No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Oct 15
12:00 pm
at Kenyon Relays 1st Place
in Gambier, Ohio
Sat Oct 15
12:00 pm
Denison Diving Relays 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Oct 22
1:00 pm
at Eastern Michigan L, 191-104
in Ypsilanti, Mich.
Fri Nov 04
6:00 pm
at Ohio State L, 186-103
in Columbus, Ohio
Sat Nov 05
1:00 pm
Xavier W, 150.5-111.5
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Nov 12
10:00 am
Kenyon W, 173.5-124.5
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Dec 01
10:00 am
at Miami Invitational 1st Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Fri Dec 02
10:00 am
at Miami Invitational 1st Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Sat Dec 03
10:00 am
at Miami Invitational 1st Place
in Oxford, Ohio
Sun Jan 08
12:00 pm
DePauw W, 197-92
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Jan 13
1:00 pm
IUPUI L, 158-142
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 14
Cancelled
at Pittsburgh
in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 14
Cancelled
vs. Florida State
@ University of Pittsburgh in Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sat Jan 21
1:00 pm
Carnegie Mellon W, 159-130
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Jan 28
10:00 am
at Ohio Wesleyan W, 171-79
in Delaware, Ohio
Wed Feb 08
6:30 pm
NCAC Championship
in Granville, Ohio
Thu Feb 09
10:00 am
NCAC Championship 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Fri Feb 10
10:00 am
NCAC Championship 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 11
10:00 am
NCAC Championship 1st Place
in Granville, Ohio
Sat Feb 18
12:30 pm
at Kenyon Invitational
in Gambier, Ohio
Fri Feb 24
at NCAA Diving Regional
in Grand Rapids, Mich.
Sat Feb 25
at NCAA Diving Regional
in Grand Rapids, Mich.
Wed Mar 15
11 a.m. / 7 p.m. EDT
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Shenandoah, Texas
Thu Mar 16
11 a.m. / 7 p.m. EDT
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Shenandoah, Texas
Fri Mar 17
11 a.m. / 7 p.m. EDT
at NCAA Division III Championship
in Shenandoah, Texas
Sat Mar 18
11 a.m. / 7 p.m. EDT
at NCAA Division III Championship 3rd Place
in Shenandoah, Texas
Previous Next View Full Schedule

Licensed to Miami University Aquatic Center - Site License
                                   HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 6.0 12/2/2016 08:48 PM
                  MIAMI UNIVERSITY 23 ND  ANNUAL INVITATIONAL                  
                            CORWIN NIXON NATATORIUM                            
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 201  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   1:44.80    1:41.70   42  
     1) Dudzinski, Brittany A SR        2) Lemire, Stephanie J SR         
     3) Quesnel, Morgan C JR            4) Campbell, Elise N JR           
                  25.74       53.89 (28.15)     1:18.69 (24.80)     1:41.70 (23.01)
  2 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                 1:43.50    1:41.71   38  
     1) Skorupski, Maya E SR            2) Filby, Kristin M SR            
     3) Galic, Maria JR                 4) Larson, Megan SO               
                  25.81       53.94 (28.13)     1:18.66 (24.72)     1:41.71 (23.05)
  3 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:45.92    1:42.04   36  
     1) Kowalsky, Annelise SR           2) Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcela A SR 
     3) Muir, Fiona L SO                4)                                
                  25.39       54.76 (29.37)     1:19.23 (24.47)     1:42.04 (22.81)
  4 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 1:45.41    1:42.10   34  
     1) Bentley, Sara J JR              2) O'Connell, Natalie D JR        
     3) Rozeboom, Shelby L SO           4) Siehs, Mandie B SR             
                  25.60       55.09 (29.49)     1:19.46 (24.37)     1:42.10 (22.64)
  5 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:44.60    1:42.86   32  
     1) Kirby, Casey N FR               2) Kustritz, Kt S FR              
     3) Le, Angela K FR                 4) Kane, Carolyn J SR             
                  26.39       54.41 (28.02)     1:19.87 (25.46)     1:42.86 (22.99)
  6 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     1:45.51    1:43.45   30  
     1) Vormohr, Anne FR                2) Kedzierski, Amanda E JR        
     3) Richter, Andrea M JR            4) Extine, Jessica L SR           
                  26.70       55.34 (28.64)     1:20.29 (24.95)     1:43.45 (23.16)
  7 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 1:50.29    1:44.27   28  
     1) Nelson, Maddy R SO              2) Kordik, Jennifer L SO          
     3) Ostergren, Cecilia M FR         4) Smith, Arica L JR              
                  26.47       55.75 (29.28)     1:21.02 (25.27)     1:44.27 (23.25)
  8 Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:48.25    1:44.48   26  
     1) Liu, Claire K SR                2) Daniels, Ashley N SO           
     3) Kyle, Maria K FR                4) Olson, Caroline E FR           
                  26.63       55.85 (29.22)     1:21.44 (25.59)     1:44.48 (23.04)
  9 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   1:46.53    1:44.50   24  
     1) Herb, Izzy N FR                 2) Schuster, Holly G JR           
     3) Van Fossen, Grace E SO          4) Stone, Abby T SO               
                  26.52       55.82 (29.30)     1:21.09 (25.27)     1:44.50 (23.41)
 10 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        1:52.69    1:46.67   20  
     1) Keller, Katie A SO              2) Truex, Taylor N JR             
     3) Koontz, Shelby L FR             4) Sakaluk, Hannah C SO           
                  26.73       56.89 (30.16)     1:22.09 (25.20)     1:46.67 (24.58)
 11 Ball State University-IN  'B'                     1:49.57    1:47.04   16  
     1) Mudd, Courtney N SR             2) Dahman, Mason M SO             
     3) Bader, Sophia FR                4) Gilbert, Peighton FR           
                  27.32       57.77 (30.45)     1:23.40 (25.63)     1:47.04 (23.64)
 12 Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:46.60    1:47.37   14  
     1) Kurkjian, Jacq D FR             2) Higdon, Ellen G JR             
     3) Whelan, Zoe T FR                4) Hudson, Erin M SO              
                  27.51       57.64 (30.13)     1:23.37 (25.73)     1:47.37 (24.00)
 13 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT    1:47.48   12  
     1) Schreiber, Elodie A JR          2) Verbrugge, Emily r SO          
     3) Resch, Rachel FR                4) Paris, Hannah FR               
                  26.40       58.03 (31.63)     1:23.82 (25.79)     1:47.48 (23.66)
 14 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:52.20    1:48.80   10  
     1) Robinson, Maddie C SO           2) Li, Stephanie FR               
     3) Center, Alexandra D FR          4) Ling, Alissa S JR              
                  27.75       58.17 (30.42)     1:24.36 (26.19)     1:48.80 (24.44)
 15 University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              1:52.36    1:49.14    8  
     1) Quiroga Torres, Angie Katerine  2) Visser, Amber Visser E SO      
     3) Pilarska, Zofia FR              4) Blocka, Aga E SO               
                  27.91       58.37 (30.46)     1:25.03 (26.66)     1:49.14 (24.11)
 16 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         1:55.89    1:54.02    6  
     1) Fisher, Holly SO                2) Howard, Tiffany K JR           
     3) Schwartz, Jennifer SR           4) Wieser, Aerika SR              
                  30.71     1:04.55 (33.84)     1:30.25 (25.70)     1:54.02 (23.77)
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:48.48         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #2
     1) Zanolli, Nicole C JR            2) O'Grady, Niamh S JR            
     3) Carlos, Lauren E SR             4) Collins, Marimac M SR          
                  26.68       55.91 (29.23)     1:20.45 (24.54)          DQ (23.48)
 
Event 202  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          1:34.09    1:26.74   42  
     1) Ono, Sage S FR                  2) Wilson, Andrew L SR            
     3) Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C SR       4) Smith, Ollie S JR              
                  22.75       45.93 (23.18)     1:07.68 (21.75)     1:26.74 (19.06)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            1:33.05    1:29.99   38  
     1) Wilson, Peyton T FR             2) Lagieski, Michael J SR         
     3) Pek, Andrew C SO                4) Brown, Ross J JR               
                  23.32       47.86 (24.54)     1:09.54 (21.68)     1:29.99 (20.45)
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                        1:32.87    1:31.19   36  
     1) Wesseling, Jason W JR           2) Foster-Smith, Tiernan SO       
     3) Fox, Kenny A SO                 4) Gerlach, Eric A FR             
                  23.73       48.90 (25.17)     1:11.00 (22.10)     1:31.19 (20.19)
  4 Emory University-GA  'B'                          1:36.00    1:31.38   34  
     1) Rogers, Matt B SO               2) Copses, John P JR              
     3) Tollen, Cooper T JR             4) Kolleck, Trey A SO             
                  23.64       49.68 (26.04)     1:11.46 (21.78)     1:31.38 (19.92)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   1:33.14    1:31.41   32  
     1) Wray, James N FR                2) Blackstone, Hutch H JR         
     3) Simcox, Pete J JR               4) Brock, Lucas W SR              
                  23.31       48.30 (24.99)     1:10.82 (22.52)     1:31.41 (20.59)
  6 University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              1:31.59    1:31.46   30  
     1) Chupka, Radoslaw D SO           2) Trefler, Maiki J FR            
     3) Jimenez, Gabo O FR              4) Senicar, Mladen SR             
                  23.53       48.67 (25.14)     1:11.34 (22.67)     1:31.46 (20.12)
  7 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 1:35.08    1:32.01   28  
     1) Gerum, Kyle J JR                2) Greci, Tim D FR                
     3) Kolbus, Anthony J SO            4) Menninga, Nick H SR            
                  23.63       49.87 (26.24)     1:11.64 (21.77)     1:32.01 (20.37)
  8 Denison University-OH  'B'                        1:34.87    1:32.54   26  
     1) Clear, Carson S SO              2) O'Malley, Sam C SO             
     3) Weicht, Brett T SO              4) Lowe, Victor C JR              
                  22.99       49.78 (26.79)     1:11.78 (22.00)     1:32.54 (20.76)
  9 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            1:36.07    1:33.13   24  
     1) Van Cleave, Kevin J SO          2) Frerichs, Reese P SR           
     3) Lum, Brandon J SO               4) Morrell, Justin S SR           
                  23.92       49.89 (25.97)     1:12.85 (22.96)     1:33.13 (20.28)
 10 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   1:34.29    1:33.51   20  
     1) Precious, Jake R SO             2) Wukovits, Nicholas H FR        
     3) Newman, Rob L SO                4) Strauss, Jack W SR             
                  23.87       49.51 (25.64)     1:12.63 (23.12)     1:33.51 (20.88)
 11 Indiana University-IN  'B'                        1:37.69    1:34.50   16  
     1) Keenan, Drew R SO               2) Husch, Steve D SO              
     3) Plant, Nolan J FR               4) Andjelic, Nikola SO            
                  24.38       50.36 (25.98)     1:13.29 (22.93)     1:34.50 (21.21)
 12 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 1:36.47    1:35.12   14  
     1) Geinosky, Solomon m FR          2) Ogle, Justin L FR              
     3) Scripp, Ryan M FR               4) Salganik, Sam FR               
                  24.65       51.14 (26.49)     1:14.25 (23.11)     1:35.12 (20.87)
 13 Urbana University-OH  'A'                         1:39.56    1:36.61   12  
     1) Philabaum, Bryce FR             2) Henriksson, Carl SR            
     3) Pope, Coleston C SR             4) Lewis-Griggs, Dakota SO        
                  24.04       50.75 (26.71)     1:14.21 (23.46)     1:36.61 (22.40)
 -- Indiana University-IN  'A'                        1:34.69         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Brock, Wyeth V FR               2) Apa, Sam S JR                  
     3) Morris, Kyle P FR               4) Carlson, Nicholas T FR         
                  23.80       49.11 (25.31)     1:10.12 (21.01)          DQ (20.70)
 
Event 203  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fuchs, Hannah R           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:23.48    4:21.41   21  
                  27.77       59.45 (31.68)     1:32.24 (32.79)     2:04.73 (32.49)
        2:41.67 (36.94)     3:19.13 (37.46)     3:50.63 (31.50)     4:21.41 (30.78)
  2 Schuster, Holly G         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:27.48    4:22.95   19  
                  27.68       59.80 (32.12)     1:33.71 (33.91)     2:06.54 (32.83)
        2:43.40 (36.86)     3:20.69 (37.29)     3:52.40 (31.71)     4:22.95 (30.55)
  3 Jungers, Carolyn A        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:23.72    4:23.63   18  
                  27.81     1:00.14 (32.33)     1:33.51 (33.37)     2:06.34 (32.83)
        2:45.08 (38.74)     3:23.81 (38.73)     3:54.23 (30.42)     4:23.63 (29.40)
  4 Garbett, Danica           FR Bowling Green-OH     4:28.41    4:25.19   17  
                  28.48     1:01.03 (32.55)     1:34.98 (33.95)     2:09.06 (34.08)
        2:47.08 (38.02)     3:25.25 (38.17)     3:55.90 (30.65)     4:25.19 (29.29)
  5 Zaravella, Natalie M      FR Denison-OH           4:28.01    4:25.45   16  
                  28.85     1:01.45 (32.60)     1:35.47 (34.02)     2:09.37 (33.90)
        2:46.74 (37.37)     3:24.74 (38.00)     3:55.62 (30.88)     4:25.45 (29.83)
  6 Hayward, Hope O           FR IU-IN                4:28.18    4:26.86   15  
                  28.39     1:00.60 (32.21)     1:37.44 (36.84)     2:12.70 (35.26)
        2:48.20 (35.50)     3:24.48 (36.28)     3:56.23 (31.75)     4:26.86 (30.63)
  7 Castellanos, Ana M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:26.62    4:28.12   14  
                  28.30     1:00.68 (32.38)     1:35.14 (34.46)     2:09.40 (34.26)
        2:46.91 (37.51)     3:25.55 (38.64)     3:57.32 (31.77)     4:28.12 (30.80)
  8 Skogman, Addison L        SO Milwaukee-WI         4:27.73    4:28.85   13  
                  28.18     1:00.70 (32.52)     1:35.73 (35.03)     2:10.81 (35.08)
        2:47.92 (37.11)     3:27.35 (39.43)     3:58.41 (31.06)     4:28.85 (30.44)
  9 Ong, Ming                 JR Emory-GA             4:25.78    4:29.88   12  
                  27.95       59.74 (31.79)     1:35.02 (35.28)     2:09.71 (34.69)
        2:48.04 (38.33)     3:27.72 (39.68)     3:59.26 (31.54)     4:29.88 (30.62)
B - Final
 10 Garza, Halli D            JR Denison-OH           4:29.07    4:25.17   10  
                  27.62       58.99 (31.37)     1:34.35 (35.36)     2:08.49 (34.14)
        2:46.17 (37.68)     3:24.57 (38.40)     3:55.52 (30.95)     4:25.17 (29.65)
 11 Verbrugge, Emily r        SO Bowling Green-OH     4:32.63    4:27.98    8  
                  28.18     1:01.14 (32.96)     1:36.05 (34.91)     2:10.31 (34.26)
        2:48.06 (37.75)     3:26.09 (38.03)     3:58.01 (31.92)     4:27.98 (29.97)
 12 Spelman, Shay M           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:30.06    4:28.16    7  
                  28.62     1:01.57 (32.95)     1:37.97 (36.40)     2:13.80 (35.83)
        2:51.36 (37.56)     3:29.69 (38.33)     3:59.59 (29.90)     4:28.16 (28.57)
 13 Hsu, Erica                FR Denison-OH           4:33.59    4:28.97    6  
                  28.31     1:02.06 (33.75)     1:35.98 (33.92)     2:08.57 (32.59)
        2:47.89 (39.32)     3:27.91 (40.02)     3:59.17 (31.26)     4:28.97 (29.80)
 14 Albion, Hannah R          SR Bowling Green-OH     4:33.46    4:31.94    5  
                  29.46     1:03.03 (33.57)     1:38.92 (35.89)     2:13.88 (34.96)
        2:52.03 (38.15)     3:30.33 (38.30)     4:01.36 (31.03)     4:31.94 (30.58)
 15 Hartje, Amelia A          SO Emory-GA             4:34.26    4:32.72    4  
                  28.76     1:02.30 (33.54)     1:36.92 (34.62)     2:11.03 (34.11)
        2:48.64 (37.61)     3:28.35 (39.71)     4:01.15 (32.80)     4:32.72 (31.57)
 16 Ling, Alissa S            JR Wash U. MO-MV        4:34.19    4:32.96    3  
                  29.58     1:02.61 (33.03)     1:38.36 (35.75)     2:14.64 (36.28)
        2:53.99 (39.35)     3:34.09 (40.10)     4:03.93 (29.84)     4:32.96 (29.03)
 17 Matamoros, Carolina       FR Milwaukee-WI         4:30.93    4:33.27    2  
                  28.40     1:01.19 (32.79)     1:36.20 (35.01)     2:10.70 (34.50)
        2:49.51 (38.81)     3:29.25 (39.74)     4:01.91 (32.66)     4:33.27 (31.36)
 18 Welty, Lydia D            FR IU-IN                4:31.54    4:37.91    1  
                  29.00     1:03.63 (34.63)     1:39.85 (36.22)     2:15.75 (35.90)
        2:54.98 (39.23)     3:34.31 (39.33)     4:07.03 (32.72)     4:37.91 (30.88)
C - Final
 19 Turcan, Maria M           FR Emory-GA             4:34.91    4:27.66  
                  28.48     1:00.99 (32.51)     1:36.17 (35.18)     2:10.23 (34.06)
        2:48.98 (38.75)     3:27.44 (38.46)     3:58.30 (30.86)     4:27.66 (29.36)
 20 Justinak, Anna R          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:34.82    4:29.01  
                  27.63     1:00.68 (33.05)     1:36.43 (35.75)     2:10.26 (33.83)
        2:48.48 (38.22)     3:25.98 (37.50)     3:58.41 (32.43)     4:29.01 (30.60)
 21 Scott, Kimmie A           SR Ball State-IN        4:35.09    4:33.47  
                  29.29     1:01.93 (32.64)     1:36.43 (34.50)     2:10.66 (34.23)
        2:50.38 (39.72)     3:31.00 (40.62)     4:02.39 (31.39)     4:33.47 (31.08)
 22 Mudd, Courtney N          SR Ball State-IN        4:38.04    4:34.08  
                  28.19     1:01.11 (32.92)     1:36.83 (35.72)     2:12.14 (35.31)
        2:52.00 (39.86)     3:32.06 (40.06)     4:03.48 (31.42)     4:34.08 (30.60)
 23 Bodnaruk, Alena K         JR Milwaukee-WI         4:37.83    4:35.55  
                  29.31     1:02.33 (33.02)     1:37.52 (35.19)     2:12.40 (34.88)
        2:52.33 (39.93)     3:33.04 (40.71)     4:04.82 (31.78)     4:35.55 (30.73)
 24 Madison, Elizabeth M      SO Ball State-IN        4:34.56    4:38.38  
                  28.54     1:02.27 (33.73)     1:39.20 (36.93)     2:15.24 (36.04)
        2:54.06 (38.82)     3:33.54 (39.48)     4:06.59 (33.05)     4:38.38 (31.79)
 25 Stelpflug, Samantha R     SO Milwaukee-WI         4:41.60    4:40.01  
                  29.63     1:04.43 (34.80)     1:40.90 (36.47)     2:16.34 (35.44)
        2:56.42 (40.08)     3:36.99 (40.57)     4:09.68 (32.69)     4:40.01 (30.33)
 26 Byerly, Kaila M           FR Denison-OH           4:41.28    4:40.04  
                  28.89     1:01.70 (32.81)     1:39.11 (37.41)     2:16.70 (37.59)
        2:55.38 (38.68)     3:35.16 (39.78)     4:08.10 (32.94)     4:40.04 (31.94)
 27 Kuhn, Catherine E         FR Wash U. MO-MV        4:41.48    4:44.34  
                  29.78     1:03.91 (34.13)     1:39.86 (35.95)     2:16.45 (36.59)
        2:58.24 (41.79)     3:39.96 (41.72)     4:12.94 (32.98)     4:44.34 (31.40)
 
Event 204  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Lindell, Jack S           SR Denison-OH           3:57.91    3:51.56   21  
                  24.61       52.53 (27.92)     1:21.95 (29.42)     1:51.36 (29.41)
        2:24.39 (33.03)     2:57.88 (33.49)     3:25.57 (27.69)     3:51.56 (25.99)
  2 Valedon, Brian M          FR IU-IN                3:53.45    3:53.04   19  
                  24.55       52.56 (28.01)     1:22.94 (30.38)     1:52.76 (29.82)
        2:26.80 (34.04)     3:01.52 (34.72)     3:27.78 (26.26)     3:53.04 (25.26)
  3 Etter, Jackson L          FR IU-IN                3:57.95    3:54.97   18  
                  25.22       54.17 (28.95)     1:25.31 (31.14)     1:55.36 (30.05)
        2:27.71 (32.35)     3:00.66 (32.95)     3:28.44 (27.78)     3:54.97 (26.53)
  4 Curl, Ethan A             JR IU-IN                3:59.70    3:56.86   17  
                  25.79       54.45 (28.66)     1:25.94 (31.49)     1:57.21 (31.27)
        2:30.80 (33.59)     3:04.43 (33.63)     3:31.23 (26.80)     3:56.86 (25.63)
  5 Wang, Bebe B              FR Denison-OH           4:02.33    3:58.50   16  
                  24.24       53.03 (28.79)     1:23.94 (30.91)     1:54.05 (30.11)
        2:28.39 (34.34)     3:02.92 (34.53)     3:31.14 (28.22)     3:58.50 (27.36)
  6 Biagioli, Francis P       FR Denison-OH           4:00.86    3:59.91   15  
                  25.49       54.08 (28.59)     1:25.86 (31.78)     1:56.08 (30.22)
        2:30.72 (34.64)     3:05.54 (34.82)     3:33.21 (27.67)     3:59.91 (26.70)
  7 Cooper, Mitchell O        SR Emory-GA             4:00.88    4:00.39   14  
                  24.85       53.50 (28.65)     1:24.43 (30.93)     1:55.97 (31.54)
        2:29.93 (33.96)     3:05.11 (35.18)     3:33.05 (27.94)     4:00.39 (27.34)
  8 Stevenson, Ryan R         SO Denison-OH           4:01.21    4:00.96   13  
                  25.38       55.05 (29.67)     1:27.56 (32.51)     2:00.00 (32.44)
        2:33.67 (33.67)     3:07.35 (33.68)     3:35.27 (27.92)     4:00.96 (25.69)
  9 Hedman, Matthew A         SO Denison-OH           4:02.63    4:03.12   12  
                  25.73       55.27 (29.54)     1:26.27 (31.00)     1:56.86 (30.59)
        2:32.01 (35.15)     3:07.98 (35.97)     3:36.34 (28.36)     4:03.12 (26.78)
B - Final
 10 Wukovits, Nicholas H      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:03.39    3:59.40   10  
                  25.38       54.55 (29.17)     1:26.98 (32.43)     1:57.64 (30.66)
        2:30.65 (33.01)     3:04.30 (33.65)     3:32.60 (28.30)     3:59.40 (26.80)
 11 Vandiford, Chandler S     FR Emory-GA             4:02.91    4:00.28    8  
                  25.41       54.92 (29.51)     1:25.80 (30.88)     1:56.61 (30.81)
        2:30.64 (34.03)     3:04.70 (34.06)     3:33.20 (28.50)     4:00.28 (27.08)
 12 Wheeler, Jordan C         SO Wash U. MO-MV        4:02.76    4:00.87    7  
                  25.26       54.41 (29.15)     1:25.72 (31.31)     1:56.19 (30.47)
        2:30.92 (34.73)     3:05.44 (34.52)     3:33.74 (28.30)     4:00.87 (27.13)
 13 Golinski, Patryk          FR UMSL-MV              4:05.08    4:02.34    6  
                  25.64       55.88 (30.24)     1:27.76 (31.88)     1:58.02 (30.26)
        2:33.37 (35.35)     3:08.60 (35.23)     3:36.07 (27.47)     4:02.34 (26.27)
 14 Smith, Timmy J            SR Denison-OH           4:06.65    4:02.71    5  
                  26.82       55.80 (28.98)     1:27.92 (32.12)     1:59.09 (31.17)
        2:33.17 (34.08)     3:07.33 (34.16)     3:35.61 (28.28)     4:02.71 (27.10)
 15 Chen, Zach Y              SO Emory-GA             4:05.05    4:04.70    4  
                  25.69       55.48 (29.79)     1:25.84 (30.36)     1:56.49 (30.65)
        2:31.81 (35.32)     3:07.99 (36.18)     3:36.62 (28.63)     4:04.70 (28.08)
 16 Pombo, Esteban            SO UMSL-MV              4:07.39    4:06.16    3  
                  25.97       56.03 (30.06)     1:28.17 (32.14)     2:00.55 (32.38)
        2:35.08 (34.53)     3:10.06 (34.98)     3:38.65 (28.59)     4:06.16 (27.51)
 17 Copses, Henry P           JR Emory-GA             4:05.62    4:06.17    2  
                  26.28       56.41 (30.13)     1:29.19 (32.78)     2:02.46 (33.27)
        2:38.01 (35.55)     3:14.12 (36.11)     3:41.17 (27.05)     4:06.17 (25.00)
 18 Van Allen, Dane C         SO Milwaukee-WI         4:07.59    4:06.96    1  
                  27.39       57.53 (30.14)     1:29.08 (31.55)     2:00.54 (31.46)
        2:35.61 (35.07)     3:11.89 (36.28)     3:40.00 (28.11)     4:06.96 (26.96)
C - Final
 19 Rybakowicz, Ross L        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      4:08.07    4:05.33  
                  25.51       55.56 (30.05)     1:27.54 (31.98)     1:58.98 (31.44)
        2:34.13 (35.15)     3:09.72 (35.59)     3:38.21 (28.49)     4:05.33 (27.12)
 20 Kelley, Patrick M         FR Milwaukee-WI         4:10.66    4:06.70  
                  24.85       54.08 (29.23)     1:24.87 (30.79)     1:55.83 (30.96)
        2:31.27 (35.44)     3:07.78 (36.51)     3:37.52 (29.74)     4:06.70 (29.18)
 21 Baker, James M            FR Denison-OH           4:10.19    4:07.77  
                  25.97       55.30 (29.33)     1:26.40 (31.10)     1:57.64 (31.24)
        2:35.68 (38.04)     3:13.75 (38.07)     3:41.44 (27.69)     4:07.77 (26.33)
 22 Gaumer, Peyton R          SO Denison-OH           4:09.85    4:10.39  
                  25.33       55.04 (29.71)     1:28.22 (33.18)     2:01.16 (32.94)
        2:36.03 (34.87)     3:11.35 (35.32)     3:41.09 (29.74)     4:10.39 (29.30)
 23 Pujol- Hernandez, Gerard  SO UMSL-MV              4:15.03    4:14.43  
                  26.27       56.49 (30.22)     1:30.36 (33.87)     2:03.82 (33.46)
        2:40.50 (36.68)     3:17.36 (36.86)     3:46.51 (29.15)     4:14.43 (27.92)
 24 Anderson, Gus L           FR Denison-OH           4:16.24    4:18.75  
                  26.35       56.34 (29.99)     1:29.30 (32.96)     2:02.39 (33.09)
        2:40.07 (37.68)     3:18.98 (38.91)     3:49.31 (30.33)     4:18.75 (29.44)
 
Event 205  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Koontz, Shelby L          FR IU-IN                  54.81      54.23   21  
                  25.94       54.23 (28.29)                                        
  2 Kane, Carolyn J           SR Denison-OH             54.70      54.67   19  
                  25.84       54.67 (28.83)                                        
  3 O'Grady, Niamh S          JR Wash U. MO-MV          55.34      55.17   18  
                  25.84       55.17 (29.33)                                        
  4 Bentley, Sara J           JR Milwaukee-WI           55.72      55.37   17  
                  26.33       55.37 (29.04)                                        
  5 Herb, Izzy N              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        55.75      55.68   16  
                  25.77       55.68 (29.91)                                        
  6 Sanchez-Aizcorbe, Marcel  SR Emory-GA               55.66      55.95   15  
                  26.07       55.95 (29.88)                                        
  7 Muir, Fiona L             SO Emory-GA               55.56      55.98   14  
                  26.05       55.98 (29.93)                                        
  8 Galic, Maria              JR Bowling Green-OH       56.12      56.39   13  
                  27.20       56.39 (29.19)                                        
  9 Quesnel, Morgan C         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        55.89      56.48   12  
                  26.13       56.48 (30.35)                                        
B - Final
 10 Van Fossen, Grace E       SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.27      55.91   10  
                  26.74       55.91 (29.17)                                        
 11 Pierce, Allison L         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.56      56.27    8  
                  26.51       56.27 (29.76)                                        
 12 Whelan, Zoe T             FR Denison-OH             56.61      56.28    7  
                  26.46       56.28 (29.82)                                        
 13 Mosbaugh, Peyton P        SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.29      56.38    6  
                  26.90       56.38 (29.48)                                        
 14 Carlos, Lauren E          SR Wash U. MO-MV          56.84      56.63    5  
                  26.45       56.63 (30.18)                                        
 15 Ruemmele, Kady            JR Milwaukee-WI           56.55      56.79    4  
                  26.47       56.79 (30.32)                                        
 16 Kyle, Maria K             FR Emory-GA               56.73      57.01    3  
                  26.29       57.01 (30.72)                                        
 17 Ostergren, Cecilia M      FR Milwaukee-WI           56.67      57.10    2  
                  27.12       57.10 (29.98)                                        
 18 Green, Jessica            FR Bowling Green-OH       56.86      58.04    1  
                  27.98       58.04 (30.06)                                        
C - Final
 19 Extine, Jessica L         SR Ball State-IN          56.91      56.03  
                  26.43       56.03 (29.60)                                        
 20 Resch, Rachel             FR Bowling Green-OH       57.48      56.53  
                  26.32       56.53 (30.21)                                        
 21 Knapper, Becca A          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.92      56.73  
                  26.46       56.73 (30.27)                                        
 21 Bader, Sophia             FR Ball State-IN          57.18      56.73  
                  26.33       56.73 (30.40)                                        
 23 Le, Angela K              FR Denison-OH             56.89      57.03  
                  26.56       57.03 (30.47)                                        
 24 Neubauer, Macey P         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.38      57.07  
                  26.62       57.07 (30.45)                                        
 25 Meldrum, Maryn E          SO Ball State-IN          57.07      57.08  
                  27.30       57.08 (29.78)                                        
 26 Burns, Maggie A           SO Milwaukee-WI           57.54      57.16  
                  26.89       57.16 (30.27)                                        
 27 Horn, Katie M             SR Ball State-IN          57.01      57.24  
                  27.01       57.24 (30.23)                                        
 
Event 206  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Fox, Kenny A              SO Denison-OH             48.52      48.73   21  
                  22.61       48.73 (26.12)                                        
  2 Lum, Brandon J            SO Wash U. MO-MV          49.65      48.95   19  
                  23.08       48.95 (25.87)                                        
  3 Morris, Kyle P            FR IU-IN                  49.27      49.57   18  
                  22.76       49.57 (26.81)                                        
  4 Foster, Yev A             SR Milwaukee-WI           50.29      49.66   17  
                  23.16       49.66 (26.50)                                        
  5 Weicht, Brett T           SO Denison-OH             50.18      50.04   16  
                  23.32       50.04 (26.72)                                        
  6 Pek, Andrew C             SO Wash U. MO-MV          49.00      50.12   15  
                  23.74       50.12 (26.38)                                        
  7 Kolbus, Anthony J         SO Milwaukee-WI           50.25      50.22   14  
                  23.35       50.22 (26.87)                                        
  8 Gerlach, Eric A           FR Denison-OH             49.90      50.31   13  
                  23.62       50.31 (26.69)                                        
  9 Smith, Ollie S            JR Emory-GA               50.43      50.70   12  
                  23.19       50.70 (27.51)                                        
B - Final
 10 Senior, Kymani E          FR Denison-OH             50.84      50.10   10  
                  23.18       50.10 (26.92)                                        
 11 Peloquin, Jacob R         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        50.45      50.15    8  
                  23.17       50.15 (26.98)                                        
 12 Marsden-Readford, Liam    JR Denison-OH             50.73      50.32    7  
                  23.29       50.32 (27.03)                                        
 13 McHugh, Matt F            FR Denison-OH             50.70      50.33    6  
                  23.43       50.33 (26.90)                                        
 14 Jimenez, Gabo O           FR UMSL-MV                50.46      50.63    5  
                  23.40       50.63 (27.23)                                        
 15 Plant, Nolan J            FR IU-IN                  50.79      50.65    4  
                  23.71       50.65 (26.94)                                        
 16 Brock, Wyeth V            FR IU-IN                  50.77      50.87    3  
                  23.79       50.87 (27.08)                                        
 17 Bettner, Chase D          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.03      51.08    2  
                  23.67       51.08 (27.41)                                        
 18 Simcox, Pete J            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        50.57      51.34    1  
                  23.41       51.34 (27.93)                                        
C - Final
 19 Clear, Carson S           SO Denison-OH             51.13      50.51  
                  23.44       50.51 (27.07)                                        
 20 Hsu, Jason                SO Wash U. MO-MV          51.13      50.69  
                  23.77       50.69 (26.92)                                        
 21 Newman, Rob L             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.20      50.92  
                  23.76       50.92 (27.16)                                        
 22 Ward, Max M               JR Milwaukee-WI           51.57      51.22  
                  23.53       51.22 (27.69)                                        
 23 Jelen, Max C              SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.41      51.26  
                  24.13       51.26 (27.13)                                        
 24 Salganik, Sam             FR Milwaukee-WI           51.42      51.30  
                  23.81       51.30 (27.49)                                        
 24 Desmet, P.J. F            FR Denison-OH             51.31      51.30  
                  24.11       51.30 (27.19)                                        
 26 Rybakowicz, Ross L        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.84      51.59  
                  24.27       51.59 (27.32)                                        
 27 Menninga, Ryan J          SO Milwaukee-WI           51.50      51.78  
                  24.15       51.78 (27.63)                                        
 
Event 207  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Moynihan, Ella B          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:48.61    1:47.98   21  
                  25.27       52.52 (27.25)     1:20.34 (27.82)     1:47.98 (27.64)
  2 Cheng, Cindy L            JR Emory-GA             1:49.19    1:48.13   19  
                  25.51       52.93 (27.42)     1:20.87 (27.94)     1:48.13 (27.26)
  3 Siehs, Mandie B           SR Milwaukee-WI         1:50.67    1:50.22   18  
                  26.50       54.48 (27.98)     1:22.00 (27.52)     1:50.22 (28.22)
  4 Costley, Campbell H       SR Denison-OH           1:50.96    1:50.56   17  
                  26.12       53.75 (27.63)     1:22.09 (28.34)     1:50.56 (28.47)
  5 Zilch, Molly A            FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:50.98    1:50.89   16  
                  26.91       54.81 (27.90)     1:22.91 (28.10)     1:50.89 (27.98)
  6 Bergh, Marissa S          SR Emory-GA             1:52.36    1:52.31   15  
                  26.38       54.73 (28.35)     1:23.45 (28.72)     1:52.31 (28.86)
  7 Sapp, Lauren O            SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.75    1:52.35   14  
                  26.27       54.48 (28.21)     1:23.35 (28.87)     1:52.35 (29.00)
  8 Bradley, Emma A           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:52.05    1:52.54   13  
                  26.44       54.64 (28.20)     1:23.59 (28.95)     1:52.54 (28.95)
  9 Zanolli, Nicole C         JR Wash U. MO-MV        1:51.09    1:52.75   12  
                  26.25       53.99 (27.74)     1:23.12 (29.13)     1:52.75 (29.63)
B - Final
 10 Wawer, Julia S            JR Emory-GA             1:52.79    1:51.37   10  
                  25.64       53.85 (28.21)     1:22.93 (29.08)     1:51.37 (28.44)
 11 Sakaluk, Hannah C         SO IU-IN                1:52.49    1:51.53    8  
                  27.13       55.66 (28.53)     1:23.84 (28.18)     1:51.53 (27.69)
 12 Collins, Marimac M        SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:52.92    1:51.99    7  
                  26.00       54.40 (28.40)     1:23.31 (28.91)     1:51.99 (28.68)
 13 Taylor, Meg R             SO Emory-GA             1:52.75    1:52.16    6  
                  25.96       54.29 (28.33)     1:23.34 (29.05)     1:52.16 (28.82)
 14 Campbell, Julia M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:52.77    1:52.53    5  
                  26.55       55.23 (28.68)     1:23.90 (28.67)     1:52.53 (28.63)
 15 Doerr, Claire N           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:52.43    1:52.61    4  
                  26.51       55.22 (28.71)     1:23.92 (28.70)     1:52.61 (28.69)
 16 Elizeus, Alex K           SR Denison-OH           1:52.65    1:52.92    3  
                  26.71       55.45 (28.74)     1:24.20 (28.75)     1:52.92 (28.72)
 17 Washko, Amanda P          JR Bowling Green-OH     1:53.15    1:53.27    2  
                  26.18       54.99 (28.81)     1:24.50 (29.51)     1:53.27 (28.77)
 18 Pierce, Allison L         SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:53.71    1:54.39    1  
                  26.65       55.81 (29.16)     1:25.16 (29.35)     1:54.39 (29.23)
C - Final
 19 Stone, Abby T             SO Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:54.26    1:50.43  
                  25.92       54.26 (28.34)     1:22.23 (27.97)     1:50.43 (28.20)
 20 Kudis, Danielle B         SO Milwaukee-WI         1:54.63    1:51.83  
                  26.47       54.63 (28.16)     1:23.02 (28.39)     1:51.83 (28.81)
 21 Salmi, Ava H              SO Emory-GA             1:53.71    1:52.68  
                  26.01       54.47 (28.46)     1:23.42 (28.95)     1:52.68 (29.26)
 22 Klinsky, Logan M          SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:54.47    1:53.13  
                  26.41       55.04 (28.63)     1:24.20 (29.16)     1:53.13 (28.93)
 23 Helgeson, Emma J          SO Milwaukee-WI         1:54.41    1:53.35  
                  26.27       55.03 (28.76)     1:24.35 (29.32)     1:53.35 (29.00)
 24 Criswell, Natalie M       JR Bowling Green-OH     1:54.60    1:53.85  
                  27.07       55.57 (28.50)     1:24.80 (29.23)     1:53.85 (29.05)
 25 Edwards, Mary             SO Bowling Green-OH     1:54.55    1:54.72  
                  26.87       55.78 (28.91)     1:25.10 (29.32)     1:54.72 (29.62)
 26 Blocka, Aga E             SO UMSL-MV              1:55.11    1:55.43  
                  26.19       55.78 (29.59)     1:26.03 (30.25)     1:55.43 (29.40)
 27 Larson, Megan             SO Bowling Green-OH     1:54.22    1:55.94  
                  27.00       56.39 (29.39)     1:26.44 (30.05)     1:55.94 (29.50)
 
Event 208  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Carlson, Nicholas T       FR IU-IN                1:38.63    1:37.53   21  
                  22.94       47.64 (24.70)     1:12.76 (25.12)     1:37.53 (24.77)
  2 Hohm, Stuart B            JR Denison-OH           1:38.59    1:38.49   19  
                  23.18       48.34 (25.16)     1:13.48 (25.14)     1:38.49 (25.01)
  3 Baker, Christian J        SR Emory-GA             1:38.09    1:38.51   18  
                  22.93       47.96 (25.03)     1:13.36 (25.40)     1:38.51 (25.15)
  4 Hardwick, Alex D          JR Emory-GA             1:40.49    1:40.20   17  
                  23.66       48.82 (25.16)     1:14.22 (25.40)     1:40.20 (25.98)
  5 Van Patten, Chase C       FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:40.81    1:40.70   16  
                  23.49       48.97 (25.48)     1:15.08 (26.11)     1:40.70 (25.62)
  6 Brock, Lucas W            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:40.02    1:40.82   14.5
                  23.56       48.99 (25.43)     1:15.08 (26.09)     1:40.82 (25.74)
  6 Stevenson, Ryan R         SO Denison-OH           1:39.91    1:40.82   14.5
                  23.62       49.59 (25.97)     1:15.49 (25.90)     1:40.82 (25.33)
  8 Benson, Kevin J           JR Denison-OH           1:40.97    1:41.02   13  
                  23.55       49.02 (25.47)     1:14.94 (25.92)     1:41.02 (26.08)
  9 Morrell, Justin S         SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:40.46    1:42.92   12  
                  23.17       49.03 (25.86)     1:15.87 (26.84)     1:42.92 (27.05)
B - Final
 10 Howes, Max R              SR Denison-OH           1:41.09    1:40.00   10  
                  23.56       48.69 (25.13)     1:14.12 (25.43)     1:40.00 (25.88)
 11 Gordon, Tom B             SO Emory-GA             1:41.35    1:40.64    8  
                  23.82       49.54 (25.72)     1:15.18 (25.64)     1:40.64 (25.46)
 12 Burdick, Ben P            JR Denison-OH           1:41.18    1:41.36    7  
                  23.80       49.65 (25.85)     1:15.71 (26.06)     1:41.36 (25.65)
 13 Snodderly, Joey E         SO IU-IN                1:42.23    1:41.38    6  
                  24.01       49.50 (25.49)     1:15.19 (25.69)     1:41.38 (26.19)
 14 Van Cleave, Kevin J       SO Wash U. MO-MV        1:41.34    1:41.46    5  
                  23.98       49.92 (25.94)     1:16.48 (26.56)     1:41.46 (24.98)
 15 Kohlman, Alex G           SO Emory-GA             1:41.69    1:41.51    4  
                  23.64       49.52 (25.88)     1:15.62 (26.10)     1:41.51 (25.89)
 16 Kasper, Andrew G          SO Milwaukee-WI         1:42.17    1:42.87    3  
                  23.89       50.16 (26.27)     1:16.72 (26.56)     1:42.87 (26.15)
 17 Ellison, Andrew C         SR Wash U. MO-MV        1:41.70    1:43.08    2  
                  24.10       50.01 (25.91)     1:16.54 (26.53)     1:43.08 (26.54)
 18 Saccurato, Aaron F        JR Denison-OH           1:41.33    1:43.77    1  
                  23.94       49.97 (26.03)     1:16.76 (26.79)     1:43.77 (27.01)
C - Final
 19 Menninga, Nick H          SR Milwaukee-WI         1:42.51    1:41.25  
                  23.36       49.20 (25.84)     1:15.41 (26.21)     1:41.25 (25.84)
 20 Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C    SR Emory-GA             1:42.68    1:41.57  
                  23.78       49.21 (25.43)     1:15.58 (26.37)     1:41.57 (25.99)
 21 Kolleck, Trey A           SO Emory-GA             1:42.47    1:41.83  
                  23.29       49.69 (26.40)     1:16.44 (26.75)     1:41.83 (25.39)
 22 Scripp, Ryan M            FR Milwaukee-WI         1:43.28    1:42.72  
                  24.50       51.29 (26.79)     1:17.55 (26.26)     1:42.72 (25.17)
 23 Westrick, Ross G          JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:43.03    1:42.90  
                  24.05       50.01 (25.96)     1:16.21 (26.20)     1:42.90 (26.69)
 24 Andrews, Justin M         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:44.20    1:43.43  
                  24.15       50.48 (26.33)     1:16.50 (26.02)     1:43.43 (26.93)
 25 Woods, Christopher W      SO IU-IN                1:43.35    1:43.87  
                  24.56       51.12 (26.56)     1:17.47 (26.35)     1:43.87 (26.40)
 26 Fase, Jacob M             FR Milwaukee-WI         1:43.14    1:44.57  
                  24.32       50.79 (26.47)     1:17.85 (27.06)     1:44.57 (26.72)
 27 McNamara, Bryan R         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:44.66    1:44.93  
                  24.64       51.28 (26.64)     1:18.37 (27.09)     1:44.93 (26.56)
 
Event 209  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Kustritz, Kt S            FR Denison-OH           1:01.71    1:01.46   21  
                  29.22     1:01.46 (32.24)                                        
  2 Lemire, Stephanie J       SR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:02.48    1:02.01   19  
                  29.04     1:02.01 (32.97)                                        
  3 Campbell, Elise N         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:02.69    1:02.04   18  
                  29.21     1:02.04 (32.83)                                        
  4 Filby, Kristin M          SR Bowling Green-OH     1:03.34    1:02.31   17  
                  29.34     1:02.31 (32.97)                                        
  5 Daniels, Ashley N         SO Emory-GA             1:03.78    1:03.30   16  
                  30.06     1:03.30 (33.24)                                        
  6 Schuster, Holly G         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:03.84    1:03.85   15  
                  30.12     1:03.85 (33.73)                                        
  7 Hayward, Hope O           FR IU-IN                1:03.95    1:03.94   14  
                  30.55     1:03.94 (33.39)                                        
  8 Kowalsky, Annelise        SR Emory-GA             1:03.80    1:04.21   13  
                  30.42     1:04.21 (33.79)                                        
  9 O'Connell, Natalie D      JR Milwaukee-WI         1:04.36    1:04.42   12  
                  30.23     1:04.42 (34.19)                                        
B - Final
 10 Kedzierski, Amanda E      JR Ball State-IN        1:04.97    1:04.27   10  
                  30.26     1:04.27 (34.01)                                        
 11 Difoggio, Adrienne N      JR Milwaukee-WI         1:04.92    1:04.32    8  
                  29.90     1:04.32 (34.42)                                        
 12 Neubauer, Macey P         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:04.96    1:04.51    7  
                  30.23     1:04.51 (34.28)                                        
 13 Truex, Taylor N           JR IU-IN                1:05.15    1:04.58    6  
                  30.67     1:04.58 (33.91)                                        
 14 Fuchs, Hannah R           FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:04.90    1:04.73    5  
                  30.48     1:04.73 (34.25)                                        
 15 Mesaros, Kate M           FR Denison-OH           1:05.14    1:05.20    4  
                  30.53     1:05.20 (34.67)                                        
 16 Kordik, Jennifer L        SO Milwaukee-WI         1:05.18    1:05.41    3  
                  30.58     1:05.41 (34.83)                                        
 17 Li, Stephanie             FR Wash U. MO-MV        1:05.72    1:05.70    2  
                  31.28     1:05.70 (34.42)                                        
 18 Stevens, Ellesse S        FR Denison-OH           1:06.15    1:06.79    1  
                  31.08     1:06.79 (35.71)                                        
C - Final
 19 Justinak, Anna R          FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:06.98    1:05.69  
                  31.74     1:05.69 (33.95)                                        
 20 Higdon, Ellen G           JR Denison-OH           1:06.76    1:05.95  
                  30.74     1:05.95 (35.21)                                        
 21 Hartje, Amelia A          SO Emory-GA             1:06.60    1:06.11  
                  31.37     1:06.11 (34.74)                                        
 22 Castellanos, Ana M        JR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:06.59    1:06.29  
                  31.06     1:06.29 (35.23)                                        
 23 Burns, Maggie A           SO Milwaukee-WI         1:07.13    1:06.38  
                  31.75     1:06.38 (34.63)                                        
 24 Dahman, Mason M           SO Ball State-IN        1:08.06    1:06.74  
                  31.35     1:06.74 (35.39)                                        
 25 Alexander, Brianna K      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH      1:08.52    1:06.95  
                  31.41     1:06.95 (35.54)                                        
 26 Nutter, Gabriella         FR Denison-OH           1:07.76    1:07.95  
                  31.34     1:07.95 (36.61)                                        
 27 Byerly, Kaila M           FR Denison-OH           1:07.60    1:08.70  
                  32.37     1:08.70 (36.33)                                        
 
Event 210  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Wilson, Andrew L          SR Emory-GA               52.70      51.14   21  
                  23.92       51.14 (27.22)                                        
  2 Apa, Sam S                JR IU-IN                  54.14      54.13   19  
                  25.41       54.13 (28.72)                                        
  3 Lagieski, Michael J       SR Wash U. MO-MV          54.40      54.27   18  
                  25.45       54.27 (28.82)                                        
  4 Trefler, Maiki J          FR UMSL-MV                55.71      55.39   17  
                  25.98       55.39 (29.41)                                        
  5 Husch, Steve D            SO IU-IN                  55.03      55.49   16  
                  25.97       55.49 (29.52)                                        
  6 Foster-Smith, Tiernan     SO Denison-OH             56.07      55.64   15  
                  26.00       55.64 (29.64)                                        
  7 Andjelic, Nikola          SO IU-IN                  55.57      55.86   14  
                  26.19       55.86 (29.67)                                        
  8 Blackstone, Hutch H       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.01      56.14   13  
                  26.16       56.14 (29.98)                                        
  9 Tollen, Cooper T          JR Emory-GA               56.14      56.17   12  
                  26.26       56.17 (29.91)                                        
B - Final
 10 Ball, Jake R              SO Denison-OH             56.16      56.42   10  
                  26.63       56.42 (29.79)                                        
 11 Schwartz, Aaron J         JR Emory-GA               57.78      57.03    8  
                  26.51       57.03 (30.52)                                        
 12 Copses, John P            JR Emory-GA               57.66      57.39    7  
                  27.15       57.39 (30.24)                                        
 13 Von Der Lippe, Jake E     SO Denison-OH             57.55      57.45    6  
                  27.01       57.45 (30.44)                                        
 14 Wukovits, Nicholas H      FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.91      57.48    5  
                  26.66       57.48 (30.82)                                        
 15 Frerichs, Reese P         SR Wash U. MO-MV          57.06      57.52    4  
                  26.99       57.52 (30.53)                                        
 16 Ogle, Justin L            FR Milwaukee-WI           57.80      57.93    3  
                  27.36       57.93 (30.57)                                        
 17 Greci, Tim D              FR Milwaukee-WI           58.07      58.29    2  
                  27.35       58.29 (30.94)                                        
 18 Russo, Steve J            SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        58.01      58.63    1  
                  27.50       58.63 (31.13)                                        
C - Final
 19 Senicar, Mladen           SR UMSL-MV                58.42      58.18  
                  27.01       58.18 (31.17)                                        
 20 McCullough, Liam J        SO Denison-OH             58.97      58.55  
                  27.36       58.55 (31.19)                                        
 21 O'Malley, Sam C           SO Denison-OH             59.54      58.91  
                  27.29       58.91 (31.62)                                        
 22 Hammond, Zach B           FR Denison-OH             59.46      59.29  
                  28.19       59.29 (31.10)                                        
 23 Gaumer, Peyton R          SO Denison-OH             58.87      59.51  
                  28.11       59.51 (31.40)                                        
 23 Rigali, Matthew M         SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        59.96      59.51  
                  28.41       59.51 (31.10)                                        
 25 Henriksson, Carl          SR UUS-OH                 59.29      59.65  
                  27.76       59.65 (31.89)                                        
 26 Jimenez, Gabo O           FR UMSL-MV                59.72      59.86  
                  28.18       59.86 (31.68)                                        
 27 Schulten, Trent R         FR Denison-OH             59.90    1:00.36  
                  27.68     1:00.36 (32.68)                                        
 
Event 211  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Skorupski, Maya E         SR Bowling Green-OH       54.73      54.86   21  
                  26.72       54.86 (28.14)                                        
  2 Bentley, Sara J           JR Milwaukee-WI           54.98      54.88   19  
                  27.17       54.88 (27.71)                                        
  3 Dudzinski, Brittany A     SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        55.56      55.40   18  
                  26.74       55.40 (28.66)                                        
  4 Keller, Katie A           SO IU-IN                  55.70      55.41   17  
                  26.98       55.41 (28.43)                                        
  5 Herb, Izzy N              FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        55.55      55.70   16  
                  27.12       55.70 (28.58)                                        
  6 Nelson, Maddy R           SO Milwaukee-WI           56.14      55.76   15  
                  26.90       55.76 (28.86)                                        
  7 Olson, Caroline E         FR Emory-GA               55.94      56.07   14  
                  27.71       56.07 (28.36)                                        
  8 Kirby, Casey N            FR Denison-OH             56.26      56.28   13  
                  27.00       56.28 (29.28)                                        
  9 Jungers, Carolyn A        FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.16      56.41   12  
                  27.46       56.41 (28.95)                                        
B - Final
 10 Liu, Claire K             SR Emory-GA               56.52      56.14   10  
                  26.85       56.14 (29.29)                                        
 11 Schreiber, Elodie A       JR Bowling Green-OH       57.12      56.18    8  
                  27.34       56.18 (28.84)                                        
 12 Paris, Hannah             FR Bowling Green-OH       56.40      56.64    7  
                  27.74       56.64 (28.90)                                        
 13 Vormohr, Anne             FR Ball State-IN          56.77      56.75    6  
                  27.54       56.75 (29.21)                                        
 14 Beasley, Sia T            JR Emory-GA               57.47      56.83    5  
                  27.46       56.83 (29.37)                                        
 15 Kuhl, Katie M             JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        56.83      56.95    4  
                  28.05       56.95 (28.90)                                        
 16 Fergus, Sarah             FR Bowling Green-OH       57.27      57.20    3  
                  28.06       57.20 (29.14)                                        
 17 Kurkjian, Jacq D          FR Denison-OH             57.51      57.72    2  
                  27.97       57.72 (29.75)                                        
 18 Quesnel, Morgan C         JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.47      58.21    1  
                  28.38       58.21 (29.83)                                        
C - Final
 19 Sullivan, Maureen O       JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.73      56.97  
                  27.33       56.97 (29.64)                                        
 20 Beam, Alicia K            FR Milwaukee-WI           57.67      57.01  
                  27.88       57.01 (29.13)                                        
 21 De Figueiredo, Maria      FR Wash U. MO-MV          58.12      57.22  
                  27.88       57.22 (29.34)                                        
 22 Galic, Maria              JR Bowling Green-OH       57.72      57.35  
                  27.99       57.35 (29.36)                                        
 23 Baker, Rachel L           JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        57.53      57.37  
                  27.79       57.37 (29.58)                                        
 24 Ruemmele, Kady            JR Milwaukee-WI           57.63      57.42  
                  28.20       57.42 (29.22)                                        
 25 Richter, Andrea M         JR Ball State-IN          58.53      58.01  
                  28.02       58.01 (29.99)                                        
 26 Zablocki, Kristin J       SR Milwaukee-WI           58.34      58.15  
                  28.02       58.15 (30.13)                                        
 27 Frankwicz, Keely K        FR Milwaukee-WI           58.42      59.63  
                  28.58       59.63 (31.05)                                        
 
Event 212  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ono, Sage S               FR Emory-GA               48.37      48.60   21  
                  24.54       48.60 (24.06)                                        
  2 Wesseling, Jason W        JR Denison-OH             49.61      49.47   19  
                  24.06       49.47 (25.41)                                        
  3 Wilson, Peyton T          FR Wash U. MO-MV          49.79      49.71   18  
                  24.09       49.71 (25.62)                                        
  4 Wray, James N             FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        49.88      50.22   17  
                  24.88       50.22 (25.34)                                        
  5 Rogers, Matt B            SO Emory-GA               50.47      50.33   16  
                  24.35       50.33 (25.98)                                        
  6 Precious, Jake R          SO Miami (Ohio)-OH        50.54      50.37   15  
                  24.90       50.37 (25.47)                                        
  7 Chupka, Radoslaw D        SO UMSL-MV                50.27      50.44   14  
                  24.55       50.44 (25.89)                                        
  8 Chen, Jerry               FR Wash U. MO-MV          50.56      50.72   13  
                  24.64       50.72 (26.08)                                        
  9 Cooper, Mitchell O        SR Emory-GA               50.57      51.01   12  
                  24.75       51.01 (26.26)                                        
B - Final
 10 Wang, Bebe B              FR Denison-OH             51.04      50.05   10  
                  24.49       50.05 (25.56)                                        
 11 Gerum, Kyle J             JR Milwaukee-WI           51.52      50.65    8  
                  24.67       50.65 (25.98)                                        
 12 Lindell, Jack S           SR Denison-OH             51.07      50.86    7  
                  24.90       50.86 (25.96)                                        
 13 Desmet, P.J. F            FR Denison-OH             51.32      51.06    5.5
                  24.91       51.06 (26.15)                                        
 13 Brock, Wyeth V            FR IU-IN                  50.63      51.06    5.5
                  24.53       51.06 (26.53)                                        
 15 Keenan, Drew R            SO IU-IN                  51.52      51.41    4  
                  25.06       51.41 (26.35)                                        
 16 Chen, Zach Y              SO Emory-GA               51.49      51.49    3  
                  24.96       51.49 (26.53)                                        
 17 Jelen, Max C              SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.87      51.66    2  
                  25.20       51.66 (26.46)                                        
 18 Strauss, Jack W           SR Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.85      51.97    1  
                  24.91       51.97 (27.06)                                        
C - Final
 19 Lum, Brandon J            SO Wash U. MO-MV          51.89      51.01  
                  24.68       51.01 (26.33)                                        
 20 Froemming, Nicholas R     FR Denison-OH             52.25      51.70  
                  25.12       51.70 (26.58)                                        
 21 Philabaum, Bryce          FR UUS-OH                 52.47      51.96  
                  24.93       51.96 (27.03)                                        
 22 Horikawa, Nozomi F        FR Wash U. MO-MV          52.41      52.14  
                  25.29       52.14 (26.85)                                        
 23 Simcox, Pete J            JR Miami (Ohio)-OH        51.93      52.23  
                  24.82       52.23 (27.41)                                        
 24 Locke, Thomas J           JR Denison-OH             51.99      52.31  
                  24.93       52.31 (27.38)                                        
 25 Kuker, Evan G             SR Milwaukee-WI           52.52      52.42  
                  24.98       52.42 (27.44)                                        
 26 Zaragoza, Alvaro          JR UMSL-MV                51.96      52.78  
                  25.24       52.78 (27.54)                                        
 27 Peloquin, Jacob R         FR Miami (Ohio)-OH        52.15      53.67  
                  25.73       53.67 (27.94)                                        
 
Event 213  Women 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Emory University-GA  'A'                          7:31.87    7:22.08   42  
     1) Muir, Fiona L SO                2) Bergh, Marissa S SR            
     3) Taylor, Meg R SO                4) Cheng, Cindy L JR              
                  15.61       53.04 (53.04)   1:23.10 (1:23.10)   1:51.13 (1:51.13)
        2:16.09 (24.96)     2:45.24 (54.11)   3:14.53 (1:23.40)   3:44.64 (1:53.51)
        4:04.30 (19.66)     4:36.36 (51.72)   5:04.74 (1:20.10)   5:35.76 (1:51.12)
        5:58.85 (23.09)     6:16.89 (41.13)   6:54.97 (1:19.21)   7:22.08 (1:46.32)
  2 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   7:46.59    7:25.79   38  
     1) Campbell, Elise N JR            2) Moynihan, Ella B SO            
     3) Stone, Abby T SO                4) Zilch, Molly A FR              
                  26.20       54.72 (54.72)   1:23.54 (1:23.54)   1:52.44 (1:52.44)
        2:17.48 (25.04)     2:45.10 (52.66)   3:13.41 (1:20.97)   3:41.65 (1:49.21)
        4:07.14 (25.49)     4:35.56 (53.91)   5:04.78 (1:23.13)   5:34.00 (1:52.35)
        6:00.01 (26.01)     6:27.60 (53.60)   6:56.35 (1:22.35)   7:25.79 (1:51.79)
  3 Denison University-OH  'A'                        7:32.00    7:31.12   36  
     1) Kane, Carolyn J SR              2) Costley, Campbell H SR         
     3) Zaravella, Natalie M FR         4) Elizeus, Alex K SR             
                  25.66       54.26 (54.26)   1:23.64 (1:23.64)   1:52.72 (1:52.72)
        2:18.49 (25.77)     2:46.31 (53.59)   3:14.88 (1:22.16)   3:43.21 (1:50.49)
        4:09.28 (26.07)     4:38.23 (55.02)   5:07.85 (1:24.64)   5:37.29 (1:54.08)
        6:03.15 (25.86)     6:31.83 (54.54)   7:01.35 (1:24.06)   7:31.12 (1:53.83)
  4 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 7:49.98    7:35.08   34  
     1) Johnson, Natalie K SR           2) Helgeson, Emma J SO            
     3) Skogman, Addison L SO           4) Siehs, Mandie B SR             
                  26.91       55.52 (55.52)   1:25.50 (1:25.50)   1:56.40 (1:56.40)
        2:22.16 (25.76)     2:51.39 (54.99)   3:21.20 (1:24.80)   3:50.69 (1:54.29)
        4:16.48 (25.79)     4:45.07 (54.38)   5:14.50 (1:23.81)   5:44.55 (1:53.86)
        6:09.76 (25.21)     6:37.95 (53.40)   7:06.27 (1:21.72)   7:35.08 (1:50.53)
  5 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   7:48.79    7:36.56   32  
     1) Bradley, Emma A FR              2) Campbell, Julia M SR           
     3) Mosbaugh, Peyton P SO           4) Klinsky, Logan M SR            
                  26.34       54.58 (54.58)   1:23.60 (1:23.60)   1:52.64 (1:52.64)
        2:18.68 (26.04)     2:47.61 (54.97)   3:16.87 (1:24.23)   3:46.04 (1:53.40)
        4:12.45 (26.41)     4:41.93 (55.89)   5:12.16 (1:26.12)   5:41.70 (1:55.66)
        6:08.43 (26.73)     6:37.65 (55.95)   7:07.13 (1:25.43)   7:36.56 (1:54.86)
  6 Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'A'                      NT    7:38.60   30  
     1) Criswell, Natalie M JR          2) Edwards, Mary SO               
     3) Garbett, Danica FR              4) Washko, Amanda P JR            
                  27.25       55.83 (55.83)   1:25.05 (1:25.05)   1:53.96 (1:53.96)
        2:20.48 (26.52)     2:49.43 (55.47)   3:19.23 (1:25.27)   3:49.10 (1:55.14)
        4:15.96 (26.86)     4:45.66 (56.56)   5:15.53 (1:26.43)   5:44.65 (1:55.55)
        6:10.61 (25.96)     6:39.41 (54.76)   7:09.31 (1:24.66)   7:38.60 (1:53.95)
  7 Ball State University-IN  'A'                     7:48.53    7:39.09   28  
     1) Bader, Sophia FR                2) Kedzierski, Amanda E JR        
     3) Elston, Lauren E SO             4) Madison, Elizabeth M SO        
                  26.36       55.46 (55.46)   1:25.34 (1:25.34)   1:54.68 (1:54.68)
        2:21.04 (26.36)     2:50.38 (55.70)   3:20.27 (1:25.59)   3:50.21 (1:55.53)
        4:16.21 (26.00)     4:45.41 (55.20)   5:15.01 (1:24.80)   5:45.23 (1:55.02)
        6:10.80 (25.57)     6:40.24 (55.01)   7:10.32 (1:25.09)   7:39.09 (1:53.86)
  8 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            7:42.48    7:47.74   26  
     1) O'Grady, Niamh S JR             2) Ling, Alissa S JR              
     3) Kuhn, Catherine E FR            4) Li, Stephanie FR               
                  26.29       54.58 (54.58)   1:22.99 (1:22.99)   1:50.69 (1:50.69)
        2:17.97 (27.28)     2:47.24 (56.55)   3:16.41 (1:25.72)   3:45.33 (1:54.64)
        4:12.41 (27.08)     4:42.18 (56.85)   5:13.20 (1:27.87)   5:43.81 (1:58.48)
        6:10.95 (27.14)     6:42.28 (58.47)   7:15.67 (1:31.86)   7:47.74 (2:03.93)
  9 University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              8:13.31    7:51.31   24  
     1) Visser, Merel FR                2) Visser, Amber Visser E SO      
     3) Pilarska, Zofia FR              4) Blocka, Aga E SO               
                  26.77       55.75 (55.75)   1:25.57 (1:25.57)   1:54.86 (1:54.86)
        2:21.46 (26.60)     2:51.53 (56.67)   3:22.74 (1:27.88)   3:54.57 (1:59.71)
        4:20.36 (25.79)     4:50.21 (55.64)   5:21.85 (1:27.28)   5:53.74 (1:59.17)
        6:19.56 (25.82)     6:49.35 (55.61)   7:20.55 (1:26.81)   7:51.31 (1:57.57)
 10 Ball State University-IN  'B'                     7:49.25    7:54.42   20  
     1) Scott, Kimmie A SR              2) Mayer, Audrey M SO             
     3) Blackwin, Cassidy FR            4) Brebberman, Morgan L JR        
                  26.90       56.50 (56.50)   1:27.37 (1:27.37)   1:58.28 (1:58.28)
        2:24.95 (26.67)     2:55.27 (56.99)   3:26.59 (1:28.31)   3:57.31 (1:59.03)
        4:24.84 (27.53)     4:54.64 (57.33)   5:25.58 (1:28.27)   5:56.08 (1:58.77)
        6:23.44 (27.36)     6:53.43 (57.35)   7:24.18 (1:28.10)   7:54.42 (1:58.34)
 11 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 8:00.47    7:59.48   16  
     1) Ostergren, Cecilia M FR         2) Matamoros, Carolina FR         
     3) Beam, Alicia K FR               4) Frankwicz, Keely K FR          
                  26.67       56.31 (56.31)   1:27.71 (1:27.71)   2:00.11 (2:00.11)
        2:26.50 (26.39)     2:56.08 (55.97)   3:26.88 (1:26.77)   3:57.29 (1:57.18)
        4:23.96 (26.67)     4:54.38 (57.09)   5:25.85 (1:28.56)   5:56.07 (1:58.78)
        6:23.43 (27.36)     6:55.39 (59.32)   7:27.39 (1:31.32)   7:59.48 (2:03.41)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        7:40.00        SCR  
 -- Bowling Green State Univ.-OH  'B'                      NT        SCR  
 -- Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            8:05.39        SCR  
 -- Emory University-GA  'B'                          7:47.04        SCR  
 
Event 214  Men 800 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals Points 
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                        6:44.00    6:40.95   42  
     1) Gerlach, Eric A FR              2) Hohm, Stuart B JR              
     3) Stevenson, Ryan R SO            4) Howes, Max R SR                
                  24.30       50.69 (50.69)   1:16.84 (1:16.84)   1:41.53 (1:41.53)
        2:04.61 (23.08)     2:29.92 (48.39)   2:55.60 (1:14.07)   3:20.72 (1:39.19)
        3:43.49 (22.77)     4:08.80 (48.08)   4:34.78 (1:14.06)   5:00.43 (1:39.71)
        5:22.94 (22.51)     5:48.38 (47.95)   6:14.55 (1:14.12)   6:40.95 (1:40.52)
  2 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'A'            6:58.42    6:44.89   38  
     1) Van Patten, Chase C FR          2) Van Cleave, Kevin J SO         
     3) Ellison, Andrew C SR            4) Morrell, Justin S SR           
                  23.38       48.73 (48.73)   1:14.69 (1:14.69)   1:40.77 (1:40.77)
        2:04.08 (23.31)     2:29.90 (49.13)   2:56.34 (1:15.57)   3:21.75 (1:40.98)
        3:44.87 (23.12)     4:10.53 (48.78)   4:37.05 (1:15.30)   5:03.84 (1:42.09)
        5:26.55 (22.71)     5:52.00 (48.16)   6:18.10 (1:14.26)   6:44.89 (1:41.05)
  3 Emory University-GA  'A'                          6:54.59    6:46.41   36  
     1) Rogers, Matt B SO               2) Kohlman, Alex G SO             
     3) Copses, Henry P JR              4) Burdette-Sapp, Hayes C SR      
                  24.01       50.03 (50.03)   1:15.82 (1:15.82)   1:41.36 (1:41.36)
        2:04.84 (23.48)     2:30.56 (49.20)   2:56.65 (1:15.29)   3:22.57 (1:41.21)
        3:45.89 (23.32)     4:11.66 (49.09)   4:38.20 (1:15.63)   5:05.07 (1:42.50)
        5:28.11 (23.04)     5:53.46 (48.39)   6:19.94 (1:14.87)   6:46.41 (1:41.34)
  4 Milwaukee-WI  'A'                                 7:00.14    6:47.64   34  
     1) Fase, Jacob M FR                2) Kasper, Andrew G SO            
     3) Scripp, Ryan M FR               4) Menninga, Nick H SR            
                  23.54       49.26 (49.26)   1:16.01 (1:16.01)   1:42.98 (1:42.98)
        2:06.06 (23.08)     2:31.98 (49.00)   2:58.65 (1:15.67)   3:25.53 (1:42.55)
        3:49.40 (23.87)     4:15.86 (50.33)   4:42.46 (1:16.93)   5:07.80 (1:42.27)
        5:30.40 (22.60)     5:55.76 (47.96)   6:21.50 (1:13.70)   6:47.64 (1:39.84)
  5 Indiana University-IN  'A'                        6:55.69    6:47.78   32  
     1) Plant, Nolan J FR               2) Woods, Christopher W SO        
     3) Kint, Mathew D FR               4) Carlson, Nicholas T FR         
                  23.59       49.05 (49.05)   1:15.14 (1:15.14)   1:41.31 (1:41.31)
        2:05.04 (23.73)     2:31.22 (49.91)   2:57.72 (1:16.41)   3:24.79 (1:43.48)
        3:48.76 (23.97)     4:14.98 (50.19)   4:42.64 (1:17.85)   5:09.49 (1:44.70)
        5:32.34 (22.85)     5:56.88 (47.39)   6:22.32 (1:12.83)   6:47.78 (1:38.29)
  6 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'A'                   6:56.34    6:51.71   30  
     1) Brock, Lucas W SR               2) Westrick, Ross G JR            
     3) Andrews, Justin M FR            4) Strauss, Jack W SR             
                  23.85       50.11 (50.11)   1:16.30 (1:16.30)   1:41.68 (1:41.68)
        2:05.51 (23.83)     2:32.15 (50.47)   2:59.18 (1:17.50)   3:25.69 (1:44.01)
        3:49.01 (23.32)     4:14.76 (49.07)   4:41.13 (1:15.44)   5:07.41 (1:41.72)
        5:30.43 (23.02)     5:56.31 (48.90)   6:23.47 (1:16.06)   6:51.71 (1:44.30)
  7 Miami University (Ohio)-OH  'B'                   7:02.12    6:57.42   28  
     1) Wray, James N FR                2) McNamara, Bryan R SR           
     3) Precious, Jake R SO             4) Bettner, Chase D SO            
                  24.05       50.26 (50.26)   1:17.01 (1:17.01)   1:43.57 (1:43.57)
        2:07.58 (24.01)     2:34.09 (50.52)   3:01.04 (1:17.47)   3:27.62 (1:44.05)
        3:51.78 (24.16)     4:18.36 (50.74)   4:45.32 (1:17.70)   5:11.17 (1:43.55)
        5:34.51 (23.34)     6:00.99 (49.82)   6:28.87 (1:17.70)   6:57.42 (1:46.25)
  8 Milwaukee-WI  'B'                                 7:18.93    7:01.08   26  
     1) Kolbus, Anthony J SO            2) Van Allen, Dane C SO           
     3) Jansen, Mathew R SO             4) Hoenshel, Elijah E SO          
                  23.45       49.67 (49.67)   1:15.97 (1:15.97)   1:42.02 (1:42.02)
        2:06.15 (24.13)     2:32.51 (50.49)   2:59.12 (1:17.10)   3:25.42 (1:43.40)
        3:50.50 (25.08)     4:18.21 (52.79)   4:45.37 (1:19.95)   5:13.19 (1:47.77)
        5:38.20 (25.01)     6:05.64 (52.45)   6:33.67 (1:20.48)   7:01.08 (1:47.89)
  9 Washington University St. Loui-MV  'B'            7:07.74    7:02.95   24  
     1) Pek, Andrew C SO                2) Chen, Jerry FR                 
     3) Horikawa, Nozomi F FR           4)                                
                  23.50       50.35 (50.35)   1:17.90 (1:17.90)   1:44.00 (1:44.00)
        2:07.73 (23.73)     2:34.68 (50.68)   3:03.13 (1:19.13)   3:31.68 (1:47.68)
        3:55.84 (24.16)     4:22.61 (50.93)   4:49.85 (1:18.17)   5:17.16 (1:45.48)
        5:41.18 (24.02)     6:08.12 (50.96)   6:35.81 (1:18.65)   7:02.95 (1:45.79)
 -- University of Missouri - Stl-MV  'A'              6:49.64         DQ  
      Early take-off swimmer #3
     1) Pombo, Esteban SO               2) Chupka, Radoslaw D SO          
     3) Pujol- Hernandez, Gerard SO     4) Robledo, Fernado SR            
                  24.56       50.74 (50.74)   1:16.88 (1:16.88)   1:43.36 (1:43.36)
        2:05.92 (22.56)     2:31.87 (48.51)   2:59.02 (1:15.66)   3:26.00 (1:42.64)
        3:49.75 (23.75)     4:16.05 (50.05)   4:42.49 (1:16.49)   5:09.80 (1:43.80)
        5:32.98 (23.18)     5:59.66 (49.86)   6:27.37 (1:17.57)        DQ (1:43.38)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                        6:52.00        SCR  
      Declared false start
 -- Emory University-GA  'B'                          7:00.58        SCR  
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 214                   
 
  1. Miami University (Ohio)             785   2. Emory University                  430.5
  3. Milwaukee                           385   4. Bowling Green State Univ.         367.5
  5. Denison University                  351   6. Washington University St. Loui      217
  7. Ball State University               198   8. Indiana University                  159
  9. University of Missouri - Stl         42  10. Urbana University                    17
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 214                    
 
  1. Denison University                691.5   2. Emory University                  553.5
  3. Washington University St. Loui    457.5   4. Indiana University                385.5
  5. Miami University (Ohio)             342   6. Milwaukee                           247
  7. University of Missouri - Stl        173   8. Urbana University                    24