Recap | Results | Preview

Licensed to Denison University        Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 10/29/2011 04:55 PM
                     Denison vs Ohio Weslyan - 10/29/2011                      
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                                  1:47.60  
     1) Yu, Sarah L 19                  2) Lugg, Natalie R 18             
     3) Broadus, Brenna N 19            4) Nuess, Morgan G 19             
                  27.12       57.11 (29.99)     1:23.47 (26.36)     1:47.60 (24.13)
  2 Denison University-OH  'B'                                  1:52.21  
     1) Zeberlein, Lindsay C 19         2) Roth, Lucy A 18                
     3) Masney, Victoria E 20           4) Jurjus, Rima A 18              
                  27.74     1:00.86 (33.12)     1:27.44 (26.58)     1:52.21 (24.77)
  3 Denison University-OH  'C'                                 x1:55.40  
     1) Willingham, Molly C 19          2) Gordon, Breanna J 20           
     3) Brabson, Laurel A 20            4) Cogan, Shannon L 19            
                  28.74     1:03.10 (34.36)     1:30.22 (27.12)     1:55.40 (25.18)
  4 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                            1:58.89  
     1) McComas, Anne M 21              2) Helfrich, Katie K 20           
     3) Ward, Melissa A 20              4) Gillison, Olivia N 19          
                  31.02     1:04.88 (33.86)     1:32.06 (27.18)     1:58.89 (26.83)
  5 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            2:03.57  
     1) Schachtner, Emilie B 20         2) Metzler, Marina C 21           
     3) Russ, Ali A 21                  4) Zola, Jacquelyn D 18           
                  31.53     1:07.03 (35.50)     1:37.45 (30.42)     2:03.57 (26.12)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                           x2:14.64  
     1) Helfrich, Maggie J 19           2) Lehecka, Christa A 19          
     3) Vassar, Erin T 20               4) Urano, Hannah M 19             
                  33.60     1:14.74 (41.14)     1:46.30 (31.56)     2:14.64 (28.34)
 -- Denison University-OH  'D'                                 X1:50.45  
     1) Schroeder, Emily N 21           2) Grisham, Lilla K 19            
     3) Howell, Michelle M 19           4) Eklund, Kelsey A 19            
                  24.12       57.36 (33.24)     1:24.41 (27.05)     1:50.45 (26.04)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                                 X1:52.42  
     1) Martin, Cari C 19               2) Stroud, Megan E 17             
     3) Hopcian, Emily J 20             4) Flaherty, Elizabeth K 18       
                  24.01       58.50 (34.49)     1:26.18 (27.68)     1:52.42 (26.24)
 
Event 2  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Denison University-OH  'A'                                  1:36.18  
     1) Bartlett, Quinn A 19            2) Maciel, Carlos M 19            
     3) Barry, Rob L 20                 4) Barczak, Mike J 20             
                  24.58       52.29 (27.71)     1:15.15 (22.86)     1:36.18 (21.03)
  2 Denison University-OH  'B'                                  1:37.54  
     1) DeSantis, Michael A 20          2) Snader, Benjamin R 18          
     3) Fronk, Spencer J 18             4) Hallman, Dave M 18             
                  24.59       52.23 (27.64)     1:15.96 (23.73)     1:37.54 (21.58)
  3 Denison University-OH  'C'                                 x1:38.17  
     1) Chabot, Sean B 18               2) Styerwalt, Brian R 18          
     3) Humphrey, Jackson S 18          4) Weik, Al S 18                  
                  24.92       52.59 (27.67)     1:15.95 (23.36)     1:38.17 (22.22)
  4 Denison University-OH  'F'                                 x1:42.49  
     1) Compan, Devin B 18              2) Lemon, Seth Y 20               
     3) Hellman, Daniel L 18            4) Lombardi, Pat J 18             
                  27.11       56.00 (28.89)     1:20.11 (24.11)     1:42.49 (22.38)
  5 Denison University-OH  'D'                                 x1:42.63  
     1) Montague, Matthew J 18          2) Altman, William J 21           
     3) Duggins, Matthew C 18           4) Ratliff, Brad J 19             
                  26.47       54.48 (28.01)     1:20.38 (25.90)     1:42.63 (22.25)
  6 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                            1:44.75  
     1) Sheldon, Jesse D 21             2) Mahoney, Matthew J 18          
     3) Ramirez, Marcus L 18            4) Smith, Taylor O 19             
                  28.21       56.28 (28.07)     1:21.48 (25.20)     1:44.75 (23.27)
  7 Denison University-OH  'E'                                 x1:45.27  
     1) Lawley, Robert B 18             2) Watkins, Andrew G 19           
     3) Quinn, Andrew R 18              4) Thurston, Daniel C 19          
                  27.77       57.30 (29.53)     1:22.90 (25.60)     1:45.27 (22.37)
  8 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            1:48.75  
     1) Anthony, Sean D 19              2) Perl, Jacob D 20               
     3) Hennessy, Nathan P 20           4) Beach, Jacob W 19              
                  28.33       58.20 (29.87)     1:25.33 (27.13)     1:48.75 (23.42)
  9 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                           x1:49.59  
     1) Stefancik, Ryan M 18            2) Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat K 19     
     3) DeHaas, Thomas B 19             4) Planisek, Nate R 19            
                  28.73       58.80 (30.07)     1:25.76 (26.96)     1:49.59 (23.83)
 
Event 3  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Callen, Hilary A          20 Denison-OH                    10:26.82  
                  29.31     1:00.58 (31.27)     1:32.23 (31.65)     2:03.87 (31.64)
        2:35.76 (31.89)     3:07.40 (31.64)     3:39.26 (31.86)     4:10.83 (31.57)
        4:42.54 (31.71)     5:14.55 (32.01)     5:46.04 (31.49)     6:17.68 (31.64)
        6:49.12 (31.44)     7:20.69 (31.57)     7:51.88 (31.19)     8:23.28 (31.40)
        8:54.56 (31.28)     9:26.14 (31.58)     9:57.09 (30.95)    10:26.82 (29.73)
  2 Bagley, Meghan L          18 Denison-OH                    10:53.23  
                  30.08     1:02.82 (32.74)     1:35.69 (32.87)     2:08.79 (33.10)
        2:41.81 (33.02)     3:14.37 (32.56)     3:47.38 (33.01)     4:20.69 (33.31)
        4:53.59 (32.90)     5:26.76 (33.17)     5:59.05 (32.29)     6:32.22 (33.17)
        7:05.07 (32.85)     7:37.96 (32.89)     8:10.93 (32.97)     8:43.50 (32.57)
        9:16.01 (32.51)     9:48.66 (32.65)    10:21.37 (32.71)    10:53.23 (31.86)
  3 Watson, Janet L           18 Denison-OH                    10:56.13  
                  29.74     1:01.64 (31.90)     1:34.26 (32.62)     2:06.84 (32.58)
        2:39.53 (32.69)     3:12.28 (32.75)     3:45.00 (32.72)     4:17.65 (32.65)
        4:50.57 (32.92)     5:23.64 (33.07)     5:56.77 (33.13)     6:29.89 (33.12)
        7:03.02 (33.13)     7:36.05 (33.03)     8:09.43 (33.38)     8:42.44 (33.01)
        9:15.81 (33.37)     9:49.52 (33.71)    10:23.25 (33.73)    10:56.13 (32.88)
  4 Strong, Michelle K        21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH              12:15.78  
                  33.71     1:10.29 (36.58)     1:47.57 (37.28)     2:24.88 (37.31)
        3:02.05 (37.17)     3:39.50 (37.45)     4:16.81 (37.31)     4:54.26 (37.45)
        5:31.34 (37.08)     6:08.63 (37.29)     6:45.17 (36.54)     7:22.04 (36.87)
        7:58.88 (36.84)     8:36.00 (37.12)     9:12.98 (36.98)     9:50.04 (37.06)
       10:26.95 (36.91)    11:03.65 (36.70)    11:40.19 (36.54)    12:15.78 (35.59)
  5 Scherry, Jessica R        18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH              12:51.62  
                  32.78     1:10.16 (37.38)     1:48.38 (38.22)     2:26.30 (37.92)
        3:05.09 (38.79)     3:44.18 (39.09)     4:23.28 (39.10)     5:02.55 (39.27)
        5:41.63 (39.08)     6:20.83 (39.20)     7:00.49 (39.66)     7:39.77 (39.28)
        8:19.36 (39.59)     8:58.92 (39.56)     9:38.51 (39.59)    10:18.21 (39.70)
       10:57.29 (39.08)    11:36.13 (38.84)    12:14.33 (38.20)    12:51.62 (37.29)
 
Event 4  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Weik, Al S                18 Denison-OH                     9:33.43  
                  26.79       55.54 (28.75)     1:24.70 (29.16)     1:53.84 (29.14)
        2:23.10 (29.26)     2:52.07 (28.97)     3:21.30 (29.23)     3:50.34 (29.04)
        4:19.30 (28.96)     4:48.62 (29.32)     5:17.32 (28.70)     5:46.32 (29.00)
        6:15.39 (29.07)     6:44.43 (29.04)     7:12.98 (28.55)     7:41.47 (28.49)
        8:10.35 (28.88)     8:38.56 (28.21)     9:06.17 (27.61)     9:33.43 (27.26)
  2 Thurston, Daniel C        19 Denison-OH                    10:12.08  
                  27.37       57.62 (30.25)     1:28.21 (30.59)     1:59.34 (31.13)
        2:30.46 (31.12)     3:01.23 (30.77)     3:32.26 (31.03)     4:03.42 (31.16)
        4:34.54 (31.12)     5:05.66 (31.12)     5:36.28 (30.62)     6:07.14 (30.86)
        6:37.84 (30.70)     7:08.64 (30.80)     7:39.46 (30.82)     8:10.32 (30.86)
        8:41.09 (30.77)     9:11.52 (30.43)     9:42.32 (30.80)    10:12.08 (29.76)
  3 Haney, Jay D              19 Denison-OH                    10:15.70  
                  28.24       58.81 (30.57)     1:29.25 (30.44)     2:00.00 (30.75)
        2:30.86 (30.86)     3:01.57 (30.71)     3:32.40 (30.83)     4:03.57 (31.17)
        4:34.51 (30.94)     5:05.66 (31.15)     5:36.61 (30.95)     6:07.43 (30.82)
        6:38.28 (30.85)     7:09.47 (31.19)     7:40.86 (31.39)     8:12.41 (31.55)
        8:43.80 (31.39)     9:15.36 (31.56)     9:46.66 (31.30)    10:15.70 (29.04)
  4 Fischer, Eric D           18 Denison-OH                   x10:18.93  
                  28.04       58.49 (30.45)     1:29.24 (30.75)     2:00.30 (31.06)
        2:31.15 (30.85)     3:01.67 (30.52)     3:32.32 (30.65)     4:03.25 (30.93)
        4:34.38 (31.13)     5:05.49 (31.11)     5:36.56 (31.07)     6:08.00 (31.44)
        6:39.45 (31.45)     7:10.82 (31.37)     7:42.07 (31.25)     8:13.66 (31.59)
        8:45.30 (31.64)     9:17.06 (31.76)     9:48.48 (31.42)    10:18.93 (30.45)
  5 Planisek, Nate R          19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH              11:34.93  
                  29.57     1:02.94 (33.37)     1:37.34 (34.40)     2:11.84 (34.50)
        2:46.40 (34.56)     3:21.75 (35.35)     3:57.77 (36.02)     4:32.79 (35.02)
        5:08.46 (35.67)     5:44.22 (35.76)     6:19.57 (35.35)     6:55.26 (35.69)
        7:31.46 (36.20)     8:06.96 (35.50)     8:42.29 (35.33)     9:17.79 (35.50)
        9:52.91 (35.12)    10:28.19 (35.28)    11:03.16 (34.97)    11:34.93 (31.77)
  6 Horsfall, Thomas C        18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH              12:33.03  
                  30.22     1:04.35 (34.13)     1:40.55 (36.20)     2:18.23 (37.68)
        2:56.31 (38.08)     3:34.48 (38.17)     4:13.43 (38.95)     4:52.71 (39.28)
        5:32.13 (39.42)     6:12.46 (40.33)     6:52.41 (39.95)     7:30.63 (38.22)
        8:09.88 (39.25)     8:49.21 (39.33)     9:29.00 (39.79)    10:07.23 (38.23)
       10:45.49 (38.26)    11:22.81 (37.32)    11:59.16 (36.35)    12:33.03 (33.87)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bradford, Tully M         18 Denison-OH                     1:57.47  
                  27.09       57.62 (30.53)     1:27.69 (30.07)     1:57.47 (29.78)
  2 Yu, Sarah L               19 Denison-OH                     1:57.88  
                  28.07       57.79 (29.72)     1:28.07 (30.28)     1:57.88 (29.81)
  3 Green, Meghan M           18 Denison-OH                     2:01.05  
                  28.25       58.79 (30.54)     1:30.02 (31.23)     2:01.05 (31.03)
  4 Eklund, Kelsey A          19 Denison-OH                    x2:01.27  
                  28.26       58.73 (30.47)     1:30.13 (31.40)     2:01.27 (31.14)
  5 Nuess, Morgan G           19 Denison-OH                    x2:01.55  
                  28.92       59.92 (31.00)     1:30.98 (31.06)     2:01.55 (30.57)
  6 Gordon, Breanna J         20 Denison-OH                    x2:01.72  
                  28.68       59.39 (30.71)     1:30.42 (31.03)     2:01.72 (31.30)
  7 Flaherty, Elizabeth K     18 Denison-OH                    x2:01.80  
                  29.04       59.78 (30.74)     1:30.66 (30.88)     2:01.80 (31.14)
  8 Roth, Lucy A              18 Denison-OH                    x2:03.52  
                  27.87       58.85 (30.98)     1:31.23 (32.38)     2:03.52 (32.29)
  9 Cogan, Shannon L          19 Denison-OH                    x2:05.76  
                  29.00     1:00.87 (31.87)     1:33.33 (32.46)     2:05.76 (32.43)
 10 Ward, Melissa A           20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:07.45  
                  29.42     1:01.97 (32.55)     1:34.78 (32.81)     2:07.45 (32.67)
 11 Gilbert, Holly T          21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:17.60  
                  32.53     1:06.99 (34.46)     1:42.30 (35.31)     2:17.60 (35.30)
 12 Budde, Leah K             18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:20.47  
                  31.13     1:07.36 (36.23)     1:44.50 (37.14)     2:20.47 (35.97)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Chabot, Sean B            18 Denison-OH                     1:44.92  
                  24.69       51.33 (26.64)     1:18.15 (26.82)     1:44.92 (26.77)
  2 Bartlett, Quinn A         19 Denison-OH                     1:45.55  
                  24.51       51.27 (26.76)     1:18.59 (27.32)     1:45.55 (26.96)
  3 Lawley, Robert B          18 Denison-OH                     1:47.03  
                  25.41       52.27 (26.86)     1:19.62 (27.35)     1:47.03 (27.41)
  4 Montague, Matthew J       18 Denison-OH                    x1:48.70  
                  25.57       52.84 (27.27)     1:20.42 (27.58)     1:48.70 (28.28)
  5 Ratliff, Brad J           19 Denison-OH                    x1:51.19  
                  25.82       54.01 (28.19)     1:22.28 (28.27)     1:51.19 (28.91)
  6 Smith, Taylor O           19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:51.46  
                  26.24       54.56 (28.32)     1:23.21 (28.65)     1:51.46 (28.25)
  7 Magdic, Matt J            20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:03.13  
                  28.88       59.85 (30.97)     1:31.63 (31.78)     2:03.13 (31.50)
  8 Beach, Jacob W            19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:08.10  
                  28.58     1:00.87 (32.29)     1:34.10 (33.23)     2:08.10 (34.00)
 
Event 7  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zeberlein, Lindsay C      19 Denison-OH                       59.51  
                  28.98       59.51 (30.53)                                        
  2 Masney, Victoria E        20 Denison-OH                     1:00.78  
                  29.33     1:00.78 (31.45)                                        
  3 Willingham, Molly C       19 Denison-OH                     1:01.32  
                  29.70     1:01.32 (31.62)                                        
  4 Martin, Cari C            19 Denison-OH                    x1:02.34  
                  30.06     1:02.34 (32.28)                                        
  5 McComas, Anne M           21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:07.31  
                  33.58     1:07.31 (33.73)                                        
  6 Gillison, Olivia N        19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:08.94  
                  33.42     1:08.94 (35.52)                                        
  7 Helfrich, Maggie J        19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:12.18  
                  34.00     1:12.18 (38.18)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barry, Rob L              20 Denison-OH                       50.65  
                  24.35       50.65 (26.30)                                        
  2 Barczak, Mike J           20 Denison-OH                       52.78  
                  25.50       52.78 (27.28)                                        
  3 DeSantis, Michael A       20 Denison-OH                       53.71  
                  26.21       53.71 (27.50)                                        
  4 Anthony, Sean D           19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 59.89  
                  29.13       59.89 (30.76)                                        
  5 Sheldon, Jesse D          21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:00.49  
                  29.24     1:00.49 (31.25)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Broadus, Brenna N         19 Denison-OH                     1:09.01  
                  32.22     1:09.01 (36.79)                                        
  2 Grisham, Lilla K          19 Denison-OH                     1:12.13  
                  34.19     1:12.13 (37.94)                                        
  3 Helfrich, Katie K         20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:13.29  
                  34.06     1:13.29 (39.23)                                        
  4 Kirby, Kelsey E           18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:20.60  
                  37.81     1:20.60 (42.79)                                        
  5 Lehecka, Christa A        19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:29.47  
                  42.86     1:29.47 (46.61)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Snader, Benjamin R        18 Denison-OH                     1:00.74  
                  28.30     1:00.74 (32.44)                                        
  2 Maciel, Carlos M          19 Denison-OH                     1:02.36  
                  29.42     1:02.36 (32.94)                                        
  3 Bryan, Brandon S          19 Denison-OH                     1:02.64  
                  29.74     1:02.64 (32.90)                                        
  4 Styerwalt, Brian R        18 Denison-OH                    x1:03.02  
                  29.42     1:03.02 (33.60)                                        
  5 Watkins, Andrew G         19 Denison-OH                    x1:05.32  
                  30.67     1:05.32 (34.65)                                        
  6 Perl, Jacob D             20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:06.95  
                  31.49     1:06.95 (35.46)                                        
  7 Lombardi, Pat J           18 Denison-OH                    x1:07.71  
                  32.19     1:07.71 (35.52)                                        
  8 Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat K   19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:08.00  
                  32.24     1:08.00 (35.76)                                        
  9 Smith, Derek M            19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:13.63  
                  34.58     1:13.63 (39.05)                                        
 -- Lemon, Seth Y             20 Denison-OH                          DQ  
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Brabson, Laurel A         20 Denison-OH                     2:07.60  
                  29.85     1:01.91 (32.06)     1:34.69 (32.78)     2:07.60 (32.91)
  2 Howell, Michelle M        19 Denison-OH                     2:08.95  
                  29.52     1:02.40 (32.88)     1:35.39 (32.99)     2:08.95 (33.56)
  3 Metzler, Marina C         21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:19.44  
                  30.97     1:06.25 (35.28)     1:42.34 (36.09)     2:19.44 (37.10)
  4 Savage, Randi M           21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:43.47  
                  36.55     1:18.22 (41.67)     2:00.56 (42.34)     2:43.47 (42.91)
 -- Vassar, Erin T            20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                    DQ  
                  35.95     1:17.98 (42.03)     2:04.42 (46.44)          DQ (46.66)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Humphrey, Jackson S       18 Denison-OH                     1:56.56  
                  25.98       55.99 (30.01)     1:25.92 (29.93)     1:56.56 (30.64)
  2 Hellman, Daniel L         18 Denison-OH                     2:00.55  
                  26.63       56.86 (30.23)     1:28.60 (31.74)     2:00.55 (31.95)
  3 Altman, William J         21 Denison-OH                     2:03.94  
                  29.10     1:00.40 (31.30)     1:31.66 (31.26)     2:03.94 (32.28)
  4 Quinn, Andrew R           18 Denison-OH                    x2:04.73  
                  27.90       59.74 (31.84)     1:31.83 (32.09)     2:04.73 (32.90)
  5 Duggins, Matthew C        18 Denison-OH                    x2:07.05  
                  28.14     1:00.26 (32.12)     1:33.71 (33.45)     2:07.05 (33.34)
  6 Ramirez, Marcus L         18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:12.34  
                  27.42     1:00.11 (32.69)     1:35.68 (35.57)     2:12.34 (36.66)
  7 Hennessy, Nathan P        20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:21.17  
                  31.12     1:05.95 (34.83)     1:42.04 (36.09)     2:21.17 (39.13)
  8 DeHaas, Thomas B          19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:31.33  
                  29.03     1:04.58 (35.55)     1:46.07 (41.49)     2:31.33 (45.26)
 
Event 13  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Alyssa L         18 Denison-OH                       23.83  
  2 Jurjus, Rima A            18 Denison-OH                       25.20  
  3 Lugg, Natalie R           18 Denison-OH                       25.26  
  4 Stroud, Megan E           17 Denison-OH                      x25.77  
  5 Hopcian, Emily J          20 Denison-OH                      x26.08  
  6 Gillison, Olivia N        19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 26.63  
  6 Zola, Jacquelyn D         18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 26.63  
  8 Gilbert, Holly T          21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 28.63  
 
Event 14  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fronk, Spencer J          18 Denison-OH                       22.04  
  2 Hallman, Dave M           18 Denison-OH                       22.09  
  3 Compan, Devin B           18 Denison-OH                       22.22  
  4 Stefancik, Ryan M         18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 23.64  
  5 Horsfall, Thomas C        18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 25.73  
  6 Fogle, Reed C             22 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 28.37  
 
Event 15  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Collins, Katie M          18 Denison-OH                      183.23  
  2 Keselring, Rachel M       18 Denison-OH                      174.98  
  3 Canup, Morgan B           21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                148.20  
 
Event 16  Men 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dixson, Gabe I            19 Denison-OH                      354.75  
  2 Dignan, Connor R          18 Denison-OH                      293.33  
  3 Meyer, Philip             20 Denison-OH                      223.28  
 -- Dorff, Connor A           18 Denison-OH                     X208.88  
 -- Poulos, Matt M            18 Denison-OH                     X222.75  
 
Event 17  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Swanson, Alyssa L         18 Denison-OH                       51.89  
                  25.03       51.89 (26.86)                                        
  2 Masney, Victoria E        20 Denison-OH                       54.83  
                  26.57       54.83 (28.26)                                        
  3 Callen, Hilary A          20 Denison-OH                       54.99  
                  26.84       54.99 (28.15)                                        
  4 Stroud, Megan E           17 Denison-OH                      x56.17  
                  27.36       56.17 (28.81)                                        
  5 Flaherty, Elizabeth K     18 Denison-OH                      x58.99  
                  28.12       58.99 (30.87)                                        
  6 Russ, Ali A               21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:00.72  
                  29.14     1:00.72 (31.58)                                        
  7 Vassar, Erin T            20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:01.21  
                  30.06     1:01.21 (31.15)                                        
  8 Helfrich, Maggie J        19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:01.99  
                  29.38     1:01.99 (32.61)                                        
 
Event 18  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Barczak, Mike J           20 Denison-OH                       47.43  
                  22.75       47.43 (24.68)                                        
  2 Maciel, Carlos M          19 Denison-OH                       48.20  
                  23.72       48.20 (24.48)                                        
  3 Thurston, Daniel C        19 Denison-OH                       48.92  
                  23.63       48.92 (25.29)                                        
  4 Compan, Devin B           18 Denison-OH                      x49.49  
                  23.66       49.49 (25.83)                                        
  5 Hallman, Dave M           18 Denison-OH                      x50.01  
                  23.78       50.01 (26.23)                                        
  6 Lombardi, Pat J           18 Denison-OH                      x51.46  
                  24.28       51.46 (27.18)                                        
  7 Planisek, Nate R          19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 53.19  
                  25.25       53.19 (27.94)                                        
  8 Irwin, Chase P            18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 54.34  
                  26.19       54.34 (28.15)                                        
  9 Smith, Derek M            19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 56.90  
                  27.32       56.90 (29.58)                                        
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Schroeder, Emily N        21 Denison-OH                     2:09.28  
                  31.41     1:04.27 (32.86)     1:36.87 (32.60)     2:09.28 (32.41)
  2 Zeberlein, Lindsay C      19 Denison-OH                     2:12.84  
                  31.21     1:05.44 (34.23)     1:39.54 (34.10)     2:12.84 (33.30)
  3 Bagley, Meghan L          18 Denison-OH                     2:15.67  
                  32.25     1:06.30 (34.05)     1:41.53 (35.23)     2:15.67 (34.14)
  4 Ward, Melissa A           20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:24.05  
                  33.38     1:10.04 (36.66)     1:46.80 (36.76)     2:24.05 (37.25)
  5 Schachtner, Emilie B      20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:26.70  
                  34.61     1:11.08 (36.47)     1:48.99 (37.91)     2:26.70 (37.71)
  6 Erichsen, Jennifer M      19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:28.60  
                  35.23     1:12.52 (37.29)     1:51.06 (38.54)     2:28.60 (37.54)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bartlett, Quinn A         19 Denison-OH                     1:53.40  
                  26.17       55.17 (29.00)     1:25.55 (30.38)     1:53.40 (27.85)
  2 Chabot, Sean B            18 Denison-OH                     1:55.83  
                  27.47       57.08 (29.61)     1:26.72 (29.64)     1:55.83 (29.11)
  3 DeSantis, Michael A       20 Denison-OH                     1:57.96  
                  27.96       58.03 (30.07)     1:27.69 (29.66)     1:57.96 (30.27)
  4 Weik, Al S                18 Denison-OH                    x1:58.64  
                  29.62       59.71 (30.09)     1:29.85 (30.14)     1:58.64 (28.79)
  5 Montague, Matthew J       18 Denison-OH                    x2:00.96  
                  28.23       58.50 (30.27)     1:29.52 (31.02)     2:00.96 (31.44)
  6 Fischer, Eric D           18 Denison-OH                    x2:01.50  
                  28.63       59.00 (30.37)     1:30.28 (31.28)     2:01.50 (31.22)
  7 Sheldon, Jesse D          21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:12.39  
                  30.68     1:04.43 (33.75)     1:38.36 (33.93)     2:12.39 (34.03)
  8 Stefancik, Ryan M         18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:25.08  
                  32.85     1:09.18 (36.33)     1:46.78 (37.60)     2:25.08 (38.30)
 
Event 21  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Grisham, Lilla K          19 Denison-OH                     2:32.81  
                  34.58     1:14.16 (39.58)     1:53.48 (39.32)     2:32.81 (39.33)
  2 Roth, Lucy A              18 Denison-OH                     2:33.50  
                  34.59     1:13.36 (38.77)     1:53.10 (39.74)     2:33.50 (40.40)
  3 Gordon, Breanna J         20 Denison-OH                     2:39.02  
                  36.01     1:16.32 (40.31)     1:57.16 (40.84)     2:39.02 (41.86)
  4 Helfrich, Katie K         20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:44.32  
                  36.45     1:18.44 (41.99)     2:01.75 (43.31)     2:44.32 (42.57)
  5 Metzler, Marina C         21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:51.40  
                  39.28     1:23.50 (44.22)     2:07.57 (44.07)     2:51.40 (43.83)
  6 Lehecka, Christa A        19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               3:11.48  
                  43.98     1:32.77 (48.79)     2:23.01 (50.24)     3:11.48 (48.47)
 
Event 22  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Bryan, Brandon S          19 Denison-OH                     2:14.84  
                  30.30     1:04.02 (33.72)     1:39.32 (35.30)     2:14.84 (35.52)
  2 Snader, Benjamin R        18 Denison-OH                     2:14.91  
                  30.42     1:05.14 (34.72)     1:40.04 (34.90)     2:14.91 (34.87)
  3 Mahoney, Matthew J        18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:18.05  
                  31.40     1:06.34 (34.94)     1:42.13 (35.79)     2:18.05 (35.92)
  4 Styerwalt, Brian R        18 Denison-OH                     2:19.22  
                  31.37     1:07.59 (36.22)     1:43.92 (36.33)     2:19.22 (35.30)
  5 Anthony, Sean D           19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:20.00  
                  31.97     1:07.48 (35.51)     1:43.51 (36.03)     2:20.00 (36.49)
  6 Ratliff, Brad J           19 Denison-OH                    x2:20.58  
                  32.53     1:08.53 (36.00)     1:44.23 (35.70)     2:20.58 (36.35)
  7 Lemon, Seth Y             20 Denison-OH                    x2:22.16  
                  32.32     1:08.47 (36.15)     1:44.98 (36.51)     2:22.16 (37.18)
  8 Altman, William J         21 Denison-OH                    x2:22.19  
                  30.97     1:06.67 (35.70)     1:44.05 (37.38)     2:22.19 (38.14)
  9 Watkins, Andrew G         19 Denison-OH                    x2:23.44  
                  32.46     1:08.87 (36.41)     1:46.67 (37.80)     2:23.44 (36.77)
 10 Fogle, Reed C             22 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               2:48.05  
                  36.62     1:19.23 (42.61)     2:03.35 (44.12)     2:48.05 (44.70)
 
Event 23  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Urano, Hannah M           19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:58.06  
                  30.86     1:05.56 (34.70)     1:42.27 (36.71)     2:18.88 (36.61)
        2:55.57 (36.69)     3:32.64 (37.07)     4:09.63 (36.99)     4:46.62 (36.99)
        5:23.01 (36.39)     5:58.06 (35.05)                                        
  2 Strong, Michelle K        21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               6:00.36  
                  32.77     1:08.59 (35.82)     1:44.76 (36.17)     2:21.22 (36.46)
        2:57.76 (36.54)     3:34.59 (36.83)     4:11.37 (36.78)     4:48.00 (36.63)
        5:24.66 (36.66)     6:00.36 (35.70)                                        
  3 Scherry, Jessica R        18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               6:13.87  
                  32.39     1:09.48 (37.09)     1:47.76 (38.28)     2:26.07 (38.31)
        3:04.89 (38.82)     3:43.88 (38.99)     4:21.76 (37.88)     5:00.27 (38.51)
        5:37.32 (37.05)     6:13.87 (36.55)                                        
 -- Bradford, Tully M         18 Denison-OH                    X5:14.33  
                  28.84     1:01.00 (32.16)     1:33.39 (32.39)     2:05.49 (32.10)
        2:37.08 (31.59)     3:08.69 (31.61)     3:40.40 (31.71)     4:11.86 (31.46)
        4:43.52 (31.66)     5:14.33 (30.81)                                        
 -- Brabson, Laurel A         20 Denison-OH                    X5:17.85  
                  29.71     1:01.73 (32.02)     1:33.69 (31.96)     2:05.64 (31.95)
        2:37.85 (32.21)     3:09.80 (31.95)     3:41.93 (32.13)     4:14.07 (32.14)
        4:46.34 (32.27)     5:17.85 (31.51)                                        
 -- Yu, Sarah L               19 Denison-OH                    X5:22.25  
                  29.08     1:00.60 (31.52)     1:33.05 (32.45)     2:05.63 (32.58)
        2:38.41 (32.78)     3:11.19 (32.78)     3:44.33 (33.14)     4:17.84 (33.51)
        4:50.70 (32.86)     5:22.25 (31.55)                                        
 -- Watson, Janet L           18 Denison-OH                    X5:22.74  
                  29.74     1:01.63 (31.89)     1:33.79 (32.16)     2:06.00 (32.21)
        2:38.85 (32.85)     3:11.27 (32.42)     3:44.29 (33.02)     4:17.09 (32.80)
        4:49.98 (32.89)     5:22.74 (32.76)                                        
 -- Green, Meghan M           18 Denison-OH                    X5:23.59  
                  28.73     1:00.19 (31.46)     1:32.40 (32.21)     2:04.92 (32.52)
        2:37.57 (32.65)     3:10.36 (32.79)     3:43.46 (33.10)     4:16.98 (33.52)
        4:50.53 (33.55)     5:23.59 (33.06)                                        
 -- Eklund, Kelsey A          19 Denison-OH                    X5:23.79  
                  29.31     1:01.38 (32.07)     1:33.96 (32.58)     2:06.52 (32.56)
        2:39.15 (32.63)     3:12.09 (32.94)     3:45.09 (33.00)     4:18.39 (33.30)
        4:51.55 (33.16)     5:23.79 (32.24)                                        
 
Event 24  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Smith, Taylor O           19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:03.88  
                  28.27       59.38 (31.11)     1:30.71 (31.33)     2:01.93 (31.22)
        2:33.51 (31.58)     3:03.88 (30.37)     3:34.07 (30.19)     4:04.55 (30.48)
        4:34.69 (30.14)     5:03.88 (29.19)                                        
  2 Magdic, Matt J            20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:27.63  
                  29.83     1:01.54 (31.71)     1:34.12 (32.58)     2:07.25 (33.13)
        2:40.49 (33.24)     3:14.32 (33.83)     3:47.88 (33.56)     4:21.43 (33.55)
        4:55.06 (33.63)     5:27.63 (32.57)                                        
  3 Hennessy, Nathan P        20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:41.21  
                  30.07     1:03.09 (33.02)     1:36.66 (33.57)     2:10.65 (33.99)
        2:44.68 (34.03)     3:19.20 (34.52)     3:54.38 (35.18)     4:30.06 (35.68)
        5:05.41 (35.35)     5:41.21 (35.80)                                        
 -- Lawley, Robert B          18 Denison-OH                    X4:49.80  
                  26.46       55.00 (28.54)     1:24.02 (29.02)     1:53.37 (29.35)
        2:22.61 (29.24)     2:52.02 (29.41)     3:21.61 (29.59)     3:51.14 (29.53)
        4:21.07 (29.93)     4:49.80 (28.73)                                        
 -- Duggins, Matthew C        18 Denison-OH                    X5:08.00  
                  28.66       59.76 (31.10)     1:31.32 (31.56)     2:03.38 (32.06)
        2:34.83 (31.45)     3:05.97 (31.14)     3:36.80 (30.83)     4:08.43 (31.63)
        4:38.99 (30.56)     5:08.00 (29.01)                                        
 -- Quinn, Andrew R           18 Denison-OH                    X5:08.00  
                  28.57       59.86 (31.29)     1:30.73 (30.87)     2:01.60 (30.87)
        2:32.45 (30.85)     3:03.77 (31.32)     3:35.62 (31.85)     4:06.92 (31.30)
        4:38.42 (31.50)     5:08.00 (29.58)                                        
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Zola, Jacquelyn D         18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:08.16  
                  30.76     1:08.16 (37.40)                                        
  2 Schachtner, Emilie B      20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:10.89  
                  32.42     1:10.89 (38.47)                                        
  3 Savage, Randi M           21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:14.13  
                  34.00     1:14.13 (40.13)                                        
 -- Swanson, Alyssa L         18 Denison-OH                      X57.19  
                  26.91       57.19 (30.28)                                        
 -- Broadus, Brenna N         19 Denison-OH                      X57.88  
                  27.52       57.88 (30.36)                                        
 -- Hopcian, Emily J          20 Denison-OH                    X1:01.19  
                  29.04     1:01.19 (32.15)                                        
 -- Nuess, Morgan G           19 Denison-OH                    X1:02.40  
                  28.81     1:02.40 (33.59)                                        
 -- Martin, Cari C            19 Denison-OH                    X1:04.46  
                  29.82     1:04.46 (34.64)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 DeHaas, Thomas B          19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                 59.97  
                  28.09       59.97 (31.88)                                        
  2 Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat K   19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:00.04  
                  27.60     1:00.04 (32.44)                                        
  3 Beach, Jacob W            19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               1:06.69  
                  28.92     1:06.69 (37.77)                                        
 -- Barry, Rob L              20 Denison-OH                      X51.64  
                  24.16       51.64 (27.48)                                        
 -- Hellman, Daniel L         18 Denison-OH                      X53.30  
                  24.89       53.30 (28.41)                                        
 -- Fronk, Spencer J          18 Denison-OH                      X53.93  
                  25.34       53.93 (28.59)                                        
 -- Altman, William J         21 Denison-OH                      X56.33  
                  26.54       56.33 (29.79)                                        
 -- Haney, Jay D              19 Denison-OH                      X56.65  
                  26.41       56.65 (30.24)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 3 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
 -- Keselring, Rachel M       18 Denison-OH                     X189.07  
 -- Collins, Katie M          18 Denison-OH                     X198.75  
 
Event 28  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Perl, Jacob D             20 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                129.52  
  2 Peddle, Anthony M         18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH                110.25  
 -- Poulos, Matt M            18 Denison-OH                     X192.07  
 -- Dorff, Connor A           18 Denison-OH                     X238.20  
 -- Dixson, Gabe I            19 Denison-OH                     X266.55  
 -- Meyer, Philip             20 Denison-OH                     X274.20  
 -- Dignan, Connor R          18 Denison-OH                     X274.87  
 
Event 29  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Erichsen, Jennifer M      19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:17.65  
                  34.46     1:15.39 (40.93)     1:55.52 (40.13)     2:34.51 (38.99)
        3:21.10 (46.59)     4:08.57 (47.47)     4:43.94 (35.37)     5:17.65 (33.71)
  2 Russ, Ali A               21 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:22.99  
                  34.25     1:13.64 (39.39)     1:55.43 (41.79)     2:36.55 (41.12)
        3:24.09 (47.54)     4:11.36 (47.27)     4:47.66 (36.30)     5:22.99 (35.33)
  3 Budde, Leah K             18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               5:29.96  
                  35.85     1:20.01 (44.16)     2:01.50 (41.49)     2:42.23 (40.73)
        3:29.78 (47.55)     4:16.31 (46.53)     4:53.92 (37.61)     5:29.96 (36.04)
 -- Schroeder, Emily N        21 Denison-OH                    X4:40.88  
                  30.15     1:03.67 (33.52)     1:39.19 (35.52)     2:13.48 (34.29)
        2:55.06 (41.58)     3:36.73 (41.67)     4:09.35 (32.62)     4:40.88 (31.53)
 -- Howell, Michelle M        19 Denison-OH                    X4:41.30  
                  30.52     1:05.72 (35.20)     1:42.73 (37.01)     2:18.08 (35.35)
        2:58.49 (40.41)     3:38.12 (39.63)     4:10.40 (32.28)     4:41.30 (30.90)
 -- Lugg, Natalie R           18 Denison-OH                    X4:42.79  
                  30.34     1:04.43 (34.09)     1:42.85 (38.42)     2:19.72 (36.87)
        2:59.60 (39.88)     3:38.47 (38.87)     4:11.34 (32.87)     4:42.79 (31.45)
 -- Roth, Lucy A              18 Denison-OH                    X4:50.50  
                  30.96     1:06.79 (35.83)     1:44.14 (37.35)     2:20.66 (36.52)
        3:02.40 (41.74)     3:43.93 (41.53)     4:18.04 (34.11)     4:50.50 (32.46)
 -- Bagley, Meghan L          18 Denison-OH                    X4:50.73  
                  30.04     1:05.52 (35.48)     1:43.52 (38.00)     2:21.25 (37.73)
        3:04.15 (42.90)     3:47.41 (43.26)     4:18.66 (31.25)     4:50.73 (32.07)
 -- Zeberlein, Lindsay C      19 Denison-OH                    X4:52.09  
                  29.64     1:04.30 (34.66)     1:41.88 (37.58)     2:18.78 (36.90)
        3:02.60 (43.82)     3:46.87 (44.27)     4:19.75 (32.88)     4:52.09 (32.34)
 -- Grisham, Lilla K          19 Denison-OH                    X4:53.05  
                  31.42     1:07.79 (36.37)     1:47.75 (39.96)     2:26.43 (38.68)
        3:07.50 (41.07)     3:48.58 (41.08)     4:21.91 (33.33)     4:53.05 (31.14)
 
Event 30  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Mahoney, Matthew J        18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               4:26.66  
                  26.89       58.03 (31.14)     1:33.34 (35.31)     2:07.81 (34.47)
        2:45.94 (38.13)     3:25.16 (39.22)     3:56.58 (31.42)     4:26.66 (30.08)
  2 Ramirez, Marcus L         18 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               4:34.14  
                  28.13     1:01.84 (33.71)     1:38.11 (36.27)     2:14.42 (36.31)
        2:54.30 (39.88)     3:34.29 (39.99)     4:05.58 (31.29)     4:34.14 (28.56)
  3 Anthony, Sean D           19 Ohio Wesleyan-OH               4:34.31  
                  29.18     1:03.15 (33.97)     1:38.30 (35.15)     2:12.94 (34.64)
        2:52.05 (39.11)     3:31.31 (39.26)     4:03.58 (32.27)     4:34.31 (30.73)
 -- Humphrey, Jackson S       18 Denison-OH                    X4:13.21  
                  26.61       57.02 (30.41)     1:28.49 (31.47)     1:59.65 (31.16)
        2:36.80 (37.15)     3:14.40 (37.60)     3:44.44 (30.04)     4:13.21 (28.77)
 -- Thurston, Daniel C        19 Denison-OH                    X4:16.43  
                  27.47       59.02 (31.55)     1:32.08 (33.06)     2:04.88 (32.80)
        2:40.91 (36.03)     3:17.03 (36.12)     3:47.11 (30.08)     4:16.43 (29.32)
 -- Ratliff, Brad J           19 Denison-OH                    X4:36.42  
                  29.88     1:05.58 (35.70)     1:40.92 (35.34)     2:15.83 (34.91)
        2:54.38 (38.55)     3:33.26 (38.88)     4:05.24 (31.98)     4:36.42 (31.18)
 
Event 31  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                            3:58.38  
     1) Gillison, Olivia N 19           2) Helfrich, Maggie J 19          
     3) Zola, Jacquelyn D 18            4) Ward, Melissa A 20             
                  29.15   1:00.69 (1:00.69)     1:29.56 (28.87)   2:01.60 (1:00.91)
        2:29.15 (27.55)     3:00.91 (59.31)     3:28.38 (27.47)     3:58.38 (57.47)
  2 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            4:00.85  
     1) Metzler, Marina C 21            2) Erichsen, Jennifer M 19        
     3) Helfrich, Katie K 20            4) McComas, Anne M 21             
                  29.18   1:01.29 (1:01.29)     1:30.40 (29.11)   2:01.72 (1:00.43)
        2:30.21 (28.49)     3:01.66 (59.94)     3:30.09 (28.43)     4:00.85 (59.19)
  3 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                           x4:10.38  
     1) Urano, Hannah M 19              2) Kirby, Kelsey E 18             
     3) Schachtner, Emilie B 20         4) Vassar, Erin T 20              
                  29.62   1:02.32 (1:02.32)     1:32.09 (29.77)   2:05.45 (1:03.13)
        2:35.78 (30.33)   3:08.97 (1:03.52)     3:37.75 (28.78)   4:10.38 (1:01.41)
 -- Denison University-OH  'C'                                 X3:40.59  
     1) Broadus, Brenna N 19            2) Brabson, Laurel A 20           
     3) Masney, Victoria E 20           4) Howell, Michelle M 19          
                  26.64       55.10 (55.10)     1:22.18 (27.08)     1:51.47 (56.37)
        2:17.45 (25.98)     2:46.22 (54.75)     3:12.30 (26.08)     3:40.59 (54.37)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                                 X3:40.68  
     1) Swanson, Alyssa L 18            2) Callen, Hilary A 20            
     3) Yu, Sarah L 19                  4) Cogan, Shannon L 19            
                  25.47       52.29 (52.29)     1:19.39 (27.10)     1:49.32 (57.03)
        1:59.58 (10.26)     2:44.11 (54.79)     3:11.84 (27.73)     3:40.68 (56.57)
 -- Denison University-OH  'A'                                 X3:41.76  
     1) Gordon, Breanna J 20            2) Willingham, Molly C 19         
     3) Bradford, Tully M 18            4) Jurjus, Rima A 18              
                  27.31       57.12 (57.12)     1:22.96 (25.84)     1:50.93 (53.81)
        2:16.99 (26.06)     2:46.10 (55.17)     3:12.85 (26.75)     3:41.76 (55.66)
 -- Denison University-OH  'D'                                 X3:50.04  
     1) Eklund, Kelsey A 19             2) Hopcian, Emily J 20            
     3) Stroud, Megan E 17              4) Green, Meghan M 18             
                  27.59       56.99 (56.99)     1:24.92 (27.93)     1:56.23 (59.24)
        2:23.31 (27.08)     2:52.91 (56.68)     3:19.88 (26.97)     3:50.04 (57.13)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                                 X3:53.42  
     1) Flaherty, Elizabeth K 18        2) Watson, Janet L 18             
     3) Bagley, Meghan L 18             4) Martin, Cari C 19              
                  28.16       58.67 (58.67)     1:27.27 (28.60)     1:56.59 (57.92)
        2:23.25 (26.66)     2:52.47 (55.88)     3:21.15 (28.68)   3:53.42 (1:00.95)
 
Event 32  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'A'                            3:27.52  
     1) Sheldon, Jesse D 21             2) Smith, Taylor O 19             
     3) Ramirez, Marcus L 18            4) Mahoney, Matthew J 18          
                  24.94       53.24 (53.24)     1:18.40 (25.16)     1:45.15 (51.91)
        2:09.70 (24.55)     2:37.41 (52.26)     3:01.42 (24.01)     3:27.52 (50.11)
  2 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'B'                            3:33.08  
     1) Stefancik, Ryan M 18            2) Planisek, Nate R 19            
     3) Nimcharoenwan, Kaneat K 19      4) Beach, Jacob W 19              
                  25.30       54.12 (54.12)     1:18.68 (24.56)     1:47.60 (53.48)
        2:12.49 (24.89)     2:39.41 (51.81)     3:04.92 (25.51)     3:33.08 (53.67)
  3 Ohio Wesleyan University-OH  'C'                           x3:46.54  
     1) Irwin, Chase P 18               2) Horsfall, Thomas C 18          
     3) Smith, Derek M 19               4) DeHaas, Thomas B 19            
                  26.65       55.37 (55.37)     1:22.40 (27.03)     1:53.10 (57.73)
        2:20.71 (27.61)     2:51.45 (58.35)     3:17.51 (26.06)     3:46.54 (55.09)
 -- Denison University-OH  'B'                                 X3:10.64  
     1) Compan, Devin B 18              2) Bartlett, Quinn A 19           
     3) Barczak, Mike J 20              4) Weik, Al S 18                  
                  23.50       48.85 (48.85)     1:10.91 (22.06)     1:35.33 (46.48)
        1:57.70 (22.37)     2:23.02 (47.69)     2:45.68 (22.66)     3:10.64 (47.62)
 -- Denison University-OH  'A'                                 X3:12.71  
     1) Fronk, Spencer J 18             2) Maciel, Carlos M 19            
     3) Barry, Rob L 20                 4) Chabot, Sean B 18              
                  23.48       48.25 (48.25)     1:11.24 (22.99)     1:36.65 (48.40)
        1:59.51 (22.86)     2:25.22 (48.57)     2:47.91 (22.69)     3:12.71 (47.49)
 -- Denison University-OH  'C'                                 X3:23.31  
     1) Hellman, Daniel L 18            2) Hallman, Dave M 18             
     3) Lawley, Robert B 18             4) Montague, Matthew J 18         
                  24.82       51.45 (51.45)     1:14.66 (23.21)     1:41.43 (49.98)
        2:05.83 (24.40)     2:32.61 (51.18)     2:56.13 (23.52)     3:23.31 (50.70)
 -- Denison University-OH  'D'                                 X3:24.06  
     1) Fischer, Eric D 18              2) Snader, Benjamin R 18          
     3) Bryan, Brandon S 19             4) Styerwalt, Brian R 18          
                  24.81       51.63 (51.63)     1:15.33 (23.70)     1:41.53 (49.90)
        1:52.29 (10.76)     2:31.92 (50.39)     2:56.55 (24.63)     3:24.06 (52.14)
 -- Denison University-OH  'F'                                 X3:25.01  
     1) Haney, Jay D 19                 2) DeSantis, Michael A 20         
     3) Lemon, Seth Y 20                4) Humphrey, Jackson S 18         
                  24.69       50.38 (50.38)     1:14.60 (24.22)     1:42.52 (52.14)
        2:07.93 (25.41)     2:35.29 (52.77)     2:59.06 (23.77)     3:25.01 (49.72)
 -- Denison University-OH  'E'                                      XDQ  
     1) Watkins, Andrew G 19            2) Quinn, Andrew R 18             
     3) Duggins, Matthew C 18           4) Altman, William J 21           
                  25.02       52.77 (52.77)     1:17.53 (24.76)     1:45.24 (52.47)
        2:09.45 (24.21)     2:36.46 (51.22)     2:47.91 (11.45)          DQ (24.03)
 
                   Women - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                    
 
  1. Denison University                  158   2. Ohio Wesleyan University            100
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - Through Event 32                     
 
  1. Denison University                  164   2. Ohio Wesleyan University            106