Recap | Results | Preview

Licensed to Denison University        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/15/2011 08:59 PM
                              Asbury - 10/15/2011                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                                  1:48.47  
     1) Yu, Sarah L JR                  2) Lugg, Natalie R SO             
     3) Broadus, Brenna N SR            4) Swanson, Alyssa L JR           
                  28.17       58.00 (29.83)     1:24.39 (26.39)     1:48.47 (24.08)
  2 Denison University-OH  'B'                                  1:52.82  
     1) Schroeder, Emily N SR           2) Howell, Michelle M FR          
     3) Masney, Victoria E JR           4) Nuess, Morgan G SO             
                  28.65     1:01.68 (33.03)     1:28.40 (26.72)     1:52.82 (24.42)
  3 Asbury University  'A'                                      1:53.89  
     1) Duncan, Katie A SO              2) Meadows, Larissa J JR          
     3) Albright, Taryn SO              4) Worsham, Ellen C SR            
                  28.99     1:02.27 (33.28)     1:28.36 (26.09)     1:53.89 (25.53)
  4 Denison University-OH  'C'                                 x1:55.31  
     1) Bagley, Meghan L FR             2) Grisham, Lilla K JR            
     3) Hopcian, Emily J SR             4) Willingham, Molly C FR         
                  29.56     1:02.58 (33.02)     1:30.15 (27.57)     1:55.31 (25.16)
  5 Asbury University  'B'                                      2:00.05  
     1) Ray, Ranay C JR                 2) Fisher, Hillary C SO           
     3) Landry, Rebecca C SO            4) Buchanan, Rachel A JR          
                  29.77     1:03.22 (33.45)     1:32.44 (29.22)     2:00.05 (27.61)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                                  1:35.66  
     1) Barry, Rob L SR                 2) Snader, Benjamin R FR          
     3) Barczak, Mike J SR              4) Bartlett, Quinn A JR           
                  24.23       51.19 (26.96)     1:14.61 (23.42)     1:35.66 (21.05)
  2 Denison University-OH  'B'                                  1:36.84  
     1) Chabot, Sean B SO               2) Fronk, Spencer J SO            
     3) Hellman, Daniel L FR            4) Hallman, Dave M SO             
                  24.48       51.10 (26.62)     1:14.79 (23.69)     1:36.84 (22.05)
  3 Denison University-OH  'C'                                 x1:39.66  
     1) DeSantis, Michael A SR          2) Altman, William J SR           
     3) Haney, Jay D JR                 4) Lombardi, Pat J SO             
                  25.00       52.92 (27.92)     1:17.67 (24.75)     1:39.66 (21.99)
  4 Asbury University  'A'                                      1:41.31  
     1) Ehrenheim, Trevor L JR          2) Barnes, Cody C FR              
     3) Armstrong, Patrick R SO         4) Courey, Jake G FR              
                  26.14       54.45 (28.31)     1:19.00 (24.55)     1:41.31 (22.31)
  5 Asbury University  'B'                                      1:48.90  
     1) Austin, Michael FR              2) Flener, Ian F SR               
     3) Lawless, Blake C SR             4) Iverson, Stuart J FR           
                  27.66       59.42 (31.76)     1:25.58 (26.16)     1:48.90 (23.32)
 -- Denison University-OH  'D'                                 X1:42.33  
     1) Compan, Devin B FR              2) Rosenburg, Damon C FR          
     3) Styerwalt, Brian R FR           4) Thurston, Daniel C SR          
                  26.88       55.35 (28.47)     1:20.21 (24.86)     1:42.33 (22.12)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Flaherty, Elizabeth K     FR Denison-OH                    10:54.36  
                  29.74     1:01.80 (32.06)     1:34.24 (32.44)     2:06.60 (32.36)
        2:38.84 (32.24)     3:11.18 (32.34)     3:43.78 (32.60)     4:16.47 (32.69)
        4:49.46 (32.99)     5:22.42 (32.96)     5:55.41 (32.99)     6:28.66 (33.25)
        7:01.93 (33.27)     7:35.18 (33.25)     8:08.67 (33.49)     8:42.16 (33.49)
        9:15.90 (33.74)     9:49.56 (33.66)    10:22.64 (33.08)    10:54.36 (31.72)
  2 Watson, Janet L           FR Denison-OH                    10:59.58  
                  30.29     1:02.49 (32.20)     1:35.30 (32.81)     2:08.12 (32.82)
        2:41.13 (33.01)     3:14.40 (33.27)     3:47.80 (33.40)     4:21.44 (33.64)
        4:54.79 (33.35)     5:27.87 (33.08)     6:00.86 (32.99)     6:34.07 (33.21)
        7:07.44 (33.37)     7:40.90 (33.46)     8:14.25 (33.35)     8:47.61 (33.36)
        9:20.97 (33.36)     9:54.10 (33.13)    10:27.11 (33.01)    10:59.58 (32.47)
  3 Johns, Elizabeth D        JR Asbury                        11:00.53  
                  30.28     1:02.35 (32.07)     1:34.73 (32.38)     2:07.46 (32.73)
        2:40.36 (32.90)     3:13.34 (32.98)     3:46.70 (33.36)     4:20.18 (33.48)
        4:53.70 (33.52)     5:27.29 (33.59)     6:01.00 (33.71)     6:34.51 (33.51)
        7:08.00 (33.49)     7:41.64 (33.64)     8:15.23 (33.59)     8:48.68 (33.45)
        9:22.06 (33.38)     9:55.31 (33.25)    10:28.62 (33.31)    11:00.53 (31.91)
  4 Green, Meghan M           JR Denison-OH                    11:24.55  
                  29.85     1:02.57 (32.72)     1:36.11 (33.54)     2:09.74 (33.63)
        2:43.56 (33.82)     3:17.70 (34.14)     3:52.05 (34.35)     4:26.39 (34.34)
        5:00.93 (34.54)     5:35.58 (34.65)     6:09.81 (34.23)     6:44.47 (34.66)
        7:19.06 (34.59)     7:54.28 (35.22)     8:29.33 (35.05)     9:04.51 (35.18)
        9:39.51 (35.00)    10:14.59 (35.08)    10:49.85 (35.26)    11:24.55 (34.70)
  5 Thomas, Cali M            SO Asbury                        11:27.13  
                  30.58     1:03.39 (32.81)     1:36.68 (33.29)     2:10.48 (33.80)
        2:44.47 (33.99)     3:18.80 (34.33)     3:53.13 (34.33)     4:27.71 (34.58)
        5:02.57 (34.86)     5:37.45 (34.88)     6:12.42 (34.97)     6:47.62 (35.20)
        7:22.88 (35.26)     7:58.08 (35.20)     8:33.14 (35.06)     9:08.10 (34.96)
        9:42.97 (34.87)    10:18.44 (35.47)    10:53.03 (34.59)    11:27.13 (34.10)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Al S                SO Denison-OH                     9:36.28  
                  26.25       54.61 (28.36)     1:23.63 (29.02)     1:52.88 (29.25)
        2:22.16 (29.28)     2:51.58 (29.42)     3:21.25 (29.67)     3:50.68 (29.43)
        4:20.02 (29.34)     4:49.20 (29.18)     5:18.53 (29.33)     5:47.71 (29.18)
        6:16.63 (28.92)     6:45.57 (28.94)     7:14.15 (28.58)     7:42.71 (28.56)
        8:11.73 (29.02)     8:39.59 (27.86)     9:08.60 (29.01)     9:36.28 (27.68)
  2 Lawley, Robert B          FR Denison-OH                     9:49.85  
                  26.69       55.51 (28.82)     1:24.42 (28.91)     1:53.86 (29.44)
        2:23.47 (29.61)     2:53.18 (29.71)     3:22.80 (29.62)     3:52.70 (29.90)
        4:22.72 (30.02)     4:52.16 (29.44)     5:21.97 (29.81)     5:51.69 (29.72)
        6:21.52 (29.83)     6:51.21 (29.69)     7:21.13 (29.92)     7:50.98 (29.85)
        8:20.76 (29.78)     8:50.82 (30.06)     9:20.79 (29.97)     9:49.85 (29.06)
  3 Bowman, Daniel M          SO Asbury                        10:00.46  
                  26.22       54.97 (28.75)     1:24.27 (29.30)     1:54.15 (29.88)
        2:23.76 (29.61)     2:53.59 (29.83)     3:23.57 (29.98)     3:53.91 (30.34)
        4:24.51 (30.60)     4:54.91 (30.40)     5:25.75 (30.84)     5:56.43 (30.68)
        6:27.16 (30.73)     6:57.95 (30.79)     7:28.82 (30.87)     7:59.70 (30.88)
        8:30.63 (30.93)     9:00.85 (30.22)     9:31.14 (30.29)    10:00.46 (29.32)
  4 Montague, Matthew J       FR Denison-OH                    10:07.61  
                  27.30       57.05 (29.75)     1:27.09 (30.04)     1:57.41 (30.32)
        2:27.63 (30.22)     2:57.94 (30.31)     3:28.18 (30.24)     3:58.78 (30.60)
        4:29.18 (30.40)     4:59.71 (30.53)     5:30.26 (30.55)     6:00.89 (30.63)
        6:31.60 (30.71)     7:02.29 (30.69)     7:33.38 (31.09)     8:04.43 (31.05)
        8:35.59 (31.16)     9:06.46 (30.87)     9:37.34 (30.88)    10:07.61 (30.27)
  5 Foley, Patrick            FR Asbury                        10:35.58  
                  26.72       55.97 (29.25)     1:26.12 (30.15)     1:57.27 (31.15)
        2:28.42 (31.15)     3:00.17 (31.75)     3:32.35 (32.18)     4:04.80 (32.45)
        4:37.51 (32.71)     5:10.18 (32.67)     5:43.17 (32.99)     6:15.24 (32.07)
        6:47.54 (32.30)     7:20.91 (33.37)     7:53.75 (32.84)     8:26.04 (32.29)
        8:58.32 (32.28)     9:30.96 (32.64)    10:03.35 (32.39)    10:35.58 (32.23)
  6 Oyer, Malachi W           SR Asbury                        11:05.62  
                  26.98       57.22 (30.24)     1:28.31 (31.09)     2:00.10 (31.79)
        2:32.30 (32.20)     3:04.54 (32.24)     3:37.42 (32.88)     4:10.35 (32.93)
        4:43.60 (33.25)     5:17.37 (33.77)     5:51.27 (33.90)     6:25.33 (34.06)
        6:59.87 (34.54)     7:34.29 (34.42)     8:09.33 (35.04)     8:44.82 (35.49)
        9:20.20 (35.38)     9:55.54 (35.34)    10:30.76 (35.22)    11:05.62 (34.86)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callen, Hilary A          SR Denison-OH                     1:56.59  
                  27.87       57.57 (29.70)     1:27.38 (29.81)     1:56.59 (29.21)
  2 Wangstad, Marit R         SR Denison-OH                     1:56.79  
                  27.58       57.34 (29.76)     1:27.17 (29.83)     1:56.79 (29.62)
  3 Bradford, Tully M         SO Denison-OH                     1:59.58  
                  28.22       59.36 (31.14)     1:29.96 (30.60)     1:59.58 (29.62)
  4 Stroud, Megan E           FR Denison-OH                    x2:00.33  
                  27.88       58.66 (30.78)     1:29.79 (31.13)     2:00.33 (30.54)
  5 Eklund, Kelsey A          FR Denison-OH                    x2:00.88  
                  28.05       58.66 (30.61)     1:29.98 (31.32)     2:00.88 (30.90)
  6 Worsham, Ellen C          SR Asbury                         2:06.07  
                  29.44     1:01.24 (31.80)     1:33.82 (32.58)     2:06.07 (32.25)
  7 Marion, Amy N             SR Asbury                         2:06.66  
                  29.34     1:01.38 (32.04)     1:34.17 (32.79)     2:06.66 (32.49)
  8 Gordon, Breanna J         SR Denison-OH                    x2:07.56  
                  29.25     1:01.08 (31.83)     1:33.86 (32.78)     2:07.56 (33.70)
  9 Buchanan, Rachel A        JR Asbury                         2:11.72  
                  29.70     1:02.51 (32.81)     1:36.72 (34.21)     2:11.72 (35.00)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Maciel, Carlos M          SO Denison-OH                     1:45.12  
                  24.35       50.60 (26.25)     1:17.63 (27.03)     1:45.12 (27.49)
  2 Thurston, Daniel C        SR Denison-OH                     1:46.78  
                  25.24       52.43 (27.19)     1:19.89 (27.46)     1:46.78 (26.89)
  3 Fronk, Spencer J          SO Denison-OH                     1:46.87  
                  24.70       51.62 (26.92)     1:18.99 (27.37)     1:46.87 (27.88)
  4 Fischer, Eric D           SO Denison-OH                    x1:49.70  
                  26.21       54.36 (28.15)     1:22.25 (27.89)     1:49.70 (27.45)
  5 Ratliff, Brad J           SO Denison-OH                    x1:50.27  
                  26.43       55.33 (28.90)     1:23.10 (27.77)     1:50.27 (27.17)
  6 Runtas, Nathan A          JR Asbury                         1:53.51  
                  26.00       54.39 (28.39)     1:23.75 (29.36)     1:53.51 (29.76)
  6 Courey, Jake G            FR Asbury                         1:53.51  
                  25.23       53.65 (28.42)     1:23.52 (29.87)     1:53.51 (29.99)
  8 Decker, Tyler A           JR Asbury                         1:54.98  
                  25.28       53.34 (28.06)     1:23.32 (29.98)     1:54.98 (31.66)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Yu, Sarah L               JR Denison-OH                     1:00.03  
                  25.87     1:00.03 (34.16)                                        
  2 Willingham, Molly C       FR Denison-OH                     1:01.37  
                  24.67     1:01.37 (36.70)                                        
  3 Martin, Cari C            JR Denison-OH                     1:05.83  
                  26.41     1:05.83 (39.42)                                        
  4 Duncan, Katie A           SO Asbury                         1:05.87  
                  27.41     1:05.87 (38.46)                                        
  5 Oberholtzer, Abigail      FR Asbury                         1:06.20  
                  29.03     1:06.20 (37.17)                                        
  6 Ray, Ranay C              JR Asbury                         1:06.21  
                  27.06     1:06.21 (39.15)                                        
 -- Bagley, Meghan L          FR Denison-OH                    X1:02.45  
                  30.36     1:02.45 (32.09)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Rob L              SR Denison-OH                       51.05  
                  24.67       51.05 (26.38)                                        
  2 Chabot, Sean B            SO Denison-OH                       52.37  
                  25.87       52.37 (26.50)                                        
  3 DeSantis, Michael A       SR Denison-OH                       54.53  
                  26.41       54.53 (28.12)                                        
  4 Iverson, Stuart J         FR Asbury                           56.35  
                  27.41       56.35 (28.94)                                        
  4 Armstrong, Patrick R      SO Asbury                           56.35  
                  27.41       56.35 (28.94)                                        
  6 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       JR Asbury                           56.42  
                  27.06       56.42 (29.36)                                        
  7 Austin, Michael           FR Asbury                        x1:00.55  
                  29.03     1:00.55 (31.52)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugg, Natalie R           SO Denison-OH                     1:06.52  
                  30.78     1:06.52 (35.74)                                        
  2 Broadus, Brenna N         SR Denison-OH                     1:10.36  
                  33.26     1:10.36 (37.10)                                        
  3 Meadows, Larissa J        JR Asbury                         1:13.59  
                  34.62     1:13.59 (38.97)                                        
  4 Roth, Lucy A              FR Denison-OH                     1:14.09  
                  34.99     1:14.09 (39.10)                                        
  5 Fisher, Hillary C         SO Asbury                         1:14.25  
                  34.75     1:14.25 (39.50)                                        
  6 Parsons, Amber E          SO Asbury                         1:15.62  
                  35.53     1:15.62 (40.09)                                        
  7 Landry, Rebecca C         SO Asbury                        x1:16.33  
                  35.34     1:16.33 (40.99)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snader, Benjamin R        FR Denison-OH                     1:00.55  
                  28.08     1:00.55 (32.47)                                        
  2 Rosenburg, Damon C        FR Denison-OH                     1:01.60  
                  28.98     1:01.60 (32.62)                                        
  3 Bryan, Brandon S          FR Denison-OH                     1:01.72  
                  29.05     1:01.72 (32.67)                                        
  4 Styerwalt, Brian R        FR Denison-OH                    x1:02.38  
                  29.26     1:02.38 (33.12)                                        
  5 Lemon, Seth Y             JR Denison-OH                    x1:02.40  
                  29.19     1:02.40 (33.21)                                        
  6 Barnes, Cody C            FR Asbury                         1:02.62  
                  29.83     1:02.62 (32.79)                                        
  7 Watkins, Andrew G         FR Denison-OH                    x1:04.29  
                  30.45     1:04.29 (33.84)                                        
  8 Lombardi, Pat J           SO Denison-OH                    x1:07.91  
                  31.75     1:07.91 (36.16)                                        
  9 Oyer, Malachi W           SR Asbury                         1:08.66  
                  31.27     1:08.66 (37.39)                                        
 10 Wingert, Andrew D         JR Asbury                         1:10.80  
                  31.72     1:10.80 (39.08)                                        
 11 Flener, Ian F             SR Asbury                        x1:11.96  
                  33.71     1:11.96 (38.25)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Howell, Michelle M        FR Denison-OH                     2:11.62  
                  29.97     1:03.57 (33.60)     1:38.30 (34.73)     2:11.62 (33.32)
  2 Schroeder, Emily N        SR Denison-OH                     2:11.97  
                  29.23     1:02.88 (33.65)     1:37.24 (34.36)     2:11.97 (34.73)
  3 DiNardo, Sarah K          JR Denison-OH                     2:16.97  
                  30.94     1:05.07 (34.13)     1:40.85 (35.78)     2:16.97 (36.12)
  4 Hopcian, Emily J          SR Denison-OH                    x2:18.71  
                  31.14     1:05.97 (34.83)     1:42.68 (36.71)     2:18.71 (36.03)
  5 Martin, Larissa E         SR Asbury                         2:19.48  
                  31.37     1:06.25 (34.88)     1:42.64 (36.39)     2:19.48 (36.84)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          SO Asbury                         1:57.69  
                  26.48       56.28 (29.80)     1:27.42 (31.14)     1:57.69 (30.27)
  2 Hellman, Daniel L         FR Denison-OH                     1:58.04  
                  26.40       56.16 (29.76)     1:26.42 (30.26)     1:58.04 (31.62)
  3 Duggins, Matthew C        FR Denison-OH                     2:02.12  
                  27.59       58.98 (31.39)     1:30.67 (31.69)     2:02.12 (31.45)
  4 Altman, William J         SR Denison-OH                     2:03.88  
                  26.96       58.09 (31.13)     1:29.36 (31.27)     2:03.88 (34.52)
  5 Haney, Jay D              JR Denison-OH                    x2:05.25  
                  27.55       58.74 (31.19)     1:30.91 (32.17)     2:05.25 (34.34)
  6 Quinn, Andrew R           SO Denison-OH                    x2:06.94  
                  28.43     1:00.67 (32.24)     1:33.35 (32.68)     2:06.94 (33.59)
  7 Foley, Patrick            FR Asbury                         2:08.56  
                  28.26     1:00.65 (32.39)     1:34.33 (33.68)     2:08.56 (34.23)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Alyssa L         JR Denison-OH                       24.20  
  2 Nuess, Morgan G           SO Denison-OH                       24.68  
  3 Cogan, Shannon L          JR Denison-OH                       25.55  
  4 Jurjus, Rima A            FR Denison-OH                      x25.68  
  5 Masney, Victoria E        JR Denison-OH                      x25.94  
  6 Worsham, Ellen C          SR Asbury                           26.26  
  7 Marion, Amy N             SR Asbury                           26.59  
  8 Albright, Taryn           SO Asbury                           26.74  
  9 Meadows, Larissa J        JR Asbury                          x26.79  
 10 Fisher, Hillary C         SO Asbury                          x29.07  
 11 Parsons, Amber E          SO Asbury                          x29.34  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Quinn A         JR Denison-OH                       21.46  
  2 Barczak, Mike J           SR Denison-OH                       21.56  
  3 Hallman, Dave M           SO Denison-OH                       22.35  
  4 Compan, Devin B           FR Denison-OH                      x22.41  
  5 Decker, Tyler A           JR Asbury                           23.13  
  6 Keeler, Brian P           SO Asbury                           23.30  
  7 Courey, Jake G            FR Asbury                           23.33  
  8 Lawless, Blake C          SR Asbury                          x23.99  
  9 Iverson, Stuart J         FR Asbury                          x24.13  
 10 Flener, Ian F             SR Asbury                          x25.72  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Katie M          FR Denison-OH                      209.70  
  2 Pyles, Sarah J            SO Asbury                          194.20  
  3 Keselring, Rachel M       SO Denison-OH                      185.55  
  4 Manson, Dallas K          SO Denison-OH                      172.20  
 
Event 16  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dignan, Connor R          FR Denison-OH                      291.60  
  2 Dixson, Gabe I            JR Denison-OH                      253.10  
  3 Meyer, Philip             SR Denison-OH                      244.65  
  4 Dorff, Connor A           FR Denison-OH                     x220.10  
  5 Poulos, Matt M            SO Denison-OH                     x216.80  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Alyssa L         JR Denison-OH                       52.24  
                  25.28       52.24 (26.96)                                        
  2 Bradford, Tully M         SO Denison-OH                       55.40  
                  26.62       55.40 (28.78)                                        
  3 Jurjus, Rima A            FR Denison-OH                       56.41  
                  27.64       56.41 (28.77)                                        
  4 Stroud, Megan E           FR Denison-OH                      x56.79  
                  27.67       56.79 (29.12)                                        
  5 Eklund, Kelsey A          FR Denison-OH                      x56.96  
                  27.55       56.96 (29.41)                                        
  6 Cogan, Shannon L          JR Denison-OH                      x56.99  
                  27.96       56.99 (29.03)                                        
  7 Thomas, Cali M            SO Asbury                           57.58  
                  27.75       57.58 (29.83)                                        
  8 Marion, Amy N             SR Asbury                           58.24  
                  28.20       58.24 (30.04)                                        
  9 Worsham, Ellen C          SR Asbury                           58.57  
                  27.54       58.57 (31.03)                                        
 10 Albright, Taryn           SO Asbury                          x58.97  
                  27.95       58.97 (31.02)                                        
 11 Buchanan, Rachel A        JR Asbury                        x1:00.23  
                  28.63     1:00.23 (31.60)                                        
 -- Green, Meghan M           JR Denison-OH                      X58.68  
                  27.87       58.68 (30.81)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barczak, Mike J           SR Denison-OH                       47.74  
                  23.07       47.74 (24.67)                                        
  2 Compan, Devin B           FR Denison-OH                       49.42  
                  23.38       49.42 (26.04)                                        
  3 Courey, Jake G            FR Asbury                           50.08  
                  23.79       50.08 (26.29)                                        
  4 Decker, Tyler A           JR Asbury                           50.55  
                  24.00       50.55 (26.55)                                        
  5 Quinn, Andrew R           SO Denison-OH                       51.05  
                  25.28       51.05 (25.77)                                        
  6 Lombardi, Pat J           SO Denison-OH                      x51.23  
                  24.84       51.23 (26.39)                                        
  7 Keeler, Brian P           SO Asbury                           52.06  
                  25.19       52.06 (26.87)                                        
  8 Runtas, Nathan A          JR Asbury                          x52.15  
                  24.84       52.15 (27.31)                                        
  9 Lawless, Blake C          SR Asbury                          x53.74  
                  25.46       53.74 (28.28)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emily N        SR Denison-OH                     2:08.53  
                  31.45     1:03.81 (32.36)     1:36.27 (32.46)     2:08.53 (32.26)
  2 Roth, Lucy A              FR Denison-OH                     2:11.16  
                  31.52     1:04.77 (33.25)     1:38.15 (33.38)     2:11.16 (33.01)
  3 Yu, Sarah L               JR Denison-OH                     2:14.92  
                  32.00     1:05.62 (33.62)     1:40.19 (34.57)     2:14.92 (34.73)
  4 Duncan, Katie A           SO Asbury                         2:17.38  
                  32.15     1:06.16 (34.01)     1:41.56 (35.40)     2:17.38 (35.82)
  5 Ray, Ranay C              JR Asbury                         2:18.85  
                  32.25     1:07.14 (34.89)     1:43.04 (35.90)     2:18.85 (35.81)
  6 Brabson, Laurel A         SR Denison-OH                    x2:19.21  
                  33.41     1:08.61 (35.20)     1:44.00 (35.39)     2:19.21 (35.21)
  7 Martin, Cari C            JR Denison-OH                    x2:19.89  
                  33.42     1:09.15 (35.73)     1:44.47 (35.32)     2:19.89 (35.42)
  8 Flaherty, Elizabeth K     FR Denison-OH                    x2:23.72  
                  34.00     1:10.62 (36.62)     1:47.20 (36.58)     2:23.72 (36.52)
  9 Oberholtzer, Abigail      FR Asbury                         2:24.16  
                  33.15     1:08.85 (35.70)     1:46.41 (37.56)     2:24.16 (37.75)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Quinn A         JR Denison-OH                     1:51.02  
                  25.58       53.47 (27.89)     1:21.92 (28.45)     1:51.02 (29.10)
  2 Barry, Rob L              SR Denison-OH                     1:53.27  
                  26.82       54.91 (28.09)     1:23.69 (28.78)     1:53.27 (29.58)
  3 Chabot, Sean B            SO Denison-OH                     1:57.14  
                  27.54       56.77 (29.23)     1:26.88 (30.11)     1:57.14 (30.26)
  4 DeSantis, Michael A       SR Denison-OH                    x1:59.30  
                  27.92       58.31 (30.39)     1:28.89 (30.58)     1:59.30 (30.41)
  5 Montague, Matthew J       FR Denison-OH                    x2:00.82  
                  28.46       58.98 (30.52)     1:29.74 (30.76)     2:00.82 (31.08)
  6 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       JR Asbury                         2:02.48  
                  28.08       58.81 (30.73)     1:30.22 (31.41)     2:02.48 (32.26)
  7 Armstrong, Patrick R      SO Asbury                         2:06.39  
                  28.99       59.94 (30.95)     1:32.71 (32.77)     2:06.39 (33.68)
  8 Iverson, Stuart J         FR Asbury                         2:06.89  
                  28.88     1:00.39 (31.51)     1:33.88 (33.49)     2:06.89 (33.01)
  9 Austin, Michael           FR Asbury                        x2:14.14  
                  29.98     1:03.20 (33.22)     1:38.13 (34.93)     2:14.14 (36.01)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lugg, Natalie R           SO Denison-OH                     2:28.42  
                  33.94     1:12.29 (38.35)     1:50.38 (38.09)     2:28.42 (38.04)
  2 Grisham, Lilla K          JR Denison-OH                     2:34.40  
                  34.96     1:14.75 (39.79)     1:54.86 (40.11)     2:34.40 (39.54)
  3 Meadows, Larissa J        JR Asbury                         2:38.62  
                  36.12     1:16.10 (39.98)     1:57.17 (41.07)     2:38.62 (41.45)
  4 Gordon, Breanna J         SR Denison-OH                     2:41.84  
                  35.98     1:16.61 (40.63)     1:58.87 (42.26)     2:41.84 (42.97)
  5 Fisher, Hillary C         SO Asbury                         2:43.30  
                  36.57     1:18.16 (41.59)     2:00.66 (42.50)     2:43.30 (42.64)
  6 Parsons, Amber E          SO Asbury                         2:47.38  
                  36.56     1:18.95 (42.39)     2:03.04 (44.09)     2:47.38 (44.34)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snader, Benjamin R        FR Denison-OH                     2:13.41  
                  29.72     1:03.38 (33.66)     1:38.01 (34.63)     2:13.41 (35.40)
  2 Lemon, Seth Y             JR Denison-OH                     2:18.57  
                  31.97     1:07.34 (35.37)     1:42.17 (34.83)     2:18.57 (36.40)
  3 Maciel, Carlos M          SO Denison-OH                     2:19.61  
                  31.05     1:06.51 (35.46)     1:42.71 (36.20)     2:19.61 (36.90)
  4 Ratliff, Brad J           SO Denison-OH                    x2:20.29  
                  31.96     1:07.93 (35.97)     1:44.18 (36.25)     2:20.29 (36.11)
  5 Rosenburg, Damon C        FR Denison-OH                    x2:21.29  
                  31.72     1:08.00 (36.28)     1:45.14 (37.14)     2:21.29 (36.15)
  6 Barnes, Cody C            FR Asbury                         2:23.39  
                  31.84     1:08.01 (36.17)     1:45.47 (37.46)     2:23.39 (37.92)
  7 Oyer, Malachi W           SR Asbury                         2:29.54  
                  31.57     1:08.21 (36.64)     1:47.96 (39.75)     2:29.54 (41.58)
  8 Wingert, Andrew D         JR Asbury                         2:34.04  
                  32.99     1:12.12 (39.13)     1:53.35 (41.23)     2:34.04 (40.69)
  9 Flener, Ian F             SR Asbury                        x2:40.97  
                  36.66     1:19.20 (42.54)     2:00.26 (41.06)     2:40.97 (40.71)
 -- Watkins, Andrew G         FR Denison-OH                    X2:20.36  
                  31.78     1:07.27 (35.49)     1:43.35 (36.08)     2:20.36 (37.01)
 -- Styerwalt, Brian R        FR Denison-OH                    X2:21.01  
                  31.54     1:07.82 (36.28)     1:44.91 (37.09)     2:21.01 (36.10)
 -- Bryan, Brandon S          FR Denison-OH                          DQ  
                  30.55     1:04.79 (34.24)     1:39.70 (34.91)          DQ (34.81)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Johns, Elizabeth D        JR Asbury                         5:30.86  
                  30.20     1:02.93 (32.73)     1:36.21 (33.28)     2:09.59 (33.38)
        2:42.91 (33.32)     3:16.47 (33.56)     3:50.05 (33.58)     4:23.72 (33.67)
        4:57.66 (33.94)     5:30.86 (33.20)                                        
  2 Thomas, Cali M            SO Asbury                         5:39.16  
                  30.90     1:04.12 (33.22)     1:38.05 (33.93)     2:12.61 (34.56)
        2:46.86 (34.25)     3:21.34 (34.48)     3:55.87 (34.53)     4:30.87 (35.00)
        5:05.54 (34.67)     5:39.16 (33.62)                                        
  3 Buchanan, Rachel A        JR Asbury                         5:50.87  
                  30.88     1:05.20 (34.32)     1:40.53 (35.33)     2:16.21 (35.68)
        2:51.88 (35.67)     3:27.70 (35.82)     4:03.43 (35.73)     4:39.37 (35.94)
        5:15.26 (35.89)     5:50.87 (35.61)                                        
 -- Callen, Hilary A          SR Denison-OH                    X5:12.75  
                  28.96       59.83 (30.87)     1:31.39 (31.56)     2:03.42 (32.03)
        2:35.48 (32.06)     3:07.35 (31.87)     3:39.17 (31.82)     4:10.65 (31.48)
        4:42.18 (31.53)     5:12.75 (30.57)                                        
 -- Bagley, Meghan L          FR Denison-OH                    X5:24.05  
                  29.94     1:01.85 (31.91)     1:34.39 (32.54)     2:07.55 (33.16)
        2:40.15 (32.60)     3:13.36 (33.21)     3:46.13 (32.77)     4:18.76 (32.63)
        4:52.03 (33.27)     5:24.05 (32.02)                                        
 -- Watson, Janet L           FR Denison-OH                    X5:28.94  
                  30.16     1:02.39 (32.23)     1:35.51 (33.12)     2:08.93 (33.42)
        2:42.58 (33.65)     3:15.94 (33.36)     3:49.46 (33.52)     4:22.91 (33.45)
        4:56.26 (33.35)     5:28.94 (32.68)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bowman, Daniel M          SO Asbury                         4:53.00  
                  26.27       54.91 (28.64)     1:24.14 (29.23)     1:53.38 (29.24)
        2:22.71 (29.33)     2:52.28 (29.57)     3:22.51 (30.23)     3:52.65 (30.14)
        4:23.12 (30.47)     4:53.00 (29.88)                                        
  2 Foley, Patrick            FR Asbury                         5:05.65  
                  27.11       56.92 (29.81)     1:27.71 (30.79)     1:59.30 (31.59)
        2:30.72 (31.42)     3:01.86 (31.14)     3:33.30 (31.44)     4:04.44 (31.14)
        4:35.81 (31.37)     5:05.65 (29.84)                                        
  3 Runtas, Nathan A          JR Asbury                         5:24.36  
                  27.73       59.01 (31.28)     1:31.30 (32.29)     2:04.40 (33.10)
        2:37.81 (33.41)     3:11.36 (33.55)     3:44.97 (33.61)     4:18.63 (33.66)
        4:51.81 (33.18)     5:24.36 (32.55)                                        
 -- Weik, Al S                SO Denison-OH                    X4:42.21  
                  26.30       54.95 (28.65)     1:24.00 (29.05)     1:53.16 (29.16)
        2:22.18 (29.02)     2:50.40 (28.22)     3:18.62 (28.22)     3:46.87 (28.25)
        4:14.91 (28.04)     4:42.21 (27.30)                                        
 -- Lawley, Robert B          FR Denison-OH                    X4:48.99  
                  27.05       55.63 (28.58)     1:24.54 (28.91)     1:54.04 (29.50)
        2:23.25 (29.21)     2:52.37 (29.12)     3:21.71 (29.34)     3:50.91 (29.20)
        4:20.35 (29.44)     4:48.99 (28.64)                                        
 -- Fischer, Eric D           SO Denison-OH                    X4:58.53  
                  28.12       58.35 (30.23)     1:28.88 (30.53)     1:59.68 (30.80)
        2:30.40 (30.72)     3:00.49 (30.09)     3:30.76 (30.27)     4:00.49 (29.73)
        4:29.96 (29.47)     4:58.53 (28.57)                                        
 -- Duggins, Matthew C        FR Denison-OH                    X4:59.58  
                  27.58       57.66 (30.08)     1:28.35 (30.69)     1:59.14 (30.79)
        2:29.67 (30.53)     3:00.43 (30.76)     3:31.37 (30.94)     4:01.66 (30.29)
        4:31.33 (29.67)     4:59.58 (28.25)                                        
 -- Haney, Jay D              JR Denison-OH                    X5:01.56  
                  27.51       58.45 (30.94)     1:28.84 (30.39)     1:59.57 (30.73)
        2:30.57 (31.00)     3:01.05 (30.48)     3:31.17 (30.12)     4:01.50 (30.33)
        4:31.71 (30.21)     5:01.56 (29.85)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Albright, Taryn           SO Asbury                         1:01.44  
                  28.24     1:01.44 (33.20)                                        
  2 Oberholtzer, Abigail      FR Asbury                         1:04.93  
                  29.76     1:04.93 (35.17)                                        
  3 Landry, Rebecca C         SO Asbury                         1:07.76  
                  31.08     1:07.76 (36.68)                                        
 -- Broadus, Brenna N         SR Denison-OH                      X58.72  
                  27.82       58.72 (30.90)                                        
 -- Wangstad, Marit R         SR Denison-OH                    X1:00.95  
                  28.15     1:00.95 (32.80)                                        
 -- Hopcian, Emily J          SR Denison-OH                    X1:01.63  
                  28.77     1:01.63 (32.86)                                        
 -- Masney, Victoria E        JR Denison-OH                    X1:02.24  
                  28.70     1:02.24 (33.54)                                        
 -- DiNardo, Sarah K          JR Denison-OH                    X1:04.15  
                  30.33     1:04.15 (33.82)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Armstrong, Patrick R      SO Asbury                           56.43  
                  25.09       56.43 (31.34)                                        
  2 Keeler, Brian P           SO Asbury                           57.74  
                  26.25       57.74 (31.49)                                        
 -- Hellman, Daniel L         FR Denison-OH                      X52.77  
                  24.47       52.77 (28.30)                                        
 -- Fronk, Spencer J          SO Denison-OH                      X54.01  
                  24.67       54.01 (29.34)                                        
 -- Altman, William J         SR Denison-OH                      X55.39  
                  25.88       55.39 (29.51)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Keselring, Rachel M       SO Denison-OH                      212.93  
  2 Collins, Katie M          FR Denison-OH                      204.53  
  3 Manson, Dallas K          SO Denison-OH                      172.35  
 
Event 28  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dignan, Connor R          FR Denison-OH                      264.53  
  2 Meyer, Philip             SR Denison-OH                      259.50  
  3 Dixson, Gabe I            JR Denison-OH                      249.90  
 -- Poulos, Matt M            SO Denison-OH                     X191.55  
 -- Dorff, Connor A           FR Denison-OH                     X238.35  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Martin, Larissa E         SR Asbury                         4:54.38  
                  31.05     1:05.76 (34.71)     1:43.33 (37.57)     2:21.06 (37.73)
        3:04.35 (43.29)     3:47.38 (43.03)     4:21.34 (33.96)     4:54.38 (33.04)
  2 Johns, Elizabeth D        JR Asbury                         5:01.28  
                  34.16     1:13.98 (39.82)     1:52.55 (38.57)     2:30.75 (38.20)
        3:12.01 (41.26)     3:54.26 (42.25)     4:28.26 (34.00)     5:01.28 (33.02)
  3 Ray, Ranay C              JR Asbury                         5:02.42  
                  32.08     1:09.15 (37.07)     1:48.09 (38.94)     2:26.57 (38.48)
        3:10.43 (43.86)     3:54.05 (43.62)     4:28.86 (34.81)     5:02.42 (33.56)
 -- Schroeder, Emily N        SR Denison-OH                    X4:38.87  
                  30.09     1:03.57 (33.48)     1:38.58 (35.01)     2:13.48 (34.90)
        2:54.34 (40.86)     3:35.07 (40.73)     4:08.29 (33.22)     4:38.87 (30.58)
 -- Howell, Michelle M        FR Denison-OH                    X4:46.29  
                  30.66     1:06.44 (35.78)     1:43.67 (37.23)     2:19.52 (35.85)
        3:00.17 (40.65)     3:40.22 (40.05)     4:13.68 (33.46)     4:46.29 (32.61)
 -- Roth, Lucy A              FR Denison-OH                    X4:49.28  
                  30.49     1:06.42 (35.93)     1:43.70 (37.28)     2:20.23 (36.53)
        3:01.37 (41.14)     3:42.82 (41.45)     4:16.53 (33.71)     4:49.28 (32.75)
 -- Grisham, Lilla K          JR Denison-OH                    X4:49.28  
                  30.94     1:06.96 (36.02)     1:45.05 (38.09)     2:23.07 (38.02)
        3:03.44 (40.37)     3:44.29 (40.85)     4:17.68 (33.39)     4:49.28 (31.60)
 -- Green, Meghan M           JR Denison-OH                    X5:01.61  
                  32.48     1:10.84 (38.36)     1:49.39 (38.55)     2:26.82 (37.43)
        3:11.75 (44.93)     3:56.73 (44.98)     4:29.50 (32.77)     5:01.61 (32.11)
 -- Martin, Cari C            JR Denison-OH                    X5:07.04  
                  31.62     1:08.44 (36.82)     1:48.22 (39.78)     2:27.52 (39.30)
        3:11.25 (43.73)     3:55.48 (44.23)     4:31.89 (36.41)     5:07.04 (35.15)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
A - Final
  1 Ehrenheim, Trevor L       JR Asbury                         4:24.97  
                  27.55     1:00.56 (33.01)     1:34.74 (34.18)     2:07.91 (33.17)
        2:45.85 (37.94)     3:24.37 (38.52)     3:55.15 (30.78)     4:24.97 (29.82)
  2 Austin, Michael           FR Asbury                         5:03.06  
                  31.67     1:10.54 (38.87)     1:47.17 (36.63)     2:23.34 (36.17)
        3:08.24 (44.90)     3:53.85 (45.61)     4:28.82 (34.97)     5:03.06 (34.24)
Finals
 -- Thurston, Daniel C        SR Denison-OH                    X4:21.74  
                  27.69       58.64 (30.95)     1:33.02 (34.38)     2:07.55 (34.53)
        2:43.53 (35.98)     3:20.43 (36.90)     3:51.55 (31.12)     4:21.74 (30.19)
 -- Ratliff, Brad J           SO Denison-OH                    X4:33.67  
                  29.57     1:04.72 (35.15)     1:39.68 (34.96)     2:14.25 (34.57)
        2:52.53 (38.28)     3:30.77 (38.24)     4:02.70 (31.93)     4:33.67 (30.97)
 -- Wingert, Andrew D         JR Asbury                              DQ  
                  29.58     1:04.67 (35.09)     1:43.11 (38.44)     2:20.37 (37.26)
        3:02.20 (41.83)     3:42.90 (40.70)     4:17.58 (34.68)          DQ (33.75)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University  'A'                                      3:50.42  
     1) Oberholtzer, Abigail FR         2) Duncan, Katie A SO             
     3) Marion, Amy N SR                4) Thomas, Cali M SO              
                  27.97       58.45 (58.45)     1:25.38 (26.93)     1:55.97 (57.52)
        2:23.45 (27.48)     2:53.72 (57.75)     3:20.68 (26.96)     3:50.42 (56.70)
 -- Denison University-OH  'A'                                 X3:37.17  
     1) Wangstad, Marit R SR            2) Willingham, Molly C FR         
     3) Nuess, Morgan G SO              4) Swanson, Alyssa L JR           
                  26.44       54.57 (54.57)     1:20.26 (25.69)     1:48.70 (54.13)
        2:15.75 (27.05)     2:44.79 (56.09)     3:10.02 (25.23)     3:37.17 (52.38)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                                 X3:47.23  
     1) Eklund, Kelsey A FR             2) Masney, Victoria E JR          
     3) Bagley, Meghan L FR             4) Callen, Hilary A SR            
                  27.75       57.44 (57.44)     1:23.78 (26.34)     1:53.04 (55.60)
        2:20.23 (27.19)     2:50.49 (57.45)     3:17.09 (26.60)     3:47.23 (56.74)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                                 X3:50.88  
     1) Lugg, Natalie R SO              2) Hopcian, Emily J SR            
     3) Yu, Sarah L JR                  4) DiNardo, Sarah K JR            
                  26.84       55.62 (55.62)     1:06.37 (10.75)   1:56.32 (1:00.70)
        2:23.35 (27.03)     2:52.26 (55.94)     3:20.37 (28.11)     3:50.88 (58.62)
 -- Denison University-OH  'D'                                 X3:51.00  
     1) Brabson, Laurel A SR            2) Jurjus, Rima A FR              
     3) Cogan, Shannon L JR             4) Stroud, Megan E FR             
                  27.72       57.93 (57.93)     1:24.93 (27.00)     1:55.78 (57.85)
        2:23.49 (27.71)     2:53.72 (57.94)     3:21.11 (27.39)     3:51.00 (57.28)
 -- Denison University-OH  'C'                                 X3:52.75  
     1) Gordon, Breanna J SR            2) Bradford, Tully M SO           
     3) Watson, Janet L FR              4) Flaherty, Elizabeth K FR       
                  28.23       58.64 (58.64)     1:25.00 (26.36)     1:54.35 (55.71)
        2:23.10 (28.75)   2:54.73 (1:00.38)     3:05.09 (10.36)     3:52.75 (58.02)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Asbury University  'A'                                      3:21.16  
     1) Barnes, Cody C FR               2) Decker, Tyler A JR             
     3) Foley, Patrick FR               4) Bowman, Daniel M SO            
                  23.59       50.14 (50.14)     1:13.28 (23.14)     1:40.08 (49.94)
        2:04.39 (24.31)     2:31.76 (51.68)     2:55.49 (23.73)     3:21.16 (49.40)
  2 Asbury University  'B'                                      3:32.36  
     1) Lawless, Blake C SR             2) Keeler, Brian P SO             
     3) Oyer, Malachi W SR              4) Runtas, Nathan A JR            
                  25.63       53.64 (53.64)     1:17.97 (24.33)     1:45.54 (51.90)
        2:10.66 (25.12)     2:39.67 (54.13)     3:04.47 (24.80)     3:32.36 (52.69)
 -- Denison University-OH  'A'                                 X3:11.45  
     1) Fronk, Spencer J SO             2) Bartlett, Quinn A JR           
     3) Maciel, Carlos M SO             4) Barczak, Mike J SR             
                  23.48       48.24 (48.24)     1:10.45 (22.21)     1:35.24 (47.00)
        1:58.55 (23.31)     2:23.73 (48.49)     2:46.49 (22.76)     3:11.45 (47.72)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                                 X3:18.26  
     1) Compan, Devin B FR              2) Barry, Rob L SR                
     3) Hallman, Dave M SO              4) Weik, Al S SO                  
                  23.82       49.67 (49.67)     1:12.99 (23.32)     1:38.54 (48.87)
        2:02.00 (23.46)     2:28.72 (50.18)     2:52.18 (23.46)     3:18.26 (49.54)
 -- Denison University-OH  'C'                                 X3:22.11  
     1) Haney, Jay D JR                 2) Quinn, Andrew R SO             
     3) Duggins, Matthew C FR           4) Fischer, Eric D SO             
                  24.03       50.18 (50.18)     1:14.58 (24.40)     1:41.49 (51.31)
        2:05.37 (23.88)     2:31.43 (49.94)     2:55.88 (24.45)     3:22.11 (50.68)
 -- Denison University-OH  'D'                                 X3:22.59  
     1) Snader, Benjamin R FR           2) Montague, Matthew J FR         
     3) Lemon, Seth Y JR                4) Watkins, Andrew G FR           
                  23.74       49.70 (49.70)     1:13.13 (23.43)     1:39.64 (49.94)
        2:04.56 (24.92)     2:31.49 (51.85)     2:55.59 (24.10)     3:22.59 (51.10)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                                 X3:24.40  
     1) Styerwalt, Brian R FR           2) Rosenburg, Damon C FR          
     3) Lawley, Robert B FR             4) Lombardi, Pat J SO             
                  24.85       51.94 (51.94)     1:03.15 (11.21)     1:42.44 (50.50)
        2:06.59 (24.15)     2:32.96 (50.52)     2:56.84 (23.88)     3:24.40 (51.44)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Denison University                  186   2. Asbury University                    94
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Denison University                  181   2. Asbury University                    96