 (26.54)
 18 Saccurato, Aaron F        JR Denison-OH           1:41.33    1:43.77    1  
                  23.94       49.97 (26.03)     1:16.76 (26.79)     1:43.77 (27.01)
C - Final
 19 Menninga, Nick H          SR Milwaukee-WI         1:42.51    1:41.25  
                  23.36       49.20 (25.84)     1:15.41 (26.21)     1:41.25 (25.84)
 20 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    SR Emory-GA             1:42.68    1:41.57  
                  23.78       49.21 (25.43)     1:15.58 (26.37)     1:41.57 (25.99)
 21 Kolleck, Trey A           SO Emory-GA             1:42.47    1:41.83  
                  23.29       49.69 (26.40)     1:16.44 (26.75)     1:41.83 (25.39)
 22 Scripp, Ryan M            FR Milwaukee-WI         1:43.28    1:42.72  
                  24.50       51.29 (26.79)     1:17.55 (26.26)     1:42.72 (25.17)
 23 Westrick, Ross G          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:43.03    1:42.90  
                  24.05       50.01 (25.96)     1:16.21 (26.20)     1:42.90 (26.69)
 24 Andrews, Justin M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:44.20    1:43.43  
                  24.15       50.48 (26.33)     1:16.50 (26.02)     1:43.43 (26.93)
 25 Woods, Christopher W      SO IU-IN                1:43.35    1:43.87  
                  24.56       51.12 (26.56)     1:17.47 (26.35)     1:43.87 (26.40)
 26 Fase, Jacob M             FR Milwaukee-WI         1:43.14    1:44.57  
                  24.32       50.79 (26.47)     1:17.85 (27.06)     1:44.57 (26.72)
 27 McNamara, Bryan R         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:44.66    1:44.93  
                  24.64       51.28 (26.64)     1:18.37 (27.09)     1:44.93 (26.56)
 
Event 208  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Baker, Christian J        SR Emory-GA             1:42.50    1:38.09  
                  22.84       47.77 (24.93)     1:12.91 (25.14)     1:38.09 (25.18)
  2 Hohm, Stuart B            JR Denison-OH           1:40.12    1:38.59  
                  22.87       47.91 (25.04)     1:13.30 (25.39)     1:38.59 (25.29)
  3 Carlson, Nicholas T       FR IU-IN                1:42.63    1:38.63  
                  23.41       48.74 (25.33)     1:14.20 (25.46)     1:38.63 (24.43)
  4 Dauksher, Walt J          SO Denison-OH           1:41.46    1:38.97  
                  23.74       49.10 (25.36)     1:14.11 (25.01)     1:38.97 (24.86)
  5 Stevenson, Ryan R         SO Denison-OH           1:43.86    1:39.91  
                  23.13       48.56 (25.43)     1:14.54 (25.98)     1:39.91 (25.37)
  6 Brock, Lucas W            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:42.57    1:40.02  
                  23.59       49.15 (25.56)     1:14.67 (25.52)     1:40.02 (25.35)
  7 Morrell, Justin S         SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:45.27    1:40.46  
                  23.30       48.21 (24.91)     1:13.93 (25.72)     1:40.46 (26.53)
  8 Hardwick, Alex D          JR Emory-GA             1:43.88    1:40.49  
                  23.14       48.48 (25.34)     1:14.03 (25.55)     1:40.49 (26.46)
  9 Van Patten, Chase C       FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:42.52    1:40.81  
                  23.29       48.53 (25.24)     1:14.46 (25.93)     1:40.81 (26.35)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Benson, Kevin J           JR Denison-OH           1:47.40    1:40.97  
                  23.44       49.13 (25.69)     1:15.23 (26.10)     1:40.97 (25.74)
 11 Howes, Max R              SR Denison-OH           1:43.14    1:41.09  
                  23.57       48.92 (25.35)     1:15.00 (26.08)     1:41.09 (26.09)
 12 Burdick, Ben P            JR Denison-OH                NT    1:41.18  
                  23.98       49.69 (25.71)     1:15.62 (25.93)     1:41.18 (25.56)
 13 Saccurato, Aaron F        JR Denison-OH                NT    1:41.33  
                  23.87       49.28 (25.41)     1:15.21 (25.93)     1:41.33 (26.12)
 14 Van Cleave, Kevin J       SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:44.18    1:41.34  
                  24.01       49.93 (25.92)     1:15.92 (25.99)     1:41.34 (25.42)
 15 Gordon, Tom B             SO Emory-GA             1:44.49    1:41.35  
                  23.45       48.82 (25.37)     1:14.86 (26.04)     1:41.35 (26.49)
 16 Kohlman, Alex G           SO Emory-GA             1:44.19    1:41.69  
                  23.49       48.84 (25.35)     1:15.00 (26.16)     1:41.69 (26.69)
 17 Ellison, Andrew C         SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:46.79    1:41.70  
                  23.60       49.14 (25.54)     1:15.45 (26.31)     1:41.70 (26.25)
 18 Kasper, Andrew G          SO Milwaukee-WI         1:44.70    1:42.17  
                  23.66       49.24 (25.58)     1:15.50 (26.26)     1:42.17 (26.67)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Snodderly, Joey E         SO IU-IN                1:46.69    1:42.23  
                  24.21       49.92 (25.71)     1:15.81 (25.89)     1:42.23 (26.42)
 20 Kolleck, Trey A           SO Emory-GA             1:47.31    1:42.47  
                  23.93       50.63 (26.70)     1:17.06 (26.43)     1:42.47 (25.41)
 21 Menninga, Nick H          SR Milwaukee-WI         1:46.49    1:42.51  
                  23.74       49.95 (26.21)     1:15.97 (26.02)     1:42.51 (26.54)
 22 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    SR Emory-GA             1:46.99    1:42.68  
                  24.00       49.74 (25.74)     1:16.23 (26.49)     1:42.68 (26.45)
 23 Westrick, Ross G          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:43.83    1:43.03  
                  23.72       49.33 (25.61)     1:15.75 (26.42)     1:43.03 (27.28)
 24 Fase, Jacob M             FR Milwaukee-WI         1:43.97    1:43.14  
                  23.83       49.55 (25.72)     1:16.37 (26.82)     1:43.14 (26.77)
 25 Scripp, Ryan M            FR Milwaukee-WI         1:44.98    1:43.28  
                  24.25       50.72 (26.47)     1:16.42 (25.70)     1:43.28 (26.86)
 26 Woods, Christopher W      SO IU-IN                1:49.69    1:43.35  
                  23.87       49.64 (25.77)     1:16.39 (26.75)     1:43.35 (26.96)
 27 Strauss, Jack W           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:44.72    1:44.03  
                  23.57       49.65 (26.08)     1:16.48 (26.83)     1:44.03 (27.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Andrews, Justin M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:42.08    1:44.20  
                  23.75       49.75 (26.00)     1:16.62 (26.87)     1:44.20 (27.58)
 29 McNamara, Bryan R         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:46.55    1:44.66  
                  24.74       51.31 (26.57)     1:18.02 (26.71)     1:44.66 (26.64)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Kint, Mathew D            FR IU-IN                1:48.69    1:44.99  
                  24.61       50.92 (26.31)     1:17.89 (26.97)     1:44.99 (27.10)
 31 Klemptner, Ryan M         FR Denison-OH           1:49.98    1:45.50  
                  25.18       52.43 (27.25)     1:19.32 (26.89)     1:45.50 (26.18)
 32 Pope, Coleston C          SR UUS-OH               1:49.62    1:45.88  
                  24.42       51.10 (26.68)     1:18.21 (27.11)     1:45.88 (27.67)
 33 Hoenshel, Elijah E        SO Milwaukee-WI         1:50.61    1:46.19  
                  25.34       52.45 (27.11)     1:19.88 (27.43)     1:46.19 (26.31)
 34 Boehm, Brian W            FR Milwaukee-WI         1:54.15    1:46.46  
                  24.86       51.57 (26.71)     1:19.28 (27.71)     1:46.46 (27.18)
 35 Gavronski, Luke R         FR Milwaukee-WI         1:50.96    1:46.53  
                  24.70       51.08 (26.38)     1:18.97 (27.89)     1:46.53 (27.56)
 36 Bettner, Chase D          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:49.36    1:46.56  
                  24.27       50.91 (26.64)     1:18.35 (27.44)     1:46.56 (28.21)
 37 Brown, Ross J             JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:46.73  
                  23.88       50.85 (26.97)     1:18.99 (28.14)     1:46.73 (27.74)
 38 Robledo, Fernado          SR UMSL-MV              1:44.48    1:46.89  
                  23.85       50.84 (26.99)     1:19.43 (28.59)     1:46.89 (27.46)
 39 Berman, Jackson E         SO Denison-OH                NT    1:47.07  
                  25.10       51.92 (26.82)     1:19.43 (27.51)     1:47.07 (27.64)
 40 Pieseski, Will A          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:47.55    1:47.42  
                  25.00       52.07 (27.07)     1:19.97 (27.90)     1:47.42 (27.45)
 41 Kabelka, Franz F          JR Denison-OH           1:44.80    1:48.22  
                  24.67       51.41 (26.74)     1:19.35 (27.94)     1:48.22 (28.87)
 42 Bodart, Bailey C          FR Milwaukee-WI         1:49.47    1:48.42  
                  24.62       51.67 (27.05)     1:19.64 (27.97)     1:48.42 (28.78)
 -- Wray, James N             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:45.55        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Kishpaugh, Zachary A      SO Milwaukee-WI         1:49.61         NS  
 -- Ward, Nick P              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:45.27        SCR  
 
Event 209  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kustritz, Kt S            FR Denison-OH           1:01.71    1:01.46   21  
                  29.22     1:01.46 (32.24)                                        
  2 Lemire, Stephanie J       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:02.48    1:02.01   19  
                  29.04     1:02.01 (32.97)                                        
  3 Campbell, Elise N         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:02.69    1:02.04   18  
                  29.21     1:02.04 (32.83)                                        
  4 Filby, Kristin M          SR Bowling Green-OH     1:03.34    1:02.31   17  
                  29.34     1:02.31 (32.97)                                        
  5 Daniels, Ashley N         SO Emory-GA             1:03.78    1:03.30   16  
                  30.06     1:03.30 (33.24)                                        
  6 Schuster, Holly G         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:03.84    1:03.85   15  
                  30.12     1:03.85 (33.73)                                        
  7 Hayward, Hope O           FR IU-IN                1:03.95    1:03.94   14  
                  30.55     1:03.94 (33.39)                                        
  8 Kowalsky, Annelise        SR Emory-GA             1:03.80    1:04.21   13  
                  30.42     1:04.21 (33.79)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Natalie D      JR Milwaukee-WI         1:04.36    1:04.42   12  
                  30.23     1:04.42 (34.19)                                        
B - Final
 10 Kedzierski, Amanda E      JR Ball State-IN        1:04.97    1:04.27   10  
                  30.26     1:04.27 (34.01)                                        
 11 Difoggio, Adrienne N      JR Milwaukee-WI         1:04.92    1:04.32    8  
                  29.90     1:04.32 (34.42)                                        
 12 Neubauer, Macey P         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:04.96    1:04.51    7  
                  30.23     1:04.51 (34.28)                                        
 13 Truex, Taylor N           JR IU-IN                1:05.15    1:04.58    6  
                  30.67     1:04.58 (33.91)                                        
 14 Fuchs, Hannah R           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:04.90    1:04.73    5  
                  30.48     1:04.73 (34.25)                                        
 15 Mesaros, Kate M           FR Denison-OH           1:05.14    1:05.20    4  
                  30.53     1:05.20 (34.67)                                        
 16 Kordik, Jennifer L        SO Milwaukee-WI         1:05.18    1:05.41    3  
                  30.58     1:05.41 (34.83)                                        
 17 Li, Stephanie             FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:05.72    1:05.70    2  
                  31.28     1:05.70 (34.42)                                        
 18 Stevens, Ellesse S        FR Denison-OH           1:06.15    1:06.79    1  
                  31.08     1:06.79 (35.71)                                        
C - Final
 19 Justinak, Anna R          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:06.98    1:05.69  
                  31.74     1:05.69 (33.95)                                        
 20 Higdon, Ellen G           JR Denison-OH           1:06.76    1:05.95  
                  30.74     1:05.95 (35.21)                                        
 21 Hartje, Amelia A          SO Emory-GA             1:06.60    1:06.11  
                  31.37     1:06.11 (34.74)                                        
 22 Castellanos, Ana M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:06.59    1:06.29  
                  31.06     1:06.29 (35.23)                                        
 23 Burns, Maggie A           SO Milwaukee-WI         1:07.13    1:06.38  
                  31.75     1:06.38 (34.63)                                        
 24 Dahman, Mason M           SO Ball State-IN        1:08.06    1:06.74  
                  31.35     1:06.74 (35.39)                                        
 25 Alexander, Brianna K      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:08.52    1:06.95  
                  31.41     1:06.95 (35.54)                                        
 26 Nutter, Gabriella         FR Denison-OH           1:07.76    1:07.95  
                  31.34     1:07.95 (36.61)                                        
 27 Byerly, Kaila M           FR Denison-OH           1:07.60    1:08.70  
                  32.37     1:08.70 (36.33)                                        
 
Event 209  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kustritz, Kt S            FR Denison-OH           1:02.98    1:01.71  
                  29.46     1:01.71 (32.25)                                        
  2 Lemire, Stephanie J       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:03.63    1:02.48  
                  29.16     1:02.48 (33.32)                                        
  3 Campbell, Elise N         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:03.04    1:02.69  
                  29.53     1:02.69 (33.16)                                        
  4 Filby, Kristin M          SR Bowling Green-OH     1:04.68    1:03.34  
                  29.93     1:03.34 (33.41)                                        
  5 Daniels, Ashley N         SO Emory-GA             1:05.82    1:03.78  
                  30.23     1:03.78 (33.55)                                        
  6 Kowalsky, Annelise        SR Emory-GA             1:05.32    1:03.80  
                  30.36     1:03.80 (33.44)                                        
  7 Schuster, Holly G         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:04.25    1:03.84  
                  30.27     1:03.84 (33.57)                                        
  8 Hayward, Hope O           FR IU-IN                1:05.93    1:03.95  
                  30.47     1:03.95 (33.48)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Natalie D      JR Milwaukee-WI         1:04.74    1:04.36  
                  30.22     1:04.36 (34.14)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Fuchs, Hannah R           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:05.95    1:04.90  
                  30.52     1:04.90 (34.38)                                        
 11 Difoggio, Adrienne N      JR Milwaukee-WI         1:06.69    1:04.92  
                  30.37     1:04.92 (34.55)                                        
 12 Neubauer, Macey P         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:07.55    1:04.96  
                  30.73     1:04.96 (34.23)                                        
 13 Kedzierski, Amanda E      JR Ball State-IN        1:03.43    1:04.97  
                  30.33     1:04.97 (34.64)                                        
 14 Mesaros, Kate M           FR Denison-OH           1:06.86    1:05.14  
                  30.48     1:05.14 (34.66)                                        
 15 Truex, Taylor N           JR IU-IN                1:09.06    1:05.15  
                  30.88     1:05.15 (34.27)                                        
 16 Kordik, Jennifer L        SO Milwaukee-WI         1:07.34    1:05.18  
                  30.62     1:05.18 (34.56)                                        
 17 Li, Stephanie             FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:07.99    1:05.72  
                  31.48     1:05.72 (34.24)                                        
 18 Stevens, Ellesse S        FR Denison-OH           1:09.60    1:06.15  
                  31.21     1:06.15 (34.94)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Castellanos, Ana M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:05.76    1:06.59  
                  31.56     1:06.59 (35.03)                                        
 20 Hartje, Amelia A          SO Emory-GA             1:07.30    1:06.60  
                  31.86     1:06.60 (34.74)                                        
 21 Higdon, Ellen G           JR Denison-OH           1:08.10    1:06.76  
                  31.40     1:06.76 (35.36)                                        
 22 Justinak, Anna R          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:08.83    1:06.98  
                  31.24     1:06.98 (35.74)                                        
 23 Burns, Maggie A           SO Milwaukee-WI         1:11.03    1:07.13  
                  32.15     1:07.13 (34.98)                                        
 24 Byerly, Kaila M           FR Denison-OH           1:10.30    1:07.60  
                  31.60     1:07.60 (36.00)                                        
 25 Nutter, Gabriella         FR Denison-OH           1:10.47    1:07.76  
                  31.62     1:07.76 (36.14)                                        
 26 Dahman, Mason M           SO Ball State-IN        1:09.46    1:08.06  
                  31.89     1:08.06 (36.17)                                        
 27 Alexander, Brianna K      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:09.52    1:08.52  
                  32.30     1:08.52 (36.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Morrison, Michaela        FR Denison-OH           1:10.90    1:08.69  
                  31.65     1:08.69 (37.04)                                        
 29 Helgeson, Emma J          SO Milwaukee-WI         1:12.47    1:08.91  
                  32.87     1:08.91 (36.04)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Heaven, Sarah E           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:09.20    1:08.99  
                  31.98     1:08.99 (37.01)                                        
 31 Welty, Lydia D            FR IU-IN                1:09.22    1:09.48  
                  32.89     1:09.48 (36.59)                                        
 32 Gilbert, Peighton         FR Ball State-IN        1:11.81    1:09.74  
                  32.80     1:09.74 (36.94)                                        
 33 Verbrugge, Emily r        SO Bowling Green-OH     1:08.22    1:10.04  
                  32.59     1:10.04 (37.45)                                        
 34 Stelpflug, Samantha R     SO Milwaukee-WI         1:11.81    1:10.13  
                  32.96     1:10.13 (37.17)                                        
 35 Brown, Devon              SR Milwaukee-WI         1:12.75    1:11.43  
                  32.63     1:11.43 (38.80)                                        
 36 Olson, Hailey A           SR Denison-OH           1:17.16    1:15.02  
                  35.42     1:15.02 (39.60)                                        
 -- Harting, Laura F          SR UUS-OH                    NT        SCR  
 
Event 210  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Andrew L          SR Emory-GA               52.70      51.14   21  
                  23.92       51.14 (27.22)                                        
  2 Apa, Sam S                JR IU-IN                  54.14      54.13   19  
                  25.41       54.13 (28.72)                                        
  3 Lagieski, Michael J       SR Wash U. MO-MV          54.40      54.27   18  
                  25.45       54.27 (28.82)                                        
  4 Trefler, Maiki J          FR UMSL-MV                55.71      55.39   17  
                  25.98       55.39 (29.41)                                        
  5 Husch, Steve D            SO IU-IN                  55.03      55.49   16  
                  25.97       55.49 (29.52)                                        
  6 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     SO Denison-OH             56.07      55.64   15  
                  26.00       55.64 (29.64)                                        
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          SO IU-IN                  55.57      55.86   14  
                  26.19       55.86 (29.67)                                        
  8 Blackstone, Hutch H       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.01      56.14   13  
                  26.16       56.14 (29.98)                                        
  9 Tollen, Cooper T          JR Emory-GA               56.14      56.17   12  
                  26.26       56.17 (29.91)                                        
B - Final
 10 Ball, Jake R              SO Denison-OH             56.16      56.42   10  
                  26.63       56.42 (29.79)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Aaron J         JR Emory-GA               57.78      57.03    8  
                  26.51       57.03 (30.52)                                        
 12 Copses, John P            JR Emory-GA               57.66      57.39    7  
                  27.15       57.39 (30.24)                                        
 13 Von Der Lippe, Jake E     SO Denison-OH             57.55      57.45    6  
                  27.01       57.45 (30.44)                                        
 14 Wukovits, Nicholas H      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.91      57.48    5  
                  26.66       57.48 (30.82)                                        
 15 Frerichs, Reese P         SR Wash U. MO-MV          57.06      57.52    4  
                  26.99       57.52 (30.53)                                        
 16 Ogle, Justin L            FR Milwaukee-WI           57.80      57.93    3  
                  27.36       57.93 (30.57)                                        
 17 Greci, Tim D              FR Milwaukee-WI           58.07      58.29    2  
                  27.35       58.29 (30.94)                                        
 18 Russo, Steve J            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        58.01      58.63    1  
                  27.50       58.63 (31.13)                                        
C - Final
 19 Senicar, Mladen           SR UMSL-MV                58.42      58.18  
                  27.01       58.18 (31.17)                                        
 20 McCullough, Liam J        SO Denison-OH             58.97      58.55  
                  27.36       58.55 (31.19)                                        
 21 O'Malley, Sam C           SO Denison-OH             59.54      58.91  
                  27.29       58.91 (31.62)                                        
 22 Hammond, Zach B           FR Denison-OH             59.46      59.29  
                  28.19       59.29 (31.10)                                        
 23 Gaumer, Peyton R          SO Denison-OH             58.87      59.51  
                  28.11       59.51 (31.40)                                        
 23 Rigali, Matthew M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        59.96      59.51  
                  28.41       59.51 (31.10)                                        
 25 Henriksson, Carl          SR UUS-OH                 59.29      59.65  
                  27.76       59.65 (31.89)                                        
 26 Jimenez, Gabo O           FR UMSL-MV                59.72      59.86  
                  28.18       59.86 (31.68)                                        
 27 Schulten, Trent R         FR Denison-OH             59.90    1:00.36  
                  27.68     1:00.36 (32.68)                                        
 
Event 210  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Andrew L          SR Emory-GA               52.96      52.70  
                  24.03       52.70 (28.67)                                        
  2 Apa, Sam S                JR IU-IN                  57.20      54.14  
                  25.51       54.14 (28.63)                                        
  3 Lagieski, Michael J       SR Wash U. MO-MV          56.85      54.40  
                  25.31       54.40 (29.09)                                        
  4 Husch, Steve D            SO IU-IN                  57.68      55.03  
                  25.69       55.03 (29.34)                                        
  5 Andjelic, Nikola          SO IU-IN                  58.00      55.57  
                  26.13       55.57 (29.44)                                        
  6 Trefler, Maiki J          FR UMSL-MV                57.29      55.71  
                  26.40       55.71 (29.31)                                        
  7 Blackstone, Hutch H       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.11      56.01  
                  25.98       56.01 (30.03)                                        
  8 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     SO Denison-OH             58.56      56.07  
                  26.40       56.07 (29.67)                                        
  9 Tollen, Cooper T          JR Emory-GA             1:00.27      56.14  
                  26.56       56.14 (29.58)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Ball, Jake R              SO Denison-OH             58.36      56.16  
                  26.41       56.16 (29.75)                                        
 11 Wukovits, Nicholas H      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.39      56.91  
                  26.50       56.91 (30.41)                                        
 12 Frerichs, Reese P         SR Wash U. MO-MV          59.89      57.06  
                  26.92       57.06 (30.14)                                        
 13 Von Der Lippe, Jake E     SO Denison-OH           1:01.00      57.55  
                  26.74       57.55 (30.81)                                        
 14 Copses, John P            JR Emory-GA               58.54      57.66  
                  27.02       57.66 (30.64)                                        
 15 Schwartz, Aaron J         JR Emory-GA             1:01.05      57.78  
                  26.91       57.78 (30.87)                                        
 16 Ogle, Justin L            FR Milwaukee-WI         1:00.02      57.80  
                  27.21       57.80 (30.59)                                        
 17 Russo, Steve J            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:00.05      58.01  
                  27.14       58.01 (30.87)                                        
 18 Greci, Tim D              FR Milwaukee-WI         1:00.28      58.07  
                  27.25       58.07 (30.82)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Senicar, Mladen           SR UMSL-MV                58.39      58.42  
                  27.13       58.42 (31.29)                                        
 20 Gaumer, Peyton R          SO Denison-OH           1:01.79      58.87  
                  27.63       58.87 (31.24)                                        
 21 McCullough, Liam J        SO Denison-OH           1:01.85      58.97  
                  27.62       58.97 (31.35)                                        
 22 Henriksson, Carl          SR UUS-OH                 59.57      59.29  
                  27.97       59.29 (31.32)                                        
 23 Hammond, Zach B           FR Denison-OH           1:01.94      59.46  
                  28.24       59.46 (31.22)                                        
 24 O'Malley, Sam C           SO Denison-OH           1:01.76      59.54  
                  27.45       59.54 (32.09)                                        
 25 Jimenez, Gabo O           FR UMSL-MV                   NT      59.72  
                  27.86       59.72 (31.86)                                        
 26 Schulten, Trent R         FR Denison-OH           1:02.84      59.90  
                  27.54       59.90 (32.36)                                        
 27 Rigali, Matthew M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        59.30      59.96  
                  27.60       59.96 (32.36)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Olivos, Tomas             SO UUS-OH               1:00.67    1:00.18  
                  28.78     1:00.18 (31.40)                                        
 29 Robledo, Fernado          SR UMSL-MV                59.43    1:00.20  
                  27.72     1:00.20 (32.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Delahunty, Nathan P       FR Denison-OH           1:04.40    1:02.79  
                  29.87     1:02.79 (32.92)                                        
 -- Vissering, Alexander E    FR IU-IN                  57.86        SCR  
 -- Kucharczyk, Jack J        FR IU-IN                  58.36        SCR  
 
Event 211  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skorupski, Maya E         SR Bowling Green-OH       54.73      54.86   21  
                  26.72       54.86 (28.14)                                        
  2 Bentley, Sara J           JR Milwaukee-WI           54.98      54.88   19  
                  27.17       54.88 (27.71)                                        
  3 Dudzinski, Brittany A     SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        55.56      55.40   18  
                  26.74       55.40 (28.66)                                        
  4 Keller, Katie A           SO IU-IN                  55.70      55.41   17  
                  26.98       55.41 (28.43)                                        
  5 Herb, Izzy N              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        55.55      55.70   16  
                  27.12       55.70 (28.58)                                        
  6 Nelson, Maddy R           SO Milwaukee-WI           56.14      55.76   15  
                  26.90       55.76 (28.86)                                        
  7 Olson, Caroline E         FR Emory-GA               55.94      56.07   14  
                  27.71       56.07 (28.36)                                        
  8 Kirby, Casey N            FR Denison-OH             56.26      56.28   13  
                  27.00       56.28 (29.28)                                        
  9 Jungers, Carolyn A        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.16      56.41   12  
                  27.46       56.41 (28.95)                                        
B - Final
 10 Liu, Claire K             SR Emory-GA               56.52      56.14   10  
                  26.85       56.14 (29.29)                                        
 11 Schreiber, Elodie A       JR Bowling Green-OH       57.12      56.18    8  
                  27.34       56.18 (28.84)                                        
 12 Paris, Hannah             FR Bowling Green-OH       56.40      56.64    7  
                  27.74       56.64 (28.90)                                        
 13 Vormohr, Anne             FR Ball State-IN          56.77      56.75    6  
                  27.54       56.75 (29.21)                                        
 14 Beasley, Sia T            JR Emory-GA               57.47      56.83    5  
                  27.46       56.83 (29.37)                                        
 15 Kuhl, Katie M             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.83      56.95    4  
                  28.05       56.95 (28.90)                                        
 16 Fergus, Sarah             FR Bowling Green-OH       57.27      57.20    3  
                  28.06       57.20 (29.14)                                        
 17 Kurkjian, Jacq D          FR Denison-OH             57.51      57.72    2  
                  27.97       57.72 (29.75)                                        
 18 Quesnel, Morgan C         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.47      58.21    1  
                  28.38       58.21 (29.83)                                        
C - Final
 19 Sullivan, Maureen O       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.73      56.97  
                  27.33       56.97 (29.64)                                        
 20 Beam, Alicia K            FR Milwaukee-WI           57.67      57.01  
                  27.88       57.01 (29.13)                                        
 21 De Figueiredo, Maria      FR Wash U. MO-MV          58.12      57.22  
                  27.88       57.22 (29.34)                                        
 22 Galic, Maria              JR Bowling Green-OH       57.72      57.35  
                  27.99       57.35 (29.36)                                        
 23 Baker, Rachel L           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.53      57.37  
                  27.79       57.37 (29.58)                                        
 24 Ruemmele, Kady            JR Milwaukee-WI           57.63      57.42  
                  28.20       57.42 (29.22)                                        
 25 Richter, Andrea M         JR Ball State-IN          58.53      58.01  
                  28.02       58.01 (29.99)                                        
 26 Zablocki, Kristin J       SR Milwaukee-WI           58.34      58.15  
                  28.02       58.15 (30.13)                                        
 27 Frankwicz, Keely K        FR Milwaukee-WI           58.42      59.63  
                  28.58       59.63 (31.05)                                        
 
Event 211  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Skorupski, Maya E         SR Bowling Green-OH       55.59      54.73  
                  26.78       54.73 (27.95)                                        
  2 Bentley, Sara J           JR Milwaukee-WI           56.22      54.98  
                  26.75       54.98 (28.23)                                        
  3 Herb, Izzy N              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.05      55.55  
                  27.10       55.55 (28.45)                                        
  4 Dudzinski, Brittany A     SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        55.98      55.56  
                  26.73       55.56 (28.83)                                        
  5 Keller, Katie A           SO IU-IN                  58.25      55.70  
                  27.13       55.70 (28.57)                                        
  6 Olson, Caroline E         FR Emory-GA               58.40      55.94  
                  27.51       55.94 (28.43)                                        
  7 Nelson, Maddy R           SO Milwaukee-WI           57.71      56.14  
                  27.32       56.14 (28.82)                                        
  8 Jungers, Carolyn A        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.94      56.16  
                  27.35       56.16 (28.81)                                        
  9 Kirby, Casey N            FR Denison-OH             56.91      56.26  
                  27.11       56.26 (29.15)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Paris, Hannah             FR Bowling Green-OH       58.17      56.40  
                  27.55       56.40 (28.85)                                        
 11 Liu, Claire K             SR Emory-GA               59.11      56.52  
                  27.17       56.52 (29.35)                                        
 12 Vormohr, Anne             FR Ball State-IN          57.70      56.77  
                  27.50       56.77 (29.27)                                        
 13 Kuhl, Katie M             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        58.51      56.83  
                  27.67       56.83 (29.16)                                        
 14 Schreiber, Elodie A       JR Bowling Green-OH       58.21      57.12  
                  27.66       57.12 (29.46)                                        
 15 Fergus, Sarah             FR Bowling Green-OH       59.93      57.27  
                  27.87       57.27 (29.40)                                        
 16 Beasley, Sia T            JR Emory-GA               58.20      57.47  
                  27.51       57.47 (29.96)                                        
 16 Quesnel, Morgan C         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        59.45      57.47  
                  27.80       57.47 (29.67)                                        
 18 Kurkjian, Jacq D          FR Denison-OH           1:00.06      57.51  
                  28.06       57.51 (29.45)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Baker, Rachel L           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        59.71      57.53  
                  28.04       57.53 (29.49)                                        
 20 Ruemmele, Kady            JR Milwaukee-WI           59.49      57.63  
                  28.43       57.63 (29.20)                                        
 21 Beam, Alicia K            FR Milwaukee-WI           59.40      57.67  
                  28.28       57.67 (29.39)                                        
 22 Galic, Maria              JR Bowling Green-OH       59.42      57.72  
                  28.30       57.72 (29.42)                                        
 23 Sullivan, Maureen O       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        59.55      57.73  
                  27.55       57.73 (30.18)                                        
 24 De Figueiredo, Maria      FR Wash U. MO-MV          59.28      58.12  
                  28.11       58.12 (30.01)                                        
 25 Zablocki, Kristin J       SR Milwaukee-WI         1:00.68      58.34  
                  28.52       58.34 (29.82)                                        
 26 Frankwicz, Keely K        FR Milwaukee-WI           59.19      58.42  
                  28.17       58.42 (30.25)                                        
 27 Richter, Andrea M         JR Ball State-IN          59.81      58.53  
                  28.12       58.53 (30.41)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Le, Angela K              FR Denison-OH             59.79      58.57  
                  28.33       58.57 (30.24)                                        
 29 Mudd, Courtney N          SR Ball State-IN        1:00.26      58.66  
                  28.27       58.66 (30.39)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Larson, Megan             SO Bowling Green-OH       59.92      58.68  
                  28.72       58.68 (29.96)                                        
 31 Gullquist, Haley W        FR Denison-OH           1:01.62      58.98  
                  29.06       58.98 (29.92)                                        
 32 Kane, Elizabeth V         SR Denison-OH           1:00.21      59.09  
                  28.64       59.09 (30.45)                                        
 33 Duranso, Katie R          SR Milwaukee-WI         1:02.34      59.22  
                  28.98       59.22 (30.24)                                        
 34 Rusinko, Hannah E         FR Denison-OH                NT      59.30  
                  28.59       59.30 (30.71)                                        
 34 Robinson, Maddie C        SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:01.38      59.30  
                  28.59       59.30 (30.71)                                        
 36 Kolz, Allie A             SR Ball State-IN        1:01.51      59.39  
                  29.05       59.39 (30.34)                                        
 37 Mayer, Audrey M           SO Ball State-IN        1:01.19      59.44  
                  28.65       59.44 (30.79)                                        
 38 Sanchez, Gabby A          JR Milwaukee-WI           59.52      59.75  
                  28.52       59.75 (31.23)                                        
 39 Brebberman, Morgan L      JR Ball State-IN             NT      59.83  
                  29.55       59.83 (30.28)                                        
 40 Quiroga Torres, Angie Ka  JR UMSL-MV                59.45      59.90  
                  28.54       59.90 (31.36)                                        
 41 Heaven, Sarah E           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        59.99    1:01.08  
                  29.69     1:01.08 (31.39)                                        
 42 Siehs, Mandie B           SR Milwaukee-WI         1:01.19    1:02.07  
                  29.92     1:02.07 (32.15)                                        
 43 Munoz, Stephanie A        JR Denison-OH                NT    1:02.94  
                  30.22     1:02.94 (32.72)                                        
 44 Howard, Tiffany K         JR UUS-OH               1:05.15    1:04.67  
                  30.83     1:04.67 (33.84)                                        
 45 Fisher, Holly             SO UUS-OH               1:08.96    1:07.37  
                  32.36     1:07.37 (35.01)                                        
 -- Griesbach, Anna           FR Bowling Green-OH     1:03.11        SCR  
 -- Zanolli, Nicole C         JR Wash U. MO-MV          58.51        SCR  
 -- Dostall, Mikayla N        SO Ball State-IN        1:03.25        SCR  
 
Event 212  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ono, Sage S               FR Emory-GA               48.37      48.60   21  
                  24.54       48.60 (24.06)                                        
  2 Wesseling, Jason W        JR Denison-OH             49.61      49.47   19  
                  24.06       49.47 (25.41)                                        
  3 Wilson, Peyton T          FR Wash U. MO-MV          49.79      49.71   18  
                  24.09       49.71 (25.62)                                        
  4 Wray, James N             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        49.88      50.22   17  
                  24.88       50.22 (25.34)                                        
  5 Rogers, Matt B            SO Emory-GA               50.47      50.33   16  
                  24.35       50.33 (25.98)                                        
  6 Precious, Jake R          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        50.54      50.37   15  
                  24.90       50.37 (25.47)                                        
  7 Chupka, Radoslaw D        SO UMSL-MV                50.27      50.44   14  
                  24.55       50.44 (25.89)                                        
  8 Chen, Jerry               FR Wash U. MO-MV          50.56      50.72   13  
                  24.64       50.72 (26.08)                                        
  9 Cooper, Mitchell O        SR Emory-GA               50.57      51.01   12  
                  24.75       51.01 (26.26)                                        
B - Final
 10 Wang, Bebe B              FR Denison-OH             51.04      50.05   10  
                  24.49       50.05 (25.56)                                        
 11 Gerum, Kyle J             JR Milwaukee-WI           51.52      50.65    8  
                  24.67       50.65 (25.98)                                        
 12 Lindell, Jack S           SR Denison-OH             51.07      50.86    7  
                  24.90       50.86 (25.96)                                        
 13 Desmet, P.J. F            FR Denison-OH             51.32      51.06    5.5
                  24.91       51.06 (26.15)                                        
 13 Brock, Wyeth V            FR IU-IN                  50.63      51.06    5.5
                  24.53       51.06 (26.53)                                        
 15 Keenan, Drew R            SO IU-IN                  51.52      51.41    4  
                  25.06       51.41 (26.35)                                        
 16 Chen, Zach Y              SO Emory-GA               51.49      51.49    3  
                  24.96       51.49 (26.53)                                        
 17 Jelen, Max C              SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.87      51.66    2  
                  25.20       51.66 (26.46)                                        
 18 Strauss, Jack W           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.85      51.97    1  
                  24.91       51.97 (27.06)                                        
C - Final
 19 Lum, Brandon J            SO Wash U. MO-MV          51.89      51.01  
                  24.68       51.01 (26.33)                                        
 20 Froemming, Nicholas R     FR Denison-OH             52.25      51.70  
                  25.12       51.70 (26.58)                                        
 21 Philabaum, Bryce          FR UUS-OH                 52.47      51.96  
                  24.93       51.96 (27.03)                                        
 22 Horikawa, Nozomi F        FR Wash U. MO-MV          52.41      52.14  
                  25.29       52.14 (26.85)                                        
 23 Simcox, Pete J            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.93      52.23  
                  24.82       52.23 (27.41)                                        
 24 Locke, Thomas J           JR Denison-OH             51.99      52.31  
                  24.93       52.31 (27.38)                                        
 25 Kuker, Evan G             SR Milwaukee-WI           52.52      52.42  
                  24.98       52.42 (27.44)                                        
 26 Zaragoza, Alvaro          JR UMSL-MV                51.96      52.78  
                  25.24       52.78 (27.54)                                        
 27 Peloquin, Jacob R         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.15      53.67  
                  25.73       53.67 (27.94)                                        
 
Event 212  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ono, Sage S               FR Emory-GA               50.23      48.37  
                  23.21       48.37 (25.16)                                        
  2 Wesseling, Jason W        JR Denison-OH             51.46      49.61  
                  24.08       49.61 (25.53)                                        
  3 Wilson, Peyton T          FR Wash U. MO-MV          52.23      49.79  
                  24.09       49.79 (25.70)                                        
  4 Wray, James N             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        50.46      49.88  
                  24.46       49.88 (25.42)                                        
  5 Chupka, Radoslaw D        SO UMSL-MV                50.30      50.27  
                  24.34       50.27 (25.93)                                        
  6 Rogers, Matt B            SO Emory-GA               53.61      50.47  
                  24.56       50.47 (25.91)                                        
  7 Precious, Jake R          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.04      50.54  
                  24.45       50.54 (26.09)                                        
  8 Chen, Jerry               FR Wash U. MO-MV          52.55      50.56  
                  24.41       50.56 (26.15)                                        
  9 Cooper, Mitchell O        SR Emory-GA               51.63      50.57  
                  24.84       50.57 (25.73)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Brock, Wyeth V            FR IU-IN                  51.93      50.63  
                  24.47       50.63 (26.16)                                        
 11 Clear, Carson S           SO Denison-OH             54.79      50.69  
                  24.36       50.69 (26.33)                                        
 12 Wang, Bebe B              FR Denison-OH             52.03      51.04  
                  24.70       51.04 (26.34)                                        
 13 Lindell, Jack S           SR Denison-OH             52.69      51.07  
                  24.92       51.07 (26.15)                                        
 14 Desmet, P.J. F            FR Denison-OH             52.97      51.32  
                  24.85       51.32 (26.47)                                        
 15 Chen, Zach Y              SO Emory-GA               52.68      51.49  
                  25.00       51.49 (26.49)                                        
 16 Gerum, Kyle J             JR Milwaukee-WI           52.25      51.52  
                  24.85       51.52 (26.67)                                        
 16 Keenan, Drew R            SO IU-IN                  54.76      51.52  
                  25.14       51.52 (26.38)                                        
 18 Strauss, Jack W           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        53.34      51.85  
                  25.37       51.85 (26.48)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Jelen, Max C              SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        53.45      51.87  
                  25.00       51.87 (26.87)                                        
 20 Lum, Brandon J            SO Wash U. MO-MV          54.44      51.89  
                  24.89       51.89 (27.00)                                        
 21 Simcox, Pete J            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        53.66      51.93  
                  24.58       51.93 (27.35)                                        
 22 Zaragoza, Alvaro          JR UMSL-MV                51.98      51.96  
                  24.86       51.96 (27.10)                                        
 23 Locke, Thomas J           JR Denison-OH             55.08      51.99  
                  24.64       51.99 (27.35)                                        
 24 Peloquin, Jacob R         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        54.14      52.15  
                  24.81       52.15 (27.34)                                        
 25 Froemming, Nicholas R     FR Denison-OH             53.57      52.25  
                  25.24       52.25 (27.01)                                        
 26 Horikawa, Nozomi F        FR Wash U. MO-MV          53.75      52.41  
                  25.56       52.41 (26.85)                                        
 27 Philabaum, Bryce          FR UUS-OH                 55.98      52.47  
                  24.76       52.47 (27.71)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Kuker, Evan G             SR Milwaukee-WI           54.94      52.52  
                  25.37       52.52 (27.15)                                        
 29 Delahunty, Andrew J       JR Denison-OH             57.15      53.01  
                  25.05       53.01 (27.96)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Jansen, Mathew R          SO Milwaukee-WI           53.60      53.24  
                  25.60       53.24 (27.64)                                        
 31 Geinosky, Solomon m       FR Milwaukee-WI           54.88      53.88  
                  26.03       53.88 (27.85)                                        
 32 Salganik, Sam             FR Milwaukee-WI           54.45      54.46  
                  26.27       54.46 (28.19)                                        
 33 Senior, Kymani E          FR Denison-OH             54.10      54.53  
                  26.09       54.53 (28.44)                                        
 34 teDuits, Payton R         JR Milwaukee-WI           54.83      54.63  
                  26.80       54.63 (27.83)                                        
 35 Lewis-Griggs, Dakota      SO UUS-OH                 57.65      54.84  
                  25.91       54.84 (28.93)                                        
 -- Van Cleave, Kevin J       SO Wash U. MO-MV          53.25        SCR  
 
Event 213  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          7:31.87    7:22.08   42  
     1) Muir, Fiona L SO                2) Bergh, Marissa S SR            
     3) Taylor, Meg R SO                4) Cheng, Cindy L JR              
                  15.61       53.04 (53.04)   1:23.10 (1:23.10)   1:51.13 (1:51.13)
        2:16.09 (24.96)     2:45.24 (54.11)   3:14.53 (1:23.40)   3:44.64 (1:53.51)
        4:04.30 (19.66)     4:36.36 (51.72)   5:04.74 (1:20.10)   5:35.76 (1:51.12)
        5:58.85 (23.09)     6:16.89 (41.13)   6:54.97 (1:19.21)   7:22.08 (1:46.32)
  2 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   7:46.59    7:25.79   38  
     1) Campbell, Elise N JR            2) Moynihan, Ella B SO            
     3) Stone, Abby T SO                4) Zilch, Molly A FR              
                  26.20       54.72 (54.72)   1:23.54 (1:23.54)   1:52.44 (1:52.44)
        2:17.48 (25.04)     2:45.10 (52.66)   3:13.41 (1:20.97)   3:41.65 (1:49.21)
        4:07.14 (25.49)     4:35.56 (53.91)   5:04.78 (1:23.13)   5:34.00 (1:52.35)
        6:00.01 (26.01)     6:27.60 (53.60)   6:56.35 (1:22.35)   7:25.79 (1:51.79)
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                        7:32.00    7:31.12   36  
     1) Kane, Carolyn J SR              2) Costley, Campbell H SR         
     3) Zaravella, Natalie M FR         4) Elizeus, Alex K SR             
                  25.66       54.26 (54.26)   1:23.64 (1:23.64)   1:52.72 (1:52.72)
        2:18.49 (25.77)     2:46.31 (53.59)   3:14.88 (1:22.16)   3:43.21 (1:50.49)
        4:09.28 (26.07)     4:38.23 (55.02)   5:07.85 (1:24.64)   5:37.29 (1:54.08)
        6:03.15 (25.86)     6:31.83 (54.54)   7:01.35 (1:24.06)   7:31.12 (1:53.83)
  4 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 7:49.98    7:35.08   34  
     1) Johnson, Natalie K SR           2) Helgeson, Emma J SO            
     3) Skogman, Addison L SO           4) Siehs, Mandie B SR             
                  26.91       55.52 (55.52)   1:25.50 (1:25.50)   1:56.40 (1:56.40)
        2:22.16 (25.76)     2:51.39 (54.99)   3:21.20 (1:24.80)   3:50.69 (1:54.29)
        4:16.48 (25.79)     4:45.07 (54.38)   5:14.50 (1:23.81)   5:44.55 (1:53.86)
        6:09.76 (25.21)     6:37.95 (53.40)   7:06.27 (1:21.72)   7:35.08 (1:50.53)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   7:48.79    7:36.56   32  
     1) Bradley, Emma A FR              2) Campbell, Julia M SR           
     3) Mosbaugh, Peyton P SO           4) Klinsky, Logan M SR            
                  26.34       54.58 (54.58)   1:23.60 (1:23.60)   1:52.64 (1:52.64)
        2:18.68 (26.04)     2:47.61 (54.97)   3:16.87 (1:24.23)   3:46.04 (1:53.40)
        4:12.45 (26.41)     4:41.93 (55.89)   5:12.16 (1:26.12)   5:41.70 (1:55.66)
        6:08.43 (26.73)     6:37.65 (55.95)   7:07.13 (1:25.43)   7:36.56 (1:54.86)
  6 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                      NT    7:38.60   30  
     1) Criswell, Natalie M JR          2) Edwards, Mary SO               
     3) Garbett, Danica FR              4) Washko, Amanda P JR            
                  27.25       55.83 (55.83)   1:25.05 (1:25.05)   1:53.96 (1:53.96)
        2:20.48 (26.52)     2:49.43 (55.47)   3:19.23 (1:25.27)   3:49.10 (1:55.14)
        4:15.96 (26.86)     4:45.66 (56.56)   5:15.53 (1:26.43)   5:44.65 (1:55.55)
        6:10.61 (25.96)     6:39.41 (54.76)   7:09.31 (1:24.66)   7:38.60 (1:53.95)
  7 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     7:48.53    7:39.09   28  
     1) Bader, Sophia FR                2) Kedzierski, Amanda E JR        
     3) Elston, Lauren E SO             4) Madison, Elizabeth M SO        
                  26.36       55.46 (55.46)   1:25.34 (1:25.34)   1:54.68 (1:54.68)
        2:21.04 (26.36)     2:50.38 (55.70)   3:20.27 (1:25.59)   3:50.21 (1:55.53)
        4:16.21 (26.00)     4:45.41 (55.20)   5:15.01 (1:24.80)   5:45.23 (1:55.02)
        6:10.80 (25.57)     6:40.24 (55.01)   7:10.32 (1:25.09)   7:39.09 (1:53.86)
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            7:42.48    7:47.74   26  
     1) O'Grady, Niamh S JR             2) Ling, Alissa S JR              
     3) Kuhn, Catherine E FR            4) Li, Stephanie FR               
                  26.29       54.58 (54.58)   1:22.99 (1:22.99)   1:50.69 (1:50.69)
        2:17.97 (27.28)     2:47.24 (56.55)   3:16.41 (1:25.72)   3:45.33 (1:54.64)
        4:12.41 (27.08)     4:42.18 (56.85)   5:13.20 (1:27.87)   5:43.81 (1:58.48)
        6:10.95 (27.14)     6:42.28 (58.47)   7:15.67 (1:31.86)   7:47.74 (2:03.93)
  9 University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              8:13.31    7:51.31   24  
     1) Visser, Merel FR                2) Visser, Amber Visser E SO      
     3) Pilarska, Zofia FR              4) Blocka, Aga E SO               
                  26.77       55.75 (55.75)   1:25.57 (1:25.57)   1:54.86 (1:54.86)
        2:21.46 (26.60)     2:51.53 (56.67)   3:22.74 (1:27.88)   3:54.57 (1:59.71)
        4:20.36 (25.79)     4:50.21 (55.64)   5:21.85 (1:27.28)   5:53.74 (1:59.17)
        6:19.56 (25.82)     6:49.35 (55.61)   7:20.55 (1:26.81)   7:51.31 (1:57.57)
 10 Ball State University-IN  'B'                     7:49.25    7:54.42   20  
     1) Scott, Kimmie A SR              2) Mayer, Audrey M SO             
     3) Blackwin, Cassidy FR            4) Brebberman, Morgan L JR        
                  26.90       56.50 (56.50)   1:27.37 (1:27.37)   1:58.28 (1:58.28)
        2:24.95 (26.67)     2:55.27 (56.99)   3:26.59 (1:28.31)   3:57.31 (1:59.03)
        4:24.84 (27.53)     4:54.64 (57.33)   5:25.58 (1:28.27)   5:56.08 (1:58.77)
        6:23.44 (27.36)     6:53.43 (57.35)   7:24.18 (1:28.10)   7:54.42 (1:58.34)
 11 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 8:00.47    7:59.48   16  
     1) Ostergren, Cecilia M FR         2) Matamoros, Carolina FR         
     3) Beam, Alicia K FR               4) Frankwicz, Keely K FR          
                  26.67       56.31 (56.31)   1:27.71 (1:27.71)   2:00.11 (2:00.11)
        2:26.50 (26.39)     2:56.08 (55.97)   3:26.88 (1:26.77)   3:57.29 (1:57.18)
        4:23.96 (26.67)     4:54.38 (57.09)   5:25.85 (1:28.56)   5:56.07 (1:58.78)
        6:23.43 (27.36)     6:55.39 (59.32)   7:27.39 (1:31.32)   7:59.48 (2:03.41)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        7:40.00        SCR  
 -- Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT        SCR  
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            8:05.39        SCR  
 -- Emory University-GA  'B'                          7:47.04        SCR  
 
Event 214  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                        6:44.00    6:40.95   42  
     1) Gerlach, Eric A FR              2) Hohm, Stuart B JR              
     3) Stevenson, Ryan R SO            4) Howes, Max R SR                
                  24.30       50.69 (50.69)   1:16.84 (1:16.84)   1:41.53 (1:41.53)
        2:04.61 (23.08)     2:29.92 (48.39)   2:55.60 (1:14.07)   3:20.72 (1:39.19)
        3:43.49 (22.77)     4:08.80 (48.08)   4:34.78 (1:14.06)   5:00.43 (1:39.71)
        5:22.94 (22.51)     5:48.38 (47.95)   6:14.55 (1:14.12)   6:40.95 (1:40.52)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            6:58.42    6:44.89   38  
     1) Van Patten, Chase C FR          2) Van Cleave, Kevin J SO         
     3) Ellison, Andrew C SR            4) Morrell, Justin S SR           
                  23.38       48.73 (48.73)   1:14.69 (1:14.69)   1:40.77 (1:40.77)
        2:04.08 (23.31)     2:29.90 (49.13)   2:56.34 (1:15.57)   3:21.75 (1:40.98)
        3:44.87 (23.12)     4:10.53 (48.78)   4:37.05 (1:15.30)   5:03.84 (1:42.09)
        5:26.55 (22.71)     5:52.00 (48.16)   6:18.10 (1:14.26)   6:44.89 (1:41.05)
  3 Emory University-GA  'A'                          6:54.59    6:46.41   36  
     1) Rogers, Matt B SO               2) Kohlman, Alex G SO             
     3) Copses, Henry P JR              4) Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C SR      
                  24.01       50.03 (50.03)   1:15.82 (1:15.82)   1:41.36 (1:41.36)
        2:04.84 (23.48)     2:30.56 (49.20)   2:56.65 (1:15.29)   3:22.57 (1:41.21)
        3:45.89 (23.32)     4:11.66 (49.09)   4:38.20 (1:15.63)   5:05.07 (1:42.50)
        5:28.11 (23.04)     5:53.46 (48.39)   6:19.94 (1:14.87)   6:46.41 (1:41.34)
  4 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 7:00.14    6:47.64   34  
     1) Fase, Jacob M FR                2) Kasper, Andrew G SO            
     3) Scripp, Ryan M FR               4) Menninga, Nick H SR            
                  23.54       49.26 (49.26)   1:16.01 (1:16.01)   1:42.98 (1:42.98)
        2:06.06 (23.08)     2:31.98 (49.00)   2:58.65 (1:15.67)   3:25.53 (1:42.55)
        3:49.40 (23.87)     4:15.86 (50.33)   4:42.46 (1:16.93)   5:07.80 (1:42.27)
        5:30.40 (22.60)     5:55.76 (47.96)   6:21.50 (1:13.70)   6:47.64 (1:39.84)
  5 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        6:55.69    6:47.78   32  
     1) Plant, Nolan J FR               2) Woods, Christopher W SO        
     3) Kint, Mathew D FR               4) Carlson, Nicholas T FR         
                  23.59       49.05 (49.05)   1:15.14 (1:15.14)   1:41.31 (1:41.31)
        2:05.04 (23.73)     2:31.22 (49.91)   2:57.72 (1:16.41)   3:24.79 (1:43.48)
        3:48.76 (23.97)     4:14.98 (50.19)   4:42.64 (1:17.85)   5:09.49 (1:44.70)
        5:32.34 (22.85)     5:56.88 (47.39)   6:22.32 (1:12.83)   6:47.78 (1:38.29)
  6 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   6:56.34    6:51.71   30  
     1) Brock, Lucas W SR               2) Westrick, Ross G JR            
     3) Andrews, Justin M FR            4) Strauss, Jack W SR             
                  23.85       50.11 (50.11)   1:16.30 (1:16.30)   1:41.68 (1:41.68)
        2:05.51 (23.83)     2:32.15 (50.47)   2:59.18 (1:17.50)   3:25.69 (1:44.01)
        3:49.01 (23.32)     4:14.76 (49.07)   4:41.13 (1:15.44)   5:07.41 (1:41.72)
        5:30.43 (23.02)     5:56.31 (48.90)   6:23.47 (1:16.06)   6:51.71 (1:44.30)
  7 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   7:02.12    6:57.42   28  
     1) Wray, James N FR                2) McNamara, Bryan R SR           
     3) Precious, Jake R SO             4) Bettner, Chase D SO            
                  24.05       50.26 (50.26)   1:17.01 (1:17.01)   1:43.57 (1:43.57)
        2:07.58 (24.01)     2:34.09 (50.52)   3:01.04 (1:17.47)   3:27.62 (1:44.05)
        3:51.78 (24.16)     4:18.36 (50.74)   4:45.32 (1:17.70)   5:11.17 (1:43.55)
        5:34.51 (23.34)     6:00.99 (49.82)   6:28.87 (1:17.70)   6:57.42 (1:46.25)
  8 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 7:18.93    7:01.08   26  
     1) Kolbus, Anthony J SO            2) Van Allen, Dane C SO           
     3) Jansen, Mathew R SO             4) Hoenshel, Elijah E SO          
                  23.45       49.67 (49.67)   1:15.97 (1:15.97)   1:42.02 (1:42.02)
        2:06.15 (24.13)     2:32.51 (50.49)   2:59.12 (1:17.10)   3:25.42 (1:43.40)
        3:50.50 (25.08)     4:18.21 (52.79)   4:45.37 (1:19.95)   5:13.19 (1:47.77)
        5:38.20 (25.01)     6:05.64 (52.45)   6:33.67 (1:20.48)   7:01.08 (1:47.89)
  9 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            7:07.74    7:02.95   24  
     1) Pek, Andrew C SO                2) Chen, Jerry FR                 
     3) Hsu, Jason SO                   4) Horikawa, Nozomi F FR          
                  23.50       50.35 (50.35)   1:17.90 (1:17.90)   1:44.00 (1:44.00)
        2:07.73 (23.73)     2:34.68 (50.68)   3:03.13 (1:19.13)   3:31.68 (1:47.68)
        3:55.84 (24.16)     4:22.61 (50.93)   4:49.85 (1:18.17)   5:17.16 (1:45.48)
        5:41.18 (24.02)     6:08.12 (50.96)   6:35.81 (1:18.65)   7:02.95 (1:45.79)
 -- University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              6:49.64         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Pombo, Esteban SO               2) Chupka, Radoslaw D SO          
     3) Pujol- Hernandez, Gerard SO     4) Robledo, Fernado SR            
                  24.56       50.74 (50.74)   1:16.88 (1:16.88)   1:43.36 (1:43.36)
        2:05.92 (22.56)     2:31.87 (48.51)   2:59.02 (1:15.66)   3:26.00 (1:42.64)
        3:49.75 (23.75)     4:16.05 (50.05)   4:42.49 (1:16.49)   5:09.80 (1:43.80)
        5:32.98 (23.18)     5:59.66 (49.86)   6:27.37 (1:17.57)        DQ (1:43.38)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        6:52.00        SCR  
      Declared false start
 -- Emory University-GA  'B'                          7:00.58        SCR  
 
Event 301  Women 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Heats 1 and 2 will swim
 after the men's 800 free relaay
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Moynihan, Ella B          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH     10:06.56   16:35.45   21  
                  26.87       56.01 (29.14)     1:25.75 (29.74)     1:55.81 (30.06)
        2:26.11 (30.30)     2:56.20 (30.09)     3:26.39 (30.19)     3:56.56 (30.17)
        4:26.86 (30.30)     4:57.13 (30.27)     5:27.44 (30.31)     5:57.61 (30.17)
        6:27.66 (30.05)     6:57.84 (30.18)     7:27.98 (30.14)     7:58.26 (30.28)
        8:28.54 (30.28)     8:58.78 (30.24)     9:29.10 (30.32)     9:59.40 (30.30)
       10:29.82 (30.42)    11:00.14 (30.32)    11:30.78 (30.64)    12:01.43 (30.65)
       12:32.36 (30.93)    13:03.07 (30.71)    13:33.63 (30.56)    14:04.36 (30.73)
       14:35.40 (31.04)    15:05.65 (30.25)    15:36.09 (30.44)    16:06.22 (30.13)
       16:35.45 (29.23)
  2 Bradley, Emma A           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH     10:24.58   16:38.43   19  
                  28.19       58.65 (30.46)     1:29.48 (30.83)     2:00.15 (30.67)
        2:30.89 (30.74)     3:01.52 (30.63)     3:32.12 (30.60)     4:02.57 (30.45)
        4:33.07 (30.50)     5:03.60 (30.53)     5:34.03 (30.43)     6:04.55 (30.52)
        6:35.05 (30.50)     7:05.60 (30.55)     7:36.00 (30.40)     8:06.34 (30.34)
        8:36.67 (30.33)     9:06.99 (30.32)     9:37.28 (30.29)    10:07.54 (30.26)
       10:37.69 (30.15)    11:07.81 (30.12)    11:37.90 (30.09)    12:07.99 (30.09)
       12:38.01 (30.02)    13:07.95 (29.94)    13:38.16 (30.21)    14:08.60 (30.44)
       14:38.83 (30.23)    15:09.13 (30.30)    15:39.44 (30.31)    16:09.40 (29.96)
       16:38.43 (29.03)
  3 Spelman, Shay M           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH     10:25.79   16:50.07   18  
                  28.21       58.52 (30.31)     1:28.98 (30.46)     1:59.52 (30.54)
        2:30.30 (30.78)     3:01.15 (30.85)     3:31.74 (30.59)     4:02.47 (30.73)
        4:33.37 (30.90)     5:04.08 (30.71)     5:34.98 (30.90)     6:05.87 (30.89)
        6:36.52 (30.65)     7:07.36 (30.84)     7:38.20 (30.84)     8:09.19 (30.99)
        8:40.22 (31.03)     9:11.06 (30.84)     9:42.04 (30.98)    10:12.89 (30.85)
       10:43.53 (30.64)    11:14.23 (30.70)    11:44.88 (30.65)    12:15.52 (30.64)
       12:46.02 (30.50)    13:16.65 (30.63)    13:47.29 (30.64)    14:17.94 (30.65)
       14:48.63 (30.69)    15:19.35 (30.72)    15:49.99 (30.64)    16:20.49 (30.50)
       16:50.07 (29.58)
  4 Campbell, Julia M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH     10:22.09   16:50.71   17  
                  28.05       58.11 (30.06)     1:28.62 (30.51)     1:59.44 (30.82)
        2:30.34 (30.90)     3:01.06 (30.72)     3:31.91 (30.85)     4:02.66 (30.75)
        4:33.54 (30.88)     5:04.28 (30.74)     5:35.06 (30.78)     6:05.83 (30.77)
        6:36.70 (30.87)     7:07.60 (30.90)     7:38.40 (30.80)     8:09.08 (30.68)
        8:40.03 (30.95)     9:11.03 (31.00)     9:42.07 (31.04)    10:13.18 (31.11)
       10:44.12 (30.94)    11:14.78 (30.66)    11:45.21 (30.43)    12:16.03 (30.82)
       12:46.61 (30.58)    13:17.28 (30.67)    13:48.04 (30.76)    14:18.73 (30.69)
       14:49.67 (30.94)    15:20.26 (30.59)    15:51.26 (31.00)    16:21.53 (30.27)
       16:50.71 (29.18)
  5 Sakaluk, Hannah C         SO IU-IN               10:37.69   16:54.20   16  
                  28.36       58.77 (30.41)     1:29.36 (30.59)     1:59.79 (30.43)
        2:30.56 (30.77)     3:00.97 (30.41)     3:31.71 (30.74)     4:02.39 (30.68)
        4:32.99 (30.60)     5:03.93 (30.94)     5:34.48 (30.55)     6:05.16 (30.68)
        6:36.18 (31.02)     7:07.41 (31.23)     7:38.29 (30.88)     8:09.33 (31.04)
        8:40.46 (31.13)     9:11.70 (31.24)     9:42.92 (31.22)    10:14.13 (31.21)
       10:45.13 (31.00)    11:16.15 (31.02)    11:47.19 (31.04)    12:17.75 (30.56)
       12:48.58 (30.83)    13:19.69 (31.11)    13:50.82 (31.13)    14:22.10 (31.28)
       14:52.90 (30.80)    15:23.89 (30.99)    15:54.96 (31.07)    16:25.27 (30.31)
       16:54.20 (28.93)
  6 Costley, Campbell H       SR Denison-OH          10:20.43   16:57.85   15  
                  28.13       58.43 (30.30)     1:29.11 (30.68)     1:59.69 (30.58)
        2:30.31 (30.62)     3:01.07 (30.76)     3:31.69 (30.62)     4:02.47 (30.78)
        4:33.20 (30.73)     5:04.04 (30.84)     5:34.68 (30.64)     6:05.20 (30.52)
        6:35.73 (30.53)     7:06.33 (30.60)     7:36.99 (30.66)     8:07.63 (30.64)
        8:38.31 (30.68)     9:08.84 (30.53)     9:39.76 (30.92)    10:10.69 (30.93)
       10:41.65 (30.96)    11:12.69 (31.04)    11:43.70 (31.01)    12:14.90 (31.20)
       12:46.19 (31.29)    13:17.65 (31.46)    13:49.24 (31.59)    14:20.75 (31.51)
       14:52.30 (31.55)    15:24.10 (31.80)    15:55.79 (31.69)    16:27.37 (31.58)
       16:57.85 (30.48)
  7 Criswell, Natalie M       JR Bowling Green-OH    10:22.11   17:01.28   14  
                  29.09       59.60 (30.51)     1:30.32 (30.72)     2:00.95 (30.63)
        2:31.67 (30.72)     3:02.60 (30.93)     3:33.53 (30.93)     4:04.20 (30.67)
        4:35.17 (30.97)     5:06.09 (30.92)     5:37.04 (30.95)     6:07.96 (30.92)
        6:38.83 (30.87)     7:09.67 (30.84)     7:40.73 (31.06)     8:11.38 (30.65)
        8:42.07 (30.69)     9:13.16 (31.09)     9:43.84 (30.68)    10:14.55 (30.71)
       10:45.45 (30.90)    11:16.39 (30.94)    11:47.74 (31.35)    12:18.82 (31.08)
       12:50.55 (31.73)    13:21.87 (31.32)    13:53.37 (31.50)    14:25.20 (31.83)
       14:56.51 (31.31)    15:27.78 (31.27)    15:59.45 (31.67)    16:30.75 (31.30)
       17:01.28 (30.53)
  8 Skogman, Addison L        SO Milwaukee-WI        10:31.92   17:04.19   13  
                  28.79       59.65 (30.86)     1:30.81 (31.16)     2:02.06 (31.25)
        2:33.18 (31.12)     3:04.44 (31.26)     3:35.70 (31.26)     4:06.78 (31.08)
        4:37.95 (31.17)     5:09.44 (31.49)     5:40.58 (31.14)     6:11.56 (30.98)
        6:42.90 (31.34)     7:14.23 (31.33)     7:45.41 (31.18)     8:16.76 (31.35)
        8:48.05 (31.29)     9:19.19 (31.14)     9:50.29 (31.10)    10:21.53 (31.24)
       10:52.67 (31.14)    11:23.67 (31.00)    11:54.88 (31.21)    12:25.82 (30.94)
       12:56.78 (30.96)    13:27.76 (30.98)    13:58.86 (31.10)    14:29.84 (30.98)
       15:00.65 (30.81)    15:31.71 (31.06)    16:02.67 (30.96)    16:33.59 (30.92)
       17:04.19 (30.60)
  9 Ong, Ming                 JR Emory-GA            10:26.21   17:08.56   12  
                  27.84       58.74 (30.90)     1:29.55 (30.81)     2:00.64 (31.09)
        2:31.51 (30.87)     3:02.36 (30.85)     3:33.13 (30.77)     4:03.97 (30.84)
        4:34.70 (30.73)     5:05.41 (30.71)     5:36.13 (30.72)     6:06.94 (30.81)
        6:38.16 (31.22)     7:09.35 (31.19)     7:40.52 (31.17)     8:11.80 (31.28)
        8:43.12 (31.32)     9:14.77 (31.65)     9:46.18 (31.41)    10:17.91 (31.73)
       10:49.44 (31.53)    11:21.18 (31.74)    11:52.84 (31.66)    12:24.63 (31.79)
       12:56.23 (31.60)    13:28.14 (31.91)    13:59.77 (31.63)    14:31.57 (31.80)
       15:03.34 (31.77)    15:34.90 (31.56)    16:06.24 (31.34)    16:37.53 (31.29)
       17:08.56 (31.03)
 10 Johnson, Natalie K        SR Milwaukee-WI        10:32.63   17:12.73   10  
                  29.00       59.90 (30.90)     1:31.51 (31.61)     2:03.08 (31.57)
        2:34.59 (31.51)     3:06.27 (31.68)     3:37.84 (31.57)     4:09.42 (31.58)
        4:40.90 (31.48)     5:12.34 (31.44)     5:43.86 (31.52)     6:15.36 (31.50)
        6:46.82 (31.46)     7:18.34 (31.52)     7:49.79 (31.45)     8:21.23 (31.44)
        8:52.75 (31.52)     9:24.36 (31.61)     9:55.82 (31.46)    10:27.00 (31.18)
       10:58.09 (31.09)    11:29.35 (31.26)    12:00.48 (31.13)    12:31.64 (31.16)
       13:02.83 (31.19)    13:34.01 (31.18)    14:05.30 (31.29)    14:36.58 (31.28)
       15:07.97 (31.39)    15:39.50 (31.53)    16:10.72 (31.22)    16:42.16 (31.44)
       17:12.73 (30.57)
 11 Doerr, Claire N           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH     10:24.33   17:14.13    8  
                  28.54       59.34 (30.80)     1:30.14 (30.80)     2:01.21 (31.07)
        2:32.01 (30.80)     3:02.87 (30.86)     3:33.76 (30.89)     4:04.66 (30.90)
        4:35.53 (30.87)     5:06.49 (30.96)     5:37.24 (30.75)     6:08.03 (30.79)
        6:38.97 (30.94)     7:09.94 (30.97)     7:41.36 (31.42)     8:12.77 (31.41)
        8:44.06 (31.29)     9:15.47 (31.41)     9:47.10 (31.63)    10:18.96 (31.86)
       10:50.83 (31.87)    11:22.69 (31.86)    11:54.51 (31.82)    12:26.49 (31.98)
       12:58.54 (32.05)    13:30.71 (32.17)    14:02.82 (32.11)    14:35.12 (32.30)
       15:07.03 (31.91)    15:39.24 (32.21)    16:11.21 (31.97)    16:43.20 (31.99)
       17:14.13 (30.93)
 12 Zaravella, Natalie M      FR Denison-OH          10:31.44   17:15.11    7  
                  29.19     1:00.54 (31.35)     1:32.21 (31.67)     2:03.89 (31.68)
        2:35.58 (31.69)     3:07.18 (31.60)     3:38.94 (31.76)     4:10.74 (31.80)
        4:42.42 (31.68)     5:14.44 (32.02)     5:46.35 (31.91)     6:17.81 (31.46)
        6:49.69 (31.88)     7:21.75 (32.06)     7:53.36 (31.61)     8:25.02 (31.66)
        8:56.62 (31.60)     9:27.95 (31.33)     9:59.39 (31.44)    10:30.77 (31.38)
       11:02.04 (31.27)    11:33.15 (31.11)    12:04.35 (31.20)    12:35.72 (31.37)
       13:06.73 (31.01)    13:37.98 (31.25)    14:09.02 (31.04)    14:40.33 (31.31)
       15:11.50 (31.17)    15:42.67 (31.17)    16:13.96 (31.29)    16:45.14 (31.18)
       17:15.11 (29.97)
 13 Fruge, Shelby A           JR Emory-GA            10:34.06   17:18.72    6  
                  28.64       59.46 (30.82)     1:31.11 (31.65)     2:02.63 (31.52)
        2:34.18 (31.55)     3:05.79 (31.61)     3:37.40 (31.61)     4:08.96 (31.56)
        4:40.43 (31.47)     5:11.85 (31.42)     5:43.38 (31.53)     6:14.69 (31.31)
        6:46.11 (31.42)     7:17.54 (31.43)     7:48.76 (31.22)     8:20.45 (31.69)
        8:52.07 (31.62)     9:23.79 (31.72)     9:55.45 (31.66)    10:27.10 (31.65)
       10:58.93 (31.83)    11:30.46 (31.53)    12:02.22 (31.76)    12:34.07 (31.85)
       13:05.67 (31.60)    13:37.52 (31.85)    14:09.49 (31.97)    14:41.34 (31.85)
       15:13.20 (31.86)    15:45.15 (31.95)    16:16.88 (31.73)    16:48.15 (31.27)
       17:18.72 (30.57)
 14 Issa, Isabella M          JR Emory-GA            10:39.47   17:19.08    5  
                  28.03       58.51 (30.48)     1:29.59 (31.08)     2:01.14 (31.55)
        2:32.42 (31.28)     3:03.79 (31.37)     3:35.08 (31.29)     4:06.52 (31.44)
        4:38.01 (31.49)     5:09.44 (31.43)     5:41.16 (31.72)     6:12.94 (31.78)
        6:44.78 (31.84)     7:16.40 (31.62)     7:48.35 (31.95)     8:20.18 (31.83)
        8:51.97 (31.79)     9:23.82 (31.85)     9:55.53 (31.71)    10:27.30 (31.77)
       10:59.13 (31.83)    11:31.02 (31.89)    12:02.93 (31.91)    12:34.61 (31.68)
       13:06.56 (31.95)    13:38.49 (31.93)    14:10.27 (31.78)    14:42.13 (31.86)
       15:14.05 (31.92)    15:45.74 (31.69)    16:17.45 (31.71)    16:48.85 (31.40)
       17:19.08 (30.23)
 15 D'Abato, Gabi R           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH     11:03.54   17:26.68    4  
                  28.84     1:00.92 (32.08)     1:33.17 (32.25)     2:05.05 (31.88)
        2:36.83 (31.78)     3:08.83 (32.00)     3:40.35 (31.52)     4:11.94 (31.59)
        4:43.66 (31.72)     5:15.50 (31.84)     5:47.45 (31.95)     6:19.07 (31.62)
        6:51.31 (32.24)     7:23.50 (32.19)     7:55.37 (31.87)     8:27.33 (31.96)
        8:59.02 (31.69)     9:31.10 (32.08)    10:03.07 (31.97)    10:34.96 (31.89)
       11:06.44 (31.48)    11:38.15 (31.71)    12:09.81 (31.66)    12:41.63 (31.82)
       13:14.09 (32.46)    13:46.24 (32.15)    14:18.44 (32.20)    14:50.61 (32.17)
       15:22.74 (32.13)    15:54.58 (31.84)    16:25.74 (31.16)    16:57.49 (31.75)
       17:26.68 (29.19)
 16 Kuhn, Catherine E         FR Wash U. MO-MV       10:54.93   17:26.98    3  
                  29.09     1:00.54 (31.45)     1:32.06 (31.52)     2:03.86 (31.80)
        2:35.91 (32.05)     3:07.91 (32.00)     3:39.89 (31.98)     4:12.08 (32.19)
        4:44.12 (32.04)     5:15.88 (31.76)     5:47.80 (31.92)     6:19.59 (31.79)
        6:51.71 (32.12)     7:23.65 (31.94)     7:55.73 (32.08)     8:27.43 (31.70)
        8:59.33 (31.90)     9:31.28 (31.95)    10:03.31 (32.03)    10:35.39 (32.08)
       11:07.00 (31.61)    11:38.74 (31.74)    12:10.72 (31.98)    12:42.53 (31.81)
       13:14.48 (31.95)    13:46.46 (31.98)    14:18.65 (32.19)    14:50.79 (32.14)
       15:22.98 (32.19)    15:55.15 (32.17)    16:26.56 (31.41)    16:57.93 (31.37)
       17:26.98 (29.05)
 17 Bodnaruk, Alena K         JR Milwaukee-WI        10:44.40   17:27.16    2  
                  29.51     1:00.97 (31.46)     1:32.56 (31.59)     2:04.53 (31.97)
        2:36.44 (31.91)     3:08.51 (32.07)     3:40.60 (32.09)     4:12.68 (32.08)
        4:44.80 (32.12)     5:16.87 (32.07)     5:48.76 (31.89)     6:20.44 (31.68)
        6:52.35 (31.91)     7:24.60 (32.25)     7:56.71 (32.11)     8:28.76 (32.05)
        9:00.45 (31.69)     9:32.16 (31.71)    10:04.06 (31.90)    10:35.93 (31.87)
       11:07.87 (31.94)    11:39.61 (31.74)    12:11.33 (31.72)    12:42.98 (31.65)
       13:14.65 (31.67)    13:46.57 (31.92)    14:18.48 (31.91)    14:50.44 (31.96)
       15:22.60 (32.16)    15:54.61 (32.01)    16:26.39 (31.78)    16:57.70 (31.31)
       17:27.16 (29.46)
 18 Rusinko, Hannah E         FR Denison-OH          10:33.93   17:31.28    1  
                  29.11     1:00.04 (30.93)     1:31.36 (31.32)     2:02.99 (31.63)
        2:34.44 (31.45)     3:05.80 (31.36)     3:37.04 (31.24)     4:08.47 (31.43)
        4:40.02 (31.55)     5:11.33 (31.31)     5:42.72 (31.39)     6:14.69 (31.97)
        6:46.25 (31.56)     7:17.82 (31.57)     7:49.43 (31.61)     8:21.34 (31.91)
        8:53.06 (31.72)     9:25.26 (32.20)     9:56.97 (31.71)    10:29.04 (32.07)
       11:01.26 (32.22)    11:33.85 (32.59)    12:06.77 (32.92)    12:39.52 (32.75)
       13:11.99 (32.47)    13:44.52 (32.53)    14:17.35 (32.83)    14:49.94 (32.59)
       15:22.73 (32.79)    15:55.99 (33.26)    16:28.56 (32.57)    17:00.65 (32.09)
       17:31.28 (30.63)
 19 Blackwin, Cassidy         FR Ball State-IN       10:40.08   17:32.66  
                  28.95       59.88 (30.93)     1:31.12 (31.24)     2:02.68 (31.56)
        2:33.88 (31.20)     3:05.27 (31.39)     3:36.87 (31.60)     4:08.50 (31.63)
        4:40.20 (31.70)     5:11.94 (31.74)     5:43.79 (31.85)     6:15.64 (31.85)
        6:47.40 (31.76)     7:19.12 (31.72)     7:50.87 (31.75)     8:22.71 (31.84)
        8:54.65 (31.94)     9:26.70 (32.05)     9:58.89 (32.19)    10:31.62 (32.73)
       11:04.35 (32.73)    11:36.80 (32.45)    12:09.46 (32.66)    12:42.25 (32.79)
       13:15.03 (32.78)    13:47.94 (32.91)    14:20.38 (32.44)    14:53.00 (32.62)
       15:25.90 (32.90)    15:58.67 (32.77)    16:31.20 (32.53)    17:02.95 (31.75)
       17:32.66 (29.71)
 20 Wolanske, Sarah J         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH     10:39.17   17:32.93  
                  28.70       59.67 (30.97)     1:30.79 (31.12)     2:02.01 (31.22)
        2:33.17 (31.16)     3:04.51 (31.34)     3:36.02 (31.51)     4:07.77 (31.75)
        4:39.80 (32.03)     5:11.78 (31.98)     5:43.89 (32.11)     6:15.67 (31.78)
        6:47.49 (31.82)     7:19.72 (32.23)     7:51.77 (32.05)     8:23.68 (31.91)
        8:56.04 (32.36)     9:28.38 (32.34)    10:00.54 (32.16)    10:32.53 (31.99)
       11:04.91 (32.38)    11:37.39 (32.48)    12:09.70 (32.31)    12:42.53 (32.83)
       13:15.34 (32.81)    13:48.02 (32.68)    14:20.21 (32.19)    14:53.18 (32.97)
       15:26.24 (33.06)    15:59.23 (32.99)    16:31.76 (32.53)    17:03.32 (31.56)
       17:32.93 (29.61)
 21 Elizeus, Alex K           SR Denison-OH                NT   17:40.95  
                  29.36     1:01.60 (32.24)     1:33.72 (32.12)     2:06.15 (32.43)
        2:38.34 (32.19)     3:10.38 (32.04)     3:42.72 (32.34)     4:14.97 (32.25)
        4:47.38 (32.41)     5:19.66 (32.28)     5:51.81 (32.15)     6:23.92 (32.11)
        6:55.89 (31.97)     7:27.83 (31.94)     7:59.93 (32.10)     8:31.84 (31.91)
        9:03.47 (31.63)     9:35.63 (32.16)    10:07.50 (31.87)    10:39.80 (32.30)
       11:12.06 (32.26)    11:44.23 (32.17)    12:16.54 (32.31)    12:48.99 (32.45)
       13:21.49 (32.50)    13:53.99 (32.50)    14:26.52 (32.53)    14:58.87 (32.35)
       15:31.39 (32.52)    16:04.12 (32.73)    16:36.76 (32.64)    17:09.27 (32.51)
       17:40.95 (31.68)
 22 Graham, Elizabeth         FR Ball State-IN       10:48.65   17:40.97  
                  28.68       59.77 (31.09)     1:31.19 (31.42)     2:02.71 (31.52)
        2:34.49 (31.78)     3:06.30 (31.81)     3:38.32 (32.02)     4:10.47 (32.15)
        4:42.48 (32.01)     5:14.66 (32.18)     5:47.01 (32.35)     6:19.40 (32.39)
        6:52.02 (32.62)     7:24.28 (32.26)     7:56.73 (32.45)     8:29.33 (32.60)
        9:02.00 (32.67)     9:34.43 (32.43)    10:06.85 (32.42)    10:39.37 (32.52)
       11:11.87 (32.50)    11:44.35 (32.48)    12:17.05 (32.70)    12:49.45 (32.40)
       13:21.84 (32.39)    13:54.13 (32.29)    14:26.61 (32.48)    14:58.91 (32.30)
       15:31.38 (32.47)    16:03.82 (32.44)    16:36.54 (32.72)    17:08.91 (32.37)
       17:40.97 (32.06)
 23 Edwards, Mary             SO Bowling Green-OH    10:30.39   17:41.84  
                  28.77       59.88 (31.11)     1:31.02 (31.14)     2:02.70 (31.68)
        2:34.17 (31.47)     3:05.59 (31.42)     3:37.33 (31.74)     4:09.17 (31.84)
        4:41.15 (31.98)     5:13.59 (32.44)     5:46.00 (32.41)     6:18.22 (32.22)
        6:50.51 (32.29)     7:22.87 (32.36)     7:55.23 (32.36)     8:27.74 (32.51)
        9:00.28 (32.54)     9:32.99 (32.71)    10:05.54 (32.55)    10:38.29 (32.75)
       11:11.18 (32.89)    11:43.71 (32.53)    12:16.64 (32.93)    12:49.44 (32.80)
       13:22.07 (32.63)    13:54.76 (32.69)    14:27.51 (32.75)    14:59.98 (32.47)
       15:32.49 (32.51)    16:05.19 (32.70)    16:38.13 (32.94)    17:10.39 (32.26)
       17:41.84 (31.45)
 24 Albion, Hannah R          SR Bowling Green-OH    10:44.43   17:45.12  
                  28.87     1:00.08 (31.21)     1:31.79 (31.71)     2:03.63 (31.84)
        2:35.59 (31.96)     3:07.60 (32.01)     3:39.63 (32.03)     4:11.70 (32.07)
        4:43.65 (31.95)     5:15.91 (32.26)     5:47.98 (32.07)     6:20.09 (32.11)
        6:52.51 (32.42)     7:24.81 (32.30)     7:57.01 (32.20)     8:29.36 (32.35)
        9:01.70 (32.34)     9:34.02 (32.32)    10:06.55 (32.53)    10:39.19 (32.64)
       11:11.54 (32.35)    11:44.14 (32.60)    12:16.80 (32.66)    12:49.81 (33.01)
       13:22.51 (32.70)    13:55.44 (32.93)    14:28.43 (32.99)    15:01.30 (32.87)
       15:34.16 (32.86)    16:07.23 (33.07)    16:40.33 (33.10)    17:13.31 (32.98)
       17:45.12 (31.81)
 25 Ling, Alissa S            JR Wash U. MO-MV       11:01.04   17:45.49  
                  29.08     1:00.41 (31.33)     1:32.30 (31.89)     2:04.80 (32.50)
        2:37.74 (32.94)     3:10.84 (33.10)     3:43.80 (32.96)     4:16.72 (32.92)
        4:49.57 (32.85)     5:22.42 (32.85)     5:55.23 (32.81)     6:27.55 (32.32)
        6:59.83 (32.28)     7:32.44 (32.61)     8:05.25 (32.81)     8:37.78 (32.53)
        9:10.39 (32.61)     9:43.02 (32.63)    10:15.96 (32.94)    10:48.55 (32.59)
       11:21.07 (32.52)    11:53.55 (32.48)    12:26.38 (32.83)    12:58.87 (32.49)
       13:31.45 (32.58)    14:03.59 (32.14)    14:36.25 (32.66)    15:08.36 (32.11)
       15:40.78 (32.42)    16:12.88 (32.10)    16:44.78 (31.90)    17:16.01 (31.23)
       17:45.49 (29.48)
 26 Colville, Caroline M      FR Denison-OH          10:51.32   17:59.35  
                  29.45     1:01.12 (31.67)     1:33.21 (32.09)     2:05.29 (32.08)
        2:37.46 (32.17)     3:09.97 (32.51)     3:42.62 (32.65)     4:15.71 (33.09)
        4:48.66 (32.95)     5:21.68 (33.02)     5:54.69 (33.01)     6:27.89 (33.20)
        7:01.30 (33.41)     7:34.52 (33.22)     8:07.94 (33.42)     8:41.41 (33.47)
        9:14.29 (32.88)     9:47.19 (32.90)    10:20.04 (32.85)    10:53.01 (32.97)
       11:25.77 (32.76)    11:58.74 (32.97)    12:31.64 (32.90)    13:04.52 (32.88)
       13:37.34 (32.82)    14:10.41 (33.07)    14:43.32 (32.91)    15:16.25 (32.93)
       15:49.28 (33.03)    16:22.02 (32.74)    16:54.82 (32.80)    17:27.55 (32.73)
       17:59.35 (31.80)
 27 Burnard, Meghan           FR Bowling Green-OH    11:08.07   18:22.38  
                  29.09     1:00.94 (31.85)     1:33.11 (32.17)     2:05.76 (32.65)
        2:38.13 (32.37)     3:10.28 (32.15)     3:42.73 (32.45)     4:15.92 (33.19)
        4:48.59 (32.67)     5:21.51 (32.92)     5:54.69 (33.18)     6:28.41 (33.72)
        7:02.25 (33.84)     7:35.95 (33.70)     8:09.84 (33.89)     8:43.66 (33.82)
        9:17.63 (33.97)     9:52.27 (34.64)    10:26.16 (33.89)    10:59.61 (33.45)
       11:33.76 (34.15)    12:08.04 (34.28)    12:42.34 (34.30)    13:16.45 (34.11)
       13:50.57 (34.12)    14:24.70 (34.13)    14:59.18 (34.48)    15:33.49 (34.31)
       16:07.90 (34.41)    16:41.99 (34.09)    17:16.38 (34.39)    17:49.98 (33.60)
       18:22.38 (32.40)
 28 Nugent, Haley O           JR Denison-OH          11:33.56   18:45.95  
                  31.42     1:04.79 (33.37)     1:38.40 (33.61)     2:12.29 (33.89)
        2:46.22 (33.93)     3:20.26 (34.04)     3:53.95 (33.69)     4:27.89 (33.94)
        5:01.60 (33.71)     5:35.32 (33.72)     6:09.32 (34.00)     6:43.08 (33.76)
        7:16.91 (33.83)     7:50.84 (33.93)     8:24.91 (34.07)     8:59.01 (34.10)
        9:33.09 (34.08)    10:07.31 (34.22)    10:41.53 (34.22)    11:15.74 (34.21)
       11:50.15 (34.41)    12:24.56 (34.41)    12:59.02 (34.46)    13:33.50 (34.48)
       14:08.08 (34.58)    14:43.03 (34.95)    15:17.91 (34.88)    15:52.84 (34.93)
       16:27.64 (34.80)    17:02.34 (34.70)    17:37.43 (35.09)    18:12.30 (34.87)
       18:45.95 (33.65)
 
Event 302  Men 1650 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
 Event has been scratched back to 27
 swimmers
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Snodderly, Joey E         SO IU-IN                9:27.69   15:18.08   21  
                  25.57       53.36 (27.79)     1:21.44 (28.08)     1:49.59 (28.15)
        2:17.78 (28.19)     2:46.00 (28.22)     3:14.15 (28.15)     3:42.44 (28.29)
        4:10.70 (28.26)     4:38.78 (28.08)     5:06.90 (28.12)     5:34.97 (28.07)
        6:03.12 (28.15)     6:31.17 (28.05)     6:59.13 (27.96)     7:27.15 (28.02)
        7:55.30 (28.15)     8:23.35 (28.05)     8:51.41 (28.06)     9:19.40 (27.99)
        9:46.87 (27.47)    10:14.55 (27.68)    10:42.43 (27.88)    11:10.24 (27.81)
       11:38.22 (27.98)    12:06.05 (27.83)    12:33.97 (27.92)    13:01.84 (27.87)
       13:29.70 (27.86)    13:57.30 (27.60)    14:24.82 (27.52)    14:51.93 (27.11)
       15:18.08 (26.15)
  2 Curl, Ethan A             JR IU-IN                9:28.59   15:18.52   19  
                  25.65       53.34 (27.69)     1:21.38 (28.04)     1:49.34 (27.96)
        2:17.39 (28.05)     2:45.68 (28.29)     3:13.96 (28.28)     3:42.12 (28.16)
        4:10.30 (28.18)     4:38.49 (28.19)     5:06.62 (28.13)     5:34.77 (28.15)
        6:03.00 (28.23)     6:31.22 (28.22)     6:59.36 (28.14)     7:27.46 (28.10)
        7:55.54 (28.08)     8:23.63 (28.09)     8:51.75 (28.12)     9:19.78 (28.03)
        9:47.56 (27.78)    10:15.27 (27.71)    10:43.22 (27.95)    11:10.94 (27.72)
       11:38.74 (27.80)    12:06.47 (27.73)    12:34.40 (27.93)    13:02.35 (27.95)
       13:30.38 (28.03)    13:58.17 (27.79)    14:25.79 (27.62)    14:53.31 (27.52)
       15:18.52 (25.21)
  3 Baker, Christian J        SR Emory-GA             9:30.86   15:20.57   18  
                  25.47       53.20 (27.73)     1:21.24 (28.04)     1:49.29 (28.05)
        2:17.55 (28.26)     2:45.78 (28.23)     3:13.92 (28.14)     3:42.09 (28.17)
        4:10.60 (28.51)     4:38.40 (27.80)     5:06.32 (27.92)     5:34.68 (28.36)
        6:02.83 (28.15)     6:30.96 (28.13)     6:59.11 (28.15)     7:27.16 (28.05)
        7:55.07 (27.91)     8:23.06 (27.99)     8:51.21 (28.15)     9:19.27 (28.06)
        9:47.08 (27.81)    10:14.86 (27.78)    10:42.82 (27.96)    11:10.43 (27.61)
       11:38.55 (28.12)    12:06.79 (28.24)    12:34.81 (28.02)    13:02.63 (27.82)
       13:30.62 (27.99)    13:58.45 (27.83)    14:26.33 (27.88)    14:53.94 (27.61)
       15:20.57 (26.63)
  4 Gordon, Tom B             SO Emory-GA             9:36.99   15:32.85   17  
                  25.21       53.29 (28.08)     1:21.38 (28.09)     1:49.55 (28.17)
        2:17.93 (28.38)     2:46.18 (28.25)     3:14.51 (28.33)     3:42.67 (28.16)
        4:10.95 (28.28)     4:39.33 (28.38)     5:07.47 (28.14)     5:35.79 (28.32)
        6:04.08 (28.29)     6:32.44 (28.36)     7:00.90 (28.46)     7:29.28 (28.38)
        7:57.56 (28.28)     8:25.92 (28.36)     8:54.40 (28.48)     9:22.71 (28.31)
        9:51.37 (28.66)    10:19.54 (28.17)    10:48.20 (28.66)    11:16.75 (28.55)
       11:45.18 (28.43)    12:13.88 (28.70)    12:42.17 (28.29)    13:10.68 (28.51)
       13:39.46 (28.78)    14:07.95 (28.49)    14:36.55 (28.60)    15:05.20 (28.65)
       15:32.85 (27.65)
  5 Kint, Mathew D            FR IU-IN                9:41.49   15:47.30   16  
                  26.14       53.96 (27.82)     1:22.17 (28.21)     1:50.59 (28.42)
        2:19.21 (28.62)     2:47.95 (28.74)     3:16.66 (28.71)     3:45.31 (28.65)
        4:14.16 (28.85)     4:43.33 (29.17)     5:12.32 (28.99)     5:41.14 (28.82)
        6:09.84 (28.70)     6:38.95 (29.11)     7:07.78 (28.83)     7:36.73 (28.95)
        8:05.48 (28.75)     8:34.28 (28.80)     9:03.08 (28.80)     9:32.16 (29.08)
       10:00.96 (28.80)    10:29.50 (28.54)    10:58.47 (28.97)    11:27.42 (28.95)
       11:56.43 (29.01)    12:25.58 (29.15)    12:54.80 (29.22)    13:23.98 (29.18)
       13:53.12 (29.14)    14:22.40 (29.28)    14:51.41 (29.01)    15:20.48 (29.07)
       15:47.30 (26.82)
  6 Hedman, Matthew A         SO Denison-OH           9:39.03   15:47.47   15  
                  25.99       54.28 (28.29)     1:22.81 (28.53)     1:51.17 (28.36)
        2:19.69 (28.52)     2:48.25 (28.56)     3:16.84 (28.59)     3:45.75 (28.91)
        4:14.62 (28.87)     4:43.45 (28.83)     5:12.35 (28.90)     5:41.32 (28.97)
        6:10.15 (28.83)     6:39.14 (28.99)     7:08.12 (28.98)     7:36.94 (28.82)
        8:05.94 (29.00)     8:34.76 (28.82)     9:03.74 (28.98)     9:32.81 (29.07)
       10:02.02 (29.21)    10:30.88 (28.86)    10:59.88 (29.00)    11:28.99 (29.11)
       11:58.13 (29.14)    12:27.08 (28.95)    12:56.21 (29.13)    13:25.04 (28.83)
       13:53.95 (28.91)    14:22.78 (28.83)    14:51.83 (29.05)    15:20.41 (28.58)
       15:47.47 (27.06)
  7 Burdick, Ben P            JR Denison-OH           9:46.95   15:48.12   14  
                  26.41       54.95 (28.54)     1:23.78 (28.83)     1:52.77 (28.99)
        2:22.05 (29.28)     2:51.47 (29.42)     3:20.84 (29.37)     3:50.12 (29.28)
        4:19.26 (29.14)     4:48.21 (28.95)     5:17.00 (28.79)     5:45.76 (28.76)
        6:14.45 (28.69)     6:43.23 (28.78)     7:12.14 (28.91)     7:41.17 (29.03)
        8:10.01 (28.84)     8:38.93 (28.92)     9:07.99 (29.06)     9:36.81 (28.82)
       10:05.66 (28.85)    10:34.49 (28.83)    11:03.18 (28.69)    11:31.70 (28.52)
       12:00.49 (28.79)    12:29.23 (28.74)    12:58.13 (28.90)    13:27.03 (28.90)
       13:55.84 (28.81)    14:24.72 (28.88)    14:53.37 (28.65)    15:21.46 (28.09)
       15:48.12 (26.66)
  8 Copses, Henry P           JR Emory-GA             9:40.39   15:51.59   13  
                  25.77       53.98 (28.21)     1:22.51 (28.53)     1:51.18 (28.67)
        2:19.98 (28.80)     2:48.84 (28.86)     3:17.70 (28.86)     3:46.86 (29.16)
        4:15.63 (28.77)     4:44.31 (28.68)     5:13.21 (28.90)     5:42.54 (29.33)
        6:11.55 (29.01)     6:40.51 (28.96)     7:09.61 (29.10)     7:38.93 (29.32)
        8:07.93 (29.00)     8:36.91 (28.98)     9:05.98 (29.07)     9:34.89 (28.91)
       10:03.67 (28.78)    10:33.18 (29.51)    11:02.11 (28.93)    11:31.32 (29.21)
       12:00.54 (29.22)    12:30.00 (29.46)    12:59.30 (29.30)    13:28.77 (29.47)
       13:58.08 (29.31)    14:27.31 (29.23)    14:56.40 (29.09)    15:25.28 (28.88)
       15:51.59 (26.31)
  9 Woods, Christopher W      SO IU-IN                9:51.39   15:52.89   12  
                  25.47       53.57 (28.10)     1:22.33 (28.76)     1:51.21 (28.88)
        2:19.96 (28.75)     2:48.80 (28.84)     3:17.58 (28.78)     3:46.24 (28.66)
        4:15.06 (28.82)     4:43.99 (28.93)     5:12.61 (28.62)     5:41.51 (28.90)
        6:10.42 (28.91)     6:39.26 (28.84)     7:08.14 (28.88)     7:37.01 (28.87)
        8:05.93 (28.92)     8:34.85 (28.92)     9:03.68 (28.83)     9:32.83 (29.15)
       10:01.76 (28.93)    10:30.79 (29.03)    10:59.76 (28.97)    11:29.03 (29.27)
       11:58.34 (29.31)    12:27.80 (29.46)    12:57.41 (29.61)    13:27.09 (29.68)
       13:56.77 (29.68)    14:26.35 (29.58)    14:55.72 (29.37)    15:24.96 (29.24)
       15:52.89 (27.93)
 10 Golinski, Patryk          FR UMSL-MV             16:51.24   16:00.13   10  
                  25.78       55.01 (29.23)     1:24.71 (29.70)     1:54.22 (29.51)
        2:23.72 (29.50)     2:53.17 (29.45)     3:22.84 (29.67)     3:52.78 (29.94)
        4:22.13 (29.35)     4:51.73 (29.60)     5:20.77 (29.04)     5:50.32 (29.55)
        6:19.76 (29.44)     6:49.76 (30.00)     7:19.02 (29.26)     7:48.96 (29.94)
        8:18.58 (29.62)     8:47.70 (29.12)     9:16.89 (29.19)     9:46.33 (29.44)
       10:15.42 (29.09)    10:44.46 (29.04)    11:14.02 (29.56)    11:43.51 (29.49)
       12:12.36 (28.85)    12:41.78 (29.42)    13:11.35 (29.57)    13:39.91 (28.56)
       14:08.97 (29.06)    14:37.78 (28.81)    15:06.10 (28.32)    15:34.01 (27.91)
       16:00.13 (26.12)
 11 Berman, Jackson E         SO Denison-OH           9:51.30   16:00.73    8  
                  26.48       55.60 (29.12)     1:25.04 (29.44)     1:54.35 (29.31)
        2:23.76 (29.41)     2:53.03 (29.27)     3:22.55 (29.52)     3:51.93 (29.38)
        4:21.49 (29.56)     4:50.99 (29.50)     5:20.33 (29.34)     5:49.73 (29.40)
        6:19.28 (29.55)     6:48.63 (29.35)     7:17.75 (29.12)     7:46.78 (29.03)
        8:15.98 (29.20)     8:45.11 (29.13)     9:14.48 (29.37)     9:43.44 (28.96)
       10:12.35 (28.91)    10:41.22 (28.87)    11:10.36 (29.14)    11:39.34 (28.98)
       12:08.72 (29.38)    12:37.67 (28.95)    13:06.86 (29.19)    13:35.98 (29.12)
       14:05.20 (29.22)    14:34.71 (29.51)    15:03.81 (29.10)    15:32.98 (29.17)
       16:00.73 (27.75)
 12 Baker, James M            FR Denison-OH           9:51.64   16:03.49    7  
                  26.23       55.10 (28.87)     1:24.49 (29.39)     1:54.10 (29.61)
        2:23.77 (29.67)     2:53.03 (29.26)     3:21.98 (28.95)     3:51.09 (29.11)
        4:20.47 (29.38)     4:49.64 (29.17)     5:18.89 (29.25)     5:48.05 (29.16)
        6:17.18 (29.13)     6:46.12 (28.94)     7:14.96 (28.84)     7:44.14 (29.18)
        8:13.33 (29.19)     8:42.45 (29.12)     9:11.74 (29.29)     9:41.23 (29.49)
       10:10.61 (29.38)    10:40.16 (29.55)    11:09.68 (29.52)    11:39.31 (29.63)
       12:08.93 (29.62)    12:38.76 (29.83)    13:08.30 (29.54)    13:37.72 (29.42)
       14:07.02 (29.30)    14:36.50 (29.48)    15:05.79 (29.29)    15:35.36 (29.57)
       16:03.49 (28.13)
 13 Cooper, Mitchell O        SR Emory-GA             9:38.36   16:03.60    6  
                  26.28       54.87 (28.59)     1:23.60 (28.73)     1:52.61 (29.01)
        2:21.81 (29.20)     2:51.08 (29.27)     3:20.51 (29.43)     3:49.96 (29.45)
        4:19.53 (29.57)     4:48.98 (29.45)     5:18.53 (29.55)     5:48.17 (29.64)
        6:17.60 (29.43)     6:46.73 (29.13)     7:16.27 (29.54)     7:45.57 (29.30)
        8:15.07 (29.50)     8:44.32 (29.25)     9:13.66 (29.34)     9:43.04 (29.38)
       10:12.40 (29.36)    10:41.47 (29.07)    11:10.78 (29.31)    11:40.47 (29.69)
       12:09.83 (29.36)    12:39.39 (29.56)    13:08.91 (29.52)    13:38.46 (29.55)
       14:08.00 (29.54)    14:37.40 (29.40)    15:06.86 (29.46)    15:35.89 (29.03)
       16:03.60 (27.71)
 14 Ellison, Andrew C         SR Wash U. MO-MV        9:55.74   16:04.22    5  
                  25.88       54.31 (28.43)     1:23.10 (28.79)     1:51.96 (28.86)
        2:20.96 (29.00)     2:49.75 (28.79)     3:18.45 (28.70)     3:47.33 (28.88)
        4:16.02 (28.69)     4:44.77 (28.75)     5:13.62 (28.85)     5:42.55 (28.93)
        6:11.35 (28.80)     6:40.78 (29.43)     7:09.77 (28.99)     7:39.21 (29.44)
        8:08.60 (29.39)     8:38.23 (29.63)     9:07.71 (29.48)     9:37.47 (29.76)
       10:06.95 (29.48)    10:36.67 (29.72)    11:06.56 (29.89)    11:36.20 (29.64)
       12:05.38 (29.18)    12:35.19 (29.81)    13:04.88 (29.69)    13:34.56 (29.68)
       14:04.37 (29.81)    14:34.58 (30.21)    15:05.23 (30.65)    15:35.22 (29.99)
       16:04.22 (29.00)
 15 Kishpaugh, Zachary A      SO Milwaukee-WI        10:15.48   16:14.31    4  
                  26.25       55.00 (28.75)     1:24.15 (29.15)     1:53.48 (29.33)
        2:23.07 (29.59)     2:52.67 (29.60)     3:22.30 (29.63)     3:52.05 (29.75)
        4:21.46 (29.41)     4:51.12 (29.66)     5:20.98 (29.86)     5:50.39 (29.41)
        6:20.26 (29.87)     6:49.98 (29.72)     7:19.77 (29.79)     7:49.55 (29.78)
        8:19.04 (29.49)     8:48.76 (29.72)     9:18.48 (29.72)     9:48.22 (29.74)
       10:18.04 (29.82)    10:47.62 (29.58)    11:17.31 (29.69)    11:47.20 (29.89)
       12:17.27 (30.07)    12:47.30 (30.03)    13:17.55 (30.25)    13:47.36 (29.81)
       14:17.32 (29.96)    14:47.00 (29.68)    15:16.54 (29.54)    15:46.22 (29.68)
       16:14.31 (28.09)
 16 Andrews, Justin M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      9:43.46   16:19.54    3  
                  25.91       54.20 (28.29)     1:23.16 (28.96)     1:51.95 (28.79)
        2:20.86 (28.91)     2:50.04 (29.18)     3:19.71 (29.67)     3:49.30 (29.59)
        4:18.87 (29.57)     4:48.83 (29.96)     5:19.08 (30.25)     5:48.89 (29.81)
        6:19.25 (30.36)     6:49.80 (30.55)     7:20.04 (30.24)     7:50.24 (30.20)
        8:20.00 (29.76)     8:49.52 (29.52)     9:19.44 (29.92)     9:49.50 (30.06)
       10:20.06 (30.56)    10:50.34 (30.28)    11:20.39 (30.05)    11:50.20 (29.81)
       12:20.39 (30.19)    12:50.76 (30.37)    13:20.89 (30.13)    13:50.86 (29.97)
       14:21.41 (30.55)    14:51.12 (29.71)    15:20.98 (29.86)    15:50.50 (29.52)
       16:19.54 (29.04)
 17 McNamara, Bryan R         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      9:56.19   16:22.99    2  
                  25.92       54.60 (28.68)     1:23.39 (28.79)     1:52.33 (28.94)
        2:21.40 (29.07)     2:50.67 (29.27)     3:20.01 (29.34)     3:49.46 (29.45)
        4:19.37 (29.91)     4:49.10 (29.73)     5:18.83 (29.73)     5:48.71 (29.88)
        6:18.78 (30.07)     6:48.76 (29.98)     7:18.82 (30.06)     7:48.58 (29.76)
        8:18.87 (30.29)     8:48.83 (29.96)     9:18.96 (30.13)     9:49.10 (30.14)
       10:19.23 (30.13)    10:49.30 (30.07)    11:19.70 (30.40)    11:50.18 (30.48)
       12:20.84 (30.66)    12:51.47 (30.63)    13:22.21 (30.74)    13:52.97 (30.76)
       14:23.77 (30.80)    14:54.35 (30.58)    15:24.50 (30.15)    15:54.48 (29.98)
       16:22.99 (28.51)
 18 Anderson, Ryan J          SO Denison-OH                NT   16:23.69    1  
                  26.95       56.09 (29.14)     1:25.58 (29.49)     1:55.13 (29.55)
        2:25.12 (29.99)     2:54.90 (29.78)     3:24.83 (29.93)     3:55.22 (30.39)
        4:25.22 (30.00)     4:55.07 (29.85)     5:24.91 (29.84)     5:54.64 (29.73)
        6:24.87 (30.23)     6:54.84 (29.97)     7:24.88 (30.04)     7:55.14 (30.26)
        8:24.98 (29.84)     8:54.98 (30.00)     9:25.09 (30.11)     9:55.26 (30.17)
       10:25.07 (29.81)    10:54.63 (29.56)    11:24.68 (30.05)    11:54.92 (30.24)
       12:24.86 (29.94)    12:54.56 (29.70)    13:24.53 (29.97)    13:54.60 (30.07)
       14:25.08 (30.48)    14:55.15 (30.07)    15:25.53 (30.38)    15:55.17 (29.64)
       16:23.69 (28.52)
 19 Van Allen, Dane C         SO Milwaukee-WI        10:04.49   16:29.52  
                  26.63       55.17 (28.54)     1:24.75 (29.58)     1:54.68 (29.93)
        2:24.67 (29.99)     2:54.57 (29.90)     3:24.39 (29.82)     3:54.25 (29.86)
        4:24.39 (30.14)     4:54.40 (30.01)     5:24.44 (30.04)     5:54.05 (29.61)
        6:23.85 (29.80)     6:53.74 (29.89)     7:23.73 (29.99)     7:53.95 (30.22)
        8:23.91 (29.96)     8:54.10 (30.19)     9:24.17 (30.07)     9:54.32 (30.15)
       10:24.42 (30.10)    10:54.43 (30.01)    11:24.89 (30.46)    11:55.23 (30.34)
       12:25.87 (30.64)    12:56.72 (30.85)    13:27.54 (30.82)    13:58.42 (30.88)
       14:28.95 (30.53)    14:59.82 (30.87)    15:30.38 (30.56)    16:00.62 (30.24)
       16:29.52 (28.90)
 20 Anderson, Gus L           FR Denison-OH          10:08.12   16:35.44  
                  27.12       56.29 (29.17)     1:25.63 (29.34)     1:55.07 (29.44)
        2:24.38 (29.31)     2:53.94 (29.56)     3:23.26 (29.32)     3:53.01 (29.75)
        4:22.92 (29.91)     4:52.79 (29.87)     5:22.31 (29.52)     5:52.73 (30.42)
        6:22.89 (30.16)     6:52.97 (30.08)     7:23.06 (30.09)     7:53.35 (30.29)
        8:24.02 (30.67)     8:54.36 (30.34)     9:24.69 (30.33)     9:55.41 (30.72)
       10:25.88 (30.47)    10:56.48 (30.60)    11:27.23 (30.75)    11:57.98 (30.75)
       12:28.92 (30.94)    13:00.03 (31.11)    13:31.06 (31.03)    14:02.31 (31.25)
       14:33.49 (31.18)    15:04.94 (31.45)    15:35.96 (31.02)    16:06.38 (30.42)
       16:35.44 (29.06)
 21 Boehm, Brian W            FR Milwaukee-WI        10:14.45   17:02.97  
                  27.30       56.99 (29.69)     1:26.78 (29.79)     1:57.14 (30.36)
        2:27.08 (29.94)     2:57.42 (30.34)     3:28.04 (30.62)     3:58.55 (30.51)
        4:29.24 (30.69)     4:59.93 (30.69)     5:30.90 (30.97)     6:01.18 (30.28)
        6:31.51 (30.33)     7:02.29 (30.78)     7:32.63 (30.34)     8:03.87 (31.24)
        8:34.78 (30.91)     9:05.58 (30.80)     9:37.09 (31.51)    10:09.11 (32.02)
       10:41.20 (32.09)    11:12.19 (30.99)    11:43.55 (31.36)    12:15.25 (31.70)
       12:47.70 (32.45)    13:19.44 (31.74)    13:50.74 (31.30)    14:23.36 (32.62)
       14:55.89 (32.53)    15:28.67 (32.78)    16:01.07 (32.40)    16:32.54 (31.47)
       17:02.97 (30.43)
 
Event 303  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Cheng, Cindy L            JR Emory-GA             1:58.32    1:57.26   21  
                  27.20       56.59 (29.39)     1:26.68 (30.09)     1:57.26 (30.58)
  2 Keller, Katie A           SO IU-IN                2:02.31    1:59.43   19  
                  28.50       58.40 (29.90)     1:28.76 (30.36)     1:59.43 (30.67)
  3 Herb, Izzy N              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:00.37    1:59.53   18  
                  28.85       58.87 (30.02)     1:29.07 (30.20)     1:59.53 (30.46)
  4 Jungers, Carolyn A        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:01.67    2:00.17   17  
                  28.20       58.58 (30.38)     1:29.42 (30.84)     2:00.17 (30.75)
  5 Schreiber, Elodie A       JR Bowling Green-OH     2:00.75    2:00.47   16  
                  27.62       58.26 (30.64)     1:29.75 (31.49)     2:00.47 (30.72)
  6 Bentley, Sara J           JR Milwaukee-WI         2:00.79    2:00.55   15  
                  28.61       59.33 (30.72)     1:30.20 (30.87)     2:00.55 (30.35)
  7 Olson, Caroline E         FR Emory-GA             2:01.74    2:01.73   14  
                  29.06       59.74 (30.68)     1:30.90 (31.16)     2:01.73 (30.83)
  8 Skorupski, Maya E         SR Bowling Green-OH     2:02.13    2:02.55   13  
                  27.91       59.02 (31.11)     1:30.67 (31.65)     2:02.55 (31.88)
  9 Baker, Rachel L           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:01.94    2:04.62   12  
                  29.02     1:00.02 (31.00)     1:32.18 (32.16)     2:04.62 (32.44)
B - Final
 10 Zanolli, Nicole C         JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:02.69    2:01.24   10  
                  28.41       58.63 (30.22)     1:29.89 (31.26)     2:01.24 (31.35)
 11 Hsu, Erica                FR Denison-OH           2:03.53    2:02.11    8  
                  28.91     1:00.13 (31.22)     1:31.40 (31.27)     2:02.11 (30.71)
 12 Galic, Maria              JR Bowling Green-OH     2:02.76    2:02.25    7  
                  29.01       59.63 (30.62)     1:31.08 (31.45)     2:02.25 (31.17)
 13 Vormohr, Anne             FR Ball State-IN        2:03.20    2:02.60    6  
                  28.56       59.31 (30.75)     1:30.84 (31.53)     2:02.60 (31.76)
 14 Nelson, Maddy R           SO Milwaukee-WI         2:02.62    2:02.84    5  
                  27.95       58.07 (30.12)     1:29.79 (31.72)     2:02.84 (33.05)
 15 Kuhl, Katie M             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:03.62    2:04.17    4  
                  29.54     1:00.86 (31.32)     1:32.90 (32.04)     2:04.17 (31.27)
 16 Beasley, Sia T            JR Emory-GA             2:03.94    2:04.46    3  
                  29.06     1:00.07 (31.01)     1:31.99 (31.92)     2:04.46 (32.47)
 17 Ruemmele, Kady            JR Milwaukee-WI         2:03.17    2:04.97    2  
                  28.83     1:00.07 (31.24)     1:32.33 (32.26)     2:04.97 (32.64)
 18 Doerr, Claire N           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:03.52    2:06.07    1  
                  29.80     1:01.84 (32.04)     1:34.45 (32.61)     2:06.07 (31.62)
C - Final
 19 Kirby, Casey N            FR Denison-OH           2:05.62    2:02.27  
                  28.27       59.15 (30.88)     1:30.86 (31.71)     2:02.27 (31.41)
 20 Dudzinski, Brittany A     SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:05.44    2:02.78  
                  28.52       59.60 (31.08)     1:31.43 (31.83)     2:02.78 (31.35)
 21 Edwards, Phoebe W         JR Emory-GA             2:04.62    2:03.15  
                  29.55     1:01.10 (31.55)     1:32.51 (31.41)     2:03.15 (30.64)
 22 Kurkjian, Jacq D          FR Denison-OH           2:04.91    2:03.65  
                  29.45     1:01.17 (31.72)     1:32.24 (31.07)     2:03.65 (31.41)
 23 Salmi, Ava H              SO Emory-GA             2:04.44    2:03.84  
                  29.31     1:00.23 (30.92)     1:31.84 (31.61)     2:03.84 (32.00)
 24 Kolz, Allie A             SR Ball State-IN        2:06.42    2:05.68  
                  29.41     1:01.05 (31.64)     1:33.44 (32.39)     2:05.68 (32.24)
 25 Zablocki, Kristin J       SR Milwaukee-WI         2:06.65    2:06.51  
                  29.83     1:01.65 (31.82)     1:34.09 (32.44)     2:06.51 (32.42)
 26 Matamoros, Carolina       FR Milwaukee-WI         2:06.69    2:06.63  
                  29.85     1:01.72 (31.87)     1:34.27 (32.55)     2:06.63 (32.36)
 27 Rusinko, Hannah E         FR Denison-OH           2:05.97    2:07.83  
                  29.48     1:01.61 (32.13)     1:34.87 (33.26)     2:07.83 (32.96)
 
Event 303  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheng, Cindy L            JR Emory-GA             2:01.91    1:58.32  
                  27.63       57.33 (29.70)     1:27.65 (30.32)     1:58.32 (30.67)
  2 Herb, Izzy N              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:01.13    2:00.37  
                  28.76       59.10 (30.34)     1:29.87 (30.77)     2:00.37 (30.50)
  3 Schreiber, Elodie A       JR Bowling Green-OH     2:05.59    2:00.75  
                  28.26       59.15 (30.89)     1:29.84 (30.69)     2:00.75 (30.91)
  4 Bentley, Sara J           JR Milwaukee-WI         2:04.36    2:00.79  
                  28.73       59.28 (30.55)     1:29.79 (30.51)     2:00.79 (31.00)
  5 Jungers, Carolyn A        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:04.76    2:01.67  
                  28.69       59.73 (31.04)     1:30.87 (31.14)     2:01.67 (30.80)
  6 Olson, Caroline E         FR Emory-GA             2:07.68    2:01.74  
                  28.88       59.22 (30.34)     1:30.50 (31.28)     2:01.74 (31.24)
  7 Baker, Rachel L           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:09.17    2:01.94  
                  28.52       59.02 (30.50)     1:30.21 (31.19)     2:01.94 (31.73)
  8 Skorupski, Maya E         SR Bowling Green-OH     2:02.55    2:02.13  
                  28.24       59.59 (31.35)     1:30.63 (31.04)     2:02.13 (31.50)
  9 Keller, Katie A           SO IU-IN                2:09.35    2:02.31  
                  29.34     1:00.34 (31.00)     1:31.85 (31.51)     2:02.31 (30.46)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Nelson, Maddy R           SO Milwaukee-WI         2:06.35    2:02.62  
                  27.85       57.72 (29.87)     1:29.59 (31.87)     2:02.62 (33.03)
 11 Zanolli, Nicole C         JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:05.50    2:02.69  
                  28.36       58.52 (30.16)     1:30.29 (31.77)     2:02.69 (32.40)
 12 Galic, Maria              JR Bowling Green-OH     2:04.69    2:02.76  
                  29.14     1:00.13 (30.99)     1:31.44 (31.31)     2:02.76 (31.32)
 13 Fuchs, Hannah R           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:07.30    2:02.85  
                  29.21       59.95 (30.74)     1:30.79 (30.84)     2:02.85 (32.06)
 14 Stone, Abby T             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:06.98    2:03.06  
                  29.06     1:00.35 (31.29)     1:31.56 (31.21)     2:03.06 (31.50)
 15 Ruemmele, Kady            JR Milwaukee-WI         2:08.73    2:03.17  
                  29.11       59.96 (30.85)     1:31.31 (31.35)     2:03.17 (31.86)
 16 Vormohr, Anne             FR Ball State-IN        2:06.24    2:03.20  
                  28.86     1:00.02 (31.16)     1:31.57 (31.55)     2:03.20 (31.63)
 17 Doerr, Claire N           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:07.13    2:03.52  
                  29.02     1:00.15 (31.13)     1:32.01 (31.86)     2:03.52 (31.51)
 18 Hsu, Erica                FR Denison-OH           2:06.61    2:03.53  
                  29.11     1:00.73 (31.62)     1:32.44 (31.71)     2:03.53 (31.09)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Kuhl, Katie M             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:07.05    2:03.62  
                  28.96       59.99 (31.03)     1:31.95 (31.96)     2:03.62 (31.67)
 20 Beasley, Sia T            JR Emory-GA             2:09.94    2:03.94  
                  29.02       59.70 (30.68)     1:30.70 (31.00)     2:03.94 (33.24)
 21 Salmi, Ava H              SO Emory-GA             2:12.82    2:04.44  
                  29.47     1:00.55 (31.08)     1:32.21 (31.66)     2:04.44 (32.23)
 22 Edwards, Phoebe W         JR Emory-GA             2:13.60    2:04.62  
                  30.03     1:02.41 (32.38)     1:33.96 (31.55)     2:04.62 (30.66)
 23 Kurkjian, Jacq D          FR Denison-OH           2:10.38    2:04.91  
                  29.55     1:01.11 (31.56)     1:32.59 (31.48)     2:04.91 (32.32)
 24 Dudzinski, Brittany A     SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:07.30    2:05.44  
                  28.66     1:00.14 (31.48)     1:32.58 (32.44)     2:05.44 (32.86)
 25 Kirby, Casey N            FR Denison-OH           2:04.44    2:05.62  
                  27.94       59.08 (31.14)     1:32.31 (33.23)     2:05.62 (33.31)
 26 Rusinko, Hannah E         FR Denison-OH           2:11.10    2:05.97  
                  29.35     1:01.16 (31.81)     1:33.80 (32.64)     2:05.97 (32.17)
 27 Kolz, Allie A             SR Ball State-IN        2:11.13    2:06.42  
                  30.07     1:01.48 (31.41)     1:33.82 (32.34)     2:06.42 (32.60)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Zablocki, Kristin J       SR Milwaukee-WI         2:10.78    2:06.65  
                  29.80     1:01.71 (31.91)     1:34.14 (32.43)     2:06.65 (32.51)
 29 Matamoros, Carolina       FR Milwaukee-WI         2:11.12    2:06.69  
                  29.54     1:01.48 (31.94)     1:34.18 (32.70)     2:06.69 (32.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Fergus, Sarah             FR Bowling Green-OH     2:09.75    2:06.80  
                  29.10     1:00.85 (31.75)     1:33.83 (32.98)     2:06.80 (32.97)
 31 Le, Angela K              FR Denison-OH                NT    2:07.05  
                  29.66     1:01.55 (31.89)     1:34.48 (32.93)     2:07.05 (32.57)
 32 Beam, Alicia K            FR Milwaukee-WI         2:09.96    2:07.09  
                  29.28     1:01.48 (32.20)     1:34.28 (32.80)     2:07.09 (32.81)
 33 Duranso, Katie R          SR Milwaukee-WI         2:18.14    2:08.07  
                  29.80     1:01.58 (31.78)     1:34.75 (33.17)     2:08.07 (33.32)
 34 Richter, Andrea M         JR Ball State-IN        2:12.74    2:08.65  
                  29.95     1:02.74 (32.79)     1:35.65 (32.91)     2:08.65 (33.00)
 35 Gullquist, Haley W        FR Denison-OH           2:14.09    2:08.77  
                  30.91     1:02.93 (32.02)     1:35.88 (32.95)     2:08.77 (32.89)
 36 Frankwicz, Keely K        FR Milwaukee-WI         2:10.82    2:08.87  
                  29.41     1:01.63 (32.22)     1:34.84 (33.21)     2:08.87 (34.03)
 37 Sanchez, Gabby A          JR Milwaukee-WI         2:14.62    2:09.23  
                  29.30     1:01.41 (32.11)     1:34.97 (33.56)     2:09.23 (34.26)
 38 Sullivan, Maureen O       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:09.55    2:09.77  
                  29.42     1:01.43 (32.01)     1:35.19 (33.76)     2:09.77 (34.58)
 39 Brebberman, Morgan L      JR Ball State-IN        2:15.19    2:10.14  
                  30.19     1:02.55 (32.36)     1:36.58 (34.03)     2:10.14 (33.56)
 40 Scott, Kimmie A           SR Ball State-IN        2:15.85    2:10.16  
                  30.33     1:02.67 (32.34)     1:36.36 (33.69)     2:10.16 (33.80)
 41 Mayer, Audrey M           SO Ball State-IN        2:15.18    2:10.39  
                  29.79     1:02.68 (32.89)     1:36.31 (33.63)     2:10.39 (34.08)
 42 Robinson, Maddie C        SO Wash U. MO-MV        2:14.48    2:10.78  
                  30.44     1:02.75 (32.31)     1:36.51 (33.76)     2:10.78 (34.27)
 43 Quiroga Torres, Angie Ka  JR UMSL-MV              2:07.60    2:12.71  
                  30.22     1:03.70 (33.48)     1:37.92 (34.22)     2:12.71 (34.79)
 44 Miles, Taylor M           SO Ball State-IN        2:22.09    2:14.93  
                  32.10     1:05.59 (33.49)     1:40.26 (34.67)     2:14.93 (34.67)
 45 Munoz, Stephanie A        JR Denison-OH                NT    2:16.15  
                  32.12     1:05.98 (33.86)     1:40.88 (34.90)     2:16.15 (35.27)
 -- Larson, Megan             SO Bowling Green-OH     2:13.97        SCR  
 -- Griesbach, Anna           FR Bowling Green-OH     2:16.58        SCR  
 -- Paris, Hannah             FR Bowling Green-OH     2:07.47        SCR  
 -- Dostall, Mikayla N        SO Ball State-IN        2:15.87        SCR  
 -- Howard, Tiffany K         JR UUS-OH               2:27.92        SCR  
 
Event 304  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindell, Jack S           SR Denison-OH           1:49.43    1:46.68   21  
                  25.40       52.67 (27.27)     1:19.91 (27.24)     1:46.68 (26.77)
  2 Wang, Bebe B              FR Denison-OH           1:49.99    1:47.44   19  
                  25.06       51.92 (26.86)     1:19.81 (27.89)     1:47.44 (27.63)
  3 Rogers, Matt B            SO Emory-GA             1:49.18    1:48.29   18  
                  25.35       52.76 (27.41)     1:20.28 (27.52)     1:48.29 (28.01)
  4 Wilson, Peyton T          FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:49.43    1:48.86   17  
                  25.22       53.13 (27.91)     1:21.42 (28.29)     1:48.86 (27.44)
  5 Wesseling, Jason W        JR Denison-OH           1:49.36    1:48.97   16  
                  25.84       53.56 (27.72)     1:21.70 (28.14)     1:48.97 (27.27)
  6 Precious, Jake R          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:50.28    1:49.87   15  
                  25.54       53.40 (27.86)     1:22.38 (28.98)     1:49.87 (27.49)
  7 Benson, Kevin J           JR Denison-OH           1:50.39    1:50.32   14  
                  25.78       53.15 (27.37)     1:21.46 (28.31)     1:50.32 (28.86)
  8 Van Cleave, Kevin J       SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:50.54    1:50.71   13  
                  25.59       53.51 (27.92)     1:22.29 (28.78)     1:50.71 (28.42)
  9 Wray, James N             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:50.74    1:52.80   12  
                  26.24       54.90 (28.66)     1:24.29 (29.39)     1:52.80 (28.51)
B - Final
 10 Chen, Zach Y              SO Emory-GA             1:51.87    1:50.16   10  
                  25.56       53.18 (27.62)     1:21.18 (28.00)     1:50.16 (28.98)
 11 Chupka, Radoslaw D        SO UMSL-MV              1:51.19    1:50.42    8  
                  25.41       53.53 (28.12)     1:22.41 (28.88)     1:50.42 (28.01)
 12 Brock, Wyeth V            FR IU-IN                1:53.80    1:51.63    7  
                  25.44       53.19 (27.75)     1:22.22 (29.03)     1:51.63 (29.41)
 13 Horikawa, Nozomi F        FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.70    1:52.08    6  
                  26.40       54.66 (28.26)     1:23.50 (28.84)     1:52.08 (28.58)
 14 Chen, Jerry               FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.61    1:52.43    5  
                  26.24       54.49 (28.25)     1:23.69 (29.20)     1:52.43 (28.74)
 15 Froemming, Nicholas R     FR Denison-OH           1:54.22    1:52.48    4  
                  25.93       54.44 (28.51)     1:23.46 (29.02)     1:52.48 (29.02)
 16 Vandiford, Chandler S     FR Emory-GA             1:52.10    1:53.07    3  
                  26.76       55.86 (29.10)     1:24.76 (28.90)     1:53.07 (28.31)
 17 Jelen, Max C              SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:54.40    1:53.18    2  
                  26.40       54.68 (28.28)     1:23.81 (29.13)     1:53.18 (29.37)
 18 Andrews, Justin M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:51.34    1:58.87    1  
                  27.63       57.64 (30.01)     1:28.61 (30.97)     1:58.87 (30.26)
C - Final
 19 Jansen, Mathew R          SO Milwaukee-WI         1:57.33    1:56.24  
                  27.89       57.76 (29.87)     1:27.46 (29.70)     1:56.24 (28.78)
 20 Gerum, Kyle J             JR Milwaukee-WI         1:58.25    1:56.37  
                  26.37       55.89 (29.52)     1:26.47 (30.58)     1:56.37 (29.90)
 21 Peloquin, Jacob R         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:59.81    1:56.72  
                  26.71       56.23 (29.52)     1:27.40 (31.17)     1:56.72 (29.32)
 22 Zaragoza, Alvaro          JR UMSL-MV              1:56.66    1:56.95  
                  26.83       56.20 (29.37)     1:26.45 (30.25)     1:56.95 (30.50)
 23 Locke, Thomas J           JR Denison-OH           2:00.48    1:57.00  
                  27.08       56.53 (29.45)     1:26.77 (30.24)     1:57.00 (30.23)
 24 Bodart, Bailey C          FR Milwaukee-WI         1:58.73    1:57.01  
                  27.53       57.31 (29.78)     1:27.27 (29.96)     1:57.01 (29.74)
 25 Philabaum, Bryce          FR UUS-OH               1:58.75    1:58.06  
                  27.03       56.45 (29.42)     1:27.32 (30.87)     1:58.06 (30.74)
 26 Geinosky, Solomon m       FR Milwaukee-WI         1:59.58    1:58.25  
                  27.11       56.94 (29.83)     1:27.60 (30.66)     1:58.25 (30.65)
 27 O'Malley, Sam C           SO Denison-OH           2:00.76    2:00.96  
                  28.49       59.34 (30.85)     1:30.70 (31.36)     2:00.96 (30.26)
 
Event 304  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Rogers, Matt B            SO Emory-GA             1:57.17    1:49.18  
                  25.91       53.54 (27.63)     1:21.52 (27.98)     1:49.18 (27.66)
  2 Wesseling, Jason W        JR Denison-OH           1:56.69    1:49.36  
                  26.47       54.81 (28.34)     1:22.43 (27.62)     1:49.36 (26.93)
  3 Lindell, Jack S           SR Denison-OH           1:53.12    1:49.43  
                  26.23       54.08 (27.85)     1:21.78 (27.70)     1:49.43 (27.65)
  3 Wilson, Peyton T          FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.36    1:49.43  
                  25.54       53.30 (27.76)     1:21.75 (28.45)     1:49.43 (27.68)
  5 Wang, Bebe B              FR Denison-OH           1:51.10    1:49.99  
                  25.81       53.98 (28.17)     1:22.35 (28.37)     1:49.99 (27.64)
  6 Precious, Jake R          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:52.52    1:50.28  
                  26.03       54.16 (28.13)     1:22.77 (28.61)     1:50.28 (27.51)
  7 Benson, Kevin J           JR Denison-OH           1:57.83    1:50.39  
                  26.11       54.06 (27.95)     1:22.33 (28.27)     1:50.39 (28.06)
  8 Van Cleave, Kevin J       SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:55.11    1:50.54  
                  26.40       54.52 (28.12)     1:22.88 (28.36)     1:50.54 (27.66)
  9 Ono, Sage S               FR Emory-GA             1:53.78    1:50.66  
                  25.54       53.56 (28.02)     1:22.18 (28.62)     1:50.66 (28.48)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wray, James N             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:53.06    1:50.74  
                  25.87       53.62 (27.75)     1:21.80 (28.18)     1:50.74 (28.94)
 11 Chupka, Radoslaw D        SO UMSL-MV              1:48.92    1:51.19  
                  25.93       54.24 (28.31)     1:23.04 (28.80)     1:51.19 (28.15)
 12 Andrews, Justin M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:55.17    1:51.34  
                  26.81       54.93 (28.12)     1:23.02 (28.09)     1:51.34 (28.32)
 13 Horikawa, Nozomi F        FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:54.80    1:51.70  
                  26.32       54.81 (28.49)     1:23.56 (28.75)     1:51.70 (28.14)
 14 Chen, Zach Y              SO Emory-GA             1:55.74    1:51.87  
                  26.09       53.99 (27.90)     1:22.66 (28.67)     1:51.87 (29.21)
 15 Vandiford, Chandler S     FR Emory-GA             1:54.51    1:52.10  
                  26.47       54.98 (28.51)     1:23.44 (28.46)     1:52.10 (28.66)
 16 Brock, Wyeth V            FR IU-IN                1:53.71    1:53.80  
                  25.46       53.50 (28.04)     1:23.48 (29.98)     1:53.80 (30.32)
 17 Froemming, Nicholas R     FR Denison-OH           1:58.28    1:54.22  
                  26.16       54.74 (28.58)     1:24.51 (29.77)     1:54.22 (29.71)
 18 Jelen, Max C              SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:58.71    1:54.40  
                  26.66       55.32 (28.66)     1:24.65 (29.33)     1:54.40 (29.75)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Chen, Jerry               FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.00    1:54.61  
                  26.88       55.71 (28.83)     1:25.47 (29.76)     1:54.61 (29.14)
 20 Keenan, Drew R            SO IU-IN                2:02.80    1:55.53  
                  26.77       55.59 (28.82)     1:25.20 (29.61)     1:55.53 (30.33)
 21 Zaragoza, Alvaro          JR UMSL-MV              1:56.89    1:56.66  
                  27.06       56.25 (29.19)     1:26.20 (29.95)     1:56.66 (30.46)
 22 Jansen, Mathew R          SO Milwaukee-WI         1:57.71    1:57.33  
                  27.64       57.53 (29.89)     1:27.32 (29.79)     1:57.33 (30.01)
 23 Gerum, Kyle J             JR Milwaukee-WI         2:02.66    1:58.25  
                  26.53       55.90 (29.37)     1:26.49 (30.59)     1:58.25 (31.76)
 24 Bodart, Bailey C          FR Milwaukee-WI         2:00.43    1:58.73  
                  27.34       57.45 (30.11)     1:28.35 (30.90)     1:58.73 (30.38)
 25 Philabaum, Bryce          FR UUS-OH               2:10.63    1:58.75  
                  27.55       57.57 (30.02)     1:28.37 (30.80)     1:58.75 (30.38)
 26 Geinosky, Solomon m       FR Milwaukee-WI         2:04.06    1:59.58  
                  27.11       56.73 (29.62)     1:27.64 (30.91)     1:59.58 (31.94)
 27 Peloquin, Jacob R         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:00.60    1:59.81  
                  27.72       57.98 (30.26)     1:28.69 (30.71)     1:59.81 (31.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Locke, Thomas J           JR Denison-OH           2:01.36    2:00.48  
                  26.59       55.92 (29.33)     1:27.62 (31.70)     2:00.48 (32.86)
 29 O'Malley, Sam C           SO Denison-OH           2:04.52    2:00.76  
                  28.30       59.20 (30.90)     1:30.64 (31.44)     2:00.76 (30.12)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 teDuits, Payton R         JR Milwaukee-WI         1:59.52    2:01.01  
                  28.42       58.85 (30.43)     1:29.62 (30.77)     2:01.01 (31.39)
 31 Pope, Coleston C          SR UUS-OH                    NT    2:05.40  
                  27.91       59.18 (31.27)     1:32.25 (33.07)     2:05.40 (33.15)
 32 Lewis-Griggs, Dakota      SO UUS-OH               2:14.86    2:08.41  
                  29.23     1:01.77 (32.54)     1:35.29 (33.52)     2:08.41 (33.12)
 -- Cooper, Mitchell O        SR Emory-GA             1:55.59         NS  
 -- Desmet, P.J. F            FR Denison-OH           2:01.97        SCR  
 
Event 305  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koontz, Shelby L          FR IU-IN                  50.93      49.98   21  
                  24.15       49.98 (25.83)                                        
  2 Muir, Fiona L             SO Emory-GA               50.25      50.00   19  
                  23.95       50.00 (26.05)                                        
  3 Siehs, Mandie B           SR Milwaukee-WI           50.65      50.02   18  
                  24.26       50.02 (25.76)                                        
  4 Rozeboom, Shelby L        SO Milwaukee-WI           50.99      50.71   17  
                  24.10       50.71 (26.61)                                        
  5 Kane, Carolyn J           SR Denison-OH             50.97      50.86   16  
                  24.56       50.86 (26.30)                                        
  6 Stone, Abby T             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.52      50.96   15  
                  24.10       50.96 (26.86)                                        
  7 Bergh, Marissa S          SR Emory-GA               51.36      51.31   14  
                  24.88       51.31 (26.43)                                        
  8 Moynihan, Ella B          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.29      51.48   13  
                  24.87       51.48 (26.61)                                        
  9 Wawer, Julia S            JR Emory-GA               51.44      51.58   12  
                  24.85       51.58 (26.73)                                        
B - Final
 10 Kudis, Danielle B         SO Milwaukee-WI           52.27      51.27   10  
                  25.22       51.27 (26.05)                                        
 11 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcel  SR Emory-GA               51.83      51.74    8  
                  24.91       51.74 (26.83)                                        
 12 Collins, Marimac M        SR Wash U. MO-MV          51.92      51.80    7  
                  24.84       51.80 (26.96)                                        
 13 Helgeson, Emma J          SO Milwaukee-WI           52.20      51.85    6  
                  24.88       51.85 (26.97)                                        
 14 Paris, Hannah             FR Bowling Green-OH       52.18      51.92    5  
                  25.26       51.92 (26.66)                                        
 15 Klinsky, Logan M          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.29      52.14    4  
                  24.93       52.14 (27.21)                                        
 16 Extine, Jessica L         SR Ball State-IN          52.18      52.25    3  
                  24.91       52.25 (27.34)                                        
 17 Sapp, Lauren O            SO Wash U. MO-MV          51.91      52.61    2  
                  25.38       52.61 (27.23)                                        
 18 Wieser, Aerika            SR UUS-OH                 52.25      52.70    1  
                  25.12       52.70 (27.58)                                        
C - Final
 19 Van Fossen, Grace E       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.30      51.11  
                  25.20       51.11 (25.91)                                        
 20 Taylor, Meg R             SO Emory-GA               52.43      51.84  
                  24.97       51.84 (26.87)                                        
 21 Smith, Arica L            JR Milwaukee-WI           52.35      52.33  
                  24.95       52.33 (27.38)                                        
 21 Larson, Megan             SO Bowling Green-OH       52.58      52.33  
                  25.27       52.33 (27.06)                                        
 23 Mosbaugh, Peyton P        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.67      52.76  
                  25.53       52.76 (27.23)                                        
 24 Galic, Maria              JR Bowling Green-OH       52.31      52.93  
                  25.63       52.93 (27.30)                                        
 25 Resch, Rachel             FR Bowling Green-OH       52.83      52.95  
                  25.43       52.95 (27.52)                                        
 26 Nutter, Gabriella         FR Denison-OH             52.77      52.97  
                  25.28       52.97 (27.69)                                        
 27 Ong, Ming                 JR Emory-GA               52.50      53.00  
                  25.63       53.00 (27.37)                                        
 
Event 305  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Muir, Fiona L             SO Emory-GA               52.13      50.25  
                  24.19       50.25 (26.06)                                        
  2 Siehs, Mandie B           SR Milwaukee-WI           52.07      50.65  
                  24.62       50.65 (26.03)                                        
  3 Koontz, Shelby L          FR IU-IN                  52.45      50.93  
                  24.59       50.93 (26.34)                                        
  4 Kane, Carolyn J           SR Denison-OH             52.64      50.97  
                  24.55       50.97 (26.42)                                        
  5 Rozeboom, Shelby L        SO Milwaukee-WI           52.61      50.99  
                  24.40       50.99 (26.59)                                        
  6 Campbell, Elise N         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.06      51.03  
                  24.39       51.03 (26.64)                                        
  7 Moynihan, Ella B          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        53.67      51.29  
                  24.89       51.29 (26.40)                                        
  8 Bergh, Marissa S          SR Emory-GA               53.18      51.36  
                  24.88       51.36 (26.48)                                        
  9 Wawer, Julia S            JR Emory-GA               54.51      51.44  
                  24.83       51.44 (26.61)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Stone, Abby T             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        53.24      51.52  
                  24.54       51.52 (26.98)                                        
 11 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcel  SR Emory-GA               55.06      51.83  
                  24.93       51.83 (26.90)                                        
 12 Sapp, Lauren O            SO Wash U. MO-MV          53.78      51.91  
                  25.09       51.91 (26.82)                                        
 13 Collins, Marimac M        SR Wash U. MO-MV          54.14      51.92  
                  24.86       51.92 (27.06)                                        
 14 Extine, Jessica L         SR Ball State-IN          53.36      52.18  
                  25.22       52.18 (26.96)                                        
 14 Paris, Hannah             FR Bowling Green-OH       52.94      52.18  
                  25.20       52.18 (26.98)                                        
 16 Helgeson, Emma J          SO Milwaukee-WI           54.08      52.20  
                  25.15       52.20 (27.05)                                        
 17 Wieser, Aerika            SR UUS-OH                 52.95      52.25  
                  24.66       52.25 (27.59)                                        
 18 Kudis, Danielle B         SO Milwaukee-WI           52.59      52.27  
                  26.05       52.27 (26.22)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Klinsky, Logan M          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.87      52.29  
                  25.01       52.29 (27.28)                                        
 20 Van Fossen, Grace E       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        54.55      52.30  
                  25.54       52.30 (26.76)                                        
 21 Galic, Maria              JR Bowling Green-OH       53.81      52.31  
                  25.56       52.31 (26.75)                                        
 22 Smith, Arica L            JR Milwaukee-WI           53.10      52.35  
                  24.95       52.35 (27.40)                                        
 23 Taylor, Meg R             SO Emory-GA               53.48      52.43  
                  25.15       52.43 (27.28)                                        
 24 Ong, Ming                 JR Emory-GA               53.50      52.50  
                  24.97       52.50 (27.53)                                        
 25 Washko, Amanda P          JR Bowling Green-OH       54.49      52.54  
                  25.29       52.54 (27.25)                                        
 26 Larson, Megan             SO Bowling Green-OH       53.12      52.58  
                  25.30       52.58 (27.28)                                        
 27 Liu, Claire K             SR Emory-GA               53.28      52.64  
                  24.73       52.64 (27.91)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Mosbaugh, Peyton P        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        53.50      52.67  
                  25.44       52.67 (27.23)                                        
 29 Nutter, Gabriella         FR Denison-OH             53.48      52.77  
                  24.98       52.77 (27.79)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Resch, Rachel             FR Bowling Green-OH       54.54      52.83  
                  25.33       52.83 (27.50)                                        
 31 Pilarska, Zofia           FR UMSL-MV                53.79      52.86  
                  25.29       52.86 (27.57)                                        
 32 Zilch, Molly A            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        53.77      52.88  
                  25.49       52.88 (27.39)                                        
 33 Pierce, Allison L         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        53.94      52.98  
                  25.25       52.98 (27.73)                                        
 34 Esler, Abbey              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        54.47      53.05  
                  25.53       53.05 (27.52)                                        
 35 Skorupski, Maya E         SR Bowling Green-OH          NT      53.15  
                  25.20       53.15 (27.95)                                        
 36 Quesnel, Morgan C         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        54.44      53.21  
                  25.40       53.21 (27.81)                                        
 37 Olsakovsky, Carly A       SO Denison-OH             53.70      53.34  
                  25.24       53.34 (28.10)                                        
 38 Elston, Lauren E          SO Ball State-IN          54.90      53.39  
                  25.62       53.39 (27.77)                                        
 39 Center, Alexandra D       FR Wash U. MO-MV          56.25      53.42  
                  25.46       53.42 (27.96)                                        
 39 Roche, Emma R             SR Milwaukee-WI           57.01      53.42  
                  25.51       53.42 (27.91)                                        
 41 Gilbert, Peighton         FR Ball State-IN          54.50      53.48  
                  25.66       53.48 (27.82)                                        
 41 Campbell, Julia M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        54.79      53.48  
                  26.05       53.48 (27.43)                                        
 43 Blocka, Aga E             SO UMSL-MV                54.05      53.49  
                  25.35       53.49 (28.14)                                        
 44 Kane, Elizabeth V         SR Denison-OH             54.33      53.75  
                  25.76       53.75 (27.99)                                        
 45 Bradley, Emma A           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        54.55      53.79  
                  25.95       53.79 (27.84)                                        
 46 Elizeus, Alex K           SR Denison-OH             56.77      53.83  
                  25.80       53.83 (28.03)                                        
 47 Dudzinski, Brittany A     SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        54.40      53.92  
                  25.63       53.92 (28.29)                                        
 48 Hudson, Erin M            SO Denison-OH             56.69      54.09  
                  25.82       54.09 (28.27)                                        
 48 Kuhl, Katie M             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        54.86      54.09  
                  26.10       54.09 (27.99)                                        
 50 Knapper, Becca A          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        54.96      54.26  
                  26.14       54.26 (28.12)                                        
 51 Wolanske, Sarah J         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.55      54.30  
                  26.09       54.30 (28.21)                                        
 52 Babinec, Anna E           SR Bowling Green-OH       55.78      54.60  
                  26.46       54.60 (28.14)                                        
 53 D'Abato, Gabi R           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.60      54.82  
                  26.39       54.82 (28.43)                                        
 54 Morrison, Michaela        FR Denison-OH             55.26      54.85  
                  25.55       54.85 (29.30)                                        
 55 Schwartz, Jennifer        SR UUS-OH                 54.89      54.97  
                  26.44       54.97 (28.53)                                        
 56 Sullivan, Maureen O       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        55.55      55.60  
                  26.09       55.60 (29.51)                                        
 57 Jones, Anna               FR Bowling Green-OH       59.40      55.78  
                  26.83       55.78 (28.95)                                        
 58 Jorn, Eva N               FR Denison-OH           1:02.25      56.81  
                  27.11       56.81 (29.70)                                        
 59 Howard, Tiffany K         JR UUS-OH                 56.35      57.38  
                  27.50       57.38 (29.88)                                        
 60 Fisher, Holly             SO UUS-OH                    NT    1:00.31  
                  28.79     1:00.31 (31.52)                                        
 61 Watson, Camille           SO UUS-OH               1:03.41    1:02.02  
                  29.14     1:02.02 (32.88)                                        
 62 Harting, Laura F          SR UUS-OH               1:09.55    1:06.88  
                  32.03     1:06.88 (34.85)                                        
 63 Spelman, Shay M           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.55    1:08.36  
                  32.67     1:08.36 (35.69)                                        
 -- De Figueiredo, Maria      FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Griffin, Victoria A       SR Bowling Green-OH       51.04        SCR  
 
Event 306  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Smith, Ollie S            JR Emory-GA               44.72      44.34   21  
                  21.13       44.34 (23.21)                                        
  2 Hardwick, Alex D          JR Emory-GA               44.90      44.96   19  
                  21.36       44.96 (23.60)                                        
  3 Kolleck, Trey A           SO Emory-GA               44.64      45.13   18  
                  21.38       45.13 (23.75)                                        
  4 Brock, Lucas W            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        45.07      45.51   17  
                  22.08       45.51 (23.43)                                        
  5 Gerlach, Eric A           FR Denison-OH             45.47      45.62   16  
                  21.95       45.62 (23.67)                                        
  6 Brown, Ross J             JR Wash U. MO-MV          45.77      45.64   15  
                  21.67       45.64 (23.97)                                        
  7 Carlson, Nicholas T       FR IU-IN                  45.79      45.85   14  
                  22.05       45.85 (23.80)                                        
  8 Morrell, Justin S         SR Wash U. MO-MV          45.31      46.20   13  
                  22.00       46.20 (24.20)                                        
  9 Lowe, Victor C            JR Denison-OH             45.76      46.49   12  
                  21.92       46.49 (24.57)                                        
B - Final
 10 Fox, Kenny A              SO Denison-OH             46.07      45.67   10  
                  21.70       45.67 (23.97)                                        
 11 Howes, Max R              SR Denison-OH             45.98      45.81    8  
                  22.16       45.81 (23.65)                                        
 12 Senicar, Mladen           SR UMSL-MV                46.07      45.98    6.5
                  21.62       45.98 (24.36)                                        
 12 Menninga, Nick H          SR Milwaukee-WI           45.83      45.98    6.5
                  21.78       45.98 (24.20)                                        
 14 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    SR Emory-GA               46.14      46.02    5  
                  22.21       46.02 (23.81)                                        
 15 Kohlman, Alex G           SO Emory-GA               46.48      46.14    4  
                  22.41       46.14 (23.73)                                        
 16 Van Patten, Chase C       FR Wash U. MO-MV          45.82      46.35    3  
                  22.02       46.35 (24.33)                                        
 17 Hohm, Stuart B            JR Denison-OH             46.01      46.42    2  
                  22.11       46.42 (24.31)                                        
 18 Jimenez, Gabo O           FR UMSL-MV                46.39      46.53    1  
                  21.99       46.53 (24.54)                                        
C - Final
 19 Schwartz, Aaron J         JR Emory-GA               46.52      46.23  
                  22.22       46.23 (24.01)                                        
 20 McHugh, Matt F            FR Denison-OH             46.82      46.30  
                  21.85       46.30 (24.45)                                        
 21 Pek, Andrew C             SO Wash U. MO-MV          46.49      46.42  
                  22.21       46.42 (24.21)                                        
 22 Strauss, Jack W           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        46.84      46.53  
                  22.07       46.53 (24.46)                                        
 23 Westrick, Ross G          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        46.53      46.75  
                  22.11       46.75 (24.64)                                        
 24 Salganik, Sam             FR Milwaukee-WI           46.53      46.76  
                  22.53       46.76 (24.23)                                        
 25 Kasper, Andrew G          SO Milwaukee-WI           46.61      46.89  
                  22.59       46.89 (24.30)                                        
 26 Schulten, Trent R         FR Denison-OH             46.93      47.08  
                  22.44       47.08 (24.64)                                        
 27 Pieseski, Will A          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        46.82      47.35  
                  22.84       47.35 (24.51)                                        
 
Event 306  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kolleck, Trey A           SO Emory-GA               45.98      44.64  
                  21.39       44.64 (23.25)                                        
  2 Smith, Ollie S            JR Emory-GA               48.07      44.72  
                  21.15       44.72 (23.57)                                        
  3 Hardwick, Alex D          JR Emory-GA               46.31      44.90  
                  21.23       44.90 (23.67)                                        
  4 Brock, Lucas W            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        46.71      45.07  
                  21.75       45.07 (23.32)                                        
  5 Morrell, Justin S         SR Wash U. MO-MV          47.93      45.31  
                  21.58       45.31 (23.73)                                        
  6 Gerlach, Eric A           FR Denison-OH             47.87      45.47  
                  21.76       45.47 (23.71)                                        
  7 Lowe, Victor C            JR Denison-OH             47.90      45.76  
                  21.52       45.76 (24.24)                                        
  8 Brown, Ross J             JR Wash U. MO-MV          47.78      45.77  
                  21.79       45.77 (23.98)                                        
  9 Carlson, Nicholas T       FR IU-IN                  48.02      45.79  
                  22.39       45.79 (23.40)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Van Patten, Chase C       FR Wash U. MO-MV          48.13      45.82  
                  21.92       45.82 (23.90)                                        
 11 Menninga, Nick H          SR Milwaukee-WI           46.95      45.83  
                  21.91       45.83 (23.92)                                        
 12 Howes, Max R              SR Denison-OH             46.42      45.98  
                  22.11       45.98 (23.87)                                        
 13 Hohm, Stuart B            JR Denison-OH             46.77      46.01  
                  22.21       46.01 (23.80)                                        
 14 Fox, Kenny A              SO Denison-OH             47.10      46.07  
                  21.85       46.07 (24.22)                                        
 14 Senicar, Mladen           SR UMSL-MV                47.33      46.07  
                  21.46       46.07 (24.61)                                        
 16 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    SR Emory-GA               47.31      46.14  
                  22.41       46.14 (23.73)                                        
 17 Jimenez, Gabo O           FR UMSL-MV                48.09      46.39  
                  22.20       46.39 (24.19)                                        
 18 Kohlman, Alex G           SO Emory-GA               47.84      46.48  
                  22.70       46.48 (23.78)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Pek, Andrew C             SO Wash U. MO-MV          48.23      46.49  
                  22.32       46.49 (24.17)                                        
 20 Schwartz, Aaron J         JR Emory-GA               48.65      46.52  
                  22.69       46.52 (23.83)                                        
 21 Westrick, Ross G          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        47.49      46.53  
                  22.17       46.53 (24.36)                                        
 21 Salganik, Sam             FR Milwaukee-WI           48.09      46.53  
                  22.46       46.53 (24.07)                                        
 23 Kasper, Andrew G          SO Milwaukee-WI           47.91      46.61  
                  22.31       46.61 (24.30)                                        
 24 McHugh, Matt F            FR Denison-OH             48.11      46.82  
                  22.53       46.82 (24.29)                                        
 24 Pieseski, Will A          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        48.19      46.82  
                  22.65       46.82 (24.17)                                        
 26 Strauss, Jack W           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        47.48      46.84  
                  22.30       46.84 (24.54)                                        
 27 Schulten, Trent R         FR Denison-OH             47.86      46.93  
                  22.26       46.93 (24.67)                                        
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Desmet, P.J. F            FR Denison-OH                NT      46.97  
                  22.52       46.97 (24.45)                                        
 29 Robledo, Fernado          SR UMSL-MV                46.43      47.03  
                  22.46       47.03 (24.57)                                        
 29 Blackstone, Hutch H       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        49.01      47.03  
                  22.52       47.03 (24.51)                                        
Swim-Off Required -------------------------------------------------------
 31 Gordon, Tom B             SO Emory-GA               47.95      47.25  
                  22.54       47.25 (24.71)                                        
 32 Delahunty, Andrew J       JR Denison-OH             50.39      47.26  
                  22.21       47.26 (25.05)                                        
 33 Clear, Carson S           SO Denison-OH             49.08      47.37  
                  22.72       47.37 (24.65)                                        
 34 Fase, Jacob M             FR Milwaukee-WI           47.71      47.49  
                  22.97       47.49 (24.52)                                        
 35 Klemptner, Ryan M         FR Denison-OH             50.06      47.75  
                  23.01       47.75 (24.74)                                        
 36 Bettner, Chase D          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        49.55      47.81  
                  22.51       47.81 (25.30)                                        
 37 Weicht, Brett T           SO Denison-OH             49.06      47.91  
                  23.19       47.91 (24.72)                                        
 38 Kuker, Evan G             SR Milwaukee-WI           48.47      48.08  
                  22.78       48.08 (25.30)                                        
 39 Gavronski, Luke R         FR Milwaukee-WI           49.74      48.14  
                  23.16       48.14 (24.98)                                        
 40 Hoenshel, Elijah E        SO Milwaukee-WI           49.48      48.28  
                  23.35       48.28 (24.93)                                        
 41 Peloquin, Jacob R         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        49.55      48.37  
                  22.75       48.37 (25.62)                                        
 42 McNamara, Bryan R         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        49.55      48.50  
                  23.67       48.50 (24.83)                                        
 43 Kabelka, Franz F          JR Denison-OH             48.42      48.83  
                  23.43       48.83 (25.40)                                        
 44 Ward, Max M               JR Milwaukee-WI           49.02      49.03  
                  22.67       49.03 (26.36)                                        
 45 Zaragoza, Alvaro          JR UMSL-MV                47.90      49.07  
                  23.56       49.07 (25.51)                                        
 46 Olivos, Tomas             SO UUS-OH                 53.27      51.14  
                  24.38       51.14 (26.76)                                        
 -- Newman, Rob L             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        49.69         NS  
 -- Wray, James N             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        48.50         NS  
 -- Froemming, Nicholas R     FR Denison-OH                NT        SCR  
 -- Ward, Nick P              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        47.01        SCR  
 -- Dauksher, Walt J          SO Denison-OH                NT        SCR  
 -- Kelly, Christien          FR Denison-OH             50.33        SCR  
 
Event 307  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lemire, Stephanie J       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:15.87    2:14.51   21  
                  30.09     1:04.22 (34.13)     1:39.19 (34.97)     2:14.51 (35.32)
  2 Campbell, Elise N         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:17.29    2:14.96   19  
                  30.81     1:05.26 (34.45)     1:39.64 (34.38)     2:14.96 (35.32)
  3 Kustritz, Kt S            FR Denison-OH           2:16.95    2:15.90   18  
                  30.48     1:04.71 (34.23)     1:40.08 (35.37)     2:15.90 (35.82)
  4 Schuster, Holly G         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:17.33    2:15.95   17  
                  31.17     1:05.87 (34.70)     1:40.68 (34.81)     2:15.95 (35.27)
  5 Daniels, Ashley N         SO Emory-GA             2:18.28    2:16.76   16  
                  31.31     1:06.43 (35.12)     1:41.81 (35.38)     2:16.76 (34.95)
  6 Filby, Kristin M          SR Bowling Green-OH     2:19.24    2:17.28   15  
                  30.32     1:04.79 (34.47)     1:40.51 (35.72)     2:17.28 (36.77)
  7 Fuchs, Hannah R           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:19.75    2:18.59   14  
                  31.14     1:05.53 (34.39)     1:41.35 (35.82)     2:18.59 (37.24)
  8 O'Connell, Natalie D      JR Milwaukee-WI         2:18.27    2:19.67   13  
                  30.56     1:05.35 (34.79)     1:42.05 (36.70)     2:19.67 (37.62)
  9 Difoggio, Adrienne N      JR Milwaukee-WI         2:19.30    2:22.43   12  
                  31.82     1:07.36 (35.54)     1:44.75 (37.39)     2:22.43 (37.68)
B - Final
 10 Hayward, Hope O           FR IU-IN                2:20.25    2:16.16   10  
                  31.05     1:05.62 (34.57)     1:40.65 (35.03)     2:16.16 (35.51)
 11 Kowalsky, Annelise        SR Emory-GA             2:20.03    2:19.06    8  
                  32.07     1:06.98 (34.91)     1:42.73 (35.75)     2:19.06 (36.33)
 12 Truex, Taylor N           JR IU-IN                2:21.14    2:19.85    7  
                  31.90     1:06.84 (34.94)     1:42.88 (36.04)     2:19.85 (36.97)
 13 Verbrugge, Emily r        SO Bowling Green-OH     2:20.55    2:20.36    6  
                  31.60     1:06.51 (34.91)     1:43.01 (36.50)     2:20.36 (37.35)
 14 Castellanos, Ana M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:22.67    2:20.61    5  
                  31.82     1:07.61 (35.79)     1:44.36 (36.75)     2:20.61 (36.25)
 15 Justinak, Anna R          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:21.66    2:20.73    4  
                  31.92     1:07.41 (35.49)     1:43.83 (36.42)     2:20.73 (36.90)
 16 Alexander, Brianna K      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:22.10    2:22.60    3  
                  32.02     1:07.92 (35.90)     1:44.96 (37.04)     2:22.60 (37.64)
 17 Kordik, Jennifer L        SO Milwaukee-WI         2:22.87    2:22.68    2  
                  31.77     1:07.71 (35.94)     1:44.93 (37.22)     2:22.68 (37.75)
 18 Neubauer, Macey P         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:24.19    2:25.01    1  
                  32.80     1:09.83 (37.03)     1:46.87 (37.04)     2:25.01 (38.14)
C - Final
 19 Mesaros, Kate M           FR Denison-OH           2:24.36    2:22.33  
                  31.83     1:08.04 (36.21)     1:45.51 (37.47)     2:22.33 (36.82)
 20 Zaravella, Natalie M      FR Denison-OH           2:24.76    2:22.85  
                  32.81     1:09.14 (36.33)     1:45.93 (36.79)     2:22.85 (36.92)
 21 Higdon, Ellen G           JR Denison-OH           2:27.41    2:25.45  
                  32.53     1:09.30 (36.77)     1:47.11 (37.81)     2:25.45 (38.34)
 22 Li, Stephanie             FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:24.37    2:25.59  
                  31.90     1:08.60 (36.70)     1:46.98 (38.38)     2:25.59 (38.61)
 23 Hartje, Amelia A          SO Emory-GA             2:26.49    2:25.90  
                  32.06     1:08.59 (36.53)     1:46.70 (38.11)     2:25.90 (39.20)
 24 Kedzierski, Amanda E      JR Ball State-IN        2:27.03    2:26.39  
                  32.59     1:09.22 (36.63)     1:47.01 (37.79)     2:26.39 (39.38)
 25 Byerly, Kaila M           FR Denison-OH           2:27.96    2:26.49  
                  32.93     1:09.99 (37.06)     1:48.09 (38.10)     2:26.49 (38.40)
 26 Madison, Elizabeth M      SO Ball State-IN        2:26.11    2:26.69  
                  33.29     1:10.18 (36.89)     1:48.65 (38.47)     2:26.69 (38.04)
 27 Welty, Lydia D            FR IU-IN                2:27.05    2:27.70  
                  33.46     1:11.19 (37.73)     1:49.69 (38.50)     2:27.70 (38.01)
 
Event 307  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Lemire, Stephanie J       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:17.86    2:15.87  
                  30.39     1:04.76 (34.37)     1:39.70 (34.94)     2:15.87 (36.17)
  2 Kustritz, Kt S            FR Denison-OH           2:18.68    2:16.95  
                  30.91     1:05.55 (34.64)     1:41.45 (35.90)     2:16.95 (35.50)
  3 Campbell, Elise N         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:20.55    2:17.29  
                  31.21     1:05.90 (34.69)     1:41.73 (35.83)     2:17.29 (35.56)
  4 Schuster, Holly G         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:18.63    2:17.33  
                  31.59     1:06.43 (34.84)     1:41.48 (35.05)     2:17.33 (35.85)
  5 O'Connell, Natalie D      JR Milwaukee-WI         2:19.29    2:18.27  
                  31.01     1:05.34 (34.33)     1:41.43 (36.09)     2:18.27 (36.84)
  6 Daniels, Ashley N         SO Emory-GA             2:23.90    2:18.28  
                  31.23     1:06.16 (34.93)     1:41.99 (35.83)     2:18.28 (36.29)
  7 Filby, Kristin M          SR Bowling Green-OH     2:19.78    2:19.24  
                  31.41     1:06.84 (35.43)     1:42.78 (35.94)     2:19.24 (36.46)
  8 Difoggio, Adrienne N      JR Milwaukee-WI         2:22.52    2:19.30  
                  31.63     1:06.84 (35.21)     1:42.78 (35.94)     2:19.30 (36.52)
  9 Fuchs, Hannah R           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:20.85    2:19.75  
                  31.55     1:06.34 (34.79)     1:42.55 (36.21)     2:19.75 (37.20)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Kowalsky, Annelise        SR Emory-GA             2:21.71    2:20.03  
                  32.34     1:08.26 (35.92)     1:43.34 (35.08)     2:20.03 (36.69)
 11 Hayward, Hope O           FR IU-IN                2:21.07    2:20.25  
                  31.93     1:07.40 (35.47)     1:43.58 (36.18)     2:20.25 (36.67)
 12 Verbrugge, Emily r        SO Bowling Green-OH     2:23.57    2:20.55  
                  32.02     1:07.47 (35.45)     1:43.55 (36.08)     2:20.55 (37.00)
 13 Truex, Taylor N           JR IU-IN                2:29.18    2:21.14  
                  31.86     1:07.02 (35.16)     1:43.47 (36.45)     2:21.14 (37.67)
 14 Justinak, Anna R          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:32.08    2:21.66  
                  32.53     1:08.24 (35.71)     1:44.64 (36.40)     2:21.66 (37.02)
 15 Alexander, Brianna K      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:26.45    2:22.10  
                  32.16     1:07.64 (35.48)     1:44.29 (36.65)     2:22.10 (37.81)
 16 Castellanos, Ana M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:24.24    2:22.67  
                  32.56     1:08.53 (35.97)     1:45.09 (36.56)     2:22.67 (37.58)
 17 Kordik, Jennifer L        SO Milwaukee-WI         2:28.37    2:22.87  
                  31.91     1:08.11 (36.20)     1:45.21 (37.10)     2:22.87 (37.66)
 18 Neubauer, Macey P         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:27.90    2:24.19  
                  31.98     1:07.96 (35.98)     1:45.82 (37.86)     2:24.19 (38.37)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Mesaros, Kate M           FR Denison-OH           2:26.80    2:24.36  
                  31.78     1:08.24 (36.46)     1:46.44 (38.20)     2:24.36 (37.92)
 20 Li, Stephanie             FR Wash U. MO-MV        2:28.45    2:24.37  
                  33.59     1:09.56 (35.97)     1:46.66 (37.10)     2:24.37 (37.71)
 21 Zaravella, Natalie M      FR Denison-OH                NT    2:24.76  
                  33.16     1:10.10 (36.94)     1:47.46 (37.36)     2:24.76 (37.30)
 22 Madison, Elizabeth M      SO Ball State-IN        2:31.22    2:26.11  
                  33.50     1:10.40 (36.90)     1:48.53 (38.13)     2:26.11 (37.58)
 23 Hartje, Amelia A          SO Emory-GA             2:25.42    2:26.49  
                  32.63     1:09.55 (36.92)     1:47.54 (37.99)     2:26.49 (38.95)
 24 Kedzierski, Amanda E      JR Ball State-IN        2:22.23    2:27.03  
                  32.88     1:09.84 (36.96)     1:47.81 (37.97)     2:27.03 (39.22)
 25 Welty, Lydia D            FR IU-IN                2:25.55    2:27.05  
                  33.55     1:10.95 (37.40)     1:48.70 (37.75)     2:27.05 (38.35)
 26 Higdon, Ellen G           JR Denison-OH           2:30.38    2:27.41  
                  32.16     1:09.18 (37.02)     1:47.74 (38.56)     2:27.41 (39.67)
 27 Byerly, Kaila M           FR Denison-OH           2:34.37    2:27.96  
                  33.25     1:10.77 (37.52)     1:49.41 (38.64)     2:27.96 (38.55)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Dahman, Mason M           SO Ball State-IN        2:31.55    2:29.31  
                  33.27     1:11.50 (38.23)     1:49.60 (38.10)     2:29.31 (39.71)
 29 Jungers, Carolyn A        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:28.11    2:30.16  
                  33.71     1:11.94 (38.23)     1:50.72 (38.78)     2:30.16 (39.44)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Stevens, Ellesse S        FR Denison-OH           2:33.08    2:30.38  
                  33.44     1:11.89 (38.45)     1:51.14 (39.25)     2:30.38 (39.24)
 31 Stelpflug, Samantha R     SO Milwaukee-WI         2:30.47    2:32.65  
                  34.07     1:12.72 (38.65)     1:52.40 (39.68)     2:32.65 (40.25)
 32 Heaven, Sarah E           SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:32.04    2:34.12  
                  34.26     1:13.17 (38.91)     1:54.11 (40.94)     2:34.12 (40.01)
 33 Olson, Hailey A           SR Denison-OH           2:42.27    2:35.58  
                  35.68     1:14.85 (39.17)     1:54.82 (39.97)     2:35.58 (40.76)
 34 Brown, Devon              SR Milwaukee-WI         2:44.15    2:37.83  
                  33.82     1:13.73 (39.91)     1:55.08 (41.35)     2:37.83 (42.75)
 
Event 308  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Andrew L          SR Emory-GA             1:56.74    1:51.15   21  
                  24.82       53.19 (28.37)     1:21.89 (28.70)     1:51.15 (29.26)
  2 Ball, Jake R              SO Denison-OH           2:00.87    1:59.91   19  
                  27.46       57.79 (30.33)     1:28.66 (30.87)     1:59.91 (31.25)
  3 Lagieski, Michael J       SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:01.25    2:00.12   18  
                  26.96       57.32 (30.36)     1:29.14 (31.82)     2:00.12 (30.98)
  4 Trefler, Maiki J          FR UMSL-MV              2:02.31    2:01.86   17  
                  26.95       57.44 (30.49)     1:29.22 (31.78)     2:01.86 (32.64)
  5 Andjelic, Nikola          SO IU-IN                2:02.71    2:02.42   16  
                  27.68       58.76 (31.08)     1:30.10 (31.34)     2:02.42 (32.32)
  6 Husch, Steve D            SO IU-IN                2:02.99    2:03.59   15  
                  27.93       59.33 (31.40)     1:31.09 (31.76)     2:03.59 (32.50)
  7 Etter, Jackson L          FR IU-IN                2:05.27    2:03.85   14  
                  28.35     1:00.23 (31.88)     1:31.99 (31.76)     2:03.85 (31.86)
  8 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     SO Denison-OH           2:04.81    2:04.16   13  
                  27.10       58.24 (31.14)     1:30.76 (32.52)     2:04.16 (33.40)
  9 Apa, Sam S                JR IU-IN                2:00.63    2:05.84   12  
                  27.05       58.37 (31.32)     1:31.84 (33.47)     2:05.84 (34.00)
B - Final
 10 Wukovits, Nicholas H      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:05.31    2:02.07   10  
                  27.18       58.29 (31.11)     1:30.18 (31.89)     2:02.07 (31.89)
 11 Stevenson, Ryan R         SO Denison-OH           2:07.19    2:02.62    8  
                  27.26       58.04 (30.78)     1:30.07 (32.03)     2:02.62 (32.55)
 12 Blackstone, Hutch H       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:06.29    2:03.31    7  
                  27.76       59.48 (31.72)     1:31.47 (31.99)     2:03.31 (31.84)
 13 Ogle, Justin L            FR Milwaukee-WI         2:07.62    2:04.30    6  
                  28.38     1:00.06 (31.68)     1:32.18 (32.12)     2:04.30 (32.12)
 14 Frerichs, Reese P         SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:06.10    2:06.05    4.5
                  27.66       58.79 (31.13)     1:31.75 (32.96)     2:06.05 (34.30)
 14 Von Der Lippe, Jake E     SO Denison-OH           2:07.29    2:06.05    4.5
                  27.81       59.60 (31.79)     1:32.72 (33.12)     2:06.05 (33.33)
 16 Tollen, Cooper T          JR Emory-GA             2:07.71    2:07.80    3  
                  28.48     1:00.88 (32.40)     1:34.62 (33.74)     2:07.80 (33.18)
 17 Copses, John P            JR Emory-GA             2:08.55    2:09.31    2  
                  28.75     1:01.10 (32.35)     1:34.05 (32.95)     2:09.31 (35.26)
 18 Gaumer, Peyton R          SO Denison-OH           2:09.41    2:09.33    1  
                  28.41     1:01.48 (33.07)     1:35.30 (33.82)     2:09.33 (34.03)
C - Final
 19 Rigali, Matthew M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:10.76    2:07.98  
                  29.22     1:01.57 (32.35)     1:34.32 (32.75)     2:07.98 (33.66)
 20 Greci, Tim D              FR Milwaukee-WI         2:09.76    2:08.37  
                  28.64     1:01.20 (32.56)     1:34.46 (33.26)     2:08.37 (33.91)
 21 Henriksson, Carl          SR UUS-OH               2:13.11    2:11.23  
                  29.67     1:03.35 (33.68)     1:36.98 (33.63)     2:11.23 (34.25)
 22 Pujol- Hernandez, Gerard  SO UMSL-MV              2:13.05    2:11.45  
                  29.81     1:02.93 (33.12)     1:37.26 (34.33)     2:11.45 (34.19)
 23 McCullough, Liam J        SO Denison-OH           2:15.40    2:13.13  
                  28.73     1:02.29 (33.56)     1:37.36 (35.07)     2:13.13 (35.77)
 24 Russo, Steve J            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:11.94    2:14.94  
                  29.65     1:03.31 (33.66)     1:38.48 (35.17)     2:14.94 (36.46)
 -- Hammond, Zach B           FR Denison-OH           2:11.17         DQ  
      Butterfly kick
                  29.38     1:02.32 (32.94)     1:36.20 (33.88)          DQ (34.75)
 
Event 308  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Wilson, Andrew L          SR Emory-GA             2:01.71    1:56.74  
                  25.29       53.55 (28.26)     1:24.47 (30.92)     1:56.74 (32.27)
  2 Apa, Sam S                JR IU-IN                2:12.23    2:00.63  
                  27.13       57.74 (30.61)     1:28.80 (31.06)     2:00.63 (31.83)
  3 Ball, Jake R              SO Denison-OH           2:07.26    2:00.87  
                  27.37       57.81 (30.44)     1:29.67 (31.86)     2:00.87 (31.20)
  4 Lagieski, Michael J       SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:07.00    2:01.25  
                  27.35       57.68 (30.33)     1:29.15 (31.47)     2:01.25 (32.10)
  5 Trefler, Maiki J          FR UMSL-MV              2:05.77    2:02.31  
                  27.22       58.33 (31.11)     1:30.53 (32.20)     2:02.31 (31.78)
  6 Andjelic, Nikola          SO IU-IN                2:08.44    2:02.71  
                  27.25       58.12 (30.87)     1:30.23 (32.11)     2:02.71 (32.48)
  7 Husch, Steve D            SO IU-IN                2:07.93    2:02.99  
                  27.70       59.16 (31.46)     1:30.16 (31.00)     2:02.99 (32.83)
  8 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     SO Denison-OH           2:12.51    2:04.81  
                  27.80       59.64 (31.84)     1:32.36 (32.72)     2:04.81 (32.45)
  9 Etter, Jackson L          FR IU-IN                2:08.73    2:05.27  
                  28.27     1:00.04 (31.77)     1:32.58 (32.54)     2:05.27 (32.69)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Wukovits, Nicholas H      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:08.28    2:05.31  
                  28.22     1:00.45 (32.23)     1:33.07 (32.62)     2:05.31 (32.24)
 11 Frerichs, Reese P         SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:10.69    2:06.10  
                  28.08       59.80 (31.72)     1:32.45 (32.65)     2:06.10 (33.65)
 12 Blackstone, Hutch H       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:09.73    2:06.29  
                  28.32     1:00.40 (32.08)     1:32.97 (32.57)     2:06.29 (33.32)
 13 Stevenson, Ryan R         SO Denison-OH           2:11.78    2:07.19  
                  29.18     1:00.84 (31.66)     1:33.97 (33.13)     2:07.19 (33.22)
 14 Von Der Lippe, Jake E     SO Denison-OH           2:15.47    2:07.29  
                  28.37     1:01.00 (32.63)     1:33.81 (32.81)     2:07.29 (33.48)
 15 Ogle, Justin L            FR Milwaukee-WI         2:10.56    2:07.62  
                  28.98     1:01.36 (32.38)     1:34.56 (33.20)     2:07.62 (33.06)
 16 Tollen, Cooper T          JR Emory-GA             2:17.11    2:07.71  
                  27.58       59.92 (32.34)     1:33.15 (33.23)     2:07.71 (34.56)
 17 Copses, John P            JR Emory-GA             2:11.14    2:08.55  
                  29.95     1:02.37 (32.42)     1:34.40 (32.03)     2:08.55 (34.15)
 18 Gaumer, Peyton R          SO Denison-OH           2:15.41    2:09.41  
                  28.83     1:01.24 (32.41)     1:35.24 (34.00)     2:09.41 (34.17)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Greci, Tim D              FR Milwaukee-WI         2:13.25    2:09.76  
                  29.13     1:01.59 (32.46)     1:35.74 (34.15)     2:09.76 (34.02)
 20 Rigali, Matthew M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:11.10    2:10.76  
                  30.11     1:02.44 (32.33)     1:37.04 (34.60)     2:10.76 (33.72)
 21 Hammond, Zach B           FR Denison-OH           2:15.66    2:11.17  
                  28.91     1:01.75 (32.84)     1:35.96 (34.21)     2:11.17 (35.21)
 22 Russo, Steve J            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:14.29    2:11.94  
                  29.07     1:01.73 (32.66)     1:36.20 (34.47)     2:11.94 (35.74)
 23 Pujol- Hernandez, Gerard  SO UMSL-MV              2:11.51    2:13.05  
                  29.83     1:03.52 (33.69)     1:38.18 (34.66)     2:13.05 (34.87)
 24 Henriksson, Carl          SR UUS-OH               2:09.54    2:13.11  
                  29.09     1:02.17 (33.08)     1:36.89 (34.72)     2:13.11 (36.22)
 25 McCullough, Liam J        SO Denison-OH           2:23.27    2:15.40  
                  29.71     1:03.65 (33.94)     1:39.42 (35.77)     2:15.40 (35.98)
 -- Delahunty, Nathan P       FR Denison-OH                NT         DQ  
      Double pull / kicks
                  32.32     1:08.56 (36.24)     1:45.95 (37.39)          DQ (37.20)
 -- O'Malley, Sam C           SO Denison-OH                NT         NS  
 -- Kucharczyk, Jack J        FR IU-IN                2:04.62        SCR  
 -- Vissering, Alexander E    FR IU-IN                2:08.32        SCR  
 
Event 309  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Garza, Halli D            JR Denison-OH           2:02.83    2:02.48   21  
                  27.93       59.27 (31.34)     1:30.60 (31.33)     2:02.48 (31.88)
  2 O'Grady, Niamh S          JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:03.56    2:02.64   19  
                  28.41     1:00.23 (31.82)     1:31.88 (31.65)     2:02.64 (30.76)
  3 Whelan, Zoe T             FR Denison-OH           2:04.16    2:04.39   18  
                  28.19     1:00.05 (31.86)     1:32.14 (32.09)     2:04.39 (32.25)
  4 Kyle, Maria K             FR Emory-GA             2:05.61    2:04.67   17  
                  27.91       59.21 (31.30)     1:32.13 (32.92)     2:04.67 (32.54)
  5 Bader, Sophia             FR Ball State-IN        2:05.40    2:04.98   15.5
                  27.53       59.41 (31.88)     1:32.35 (32.94)     2:04.98 (32.63)
  5 Quesnel, Morgan C         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:05.89    2:04.98   15.5
                  27.54       58.67 (31.13)     1:31.32 (32.65)     2:04.98 (33.66)
  7 Turcan, Maria M           FR Emory-GA             2:05.98    2:05.54   14  
                  28.26     1:00.13 (31.87)     1:33.45 (33.32)     2:05.54 (32.09)
  8 Horn, Katie M             SR Ball State-IN        2:05.65    2:05.76   13  
                  28.23     1:00.32 (32.09)     1:33.36 (33.04)     2:05.76 (32.40)
  9 Herb, Izzy N              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:05.14    2:06.81   12  
                  27.93       59.65 (31.72)     1:32.55 (32.90)     2:06.81 (34.26)
B - Final
 10 Garbett, Danica           FR Bowling Green-OH     2:06.75    2:05.34   10  
                  29.17     1:00.15 (30.98)     1:32.23 (32.08)     2:05.34 (33.11)
 11 Burns, Maggie A           SO Milwaukee-WI         2:06.02    2:05.60    8  
                  28.86     1:01.29 (32.43)     1:33.11 (31.82)     2:05.60 (32.49)
 12 Knapper, Becca A          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:08.90    2:06.58    7  
                  28.89     1:00.59 (31.70)     1:33.21 (32.62)     2:06.58 (33.37)
 13 Green, Jessica            FR Bowling Green-OH     2:07.34    2:07.28    6  
                  28.68     1:00.56 (31.88)     1:33.57 (33.01)     2:07.28 (33.71)
 14 Ostergren, Cecilia M      FR Milwaukee-WI         2:09.70    2:08.62    5  
                  28.65     1:00.71 (32.06)     1:33.77 (33.06)     2:08.62 (34.85)
 15 Miles, Taylor M           SO Ball State-IN        2:09.98    2:09.40    4  
                  28.63     1:00.86 (32.23)     1:34.28 (33.42)     2:09.40 (35.12)
 16 Carlos, Lauren E          SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:10.61    2:10.46    3  
                  28.89     1:02.65 (33.76)     1:36.68 (34.03)     2:10.46 (33.78)
 17 Fruge, Shelby A           JR Emory-GA             2:10.20    2:13.27    2  
                  29.43     1:03.04 (33.61)     1:37.88 (34.84)     2:13.27 (35.39)
 18 Meldrum, Maryn E          SO Ball State-IN        2:09.47    2:14.33    1  
                  28.89     1:01.64 (32.75)     1:36.16 (34.52)     2:14.33 (38.17)
C - Final
 19 Le, Angela K              FR Denison-OH           2:13.39    2:08.20  
                  28.48     1:01.26 (32.78)     1:34.71 (33.45)     2:08.20 (33.49)
 20 Price, Samantha J         FR Denison-OH           2:10.96    2:08.62  
                  28.66     1:00.80 (32.14)     1:34.23 (33.43)     2:08.62 (34.39)
 21 Visser, Merel             FR UMSL-MV              2:11.43    2:10.80  
                  28.77     1:01.52 (32.75)     1:35.66 (34.14)     2:10.80 (35.14)
 22 Visser, Amber Visser E    SO UMSL-MV              2:13.86    2:11.73  
                  28.54     1:01.66 (33.12)     1:35.88 (34.22)     2:11.73 (35.85)
 23 Albion, Hannah R          SR Bowling Green-OH     2:13.22    2:12.26  
                  29.68     1:03.28 (33.60)     1:38.04 (34.76)     2:12.26 (34.22)
 24 Resch, Rachel             FR Bowling Green-OH     2:13.51    2:13.66  
                  29.08     1:02.65 (33.57)     1:37.71 (35.06)     2:13.66 (35.95)
 25 Graham, Elizabeth         FR Ball State-IN        2:12.03    2:16.65  
                  29.68     1:03.60 (33.92)     1:39.40 (35.80)     2:16.65 (37.25)
 26 Burnard, Meghan           FR Bowling Green-OH     2:16.60    2:17.98  
                  29.60     1:03.77 (34.17)     1:40.69 (36.92)     2:17.98 (37.29)
 27 Miller, Ashlynn           FR UUS-OH               2:24.58    2:25.10  
                  32.08     1:08.71 (36.63)     1:46.85 (38.14)     2:25.10 (38.25)
 
Event 309  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Garza, Halli D            JR Denison-OH           2:03.26    2:02.83  
                  27.82       58.87 (31.05)     1:30.41 (31.54)     2:02.83 (32.42)
  2 O'Grady, Niamh S          JR Wash U. MO-MV        2:06.60    2:03.56  
                  28.39       59.93 (31.54)     1:32.12 (32.19)     2:03.56 (31.44)
  3 Whelan, Zoe T             FR Denison-OH           2:08.76    2:04.16  
                  28.27       59.79 (31.52)     1:32.07 (32.28)     2:04.16 (32.09)
  4 Herb, Izzy N              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:05.81    2:05.14  
                  27.48       58.95 (31.47)     1:31.07 (32.12)     2:05.14 (34.07)
  5 Bader, Sophia             FR Ball State-IN        2:05.25    2:05.40  
                  27.68       59.45 (31.77)     1:31.92 (32.47)     2:05.40 (33.48)
  6 Kyle, Maria K             FR Emory-GA             2:09.21    2:05.61  
                  28.14       59.82 (31.68)     1:31.92 (32.10)     2:05.61 (33.69)
  7 Horn, Katie M             SR Ball State-IN        2:06.62    2:05.65  
                  28.04       59.88 (31.84)     1:32.42 (32.54)     2:05.65 (33.23)
  8 Quesnel, Morgan C         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:04.68    2:05.89  
                  27.62       59.25 (31.63)     1:32.47 (33.22)     2:05.89 (33.42)
  9 Koontz, Shelby L          FR IU-IN                2:06.01    2:05.94  
                  28.45     1:00.45 (32.00)     1:33.43 (32.98)     2:05.94 (32.51)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Turcan, Maria M           FR Emory-GA             2:08.38    2:05.98  
                  28.22     1:00.05 (31.83)     1:33.00 (32.95)     2:05.98 (32.98)
 11 Burns, Maggie A           SO Milwaukee-WI         2:08.83    2:06.02  
                  28.51     1:00.46 (31.95)     1:33.19 (32.73)     2:06.02 (32.83)
 12 Garbett, Danica           FR Bowling Green-OH     2:06.86    2:06.75  
                  28.32     1:00.56 (32.24)     1:33.39 (32.83)     2:06.75 (33.36)
 13 Green, Jessica            FR Bowling Green-OH     2:09.49    2:07.34  
                  28.80     1:00.90 (32.10)     1:33.65 (32.75)     2:07.34 (33.69)
 14 Van Fossen, Grace E       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:11.32    2:08.87  
                  28.74     1:00.85 (32.11)     1:34.48 (33.63)     2:08.87 (34.39)
 15 Knapper, Becca A          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:08.45    2:08.90  
                  28.52     1:00.21 (31.69)     1:34.03 (33.82)     2:08.90 (34.87)
 16 Pierce, Allison L         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:08.71    2:09.02  
                  28.27     1:00.29 (32.02)     1:33.72 (33.43)     2:09.02 (35.30)
 17 Meldrum, Maryn E          SO Ball State-IN        2:11.43    2:09.47  
                  28.72     1:01.09 (32.37)     1:34.65 (33.56)     2:09.47 (34.82)
 18 Ostergren, Cecilia M      FR Milwaukee-WI         2:11.99    2:09.70  
                  29.98     1:02.63 (32.65)     1:35.93 (33.30)     2:09.70 (33.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Miles, Taylor M           SO Ball State-IN        2:15.08    2:09.98  
                  29.09     1:00.94 (31.85)     1:34.74 (33.80)     2:09.98 (35.24)
 20 Fruge, Shelby A           JR Emory-GA             2:14.28    2:10.20  
                  29.00     1:01.27 (32.27)     1:34.85 (33.58)     2:10.20 (35.35)
 21 Carlos, Lauren E          SR Wash U. MO-MV        2:15.53    2:10.61  
                  28.55     1:01.51 (32.96)     1:35.57 (34.06)     2:10.61 (35.04)
 22 Price, Samantha J         FR Denison-OH           2:11.21    2:10.96  
                  28.59     1:00.74 (32.15)     1:35.25 (34.51)     2:10.96 (35.71)
 23 Visser, Merel             FR UMSL-MV              2:16.92    2:11.43  
                  28.73     1:01.50 (32.77)     1:36.14 (34.64)     2:11.43 (35.29)
 24 Graham, Elizabeth         FR Ball State-IN        2:14.41    2:12.03  
                  29.10     1:02.27 (33.17)     1:36.56 (34.29)     2:12.03 (35.47)
 25 Albion, Hannah R          SR Bowling Green-OH     2:17.04    2:13.22  
                  30.15     1:03.94 (33.79)     1:38.13 (34.19)     2:13.22 (35.09)
 26 Le, Angela K              FR Denison-OH                NT    2:13.39  
                  29.02     1:02.49 (33.47)     1:37.61 (35.12)     2:13.39 (35.78)
 27 Resch, Rachel             FR Bowling Green-OH     2:11.30    2:13.51  
                  28.64     1:01.80 (33.16)     1:36.98 (35.18)     2:13.51 (36.53)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 28 Visser, Amber Visser E    SO UMSL-MV              2:13.72    2:13.86  
                  28.22     1:01.40 (33.18)     1:36.96 (35.56)     2:13.86 (36.90)
 29 Burnard, Meghan           FR Bowling Green-OH     2:20.07    2:16.60  
                  30.66     1:04.77 (34.11)     1:40.83 (36.06)     2:16.60 (35.77)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 30 Miller, Ashlynn           FR UUS-OH               2:30.79    2:24.58  
                  31.81     1:07.99 (36.18)     1:46.43 (38.44)     2:24.58 (38.15)
 -- Alexander, Brianna K      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:28.96         NS  
 -- Neubauer, Macey P         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:08.70         NS  
 -- Mosbaugh, Peyton P        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:08.55        SCR  
 -- Munoz, Stephanie A        JR Denison-OH           2:17.34        SCR  
 -- Muszalski, Tracy M        JR Ball State-IN        2:12.04        SCR  
 
Event 310  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Valedon, Brian M          FR IU-IN                1:46.92    1:46.71   21  
                  24.18       51.51 (27.33)     1:18.76 (27.25)     1:46.71 (27.95)
  2 Lum, Brandon J            SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:49.20    1:48.59   19  
                  24.31       51.76 (27.45)     1:19.88 (28.12)     1:48.59 (28.71)
  3 Lindell, Jack S           SR Denison-OH           1:50.39    1:49.63   18  
                  24.75       52.96 (28.21)     1:21.41 (28.45)     1:49.63 (28.22)
  4 Foster, Yev A             SR Milwaukee-WI         1:52.05    1:50.08   17  
                  24.55       52.18 (27.63)     1:20.90 (28.72)     1:50.08 (29.18)
  5 Morris, Kyle P            FR IU-IN                1:50.49    1:50.51   16  
                  24.12       51.94 (27.82)     1:20.63 (28.69)     1:50.51 (29.88)
  6 Plant, Nolan J            FR IU-IN                1:51.30    1:50.97   15  
                  24.83       52.92 (28.09)     1:21.99 (29.07)     1:50.97 (28.98)
  7 Hsu, Jason                SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.57    1:51.34   14  
                  24.64       52.36 (27.72)     1:20.97 (28.61)     1:51.34 (30.37)
  8 Saccurato, Aaron F        JR Denison-OH           1:52.02    1:52.10   13  
                  25.34       53.54 (28.20)     1:22.55 (29.01)     1:52.10 (29.55)
  9 Baker, Christian J        SR Emory-GA             1:48.48    1:52.14   12  
                  24.55       53.04 (28.49)     1:22.40 (29.36)     1:52.14 (29.74)
B - Final
 10 Wheeler, Jordan C         SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.38    1:51.72   10  
                  24.94       53.00 (28.06)     1:22.23 (29.23)     1:51.72 (29.49)
 11 Smith, Timmy J            SR Denison-OH           1:53.08    1:52.12    8  
                  25.49       54.40 (28.91)     1:22.95 (28.55)     1:52.12 (29.17)
 12 Biagioli, Francis P       FR Denison-OH           1:52.27    1:52.31    6.5
                  25.52       54.09 (28.57)     1:23.17 (29.08)     1:52.31 (29.14)
 12 Menninga, Ryan J          SO Milwaukee-WI         1:52.42    1:52.31    6.5
                  24.99       53.52 (28.53)     1:22.88 (29.36)     1:52.31 (29.43)
 14 Kelley, Patrick M         FR Milwaukee-WI         1:52.31    1:52.48    5  
                  24.32       52.47 (28.15)     1:22.08 (29.61)     1:52.48 (30.40)
 15 Newman, Rob L             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:54.47    1:53.08    4  
                  25.41       54.29 (28.88)     1:23.74 (29.45)     1:53.08 (29.34)
 16 Scripp, Ryan M            FR Milwaukee-WI         1:54.44    1:53.22    3  
                  25.58       54.79 (29.21)     1:23.89 (29.10)     1:53.22 (29.33)
 17 Kolbus, Anthony J         SO Milwaukee-WI         1:53.28    1:53.67    2  
                  25.11       54.59 (29.48)     1:24.53 (29.94)     1:53.67 (29.14)
 18 Salganik, Sam             FR Milwaukee-WI         1:53.95    1:54.78    1  
                  25.08       54.50 (29.42)     1:24.38 (29.88)     1:54.78 (30.40)
C - Final
 19 Kent, Blake J             SO Denison-OH           1:55.79    1:53.35  
                  25.53       53.68 (28.15)     1:22.93 (29.25)     1:53.35 (30.42)
 20 Pombo, Esteban            SO UMSL-MV              1:55.17    1:53.43  
                  25.37       54.07 (28.70)     1:23.33 (29.26)     1:53.43 (30.10)
 21 Senior, Kymani E          FR Denison-OH           1:55.82    1:53.78  
                  26.53       55.26 (28.73)     1:24.75 (29.49)     1:53.78 (29.03)
 22 Rybakowicz, Ross L        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:54.82    1:54.41  
                  25.61       55.30 (29.69)     1:25.03 (29.73)     1:54.41 (29.38)
 23 Marsden-Readford, Liam    JR Denison-OH           1:56.21    1:55.11  
                  24.93       54.05 (29.12)     1:23.99 (29.94)     1:55.11 (31.12)
 24 Huerta, Adriel G          SO Milwaukee-WI         1:57.42    1:56.43  
                  26.04       55.85 (29.81)     1:25.87 (30.02)     1:56.43 (30.56)
 25 Bettner, Chase D          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:01.08    1:56.79  
                  25.28       54.37 (29.09)     1:24.89 (30.52)     1:56.79 (31.90)
 
Event 310  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims        
===============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Valedon, Brian M          FR IU-IN                1:52.03    1:46.92  
                  23.91       51.44 (27.53)     1:19.15 (27.71)     1:46.92 (27.77)
  2 Baker, Christian J        SR Emory-GA             1:54.38    1:48.48  
                  24.34       51.73 (27.39)     1:20.07 (28.34)     1:48.48 (28.41)
  3 Lum, Brandon J            SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:53.10    1:49.20  
                  24.18       50.94 (26.76)     1:19.22 (28.28)     1:49.20 (29.98)
  4 Lindell, Jack S           SR Denison-OH                NT    1:50.39  
                  25.13       53.23 (28.10)     1:21.76 (28.53)     1:50.39 (28.63)
  5 Morris, Kyle P            FR IU-IN                1:54.57    1:50.49  
                  24.29       51.97 (27.68)     1:21.05 (29.08)     1:50.49 (29.44)
  6 Plant, Nolan J            FR IU-IN                1:55.21    1:51.30  
                  24.38       52.46 (28.08)     1:21.26 (28.80)     1:51.30 (30.04)
  7 Hsu, Jason                SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.10    1:51.57  
                  25.06       53.05 (27.99)     1:21.81 (28.76)     1:51.57 (29.76)
  8 Saccurato, Aaron F        JR Denison-OH           1:53.91    1:52.02  
                  25.34       53.55 (28.21)     1:22.53 (28.98)     1:52.02 (29.49)
  9 Foster, Yev A             SR Milwaukee-WI         1:57.76    1:52.05  
                  24.62       53.04 (28.42)     1:22.43 (29.39)     1:52.05 (29.62)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 10 Biagioli, Francis P       FR Denison-OH           1:55.08    1:52.27  
                  25.38       53.74 (28.36)     1:22.88 (29.14)     1:52.27 (29.39)
 11 Kelley, Patrick M         FR Milwaukee-WI         1:53.65    1:52.31  
                  24.40       52.60 (28.20)     1:21.60 (29.00)     1:52.31 (30.71)
 12 Menninga, Ryan J          SO Milwaukee-WI         1:57.20    1:52.42  
                  25.38       53.49 (28.11)     1:22.39 (28.90)     1:52.42 (30.03)
 13 Smith, Timmy J            SR Denison-OH           1:58.35    1:53.08  
                  25.96       55.19 (29.23)     1:23.93 (28.74)     1:53.08 (29.15)
 14 Kolbus, Anthony J         SO Milwaukee-WI         1:56.60    1:53.28  
                  24.80       53.73 (28.93)     1:23.27 (29.54)     1:53.28 (30.01)
 15 Wheeler, Jordan C         SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:56.44    1:53.38  
                  24.83       53.13 (28.30)     1:22.82 (29.69)     1:53.38 (30.56)
 16 Salganik, Sam             FR Milwaukee-WI         1:59.47    1:53.95  
                  25.45       54.45 (29.00)     1:23.93 (29.48)     1:53.95 (30.02)
 17 Scripp, Ryan M            FR Milwaukee-WI         1:58.74    1:54.44  
                  26.31       55.35 (29.04)     1:23.74 (28.39)     1:54.44 (30.70)
 18 Newman, Rob L             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:56.21    1:54.47  
                  25.56       53.63 (28.07)     1:23.81 (30.18)     1:54.47 (30.66)
-------------------------------------------------------------------------
 19 Gerlach, Eric A           FR Denison-OH                NT    1:54.69  
                  25.89       55.32 (29.43)     1:25.04 (29.72)     1:54.69 (29.65)
 20 Rybakowicz, Ross L        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:57.17    1:54.82  
                  25.57       55.33 (29.76)     1:25.34 (30.01)     1:54.82 (29.48)
 21 Pombo, Esteban            SO UMSL-MV              1:51.91    1:55.17  
                  26.00       54.26 (28.26)     1:24.52 (30.26)     1:55.17 (30.65)
 22 Kent, Blake J             SO Denison-OH           1:56.90    1:55.79  
                  25.72       54.68 (28.96)     1:24.71 (30.03)     1:55.79 (31.08)
 23 Senior, Kymani E          FR Denison-OH           2:00.84    1:55.82  
                  25.46       54.50 (29.04)     1:24.64 (30.14)     1:55.82 (31.18)
 24 Marsden-Readford, Liam    JR Denison-OH           2:09.05    1:56.21  
                  25.93       55.52 (29.59)     1:27.14 (31.62)     1:56.21 (29.07)
 25 Huerta, Adriel G          SO Milwaukee-WI         1:59.91    1:57.42  
                  25.79       55.12 (29.33)     1:25.94 (30.82)     1:57.42 (31.48)
 26 Bettner, Chase D          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:59.29    2:01.08  
                  26.20       56.04 (29.84)     1:27.93 (31.89)     2:01.08 (33.15)
 -- Brock, Wyeth V            FR IU-IN                1:55.33        DFS  
      Declared false start
 -- Simcox, Pete J            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:02.42        SCR  
 
Event 311  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          3:32.07    3:21.91   42  
     1) Olson, Caroline E FR            2) Muir, Fiona L SO               
     3) Cheng, Cindy L JR               4) Bergh, Marissa S SR            
                  24.46       51.02 (51.02)     1:14.65 (23.63)     1:40.91 (49.89)
        2:04.97 (24.06)     2:31.24 (50.33)     2:55.66 (24.42)     3:21.91 (50.67)
  2 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 3:31.41    3:23.13   38  
     1) Bentley, Sara J JR              2) Rozeboom, Shelby L SO          
     3) Smith, Arica L JR               4) Siehs, Mandie B SR             
                  24.65       52.14 (52.14)     1:15.71 (23.57)     1:42.37 (50.23)
        2:06.39 (24.02)     2:33.38 (51.01)     2:56.85 (23.47)     3:23.13 (49.75)
  3 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   3:30.97    3:24.67   36  
     1) Campbell, Elise N JR            2) Klinsky, Logan M SR            
     3) Moynihan, Ella B SO             4) Stone, Abby T SO               
                  24.32       51.16 (51.16)     1:15.69 (24.53)     1:42.97 (51.81)
        2:07.31 (24.34)     2:33.72 (50.75)     2:58.16 (24.44)     3:24.67 (50.95)
  4 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                 3:26.70    3:25.62   34  
     1) Galic, Maria JR                 2) Skorupski, Maya E SR           
     3) Larson, Megan SO                4) Paris, Hannah FR               
                  24.91       51.83 (51.83)     1:15.73 (23.90)     1:43.75 (51.92)
        2:07.75 (24.00)     2:34.79 (51.04)     2:59.24 (24.45)     3:25.62 (50.83)
  5 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:31.21    3:25.77   32  
     1) Kane, Carolyn J SR              2) Kirby, Casey N FR              
     3) Nutter, Gabriella FR            4) Kustritz, Kt S FR              
                  24.19       50.49 (50.49)     1:14.70 (24.21)     1:42.28 (51.79)
        2:06.44 (24.16)     2:33.75 (51.47)     2:58.36 (24.61)     3:25.77 (52.02)
  6 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            3:35.15    3:27.62   30  
     1) O'Grady, Niamh S JR             2) Zanolli, Nicole C JR           
     3) Sapp, Lauren O SO               4) Collins, Marimac M SR          
                  25.11       51.64 (51.64)     1:16.84 (25.20)     1:43.70 (52.06)
        2:08.29 (24.59)     2:35.58 (51.88)     3:00.60 (25.02)     3:27.62 (52.04)
  7 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   3:33.21    3:28.23   28  
     1) Mosbaugh, Peyton P SO           2) Zilch, Molly A FR              
     3) Pierce, Allison L SO            4) Van Fossen, Grace E SO         
                  25.61       52.78 (52.78)     1:17.92 (25.14)     1:44.99 (52.21)
        2:09.84 (24.85)     2:37.23 (52.24)     3:01.79 (24.56)     3:28.23 (51.00)
  8 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     3:34.27    3:30.82   26  
     1) Gilbert, Peighton FR            2) Vormohr, Anne FR               
     3) Madison, Elizabeth M SO         4) Extine, Jessica L SR           
                  25.12       52.97 (52.97)     1:17.82 (24.85)     1:45.00 (52.03)
        2:10.09 (25.09)     2:38.40 (53.40)     3:03.31 (24.91)     3:30.82 (52.42)
  9 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        3:33.33    3:32.09   24  
     1) Hayward, Hope O FR              2) Koontz, Shelby L FR            
     3) Truex, Taylor N JR              4) Keller, Katie A SO             
                  26.46       54.78 (54.78)     1:18.45 (23.67)     1:45.02 (50.24)
        2:10.55 (25.53)     2:38.42 (53.40)     3:04.05 (25.63)     3:32.09 (53.67)
 10 Ball State University-IN  'B'                     3:37.94    3:34.30   20  
     1) Bader, Sophia FR                2) Kedzierski, Amanda E JR        
     3) Elston, Lauren E SO             4) Mudd, Courtney N SR            
                  25.74       53.37 (53.37)     1:18.74 (25.37)     1:47.59 (54.22)
        2:12.76 (25.17)     2:40.61 (53.02)     3:06.03 (25.42)     3:34.30 (53.69)
 11 Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:35.21    3:34.52   16  
     1) Morrison, Michaela FR           2) Kurkjian, Jacq D FR            
     3) Kane, Elizabeth V SR            4) Hudson, Erin M SO              
                  25.90       54.26 (54.26)     1:19.29 (25.03)     1:47.47 (53.21)
        2:12.63 (25.16)     2:40.60 (53.13)     3:05.69 (25.09)     3:34.52 (53.92)
 12 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT    3:34.93   14  
     1) Resch, Rachel FR                2) Fergus, Sarah FR               
     3) Garbett, Danica FR              4) Filby, Kristin M SR            
                  25.92       53.90 (53.90)     1:19.41 (25.51)     1:47.96 (54.06)
        2:14.43 (26.47)     2:42.72 (54.76)     3:07.44 (24.72)     3:34.93 (52.21)
 13 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            3:43.45    3:36.48   12  
     1) Ling, Alissa S JR               2) Robinson, Maddie C SO          
     3) Center, Alexandra D FR          4) Li, Stephanie FR               
                  25.74       52.84 (52.84)     1:18.37 (25.53)     1:46.59 (53.75)
        2:11.95 (25.36)     2:40.36 (53.77)     3:06.93 (26.57)     3:36.48 (56.12)
 14 University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              3:39.74    3:37.43   10  
     1) Pilarska, Zofia FR              2) Visser, Merel FR               
     3) Visser, Amber Visser E SO       4) Blocka, Aga E SO               
                  25.56       53.83 (53.83)     1:20.35 (26.52)     1:48.91 (55.08)
        2:15.35 (26.44)     2:44.35 (55.44)     3:09.18 (24.83)     3:37.43 (53.08)
 15 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 3:40.47    3:37.92    8  
     1) Beam, Alicia K FR               2) Frankwicz, Keely K FR          
     3) Matamoros, Carolina FR          4) Ostergren, Cecilia M FR        
                  26.09       54.41 (54.41)     1:20.75 (26.34)     1:50.93 (56.52)
        2:16.49 (25.56)     2:45.00 (54.07)     3:09.94 (24.94)     3:37.92 (52.92)
 16 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         3:46.98    3:42.99    6  
     1) Wieser, Aerika SR               2) Schwartz, Jennifer SR          
     3) Howard, Tiffany K JR            4) Miller, Ashlynn FR             
                  25.18       52.83 (52.83)     1:18.20 (25.37)     1:47.06 (54.23)
        2:13.67 (26.61)     2:43.84 (56.78)     3:12.03 (28.19)     3:42.99 (59.15)
 -- Emory University-GA  'B'                          3:37.11        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 312  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          3:06.89    2:59.03   42  
     1) Hardwick, Alex D JR             2) Kolleck, Trey A SO             
     3) Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C SR       4) Smith, Ollie S JR              
                  21.14       44.62 (44.62)     1:05.46 (20.84)     1:29.03 (44.41)
        1:50.63 (21.60)     2:14.64 (45.61)     2:35.25 (20.61)     2:59.03 (44.39)
  2 Denison University-OH  'A'                        3:04.21    3:01.27   38  
     1) Fox, Kenny A SO                 2) Gerlach, Eric A FR             
     3) McHugh, Matt F FR               4) Howes, Max R SR                
                  21.69       45.53 (45.53)     1:06.61 (21.08)     1:29.85 (44.32)
        1:51.41 (21.56)     2:16.02 (46.17)     2:37.41 (21.39)     3:01.27 (45.25)
  3 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            3:11.05    3:01.45   36  
     1) Brown, Ross J JR                2) Van Patten, Chase C FR         
     3) Pek, Andrew C SO                4) Morrell, Justin S SR           
                  21.66       45.55 (45.55)     1:06.93 (21.38)     1:30.72 (45.17)
        1:52.57 (21.85)     2:16.43 (45.71)     2:37.65 (21.22)     3:01.45 (45.02)
  4 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 3:09.22    3:03.04   34  
     1) Fase, Jacob M FR                2) Kasper, Andrew G SO            
     3) Kolbus, Anthony J SO            4) Menninga, Nick H SR            
                  22.55       47.00 (47.00)     1:08.80 (21.80)     1:33.01 (46.01)
        1:54.24 (21.23)     2:18.64 (45.63)     2:39.68 (21.04)     3:03.04 (44.40)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   3:06.63    3:04.42   32  
     1) Brock, Lucas W SR               2) Strauss, Jack W SR             
     3) Pieseski, Will A SO             4) Westrick, Ross G JR            
                  21.79       45.37 (45.37)     1:06.99 (21.62)     1:31.11 (45.74)
        1:53.41 (22.30)     2:17.83 (46.72)     2:39.47 (21.64)     3:04.42 (46.59)
  6 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        2:55.73    3:04.87   30  
     1) Plant, Nolan J FR               2) Carlson, Nicholas T FR         
     3) Morris, Kyle P FR               4) Valedon, Brian M FR            
                  22.54       46.47 (46.47)     1:08.04 (21.57)     1:31.59 (45.12)
        1:53.85 (22.26)     2:19.08 (47.49)     2:40.82 (21.74)     3:04.87 (45.79)
  7 University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              3:05.36    3:04.96   28  
     1) Trefler, Maiki J FR             2) Jimenez, Gabo O FR             
     3) Robledo, Fernado SR             4) Senicar, Mladen SR             
                  22.64       47.37 (47.37)     1:09.33 (21.96)     1:33.46 (46.09)
        1:55.35 (21.89)     2:19.86 (46.40)     2:40.82 (20.96)     3:04.96 (45.10)
  8 Denison University-OH  'B'                        3:08.21    3:06.33   26  
     1) Desmet, P.J. F FR               2) Clear, Carson S SO             
     3) Klemptner, Ryan M FR            4) Delahunty, Andrew J JR         
                  22.66       46.95 (46.95)     1:08.43 (21.48)     1:32.52 (45.57)
        1:54.96 (22.44)     2:19.68 (47.16)     2:41.67 (21.99)     3:06.33 (46.65)
  9 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            3:12.24    3:08.78   24  
     1) Van Cleave, Kevin J SO          2) Wilson, Peyton T FR            
     3) Chen, Jerry FR                  4) Horikawa, Nozomi F FR          
                  22.49       46.52 (46.52)     1:08.98 (22.46)     1:33.83 (47.31)
        1:56.30 (22.47)     2:21.45 (47.62)     2:43.77 (22.32)     3:08.78 (47.33)
 10 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 3:16.47    3:08.90   20  
     1) Bodart, Bailey C FR             2) Gavronski, Luke R FR           
     3) Scripp, Ryan M FR               4) Salganik, Sam FR               
                  23.35       48.46 (48.46)     1:10.73 (22.27)     1:35.69 (47.23)
        1:58.25 (22.56)     2:22.57 (46.88)     2:44.50 (21.93)     3:08.90 (46.33)
 11 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   3:09.47    3:09.57   16  
     1) Simcox, Pete J JR               2) Wray, James N FR               
     3) Blackstone, Hutch H JR          4) Bettner, Chase D SO            
                  22.86       48.40 (48.40)     1:11.25 (22.85)     1:35.77 (47.37)
        1:58.03 (22.26)     2:22.25 (46.48)     2:44.45 (22.20)     3:09.57 (47.32)
 12 University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'B'                   NT    3:10.37   14  
     1) Chupka, Radoslaw D SO           2) Zaragoza, Alvaro JR            
     3) Pombo, Esteban SO               4) Golinski, Patryk FR            
                  22.66       47.54 (47.54)     1:09.74 (22.20)     1:35.32 (47.78)
        1:58.25 (22.93)     2:23.44 (48.12)     2:45.66 (22.22)     3:10.37 (46.93)
 13 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         3:21.45    3:18.80   12  
     1) Pope, Coleston C SR             2) Philabaum, Bryce FR            
     3) Lewis-Griggs, Dakota SO         4) Olivos, Tomas SO               
                  23.20       48.68 (48.68)     1:11.87 (23.19)     1:38.06 (49.38)
        2:01.14 (23.08)     2:28.35 (50.29)     2:52.30 (23.95)     3:18.80 (50.45)
 -- Emory University-GA  'B'                          3:12.02        DFS  
      Declared false start
 
Event 401  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  - Time Trial
  1 Kordik, Jennifer L        SO Milwaukee-WI              NT      24.33  
 -- Mosbaugh, Peyton P        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH           NT        SCR  
 
Event 402  Mixed 200 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Ryan J          SO Denison-OH           2:01.31    1:57.48  
                  27.16       56.84 (29.68)     1:27.40 (30.56)     1:57.48 (30.08)
 
Event 403  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    1:34.44  
     1) O'Grady, Niamh S WJR            2) Sapp, Lauren O WSO             
     3) Carlos, Lauren E WSR            4) Collins, Marimac M WSR         
                  23.97       47.62 (23.65)     1:10.95 (23.33)     1:34.44 (23.49)
 
Event 404  Women 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Nutter, Gabriella         FR Denison-OH             24.31      24.12  
  2 Olsakovsky, Carly A       SO Denison-OH             24.29      24.23  
  3 Mosbaugh, Peyton P        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.15      24.28  
  4 Pierce, Allison L         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.10      24.31  
  5 Esler, Abbey              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        24.56      24.59  
  6 Kane, Elizabeth V         SR Denison-OH             24.47      24.75  
  7 Hudson, Erin M            SO Denison-OH             24.56      24.76  
  8 Morrison, Michaela        FR Denison-OH             24.66      25.07  
  9 Higdon, Ellen G           JR Denison-OH             25.22      25.33  
 
Event 405  Men 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howes, Max R              SR Denison-OH             21.40      20.95  
  2 Pieseski, Will A          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        21.72      21.58  
  3 Benson, Kevin J           JR Denison-OH             21.50      21.66  
  4 Klemptner, Ryan M         FR Denison-OH             21.52      21.70  
  5 Kabelka, Franz F          JR Denison-OH             22.50      22.22  
  6 Peloquin, Jacob R         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        22.09      22.28  
 
Event 406  Mixed 100 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaumer, Peyton R          SO Denison-OH             56.89      58.22  
                  27.48       58.22 (30.74)                                        
  2 Olson, Hailey A           SR Denison-OH           1:17.16    1:12.17  
                  33.86     1:12.17 (38.31)                                        
 
Event 407  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Anderson, Gus L           FR Denison-OH           1:49.89    1:47.27  
                  25.35       52.70 (27.35)     1:20.10 (27.40)     1:47.27 (27.17)
 
Event 408  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Sam C           SO Denison-OH           1:59.20    1:56.73  
                  25.29       56.50 (31.21)     1:29.51 (33.01)     1:56.73 (27.22)
  2 Hsu, Erica                FR Denison-OH           2:08.92    2:09.15  
                  27.37       59.21 (31.84)     1:39.05 (39.84)     2:09.15 (30.10)
  3 Nugent, Haley O           JR Denison-OH           2:11.70    2:14.00  
                  28.92     1:03.03 (34.11)     1:42.47 (39.44)     2:14.00 (31.53)
 
Event 409  Mixed 500 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Colville, Caroline M      FR Denison-OH           5:14.00    5:13.48  
                  28.72       59.65 (30.93)     1:31.29 (31.64)     2:02.78 (31.49)
        2:34.63 (31.85)     3:06.54 (31.91)     3:38.57 (32.03)     4:10.47 (31.90)
        4:42.02 (31.55)     5:13.48 (31.46)                                        
 
Event 411  Women 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kurkjian, Jacq D          FR Denison-OH             54.00      53.28  
                  25.76       53.28 (27.52)                                        
  2 Gullquist, Haley W        FR Denison-OH             53.10      54.51  
                  26.29       54.51 (28.22)                                        
 
Event 501  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Westrick, Ross G          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        53.45      53.16  
                  24.41       53.16 (28.75)                                        
  2 Kuhl, Katie M             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        59.92      58.27  
                  27.48       58.27 (30.79)                                        
 -- Kuhn, Catherine E         FR Wash U. MO-MV          54.92        SCR  
 
Event 502  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ling, Alissa S            JR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:54.95  
                  27.20   1:54.95 (1:27.75)                                        
 
Event 503  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Pieseski, Will A          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        54.50      53.26  
                  24.30       53.26 (28.96)                                        
 
Event 504  Mixed 400 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kent, Blake J             SO Denison-OH           4:09.00    4:05.14  
                  25.37       54.16 (28.79)     1:26.37 (32.21)     1:57.44 (31.07)
        2:31.96 (34.52)     3:06.88 (34.92)     3:35.69 (28.81)     4:05.14 (29.45)
  2 Anderson, Ryan J          SO Denison-OH           4:17.00    4:11.89  
                  26.55       57.18 (30.63)     1:29.06 (31.88)     2:00.57 (31.51)
        2:37.17 (36.60)     3:14.57 (37.40)     3:43.68 (29.11)     4:11.89 (28.21)
  3 Edwards, Phoebe W         JR Emory-GA             4:30.00    4:30.33  
                  27.81       59.60 (31.79)     1:33.43 (33.83)     2:07.04 (33.61)
        2:47.08 (40.04)     3:27.85 (40.77)     3:59.65 (31.80)     4:30.33 (30.68)
 
Event 505  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Clear, Carson S           SO Denison-OH             50.68      50.33  
                  24.10       50.33 (26.23)                                        
  2 Kane, Elizabeth V         SR Denison-OH             59.00      59.22  
                  28.67       59.22 (30.55)                                        
  3 Gullquist, Haley W        FR Denison-OH             58.98      59.37  
                  29.10       59.37 (30.27)                                        
 -- Stone, Abby T             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        55.00         NS  
 
Event 506  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Froemming, Nicholas R     FR Denison-OH             48.00      47.18  
                  22.75       47.18 (24.43)                                        
 
Event 507  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McHugh, Matt F            FR Denison-OH           1:43.34    1:43.74  
                  23.52       50.49 (26.97)     1:18.05 (27.56)     1:43.74 (25.69)
  2 Klemptner, Ryan M         FR Denison-OH           1:43.68    1:44.19  
                  24.35       50.88 (26.53)     1:17.66 (26.78)     1:44.19 (26.53)
  3 Schulten, Trent R         FR Denison-OH           1:46.00    1:45.05  
                  23.52       50.03 (26.51)     1:17.52 (27.49)     1:45.05 (27.53)
  4 Rusinko, Hannah E         FR Denison-OH           1:55.68    1:55.35  
                  27.45       56.72 (29.27)     1:26.35 (29.63)     1:55.35 (29.00)
  5 Colville, Caroline M      FR Denison-OH           1:58.37    1:56.86  
                  27.77       57.52 (29.75)     1:27.19 (29.67)     1:56.86 (29.67)
 
Event 508  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kabelka, Franz F          JR Denison-OH           2:00.00    1:58.14  
                  24.92       54.89 (29.97)     1:29.70 (34.81)     1:58.14 (28.44)
 
Event 509  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:21.00        SCR  
 
Event 510  Mixed 200 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wang, Bebe B              FR Denison-OH                NT    1:40.18  
                  22.72       47.96 (25.24)     1:13.85 (25.89)     1:40.18 (26.33)
  2 Van Patten, Chase C       FR Wash U. MO-MV             NT    1:40.28  
                  23.03       48.37 (25.34)     1:14.33 (25.96)     1:40.28 (25.95)
  3 Biagioli, Francis P       FR Denison-OH           1:43.83    1:42.68  
                  24.30       50.34 (26.04)     1:16.44 (26.10)     1:42.68 (26.24)
  4 Senior, Kymani E          FR Denison-OH           1:43.00    1:44.09  
                  24.23       50.33 (26.10)     1:17.30 (26.97)     1:44.09 (26.79)
 
Event 511  Mixed 200 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gaumer, Peyton R          SO Denison-OH                NT    1:58.19  
                  26.25       55.74 (29.49)     1:26.87 (31.13)     1:58.19 (31.32)
  2 Neubauer, Macey P         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      2:08.47    2:07.81  
                  27.95     1:00.09 (32.14)     1:33.74 (33.65)     2:07.81 (34.07)
 
Event 512  Mixed 200 Yard IM Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Morrison, Michaela        FR Denison-OH           2:14.03    2:13.47  
                  28.47     1:03.00 (34.53)     1:41.98 (38.98)     2:13.47 (31.49)
 
Event 513  Mixed 100 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Newman, Rob L             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        49.69      47.91  
                  22.83       47.91 (25.08)                                        
  2 Delahunty, Nathan P       FR Denison-OH             50.99      49.87  
                  23.93       49.87 (25.94)                                        
  3 Justinak, Anna R          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        53.00      52.54  
                  25.11       52.54 (27.43)                                        
 -- Simcox, Pete J            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        48.10         NS  
 
Event 514  Mixed 50 Yard Freestyle Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Hsu, Jason                SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT      22.12  
 -- Senicar, Mladen           SR UMSL-MV                20.68         NS  
 
Event 515  Mixed 100 Yard Backstroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Duranso, Katie R          SR Milwaukee-WI           59.12      59.01  
                  28.66       59.01 (30.35)                                        
 
Event 516  Mixed 100 Yard Butterfly Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Wheeler, Jordan C         SO Wash U. MO-MV             NT      50.60  
                  23.72       50.60 (26.88)                                        
  2 Byerly, Kaila M           FR Denison-OH           1:00.60    1:00.09  
                  28.07     1:00.09 (32.02)                                        
 
Event 517  Mixed 200 Yard Breaststroke Time Trial
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 O'Malley, Sam C           SO Denison-OH           2:12.00    2:16.97  
                  28.55     1:03.42 (34.87)     1:40.26 (36.84)     2:16.97 (36.71)
  2 Olson, Hailey A           SR Denison-OH           2:35.58    2:37.73  
                  35.65     1:15.62 (39.97)     1:56.81 (41.19)     2:37.73 (40.92)
 
Event 518  Mixed 200 Yard Medley Relay Time Trial
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'                 NT    1:44.53  
     1) Zanolli, Nicole C WJR           2) O'Grady, Niamh S WJR           
     3) Sapp, Lauren O WSO              4) Collins, Marimac M WSR         
                  26.73       56.08 (29.35)     1:21.05 (24.97)     1:44.53 (23.48)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 518                   
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)          1138.5   2. Emory University                  643.5
  3. Milwaukee                           569   4. Bowling Green State Univ.         507.5
  5. Denison University                  503   6. Washington University St. Loui      303
  7. Ball State University             286.5   8. Indiana University                  256
  9. University of Missouri - Stl         52  10. Urbana University                    24
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 518                    
 
  1. Denison University               1013.5   2. Emory University                  785.5
  3. Washington University St. Loui      660   4. Indiana University                613.5
  5. Miami University (Ohio)             463   6. Milwaukee                           352
  7. University of Missouri - Stl      257.5   8. Urbana University                    36